Open Stunt Dog (OSD) title holders

Alaskan Klee Kai

Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Maera (TDCH CCF-CH URO1 GPI-CH CH’PR’ Thurisia’s Enchanted Sea Nymph OSD), 5/8/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Zephyr (TDCH CCF-CH CH ‘PR’ Kenai’s Defying Gravity OSD), 5/22/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Luna (TDCH CCF-CH URO1 PTM PTA ‘PR’ Kenai’s Circle of Life OSD), 6/5/20

American Bully

Elisha Edge and Aimee (TDCH SDCH Aimee OSD), 5/21/20

American Cocker Spaniel

Leona Hellesvig and Missy (TDCH Int. Com. Ch Vet. Ch UALCH UAG1 Enchanted Little Miss Carefree OSD), 1/13/19
Shara Barlow CTDI and Zoey (Life Through Onyx Eyes OSD), 3/15/18

American Pit Bull Terrier

Tenille Gross CTDI and Rj (RATCH Rj OSD), 11/10/18

American Staffordshire Terrier

Jessica Hudson and Finn (Finn OSD), 8/17/19
Shelley McQuillin CTDI and Mabel (SDCH TDCH Miss Mabeline OSD), 3/15/18
Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Chip (SDCH TDCH Alpine’s Sweet Chocolate Chip OSD), 3/15/18
Jaida Cooper and Evey (Bluenile’s Just The Way You Are CCF3 OSD), 7/3/20
Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Loveta (TDCH Michl R Talk Southern To Me Y’all OSD), 7/27/20

Australian Cattle Dog

Sharon Middendorf and Kai-Yay (TDCH Yippee Kai-Yay OSD), 2/9/20
Patricia Daugherty CTDI and Tiki (Devon’s Midnight Flame OSD), 9/27/19
Patricia Daugherty CTDI and Boaz (Devon’s Pillar of Strength OSD), 9/27/19
Theresa Dambik and Ghost ( OSD), 4/27/19
Susan Marie Boarman and Star (Boarman’s Star OSD), 4/29/18
Lauren Mackenzie CTDI and Quinn (TDCH Quinlynn OSD), 1/20/21
Michael Smyth CTDI and Mattie (TDGCH CCF-CH Mattie Ulster Snow OSD), 3/17/21

Australian Shepherd

Danit Kargman and Callie (Callie Kargman OSD), 2/23/20
Kristie Kingsland CTDI and Nebbie (Nebbie OSD), 2/23/20
Wendy Zabicki CTDI and Makeeda (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Zabzoos Makeeda Moonshine OSD), 2/15/20
Maci Mize CTDI and Auzzie (TDCH Auzzie Mize OSD), 11/16/19
Erica Roden and Jericho (Forsaken’s Jericho Havok OSD), 10/20/19
Judy Dwyer and Sunny (You are My Sunshine OSD), 10/19/19
Cherie R. Floyd and Skye (Sweet Southern Skye OSD), 10/19/19
Sofia Malinda Hussain and Xena (Woodstock’s Warrior Princess OSD), 10/12/19
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ryker (TDCH Superfly’s Deep in the Weeds OSD), 8/17/19
Wendy Savrese and Jazzy (Jasmine Mika Savrese OSD), 4/27/19
Morgan Cain and SuperNova (TDCH SDCH Chevy 2 Much SuperNova OSD), 3/15/19
Erica Coulson and Murphy (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Blacknblue N Red Oh Liver OSD), 2/23/19
Nita Gandara CTDI and Aella (TDGCH SDCH Einhorn’s I Am the Storm OSD), 10/28/18
Susan Brogan CTDI and Carmine (TDGCH SDCH Equinox Will U B Mine OSD), 9/23/18
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Goose (Show-Me’s Top Gun OSD), 8/19/18
Earlene Winn CTDI and Odin (Protector of the Nine Realms OSD), 5/26/18
Maggie Weston and Skye (SDGCH TDCH Einhorn’s Starry Night OSD), 4/15/18
Maggie Weston and Riley (Aussie Gone Awry OSD), 4/15/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Cinch (SDCH TDCH Shalako’s Sheep Up and Ride OSD), 3/15/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Scott (SDCH TDCH Cirrus Going Regimental OSD), 3/15/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Truly (TDGCH SDGCH CCF-CH TeBrat Truly Scrumptious OSD), 3/15/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Enchanted (TDGCH CCF-CH Sazbrat Welcome to New York OSD), 3/15/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Parlor (TDGCH CCF-CH Sazbrat Barn Dancin in the Dark OSD), 3/15/18
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Pixie (TDCH CCF-CH Sazbrat Lemon Pixie Dust OSD), 3/15/18
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Rio ( OSD), 3/15/18
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Roulette (Revelaire’s Rushin’ Roulette OSD), 3/15/18
Jamie Heberlein CTDI and Meeka (TDCH Cedarwood’s Meeka Wish On Me OSD), 3/15/18
Jim Helems CTDI and Cooper (Relic’s Cooper Play’n @Dog Hill OSD), 3/15/18
Fran Solomon and Penny (TDCH Rip Roarin’ Down Penny Lane OSD), 4/14/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Kevin (TDCH SDGCH CH Highrails Big Time Cash OSD), 4/26/20
Melinda Schiller and Tesla (Chaver’s Spark of Tesla OSD), 5/29/20
Betsy McCauley ATDI and Taz (TDCH Peacock’s Pride Taz Mae OSD), 8/18/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Pippa (Starpoint Almost Famous OSD), 9/15/20
Jane Coles and Jack (TDCH Highrail Jacks Are Wild OSD), 9/27/20
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Kal (TDCH Kryptonian’s Kal-El OSD), 12/8/20
Linda Nabors and Annie (Annie ATD OSD), 3/29/21

Australian Shepherd (Miniature)

Seren Maxwell CTDI and Brembo (SDCH TDCH Pleiades’ Four-Pot Wonder OSD), 3/15/19
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Basil (TDCH SDGCH Basil B. Brave OSD), 10/20/18
Seren Maxwell CTDI and Brembo (SDCH TDCH Pleiades’ Four-Pot Wonder OSD), 3/15/18

Australian Shepherd (Toy)

Colraine Hunley and Ella (Herddoggies Ella OSD), 7/9/20

Basset Hound

Karen Prichard CTDI and Poppy (TDCH SDCH Baywind-Barkley’s Wrapped In Red OSD), 8/17/19
Karen Prichard CTDI and Cabo ( OSD), 8/17/19
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI, CCFC, SDJ CTDI and Pixel (TDCH Snowshoe’s 1 In A Million OSD), 11/3/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI, CCFC, SDJ CTDI and Josie (The Outlaw Josie Wales OSD), 8/19/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI, CCFC, SDJ CTDI and Xena (TDGCH SDGCH CCF-CH TC-CH Soundtrack Warrior Princess “Xena” OSD), 3/15/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI, CCFC, SDJ CTDI and Diamond (Soundtrack Mystical Diamonds and Pearls CCF1 OSD), 5/22/20

Beauceron

Allison Slocum and Ursa (La’Ursa L’Amour De Ma Vie OSD), 9/7/19

Belgian Malinois

Alicia Nicholas and Derp (Sublime’s Sofa King Amazeballs PerpADerp OSD), 11/16/18
Dianne Sanlorenzo CTDI and Zippy (TDCH Zippy Von Christel OSD), 10/28/18
Tiffany Holley and Hades (BelCol Hot Wheels on Fire at Lananzoor CCF2 OSD), 9/28/20
Tiffany Holley and Nero (BelCol Normandie at Lananzoor CCF2 OSD), 9/28/20

Belgian Tervuren

Sindije Saljii and Jamash (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Int.Ch Multi-Ch Grand-Ch Club-Ch Multi-Vet-Ch Jamash v’t Guitpad Service Dog CSAU TAN Exc. BH BGH-1 RO-3 RO-S OB-1 CGC Racing Master CCF4 OSD), 6/28/20
Sindije Saljii and Sayemi (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Sayemi of Hakinka’s Home CCF4 OSD), 6/28/20
Joan Olawski-Stiener and Rio (CH. ARCHX Zane Grey De Mon Plaisir CGCA, RAE, RUX2, RL2X, URO1, ITD, DSA, RAT1 OSD), 9/9/18
Dr. Pamela Regan CTDI and Phoebe (CH Int. CH TC-CH Patana’s Flash Point OSD), 5/26/18

Bernese Mountain Dog

Cindy Still CTDI and Jammer (GCH De-Li’s Jukebox Jam v Triads OSD), 3/15/18
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Kaylee (Wagontale’s Favarger OSD), 3/15/18
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Shasta (Wagontale’s Winter Moon CD BN RE PT OSD), 3/15/18

Bichon Frise

Debbie Chayet and Jasmine (Destiny’s Chayet’s Luna Jasmine OSD), 8/17/19
Mindy Columbus CTDI and Dino (Barberry Hillwood Dynamic Dino CCF3 OSD), 10/3/20
Mindy Columbus CTDI and Clay (Barberry Hillwood Heaven Scent CCF2 OSD), 10/3/20

Black Russian Terrier

Irena Polonsky and Viva (TDCH SDCH Multi CH Midnight Solo Haviva Desagres OSD), 6/9/18
Irena Polonsky and Honey (TDGCH Midnight Solo Hanani Bat Haviva OSD), 5/20/20

Boerboel

Ann Cress and Tsavo (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH GCH CH BOSS Magnificent Tsavo OSD), 4/26/20

Border Collie

Anita Tate CTDI and Flirt (TDCH Flirt II OSD), 2/29/20
Candice Christensen and Turvy (TDCH Foster Turvy OSD), 2/9/20
Linda Grotzinger and Bishop (Bishop OSD), 10/20/19
Jennifer Mills and Millie (Millie Mills OSD), 10/20/19
Cherie R. Floyd and Spider (Gnar OSD), 10/19/19
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Tiki (TDCH Shadewood’s Light It Up! OSD), 8/31/19
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Trick (TDCH Tricky Ricky Reilly OSD), 8/17/19
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Mick (TDCH Mick OSD), 7/7/19
Joan M. Snee and Minna (Minna OSD), 6/23/19
Bonnie Maki CTDI and Riot (Rain Rock Revolt OSD), 6/23/19
Karen Wisler CTDI and Kasey (TDCH CCF-CH Shebaa’s Siren OSD), 11/10/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Brenna (TDCH CCF-CH MSF Brenna OSD), 11/10/18
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Prim ( OSD), 10/6/18
Stacy Pyrek CTDI and Graysee ( OSD), 8/19/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Tweed (TDCH CCF-CH KNJ Tweed OSD), 5/26/18
Sonja Davis and Hurricane (MACH 2 Hurricane OSD), 5/21/18
Mary Spellman and Max (Max Coker OSD), 4/15/18
Vicki Brown CTDI and Zam (SDGCH TDCH Shazam OSD), 4/15/18
Sarah Horvath CTDI and Sketch (TDCH AZ “Trick or Treat” Sketch CGCA OSD), 4/15/18
Debbie Smith CTDI and Shamrock (SDCH TDCH Cyclone’s Faithful Shamrock OSD), 3/15/18
Emily Garland CTDI and Jinks (Jinks OSD), 3/15/18
Katrina Scott CTDI and Sin (TDCH Ignited Friendships Forbidden Pleasure ETD OSD), 3/15/18
Katrina Scott CTDI and Ice (TDCH Friendships Fire N’ Ice OSD), 3/15/18
Bella Rowe and Stardust (TDCH Solarflare’s Shooting Star CCF1 OSD), 4/16/20
Tess Starr CTDI and Ziggy (TDGCH SDGCH CCF-CH RATCHX 5H Ziggy Starrdog TKP, CA, NAJ, RATCHX,  CZ8G, OSD), 4/22/20
Suzanne Lapointe and Mao (TDCH Borderaddik Mao IQ4U OSD), 12/27/20
Kerrie Piper and Solan (TDGCH SDCH CCF-CH Nyanga Solar Nite OSD), 9/13/20
Kerrie Piper and Sprocket (TDGCH SDCH CCF-CH Nyanga Midnite Trooper OSD), 9/13/20
Krysthel Moore CTDI and Kiss (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH P’tites Bêtes Kiss DJ TC1 OSD), 12/18/20
Rachel Sturgeon and Harry (TDCH Blueberry Yum Yum OSD), 3/18/21
Janice Wenig and Bodhi (TDCH Bodhi’s Smoke N Fire ITD-M CCF2 OSD), 3/13/21
Stephanie Noonan CTDI and Kenzie (TDGCH CCF-CH Rival’s Kenzie CCF3 OSD), 3/11/21
Jan Martin CTDI and Amber (TDGCH CCF-CH Amber My Little Gem OSD), 3/14/21
Jan Martin CTDI and Jasmine (TDGCH CCF-CH Astra Jasmine OSD), 3/15/21
Kathie Raap and Jordie (Sundown Jordie ETD-M CCF3 OSD), 3/28/21

Border Terrier

Eva Briggs CTDI and Reilly (TDCH SDCH Happy Hobbits Streetcar Named Desire OSD), 3/15/19

Boxer

Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Pompeii (TDCH Pompeii Italia Reilly OSD), 8/17/19
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Star (TDCH Star Boxer Girl Reilly OSD), 8/17/19

Braque Francais Pyrenean

Maria Kessell and Reese (Reese de Ruisseau Peidu OSD), 3/15/18

Briard

Colleen Fawcett and Emmi (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Ir Ch/Hr/Int Ch Fostebrie Divine Gold at Beannchor OSD), 7/20/20

Brittany

Nancy Ballerstedt and Noni (Knollbrook’s Second to None OSD), 10/12/19
Alice Burke and Rio (Whisper Ridge Code Name River Dance OSD), 10/12/19

Bulldog

Beatrice Page and Tipsy (TDCH HOF GRCH Wildwood Delightful Intoxication TD-ROM OSD), 8/24/20
Beatrice Page and Oakley (HOF RACH (U)CH Wildwood Little Miss Sure Shot OSD), 8/24/20

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

Pamela Graci and Gimli (KLEAS Leap of Faith OSD), 4/14/20
Penny Windlow and Fletcher (TDGCH CCF-CH Dual Ch (Neuter) (TS) Triple Ch (Neuter) (RO) (T) Daventri Midnight Dash OSD), 9/26/20
Sherry A. Lutz and Adele (Enchanting Spirit Rhapsody One and Only OSD), 1/17/21

Chesapeake Bay Retriever

Anja Ballwieser and Sam (TDCH Port West I Am Legend OSD), 7/10/20
Anja Ballwieser and Bo (TDCH Blucollars Bibbidi Bobbidi Bo OSD), 7/10/20

Chihuahua

Tenille Gross CTDI and Huckabee (Huck-a-bee a Tumor of Rj OSD), 11/16/19
Nancy Mirantz and Raven (TDGCH Tiny Raven of Tijera’s OSD), 10/19/19
Heather Carrier and Bean (TDGCH Bean Bean The Wrecking Machine OSD), 7/14/20

Chihuahua (Long Coat)

Nancy Mirantz and Wolfie (TDCH Wolfie OSD), 10/19/19

Cocker Spaniel

Angela Beavis and Ollie (TDGCH CCF-CH Truffles Duke ETD-M AtoZ OSD), 4/1/21

Collie (Rough)

Cynthia Hemenway CTDI and Jazz (Hemenway’s Jazz Man OSD), 11/10/19
Patty Stafford CTDI and Jackson (CCF-CH Scarborough’s Memories of Yesteryear OSD), 10/20/19
Mary Ann Campbell ATDI and Duncan (GCH UKC-CH Sylvan Argent Creston’s The Highlander OSD), 10/19/19
Mary Ann Campbell ATDI and Summer (Sylvan Creston’s Summer Breeze OSD), 10/19/19
Lori Borenstein and Stormy (Foremost Quiet Storm OSD), 9/15/19
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chance (TDCH Scarborough’s Chance of a Lifetime OSD), 9/15/18
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Teagan (Kelstrin You, Me & Tea OSD), 9/15/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Logan (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Scarborough’s Keeper of the Dream OSD), 9/15/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Logan (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Scarborough’s Keeper of the Dream OSD), 5/26/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Dylan (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Scarborough’s A Tribute To A Dream OSD), 3/15/18

Collie (Smooth)

Christie Powell and Jed (Lisara’s Jedediah Harwell OSD), 11/16/19

Curly Coated Retriever

Natalie Donnelly and Lodi (UKC CH SHR UJJ GCH Softmaple Green River OSD), 3/15/19

Dachshund (Miniature)

Earlene Winn CTDI and Joy (CCF-CH Christmas Joy OSD), 5/26/18

Dalmatian

Deanna Langan CTDI and Mazikeen (TDCH SDGCH Mazikeen OSD), 11/16/19
Linda Davis and Taco (TDGCH GCH CH CAN CH UKC CH Snapshots Don’t Spill the Beans ETD-M OSD), 2/25/21

Doberman Pinscher

Frances Dauster and Kiwi (Key Lime Pie High in the Sky OSD), 3/14/20
Dawn Lawyer and Willow (Wr Guinevere Von BJF OSD), 8/31/19
Monica Anthony and Brio (TDCH SDCH Brio Rose vom Krieghund OSD), 4/26/20
Sandy Woodruff and Reno (TDGCH CCF-CH UWPCH MCH EN EHD UACHX UNJ URO1 Sandjo’s Rumor Has It CCF4 OSD), 5/20/20
Sandy Woodruff and Eva (TDGCH CCF-CH UWPCH MCH EN USJ AGII EHD URO2 UCH Int/Nat CH Old Drum’s Rockin’ New Year’s Eva CCF4 OSD), 5/20/20

English Springer Spaniel

Pam Jacoby CTDI and Macy (Chiridion Driving Ms Macy OSD), 3/15/18
Susan Smith and Crystal (Tri-ste’s Let Me Be Crystal Clear OSD), 4/28/20
Susan Smith and Maury (Tri-ste’s More Memories OSD), 4/28/20
Susan Smith and Edie (Tri-ste’s Special Edition OSD), 1/12/21
Susan Smith and Tibby (Wedgwood Tri-ste Spot On OSD), 1/12/21

Finnish Lapphund

Kira Sergiacomi and Vader (TDCH CCF-CH Ch Caleebra Diamond Empress OSD), 8/31/20
Nicole Wain and Leevi (TDCH CCF-CH Armahani Kuunzite Kuutamo OSD), 9/18/20

Flat-Coated Retriever

Annie Prange and Maestro (Rush’s Q Up The Band OSD), 4/18/20

German Longhaired Pointer

Rosey Kelley and Krypto (TDCH Kiefer Vom Coraschatten OSD), 8/17/19

German Pinscher

Robyn Harrel and Danne Jo (CH Windamir’s Haute Couture v Carabella OSD), 2/9/19

German Shepherd Dog

Laurel Stone and Jake (Jake von der Alte Baum CGC RATCHX2 OSD), 6/15/19
Cynthia Boles CTDI and Sebastian (TDCH Sebastian Barrington Boles OSD), 4/21/20
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Ace (TDCH UCH DAE CH Lasvada’s Ace of Spades OSD), 4/24/20
Tracie Karsjens and Bliss (TDCH Atlas’ Blissful Feeling OSD), 5/16/20
Tracie Karsjens and Zen (TDCH White Star’s Nirvana at Atlas OSD), 5/23/20
Suzanne Wiebe CTDI and Jaqui (Blackridge’s Janique Eri OSD), 6/9/20
Melissa MacKinnon and Damon (TDCH Noble Damon vom Theishof OSD), 7/10/20
Pam Booras CTDI and Vera (CCF-CH Vera Vom Waldenhaus OSD), 11/5/20
Pat Saito and Rogue (TDGCH SDCH CCF-CH TC-CH Wild Winds Irish Rogue TKE RN OSD), 10/23/20
Christa Cicerone and Atlas (TDCH Krytonian’s Billy Batson OSD), 11/28/20

German Shorthaired Pointer

Kathleen Reynolds CTDI CCFC SDJ CTDI and Abbey (TDCH CCF-CH Steel Fork Abbey OSD), 3/15/18
Kathleen Reynolds CTDI CCFC SDJ CTDI and Rodney (TDCH CCF-CH GCH CH Voyager’s Greatest Harvest OSD), 7/5/20
Kathleen Reynolds CTDI CCFC SDJ CTDI and Greta (TDCH CCF-CH Cuttin Wilds Space Cowgirl X Kimber Tactical Greta CCF2 OSD), 6/15/20

German Wirehaired Pointer

Anita Tate CTDI and Katniss (TDCH MBISS GCHS Willamette’s Lookout Catching Fire OSD), 2/29/20
Rosey Kelley and Beren (Reece Tale of Beren and Luthien OSD), 8/17/19
Tammy Karakas CTDI and Chewie (Purepoint Noes Skye of Ada OSD), 2/23/19
Erin Zimmer and Cooper (Wireworks Love’s a Loaded Gun @ Cando OSD), 5/30/20
Ariel Wolf and Jubilee (Wesann’s N Blueline’s Cherries Jubilee OSD), 7/14/20

Glen of Imaal Terrier

Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Griffin (TDGCH SDGCH CCF-CH TC-CH CH Ber-D-Mar Ballygriffin of Greystone OSD), 3/15/19
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Winston (TDGCH SDGCH CCF-CH TC-CH Finnabair Winston O’Reilley OSD), 3/15/19
Monique Anthony and Ginny (Elric’s Gin & Tonic OSD), 11/20/20

Golden Retriever

Melissa Weldishofer and Godric (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Copperfield’s Golden Snitch OSD), 8/17/19
Barrie Lynn Wood CTDI and Sunny Bear (TDCH Tin Roof’s Sundance Kid OSD), 2/23/19
Colin Ladd and Fireball (Fireball Whiskey of Windham OSD), 9/2/18
Cynthia Cunningham and Tucker (Sir Tucker Cunningham OSD), 8/18/18
Joanne Sato and Koa (SDCH TDCH Margold Koa No Ka ‘Oi OSD), 5/26/18
Donna Lee and Brady (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Woodland True Patriot OSD), 5/26/18
Joanne Sato and Maui (Wynwood Maui No Ka ‘Oi OSD), 5/23/20
Samantha Snyder and Finn (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH OPK’s Gimmie Some Finn OSD), 7/13/20
Ella Lambert CTDI and Zeke (TDCH Not Throwing Away My Shot CCF1 OSD), 8/6/20
Kailyn Richardson CTDI and Odin (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH GldnMeadows God of Wisdom and Gold OSD), 8/7/20
Brenda Hinshaw and Cooper (Coooper Hinshaw Vom Robertson ITD OSD), 3/29/21

Great Pyrenees

Anne Poirier CTDI and Isabella (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Du Val Perché Kira Anne CCF1 OSD), 4/28/20
Diane Sammarco CTDI and Xander (TDGCH SDCH CCF-CH Rivergroves Xander of Portmeirion OSD), 2/15/20
Anne Poirier CTDI and Sébastien (TDCH CCF-CH Ch. Woolmarsh Xeter’s Sebastian CGN TKE S STN OSD), 12/6/20

Greyhound

Patti Hayes and Talley (TDCH Slatex Talledega OSD), 3/2/19
Christine Beisert and Dolce (TDCH SDGCH RATCHX6 Dolce Gambino OSD), 6/1/20

Havanese

Penny P. Noriega CTDI and Gibbs (TDCH Sunshine Handsome Is As Handsome Does OSD), 7/7/19
Jo-Ann Nielsen and Tesla (TDCH CCF-CH Small Opals That’s Amore OSD), 12/23/20

Icelandic Sheepdog

Nikole Henthorn and Reyka (TDCH Caradoc’s True Joule Reyka Orestus OSD), 11/3/18

Jack Russell Terrier

Claire Powell and Teddy Edward (CCF-CH He’s Just Ted CCF2 OSD), 7/19/20

Keeshond

Karen Sheahan and Jeep (TDCH LadySlipper’s Star of Might OSD), 2/9/20
Donna Schmitt CTDI and Sherlock (TDCH Wund-R Y The Game Is Afoot OSD), 3/15/18
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Reggie (TDGCH CCF-CH Suncoast’s Lt Reggie Barclay of LI OSD), 9/6/20
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Ray (TDGCH CCF-CH CH Blessed to Hope from Lavendermist Meadow OSD), 9/27/20
Stacie Beasley CTDI and Clancy (TDGCH ALCH RO3 UJJ Beasley’s Fancy Chief Clancy CDX GO RM RAE2 CGCA CGCU THDA DJ RATO BCAT TKP OSD), 12/30/20
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Kallie (TDGCH CCF-CH Clingmey’s Keeshond Garden’s Kallie OSD), 2/22/21

Kooikerhondje

Linda Mills and Brooke (PACH Redgold’s Just Winging It OSD), 8/17/19
Sarah Krueger and Duncan (Ambermoon’s Roller Soaker ATD-M CCF2 AtoZ OSD), 3/28/21

Labrador Retriever

Matt Roberts and Oakley (Oakley Roberts OSD), 2/15/20
Ella Lambert CTDI and Zoey (Born From the Stars OSD), 2/9/20
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Gibson (TDCH SDCH Gibson XXXVI OSD), 8/17/19
JoDale L. Benz CTDI and Kapri (TDCH Kapri OSD), 6/23/19
Ellen Davis and Scout (TDGCH SDCH CCF-CH Scout of Clay Farm OSD), 2/13/19
Ellen Davis and Lilly (TDGCH SDCH CCF-CH Lilly of Clay Farm OSD), 2/13/19
Suzanne Jacques CTDI and Harper (TDCH Bronco’s Harp of a Thousand Strings OSD), 8/26/18
Joella Givens CTDI and Lily (The Captain’s Lady Calla Lily OSD), 3/15/18
Lauren Mackenzie CTDI and Winston (TDGCH Winston Warrior Wilkins CCF1 OSD), 1/20/21
Helen Gray and Cadbury (TDGCH CCF-CH Swinsteads Blazing Boy OSD), 2/6/21
Helen Gray and Maverick (TDGCH CCF-CH Nicholforest Top Gun OSD), 2/6/21

Maltese

Deborah Gardiner CTDI and Eli (TDCH SDCH Eli Jackson Gardiner OSD), 11/3/18

Miniature American Shepherd

Erica Roden and Ecko ( OSD), 10/20/19
Mary Riley and Micah (Sapphire Gottabe Mr Micah McGee OSD), 8/17/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Queenie (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Wigglebutt Wand Chooses the Wizard OSD), 6/23/19
Christine Crocker and Jane (TDCH CCF-CH FHF Calamity Jane OSD), 7/12/20
Kristy Hubbard and Haven (Wigglebutt Miss B Haven OSD), 9/23/20
Kristy Hubbard and Izzie (Wigglebutt Izzie Does It OSD), 9/23/20

*Mixed Breed

Sandra Stojsic and Kira (Kira OSD), 6/28/20
Katrina Sims and Motaro (Alberta K9 Motaro OSD), 4/25/20
Barbara Elmquist and Emma Elmquist (Emma Elmquist OSD), 2/29/20
Alida Titchenal and Ollie (Alida’s Sir Garrick Ollivander of Titchenal OSD), 2/23/20
Laura M. Heyer and Fisher (Fisher OSD), 2/22/20
Nancy Boylan CTDI and Sundae (Butterscotch Sundae OSD), 2/8/20
Bonnie London and Shyanne (Shyanne OSD), 1/4/20
Barbara L. Zeiger and Rex (Lehew’s Nobel Hunter of Timber Ridge), 11/16/19
Adrienne Kelenc CTDI and Chica (Chica Kelenc OSD), 11/2/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Blaise (TDCH American Super Blaise Reigns OSD), 10/20/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Margo (TDCH American Super Margo Scarlette OSD), 10/20/19
Peggy Stevens and Rags (TDCH Raggedy Ann Stevens OSD), 9/22/19
Laura Blum and Riley ( OSD), 9/22/19
Imogene Sevin ATDI and Gracie (TDCH Sevin’s Gracie OSD), 8/31/19
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Emerald (TDCH Emerald May OSD), 8/31/19
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Griffin (TDCH Griffins Rising Star OSD), 8/31/19
Judy Rojas and Pogo (Pogo OSD), 6/23/19
Taryn Jones and Margo ( OSD), 6/23/19
Deanna Langan CTDI and Flint (TDCH SDGCH Flint OSD), 4/27/19
Catherine Day and Arbyl (Arbyl OSD), 4/27/19
Shannon Langel CTDI and Rune (TDGCH SDGCH Princess Rune Myth of Langel Tails OSD), 3/15/19
Deniece Johnson CTDI and Truman ( OSD), 3/15/19
Morgan Cain and Plymouth (TDCH The Pride is Back OSD), 1/13/19
Crystal Priorello and Indy (Happy Independence Dogge OSD), 11/17/18
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Willa (TDCH SDGCH Willa Do It Right OSD), 9/23/18
Stefanie Theis CTDI and Maeby (Maeby Just A Little Nuts OSD), 5/21/18
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Scuddlebutt (TDCH Scuddlebutt OSD), 4/29/18
Marie Greer and Rhea (Greer’s Mother of Olympians OSD), 4/29/18
Thyra Powers CTDI and Ozzie (TDGCH Ozzie Powers OSD), 4/1/18
Thyra Powers CTDI and Dixie (TDCH Dixie Powers OSD), 4/1/18
Doug Howell and Torch (SDCH TDCH Howell’s Torch OSD), 3/15/18
Vicki Brown CTDI and Kate (SDGCH TDCH Kowabunga Kate OSD), 3/15/18
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Beasley (TDCH SDCH Good Beasley OSD), 3/15/18
Joyce Pedicini and Pauly (SDCH TDCH Sir Flat Pants Pauly OSD), 3/15/18
Maggie Weston and Jessie (SDCH TDCH Vista’s Jessie Girl RE FDC AX AXJ NF DN CGCA RL-1 OSD), 3/15/18
Brandie Sims CTDI and Charlie ( OSD), 3/15/18
Florenza Pizanis CTDI and Busta (TDCH Busta Rooby-Doo OSD), 3/15/18
Debbie Bickford CTDI and Ludo (SDCH TDCH Ludo Bickford OSD), 3/15/18
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and LB ( OSD), 3/15/18
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Pixie (TDGCH SDCH Flying Pixie Dust OSD), 3/15/18
Karen Kathka CTDI and Trevor (TDGCH SDCH Trevor’s Nightime Miracle OSD), 3/15/18
Brianne Durham CTDI and Scrabble (Mutt-A-Gen Triple Letter Score OSD), 3/15/18
Ariel N. Baber CTDI and Halligan (TDCH Zero to Hero OSD), 3/15/18
Pamela Graci and Jinx (Graci’s Little Bit of Hijinx OSD), 4/14/20
Diana Underhill and Gemma (TDGCH Gemma in the Sky with Diamonds OSD), 4/20/20
Sophie Penson CTDI and Ducky (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH TC-CH GCHAS ICNCH AZTDCh Penson’s Agile Archduck CCF3 OSD), 4/17/20
Nicki Klevering CTDI and Trix (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Trix OSD), 4/27/20
Kylie Pendergrast and Ace (Ace OSD), 5/6/20
Christina Jones CTDI and Chloe (TDGCH SDGCH Flopdoodle Chloe Bean OSD), 5/21/20
Blythe “Collie” Collier and Goldie (Golden Girl OSD), 5/29/20
Carol Graham CTDI and Kody (TDCH SDGCH Kody OSD), 6/11/20
Shannon Langel CTDI and Phoenix (TDCH SDCH Phoenix OSD), 6/16/20
Jennifer Bramble and Captain Morgan (TDGCH CCF-CH Captain Morgan Spiced Gold OSD), 6/29/20
Veronica Tan CTDI and Obed (TDCH Obed Blessing OSD), 11/4/20
Natalee Yates and Toffee (Sweet as Colorado Toffee OSD), 7/2/20
Leslie Morris CTDI and Perse (TDGCH CCF-CH Perephone of Sheldon OSD), 8/28/20
Grace Nogan CTDI and Clyde (Clyde of Day Farm OSD), 10/31/20
Grace Nogan CTDI and Bonnie (TDCH Bonnie of Day Farm OSD), 10/31/20
Hannah Pratt and Jackson (TDCH CCF-CH Jackson’s Earth Song OSD), 1/16/21
Caroline Walker CTDI and Harley (TDGCH CCF-CH Harlequin Whatever it Takes OSD), 1/22/21
Courtney Mang and Lucy (Lucy Mang CCF1 OSD), 2/5/21
Sofia Roytblat and Freya (Freya Roytblat OSD), 3/20/21

Newfoundland

Damian Burke and Suze (Bluemoon’s Crepe Suzette OSD), 6/15/19
Mary Burke and Zoe (Bluemoon’s Living the Life of Zoe OSD), 6/15/19
Erin Zimmer and Meredith (TDCH SDCH VN CH Oceano’s Myth and Legend for Horizon OSD), 5/26/18
Cheryl Smagala CTDI and Finley (Bearbrooks Jersey Girls Rock OSD), 5/14/20

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

Lynn Berker CTDI and Rhythm (AKC CH KD’s Whitecross Fast Dancing Waters OSD), 9/15/19
Ashley McLeod and Jamie (Uplander’s Scotch Bonnet OSD), 6/14/20
Helena Schougaard and Chilli (TDCH Chilli OSD), 12/16/20

Old English Sheepdog

Kate Powell CTDI and Banxs (Banxs Piggie Boy OSD), 10/20/18

Papillon

Gloria Flippen and Cricket (Wildfire Quick As A Wink OSD), 9/22/19
Diana Squicciarini CTDI and Glinda (TDGCH SDGCH CCF-CH TC-CH Medlee’s Ruby Slippers), 5/26/18
Ethel Mercer CTDI and Zip (SDCH TDCH MACH Oakhills Zippin’ Around CDX RE MXB MJB CGCA OSD), 5/26/18
Mary Hostetter and Swag (SDCH TDCH GCH CH Marrics Pirates Treasure AX AXJ OF TKP OSD), 3/15/18
Maria Kessell and Jammer (Denzel Insignia Blues Jam OSD), 3/15/18
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Arden (TDCH SDCH Braylor’s Arcadian Forest of Eve OSD), 3/15/18

Parson Russell Terrier

Cindy Hosler and Eve (Hosler’s Eve OSD), 3/14/20
Gail L. Friedman and Mr. Friedman (SDCH TDCH Windswept Mr. Friedman OSD), 3/15/18

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Megumi Maudhoo CTDI and Panko (TDCH Panko Tenma Maudhoo OSD), //

Plott Hound

Barbara L. Zeiger and Ziva (Lehew’s Royal Princess of Timber Ridge), 11/16/19

Poodle (Miniature)

Margaret Veres and PIA (TDCH PIA of Ocala OSD), 8/17/19

Poodle (Standard)

Tracey Pintell Quade and Loki (Loki Sandstorm OSD), 11/10/19
Tracey Pintell Quade and Nike (Nike Redmont of Drayden OSD), 11/10/19
Kim Kane CTDI and Monet (SDCH TDCH Sisco’s Stuck On You OSD), 9/27/19
Jennifer Harmon and Whisper (Whisper in the Wind OSD), 7/7/19
Anita Quinn CTDI and Jax (TDCH Jackson OSD), 3/15/18
Milena Barreto CTDI and Phoebe (Legacy Phoebe OSD), 3/15/18
William Long and Ruby (Ruby Rose Duchess of Deer Path OSD), 6/4/20
Lia Messner and Jib (Bobcat Running for Glory CCF1 OSD), 9/15/20
Susan K. Brubaker and Percy (Family Affair’s Sir Percy OSD), 11/23/20
Gail M. Laidoner and Dante (The North Star Commandant OSD), 12/16/20
Kathryn Paul and Rain (Purple Rain of Silver Pump ETD OSD), 3/12/21

Poodle (Toy)

Maureen Urso and Buster (SDCH TDCH Buster Urso OSD), 3/15/18
Sandy Woodruff and Cyrus (TDGCH CCF-CH UWPCH MCH UNJ UACH EN EHD U-CH Int/Nat CH GCH CH De La Passion Dynamo CCF4 OSD), 5/20/20
Sandy Woodruff and Lila Jane (TDGCH CCF-CH CH Sandjo’s Custom’s Here For The Party CCF4 OSD), 5/20/20

Portuguese Water Dog

Pam Lesher and Liza (Miraval’s Life is a Cabaret OSD), 7/11/20
Tammy Hibberson and Quinta (MACH Eauchien’s Quinta CCF1 OSD), 7/20/20
Patti Schaefer and Seaquin (Cabriola Seaquin STAR OSD), 12/8/20
Karen Massner CTDI and Kanga (TDGCH CCF-CH GCH Baywood Gota Dare ToBe Difrent RN AGN AGNJ JT ADC TKP AWD ETD-M AtoZ 20:1 OSD), 4/1/21
Karen Massner CTDI and Aaroo (TDCH CCF-CH CH. Baywood Double Dare 2B Difrent RI CGCA THD ADC PD TKP WWDX ETD-M AtoZ OSD), 4/1/21

Pug

Christina R. McCauley CTDI and Felix (SDCH TDCH Felix Brooklyn Stallings OSD), 3/15/18
Maria Guthrie and Eddie (TDCH Casa Blanca’s Edward Scissorhands OSD), 3/15/18
Justine Girard and Olive (TDGCH CCF-CH Drageltik to the Moon & Back ETD-M OSD), 1/26/21

Rat Terrier

Barbara Gorton and Piper (Little Pied Piper OSD), 6/29/19

Rottweiler

Lisa Sims and Kenzhi (Von Riddle’s Looking Down the Barrel OSD), 9/22/19
Carol Schmidt CTDI and Gabby (Player’s Girl Just Wants to Have Fun OSD), 8/19/18
Heidi Baltzly and Panzer (CCF-CH INT/UKC CH URO1 Wildhaven’s Seven Second Panzer Two CCF3 OSD), 8/3/20
Sandra Stojsic and Odin (Ajax of Letis Black Diamonds CCF1 OSD), 8/29/20
Joyce Argus and Truman (CCF-CH Truman Argus OSD), 1/27/21

Russell Terrier

Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Cooper (TDGCH SDGCH CCF-CH TC-CH Finnabair Anu Maximum Force OSD), 3/15/19
Elizabeth C. Berthold CTDI and Cricket (TDGCH Cricket Jack of Hearts OSD), 8/11/20

Saint Bernard

Laurie Keith and Bill (TDGCH SDCH CCF-CH TC-CH Kudos Fits the Bill Regalbear OSD), 6/29/20
Kimberly Goodwin and Dino (Fuzzy Bear`s Amore` OSD), 12/27/20

Saluki

Susan Waltman and Quiz (TDGCH ADP-CH(Th) Tubila ‘N Aeolus Just Dream On OSD), 2/22/20
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Moses (Seawind’s Parting Red Sea OSD), 4/24/20

Samoyed

Lisa Marino CTDI and Biscotti (TDCH Mystical’s Dolci Biscotti Bacio di Cioccolati CCF2 OSD), 9/25/20
Lisa Marino CTDI and Spumoni (TDCH Mystical’s Favorite Flavor Spumoni OSD), 10/10/20
Lisa Marino CTDI and Sorbetto (TDCH GCH CH Alpine Glo’s Signature Delight CCF2 OSD), 9/25/20

Schnauzer (Giant)

Marti B. Friedman CTDI and Karma (TDCH Karma Pink Friedman OSD), 4/27/19

Schnauzer (Standard)

Brenda Cirricione and Bekka (Von Roth’s Outrageous Fortune BN RE FDC BCAT ACT1 THDN CGCA CGCU TKP ATT VHMA ATD AtoZ CCF1 OSD), 3/28/21
Brenda Cirricione and Xander (Sondergeist Urban Legend Von Roth RI FDC BCAT CGCA CGCU TKP ATT VHMA ATD AtoZ CCF1 OSD), 3/28/21

Scottish Terrier

Cynthia Hemenway CTDI and Angus (Hemenway’s Angus OSD), 3/15/18

Shetland Sheepdog

Connie Fleming and Connor (Himark’s Star Trekker OSD), 1/4/20
Janet M. Moore and Toby (CCF-CH Janremlo Krystal Tobias OSD), 10/20/19
Ellen Froot CTDI and Cedar (Amazin Simply Synergy OSD), 10/12/19
Andrea H. Carter and Lia (Linnea’s Rolins Liahona OSD), 8/17/19
Andrea H. Carter and Panda (Rolins Amelia KungFu Panda OSD), 8/17/19
Theresa Colbert and Cruiser (Himark Cruiser of My Heart OSD), 8/17/19
Theresa Colbert and Kaylee (Jandale Miss Kaylee, My Little Diva OSD), 8/17/19
Cindy Pratt and Jaya (Weiss Jaya Laksmaya OSD), 6/29/19
Diane Smith and Kira (Bravo Inspiration OSD), 6/23/19
Linda Unger and Sailor (SDCH TDCH Summerloves Moonlight Voyager OSD), 10/28/18
Susan Blais and Emma (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Blue Heavens Secret Love OSD), 6/9/18
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Chara (SDCH TDCH Shadow Hill Chara Tes Zoes RA CGC CCT OSD), 3/15/18
Clyde Hall CTDI and Nelson ( OSD), 3/15/18
Amanda Wrobel and Bella (Cathance Captation CCF2 OSD), 5/20/20
Janise Nelson and Maxx (TDCH Blessings Maxwell Joseph MKxz “Maxx” OSD), 6/8/20
Susan McAdam and Luka (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Miqelon Luka OSD), 7/23/20
Karen Gardner and Rayna (Gardner’s Tiny Whisper OSD), 1/31/21

Shih Tzu

Jo Caywood and Beau ( OSD), 9/22/19

Siberian Husky

Kristina Schöller CTDI and Penny (CCF-CH Antirias Pennywise Anana Amarok OSD), 1/24/21
Shelly Korobanik and Sila (TDGCH SDGCH CCF-CH Nanook’s Northern Sila OSD), 4/7/20
Shelly Korobanik and Suka (TDGCH SDGCH CCF-CH Nanook’s Enchanted Dream OSD), 4/7/20
Kristina Schöller CTDI and Duszka (Zandelle Anana Amarok CCF1 OSD), 8/29/20
Kristina Schöller CTDI and Cristal (Cristal Sleed Dogs CCF1 OSD), 8/29/20
Malene S. Hansen CTDI and Iza (TDGCH CCF-CH Mesmocan Lightning Ridge OSD), 12/23/20

Silky Terrier

Meredith Reeve and Dora (TDGCH CCF-CH Carmorosa’s Dora the Explorer OSD), 7/26/20

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Jessi Lemler and Drama (Sassafras Dramatic Entrance OSD), 9/27/19
Eva Bernhardsson CTDI and Ester (TDCH SDCH Bardot´s Queen of the Kings OSD), 7/16/20

Texas Heeler

Patty DiGiacobbe and Apollo (Apollo OSD), 1/30/21

Tibetan Spaniel

Toni Rohlke and Breeze (CH Kaje’s Tuqute Summer Breeze OSD), 1/4/20

Vizsla

Anna Craig CTDI and Strider (TDGCH SDCH Firelight’s Cariad Elgin Geronimo OSD), 3/15/19
Connie Priesz CTDI and Kimber (TDCH CCF-CH ALCH Mira’s Little GIrl Kimber CCF4 OSD), 6/8/20
Connie Priesz CTDI and Molly (TDCH CCF-CH Little Girl Molly CCF4 OSD), 6/13/20

Weimaraner

Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Comanche (SDCH TDCH Instar Piper Flyn; Comanche OSD), 6/9/18
Tanya K. Rowan CTDI and Monet (Oakpoint’s Platinum Water Lily OSD), 5/14/20
Rachel McBride and Ally (TDCH SDGCH Ally’s Silver Emmy OSD), 7/5/20
Rachel McBride and Renita (TDCH SDGCH NaturesCloak is Renita’s Secret OSD), 9/6/20

Whippet

Debbie Blythe KPA-CTP CTDI CCFC CTDI and Smudge! (TDCH Karasar’s Gemstone OSD), 8/17/19
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Jake (TDCH Timbreblue’s Mysterious Dream Warrior OSD), 9/9/18