Affenpinscher

Carolyn Woods and Mizzy (Vonkery Lil Mizzy Woods ITD), ITD 8/20
J. Underwood & K. Gresh and Ohana (Edan Hill’s A Family With Dreams RN RI FDN CGC CGCA CGCU ITD), ITD 4/20
Yarrow Kennel and Wendy (Yarrow HiTech Chase The Dream ITD), ITD 5/19
James Underwood and Steven (Edan Hill’s Dream On FDC CGC TKN ITD), ITD 1/19
James Underwood and Jewellee (Edan Hill’s Dream Big TKN ITD), ITD 1/19
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Caramel (Edan Hill’s Dreamsicle CGC TKN ITD), ITD 11/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Blue (Ch. Edan Hill’s If Dreams Come True CGC TDN ITD), ITD 11/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Marra (GrCh Hi-Tech’s Marrakech Express CGC TDN ITD), ITD 11/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Sue Bee (Ch. Edan Hill’s I Dreamed A Dream CGC CGCA CGCU THDN TKN ITD), ITD 11/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Mini Mouse (Ch. Edan Hill’s Life Is But A Dream CGC CGCU THDN TKN ITD), ITD 11/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Rita (Ch. Rita Chiquita v Tani Kazari TKN ITD), ITD 10/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Thomas (GrCh. Yarrow Hi-Tech Stuck On You At Edan Hill CGC CGCA THDN TKN TKI ITD), ITD 2/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Princess (Ch. Yarrow Hi-Tech DreamWeaver THDN TKN TKI ITD), ITD 2/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Eve (Watermark Back to the Beginning at Edan Hill RN CGC CGCA CGCU THDN TKN TKI TKA ITD), ITD 1/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Chimp (Ch. Nim Chimpsky v Tani Kazari CGG CGCA CGCU RN THDN ITD), ITD 1/17

Afghan Hound

Lorrie Stayura and Nasrin (CH Daghan Gumbo Limbo TDI CGN TT SDS-SP RATI ITD), ITD 4/20
Diana M. Berthold and Arthur (Charsada Blood Of My Blood ITD), ITD 3/20
Maud Fast and Kalila (TDCH Pramya Eyes On Me Please ITD), ITD 3/19
Honour Kimball and GlitterBomb (Dolce Dea Apriori Xina Golden Moon ITD), ITD 2/19
Birgitta Strömberg and Alice (TDCH Alphaville’s Finger Lickin’ Good ITD), ITD 12/17

Airedale Terrier

Marie-Pier Rochefort and Gaya (Gaya ITD), ITD 1/20
Elizabeth Hughes and Farley (Shawndee Farley From Castiron ITD), ITD 1/20
Helene Houde and Siobhan (TDCH Satie Siobhan des Martres ITD), ITD 12/19
Anne-Marie Giroux and Grujot (TDCH Stillwaters Grujot ITD), ITD 10/19
Emmy Lou Drzal and Cricket (Mornin’ Starshine Golden Cricket ITD), ITD 8/19
Carrie LaCombe and Force (Eclipse Nozone Enforcer ITD), ITD 8/19
Isabelle Magnan and Boo (TDCH BAIS MBAIG ChBAR Margeline Capuccino Boo ITD), ITD 8/19
Debbie Klemp and Britt (Debonaire’s British Invasion ITD), ITD 1/18
Debbie Klemp and Lizzi (CDN/AM CH Debonaire Frankly I’m Bizzi ITD), ITD 8/17
Debbie Klemp and Payton (TDCH Ch Debonaire It Pays to B Naughty ITD), ITD 8/17
Kay Nellis and Capella Rose (Eclipse When Stars Align), ITD 8/15
Lori Taylor and Claire (TDCH Trevorwood Hope for Clear Skies ACT1 RATS BCAT CGC NW1 TDI ETD), ITD 8/15
Deborah Manheim and The Wendy Darling (Coldstream Unforgettable You), ITD 6/14
Debra Grimm and Kaleigh (Kaleigh Rose Grimm), ITD 6/14
Kay Pitkin and Tia (Seneca Autumn Summe Rose), ITD 5/14
Marsha Tabor and Lily (Aberdeen Sweet Tarte), ITD 12/13

Akita

Alina Geishofer CTDI and Sookie (Amaterasu Inu Yoko Zuna Inari ITD), ITD 8/20
Charlène Mayer and Akamaru (Daomori Akamaru ITD), ITD 6/20
Madison Schaeffer and Friday (Moonlight’s Friday I’m in Love ITD), ITD 2/20
Madison Schaeffer and Sabriel (Moonlight’s Manhattan Straight Up ITD), ITD 1/20
Cypress Daul and Saia (Saia ITD), ITD 1/20
Elea Warf and Darcy (GCH Countryside’s Uptown Girl RN THDX CGCA CGCU TKN VA THIAOV TT ITD), ITD 9/17
Elea Warf and Kayden (GCH Countryside’s Rumors Royal Star RN THDX CGCA CGCU TKN VA TDIAOV TT ITD), ITD 9/17
Suzi Aleksander and Koko (TDCH Kurai Kokoro ITD), ITD 8/17
Genevieve Neely and Torbjørn (ShowKayce Folsom Keeps A-Rollin NTD), ITD 6/17
Nancy Almann and Toka (Kumite Diamond’s Willow Creek Codotoka ITD), ITD 11/16
Amy McArdle and Koji (Big Benz In The Hot Seat ITD), ITD 5/16

Akita (Japanese)

Veronique Major and Django (Fuyuki of Ango Angari ITD), ITD 6/20
Sophie Lafrance and Kaito (Fuyu of Ango Angari ITD), ITD 5/20
Weiyi Xu and Genji (Garyuu Go Kaijusou ITD), ITD 5/20
Mira Micin and Senka (Futami Go Kaijusou ITD), ITD 4/20
Angie Pagan and Hikari (Guardian of the Emperor Hikari ITD), ITD 4/20
Amber Eisfeld and Yuuna (Doremi Go Kaijusou ITD), ITD 4/20
Jessie Deschamps and Taika (Megami Taika of Ango Angari ITD), ITD 4/20
Catherine Mathieu and Sushi (Kaze No Inu Sushi ITD), ITD 4/20
Katherine Kurylo and Mochi (TDCH Michiko Go Taiheiyo Kensha ITD), ITD 4/20

Alapaha Blue-Blood Bulldog

Michelle Martin and Cas (UAB’s Castiel’s Madness ITD), ITD 8/20

Alaskan Husky

Hannah Krabbenhoft and Kali (Kali the Husky ITD), ITD 6/20
Anne Fletcher and Qannik (Qannik ITD), ITD 4/20
Monika Hoyer and Rook (), ITD 3/18
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Kei (), ITD 4/17

Alaskan Klee Kai

Negar Amiri and Kooper (RBPIS ‘PR’ Thurisia’s Silver Slugger Deux ITD), ITD 8/20
Mei Lui and Alpha (Alpha ITD), ITD 7/20
Jessica King and Jace (Taylak Second Star T’the Right ITD), ITD 6/20
Jessica King and Maeve (Taylak Straight on til Morning ITD), ITD 6/20
Michelle Alexandria and Kenzie (‘PR’ Thurisia’s DArKK Queen Royale ITD), ITD 5/20
Jennifer Hsia and Ender (TDCH ‘PR’ MIKKA The Enemy’s Gate is Down ITD), ITD 5/20
Janice Oh and Bento (Bento Oh ITD), ITD 4/20
Jade Goh and Arwen (TDCH ‘PR’ Thurisia’s Legend of Evenstar ITD), ITD 4/20
Jennifer Hsia and Potion (TDCH ‘PR’ Thurisia’s After All This Time ITD), ITD 4/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Luna (TDCH CCF-CH URO1 PTM PTA ‘PR’ Kenai’s Circle of Life CGCA CGCU TKP ORT NW1 L1I DDN DDEN ITD), ITD 4/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Zephyr (TDCH CCF-CH CH ‘PR’ Kenai’s Defying Gravity CGC CAA TKP ORT NW1 L1C ITD), ITD 4/20
Salina Ip and Miko (Thurisia’s Lights Out Closer ITD), ITD 3/20
Salina Ip and Kouki (Del Mar’s Pocket Wolfie ITD), ITD 3/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Maera (TDCH CCF-CH URO1 GPI-CH CH’PR’ Thurisia’s Enchanted Sea Nymph SPOT-ON CGCA TKI RATI RATN ITD), ITD 2/20
Ingrid Knorr and Bindi (DEKK’s Mischief Managed @ZAKK ITD), ITD 10/19
Jennifer Hsia and Adara (‘PR’ AliAK’s Hearts on Fire ITD), ITD 1/17
Catherine J. Lingle CTDI and Shila (UKC P’R’ BB Cook’s Autumn Flame), ITD 2/16
Jennifer Hsia and Tolkien (‘PR’ Allerian’s Legendarium v AliAK IITD), ITD 1/16
Jennifer Hsia and Lyra (TDCH AliAK’s Her DArKK Materials ITD), ITD 1/16
Jennifer Hsia and Maya (TDCH Kodiakk’s Fiscal Reckoning Day ITD), ITD 5/15
Jennifer Hsia and Kodah (‘PR’ Boston’s Tumultuous Rebellion ITD), ITD 5/15

Alaskan Malamute

Robyn Johnston and Willow (Willow ITD), ITD 8/20
Lindsay Enslow and Knox (Sledgerunner’s Golden Reserve ITD), ITD 4/20
Andreanne Courchesne and Luna (Luna ITD), ITD 1/20
Anna Grob and Klondike (URO1 Sno Quest’s Klondike Gold Rush RN CGC TDI ITD), ITD 10/19
Patricia A.B. Starks and Halo (Kodiacks Silverice Catanya Halo ITD), ITD 8/18
Jackie Wyandt and Spirit (Yellowsnow Malamutes Stardust Fairy ITD), ITD 11/17
Sara Maida and Avery (Lone Wolf’s Little Man Avery), ITD 9/17
Sara Maida and Alpha (Hudon’s John Roberts Alpha), ITD 9/17
Nathalie Villaroman and Nikita (TDCH Deka Wolf’s BellaRocca Love ETD), ITD 7/16
Jackie Wyandt and Blitzen (Shadow Crests Dash Away All BN RE RL1 GCGA ITD), ITD 5/15
Betty Ryan and Gypsy (Iron Pride’s Gypsy), ITD 5/15
Michelle Dart CTDI and Logan (Cristakell Confringo of Kasatochi ITD), ITD 10/14
Eva Kifri McClain CTDI and Magaidh (Kwest’s Reddy For Action ITD), ITD 5/14
Eva Kifri McClain CTDI and Bjorn (Kwest’s Bjorn To Run ITD), ITD 5/14

American Bulldog

Stephanie Villarreal and Zarya (ZarBear ITD), ITD 5/20
Katie Brockman and Caldwell (TDCH Caldwell ITD), ITD 4/20
Cassandra Koch CPDT-KA and Van Zant (Van Zant ITD), ITD 2/20
Lenell Hattingh and Charley (Mountain Charley ITD), ITD 10/18
Fiona Garratt and Lennox (), ITD 4/18
Lynn Barnhardt CTDI and Sherman (), ITD 10/17
Jeffrey Causby CTDI and Star (Star Causby ITD), ITD 9/17
Melissa De Decker CTDI and Shira (Schott’s Sugar Plum of Watson ITD), ITD 5/17
Anne-Marie Smith CTDI and Mai Tai (Tropic Dreams Mai Tai and Sunny Beaches), ITD 2/16
Cathleen Burnett and Jaycee (Jaycee Burnett), ITD 11/15
Nancy Schwarzer and Kiwi (Shetan Bulls The Promis of Kiwi), ITD 3/15
Paige Marcotte and Kane (), ITD 3/15
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Wally (Wilkinson’s Where’s Wally ITD), ITD 1/15

American Bully

Lori Fertall and Jacare’ (Jacare’ ITD), ITD 8/20
Devon Wiggins and Fae (SB Dragon Dance Von Wulfsbane ITD), ITD 7/20
Karen Tucker and Kimber (Brazen’s Crazy Little Thing ITD), ITD 6/20
Sondra Peirson & Tiffany Clevenger and Poppy (Sonic Boom’s Sweet Cheeks @BPB ITD), ITD 6/20
Alyssa Duke and Breezy (Incredibullz Trifection Queen ITD), ITD 6/20
Katie Costanza and Zen (TLynn’s/KTB Cold Cash Divine SPOT-ON ITD), ITD 4/20
Natalka Tuczkewycz and Phantom (Hippo Phantamus ITD), ITD 4/20
Kayden Goodrich and Phoenix (HLK/BEK’s From Ashes We Rise at Meraki ITD), ITD 4/20
Anissa Shotbolt and Willow (Black Willow of BCBullies ITD), ITD 3/20
Anissa Shotbolt and Kali (Kalifornia’s Iron Hammer ITD), ITD 2/20
Anissa Shotbolt and Woodsie (TDCH Hollywood’s Blue Crush ITD), ITD 2/20
Ronny Wiltz and Loki (Loki ITD), ITD 2/20
Elisha Edge and Aimee (TDCH Aimee ITD), ITD 12/19
Lex Blanton and Defiance (Playing with Fire ITD), ITD 4/18
Janilee Benell CTDI and Fleur (RDBK Fleur de Les of NXNW ITD), ITD 10/17
Marivi Laurel and Elmo (Elmo ITD), ITD 10/16

American Cattle Dog

Wendy Hay and Max (Max-A-Bean ITD), ITD 5/20

American Cattle Dog (Miniature)

Susan Weaver and Coola (Coola ITD), ITD 4/20

American Cocker Spaniel

Jennifer Oxbury and Arizona (Sabsabi Cherokee Yona at Spannalin ITD), ITD 8/20
Kat Holtkamp and Onyx (Aust Ch Azel Onyx Isthe New Black ITD), ITD 7/20
Kat Holtkamp and Flame (Azel Playing With Fire ITD), ITD 7/20
Kelly Ladouceur and Bowie (KLAD Samamari Shut Up And Drive ITD), ITD 6/20
Deb Deane and Keir (Chloe’s Keir ITD), ITD 4/20
Hannah LeFevre and Fisher (Fisher ITD), ITD 3/20
Deb Deane and Duff (Kove’s Out of the Blue ITD), ITD 3/20
Shara Barlow CTDI and Pepper (Hallmark’s Sugar and Spice ITD), ITD 1/20
Sandi Maday and Neo (Braewood Protector of Zio ITD), ITD 12/19
Brenda Wagner and Lucy (Lucy Wagner ITD), ITD 9/19
Jennifer Oxbury and Apache (Leaderline Kvinto Star ITD), ITD 7/19
Martha Milli and Sadie (Milli’s Sadie ITD), ITD 1/19
Sandra Willis and Luke (Quasar’Nicon’s Skywalker CD BN CGC ITD), ITD 12/18
Barbara Burlingame and Yenta (Yenta’s Heart for Clara ITD), ITD 10/18
Cathy Richardson and Mickey (Nonnies Jomardi Mickey ITD), ITD 4/18
Sandra Willis and Jack (J-Bee’s Play One for Me CDX BN RE CGCA ITD), ITD 1/18
Cathy Richardson and Minnie (Nonnie’s Too Cute for Words ITD), ITD 11/17
Shara Barlow CTDI and Zoey (Life Through Onyx Eyes ITD), ITD 6/17
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Bitsy (), ITD 5/16
Gloria Hrabina and Carbon (Seascapes Carbon Copy), ITD 11/15
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Dexter (), ITD 5/14
Soraya Fuchs and Zoey (Zoey Fuchs), ITD 4/14

American English Coonhound

Adaleena Mookerjee and Misty (Misty Mookerjee ITD), ITD 6/20
Deborah Santinelli and Ranger (Ranger ITD), ITD 3/20

American Eskimo Dog

Debbe Endres and Lacy (TDCH ), ITD 10/17
Jenifer Brimmer and Dee (Pikatti’s Double Queue), ITD 5/17
Mary Louise Hodgson and Nikki (Nikki Rose), ITD 2/17
Christina Young CTDI and Riker (), ITD 11/16
Karen Conrad and Zeno (Emperor Zeno of Peyton), ITD 8/16
Sherrie M. Bartell and Zurie (Zurie Bartell), ITD 2/16
Jenifer Brimmer and Michael (Miracles Magnificat at Pikatti ITD), ITD 7/15
Jenifer Brimmer and Gabby (Wright Pikatti Warrior Woman 2), ITD 9/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Lily (Pikatti’s Ima Star), ITD 7/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Clara (Pikatti’s Stitch In Time), ITD 3/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Serena (Pikatti’s Undying Spirit), ITD 9/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Abby (Pikatti’s Fleeting Storm), ITD 12/12

American Eskimo Dog (Miniature)

Sandy Baird and Zoe (Reskie’s Touch of Fate ITD), ITD 3/19
Wayne Stolz and Winter (), ITD 2/18
Lori Stolz and Sully (), ITD 2/18

American Foxhound

Ann Bouwmeester and Sadie (Sadie ITD), ITD 8/20
Sarahfaye Dolman and Keaton (Buster Keaton ITD), ITD 8/18

American Hairless Terrier

Bettina Pawelkop and Sienna (Bare Valleys Sienna Exposed ITD), ITD 5/20
Jessica Jonsson and Ubbe (Ahtfan&Inugamis X’Ing Ubbe ITD), ITD 4/20
Susan Brasel CTDI and Gibbs (Lace Leroy Jethro Gibbs @ Gaffer ITD CCF1), ITD 2/20
Catherine Birch and Fabio (Danatova Brynden Blackfish ITD), ITD 1/20
Susan Brasel CTDI and Mischief (R01 Inter/Nat CH Hi Life Gaffer’s Ain’t Misbehavin DJ RN ITD), ITD 2/15

American Hairless Terrier (coated)

Charlotte Hederen and Zappa (Sundial Ahtfans American Zappa), ITD 11/15

American Pit Bull Terrier

Sondra Peirson and Dolly (RSWD’s Little Red Corvette ITD), ITD 8/20
Sondra Peirson and Rudy (RSWD’s One Little Bombtrack ITD), ITD 8/20
Samantha Austin and Ari (UWP CH Seven Sins’ Archelon ITD), ITD 7/20
Alison Moore and Q-Tip (AI’s Tip of the Iceberg ITD), ITD 6/20
Sondra Peirson and CeeCee (‘PR’ H2O’s We’ll Always Remember ITD), ITD 4/20
Grace Fleury and Tess (Tess’tin The Limits ITD), ITD 4/20
Carla Anderson and Flex (Waters Pistol Pete ITD), ITD 4/20
Stephanie Gallant and Tazer (Tazer ITD), ITD 3/20
Katie Gomez CTDI and Zoe (TDCH Leaf on the Wind ITD), ITD 3/20
Sarah Cousineau and Swell (Swell ITD), ITD 3/20
Angela White and Noble (Noble ITD), ITD 3/20
Melissa Peterman and Twinkle (Jhnsns Twinkle Twinkle Lil Star ITD), ITD 1/20
Fentley Ward and Bentley (), ITD 8/19
Lisa Gesser and Peaty (), ITD 6/19
Ingrid Putschi and Elsie (Bossi’s Colby Lucky Charm ITD), ITD 12/18
Terry Henning and Violet (Serendipity’s UltraViolet Flygirl ITD), ITD 11/18
Dawn Malvasio-Kuras and Scrappy (Scrappy ITD), ITD 9/18
Jenny Chun-Ossowski and Josie (Josie Chun-Ossowski ITD), ITD 9/18
Morgan Neville and Bailey (Bailey James ITD), ITD 8/18
Amy Trombecky and Laylabell (Laylabell ITD), ITD 5/18
Jess Pollis and Odin (Odin Pollis NTD), ITD 3/18
Evelynn Linden and Scooby (Linden’s Scooby), ITD 12/17
Stephanie Sivilotti and Gidget (Gidget Sivilotti ITD), ITD 11/17
Rachel Richards and Nelwyn (OPG’s Smalltown Elven Archer NTD), ITD 10/17
Rosemary Elwell and Lily (Lily Dale- A Melody Unchained ITD), ITD 1/17
Conor Orsillo-Null and Brom (Old Glory’s Red White and Blue), ITD 1/17
Valerie Vail and Max (Maximum Avenger NTD), ITD 3/16
Deborah Root and Ayla (TDCH Ayla ITD), ITD 2/16
Becky Gregory and Mason (), ITD 12/15
Janet Byrum and Scooter (Scooter Byrum), ITD 10/15
Megan Baker and Hero (Walker Bait’s Pathogen ITD), ITD 1/15
Melquan King ATDI and Coco (Coco King), ITD 5/13
Patricia Knol and Dela (Delamaine), ITD 5/12

American Shepherd (Miniature)

Lynn Fleming and Speck (EFK Our Speck of Time ITD), ITD 8/20
Fiona Haddon and Annie (Amberwell Annie Oakley ITD), ITD 7/20
Karen Cross and Pippin (Follow Me Over the Moon ITD), ITD 7/20
Aveline Thelen and Astro (Casita’s Wiggle Your Moneymaker ITD), ITD 7/20
Leanne Raw and Lyric (Kingcrest’s Music and Lyric’s ITD), ITD 7/20
Holly Rupprecht and BeeBee (CCF-CH Wigglebutt Sweeter Than Honey ITD), ITD 6/20
Ann Rubenstein and Juliette (Juliette Capulet ITD), ITD 6/20
Elizabeth Dee and Eli (Waldfrieden’s Elijah ITD), ITD 6/20
Kim Burbank and Gilly (Gilly ITD), ITD 5/20
Sandra Nagel and Daya (CCF-CH Wigglebutt Makin’ My Day ITD), ITD 5/20
Jeff Craycraft and Winter (Stones River’s Winter Wonderland ITD), ITD 5/20
Jan Sund CTDI and Journey (FHF Ticket To Ride ITD), ITD 5/20
Jeff Craycraft and Root (Stone’s River Moonlight Dreamer BCAT CGC CGCU CGCA ITD), ITD 5/20
Meghan Szady and Gloves (Gloves ITD), ITD 5/20
Lindsay Kelly CTDI and Mable (TDCH Mable Lee Kelly ITD), ITD 5/20
Lori Schlosser and Ptarmigam (Wigglebutt Ptarmigan ITD), ITD 4/20
Ella Usher-Jones CTDI and Clover (Clover ITD), ITD 4/20
Judy Farrell and Piper (EFK Piper ITD), ITD 4/20
Christine Crocker and Jane (FHF Calamity Jane ITD), ITD 4/20
Savannah Van Nice and Everest (Everest ITD), ITD 4/20
Justine Stevens and Scout (Scout ITD), ITD 4/20
Robyn Morris and Sabrina (Alstar I Put a Spell on You ITD), ITD 4/20
Jen Klang and Bam (TDCH Harvest Wind Boom Goes The Dynamite ITD), ITD 3/20
Taylor Hayes and Maisel (Tanasi N Dynasty’s Stormborn First of Her Name ITD), ITD 3/20
Cheryl Warren and Titan (Flagtree’s Mission to Mars ITD), ITD 2/20
Georgina Wingham and Drax (Ivormyth Kosmic Destroyer ITD), ITD 2/20
Josee Godbout and Oliver (Legacy’s Oliver Dawson ITD), ITD 2/20
Sharon Jonas and Dink (Wigglebutt Cozmic One ITD), ITD 1/20
Sharon Jonas and Iko (Wigglebutt The Spy Who Loved Me ITD), ITD 1/20
Angela Ogle and Han (Wigglebutt Han Solo ITD), ITD 1/20
Angela Ogle and Zen (Wigglebutt Zenyatta ITD), ITD 1/20
Kristy Hubbard and Izzie (Wigglebutt Izzie Does It ITD), ITD 1/20
Kristy Hubbard and Haven (Wigglebutt Miss B Haven ITD), ITD 1/20
Judy Fickes and Blaize (Pinewood’s Blaize of Glory ITD), ITD 1/20
Nicole Stössinger and Dr. Watson (Dreams Come True Dr. John H Watson ITD), ITD 1/20
Samantha Morin and Arkham (Arkham Asylum RPY ITD), ITD 12/19
Ashley Haley CTDI and Link (Tidwell’s Link from the Past ITD), ITD 12/19
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Hope (White’s Sharp Lil Hope TDN ITD), ITD 12/19
Ashley Haley CTDI and Blackjack (Marlowin’s Blackjack Dealer ITD), ITD 12/19
Glory-Ann Pigarut and Stella (J Bar T Different Shades of Blue ITD), ITD 11/19
Nikki Gordon and River (Marsh’s River in Autumn ITD), ITD 11/19
Charles MacDonald and Holly (Follow Me around the Blue Holly Bush ITD), ITD 11/19
Brandi Fredrickson and Jack (), ITD 10/19
Patti Brown and Bullet (High Caliber Bullet ITD), ITD 10/19
Courtney Fisher and Misty (Starrytails Misty Night ITD), ITD 9/19
Sara Scott and Ullar (), ITD 9/19
Stefani Williams and Gemma (), ITD 9/19
Sandy Powers and Sunny (Legacy’s Merry Morning Sunshine ITD), ITD 9/19
Taylor Dawson CTDI and Obie (Obie Dawson CGC TKN TKI TKA TKP RN RI ITD), ITD 7/19
Barbara Lucas and Flea (Grey Area’s Never Be Bored ITD), ITD 5/19
Kim Mueller and Finnegan (Minisodas Team Finnegan ITD), ITD 4/19
Lisa Leipold CTDI and Harper (Legecy’s Pulling at My Heart Strings ITD), ITD 4/19
Michelle Balent and Dash (Harvest Wind Write a New Chapter ITD), ITD 3/19
Sonja Richter and Atlas (Wiggle Rump Holds the Heavens ITD), ITD 2/19
Olivia Ratay and Taz (Atomic Born 2 Be Wild ITD), ITD 1/19
Taylor Hayes and Newton (Atomic Blue Eyes Newton ITD), ITD 12/18
Laura De La Cruz CTDI and Pepper (Latigo’s Muy Caliente ITD), ITD 11/18
Mercedes Osolin ATDI and Firenze (Latigo’s Divinator by Stars ITD), ITD 10/18
Erica Roden and Ecko ( ITD), ITD 10/18
Ainsley Heaton and Mazie (Doc’s Amazing Grace ITD), ITD 10/18
Hanna Noack CTDI and Baron (Baron Von Richthofen ITD), ITD 9/18
Melanie Parsons and Cody (), ITD 7/18
Heather Maher and Mylee (4 Paws Ring of Fire ITD), ITD 6/18
Megan McKinney and Rusty (TJ’s Just Plain Rusty ITD), ITD 6/18
Bobbie Rash and Gus (Finny’s Fine N’ Majestic ITD), ITD 5/18
Katherine Kedzierski and Charlie (TDCH ), ITD 3/18
Miriam Hoffman and Chewie (4 Clovers Let the Wookiee Win ITD), ITD 3/18
Jamie Williamson and Oakley (Chandrea’s Oakley at Night ITD), ITD 2/18
Mary Riley and Micah (Sapphire Gottabe Mr Micah McGee ITD), ITD 12/17
Erica Beattie and Demi (4 Clovers & Wyndemere’s Sorry Not Sorry ATD), ITD 11/17
Erica Beattie and Sparkle (4 Clovers Kiss My Sass ITD), ITD 11/17
Miriam Hoffman and Maizy (Battlefield’s Maizy ITD), ITD 10/17
Erica Beattie and CJ (Away To Me Cadillac Jack ITD), ITD 10/17
Davon-Rae Johnson and Vixey (), ITD 10/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Cooper (TDCH Basileas Super Mini Cooper ITD), ITD 9/17
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Queenie (TDCH SDCH Wigglebutt Wand Chooses the Wizard ITD), ITD 9/17
Lorel Sack and Kessie (Lucky J. Kessie Kat NTD), ITD 9/17
Erica Beattie and Beep (Wyndemere’s Baby U Can Drive My Car ITD), ITD 6/17
Tara Lavallee and Phenix (Basileas Light My Fire ITD), ITD 5/17
Erica Beattie and Marvin (4 Clovers Where’s The Kaboom ITD), ITD 5/17
Erica Beattie and Birdie (4 Clovers Feathers Will Fly ATD), ITD 5/17
Janet Jones and Trace (Picasso’s Trace Echo), ITD 4/17
Kristine Drost and Rockie (FHF Rock My World), ITD 3/17
Erica Beattie and Jitterbug (4 Clovers Shake Rattle N Roll), ITD 3/17
Rachel Heaton and Heidi (Mighty Little Heidi), ITD 3/17
Rachel Heaton and Callie (Callie OMalley of Spring Valley ITD), ITD 3/17
Letitia Odom and Lolly (Lolly-Pop Kisses Odom), ITD 2/17
Erica Beattie and Ditto (4 Clovers Carbon Copy ATD), ITD 2/17
Tara Paulsen and Honor (FHF On Faith’s Honor NTD), ITD 2/17
Letitia Odom and Betty (Betty Jane Odom NTD NAJ ACT2), ITD 2/17
Michelle Vallance and Dash (Finny’s Blame It All On My Roots CGC ITD), ITD 1/17
Erica Beattie and Java (Away To Me Caffe Americano ATD), ITD 10/16
Aleandra Ryan-Plasil CTDI and Rowan (Leddy’s Little Red One ITD), ITD 7/16
Yvonne Ferrell and Zoey (Blue Run’s Princess Zoey Rose), ITD 5/16
Erica Beattie and Iris (4 Clovers Rainbow Connection ATD), ITD 4/16
Diane LaPoma and Cooper (Triple R’s Shot Through the Heart Cupid), ITD 4/16
Paige Campbell and Pavi (Pavlov Twain NTD), ITD 1/16
Mary Ann Sanford and LeeRoy (LeeRoy Brown Frederick CGC BN NTD DSA), ITD 7/15
Jan Sund CTDI and Coury (TDCH FHF Braveheart ITD), ITD 7/15
Jett Wyatt and Tazer (Makanalong’s Shock Value), ITD 5/15
Jamie Bicknell CTDI and Hallie (Desert Sun’s Chasing Dragonflies at Makanalong), ITD 5/15
Kacy Reighter and Trigger (Desert Sun’s Pull That Trigger), ITD 5/15
Kacy Reighter and Le Rêve (Desert Sun’s Painted Piccasso), ITD 5/15
Blanche Bast and Mocha (Mocha Bean), ITD 3/15
Jennifer McLean and Faust (Outlaw’s Total Knock Out), ITD 3/15
J. Melinda Cribb and Fizz (Wee Witty’s Toast To The New Year ITD), ITD 2/15
Heather Jones and Oakley (Legacy’s Sureshot), ITD 9/14
Erica Beattie and MaCree (Battlefield’s No.1 Cree-ation at 4Clovers), ITD 9/14
Liz Maslow and Koda (Wigglebutt’s Kodak Moment), ITD 7/14
Wendy Bemis CTDI and Adrian (Deaf-Defying Adrian CGC ITD), ITD 4/14
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Desi (Birchview’s Destiny OJC TN-N TG-N JHD CGC ITD), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Magic (Alta Vista Do You Believe in Magic RN TDI ITD), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Faith (Birchview’s Goddess of Hearth and Flame ONYX MBDX TF-I OAC OJC TN-O V2 RN 3 BOB Int Ch Jr Ch TDI CGC ITD), ITD 3/13

American Staffordshire Terrier

Anthea Proudfoot and Bones (Bones Malone ITD), ITD 8/20
Kata Radványi and Dobbie (Ghost Town Ain’t Mad At Cha ITD), ITD 8/20
Joanne Cramp and Tom (Tom ITD), ITD 7/20
Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Loveta (Michl R Talk Southern To Me Y’all ITD), ITD 7/20
Rhiannon Holeva and Jax (Aveloh’s Slick N’ Somber Puer Loyal ITD), ITD 7/20
Cam Andress and Seether (Michl R One Cold Night ITD), ITD 5/20
Britta Schoenborn and Bri (Bri the Beautiful ITD), ITD 5/20
Selen Ustun and Izzy (Izzy Ustun ITD), ITD 5/20
Denise Wedel and Dori (Michl R Teodora of Dauntless ITD), ITD 4/20
Sarah Spencer CTDI and Hondo (Hondo ITD), ITD 3/20
Gemma Brown and Billy (Billy ITD), ITD 3/20
Ashley E. Jacobson and Dakota (TDCH Jacobson ITD), ITD 3/20
Terri Priest and Lark (Chargers Selene Luna Moon ITD), ITD 3/20
Jaida Cooper and Dratini (Irresistibull Dragon Glass at PMK ITD), ITD 2/20
Amanda Gilbert and Shelby (FLK Spring Roll ITD), ITD 1/20
Melissa Peterman and Hank (It’s A Family Tradition ITD), ITD 1/20
Jaida Cooper and Glaceon (PMK’s Ice Cold Glaceon ITD), ITD 1/20
Jaida Cooper and Melody (FLK SO In Tune at GLK ITD), ITD 1/20
Jaida Cooper and Pixie (PMK’s Vertical Drop To Bluenile ITD), ITD 1/20
Jaida Cooper and Pyroar (Backwood’s Roaring Wild Fire ITD), ITD 1/20
Jaida Cooper and Bomber (Prairie Moons Mega Man ITD), ITD 1/20
Jaida Cooper and Evey (Bluenile’s Just The Way You Are ITD), ITD 1/20
Kelly Thorburn CTDI and Rush (TDCH Michl R Redneck Reflection ITD), ITD 12/19
Meagan Kritsky and Ruger (LBK’s Rebel and Proud I’ve Had Enuf ITD), ITD 12/19
Meagan Kritsky and Athena (LBK’s Sour Patch Kid ITD), ITD 12/19
Terri Priest and Misfit (Misfit ITD), ITD 11/19
Terri Priest and Wren (Prairie Moon’s Final Fantasy ITD), ITD 10/19
Dóri Fintha and Neige (Opium Cookie of Sweet Gangland ITD), ITD 10/19
Kalli Peterson and Liberty (), ITD 6/19
Denise Mulry and Betty (My Bet’s On You ITD), ITD 1/19
Jaime Martin and Holly (TDCH Holly Berries ITD), ITD 7/18
Ali Evanson CTDI and Chunk (), ITD 5/18
Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Chip (SDCH TDCH Alpine’s Sweet Chocolate Chip ITD), ITD 1/18
Shelley McQuillin CTDI and Mabel (SDCH TDCH Miss Mabeline ITD), ITD 11/17
Karlee Ainslie and Pear (), ITD 11/17
Jessica Hudson and Finn (Finn CGC ITD), ITD 9/17
Aslyn Estill and Kiva (), ITD 4/17
Winnie E. Paul and Moose (Moose the Hawaiian Wonder Dog), ITD 11/16
Kerry McAuliffe and Sasha (Sasha Bat Kassman), ITD 3/15
Luz Mira and Charlie (Charlie Brown), ITD 3/15
Lisa Valentine and Ray (Ray), ITD 5/12

American Villiage Dog

Amber Pye ATDI and Bolin (Republic City Mover Star ITD), ITD 4/19

American Water Spaniel

Trudy Paquin CTDI and Zumba (Edie’s Zumba Quick Step), ITD 10/17

Anatolian Shepherd

Elijah Poisson ATDI and Goose (Goose ITD), ITD 3/20

Argentine Mastiff

Louise Morley and Levi (Levi ITD), ITD 10/17

Australian Cattle Dog

Lauren Mackenzie and Quinn (Harley Quinn ITD), ITD 8/20
Kat Holtkamp and Maggie (C.I.B. Aust. Sup. Ch. Neut. Ch. Queblue Aussie Magic ITD), ITD 7/20
Samantha Spicknall and Indy (Indigo Jean ITD), ITD 7/20
Lynn Poisson and Winnie (Priestcreeks Winnie Magie Rose ITD), ITD 7/20
Joanna Moritz and Fleet (Fleet Pete Moritz-Durbin ITD), ITD 6/20
Roberta Mecklenburg and Emma (TerrificTrio’s Written In The Stars, Emma ITD), ITD 5/20
Jolene Gorman CTDI and Fox (Azrar Red Foxi Lady ITD), ITD 5/20
Jolene Gorman CTDI and Tessa (Ch Ferona Lonesome Cowgirl ITD), ITD 5/20
Nelly Benabou and Sprout (TDCH Sprout ITD), ITD 5/20
Ester Van Langen and Daisy (Daisy ITD), ITD 4/20
Bailey Leach and Roman (RiverWild’s Cute as a Pumpkin NTD), ITD 4/20
Jackie Scheepbouwer and Bandit (Bandit ITD), ITD 4/20
Alla Osypenko CTDI and Mavka (Echo Heelers Mavka The Sardog ITD), ITD 4/20
Sanni Klotz and Dwight (Klotz’s Ball Is Life ITD), ITD 3/20
Emily Johnson CTDI and Quest (The Quest for the Best ITD), ITD 3/20
Jill Johnson and Rocket (Rocket J. Squirrel, Esquire ITD), ITD 3/20
Roxanne Croteau and Willow (Uretopia’s Courting Trouble ITD), ITD 3/20
Roy & Linda Josephson and Zip (Zip’s Who’s Zoomin Who ITD), ITD 3/20
Josiane Cadieux and Houla (Houla ITD), ITD 3/20
Josiane Cadieux and Bailey (Bailey ITD), ITD 3/20
Shantele Rogers and Max (Hiredhand Maximillian Rogers ITD), ITD 2/20
Shantele Rogers and Han (Hiredhand Han Solo ITD), ITD 2/20
Megan Campbell and Hemi (Hemi ITD), ITD 2/20
Hannah Mandic-Nowac and Blue (Ronnie Von Bluesen ITD), ITD 1/20
Darlene Fritz and Blu (Riverwild Ain’t Saying Boo ITD), ITD 10/19
Sharon Middendorf and Kai-Yay (TDCH Yippee Kai-Yay ITD), ITD 10/19
Kendra Elliott and Boomer (Vallesanta Ranch ACD Nennami Jion (Italy) ITD), ITD 10/19
Cassia Devison and Stella (Ch Stock Options Four Heel Drive ITD), ITD 10/19
Cassia Devison and Forest (Blu For Ewe Like Peas N’ Carrots ITD), ITD 10/19
Dana Pearson and Cuvier (), ITD 9/19
Isabela Moreira and Atlas (Atlas Leonhardt Moreira ITD), ITD 8/19
Tiffany Hughes and Kronos (TDCH Kronos the CowDog ITD), ITD 7/19
Andrea Davis CTDI and Lily (Lily ITD), ITD 5/19
Michelle McEwen and Tonic (), ITD 4/19
Aly Jabrocki and Cider (TDCH Corral West’s Granny Smith Got Lit ITD), ITD 4/19
Coralyn Pedota and Mars (), ITD 3/19
Theresa Dambik and Ghost ( ITD), ITD 3/19
Kim Lewis and Wyle (Wyle E Coyote ITD), ITD 3/19
Kim Lewis and Chili (Chili Pepper ITD), ITD 2/19
Kim Lewis and Romeo (Bleu Moon Arising ITD), ITD 2/19
Patricia Daugherty CTDI and Tiki (Devon’s Midnight Flame ITD), ITD 1/19
Pat Stewart and Indie (Uretopia’s Indigo Rose ITD), ITD 12/18
Mikayla Smith and Trigger (Smith’s Bite the Bullet ITD), ITD 11/18
V. Lachelle Henderson and Juneau (Grizzly Hollow’s Juneau ITD), ITD 10/18
Kendra Elliott and Ekko (4Directions Pop of Color ITD), ITD 10/18
Mary La Crosse and Bullet (LNR RIG B’s Faster Than A Speeding Bullet ITD), ITD 9/18
Patricia Daugherty CTDI and Boaz (Devon’s Pillar of Strength ITD), ITD 9/18
Louise Daigle and Piper (TDCH Red Pointy Dog’s She’s Just Tiny Piper ITD), ITD 8/18
Jacquie Moore and Cowboy (), ITD 7/18
Vicki Case and Lil (), ITD 5/18
Kendra Elliott and Jiro (Bdb’s Stocking Stuffer ITD), ITD 3/18
Sue Kuykendall and Abby (Holly Jolly Abby Sue NTD), ITD 2/18
Sue Kuykendall and Ozzie (Ozzie Howl at the Moon NTD), ITD 2/18
Tammy Swoboda and Abby (Abigail Sweet Tart Swoboda NTD), ITD 1/18
Lesley Lynam and Ace (), ITD 11/17
Paige Brannan and Jelly Bean (), ITD 10/17
Susan Marie Boarman and Star (Boarman’s Star ITD), ITD 9/17
Janet Parks and Mika (TDCH ), ITD 9/17
Amanda Bock and Ryot (), ITD 8/17
Karen Demichele and Jewel (Jewel Teri_Savage ITD), ITD 7/17
Aly Jabrocki and Clementine (Hi-Def’s Cowgirl Up Clementine ITD), ITD 4/17
Melissa Bishop and T-Rex (T-Rex), ITD 3/17
Penny Bushell ATDI and Tank (Taylords Armed Forces ITD), ITD 3/17
Wendy Johnson and Turbo (LJ’s Blue Boy Turbo Charge ITD), ITD 3/17
Lynda Kitzinger and Flip (), ITD 9/16
Teri Shorter CTDI and Tucker (Outrun Copper Tucker Bag ITD), ITD 8/16
Rachel Maness and Sisci Godzilla (There Goes Tokyo NTD), ITD 6/16
Kristi Wass and Luna (Luna Wass), ITD 3/16
Andy Wass and Tic (Tic Wass), ITD 3/16
Ashley Bowman and Cider (Cider Bowman), ITD 12/15
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Misty (Misty Blue), ITD 10/15
Karen Anderson and Sky (), ITD 9/15
Lori A. Grubbs and Tibsy (Tibsy D!), ITD 5/15
Crystal Collins CTDI and Brisco (TDCH Brisco ITD), ITD 3/15
Erika Jackson CTDI and Earl (Hurricane Earl), ITD 3/15
Elizabeth Smith and Dexter (), ITD 2/15
Christine Lantzer and Winny (), ITD 2/15
Christi Ticer and Dexter (), ITD 2/15
Andrea Myers CTDI and Sammy (Samuel Ray Myers), ITD 2/15
Michael Smyth and Mattie (TDCH Mattie Ulster Snow ITD), ITD 12/14
Angela Dove and Sadie (), ITD 12/14
Michelle R. Parlett and Gracie (Grace Parlett), ITD 12/14
Joanna Moritz and Felix (Felix LaRue “Little Spoon” Butters Moritz ITD), ITD 10/14
Laura Angelo CTDI and Mel (TDCH ), ITD 4/14
Brandy Steele Oates CTDI and Star (Ringo’s “Star”), ITD 12/13
Carrie Rzewnicki ATDI and Indy (Rezo’s Doctor Jones), ITD 11/13
Justine Sahli and Ruthie (TDCH Justine’s Jillaroo Born Again CGC THD), ITD 11/13
Heather Turley and Matilda (Matilda), ITD 10/12
Laura DeMaio Roy CTDI and Jake (Jake), ITD 6/12
Shannon Bednowicz and Apex (Apex), ITD 6/12
Carey Haas ATDI and Wyatt (ARCHEX Wyatt Fast is Fine, RL1X, RL2X, RL3X, BH, NAH, CGC ITD), ITD 5/12
Tess Starr CTDI and Layla (TDCH Solo’s Layla Blues Dancer OA OAJ NF ITD), ITD 2/12

Australian Cattle Dog (Miniature)

Emily Garland CTDI and Faux (Dusty Trails Etiquette Sabotage ITD), ITD 1/18
Nancy Giltrud and Zoe (), ITD 3/15

Australian Kelpie

Joanna Moritz and Calamity Jane (Zephyr Calamity Jane ITD), ITD 6/20
Imogen Woodman CTDI and Scout (Scout ITD), ITD 6/20
Kinsey Peterson and Raven (Raven Peterson ITD), ITD 10/19
Vicky Miles and Esme (Evallens Fawn Weatherwas ITD), ITD 8/19
Robin Ross Massie CTDI and Mia (Miss Mia of Squire Dudney ITD), ITD 8/18
Brenda Altman and Mick (Ledgerock Mick Dundee ITD), ITD 8/18
Tracey Hopper and Mouse (Springsett The Goat ITD), ITD 6/18
Sarah Wood and Shyla (TDCH Shyla ITD), ITD 2/18
Jordan Wicks and Peony (TDCH Peony), ITD 12/17
Mary Vahaviolos and Chispa (TDCH ), ITD 1/17
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Rue (TDCH ), ITD 9/16
Lauren Tsao CTDI and Beretta (), ITD 1/16

Australian Koolie

Jo Miller and Maisie (Glynteg Southern Belle ITD), ITD 7/20
Sharon Bergen and Rayne (Glynteg Rayne on My Parade ITD), ITD 4/20
Rachel Sutton and Hawkeye (Hawkeye ITD), ITD 4/20
Kimberly Shinn and Inspector Gadget (Faraway’s Guns A-Blazing ITD), ITD 1/20
Melissa Craft and Ace (Magic Park Wild Card ITD), ITD 12/19
Briana Freshner and Freya (TDCH Kandue Tawny Buff ITD), ITD 5/19
Izzy May and Nike (Wildwood’s Goddess of Victory ITD), ITD 7/18
Dove Cresswell CTDI and Torque (Torque the Land Shark ITD), ITD 5/18
Tanita Bruce and Mac (TNT KOOL DREAM ITD), ITD 8/17

Australian Shepherd

Richard Meads and Tundra (Callibreeze Tundra ITD), ITD 8/20
Darlene Coppens and Zaida (JoJo ITD), ITD 8/20
Brooke Elliott and Vardy (Vardy ITD), ITD 8/20
Heather Mee and Haze (Lamintone Enchanted Fire ITD), ITD 8/20
Jess Simpson and Morgen (Rannaleroch Chilaca at Applecreek Beg Ex ITD), ITD 8/20
Heather Mee and Chance (Ch Lamintone Cloud Burst ShCM ITD), ITD 8/20
Heather Mee and Flaire (Lamintone Its All About Me ITD), ITD 8/20
Heather Mee and Nita (Lamintone Dare to Dream AW(B) ITD), ITD 8/20
Pamela Cox and Ghost (TDCH Leonztorm Ace Ventura ITD), ITD 8/20
Melanie Steele and Kalum (Starwood’s No Great Mischief RI ITD), ITD 8/20
Sarah-Maude Doyon and Enzo (Bonibrook’s Alfa Romeo ITD), ITD 8/20
Erica Coulson and Rupert (Malka’s Causin’ A Stir ITD), ITD 8/20
Diana Hefti and Phantom (AKC/ASCA CH Chances’ R Music of the Night RA NA NAJ OF TKA ASCA RM RS-O JS-O GS-E PKQT3-Covid ITD), ITD 8/20
Lauren Serrano and Figment (Come By’s One Little Spark ITD), ITD 8/20
Diana Hefti and Mystic (CTC Highland Mystic of Glen Ey RI AX AXJ OFP TKA ASCA CD BN REM RV-E-OP JV-E-OP GS-E PKQT2-COVID ITD), ITD 8/20
Kyla Van Kesteren and Sheldon (Sheldon ITD), ITD 7/20
Nicky Barham and Kensa (Kensa ITD), ITD 7/20
Kaitlyn Poirier and Kona (Kona ITD), ITD 7/20
Katie Masfrankc and Alice (Callibreeze Alice Of MC ITD), ITD 7/20
Jessica Stricker CTDI and Riddler (Topalvi’s Riddle Me This ITD), ITD 7/20
Isabelle Giroux and Arwen (Boomrang Arwen Evenstar ITD), ITD 7/20
Betsy McCauley and Taz (Peacock’s Pride Taz Mae ITD), ITD 7/20
Rebecca Kremser and Alou (ATCH CH Sweet Crystal Rain ADream come true GS-E-SP JS-E-SP ITD), ITD 7/20
Rebecca Kremser and Crash (JCH Sweet Crystal Rain Crash Bandicoot GS-O JS-N RS-O ITD), ITD 7/20
Soraya David and Bloom (TDCH Illmatic Purple Bloom ITD), ITD 7/20
Callie Wright and Rowan (Callibreeze Right Hand Man ITD), ITD 7/20
Payton Leppington and Crave (Callibreeze Sealed with a Kiss ITD), ITD 7/20
Kirby Brannon and Hugo (KAB Cabinet of Wonders ITD), ITD 7/20
Kat Holtkamp and Cody (Aust Gr Ch Sarbinma Cyruson Cody ITD), ITD 7/20
Maegan Mullings and Jasper (Holler’s In His Image ITD), ITD 7/20
Katarina Sandberg and Java (Some Kind of Magic’s Joyride ITD), ITD 7/20
JoAnne Brassard and Elias (Ch Novacoast Love Conquers All ITD), ITD 7/20
Gerry Brault and Willow (Ch Novacoast the Sky is the Limit ITD), ITD 7/20
Nicola Monaghan and Zeppelin (Jotars Follow the Music ITD), ITD 7/20
Jennifer Cresswell and River (Ninebarks’s River Runs Through It ITD), ITD 7/20
Renee Higgins and Oliver (Rozate Chicago Fire ITD), ITD 7/20
Claudia Boyles and Friday (Friday ITD), ITD 7/20
Matthew Vranjes and Maisy (Southern Soul’s Maisy ITD), ITD 7/20
Agnes Ahlefeld and Kiwi (TDCH Kiwi ITD), ITD 6/20
Kathryn Manion and Moody (Moody ITD), ITD 6/20
Drew Hannah and Dodger (Dodger ITD), ITD 6/20
Beth Dockery ATDI and Shadow (Scraps Me and my Shadow CGC TKN ITD), ITD 6/20
Aimee Petersen and Jack (Am Ch. Sup Ch Regal Reign Hightide Hit The Jackpot HT (Imp USA) ITD), ITD 6/20
Marylise Bélanger and Apple (Montagnebleu’s Apple ITD), ITD 6/20
Amy Thompson and True (Cuebiyar Poker Face AI ITD), ITD 6/20
Valerie Yates and Henna (Sonrise Little Red Hen ITD), ITD 6/20
Isabelle Giroux and Tokyo (Tadam Bewitched By Boomrang ITD), ITD 6/20
Andrea Harant and Bentley (Harmony Hills Special Edition ITD), ITD 6/20
Valerie Yates and Tommi (Hearthside Plays In Dirt ITD), ITD 6/20
Andree Cournoyer and Pixel (MoiAussie Never Let You Down ITD), ITD 6/20
Marylise Bélanger and Buzzer (Keating Sean PrCD ITD), ITD 6/20
Tania Malterer and Nala (Nala ITD), ITD 6/20
Sarah Barone and Nala (Nala ITD), ITD 6/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Guinness (Montagnebleu’s Layla Guinness CGN CD RN ITD), ITD 6/20
Claudia Hofer and Bonnie (Bonnie ITD), ITD 6/20
Isabelle Giroux and ObiWan (Boomrang You’re My Only Hope ITD), ITD 5/20
Paula Child and Jazz (Callibreeze All That Jazz ITD), ITD 5/20
Melinda Schiller and Tesla (Chaver’s Spark of Tesla CGC ITD), ITD 5/20
Jane Coles and Jack (Highrail Jacks Are Wild ITD), ITD 5/20
Joanne Thibeault and Jessy (MoiAussie Shining Star ITD), ITD 5/20
Saskia Bynens and Rumba (Royal Rumba from Shepherds Stars ITD), ITD 5/20
Bronwyn Brent and Lennox (Malkas Seven Seas ITD), ITD 5/20
Joanne Thibeault and Zumba (TDCH MoiAussie Northen Light ITD), ITD 5/20
Emmanuelle Bussière and Enjoy (TDCH Boninrook’s Enjoy Life ITD), ITD 5/20
Amy Mathews and Pickle (TDCH Foster Grant’s Predicament ITD), ITD 5/20
Rosanne Starkman CTDI and Bogey (Callibreeze Kiss Me You Fool ITD), ITD 5/20
Amy Weber and Pepper (Pepper ITD), ITD 5/20
Marie-Shell Chagnon and Laika (Aussiepaws All the Pretty Girl ITD), ITD 5/20
Olivia Gibbons and Louie (Louie ITD), ITD 5/20
Beverly Lyons and Cali (CH Please Likes It Hot ITD), ITD 5/20
Britt Janssen and Macy (Macy ITD), ITD 5/20
Emily Hackett and Baymax (Dynamite’s Big Hero Six ITD), ITD 5/20
Carolyn Madro and Luna (Ravine Acres Starry Night Luna ITD), ITD 5/20
Valerie Yates and Kit (Ninebark Hearthside Plays Footsie ITD), ITD 5/20
Jennifer Kline and Magpie (Los Suenos Jamara Kissed by Fire ITD), ITD 5/20
Jolien Maddens and Hummer (Quantum Of Solace Of Woolly Rocks ITD), ITD 5/20
Lonna Myers and Rogue (Gearhart’s Mischief And Mayhem ITD), ITD 5/20
Terry Stickle and Gabby (Adelyn So Much To Say ITD), ITD 5/20
Sharon Bradley and Lou (RD Ranch Runnin Loose ITD), ITD 5/20
Sharon Bradley and Gin (RD Ranch Cotton Gin ITD), ITD 5/20
Nadia Cyrenne and Wilson (Wilson ITD), ITD 5/20
Saskia Bynens and Raffa (New Star in the Sky from Shepherds Stars ITD), ITD 5/20
Nicole Greeson and Fenrir (Fenrir Greeson ITD), ITD 5/20
Stephanie Lemieux and Seth (TDCH Moiaussie Never Look Back ITD), ITD 5/20
Elena Rancourt and Daika (Daika NTD), ITD 5/20
Lonna Myers and Riot (Crystal Canyon’s Disturbin’ The Peace ITD), ITD 5/20
Jessica Tetrault and Reese (Kinoak’s Reese Peanut Butter ITD), ITD 5/20
Samantha Davis and Nellie (T-n-T’s Dancing Star ITD), ITD 5/20
Virginia Hills and Dash (Pintado’s Catch Me If You Can ITD), ITD 5/20
Shayna Wexler and Finn (Copper Sky’s The Show Must Go On ITD), ITD 5/20
Kelvin Chan and Flare (MountainAsh Magic Dance ITD), ITD 5/20
Lynn Hartsough and Koda (AFHS Koda Bear ITD), ITD 4/20
Reinhard Kohnert and Metty (Wunderbaums Metal Daze ITD), ITD 4/20
Marie-Shell Chagnon and Onyx (Onyx Special Edition ITD), ITD 4/20
Jill Foreman and Seeley (Lilac Wine Of Woolly Rocks ITD), ITD 4/20
Jill Foreman and Lawson (Quite The Kentucky Kid Of Woolly Rocks ITD), ITD 4/20
Jill Foreman and Hopkins (CH. Midnight At The Oasis Of Woolly Rocks ITD), ITD 4/20
Aafke Snijder and Rebel (Lunarlites Rule the World ITD), ITD 4/20
Aafke Snijder and Lewis (DE/NL JCH Lunarlites Smoke on the Water ITD), ITD 4/20
Silje Ask and Lyra (Lyra ITD), ITD 4/20
Holly Hill and Bueller (Urban Legends Anyone Anyone “Ferris Bueller” ITD), ITD 4/20
Faith Toberer and Houston (Flying T Houston We Have A Problem ITD), ITD 4/20
Breanna Bolivar and Bungee (Saltspray’s Leap of Faith ITD), ITD 4/20
Catherine Lemieux and Ivy (Ivy ITD), ITD 4/20
Brigitte Carrier and Daisy (Daisy ITD), ITD 4/20
Devon Ward CTDI and Seelie (Seelie ITD), ITD 4/20
Stephanie Chartrand and Emmie (Emmie ITD), ITD 4/20
Sue Matthews and Bentley (Artnevas Little Bentayga ITD), ITD 4/20
Deb Proc and Mylo (Mylo ITD), ITD 4/20
Chrissie Neaves and Kenzie (Trogun Cute As Kenzie Bear ITD), ITD 4/20
Sophie Le Houillier and Oakley (TDCH Tuffntendr Oakley ITD), ITD 4/20
Grace Do and Zelda (TDCH Testimony’s Breath of the Wild ITD), ITD 4/20
Rebecca Koebel and Indy (TDCH Indiana Jones ITD), ITD 4/20
Lauren Case and Phoenix (Testimony’s Rising from the Ashes by Chances’ R ITD), ITD 4/20
Joyce Roessner and Pagan (Camas Creeks I Can Do Magic ITD), ITD 4/20
Krista Barger and Ziggy Faolan (Terra-Blue Stardust Warrior ITD), ITD 4/20
Roger Kipp and Roo (Roo ITD), ITD 4/20
Chantel McLachlan and Arwen (Lokasenna Redneck Girl ITD), ITD 4/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Bretzel (Happy Bretzel Aussie O Whyalla CGN CD RA MADC AGDC ITD), ITD 4/20
Colin Cook and Jasper (Jasper ITD), ITD 4/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Kevin (TDCH SDGCH CH Highrails Big Time Cash RN CGN ITD), ITD 4/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Pippa (Starpoint Almost Famous ITD), ITD 4/20
Jen Stairs and Gage (CH. Cowboy’s Locked and Loaded ITD), ITD 4/20
Brittany Lakey and Kota (Kota ITD), ITD 4/20
Danielle Teillet and Vimy (Ewenique’s Epic of Vimy ITD), ITD 4/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Zipper (Zipping to Please RN SGDC ITD), ITD 4/20
Sylvie Ferland and Jessie (Jessie ITD), ITD 4/20
Katie Kellogg and Sydney (Sydney Kellogg ITD), ITD 4/20
Melissa Moisan and Dakota (TuffNTendr AfterEight ITD), ITD 4/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Twist (Aussiedream Twist and Shout ITD), ITD 4/20
Robyn Morris and Frankie (Alstars Frankie Blue Eyes ITD), ITD 4/20
Cassandre Huot and Denver (Tadam uptown funk you up ITD), ITD 4/20
Donia Roorda CTDI and Fenriz (Superfly’s Devil Made Me Do It ITD), ITD 4/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Decker (Highrails Stacked Deck ITD), ITD 4/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Bonzai (Keating Blue Irish Eyes Hazel CGN RN SGDC ITD), ITD 4/20
Emilie Raymond and Flash (Flash CD RN CGN ITD), ITD 4/20
Emilie Raymond and Fiona (Keating Reach for Stars Fiona RN CGN ITD), ITD 4/20
Emilie Raymond and Gamine (Please Wild n Free Gamine PCD RN CGN ITD), ITD 4/20
Grace Toberer and Tulsa (Flying T High On Tulsa Heat ITD), ITD 4/20
Kaitlyn Leeper and Captain (Best Little Captain On Stormy Seas ITD), ITD 4/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Boucane (Please Show de Boucane CGN RN SGDC ITD), ITD 4/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Bumper (Oxalis Bumper CGN PrCD RN SGDC ITD), ITD 4/20
Susan Fischer and Crash (MoiAussie Tomorrow’s Promise ITD), ITD 4/20
Annie Boivin and Écho (TDCH Aussiepaws for You Kinoak ITD), ITD 4/20
Sanni Klotz and CeCe (LHT Kiss For My Valentine ITD), ITD 3/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and Dare (Appian Ways Truth or Dare ITD), ITD 3/20
Terry Stickle and Wish (Adelyn First Star I See Tonite ITD), ITD 3/20
Lahni Thompson and Que (Que ITD), ITD 3/20
Haley Evers and Reese (BlueRai’s Lucky Charm ITD), ITD 3/20
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Ash (Robin’s Fire from the Ashes ITD), ITD 3/20
Donna Courage and Koral (CR Courage to Kolor the Dragon Koral ITD), ITD 3/20
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Batman (QT Aussies Dark Knight ITD), ITD 3/20
Andrew Bester and Rebel (QT Aussies Rise Up ITD), ITD 3/20
Dacia Bennett and Ryker (Arrogant Dipped In Copper CGC ITD), ITD 3/20
Catalina Gamboa and Dexter (Hidden Creek’s The Ever Charismatic ITD), ITD 3/20
Brianne Statz and Simon (Simon ITD), ITD 3/20
Andrea Harant and George Clooney (TDCH HIT HIC CH Thunder Hill the Specialist ITD), ITD 3/20
Andrea Harant and Maxx (TDCH Thunderstrike Spectre Thunder Hill Primeoak ITD), ITD 3/20
Kathy Crosina and Ebony (Lonesum D’s Sweet Ebony ITD), ITD 3/20
Alexanne Girard and Luna (TDCH Amalgam Under The Moonlight ITD), ITD 3/20
Pascale Lapointe and Litchi (Litchi ITD), ITD 3/20
Meredith Suhr and Wyatt (Wyatt’s Shining Star Of Bodie ITD), ITD 3/20
Danielle Mathias and Rigby (TDCH Novacoast Believe In Magic ITD), ITD 3/20
Tracey Rogers and Quinn (Thistledust Manhatten ITD), ITD 3/20
Tracey Rogers and Bear (Thistledust Chasing Rainbows ITD), ITD 3/20
Traci Daly and Atticus (Legacy Star Atticus ITD), ITD 3/20
Sandra Burroughs and Josie (Josie ITD), ITD 2/20
Elizabeth Clark and Lulu (LuLu ITD), ITD 2/20
Briley Kelley and Prim (Skyborne’s Gardens of Glory ITD), ITD 2/20
Maggie Patt Biddle and Willow (Green Acres Scarlet Willow ITD), ITD 2/20
Maggie Patt Biddle and Ivy (Scarlet Ivy ITD), ITD 2/20
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Dash (Zero G’s Incredible Dash ITD), ITD 2/20
Corine Graham CTDI and Izzie (Isabella Lake of Redwood Ranch ITD), ITD 2/20
Alexis Davison and Arlo (Thistledust Red Carpet Affair ITD), ITD 2/20
Sally Spiss and Bailey (Kinring’s Irish Cream ITD), ITD 2/20
Sherry Zeeman and Buckit (Superfly’s Giddy Up Go ITD), ITD 2/20
Kariane Corbeil and Elsa (Elsa ITD), ITD 2/20
Kelly Meyer and Beau (Green Acres Beau Soleil ITD), ITD 2/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and True (Appian Ways Dare to be True ITD), ITD 1/20
Jeff & Emily Mabey and Chloe (Damani Dream Goldelse ITD), ITD 1/20
Jeff & Emily Mabey and Brie (Green Valley Looking To The Future ITD), ITD 1/20
Jeff & Emily Mabey and Clifford (Brighttouch Almost Unreal ITD), ITD 1/20
Jeff & Emily Mabey and Feta (Green Valley Destined For The Future ITD), ITD 1/20
Jeff & Emily Mabey and Charlotte (Green Valley Next Generation ITD), ITD 1/20
Natalie Mabey and Steel (Sky Creek Powerhouse ITD), ITD 1/20
Deborah Vallandingham and Gladys (Valli Farm’s Glad is My Heart ITD), ITD 1/20
Abigail Pearce and Wrangler (Green Acres Rugged Wrangler ITD), ITD 1/20
Paula Stiven CTDI and Nash (Casselcreek Cadillacman ITD), ITD 1/20
Isabelle Crete and Kyra (Arkanya Life Is Good ITD), ITD 1/20
Rose Adler CTDI and Wink (Wink ITD), ITD 1/20
Marie Pearson and Blaze (Whippletree’s Blazin’ Flyboy ITD), ITD 1/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and Party (AppIan Ways Liberta! ITD), ITD 1/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and Gino (CH Halfmoon Extravagance PT JS-N GS-N RATN ITD), ITD 1/20
Yanna Heng and Fidji (TDCH Fidji ITD), ITD 1/20
Kathleen Massicotte and Sofia (Princess Heart De La Colombe Béarnaise ITD), ITD 1/20
Elizabeth Duncan and Keelyn (Macushla Mo Chroi My Darling Keelyn of Prestrige ITD), ITD 1/20
Elizabeth Duncan and Baylee (Cusle Mo Chroi Eibhleann ITD), ITD 1/20
Sharon Bradley and Gypsy (THF Tennessee Gypsy Blue ITD), ITD 1/20
Annette Karlsson and Jazz (TDCH Meet MyOwn Black Ice ITD), ITD 1/20
Isabelle Perreault and Jethro (Jethro-Gibbs de la Genevoise ITD), ITD 1/20
Maria Welch and Trudee (IvyFarm Everlasting Inscrption ITD), ITD 1/20
Melody Shaw and Tui (Chasin Tail’s Eatin Mail ITD), ITD 1/20
Mylène Blais and Simba (TDCH Simba ITD), ITD 1/20
Mylène Blais and Mirak (Mirak the Lord of Kinoak ITD), ITD 1/20
Jennifer Bailey and Deal (Avid’s Stealin’ Hearts ITD), ITD 1/20
Nicola Stokes and Miesha (TDCH East Sooke Diva Miesha ITD), ITD 1/20
Allison Mair and Lucy (Novacoast Ez To Love ITD), ITD 1/20
Sue MacNeil and Storm (Applestream Novacoast by Storm ITD), ITD 1/20
Lisa LeLacheur and Guinness (TDCH Novacoast Truly a Legend ITD), ITD 1/20
Sue MacNeil and Lacey (Novacoast Nice ‘N’ Ez ITD), ITD 1/20
France Sincennes and Clementine (Talisman L.A. Clementine ITD), ITD 1/20
Connie Sandbach ATDI and Milo (Milo ITD), ITD 1/20
Heather Hunter and Winston (Eweturn’s In It To Win It ITD), ITD 1/20
Breanna Bolivar and Dime (TDCH CH Malkas Silver Sails ITD), ITD 1/20
Tabatha Hoover and Tucker (Tucker Hoover ITD), ITD 1/20
Betty Bianchetto and West (Illusion Wild West de Loarwenn ITD), ITD 1/20
Deanne Archer and Maxwell (), ITD 12/19
Robin Barber and Tsunami (TDCH Stargate’s Second Wave ITD), ITD 12/19
Diane Parenteau and Boomer (Kinoak’s Baby Blue Boomer ITD), ITD 12/19
Katherine Brainard and Kepler (), ITD 12/19
Jessica Tetrault and Maily (TDCH Kinoak Maily ITD), ITD 12/19
Jessica Tetrault and Faith (TDCH Arkanya Faithful to Kinoak ITD), ITD 12/19
Lucie-Marie Guilbert and Ingrid (CH Orane Red Baby Doll des Rêves d’Opaline ITD), ITD 12/19
Lucie-Marie Guilbert and Janet (Aussiedream My Fancy Janet ITD), ITD 12/19
Carolle Marchand and Red Pebbles (Highrail Brilliant Red Pebbles ITD), ITD 12/19
Diane Parenteau and Maui (Maui Paradise Dubonheur ITD), ITD 12/19
Jamie Williamson and Atlas (Summer Rain Let’s Talk About Me ITD), ITD 12/19
Zoë Hunter and Shepie (Shepie ITD), ITD 12/19
Sophie Paulin and Spotty (TDCH Lechfeld’s Spotty ITD), ITD 12/19
Laurie J. Shepard and Cam (Solis TNT Winding Rd2 Rustlore ITD), ITD 12/19
Cheryl Moore and Hamish (Bearfoot’s John Hamish the Blue ITD), ITD 12/19
Gwen Wakefield and Dolly (Dance With A Dolly ITD), ITD 12/19
Isabelle Dion and Litchi (Jolifilo’s Snowy Tornade ITD), ITD 12/19
David Fenner and Octavia (), ITD 12/19
Kari Pistore and Scout (), ITD 12/19
Callie Rickard and Forrest (Forrest Rickard ITD), ITD 12/19
Arlie Laxdal and Jesse (Kinring”s Little Red Rover ITD), ITD 12/19
Heather Page and Ronin (Thunderun’s Lone Samurai ITD), ITD 11/19
Sarah Donaldson and Lou (Lou Donaldson ITD), ITD 11/19
Sharon Rosborough and Lucy (Cowboy’s I Love Lucy ITD), ITD 11/19
Bobbi Rakita and Chaco (Appian Way Chaco ITD), ITD 11/19
Kelly Meyer and Apollo (Green Acres Apollo ITD), ITD 11/19
Katelyn Perron and Coast (Malka’s Believe In Yourself ITD), ITD 11/19
Nicole McIntyre and Aurora (Oracle & Eweturn’s Aurora McWilley ITD), ITD 11/19
Tracy Huxley and Balou Magoo (), ITD 11/19
Kristin Backstrom and MayBee (Uproar’s Sting Like A Bee ITD), ITD 11/19
Briley Kelley and Nymbus (Little Black Raincloud ITD), ITD 11/19
Briley Kelley and Griffin (Thornapple High Plains Drifter ITD), ITD 11/19
Briley Kelley and Atari (Skyborne’s Solar Eclipse ITD), ITD 11/19
Jane Trude and Winnie (Appian Ways Wonder Years ITD), ITD 11/19
Bonnie Hirst and Rudy (), ITD 11/19
Marie-Pier Duplain and Louna (Louna de la Genevoise ITD), ITD 11/19
Brittany Kendall and Woobie (TDCH Novacoast Calculated Risk ITD), ITD 11/19
Cathy Oliver and Tasmania (Tucker creek Ticket to Tasmania ITD), ITD 11/19
Cathy Oliver and Earl (Tuckercreek’s Raise the Bar ITD), ITD 11/19
Marie Gates and Dakota (Green Acres Dakota ITD), ITD 11/19
Susan Evans and Jozey (TDCH Bur Oak’s Happy Day With Jozey ITD), ITD 10/19
Meg Boulton and Daisy (Blacknblue’s Lolita Pulido ITD), ITD 10/19
Daisy DeMarsh-Ebert and Dill (Riot’s Dill With It ITD), ITD 10/19
Allison Nevulis and Charlie (Hidden Creek’s Mountain Climber ITD), ITD 10/19
Molly Steimer and Leonard (Leonard Moore ITD), ITD 10/19
Wing Lam and Wraith (Riot’s Can I Play With Madness ITD), ITD 10/19
Amy Baumann CTDI and Harley Quinn (Doctor Harleen Quinzel ITD), ITD 10/19
Sylvie Beaudry and Kimmy (Kimmy de La Genevoise ITD), ITD 10/19
Jane Donohue and Jive (Uproar Twist and Shout ITD), ITD 10/19
Sherry Robitaille and Rosie (), ITD 10/19
Erica Roden and Jericho (Forsaken’s Jericho Havok ITD), ITD 10/19
Shannon Stephenson and Riley (Riley ITD), ITD 10/19
Ashley Escobar CTDI and M ui (Chrismarks Sunwren Hooked on M ui ITD), ITD 10/19
Danit Kargman and Callie (Callie Kargman ITD), ITD 10/19
Alisha Slater and Tinkerbell (Landslide’s Perfect Pixie ITD), ITD 10/19
Kathleen Massicotte and Sir Caleb (Sir Caleb de la Genevoise ITD), ITD 10/19
Rosie Canfield and Quill (Avid’s Truer Than True ITD), ITD 10/19
Kelsey Wilson and Murphy (Mountain Wrangler’s No Guts No Glory TKN RN ITD), ITD 9/19
Kimberly Ward and Monk (Heavensent Monk ITD), ITD 9/19
Kimberly Ward and Captain Jack (Heavensent Captain Jack ITD), ITD 9/19
Christine Sapa CTDI and Flirt (Appian Ways Caffè Americana ITD), ITD 9/19
Charlee Mabey and Annie (MfR for Annie’s Girl ITD), ITD 9/19
Randi Schroeder and Kizzy (), ITD 9/19
Randi Schroeder and Koda (Klondike Koda ITD), ITD 9/19
Stacey Piper and Dallas (Dallas ITD), ITD 8/19
Kristina DeGiovanni and Summer (Summer Lovin’ ITD), ITD 8/19
Chantel McLachlan and Strider (TDCH Lokasenna Dream Keeper ITD), ITD 8/19
Astrid Smith CTDI and Tarzan (MACH A Dog’s Journey to the Jungle RN ITD), ITD 8/19
Robin Barber and Surge (TDCH Stargate’s Blue Waters Rising ITD), ITD 8/19
Mary R. Graves and Dakota (Dakota Graves ITD), ITD 8/19
Callie Rickard and Lily (Lily Rickard ITD), ITD 7/19
Nina Skinner ATDI and Dusty (), ITD 7/19
Robin Barrows and Havoc (Handsom Havoc Summers ITD), ITD 7/19
Deborah Harrie and Bella (Bella Sierra Dawn ITD), ITD 7/19
Candy Hendrix CTDI and Rogue (TDCH Rogue Dakota Skye ITD), ITD 7/19
Natalie Mabey and Luna (Mabey Luna’s Blue ITD), ITD 7/19
Debbie Goodwin and Stella (Scattered Oaks Stella Has a New Groove ITD), ITD 6/19
Debbie Goodwin and Oliver (Olivers Got a Little Twist ITD), ITD 6/19
Patty Warren and Mako (Sol-Mani Karmic Flow of Chance ITD), ITD 6/19
Angelic Alcorn and Dory (Apenimon’s Just Keep Swimming ITD), ITD 6/19
Kate Morgan and Ember (Rozate I Saw the Suprise ITD), ITD 6/19
Barbara Simons and Blu (Kinetics Love on the Run ITD), ITD 6/19
Cassandra J. Machnik and Nikki (Revelaires in the Nik of Time ITD), ITD 6/19
Molly Figueroa and Ruger (Green Acres Wranglin Ruger ITD), ITD 6/19
Marie Miller and Wrigley (Wrigley Miller of Lake Shore Drive ITD), ITD 6/19
Jeff & Emily Mabey and Dusty (HP Cropduster at Green Valley ITD), ITD 6/19
Elli Korthuis and Tucker (TDCH Tucker ITD), ITD 6/19
Katherine Snow & David Habets and Huck (Stone Ridge Gladiator in Black ITD), ITD 6/19
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ryker (TDCH Superfly’s Deep in the Weeds ITD), ITD 6/19
Angelic Alcorn and Cruise (Samilyns I Want the Truth ITD), ITD 6/19
Sara Kolotello and Banner (IvyFarm Dancing In the Rain ITD), ITD 6/19
Kristie Kingsland CTDI and Envy (Teyrnons If I Were You I’d Wanna Be Me Too ITD), ITD 6/19
Sarah Maleski and Freyja (Faithwalk’s Let the River Flow ITD), ITD 6/19
Sarah Maleski and Fletcher (Faithwalk’s Let the Fire Burn ITD), ITD 6/19
Darcie Mesher CTDI and Dune (CH Casselcreek Sirocco ITD), ITD 6/19
Judith Barbuto and Demi (), ITD 5/19
Kim Waller and Spice (Kyroka N Shaman’s Remember the Tempo ITD), ITD 5/19
Jennifer Figueroa CTDI and Ocho (Green Acres Noche Ocho ITD), ITD 4/19
Kristina DeGiovanni and Audrey (TDCH Henson Menagerie Audrey ITD), ITD 4/19
Rosemary Curley and Kane (), ITD 4/19
Kayla Myers and Harley (TDCH Harleen Quinzel ITD), ITD 4/19
Cindy Valdez and Boost (Longruns More is Always Better ITD), ITD 4/19
Cindy Valdez and Wheelie (CDR’s Gas It Up Motor Baby ITD), ITD 4/19
Connie Wood and Zuli (Riot’s Lapis Lazuli ITD), ITD 3/19
Christine Elisabeth Bérczes and Meredith (Silver Dream Aussie’s Top Secret ITD), ITD 3/19
Barbara Simpson and Neo (Aztecs Toledo Steel ITD), ITD 3/19
Gloria Owler and Rockie (Heartfire Eye of the Tiger ITD), ITD 3/19
Terri Brown and Bungee (Paradox Bungee ITD), ITD 3/19
Anne Ritchie and Rush (RiverLook’s Rushing Tides ITD), ITD 2/19
Peggy Caldwell and Bailey (RHF’s Bailey of Pagosa Springs ITD), ITD 1/19
Alison Rowan and Copper (Stoverly’s Unpolished Copper ITD), ITD 1/19
Raquel Neighoff and Tirzah (Owinto Coco Chanel’s Secret Inspiration ITD), ITD 1/19
Morgan Cain and SuperNova (TDCH SDCH Chevy 2 Much SuperNova ITD), ITD 1/19
Liam Clarke and Skyla (), ITD 1/19
Megan Sanchez CTDI and Luna (Luna ITD), ITD 1/19
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Oliver (Robin’s Oh So Stunning ITD), ITD 1/19
Leslie Ufford and Rosheen (Aunam Cara’s Róisín Dubh ITD), ITD 12/18
Eli Garber and Kilo (Green Acres Kilo ITD), ITD 12/18
Ezra Garber and Juno (Green Acres Juno ITD), ITD 12/18
Wendy Savrese and Jazzy (Jasmine Mika Savrese TKP ACT2 ITD), ITD 12/18
Kelly Meyer and Luna (Green Acres Luna ITD), ITD 12/18
Anne Ritchie and Compass (EMB’s Finding Compass ITD), ITD 12/18
Imogene Sevin ATDI and Maeve (Maeve ITD), ITD 11/18
Maci Mize CTDI and Auzzie (TDCH Auzzie Mize ITD), ITD 11/18
Taylor Kinnaird and Isaac (Kiji Yo Hello Hooray ITD), ITD 11/18
Kristine Boyce and Brew (Brewster ITD), ITD 10/18
Kayla Smith and Bailey (Baileys on the Rocks ITD), ITD 10/18
Lynn McGraw and Reagan (Green Acres Reagan ITD), ITD 10/18
Molly Steimer and Cooper (Cooper Moore ITD), ITD 10/18
Kelly Meyer and Stella (Green Acres Stella Blue ITD), ITD 10/18
Hannah Watkins and Milo (Green Acres My Highs and Lows ITD), ITD 10/18
Alyssa O’Brien and Koda (Ukulunga Here We Go Again ITD), ITD 9/18
Lisa Plocinski CTDI and Pono (Pennoak State of Perfection ITD), ITD 9/18
Jessica Taylor and Jango (Jango ITD), ITD 9/18
Beth Hurley and Oliver (TDCH Green Acres Oliver’s Twist ITD), ITD 9/18
Cherie R. Floyd and Skye (Sweet Southern Skye ITD), ITD 9/18
Olga Pavlenko and Dingo (Dingo Pavlenko ITD), ITD 9/18
Tessa Miller and Finn (Green Acres Finn McMissile ITD), ITD 8/18
Leanne Ray CTDI and Maven (TDCH Kimal’s Ravin’ Maven ITD), ITD 8/18
Kimberly Poisson CTDI and Hondo (Kimal’s Lasso Me A Cowboy ITD), ITD 8/18
Monique Boutaugh and Jaxon (Country Air’s Blue Eyed Jaxon Bair ITD), ITD 8/18
Robert Schumann CTDI and Tagg (Show Me’s Street Art in Memphis ITD), ITD 8/18
Monique Boutaugh and Uno (), ITD 8/18
Claudine Illg and Augie (Illg’s Augie ITD), ITD 8/18
Mandolina Moon and Taylie Swift (Desert Willow’s Taylie Swift ITD), ITD 8/18
Linda Nabors and Annie (), ITD 8/18
Kristy Summerlin and Tuff (Green Acres Tuff Enuff at Blackwater ITD), ITD 7/18
Sharon Henriksen CTDI and Jagger (), ITD 7/18
Robbi Martson and Maci (Robin’s Dream Weaving Dreamer ITD), ITD 6/18
Robbi Martson and Greta (Robin’s Girl On Fire ITD), ITD 6/18
Ashleigh Adams and Ripley (), ITD 6/18
Ashleigh Adams and Rally (Ticklwood’s Rally Darling ITD), ITD 6/18
Barbara Yerrington and Sydney Sunshine (Heatherhill Sydney Blue Sunshine ITD), ITD 6/18
Penny and Glen Harris and Rusty (), ITD 6/18
Mike Potter and Nahla (), ITD 6/18
Megan Kingsland and Penne (Penne Kingsland ITD), ITD 6/18
Birgit Locklear and Luna (Luna Sky ITD), ITD 6/18
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Tucker (BIS/UKC Ch, Int’l Ch Showdown’s Outta The West ITD), ITD 5/18
Lynne Boxer and Billie (Sazbrat’s Smashing Pumpkin ITD), ITD 5/18
Kaajal Tiwari CTDI and Nico (Nico Mazloom ITD), ITD 5/18
Erica Coulson and Murphy (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Blacknblue N Red Oh Liver ITD), ITD 5/18
Lisa Schmiedl and Fancy (Haulin A’s Perfect Addiction ITD), ITD 5/18
Sofia Malinda Hussain and Xena (Woodstock’s Warrior Princess ITD), ITD 5/18
Emily E. Magnuson CTDI and Later (Einhorn’s Fashionably Late ITD), ITD 5/18
Kristie Kingsland CTDI and Nebbie (Nebbie ITD), ITD 4/18
Jane Avery and Sheldon (Bur Oak Big Bang ITD), ITD 4/18
Chicory Eddy and Nitro (Covalent’s Seventh Element ITD), ITD 4/18
Jonathan Greenwood and Merlin (Lanbart Forget Me Not ITD), ITD 4/18
Kathy Godin and Gypsy (Robin’s Classic Gypsy ITD), ITD 4/18
Debra H. Merritt and River (Riverwind Bayshore In Your Face ITD), ITD 4/18
Jackie Kane and Rogue (Montroses Rogue ITD), ITD 4/18
Jennifer Figueroa CTDI and Noche (Fairoaks Sombra Da Le Noche ITD), ITD 4/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Aella (SDCH TDCH Einhorn’s I Am the Storm ITD), ITD 4/18
Misty Garcia ATDI and Kricket (Valors Kricket ITD), ITD 4/18
Jennifer Figueroa CTDI and Skye (Green Acres Skye Blue ITD), ITD 4/18
Anne Bachewich CTDI and JoJo (Sheep’s Kin Ice Princess ITD), ITD 4/18
Maggie Weston and Skye (SDGCH TDCH Einhorn’s Starry Night ITD), ITD 4/18
Haley Johnson and Canir (Canir’s Blue River ITD), ITD 4/18
Mary Ellis and Takoda (), ITD 4/18
Tina Anchondo CTDI and Dax (Daxster’s Tribute ITD), ITD 4/18
Karen Vincent and Bliss (Heatherhill Rocky Mountain Bliss ITD), ITD 3/18
Amy Lewis and Dazzle (Oracle’s Rags to Riches of Catalina ITD), ITD 3/18
Amy Lewis and Tilly (Bayberry’s Dusk ‘Til Dawn ITD), ITD 3/18
Brianne Bellwood and Indy (GS Ranch Indigo ITD), ITD 3/18
April Gray and Stratus (WCK’s Fixin to Storm NTD), ITD 3/18
Susan Evans and Stormy (TDCH Bur Oak’s Stormy Cherokee Rose ITD), ITD 3/18
Nina Ausley and Maverick (), ITD 3/18
Jane Trude and Monte (My Montana Sky ITD), ITD 3/18
Christine Heintz and Atlas (Kiji Now You See Me ITD), ITD 3/18
Lauren Evans and Nash (), ITD 3/18
Holly Hill CTDI and Lily (Super Nova II ITD), ITD 2/18
Maggie Weston and Riley (Aussie Gone Awry ITD), ITD 2/18
Cathy Brockway and Chloe (AKC Faithwalk En L’Air CGC NTD), ITD 2/18
Oceanna Toole ATDI and Nika (Nika ITD), ITD 2/18
Sandra Burroughs and Darci (Darci Lynne ITD), ITD 2/18
Kathy McKenzie and Chloe (CH RaineDance Sports Model ITD), ITD 2/18
Carrie Lucas CTDI and Archie (TDCH Tresrullah’s Comic Book Guy ITD), ITD 1/18
Deralla Hart and Sydney (Sydney the Wonder from Down Under ITD), ITD 1/18
Steve Forbes and Razzle (Jubilee’s Razzle Dazzle), ITD 1/18
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Kal (Kryptonian’s Kal-El ITD), ITD 12/17
Laura De La Cruz CTDI and Jellie (Legends Starn Triple Threat ITD), ITD 12/17
Sherry Brainard ATDI and Levi (TDCH KG’s On Wings like Eagles ITD), ITD 12/17
Jenifer Edwards and William (Sunwren’s Bayeux Tapestry), ITD 11/17
Whitney Shaver and Thyme (Mulka’s Tidal Thyme Twist), ITD 11/17
Victoria Kander CTDI and Zelda (SAA’s Zelda’s Yve ITD), ITD 11/17
Beth Minner and Bella (Ritland’s Bella), ITD 11/17
Terry Fisk and Cooper (Longrun Showdown at Firecreek ITD), ITD 11/17
Haley Caveny and Foxie (Foxie Lady ITD), ITD 11/17
Sara Quackenbush and Sei (Avid’s Say Geronimo ITD), ITD 11/17
Karlee Ainslie and Theodore (Claus Keep ur Eyes on the Stars ITD), ITD 11/17
Peter Vallandingham and Iris (The Iris Virus), ITD 10/17
Elisabeth Catalano CTDI and Remedy (TDCH Remedy Eden ITD), ITD 10/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Mason (Danell Objection Overruled ITD), ITD 10/17
Brianna Schmidt and Jaida (Mikatura’s Green with Envy), ITD 10/17
Judy Dwyer and Sunny (You are My Sunshine ITD), ITD 10/17
Jim Helems CTDI and Cooper (Relic’s Cooper Play’n @Dog Hill ITD), ITD 9/17
Allison S. King CTDI and Zero (Zero Monkey Shelanski), ITD 9/17
Sarah A. Shelanski CTDI and Zero (Zero Monkey Shelanski), ITD 9/17
Sally Bruch and Rotor (TDCH ), ITD 9/17
N. Large and Truffle (A & M Sweet Caroline @ Ravenwoods SDE), ITD 9/17
Tracy Regole and Kevin (Regole’s White Tie Affair, CGC), ITD 9/17
Jessica Meyer and Opie (Sunpiper’s Europa ITD), ITD 9/17
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Gemma (Gemma ITD), ITD 9/17
Jennifer Swik and Grace (Silver Lining’s Spirit Of Grace NTD), ITD 9/17
Deborah Hickey CTDI and Paddy (Integrity Clover’s Lucky Paddy ITD), ITD 9/17
Julie Fait and Aston (Parfait’s Aston Martin ITD), ITD 9/17
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Goose (Show-Me’s Top Gun ITD), ITD 9/17
Kaitlin M. Bockman and Ruger (Ruger Bockman ATD), ITD 9/17
Briley Kelley and Tala (Tala a Stor Faolan ITD), ITD 9/17
Tammy Carr CTDI and Raven (Festivus Minimus Raven), ITD 9/17
Jessica Reft and Nova (Thunderstruck’s Red Pike Supernova ATD), ITD 9/17
Alla Podkopaeva and Dante (Ewenique Inferno ITD), ITD 8/17
Ginny Manahan and Foxie (GiGi’s Fabulous Foxie Red Lady NTD), ITD 8/17
Suzanne Hennessy and Seamus (MB’s Red Dogz Rule ITD), ITD 8/17
Cassidy Piney and Whiskey (), ITD 8/17
Di Munford and Woody (Sutters Blue Stone ITD), ITD 8/17
Jessica Reft and Tazz (Red Pike Razzmatazz ATD), ITD 8/17
Cheryl Matthias and Sara (Sara CD BN RE CGC RATI ITD), ITD 8/17
Connie Mulalley and Tess (Jadesickle’s Tess-a-Loo ITD), ITD 8/17
Tiffany Long and Kaiba (Kaiba Crow Long ITD), ITD 8/17
Nikelle Perkins and Callie (Kahlua Sun), ITD 7/17
David Smith and Zerba (), ITD 7/17
Cheryl Childress CTDI and Rylee (Rylee Childress NTD), ITD 7/17
Deborah Vallandingham and Duke (The Duke of Valli Farm ITD), ITD 7/17
Amanda Fuller CTDI and Calamity (), ITD 7/17
Leslie Silva ATDI and Odin (Protector of the Nine Realms ITD), ITD 7/17
David Esherick and Silk (Rainyday’s Singapore Silk Torpedo CD BN RE AX AXJ OF NTD CGCA), ITD 6/17
John Jochen and Apache (Apache V ATD), ITD 6/17
Jack McCauley CTDI and Dusty the Great (), ITD 6/17
Kyle Smith and Shasta Daisy (), ITD 5/17
Alexandra Pruett and Pike (Cirrus Go Big Or Go Home), ITD 5/17
Christine Ryder CTDI and NEO (), ITD 5/17
Rebecca Pugh and Faith (Forever Yours Faithfully), ITD 5/17
Renee Kalmanson and Jaxon (), ITD 5/17
Sue Haefner and Jack (Danubianforests Golden Jackpot NTD), ITD 5/17
Sean Angleton and Phoenix (Phoenix The Fire Ball), ITD 4/17
Debbie Patterson and Loki (Loki the Mischief Maker NTD), ITD 4/17
Ben Blake and Levi (Wenlisa’s Levi Has an Edge NTD), ITD 4/17
Wendy Zabicki CTDI and Makeeda (TDCH CCF-CH Zabzoos Makeeda Moonshine ITD), ITD 4/17
Shandy Blake CTDI and Levi (Wenlisa’s Levi Has an Edge ITD), ITD 4/17
April Gray and Wyatt (WCK’s It Wasn’t Me RN GCGA NTD), ITD 4/17
Wendy Merritt and Bindi (TDCH Bright Eyes Bindi Bee ETD), ITD 4/17
Thomas Francis and Gracie (Gracie), ITD 4/17
Mike Stanisich and Eloise (Eloise Stanisich NTD), ITD 4/17
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Krypto (Krypto from Krypton ITD), ITD 3/17
Kristine Drost and Lily (Wildhearts Iron Jawed Spitfire), ITD 3/17
Christine Sapa CTDI and Andi (WTCH Appian Ways Andiamo! ITD), ITD 3/17
Irene Bessette and Gracie-Joy (Dream Cross’s Amazing Grace ATD), ITD 3/17
Audrey Vojtech CTDI and Bane (Stargate’s Speak of the Devil ITD), ITD 3/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Scott (SDCH TDCH Cirrus Going Regimental ITD), ITD 3/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Copper (Fastlane Itsa Dry Heat ITD), ITD 3/17
Susan Brogan CTDI and Carmine (SDCH TDCH Equinox Will U B Mine TN TKA RL1 TDI ITD), ITD 2/17
Molly Boaden and Shawna (TDCH ), ITD 2/17
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Saga (Big Run’s Saga Continues TKA ATD), ITD 2/17
Lori Callahan and Neo (Callahan’s New Beginning ITD), ITD 2/17
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Rio ( ITD), ITD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Tex (TDCH CCF-CH LookQuest Last Cat Standing ITD), ITD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Bizi (TDCH CCF-CH MOTCH SHDCH LookQuest Leap at the Chance ITD), ITD 1/17
Debra Porter and Isis (Coolibah’s Egyptian Dove NTD), ITD 1/17
Nancy Cobb and Mason (Coolibahs Right To Counsel NTD), ITD 1/17
Joanne Thompson CTDI and Gracie (Black Diamond’s Saving Grace ITD), ITD 1/17
Kirrie Ginter and Benjamin (Ch Casselcreek Fifth Element ITD), ITD 1/17
Robin Bronner CTDI and Shiloh (Shiloh Bronner), ITD 11/16
Karen Nenow and Q (Slipstream Happy Tails To Q), ITD 11/16
Lisa Kite and Ivy (), ITD 10/16
Nancy Adams and Blueberry (Sazbrat Blueberry Rainbow ITD), ITD 10/16
Courtney Hoftyzer and Saidai (Keluna’s Scarlett Fire NTD), ITD 9/16
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Enchanted (TDCH CCF-CH Sazbrat Welcome to New York ITD), ITD 8/16
Samantha Begley and Doc (Wyatt’s Dep Doc I’m ur Huckleberry), ITD 7/16
Lori Dunn and Grace (Moving Forward with Grace), ITD 7/16
Tiffany Hughes and Terra (TNT’s Dynamite Terra NTD), ITD 7/16
Cindy Morgan CTDI and Raven (), ITD 7/16
Nancy Liebhauser CTDI and Gambit (), ITD 7/16
Lillian A. Lawless and Mason (Hearthside Serendipitous CGC ITD), ITD 7/16
Patrick Slayter and Hawke (2G Rose Not Too Blue), ITD 7/16
Merit Day and Chief (Chief of Broken Arrow), ITD 7/16
Yin Choo and Breeze (Rozate Mistaken Identity RA HTM.S NTD), ITD 6/16
Sandy Thompson and Grit (Carmel’s He’s Got True Grit ITD), ITD 6/16
Claire Stadt CTDI and Brandy (Rocky Top’s Brandy Stadt ITD), ITD 6/16
Jamie Heberlein CTDI and Meeka (TDCH Cedarwood’s Meeka Wish On Me ITD), ITD 5/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Masi (Big Runs Llanka Masi), ITD 5/16
Eileen Wood CTDI and Nitro (Crawford’s Nitrous Oxide Combustion ITD), ITD 4/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Shiloh (Emsket’s Diamond In The Ruff ATD), ITD 4/16
Bonnie Edwards and Reese (MountainAsh Fire It Up ITD), ITD 4/16
Carmen Oosthuizen and Mysti (TDCH Mystic Mystique ITD), ITD 3/16
Susan Schultz and Mickey (Holly’s Reckless Endangerment), ITD 3/16
Fran Solomon and Penny (TDCH Rip Roarin’ Down Penny Lane ITD), ITD 2/16
Cassie Bowles CTDI and Liam (), ITD 2/16
Agnesa Redere CTDI and Laima (Tesa N Stonemeadow I Cannot Tell A Lie), ITD 2/16
Erin McCune and Kairi (TDCH Showdown’s Dare To Dream), ITD 1/16
Jane Harris and Skylar (Skylar Blue), ITD 1/16
Lisa Pattison CTDI and Scheme (TDCH Propwash Mastermind), ITD 12/15
Ruth Enlow and Turtle (Caspian See Turtle Go), ITD 12/15
Nita Gandara CTDI and Cinch (SDCH TDCH Shalako’s Sheep Up and Ride ITD), ITD 12/15
Debra Wood CTDI and Allie (), ITD 12/15
Nicole Pasto and Bella (Bellatrix), ITD 12/15
Lenora Hagan and Minx (Northern Mojo Minx TD, NA, RA, CGC), ITD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and SmoKum (Northern SmoKum’s Playboy Versatility 1, STD Sheep, CGC, RI, NAJ, ASCA + TD, NA, AKC, CD), ITD 11/15
Megan & Ronnie Tellalian and Murphy (Showdown Graham Cracker ITD), ITD 11/15
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Roulette (Revelaire’s Rushin’ Roulette ITD), ITD 11/15
Lara Livergood and Loki (Livergood’s Jedi Night ITD), ITD 11/15
Fran Solomon and Gracie (TDCH UCD Somercrest Grace Under Fire, ASCA/AKC CDX, RAE, OA, OAJ, CGCA, CGCU, JS-O, RS-O ITD), ITD 8/15
Andrea Klaus and Hoss (), ITD 8/15
Caitlin Chisling CTDI and Matrix (), ITD 7/15
Brianne Statz and Payton (Liam Sweetness Forever ITD), ITD 7/15
Jeff Rapey and Zoey (Little Princess Zoey), ITD 7/15
Jill Hallam-Miller CTDI and Odin (Oakhurst Arborview Gee Wiz), ITD 7/15
Joanne W. Schaus and Tango (), ITD 6/15
Sheri Wetekam and Hazel (MPossible Magic Touch of Hazel ATD), ITD 6/15
Joanne W. Schaus and Skid (Skid ARPH #11052), ITD 6/15
Monica Kalistar and Digit (Lien’s Point to Sizzle), ITD 4/15
Patricia Olson and Luna (), ITD 4/15
Doris Waschinski and Mocha (TDCH Mocha ITD), ITD 4/15
Judy Beagle and Willow (Bright Eyes Diamond Willow), ITD 4/15
Brianne Nelson and Melody (Soundtrack’s Rekindled Melody), ITD 3/15
Brianne Nelson and Trapper (Soundtrack’s Speed Trap), ITD 3/15
Jennifer Bailey and Sage (Jen’s Sage Shadow ITD), ITD 3/15
Nancy Trus CTDI and Merlin (Merlin ITD), ITD 3/15
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Riley (Showdown With Outta Doubt ITD), ITD 2/15
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Molly (Big Run Heart of the Prairie), ITD 2/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Belle (TDCH Zakur’s Silver Belle), ITD 2/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Rumba (TDCH Zakur’s My Red Rumba), ITD 2/15
Chuck Bossler and Gracie (Bossler’s Grace O’Malley), ITD 2/15
Christine Sapa CTDI and Vespa (Samwise A Roman Holiday RATN ITD), ITD 2/15
Theresa Menz and Indy (Indy Anna Scarlett Menz Cooper), ITD 1/15
Lacey Bebout and Sammi (), ITD 1/15
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Bryn (TDCH Big Run Bryn Jette Varg), ITD 1/15
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Diva (TDCH U-Ch/Int’l Ch Showdown Puttin’ On The Glitz CGCA ITD), ITD 1/15
Doris Waschinski and Merlin (TDCH Merlin ITD), ITD 1/15
Jim Helems CTDI and Jake (TDCH Cossack Sparkling Reserve ITD), ITD 1/15
Cindi Chasse and Jackson (), ITD 12/14
Philippa Sloan and Stryker (TDCH Justus Strike While the Iron is Hot), ITD 11/14
Kristie Walters CTDI and Blue (Blue Bay by Fiddlers Green NAJ OA CGC ITD), ITD 11/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Diva (Stavros Next Top Model ITD), ITD 9/14
Desiree Thompson ATDI and Dakota (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dakota Breeze ITD), ITD 9/14
Erin Doherty and Penny (), ITD 9/14
Kathleen Kassebaum CTDI and Eli (Catch Lakehills Three Dog Night GS-O-SP, JS-O-SP, RS-E-OP), ITD 8/14
Monique Engemann and Lia (TDCH Stargate’s Lady Liadrin ITD), ITD 8/14
Nicole Bastian and Roxy (Hotnote Thyme Flies – Roxy), ITD 7/14
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Lil Red (TDCH New Spirit’s Lil Red Rocket ITD), ITD 6/14
Robert Schumann CTDI and Breeze (Show Me’s Play N For Keeps ITD), ITD 6/14
Roz Granitz CTDI and Napoli (After All Over the Wall ITD), ITD 6/14
Amy Hinkle and Edraith (TDCH SteelDust Golden Gift), ITD 3/14
Monique & Paul Engemann and Sylvie (CopperRidge’s Lady Sylvanas Windrunner), ITD 3/14
Susan Reindl and Fergus (TDCH Fergus Kane Reindl-Hayes), ITD 3/14
Alexis Davison and Mia (TDCH Shartooz Quatro Harmony ITD), ITD 1/14
Susan Baldwin and Riley (Riley), ITD 12/13
Carolyn Hidalgo CTDI and Ozzy (Hearthside’s Bark at the Moon), ITD 12/13
Susan Brogan CTDI and Ruby (TDCH Nightwatch N’ Sonryz I Hope U Dance ITD), ITD 12/13
Lauren Watson CTDI and Amelia (Amelia ITD), ITD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Houdi (Harley Houdini), ITD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Chewie (), ITD 12/13
Roxanne Tapaninen and Belle (Belle-Ayre), ITD 9/13
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Sam (), ITD 9/13
Tiffany Wakeman and Aspen (Forever Aspen), ITD 9/13
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Truly (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH TeBrat Truly Scrumptious ITD), ITD 7/13
Audrey Vojtech CTDI and Britt (Thornapple Unforgivable ITD), ITD 5/13
Donna Sullivan CTDI and Sissy (Cybur’s Total Jubilance ITD), ITD 5/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ander (TDCH Airbornes Band of Brothers ITD), ITD 4/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Zane (TDCH Cirrus Riddle Me This ITD), ITD 3/13
Megan Carlstrom and Bailey (Bailey Carlstrom), ITD 3/13
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Etta (LDA Etta Place ITD), ITD 3/13
Chris Fairen and Reign (Pink Ribbon of Fire), ITD 3/13
Roz Granitz CTDI and Eureka! (Old Oaks Gold Rush ITD), ITD 12/12
Connie Wood and Ruby (Defiance’s Oh What A Gem ITD), ITD 11/12
Roz Granitz CTDI and Speed-Oh! (Old Oaks Mr Earl ITD), ITD 10/12
Rom Devilliers and Moxie (Robin’s Promise The Magic), ITD 10/12
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Autumn (TDCH Robin’s Magic Of The Sun ITD), ITD 10/12
Nancy Adams and Obie (Ross-Mar Obie Juan), ITD 8/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Kenai (Thumbs Up Big Buck’s Kenai CGC HCT ITD), ITD 8/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Dixie (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dixie Delight ITD), ITD 8/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Tia (TDCH Flock-N-Farms Homegrown Elegance ITD), ITD 8/12
Linda Perry and DD (Hevensent Delightful Darling), ITD 7/12
Renea Dahms CTDI and Paris (Defiance It’s All About Me ITD), ITD 7/12
Nina Jacobs and Sawyer (TNT’s Angel in Disguise ITD), ITD 5/12
Nancy Adams and Idgie (Sunnyrain Idgie), ITD 5/12
Kelly Legarreta and Ky (Kt’s Kylie Berry), ITD 2/12
Talia Byers and Ike (Sazbrat Coolmor All In ITD), ITD 1/12
Chelsea Wood CTDI and Zima (TDCH Defiance’s Zomething Different ITD), ITD 11/11
Tammy Crooks and Henry (Jack and Tammy’s Henry), ITD 10/11
Dee Childers and Echo (Sunny J’s Echo Creek), ITD 10/11
Jane Murphy and Cache (Opal’s Justa Man In Black), ITD 4/11
Jessica Miller and Cassie (RossMan Fiery Cassandra), ITD 10/10
Nita Gandara CTDI and Bella (TDCH Alias’ Breaking Dawn ITD), ITD 3/10
Paula Haffner ATDI and Bailey (RJM Bailey ITD), ITD 8/07

Australian Shepherd (Miniature)

Jackie Weibel and Brystol (Brystol ITD), ITD 8/20
Kaiden & Kamber Pounds and Mae (One Fine Mae ITD), ITD 7/20
Leanne Raw and Flint (Zero G’s Mr. Flint ITD), ITD 7/20
Janine Vander Yacht CTDI and Rooney (Ridgestar Red Hot Hat Trick ITD), ITD 7/20
Danielle Thormodsgaard and Oliver (Oliver ITD), ITD 6/20
Nancy Whitt and Blaze (Blaz’N New Trails ITD), ITD 6/20
Lori Horvath and Charlie (MtHarvard’s Callsign Charlie ITD), ITD 5/20
Kimberley Dick and Epic (Dickwoods The Sky is Falling ITD), ITD 4/20
Victoria Rose CTDI and Sylphrena (Center Stage’s Honour Spren ITD), ITD 4/20
Leslie Phoenix CTDI and Lagatha (Lagatha ITD), ITD 4/20
Sally Saxton CTDI and Shimmy (MissJiff’s There’s No Eyeshadow Police ITD), ITD 4/20
Abigail Swiderski and Koda (Koda ITD), ITD 3/20
Bonnie Benson and Roxy (Roxy ITD), ITD 3/20
Lisa Fox and Rider (Rider ITD), ITD 2/20
Ally Stern CTDI and Stunt (No Clownin Around So Stunty ITD), ITD 1/20
Janet Smith and Chance (Not By Chance ITD), ITD 1/20
Carolyn Jean and Jilleroo (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ in the Outback ITD), ITD 1/20
Carolyn Jean and Crackle (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ for Some Rice Krispies ITD), ITD 1/20
Carolyn Jean and Crikey (MissJiffs Jam-Min’ with the Irwins ITD), ITD 1/20
Debbie McClure and Ellie (Ellie ITD), ITD 1/20
Tracey Lacarte CTDI and Crogan (Whyte 4 Paws Crogan’s Shades of Blue ITD), ITD 11/19
Toni Strollo Holbrook and Mia (Autumn Creek’s Mia ITD), ITD 11/19
Tiffany Ashford and Elvis (Elvis ITD), ITD 8/19
Kendall Peterson and Marley (Adalia Mar ITD), ITD 7/19
Carolyn Jean and Kiwi (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ a Bit Further South ITD), ITD 6/19
Carolyn Jean and Dundee (ABA Jam-Min’ From Down Under ITD), ITD 6/19
Ginny Phillips and Maggie (), ITD 5/19
Victoria Rose CTDI and Vera (Stoverly’s Vera at Center Stage ITD), ITD 3/19
Sharron Agnew and Caelean (Stoverly’s Stronger Every Day ITD), ITD 2/19
Trent Benson and Zoe (Ravine Acres Zoe ITD), ITD 11/18
Bonnie Benson and Tia (Ravine Acres Tia ITD), ITD 11/18
Vivian Hurbin and Bentley (), ITD 10/18
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Basil (TDCH SDGCH Basil B. Brave ITD), ITD 10/18
Linda McLeod and Sneakers (Hi Tide’s Laced Up and Ready to Go ITD), ITD 10/18
Jean Rosenthal CTDI and Juno (I Am a Champion ITD), ITD 9/18
Victoria Rose CTDI and Magic! (Stoverly’s Enchantment at Center Stage ITD), ITD 8/18
Brandi Dutton and Bindi (), ITD 7/18
Micheala Keller and Oakley (Annie Oakleys Poppin Pistol ITD), ITD 6/18
Dawn Sommers and Maverick (Maverick the Marvelous ITD), ITD 6/18
Carolyn Tan CTDI and Trooper (TDCH Trooper Ormrod Tan ITD), ITD 6/18
Heather Maher and Sidnee (4PAWS She’s a Pistol ITD), ITD 6/18
Eloise Thompson and Angus (), ITD 5/18
Eloise Thompson and Tiberius (), ITD 5/18
Chrisandra Polacek and Aspen (), ITD 5/18
Karen Faguy and Maddie (Maddie ITD), ITD 4/18
Eva Carman and Revy (), ITD 3/18
Faith Stuart and Cooper (), ITD 2/18
Jamee Lea Salley CTDI and Miss Ruby (TDCH ), ITD 2/18
Jamee Lea Salley CTDI and Miss Diva (TDCH ), ITD 2/18
Nickie Cowan and Chester (), ITD 1/18
Sally Petty and Aspen (Aspen XXXIV NTD), ITD 1/18
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Medic ( Zero G’s We Need A Medic!! ITD), ITD 12/17
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Dafuq (Zero G’s Honey Bunches of Nope ITD), ITD 12/17
Cosstick Family and Kyda (), ITD 10/17
Jacqui Foster CTDI and Alonso (Alonso ITD), ITD 9/17
Tammy Foster and Sadie (Sadie Foster ITD), ITD 8/17
Dezirae Wilkins and Faith (), ITD 7/17
Sandy Braunwarth and Daisy (TDCH Daisy ITD), ITD 7/17
Jeni/ Madelyn and Millie (), ITD 7/17
Brenda Plumbtree and Joey (Joey of Clifford Farms), ITD 6/17
Kristen McKenna and Munchkin (Zero G’s Munchkin Aru Mopsie Blu ITD), ITD 6/17
Soja Smith-Crockford CTDI and Nova (), ITD 6/17
Annie Dugan CTDI and Berri (Boldheart’s Blu Berri ITD), ITD 5/17
Barb Wright CTDI and Sophie (TDCH Sophie ITD), ITD 5/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Navee (Navee ITD), ITD 2/17
Sharron Agnew and Caitlin (Stoverly’s Pure Energy ITD), ITD 2/17
Sharron Agnew and Cadence (Stoverly’s Flame Of My Heart ITD), ITD 2/17
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Mafia (TDCH Zero G’s Offer I Can’t Refuse ITD), ITD 8/16
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Spark (TDCH Zero G’s This Gun’s For Hire ITD), ITD 8/16
CJ Fithian CTDI and Vegemite (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spread it on Toast ATD), ITD 6/16
Robin Hamm and Brodie (Irresistible Angel), ITD 12/15
Fred H. Hamburg and Shiloh (), ITD 12/15
Karen Morton and Remmi (), ITD 11/15
Kaytlyn Riou and Timber (TDCH SaddleUp Timber ITD), ITD 8/15
Jamie Bicknell CTDI and Kenzie (Makana’s Grace Under Fire), ITD 5/15
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Izzee (Izzee ITD), ITD 5/15
Marsha Zepnick and Pepper (), ITD 2/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Cooper (TDCH Hanging With Mini Cooper), ITD 2/15
Kristen McKenna and Sizzle (Zero G’s Powder Monkey ITD), ITD 11/14
Lois Walters and Misty (TDCH McClanahan’s Diamond Mist ETD CGC), ITD 10/14
Nan Martin and Porkchop (Porkchop Nelson), ITD 4/14
Kristen McKenna and Jack Frost (DJ’s Sub Zero ITD), ITD 1/14
Brandy Steele Oates CTDI and Speed (Dreamscape “Speed” Racer), ITD 12/13
Kristen McKenna and Cinder (TDCH Zero G’s Pyroclastic Surge ITD), ITD 10/13
Marissa de Waal-Malefyt and Kindle (Ravine Acres Burn Baby Burn), ITD 10/13
CJ Fithian CTDI and Adelaide (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spitfire Adelaide), ITD 8/13
April Dawkins CTDI and Jetta (), ITD 6/13
Sherry Reinz and Lily (Lily), ITD 4/13
David Hardie and L’il Mate (L’il Mate), ITD 2/12
David Hardie and Cedar (Cedar), ITD 2/12
Stephanie Baxter and Chance (Gottabe’s Take a Chance On Me), ITD 9/11

Australian Shepherd (Toy)

Natasha French and Cassie (Cassie ITD), ITD 5/20
Sadie Rahn and Marley (Emberview’s Marley of Dunbroke ITD), ITD 3/20
Colraine Hunley and Ella (Herddoggies Ella NTD), ITD 11/19
Sam Farley CTDI and Bo (Bodacious Blu), ITD 10/17
Judy Williams and Palo (Suedes Palo Bear NTD), ITD 3/17
Judy Williams and Meeka (Meeka Ann Williams), ITD 1/16

Australian Terrier

Claudette Earl CTDI and Sully (Alinta Loch Looking for Mr. Goodbar at Ryba ITD), ITD 6/20
Sharon Whitehead and Sidney (Tidewalker’s Coastal Sidney ITD), ITD 12/19
Cate Miller and Oscar (Oscar Wild ITD), ITD 6/19
Amy Tombling and Kirah (Aust. Neut. Ch. Spalpeen Highland Girl JD ITD), ITD 7/18
Muriel McMullen and Maddie (TDCH Dunham Lake Maid In Wisconsin ITD), ITD 7/16
Ruthann McCaulley and Webe (Intl. CH Dunham Lake Sticky Beak RN CGC ITD), ITD 5/16
Cynthia Muir and Arjee (Cynamin Pinch o’ Spice), ITD 7/15
Ruthann McCaulley and Wally (Benayr R Walkabout Wally CD, RE, CGC), ITD 3/10

Australian Working Kelpie

Anna Louise Kjaer and Sirius (Bahou BM Sirius ITD), ITD 3/19
Lora Del Page and Tate (HNR Little Man Tate), ITD 3/15

Azawakh

Kayley Paylor and Amalu (Ahimana Amalu ITD), ITD 4/20
Lilian Martinez and Sule (Kel Simoon Sule n’ Sambala ITD), ITD 9/19
Sue Hamm and Tatrit (Noblewind’s A Star Is Born RN CRO-1 ITD), ITD 7/16

Barbet

Glenna Spelrem and Lyric (Northrock’s Dance With Me ITD), ITD 7/20
Vilma Faccani-von Buren and Milou (Northrock’s Just 2 C U Smile ITD), ITD 2/20
Ellen Becker and Vinny (Rovers Le Monsieur Vinny Ridge NTD), ITD 1/18

Basenji

Kathy Davies and Raven (Summit Silent Reverie NC ITD), ITD 6/20
Kathy Davies and Deacon (BPIS CH Summit Son Of A Preacher NC FCH ITD), ITD 6/20
Lynne Voss and Bo (Kiroja Beaux Apollo Toga Roo ITD), ITD 6/20
Kathy Davies and Phoebe (GCH Kandem Summit No Regrets CGN TT RN CA AC FCH ITD), ITD 6/20
Kathy Davies and Vinnie (GCH Summit Special Vintage CGN RN NC ITD), ITD 5/20
Kathy Davies and Piper (BPISS GCH Jasiri-Sukari Summit Up Nicely CGN NC AC FCH ITD), ITD 5/20
Kimberly McCloskey and Ruari (Mata Hauri Esprit McCloskey Red White and Baloo ITD), ITD 5/20
Kelli Harmon and Jesse (Bushwacker Kiroja Breaking Bad ITD), ITD 5/20
Kelli Harmon and Stevie (Kiroja Hockeytown Hero ITD), ITD 5/20
Kelli Harmon and Darrell (Kiroja Home Run Tiger ITD), ITD 5/20
Rhonda Sitter and Lily (Summit Sweet Surrender CGN NC NS CA ITD), ITD 5/20
Lisa Stewart and Alita (Meisterhaus The Next Level ITD), ITD 4/20
Jen Rivera and Rory (Rory ITD), ITD 1/20
Ben Gilfedder and Cleo (Cleo ITD), ITD 5/19
Kelli Harmon and Roxie (Kiroja Hart N Soul ITD), ITD 5/19
Mary Ellen Chaffin and Echo (MBIF FC Taji’s Alster Echo RA MC LCX4 FCh LCM RATO ORC VBE ITD), ITD 12/17
Jan Cook and Jada (Kiroja Loving Every Minute ITD), ITD 9/17
Kristine Dougherty and Ozzie (Undercover Osiris of Oz NTD), ITD 8/17
Lisa Stewart and Bolt (Meisterhaus Days of Thunder ITD), ITD 1/17
Andrea Stone and Turkish (Saorsa FoPaw’s Notorious SC CA ITD), ITD 12/16
Linda Daves Siekert and Ford (TDCH Sinbaje’s Africans Continue2Inspire ITD), ITD 1/16
Andrea Stone and Regan (GCH DC FoPaw’s Touch of Evil at Saorsa RN SC), ITD 12/15
Victoria Miller and Zephyr (Antefaa Lukuru Zephyr), ITD 9/15
Lisa Stewart and Trog (Apu Tri Roo of Ganesa FC MC RN ITD), ITD 3/15
Lisa Stewart and Gambit (Meisterhaus Neverwinter Nights GCH DC MC ITD), ITD 3/15
Lisa Stewart and Tempest (Meisterhaus Neon Nights GCH DC MC ITD), ITD 3/15
Kelli Harmon and Mojo (UnderCover Meisterhaus Valentino ITD), ITD 5/14
Kelli Harmon and Cleo (Meisterhaus Kiroja Kiss N Tell ITD), ITD 5/14

Basset Artesién Normand

Nina Kujawska CTDI and Cooper (TDCH ), ITD 4/15

Basset Hound

Leah Bell and Java the Hutt (Java Bell ITD), ITD 4/20
Anne Lind-Dolbeer and Nora (Old Fashion Princess of Barkness ITD), ITD 1/20
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Diamond (Soundtrack Mystical Diamonds and Pearls ITD), ITD 8/19
Melissa Jokela and Eve (Rabbit Run Eveleth of Snowshoe ITD), ITD 3/19
Erin Fosler and Chip (Tailgate Bluefence Red Hawk ITD), ITD 2/19
Karen Prichard CTDI and Cabo ( ITD), ITD 12/18
Elise Putland and Maggie (), ITD 10/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Pixel (TDCH Snowshoe’s 1 In A Million ITD), ITD 9/18
Anne Lind-Dolbeer and Isabella (Olde Fashion Whamalama Ding Dong ITD), ITD 8/18
Anne Lind-Dolbeer and Naomi (Olde Fashion Buckeye Passion ITD), ITD 8/18
Melissa Jokela and Faith (Rabbit Run Faith ITD), ITD 8/18
Melissa Jokela and Otto (Snowshoe’s Otto Correct Me If I’m Wrong ITD), ITD 8/18
Josephine Lambert and Cecil (BoBac Spoiled Red Cecil B. Demille MBISS AM/GCH CAN/GCH CGC TKN ITD), ITD 5/18
Desiree Drake and Louie (Spirit of Saint Louie ITD), ITD 5/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Josie (The Outlaw Josie Wales ITD), ITD 2/18
Karen Winter and Gracie (Golden Asset Hawkestone Gal), ITD 9/17
Janis McKoski and Luna (Rockstar’s Shoot for the Moon), ITD 8/17
Nicole Yeanoplos and Percy (Baywind Ghost of Christmas Past ITD), ITD 12/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Poppy (TDCH SDCH Baywind-Barkley’s Wrapped In Red ITD), ITD 4/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Ruby (TDCH Barkley’s Rockin’ Red Ruby ITD), ITD 2/15

Beagle

Agnes Marek and Rambo (Rambo ITD), ITD 7/20
Wenda Lim and Kobi (Seelim’s Catch Me if You Can @ Singapaw ITD), ITD 6/20
A Allen and Larry (D&M’s GIT-R-DONE ITD), ITD 6/20
Judy Cherry and Fauna (Whimsy Knoll’s Fauna ITD), ITD 5/20
Wendy Bidey and Cleo (TDCH Raimex Rio ITD), ITD 5/20
Anna Pettersson CTDI and Bucky (The Last Resort’s Mighty Buck ITD), ITD 5/20
Catherine Brennan and Harmony (Cemac Harmonic Distortion ITD), ITD 5/20
Wendy Bidey and Mawgan (TDCH Whistlers Mawgan ITD), ITD 5/20
Jan Black and Jake (Maple Oaks Jake ITD), ITD 5/20
Jens Kennedy and Jolene (Jolene Marge Kennedy ITD), ITD 4/20
Nancy N. Treviño Castellanos CTDI and Demi (ThunderPaws SoulSilver Demi The Thunder Beagle Treviño ITD), ITD 3/20
Edith Markoff and Eli (Echo Run Heads Up ITD), ITD 2/20
Edith Markoff and Joey (Echo Run Third Son ITD), ITD 2/20
Stan Mittendorf and Hossifer (Echo Run Son of the Ponderosa ITD), ITD 2/20
Manako Sugiyama CTDI and Jasmine (TDCH Chelseacourt Matsurika ITD), ITD 2/20
Olivia Pasolli CTDI and Kazooie (Waskasoo’s Sweet Revenge ITD), ITD 1/20
Brie-Anne Kinrade and Bailey (Bailey ITD), ITD 1/20
Katie Blair Williamson and Luna (Once in a Blue Moon ITD), ITD 12/19
Helen Somers and Naya (Branko’s Maya Naya ITD), ITD 12/19
Velma Ricketts and Benny (Benny ITD), ITD 11/19
Stephanie Satanek and Maddie (Maddie Satanek ITD), ITD 8/19
Branden Wyryha and Maverick (), ITD 5/19
Julie Hilliard and Ben (), ITD 4/19
Bella Rowe and Buddy (Snoop Doggy Dog ITD), ITD 3/19
Megan & Ronnie Tellalian and Teddy (The Splendid Splinter ITD), ITD 12/18
Rosalind Goh CTDI and Le Le (Le Le Bliss ITD), ITD 10/18
Sherri Axcell and Henry (), ITD 6/18
Becca Hoffman CTDI and Bugsy (), ITD 2/18
Stephanie Peebles and Peter Pan (Breigayt All This Has Happened ATD), ITD 5/17
Olivia Pasolli CTDI and Banjo (Banjo ITD), ITD 3/17
Laura Hart and Boog (), ITD 3/17
Trishanna Ramsey and Mitzi (Laponderosa’s Dream Come True NTD), ITD 11/16
Clare Hulse and Jampa (TDCH Cherive You’re So Good), ITD 11/15
Catherine Botha and Odin (TDCH Cherive Lord Odin), ITD 11/15
Sandi Antalick and Lou (PAL 261423), ITD 8/15
Patty J. Bollenbeck and Sami (), ITD 6/15
Amy Louise Millward and Bea (Bellvalley Deedee), ITD 6/15
Terry McGauley and Cork (Pebblemist Message In A Bottle), ITD 5/15
Manako Sugiyama CTDI and Mint (TDCH Kenalis Candyman CGCB AD RN ITD), ITD 5/15
Gill Land CTDI and Daks (TDCH Rogadam Dakota CGC(Silver), TDI, TTII, ETD), ITD 4/15
Wendy Danzig and Madison (TDCH Madison Danzig), ITD 2/15
Stephanie McGuire CTDI and Belle (TDCH ), ITD 12/14
Sue Birks and Archie (), ITD 3/14
Catherine Botha and Atalanta (TDCH Cherive The Onyx), ITD 10/13
Izzie Easton and Zoe (Annavah Endless), ITD 12/12
Kendra Buchele and Daisy (Daisy May Buchele), ITD 5/12

Bearded Collie

Lyn Smith and Ozzie (Stylwise Words Are Not Enough PT ITD), ITD 8/20
Jessica Buckley and Devlin (Aust Supreme Ch & Am Ch Spiritwood’s Radagast the Brown ITD), ITD 7/20
Karen Dunlea and Meg (Add a Bit of Nut Meg ITD), ITD 7/20
Jessica Buckley and Dizzee (Supreme Ch Stylwise Dizzee Rascal HT ITD), ITD 7/20
Denise Finlay and Rocket (Supreme Ch/NZ Ch Colard Moonraker ITD), ITD 6/20
Jessica Buckley and Polly (Ch Stylwise No Apologies ITD), ITD 5/20
Jennifer Watson and Emmie (TDCH Hpnotiq’s Prairie Sunshine ITD), ITD 2/20
Tamara Duvell and Drift (Shepherd Calls Come By Drift ITD), ITD 12/19
Tamara Duvell and Ghost (Zerlina Black Of The Unique Shaded Dreams ITD), ITD 12/19
Wendy McBrayer Kregor and Hans (Full of the Dickens Odds on Favorite ITD), ITD 7/17
Marguerite Gosen and Rabbie (Blackfriar Buckram Shepherd of the Blue Moons), ITD 7/17
Joycelynn Hoddinott and Penny (Romar A Penny For Your Thought ITD), ITD 6/17
Wendy McBrayer Kregor and Mac (Scotdale’s Bluelight Special ATD), ITD 1/17

Beauceron

Darrelle Embury and Odin (Odin ITD), ITD 7/20
Sabrina Desrosiers and Aslan (Tibone Aslan’s Benediction ITD), ITD 3/20
Jannine Kowalchuk and Storm (RBIS BPIS Can GCh Am Ch Offshore Storm Warning du Chateau Rocher ITD), ITD 2/20
Janick St-Amant and Malté (Tranquille Madjack dit Malté ITD), ITD 11/19
Janick St-Amant and Toscane (Toscane Bleue du Grand Berger ITD), ITD 11/19
Allison Slocum and Ursa (La’Ursa L’Amour De Ma Vie ITD), ITD 10/18
Justine Bradley and Mango (TDCH My Main Squeeze du Chateau Rocher ITD), ITD 11/17
Susan Griffin and Uwe (J’Adore Ustaritz de L’Ame du Loup NTD), ITD 4/17
Robin Gowen and Mystic (L’Mystere Noir du Chateau Rocher HI CGC ITD), ITD 3/17
Angelika Wicker and Clive (Chiceron Captail Dunwel), ITD 9/14

Bedlington Terrier

Stephanie Chua and Ambee (Ambee ITD), ITD 5/20
Sonia Calvert CTDI and Toto (Piako Totalis ITD), ITD 1/20
Carrie Lucas CTDI and Stuart (M&M LAMZ The World Is Not Enough ITD), ITD 7/19
Kathy Velte-Lee and Simon (Simon Joseph Pendergast NTD), ITD 2/18
Kathy Velte-Lee and Josie (Josephine Simone Pendergast NTD), ITD 2/18
Lesley Evans and Cody (Welkulm Magnificent Heart ITD), ITD 5/17
Lesley Evans and Jake (Sir Jake of Ivanhoe NTD), ITD 3/17

Belgian Laekenois

Kate Lloyd CTDI and Jinx (TDCH Belgenbeau Fuzzy Logic), ITD 2/15

Belgian Malinois

Maxine Quinton and Kendo (vom Paladin Iconic ITD), ITD 7/20
Charlotte Perchepied and Nyx (Naty des Contes d’Hoffmann ITD), ITD 7/20
Marsha Tonkinson CTDI and Snap (Mpact It’s A Snap ITD), ITD 7/20
Kayla Houtz and Drogon (KHs Taking What’s Ours With Fire and Blood ITD), ITD 7/20
Veronica Sturman CTDI and Jade (Jade Sturman ITD), ITD 7/20
Whitney Lightner CTDI and Gripp (Gripp Du Chenil D Chasseur ITD), ITD 7/20
Shanna Hoffer and Sakada (MalinGer’s Sakada ITD), ITD 6/20
Shanna Hoffer and Traya (MalinGer’s Traya ITD), ITD 6/20
Karen Bedsole CTDI and Nerak (Nerak Gemini Khan Bond ITD), ITD 6/20
Kiarah Buckler and Vegas (KCK9’s High Roller ITD), ITD 6/20
Roseanna Gullekson and Fyfah (Mach Ten II Fyfah ITD), ITD 6/20
Ada Gullekson and Stacey (Mach Ten Anastasia’s V-ortex ITD), ITD 6/20
Sarah Walters and Desi (BelCol Sweet Desiree ITD), ITD 5/20
Candice Baugher and Fiore (Fiore Della Fuoco ITD), ITD 5/20
Jessica Salvador and Thunder (Thunder ITD), ITD 5/20
Ivy Rebelo CTDI and Diva (Diva vom Zwinger Grenz ITD), ITD 5/20
Tiffany Holley and Nero (BelCol Normandie at Lananzoor ITD), ITD 5/20
Kathy Johnston and Breeze (Meraki’s Magical Breeze ITD), ITD 5/20
Cayla Enriquez ATDI and Elekktra (Watchdog K9s Elekktra ITD), ITD 4/20
Jessica Robinson-Brunet and Roman (Chaland’s Lawless Romance ITD), ITD 4/20
Dana Hart CTDI and Parks (Parks ITD), ITD 4/20
Jessica Robinson-Brunet and Maddie (Madeline Von Daxa ITD), ITD 4/20
Therese Barrett and CoCo (CoCo Chanel ITD), ITD 4/20
Chelcee Moore and Ace (MK9’s Ace ITD), ITD 4/20
Val Archibald and Dare (Dare ITD), ITD 4/20
Val Archibald and Quick (Quick ITD), ITD 4/20
Janie Peirce and Zoey (TDCH Windrush’s Zoë ITD), ITD 4/20
Tracey Geddes CTDI and Vixen (TDCH Malinger’s Sly Foxy Lady ITD), ITD 4/20
Rachelle Turgeon CTDI and Guess (Guess Du Château D’agadir ITD), ITD 4/20
Kristi Walker and Bren (Guardian K9’s Bren ITD), ITD 3/20
Ashley Nunez and Dutch (AAM Built For Speed ITD), ITD 3/20
Tracey Geddes CTDI and Trinity (TDCH CH A’Trinity the Protector ITD), ITD 3/20
Whitney Lightner CTDI and Sarin (Gaslight My Heart ITD), ITD 3/20
Susan Read and Zena (Moonquest’s Princess Warrior ITD), ITD 3/20
Jessica Noll and Apollo (Top Gun Apollo ITD), ITD 2/20
Kandis Hall and Fizz (D & C Captain Fizzgig ITD), ITD 2/20
Val Gordon and Tori (Malinger’s Find a Penny ITD), ITD 2/20
Stanislava Panayotova and Pyke (Pyke ITD), ITD 2/20
Brandon Griffin and Bolt (Bolt ITD), ITD 2/20
Kandis Hall and Odessa (Mohawk Odessa ITD), ITD 1/20
Julie Laflèche and Olfa (Ol’black de la Croix Celtique ITD), ITD 1/20
Brianna Bernard and Kai (Kai de Coup Fatal NTD), ITD 1/20
Melissa LaMere-Dragovich CTDI and Rave (Whispering Echos Force of Nature ITD), ITD 1/20
Sylvie Auclair and Brissko (Brissko De Lascaut ITD), ITD 1/20
Nancy Pritz and Kindle (Kindle de la Forge ITD), ITD 12/19
Nancy Pritz and Treue (Moonquests Treue ITD), ITD 12/19
Rachelle Turgeon CTDI and Métis (TDCH Métis Von Raliam ITD), ITD 12/19
Rachelle Turgeon CTDI and Abys (Abys Von Raliam ITD), ITD 12/19
Melissa LaMere-Dragovich CTDI and Neo (TDCH Whispering Echos The Red Pill ITD), ITD 11/19
Riley Story and Folsom (Folsom Blues Story ITD), ITD 11/19
Macayla Macmillan and Violet (Palomar’s Phoenix Fire ITD), ITD 10/19
Edwin Paz and Mia (TDCH Mia ITD), ITD 10/19
Rachelle Turgeon CTDI and Yurko (TDCH Yurko Sagacaol ITD), ITD 10/19
Sara Scott and Maui (), ITD 9/19
Bonnie Whisnant and Arson (Aggravated Arson ITD), ITD 9/19
Ariana Purtee and Fury (Outrage de Loucyn ITD), ITD 8/19
Veronica Malkova and Li ka (S’ Li ka Ot Vitosha ITD), ITD 8/19
Ingrid Rademakers CTDI and Kelsy (), ITD 7/19
Mari Whitmer and Czechrr (Czechmaith IZAC ITD), ITD 7/19
Kelly Knowles CTDI and Rilla (Rilla Knowles ITD), ITD 5/19
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Kalani (Kalani’s a Little Piece of Heaven on Earth ITD), ITD 3/19
Leigh Bianco and Thor (Thor Van De Westhoek ITD), ITD 1/19
Julia Preußer CTDI and Jorlik (TDCH Jorlik vom Greifenring ITD), ITD 1/19
Mindy Tusko CTDI and ZeeNa (Zeena ITD), ITD 11/18
Maria Paz K. Fabella and Bruce (Bruce Lee ITD), ITD 11/18
Alicia Nicholas and Derp (Sublime’s Sofa King Amazeballs PerpADerp ITD), ITD 10/18
Robin Ross Massie CTDI and Ellie (Ellie Mae Clampet ITD), ITD 10/18
Chrissi Schranz and Grit (Igrit vom Heustadlwasser ITD), ITD 5/18
Marylyn Jenkins and Jessie (), ITD 3/18
Dianne Sanlorenzo CTDI and Zippy (Zippy Von Christel ITD), ITD 3/18
Robin Sweetapple CTDI and Gucci (TDCH Stronghold K9’s Gucci ITD), ITD 2/18
Shannon Langel CTDI and Valkyrie (Valkyrie ITD), ITD 2/18
Kelly Knowles CTDI and Addy (Addy Knowles ITD), ITD 2/18
Paul Westall and Tikka (Tikka ot Vitosha ITD), ITD 2/18
Lynda Melton and Apollo (Apollo Malannoy ITD), ITD 2/18
Alyssa Boles and Sobek (), ITD 2/18
Tiffany Holley and Hades (BelCol Hot Wheels on Fire at Lananzoor TKN CGC ITD), ITD 11/17
Liz Abel and Bronn (), ITD 11/17
Jana MacLeod and Riot (Malingers Unleashed CKC ITD), ITD 11/17
Ashley Frakes and Pistol (GTR RIP’s Pistol Packing Princess), ITD 10/17
Julia Preußer CTDI and Scania (TDCH Easy vom Hause Ripp ITD), ITD 10/17
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Jyn (Silverthorn’s Anything Goes ITD), ITD 10/17
Trina Matteson and Morgan (Element’s Silver Dollar), ITD 10/17
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Zephyr (Caveats Sportster Wind NTD), ITD 10/17
Nina Schlack CTDI and Justice (Poetic Justice at Obelisk ITD), ITD 9/17
Nina Schlack CTDI and Kestrel (A Little Bird Told Me At Obelisk ITD), ITD 9/17
Angelina Worman and Kenzo (MPACT’s Kenzo), ITD 9/17
Barbara Stephens and Vita (), ITD 9/17
Elaine Ableidinger and Revel (Silverthorn’s You Make Me Feel So Young), ITD 9/17
Elaine Ableidinger and Kiwi (Kiwidinock du Loups du Soleil), ITD 9/17
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Pixie (Silverthorn’s Witchcraft ITD), ITD 9/17
Stephanie Schreiber CTDI and Mac (B’Mac the Protector), ITD 5/17
Michele Gray and Glock (), ITD 4/17
Trina Matteson and Spirit (GCH. A Living Fire High Spirit of Dark Horse CD BN CGC TT), ITD 3/17
Ashley Boyd and Zora (), ITD 12/16
Toni Drugmand CTDI and Elektra (Elektra! Elektra!), ITD 9/16
Caroline M. Shedd and Pulga (Pulga de la Careta Negra ATD), ITD 8/16
Brianne Durham CTDI and Vamp (Mademoiselle Vamp de Loucyn ITD), ITD 7/16
Aleandra Ryan-Plasil CTDI and Bees (Doctor Bees Du Dantero ITD), ITD 7/16
Karen Watson and Korra (), ITD 6/16
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Batchii (Amanda’s Blue Baciato Da Un Unicorno Magico ITD), ITD 4/16
Lianne Shinton CTDI and Flirt (TDCH M’Flirt de Loucyn ITD), ITD 2/16
Kimberly Sayre and Shay (K-Sayre’s Crazy Angel Shay Ann), ITD 10/15
Joanne Campman and Rosie (CCF-CH CH Souvenir Rambling Rose CD RN AX AXJ NF CGC BN ITD), ITD 8/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Cairo (Silverthorn’s Jewel of the Nile HT CGC ITD), ITD 8/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Xander (Ch Silverthorn’s Legendary Jewel CGC ITD), ITD 7/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Streak (TDCH Ch Carousel’s Silver Streak RAE BN PCD NA NAJ NF TD HSAS SCHH1 ITD), ITD 5/15
Michaela Newey and Nova (), ITD 5/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Vivid (TDCH GCH Carousel’s Dream of Fire N Ice RA HT NA NAJ NF RATS ITD), ITD 5/15
Chris Puls and Dazzle (TDCH Loup Noir Jasper ITD), ITD 3/15
Kiley Spade and Malachai (KSS Malachai Sable), ITD 10/14
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Allie (), ITD 9/13
Maxine Wood and Clifford (Clifford Wood), ITD 8/12

Belgian Sheepdog

Kimberly Poisson CTDI and Enzo (Laralee’s Texas Inferno ITD), ITD 4/20
Wendy Beard and Helli (Obsidian Cranberry Sauce ITD), ITD 2/20
Magda Hnatyszyn and Mira (Miss Mira ITD), ITD 12/19
Carol Frederick and Mercury (DeLancey’s Mercury Rising ITD), ITD 9/18
Viola Dyer CTDI and Diva (Epic’s Coup de la Diva NTD), ITD 3/18
Lisa Snyders and Rio (Attra Dea’s Brazilian Legend ITD), ITD 1/18
Lisa Snyders and Luna (Attra Dea’s Full Moon Rising ITD), ITD 1/18
Natasja Lewis ATDI and Cassie (Nightsabre’s Cassiopeia ITD), ITD 12/17
Andrea Dugan CTDI and Kitai (Celebre’s Jaden AKC TKA ITD), ITD 7/17

Belgian Shepherd

Sylvie Ferland and Sculie (ATChC AgMChV Une Sculie de Lescaut XPV agSc JTV CRNMCL ITD), ITD 7/20
Marilou Dobie and Fancy (TDCH Meraki’s Fancy Free at Vaan ITD), ITD 7/20
Chris Hansen and Loup (Loup-garou du Volant ITD), ITD 5/20
Git Jering and Trotza (TDCH Trotza ITD), ITD 4/20
Sylvie Ferland and Xhulu (TDCH OTCh, RGCh Xhulu de Lescaut RMX3 RAE 2 ITD), ITD 4/20
Marla Williamson CTDI and Fancy (Ch Attra Dea’s to Thine Self Be True SDIN ITD), ITD 1/20
Marilou Dobie and Puck (TDCH Teseko Phootloose Vaan ITD), ITD 10/19
Kiarah Buckler and Fox (TDCH Stronghold K9’s Fox ITD), ITD 7/19
Marla Williamson CTDI and Fizzgig (Attra dea’s Dark Crystal ITD), ITD 6/17
Marla Williamson CTDI and Titan (Attra dea’s Clash of the Titans RA CR AMCL AGN NTD), ITD 6/17
Colleen Gordon and Chase (CH Ravenmasque Chase the Wind CD GCN RE), ITD 3/11

Belgian Shepherd (Tervuren)

Linda Christison and Jordie (TDCH RO Ch Beljekali Jordie CD RAE ITD), ITD 7/20
Heather Christison and Kwin (TDCH RO Ch Beljekali Kwintessence CDX RAE ITD), ITD 7/20
Mélanie Belzile and Aramis (Hidalgo Aramis des Belles Iles ITD), ITD 7/20
Crystine Condrain and Obi-Wan (Ben Kenobi de la Foret de Bizy ITD), ITD 6/20
Crystine Condrain and Jaina (Jaina Solo des Canis du Brabant ITD), ITD 6/20
Isabelle Bouchard and Kyrane (Hidalgo Kyrane Song of Ice and Fire ITD), ITD 5/20
Isabelle Bouchard and Esmé (Hidalgo Esmé Gitane de L’Océan ITD), ITD 5/20
Isabelle Bouchard and Arya (Hidalgo Arya Winter is Coming ITD), ITD 5/20
Sylvie Ferland and Dorah (Hidalgo Sweet Girl O’Mine ITD), ITD 5/20
Jade Dussureault and Maze (Hidalgo Mazikeen Boheme d’un Ciel d’Ete ITD), ITD 4/20
Jade Dussureault and Zénith (Hidalgo Zenith Of The Sun ITD), ITD 4/20
Brigitte Carrier and Darka (Hidalgo Darka The Lucky Charm ITD), ITD 4/20
Silvie De Four and Mila (TDCH Spymaster Milagro of Hakinka’s Home ITD), ITD 10/19
Isabelle Bouchard and Jipsy (Nicha Jipsy de L’Hidalgo ITD), ITD 8/19
Janet Brown and Nova (House of Tervs Burning Star ITD), ITD 4/18
Karen Wilson and Tango (Teseko T’Ewe Hot to Tango Now), ITD 8/15

Belgian Tervuren

Heather Anderson and Zoom (Allante’s ASAP of Woods Cove ITD), ITD 8/20
Yoanny Fortier and Ino (Hidalgo Ino Ocean Dream ITD), ITD 4/20
Sue Johnson and Wyatt (Wyatt’s Totally Tervulous ITD), ITD 4/20
Catherine Magill and Keely (Kuublac’s Wildfire ITD), ITD 1/20
Kim Gilmore and Dagny (Norians BigMtn Bixia Yuanjin ITD), ITD 11/19
Sindije Saljii and Sayemi (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Sayemi of Hakinka’s Home ITD), ITD 10/19
Sara Scott and Kingston (), ITD 9/19
Sara Scott and Mufasa (), ITD 9/19
Pam Wales and Cache (Winjammer’s Best Kept Secret ITD), ITD 5/19
Melissa Mullen and Cooper (GCH CH Navarro Its Me Di Scottatura SCN SIN SBN ITD), ITD 3/19
Bende Press and Zorro (Borngård`s Metroplex ITD), ITD 2/19
Jennifer Jordan CTDI and Super (It’s Superman Haute Volee ITD), ITD 9/18
Yonna Stjärnskog CTDI and Mozart (Borngård’s Ironhide ITD), ITD 7/18
Martina Schmidt and Brando (Baron-Branco vom Schotterboden ITD), ITD 6/18
Mara Saljii and Aris (TDCH Multi-CH Vet-CH Urson z Koziarni ITD), ITD 5/18
Martina Schmidt and Leeloo (TDCH Revelry’s My Fifth Element ITD), ITD 5/18
Lori Forbes and Java (Patana’s Espresso Double Shot), ITD 1/18
Emily Johnson and Helo (Helo de Haute Volee ITD), ITD 12/17
John Zappe and Jax (Flashfire Snowflower JaxRWyld ITD), ITD 9/17
Jill Thomas and Mariah (Savanna MonAmi Inherit the Wind), ITD 8/17
Francis Micham CTDI and Molly (Micham’s Hurricane Molly ITD), ITD 6/17
Sindije Saljii and Jamash (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Int.Ch Multi-Ch Grand-Ch Club-Ch Multi-Vet-Ch Jamash v’t Guitpad ITD), ITD 2/17
Gale Smith and Tessa (Contessa NTD), ITD 7/16
Colleen Gordon and Trust (Fuzion’s Exploding Son), ITD 4/16
Betty Anderson and Jika (Sprite – Fanfare’s Limited Edition CGC, ATD, NW1, L1l), ITD 3/16
Doni Zahn and Wily (Tica Tricky Business), ITD 12/15
Laurie Graichen and Extra (Addir’s First Edition TT NTD), ITD 9/15
Ashley Boyd and Sirius (Sirius), ITD 3/13
Edrie Greer and Ripley (Lakenight Alien Exterminator RN, CGC), ITD 11/12
Jane Nadelson and Rory (Eclatdetoile’s Aurora Co Br), ITD 12/11
Colleen Gordon and Quest (CH Ravenmasque MNM Begin the Quest), ITD 3/11

Berger Blanc Suisse

Stephanie Mussmann and Kodi ( ITD), ITD 3/20
Marina Teran Bugella CTDI and Okami (), ITD 4/19
Kathy Wingert and Fox (Arctic Fox of Faolan Frost NTD), ITD 5/17
Kathy Wingert and Maddie (Jet Set Nomad of Trebons Berger Blanc Suisse ITD), ITD 2/16

Berger Picard

April Polly and Pia (Acme Unicycle’s Pia la Plus ITD), ITD 8/20
Rhonda Fisher and Naeda (Noblepicard’s Take A Number ITD), ITD 10/19

Bernese Mountain Dog

Sue Murray and Ryder (Cloudforest Jaeger ITD), ITD 8/20
Amelia Brown and Enzo (Vennberne Spirit Warrior ITD), ITD 8/20
Sarah Edwardson and Joey (Kenaiteen Mungo of Joelay RL1.Ex ITD), ITD 7/20
Amanda Poole and Squeegee (Squeegee ITD), ITD 5/20
Sheila Petterson and Josie (BernEden’s Mile a Second ITD), ITD 4/20
Kari Thomson and Takoda (Tailspins National Guard ITD), ITD 4/20
Amy Curran CTDI and Bernie (Malicloy Five Oclock Somewhere ITD), ITD 4/20
Peggy Ford-Smith and Flame (Mad Dog’s Set the World on Fire ITD), ITD 4/20
Deborah Csongradi and Spirit (Tailspin’s Winter’s Spirit ITD), ITD 2/20
Tim Kennedy and Annie (Olekas Annie’s Song ITD), ITD 1/20
Margaret Velez and Coulson (Bear-Acres Coulson ITD), ITD 1/20
Nancy Ives and Tassa (Backcountry Tassa Girl ITD), ITD 1/20
Adrienne Kepp CTDI and George (Sir George Here Comes the Son ITD), ITD 6/19
Sherrie Van Dusen and Baxter (GCH Alpenblicks Greyfriar’s Bobby CGN DD RA AGNV ITD), ITD 4/19
Susan Lelli and Bernie (), ITD 1/19
Susan Roettger and Givernee (Stockli’s Givernee ITD), ITD 1/19
Dean Edwards and Georgia (Am Ch Can GCh Summers Rainier Smuggling Georgia to Superbowl CD DDX BDD3 BDDX1 RE CGN Am CD DD RA BDD ITD), ITD 12/18
Cindy Speelman Aldred and Kali (), ITD 11/18
Steve Roettger and Juicee (CH Stockli’s Dalyia RN CGN RA ITD), ITD 11/18
Susan Roettger and Everlee (Stockli’s Everlee RN RN (CA) CGN SD-S ITD), ITD 11/18
Suzanne Lusk and Sundance (Licorice Fern’s Solstice Boogie ITD), ITD 5/18
Toby Erlichman and Holden (CH Kaibab’s Holden On To The Moon AJP OFP OAP BN RN CGC JHS-s ANDD DD ITD), ITD 4/18
Catherine Maltby and Kaeto (Alpenblicks Alpine Chip Monk ITD), ITD 2/18
Bridgit Dufort and Tux (Dunnwood’s Big Encore NTD), ITD 2/18
Sue Murray and Kai (TDCH RO.CH HTM.CH FS.CH Cloudforest Jaeger CD RAE PT ITD), ITD 1/18
Cynthia Philip and Titus (Windever Titus ITD), ITD 1/18
Joanne Murrell and Jester (TDCH Aus CH Bernation Paws For Applause CD RA HTMN FSI ITD), ITD 12/17
Adrienne Kepp CTDI and Quinn (), ITD 12/17
Linda Lankester and Bree (Gowans Goddess of Strength ITD), ITD 11/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Paisley (TDCH Call Me A Touch Of Risque Paisley NTD), ITD 10/17
Becky Wright and Bailey (Trulli’s Scrumptious Bailiwick NTD), ITD 8/17
Becky Wright and Roxy (Tollhaus It’s All Relative NTD), ITD 8/17
Kristine G. Morrow CTDI and Callaway (Catawissa’s Captivating Callaway ITD), ITD 8/17
Sue Wilkinson and Syrrah (TDCH Orloff Jungfrau Syrrah ETD), ITD 7/17
Sue Wilkinson and Rawdny (Oleka’s Rawdny d’eve Sennehof), ITD 7/17
Patty Boyles Somade and Heasley (WCC’s Koopa ITD), ITD 5/17
Allison Major and Ajax (Hayfields Grand Ajax NTD), ITD 3/17
Heather Janek and Lyric (Shersan’s Overture to Acclaim), ITD 10/16
Heather Janek and Kaia (Shersan’s Living on the Edge), ITD 10/16
Dave Lambert and Alma (), ITD 8/16
Cindy Still CTDI and Jammer (GCH De-Li’s Jukebox Jam v Triads CGC ITD), ITD 7/16
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Kaylee (Wagontale’s Favarger ITD), ITD 6/16
Deb Webster and Allie (CH Bosanova’s All For One Belnois, CGN), ITD 4/16
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Shasta (Wagontale’s Winter Moon CD BN RE PT ITD), ITD 11/15
Jon Turlock and Winston (Bear Mountain’s Great Northern Star), ITD 7/15
Linda Collmar and Penny (Eur-Am’s Penny For Your Thoughts ITD), ITD 3/15
Andrea Marx CTDI and Honey (), ITD 12/13
Christel Klima and Tony (Brian Tony vom Sandmaennchenhof), ITD 9/13
Christel Klima and Lenie (Amy vom Sandmaennchenhof), ITD 9/13
Eileen Blass and Teddy (O’Daly Apollo Theodore V. Oleka), ITD 8/13
Katie Clark ATDI and Whizzer (Whizzer Clark), ITD 4/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Badda (Doubledutch’s Badda Boom), ITD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Delta (Doubledutch’s Delta), ITD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Darling (Doubledutch’s Downunder Darling), ITD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Ellie (Doubledutch’s Ellie), ITD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Anea (Doubledutch’s Castanea), ITD 1/13
Linda Collmar and Chloe (Desertberners Sweet Edelweiss), ITD 5/12
Linda Collmar and Annie (Eur-Am’s Broadway Star ATD), ITD 4/12

Bichon Frise

Wendi Holz and Cosmo (TDCH MyBliss Flyin’ High in the Cosmos ITD), ITD 3/20
Wendi Holz and Odin (Hamelot’s Odin the White Knight ITD), ITD 3/20
Mandi Elgey and Cooper (Cooper ITD), ITD 2/20
Nadette Schermann and Lily (Lily ITD), ITD 12/19
Timothy DiNardi and Shuggy (Prelude’s Prince Shuggy DiNardi ITD), ITD 12/19
Karen Short and Kenna (Lightning Strikes Twice ITD), ITD 10/19
Tracey Lowe and Kingsley (Luv it Dalnavert Kingsley Dumbledore’s Got Style ITD), ITD 9/19
Debbie Chayet and Jasmine (Destiny’s Chayet’s Luna Jasmine ITD), ITD 12/18
Mindy Columbus CTDI and Clay (Barberry Hillwood Heaven Scent ITD), ITD 3/18
Mindy Columbus CTDI and Dino (Barberry Hillwood Dynamic Dino CGC THD BN RE ITD), ITD 10/17
Yoko Ichikawa ATDI and Kei (TDCH Belle Creek’s Sunshine Love ITD), ITD 9/17
Carolyn Myers and Jilli (Gemstone Never Say Never), ITD 2/15
Gail Lorady CTDI and Buffy (Buffy by Moon lake), ITD 12/14
Christine Snelgrove CTDI and Miracle (), ITD 10/14
Andrea Moss and Murphy (), ITD 7/14

Biewer Terrier

Shelley Lavallee and LaLa Latte (Royal Latte of Magical Briewers ITD), ITD 7/20
Molli Bauer and Rafi (Jasper vom Casson ITD), ITD 6/20
Kamilla Szasz and Bruno (Black Diamond Winner Liliya Gold ITD), ITD 5/20
Whitney Gail Aronson ATDI and On Y Va (Benchmark On Y Va My Sunshine ITD), ITD 4/20
Irina Kanfer and Rosie (TDCH PotiJohn’s Puppy Love Everlasting Rose ITD), ITD 4/20
Samantha Morin and Roshi (Master Rosh ITD), ITD 1/20
Brenda Lawson and Izzie (TDCH Windyridge’s Dazzling Darling RE THDA CGN CGC TDI ITD), ITD 8/19
Barrie Lynn Wood CTDI and Moose (Confetti Mighty Moose of Benchmark ITD), ITD 12/18
Lisa Schmeling and Neo (Anakin, The Chosen One of Kibet’s), ITD 2/17

*Bird

Mikayla Skinner and Mango (Mango ITD), ITD 7/20
Marie Staffeldt and Reggie (TDCH Reggie ITD), ITD 9/19

Black Mouth Cur

Laura & Andy Gnias Allan and Annika (Annika Allan ITD), ITD 4/20
Stephanie Jenson and Rico (Rico ITD), ITD 1/20

Black Russian Terrier

Kim Dawson and Ragna (Dual Ch(T) Grand Ch Tvorimir Counter Attack TSD ITD), ITD 10/19
Irena Polonsky and Honey (TDCH Midnight Solo Hanani Bat Haviva PKD-T AKC TDN ITD), ITD 7/19
Igor Taran and Vader (MidnightSolo Foreign Affair ITD), ITD 6/19
Jean Brown and Kicka (TDCH Multi CH MidnightSolo Adara Bat Haviva CD-X UWP RM BH ITD), ITD 6/18
Anatoliy Syvak and Makovey (Makovey Noch Na Kupalu ITD), ITD 5/18
Tatiana Tchoudinova and Bella (Bagheera Bella Deti Arbat), ITD 5/17
Irena Polonsky and Viva (TDCH SDCH Multi CH Midnight Solo Haviva Desagres CGN TT CKC PCD CKC RN RA RE UCD URO1 PTN PTA PTS PTM NN (NC NI NV NE) AI HDN ITD), ITD 3/17

Bloodhound

Erika Fauser and Silas (Legend’s Follow Your Ears ITD), ITD 4/20
Cesilie Szabo CTDI and Bootstrap Bill (CH Recycled Ruffs Dead Men Tell No Tails CGCA GCGU TKN ITD), ITD 3/20
Erika Fauser and Dante (Durante Alighieri ITD), ITD 4/18
Connie Moss CTDI and Daisy (Daisy Moss), ITD 1/15

Blue Heeler

Tracey Woods and Opie ( ITD), ITD 7/19
Suzanne van der Gouw and Franky (Franky ITD), ITD /

Blue Lacy

Zoe MacBean CTDI and Tally (Low’s Taliesin ITD), ITD 6/20

Bluetick Coonhound

Nadia Bowley and Jäger (Jäger ITD), ITD 3/20
Cheryl Karpiak and Rusty the Brave (), ITD 1/17

Boerboel

Mary Johns and Vados (Fuller’s Prince Vados ITD), ITD 6/20
Morgan Jacoby and Mischa (Authentic Mizpah Malinki CGC), ITD 8/17
Mary Johns and Boss (Legends Boss ITD), ITD 7/17
Morgan Jacoby and Amina Pebbles (Fuller’s Simply Irresistible), ITD 6/17
Ann Cress and Tsavo (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH GCH CH BOSS Magnificent Tsavo ITD), ITD 9/15

Bolognese

Anita Ambani and Zuri (Adagio Zuri Razzo di Cotone Bianco ITD), ITD 8/18

Border Collie

Tristan Desaulniers and Caspian (Shoreland’s Sir Caspian the Seafarer ITD), ITD 8/20
Jenny Brawley and Picard (Grand Oakes Go Big or Go Home ITD), ITD 8/20
Pauline Copley ATDI and Frankie (Mojuca Frank Sinatra ITD), ITD 8/20
Shjannon Franta and Hazel (Hazel Bonnie Franta ITD), ITD 8/20
Michael Bennett and Rocky (Rocky XXI ITD), ITD 8/20
Eva Kifri McClain CTDI and Djimba (Bluemoon Djimba ITD), ITD 8/20
Shaunna McGovern and Lexie (Lexie ITD), ITD 8/20
Charlotte Bryan and Frankie (Frankie ITD), ITD 8/20
Lorraine McCluskey and Snoop (Nyanga Anzac Spirit ITD), ITD 8/20
Suzy Cowling ATDI and Keiko (Keiko ITD), ITD 8/20
Jacob Patrick and Clover (Clover ITD), ITD 8/20
Alexa Camila Valdez and Lissa (Lissa Hyacinth Valdez ITD), ITD 8/20
Ellie Price and Evie (Evie ITD), ITD 8/20
Jill Beaton and Bliss (Clancaladh little bit of Heaven ITD), ITD 8/20
Dani Miller and Fluke (DM’s Serendipity ITD), ITD 8/20
Ellie Price and Arlo (Arlo ITD), ITD 8/20
Zillah Hall and Runkle (Dunwurkn Kravin Chocolate ITD), ITD 8/20
Mary Ann Nester and Costa (TDCH Devongem Bright Buttons ITD), ITD 8/20
Wendie Waghorn and Alice (Alice ITD), ITD 8/20
Ros McKay and Tegan (Tegan ITD), ITD 8/20
Trina Bodily and Ripple (Team Ripple; The Ripple Effect ITD), ITD 7/20
Annie Vezina and Arran (RV Arran ITD), ITD 7/20
Rianie Erasmus and Oogies (Oogies ITD), ITD 7/20
Abby Kitshoff and Storm (Carnelian Firestorm ITD), ITD 7/20
Abby Kitshoff and Feebie (Power to Shine ITD), ITD 7/20
Nina Engelbrecht and Jamie (Giftnel Jamie’s Story ITD), ITD 7/20
Penny Olivier and Leah (Leah ITD), ITD 7/20
Megan Yancey and Swift (Swift IV ITD), ITD 7/20
Lili Van Dera and Tempo (Contact Point’s Tempo ITD), ITD 7/20
Krystal Ludeman and Zodiak (BBC Zodiak Illusion At Zahara ITD), ITD 7/20
Dawn Jackson and Skylah (Skylah ITD), ITD 7/20
Sonelle van Wyk CTDI and Xena (Eurofire Power of Dreams ITD), ITD 7/20
Lili Van Dera and Jed (Cymric Jed ITD), ITD 7/20
Finley Schultz and Camaro (Hidden Valley Classic ITD), ITD 7/20
Marelise Houtman and Zac (Zac on Track ITD), ITD 7/20
Philecia Erasmus and Ylva (Ylva ITD), ITD 7/20
Philecia Erasmus and Bjorn (Bjorn ITD), ITD 7/20
Rochelle Zahacy and Cricket (Eastwillow’s No Take Backsies ITD), ITD 7/20
Kat Nicholl-Basye and Todd (East Willow’s Beyond The Vision ITD), ITD 7/20
Christine King and Ryder (Askenhill Moonfleet Ryder ITD), ITD 7/20
Chas Robert and Misty (Misty Pooh ITD), ITD 7/20
Chas Robert and Breeze (Kirkbridgend Aeolus ITD), ITD 7/20
Rianie Erasmus and Aramis (Likhi Aramis ITD), ITD 7/20
Wendy Withington and Jack (Diamond Jack Daniel ITD), ITD 7/20
Megan Ravensberg and MayDay (MayDay ITD), ITD 7/20
Lizbé Henze and Luna (Luna ITD), ITD 7/20
Robyn Clements and Enya (Forever Enya ITD), ITD 7/20
Sarainya Naicker and Storm (Storm ITD), ITD 7/20
Sarainya Naicker and Zoë (Zoë ITD), ITD 7/20
Christine King and Rydlee (Askenhill Moonfleet Rydlee ITD), ITD 7/20
Liz Morris CTDI and Biggles (Beaming Merryman ITD), ITD 7/20
Zillah Hall and Mia (Bojak Mia ITD), ITD 7/20
Marizanne von Wielligh and Rakker (Edenboders Ranger Ederer ITD), ITD 7/20
Susan Dawson and Bree (Philipdale Brienne of Amberwell ITD), ITD 7/20
Susan Dawson and Gemma (Philipdale Gemma ITD), ITD 7/20
Blythe Neer CTDI and Melvin (Fox Crest’s Mt. Denali ITD), ITD 7/20
Sophia Thompson-Kelly and Dillon (Dillon ITD), ITD 7/20
Christi Skamfer and Ace (Lookout A. Skamfer ITD), ITD 7/20
Moina Wye and Meggy (Duszah China Doll ITD), ITD 7/20
Anna Larsson and Fajt (Vallviljans Fajt ITD), ITD 7/20
Brittany Holland and Poet (Power Tripp Seize the Day ITD), ITD 7/20
Kerrie Piper and Solan (TDCH Nyanga Solar Nite ITD), ITD 7/20
Kerrie Piper and Sprocket (TDCH Nyanga Midnite Trooper ITD), ITD 7/20
Marie Mac Donald and Piper (TDCH Hollowshot’s Play Me A Tune Piper George ITD), ITD 7/20
Edina Kovács and Kony (Kony ITD), ITD 7/20
Doreen Frappier and Nike (TDCH Sunshine Valley’s Nike Sweet Success ITD), ITD 7/20
Dennise Foley and Dior (Bordalace Shes Got The Look ITD), ITD 7/20
Ariane Goerlich and Mylo (Lazydaze Drop’n Beats on the Darkside ITD), ITD 7/20
Jayne Bateson and Fynn (Tymbarweir Bluebery Mufynn ITD), ITD 7/20
Stacey Whitworth and Tam (Reivermorada River Tam ITD), ITD 7/20
Sue Ezzo and Zest (Ammardan Ariel Zest ITD), ITD 7/20
Sue Ezzo and Maggie (Ch Ammardan Ariel Mairead ITD), ITD 7/20
Kati Erwin and Kiva (Kiva ITD), ITD 7/20
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Darby (TDCH Darby the Fidget ITD), ITD 6/20
Laura Jones and Treasure (Shoreland’s Where your Treasure Is ITD), ITD 6/20
Alex Heal and Nelson (TDCH Tymbarweir Silver Lining ITD), ITD 6/20
Angie Tucker and Arwen (Starside Shine ITD), ITD 6/20
Emma Shaw and Abby (Abby ITD), ITD 6/20
Riley Story and Spook (Pops Blue Spook ITD), ITD 6/20
Isabelle McKee and Thunder (TDCH Eastwillow’s Thunderstruck ITD), ITD 6/20
Mariko Suzue-Pan and Yuki (Pride N’Joy Des Mirages d’Azur ITD), ITD 6/20
Emily Medeiros and Atlas (Atlas ITD), ITD 6/20
Joanne Shears and Dash (Dash ITD), ITD 6/20
Joyce Gilpin and Tagg (Hot Shot Ewe Better Believe It ITD), ITD 6/20
Chrissie Scott and Oggie (TDCH The Ogg at Jezzla ITD), ITD 6/20
Ros McKay and Seren (Ace Serenity ITD), ITD 6/20
Melanie Gantt CTDI and Sadie (Sadie Lady Brown ITD), ITD 6/20
Uwe Dambruch and Tigger (Tigger ITD), ITD 6/20
Kiana Uhlmann CTDI and Piper (Piper ITD), ITD 6/20
Lisa Davey and Loch (Blue Baton ITD), ITD 6/20
Pauline Droy-Moore and Flo (Kaliazar Florence ITD), ITD 6/20
Marra Luechtefeld and Poet (Swiftly Poetic ITD), ITD 6/20
Mellisa Grimes and Josie (Echointime Little Red Cowgirl ITD), ITD 6/20
Zsuzsanna MacPherson and Rory (TDCH Puildobhrain Spring Lad ITD), ITD 6/20
Cyd Griffin and Kirin (TDCH Krazy Kirin at Heikym ITD), ITD 6/20
Victoria Jenner and Jupiter (Jupiter ITD), ITD 6/20
Hilary Warren and Skomer (Meisterwerk Skomer ITD), ITD 6/20
Shari Goldfarb and Jack (Hidden Valley’s Jumpin’ Jack Flash ITD), ITD 6/20
Jenni Wilson and Luna (Weynoake Ouija Queen ITD), ITD 6/20
Norma de Rose and Caisey (RV Caisey ITD), ITD 6/20
Norma de Rose and Rhys (Rhys ITD), ITD 6/20
Norma de Rose and Joule (RV Joule ITD), ITD 6/20
Debbie L. McGonigle and Swing (RockIt’s Don’t Mean A Think If It Ain’t Got That Swing ITD), ITD 6/20
Mindie Lehman and Akira (Akira ITD), ITD 5/20
Leah Wilhelm and Beacon (Show Me the Way ITD), ITD 5/20
Lexi Brigante and Rev (Contact Point’s Full Throttle ITD), ITD 5/20
Barbara Takács and Zibby (Pieces of a Dream Charming Crystal ITD), ITD 5/20
Tracey Borowsky and Kai (Nahrof Spot On ITD), ITD 5/20
Lauren King and Lakota (Bent Creek Lakota of the Cimarron ITD), ITD 5/20
Catherine Wright and Zeb (Zebedee ITD), ITD 5/20
Georgia O’Shea and Scout (Scout ITD), ITD 5/20
Siobhan Simpson and Daisy (Daisy ITD), ITD 5/20
Julie Foltz and Saber (Saber Foltz ITD), ITD 5/20
Holly Sutton and Finnegan (Finnegan ITD), ITD 5/20
Tim Westerberg and Echo (Echo Boo West ITD), ITD 5/20
Moina Wye and Luka (Luka ITD), ITD 5/20
Marisa Steynberg and Lassie (Lassie ITD), ITD 5/20
Lexi Brigante and Epic (Contact Point’s Perfect Storm ITD), ITD 5/20
Paul Dragovich and Risk (Whispering Echos Smoke ‘n Mirrors ITD), ITD 5/20
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Verse (KM Second Verse ITD), ITD 5/20
Mandalyn Otto and Bruce (Brucetopher ITD), ITD 5/20
Cassie Kennedy CTDI and Ren (Renegade Riptide ITD), ITD 5/20
Cassie Kennedy CTDI and Tiki (Marquee Glowing Tiki Torch ITD), ITD 5/20
Cassie Kennedy CTDI and Stoke (Stoke The Fire ITD), ITD 5/20
Maggie Harkins CTDI and Sola (Sola ITD), ITD 5/20
Jennifer Laird and Bullet (Bullet ITD), ITD 5/20
Heather Skanes and Eve (Boywood Eve ITD), ITD 5/20
Sue Ezzo and Trooper (Ch Sportingfield Ariel Bravo ITD), ITD 5/20
Kim Marston and Stevie (Borderline’s Gold Dust Woman ITD), ITD 5/20
Julie Russon ATDI and Paco (Bordadale Paco Rabanne ITD), ITD 5/20
Joanne Shears and Flyte (Flyte ITD), ITD 5/20
Tracy Imbs and Java (Java ITD), ITD 5/20
Felicia Hodge-Turk and Valor (Valar Dohaeris ITD), ITD 5/20
Debora Huett and Gambit (Ch. Ownbrooks-Sikon Gambling High Roller ITD), ITD 5/20
Maegan Rose CTDI and Lexi (Lexi ITD), ITD 5/20
Lia Horta and Zita (Zita ITD), ITD 5/20
Zoë Reekmans and Aelynn (TDCH Countess Of Mystic Realms At Real Pearl ITD), ITD 5/20
Zoë Reekmans and Kenai (TDCH Planned Winner From Izzy’s Footsteps ITD), ITD 5/20
Zoë Reekmans and Daeva (TDCH P’Daeva ITD), ITD 5/20
Lexi Brigante and Hoosier (Contact Point’s Let’s Burn Rubber ITD), ITD 5/20
Jan Evans-Freeman and Ruben (Flair My Reuben ITD), ITD 5/20
Felicia Wynn and Kody (TDCH Avatar’s Kodiak Dream Catcher of Bayshore ITD), ITD 5/20
Lexi Brigante and Jiffy (TDCH EC’s Jiffy ITD), ITD 5/20
Claire Warden and Flash (Flash Me A Smile AW (S) ITD), ITD 5/20
Katherine Bastianelli and Nevis (Lexieline Own Ben Nevis ITD), ITD 5/20
Lilla Koperniczky and Ellie (TDCH Pieces of a Dream Crystal Clear “Ellie” ITD), ITD 5/20
Cayla Enriquez ATDI and Riggs (Riggs ITD), ITD 4/20
Maggie Hill and Trivia (On Target’s Pathway to the Future ITD), ITD 4/20
Vanessa March and Erin (Bidgeesrun Callsme Foxy Lady ITD), ITD 4/20
Sherry Kelly and Ninja (3D Ninja ITD), ITD 4/20
Erika Newcomb and Avid (On Target’s Unbridled Spirit ITD), ITD 4/20
Michelle MacDonald and Sadie (Sadie ITD), ITD 4/20
Dannielle Pemberton and Fame (TDCH Ohutu is Famous at Whiterock ITD), ITD 4/20
Sydney Ryan and Ego (On Target’s Narcissist ITD), ITD 4/20
Hayley Woodcock and Boogie (TDCH Glenalpine Boogie ITD), ITD 4/20
Janet Madden Bernier and Ava (TBC Ava ITD), ITD 4/20
Cheyann Newman and Beckham (TDCH Beckham Tkachuk Newman ITD), ITD 4/20
Mireille Dufour and Trooper (Trooper ITD), ITD 4/20
Danielle De Carolis and Maya (Maya III ITD), ITD 4/20
Danielle De Carolis and Evie (RedDog Evie ITD), ITD 4/20
Claire Patterson-Abrolat and Kilt (PD Klit of Kynlaire ITD), ITD 4/20
Daisy Peel CTDI and Chispa (Celestine a Flotte Sach ITD), ITD 4/20
Jessica Grenier and Khaleesi (:Kenoma Khaleesi ~ A Dream Come True ITD), ITD 4/20
Olivia Lachance and Elliot (Elliot ITD), ITD 4/20
Sophia Kingsbury and Maisie (Maisie Blu ITD), ITD 4/20
Casey L. Palmer and Valor (TDCH Sterling After All This Time ITD), ITD 4/20
Beth O’Connor and Quill (On Target’s Star Lord ITD), ITD 4/20
Nicole Van Kruistum and Tikka (Tikka ITD), ITD 4/20
Annick Chassé and Swing (Grand Oakes Freestyle Swing ITD), ITD 4/20
Annick Chassé and Méli (CCF-CH Méli ITD), ITD 4/20
Jill O’Brien and Ninja (Kaeanda Kunoichi ITD), ITD 4/20
Maude Cajolet and Skye (Ptitebetes Skye ITD), ITD 4/20
Louise Sanders and Nova (Nova ITD), ITD 4/20
Candace Bobier and Tabasco (Tabasco ITD), ITD 4/20
Suzy McCracken ATDI and Watson (Contact Point’s My Dear Watson ITD), ITD 4/20
Gemma Carl and Ajax (Ajax ITD), ITD 4/20
Ashton Archer CTDI and Scotch (Scotch ITD), ITD 4/20
Valerie Bastet and Fionn (TDCH Ewenique Fionn ITD), ITD 4/20
Heather Cook and Hooli (Lynwood Hooli CDex ITD), ITD 4/20
Paige Catlin-Maybury and Tyme (Valdoran Time Traveller ITD), ITD 4/20
Meena Mungro and Casca (Kyora Pearlescent Casca ITD), ITD 4/20
Chrissie Neaves and Deek’s (Lord Deek’s of Southridge ITD), ITD 4/20
Emma Hughes and Aggy (TDCH My Girl Aggy ITD), ITD 4/20
Frances Cobb and Divo (Divo ITD), ITD 4/20
Deborah Crease and Skye (Katajack Skye Blue ITD), ITD 4/20
Deborah Crease and Star (Oenoke Stars N’Stripes ITD), ITD 4/20
Sarah Robson and Jett (Jett ITD), ITD 4/20
Janet Madden Bernier and Ticket (Cedar Power Play ITD), ITD 4/20
Faye Wildish and Buddy (Buddy ITD), ITD 4/20
Deborah Crease and Tayen (TDCH Breurn Blue Moon ITD), ITD 4/20
Annick Chassé and Bebop (TDCH CCF-CH Bebop ITD), ITD 4/20
Claire Smith and Wicked (Aquila Wicked in Gold ITD), ITD 4/20
Audrey Vojtech CTDI and Perk (TDCH Hob Nob Rapid Rewards ITD), ITD 4/20
Bethany Steele and Rainie (Rainie ITD), ITD 4/20
Cherie Picking and Camo (Ohutu Desert Camo ITD), ITD 4/20
Christina Opperman CTDI and Puddle (Elsanna Hillbilly Wild Fern at Leebeardream ITD), ITD 4/20
Patricia Howell and Fury (HB Night Fury ITD), ITD 4/20
Debra Sellon and Callie Jane (TDCH Contact Point’s Calamity Jane ITD), ITD 4/20
Jan Evans-Freeman and Rossi (Te Kuri Hina Valentino Rossi ITD), ITD 4/20
Josée Tennier and Tango (Ptites Bêtes Tango ITD), ITD 4/20
Cheryl Quinn and Ocean (Shantadream Azure Blue ITD), ITD 4/20
Karen Moore and Chime (TDCH MACH Brighteye N South Street’s It’s About Chime XF T2B3 CGC TKP ITD), ITD 4/20
Jenna Symons and Ally (Ally ITD), ITD 4/20
Ana Mrksic and Maverick (RV’s Top Gun ITD), ITD 4/20
Anna Gene and Vince (Vince ITD), ITD 4/20
Audrey Vojtech CTDI and Visa (Top Gun No Limits ITD), ITD 4/20
Ana Mrksic and Jagger (Moys Lke Jagger ITD), ITD 4/20
Diane Sealey and TJ (TJ ITD), ITD 4/20
Janine Johnson and Lacey (Southridge a Touch of Lace CDX JD RA ITD), ITD 4/20
Brandi Amato and Hazel (Hazel Peach ITD), ITD 4/20
Gabriella Román and Fédra (TDCH Poseidon Elf Magic Felicitás “Fédra” ITD), ITD 4/20
Connie Passejna and Eloise (Eloise ITD), ITD 4/20
Laura Bradshaw and Pringle (Devongem Once You Pop ITD), ITD 4/20
Mirabella Kummer and Cam (Camaro of Styrian Hills ITD), ITD 4/20
Robyn Shephard and Flare (Carnelian Light Up The Sky ITD), ITD 4/20
Kaitlyn Leeper and Friday (SoStar’s Best Day of the Week ITD), ITD 4/20
Kalynn Kosyka and Bodhi (AHC Adventure Seeker ITD), ITD 4/20
Cynthia Emery and Izzy (Izzy ITD), ITD 4/20
Jan Evans-Freeman and Rosie (TT She’s My Valentina Rosie ITD), ITD 4/20
Gemma Carl and Dexter (Dexter ITD), ITD 4/20
Megan Hemmer and Kady (Kaida ITD), ITD 3/20
Joni Sparks and Storm (Storm ITD), ITD 3/20
Mandy Emery and Maverick (Maverick ITD), ITD 3/20
Mary Durand and Dallas (Dallas Durand/DeMelo ITD), ITD 3/20
Jordan Van Overbeke and Mac (Mac ITD), ITD 3/20
Kassidy Saurman and Thor (ReignOn’s Rumble in the Skye ITD), ITD 3/20
Alexis Jackson and Finnegan (Dark Chidori ITD), ITD 3/20
Clover Bradley and Blue (Twisted Acres Put Your Jeans on ‘N Buckle Down ITD), ITD 3/20
Andi East Dencklau CTDI and Maui (Snofire N Skye Fire in the Hole ITD), ITD 3/20
Heather Wheatley and Ruby (Ruby ITD), ITD 3/20
Chantal Beaumont and Athena (GrCh CKC Kynagon Cayenne Sprinkle ITD), ITD 3/20
Dawn Patterson and Jasper Patterson (Jasper Patterson ITD), ITD 3/20
Cathy Lee and Chili (Lee’s Chili Pepper ITD), ITD 3/20
Ken Herzfeld and Loki (Loki Herzfeld ITD), ITD 3/20
Whitney Lightner CTDI and Demo (EyeSpy Demolition ITD), ITD 3/20
CJ Hazell CTDI and Faegon (Badger ITD), ITD 3/20
Bella Rowe and Juno (Jupiter’s Queen of 80 Moons ITD), ITD 3/20
Laetitia Quehen and Shaïa (Shaïa ITD), ITD 3/20
Jo McDonald and Holly (Holly ITD), ITD 3/20
Renee Bates and Luna (Luna Bates ITD), ITD 3/20
Megan Hemmer and Penni (Molly’s DBLM Princess Penni Freckles ITD), ITD 3/20
Diane Israel and Loki (Loki – God of Mischief ITD), ITD 3/20
Jessica Noll and Nymeria (G Force Nymeria ITD), ITD 2/20
Deanna Jones and Wylee (BWBC Wycked Wylee ITD), ITD 2/20
Cheyanne Green and Greymane (Balmoral’s Gilneas Will Prevail ITD), ITD 2/20
Liz Morris CTDI and Heidi (TDCH Silver Merry Maker ITD), ITD 2/20
Valerie Picard and Raymond (PtitesBetes Raymond ITD), ITD 2/20
Isabelle Roy Larochelle and Axel (PtitesBetes Axel ITD), ITD 2/20
Paula Collins CTDI and Via (O’Livia du Font Mosson ITD), ITD 2/20
Jan Harmon and Patch (Contact Points Buster ITD), ITD 2/20
Teresa Hanula and Leonard (TDCH Leonard Lee Hanula ITD), ITD 2/20
Pascale Desruisseaux and Cash (Red Dog Little Cash ITD), ITD 2/20
Michelle L. Dean and Finnegan (Roughstocks Finnegan Scout ITD), ITD 2/20
Rachel Sturgeon and Harry (Blueberry Yum Yum ITD), ITD 2/20
Greg Scott and Raezr (Raezr ITD), ITD 2/20
Diane Sullenberger and Marvel (Marvel ITD), ITD 2/20
Tania Fontaine and Lea (Instinct Girls Like You ITD), ITD 2/20
Nadine Roussel and Jaydee (Classic Jaydee ITD), ITD 1/20
Pascale Desruisseaux and Jackson (Red Dog’s Jackson ITD), ITD 1/20
Michaela Horvath and Tyrion (South View Tyrion ITD), ITD 1/20
Yvette Piantadosi and Bailey (Wodan’s Bailey Irish Creme BC ITD), ITD 1/20
Kirby McIlveen and Blitz (TDCH Queen Blitzen ITD), ITD 1/20
Lynnea Britton and Trillian (TDCH Skyview Farm’s Heart of Gold ITD), ITD 1/20
Isabelle Désy and Toupie (Pbetes Toupie ITD), ITD 1/20
Amanda Fonos and Icy (Nice Of You To Come Bye Cookie Affair ITD), ITD 1/20
Eszter Dori and Alice (TDCH Little One Alice of Special Sixth Sense ITD), ITD 1/20
Tanya Beard and Kyan (Celtic Star of Tychosmoon ITD), ITD 1/20
Candice Christensen and Krikit (Krazy Krikit from Oz ITD), ITD 1/20
Rachel T. Flatley and Wade Wilson (Poquatuck’s Maximum Effort ITD), ITD 1/20
Candice Christensen and Turvy (TDCH Foster Turvy ITD), ITD 1/20
Dawn Patterson and Dexter Patterson (Dexter Patterson ITD), ITD 1/20
Kirby McIlveen and Sora (TDCH Destined to Fly of Scuderia F40 JP CGCA TKP DN BCAT ITD), ITD 1/20
Hannah Moore and Quill (), ITD 1/20
Morgan Cain and Hemi ‘Cuda (Color Me Gone Hemi ‘Cuda ITD), ITD 1/20
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Faeyth (), ITD 1/20
France Sincennes and Chance (Talisman Duc de Chamcennes ITD), ITD 1/20
Genevieve Benard and June (June ITD), ITD 1/20
Genevieve Benard and Pivot (Ashwood Pivoting Around ITD), ITD 1/20
Louise Bégin and Faith (), ITD 12/19
Anne-Julie Boucher and Castor (Shady Whirhell Castor Sugar ITD), ITD 12/19
Natalie Marshall and Finn (Flaky Pete Finnegan ITD), ITD 12/19
Sue Ezzo and Tess (Sporting Field N Cabaret Ariel Encore ITD), ITD 12/19
Ann MacLean and Jayce (TDCH Double R Jayce ITD), ITD 12/19
Anita Tate CTDI and Flirt (TDCH Flirt II NA NAJ CAA TKP ITD), ITD 12/19
Allana Kimber and Fynn (), ITD 12/19
Michelle Wilker and Mercy (), ITD 12/19
Pénélope Laflamme and Everest (Instinct Everest ITD), ITD 12/19
Krysthel Moore and Kiss (TDCH P’tites Bêtes Kiss ITD), ITD 11/19
Lauren Johnson and Whiskey (Whiskey Johnson ITD), ITD 11/19
Melissa Gordon and Bristol (), ITD 11/19
Mikayla Kincaid and Aero (), ITD 11/19
Suzanne Lapointe and Mao (TDCH Borderaddik Mao IQ4U ITD), ITD 11/19
Louise Bégin and Rodin (), ITD 11/19
Cheryl Churton and Rumour (Justa Rumour ITD), ITD 11/19
Rob Thompson and Dougal (), ITD 11/19
Karine Dumont and Amarula (HotnSpicy Sweet Speedy Rabbit ITD), ITD 11/19
Gemma Carl and Shadow (Shadow ITD), ITD 11/19
Donna Pearce and Storm (), ITD 11/19
Josée Roussy and Kazz (TDCH Classic Kazz ITD), ITD 11/19
Kathleen Dickey and Ryder (Memory Maker Riders in the Sky ITD), ITD 10/19
Rachel Dawson and Beckett (TDCH Beckett ITD), ITD 10/19
Emie Tremblay and Kinai (Hot N Spicy North Star ITD), ITD 10/19
Lexi Blaes and Apollo (Echo Apollo ITD), ITD 10/19
Karen Bryden and Mist (Ewenique Mist ITD), ITD 10/19
Elinda Anderson CTDI and LOVE (Super Sun’s Wonder Woman ITD), ITD 10/19
Jane Buckley and Tay (RVTailor-made ITD), ITD 10/19
Marie-France Millette CTDI and Spring (TDCH Spring ITD), ITD 10/19
Benita Steffan and River (River Dance ITD), ITD 10/19
Elissa Picciano and Nym (SoStar’s Halt and Catch Fire ITD), ITD 10/19
Darla Shelton and Zeva (Zeva B ITD), ITD 10/19
Elinda Anderson CTDI and JOY (Ettrick Joy ITD), ITD 10/19
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Lily (Trick Dog U’s Ms. Lily Pad ITD), ITD 10/19
Silvie De Four and Rona (TDCH Sunshine Ladirona of Hakinka’s Home ITD), ITD 10/19
Veronica Suen and Miso (Extreme Miso ITD), ITD 10/19
Rikki Gusway-Kelln and Bam (Bamboozle ITD), ITD 10/19
Melanie Dupuis and Echo (Boywood Echo ITD), ITD 10/19
Michael & Gail Gooch and Scooby Doo (Scooby Doo ITD), ITD 9/19
Linda Desaulniers CTDI and Ty (TDCH Passion BC Thief of Hearts ITD), ITD 9/19
Lynka Fortin Dumas and Everest (TDCH Essential Everest ITD), ITD 9/19
Tammy Stillwater and Sparky (Avatar Bayshore Hot Wired ITD), ITD 9/19
Jordan VandeVenter and Echo (FHF Echo Off The Mountain Tops ITD), ITD 9/19
Charlotte Brooke and Wisp (Kennafell Midnight Whisper ITD), ITD 9/19
Jodi Oscar CTDI and Vinny (), ITD 8/19
Madeline Oliver and Calypso (Calypso the Quick and Clever ITD), ITD 8/19
Arianna Jones and Odin (Odin, King of the Asgardians ITD), ITD 8/19
Kelly Kehoe and Stark (WR Winter is Coming ITD), ITD 8/19
Amber Cockburn and Nash (), ITD 8/19
Sally Wheeler and Zac (Seaposer Boatman Zacharias ITD), ITD 8/19
Lynette Chen and Leia (Across The Universe ITD), ITD 8/19
Sydnie Schneider and Everly (Platinum’s Limit Does Not Exist ITD), ITD 8/19
Charlotte Brooke and Floss (TDCH Ellan-Vannin Floss Of Kennafell ITD), ITD 8/19
Jan Martin CTDI and Jasmine (TDCH Astra Jasmine ITD), ITD 8/19
Jane Aukett and Twirl (Southridge Twist n Twirl ITD), ITD 8/19
Karolina Pincova and Tex (Wedgewoods Dark Lord ITD), ITD 8/19
Donna Sullivan CTDI and Daisy (IYD Donivan I Herd Ewe Dream’n ITD), ITD 8/19
Caitlyn Olvitt and Kestra (TDCH Platinum’s Call of the Wild “Kestra” ITD), ITD 7/19
Kynn Escalante and Sheldon (Spritzig What Up Moonpie? BBT ITD), ITD 7/19
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Whidbey (TDCH Whidbey ITD), ITD 7/19
Kelli Yogerst and River (Jivin’ with the River Rocket ITD), ITD 7/19
Patty Warren and Rave (Rave Moy ITD), ITD 7/19
Scottie Wilson and Rushh (Silverbelle’s Adrenaline Rushh ITD), ITD 7/19
Megan Quinn and Nova (HWD Super Nova ITD), ITD 7/19
Mary Baker CTDI and Elvis (TBC’s 1Heart 1Love ITD), ITD 7/19
Jaime McCoy and Una (Jivin’ On a White Wave ITD), ITD 6/19
Wilder Cross and Haven (Higher Vibrations ITD), ITD 6/19
Carol Freeman and Selena (Waverley’s Witchy Warrior ITD), ITD 6/19
Carol Freeman and Holmes (No Sit Sherlock ITD), ITD 6/19
Andrea Lengi and Eli (TDCH Quicksilver Friend in High Places ITD), ITD 6/19
Bonnie Maki CTDI and Riot (Rain Rock Revolt ITD), ITD 6/19
Amanda Burkhart RVT and Absol (TDCH Hoenn’s Disaster ITD), ITD 6/19
Cherie R. Floyd and Spider (Gnar ITD), ITD 6/19
Karsyn Lyn Taylor and Thystle (Thorn In My Side ITD), ITD 6/19
Laura Sharkey and Pagan (Rival’s Pagan ITD), ITD 6/19
Tayler Dixon ATDI and Cedar (Is It A Sneaky Cedar ITD), ITD 6/19
Angie Tucker and Kahlan (TDCH Meisterwerk Kahlan ITD), ITD 5/19
Megan O’Connor and Lyra (Lyra ITD), ITD 5/19
Rebecca Piquette and Kira (TDCH Kiltaire’s Got Game ITD), ITD 5/19
Fiona Quirk and Chase (), ITD 5/19
Madisyn Bracey CTDI and Amelia (G Force Flyin’ Over The Atlantic ITD), ITD 5/19
Jessica Noll and Luna (Highland Luna ITD), ITD 5/19
Debbie Francy and Ruger (He’s A Pistol ITD), ITD 5/19
Kristina Kastner and Madison (Madison IX ITD), ITD 5/19
Jennifer Majors and Oakley (CRL FSF Oakley ITD), ITD 4/19
Kimberly Ellis and Donut (Borderflies Donut Stop Me Now ITD), ITD 4/19
Jeanne Klink and Duffy (), ITD 4/19
Linda Grotzinger and Pip (Bailey ITD), ITD 4/19
Theone Thayer and Siggy (Siggy ITD), ITD 4/19
Janice Wenig and Bodhi (TDCH Bodhi’s Smoke N Fire ITD), ITD 3/19
Jessica Lumley and Cove (Ferweh’s Lord of the Cove ITD), ITD 3/19
Sally Wheeler and Reuben (TDCH Sunnydean Heart of Gold ITD), ITD 3/19
Andrew McCausland and Niko (), ITD 3/19
Emily Lowes and Fidget (2 Fidget 2 Quit ITD), ITD 3/19
Jennifer Majors and Kenzi (FSF Kenzi ITD), ITD 3/19
Mariann Tóth Hóborné and Candy (TDCH Grch Forestry Farm Gloria ITD), ITD 3/19
Lucy Howard CTDI and Gizmo (Gizmos Gardening Delight ITD), ITD 3/19
Joanne Laframboise and Shooter (KM Strong Shootr ITD), ITD 3/19
Elsie Wesdyk and Sydney (Weskeys KA Redhead ITD), ITD 2/19
Karen Childs and J.R. (Fernweh’s The Man Comes Around ITD), ITD 2/19
Karen Childs and Cash (Grand Oakes Man in Black ITD), ITD 2/19
Jessica Lumley and Chroma (Grand Oakes Oh So Dashing & Bright ITD), ITD 2/19
Joanne Laframboise and Rookie (), ITD 2/19
Jenny Archer and Nyx (), ITD 2/19
Debbie L. McGonigle and Twist (Twist ITD), ITD 2/19
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Tiki (TDCH Shadewood’s Light It Up! ITD), ITD 2/19
Tracy Wood CTDI and Fundy (TDCH Fernweh’s Party All the Time ITD), ITD 2/19
Jay Clement CTDI and Nigel (Nigel Norbert III ITD), ITD 2/19
Vanessa March and Pippa (Pippa ITD), ITD 2/19
Bella Rowe and Stardust (TDCH Solarflare’s Shooting Star ITD), ITD 2/19
Marla Friedler-Cooper CTDI and Swank (TDCH Spritzig Pretty Penny BBT ITD), ITD 2/19
Margaret Lewis and Storm (Blue Cedar’s Storm ITD), ITD 2/19
Shelly Vandevelde CTDI and Stitch (TDCH Spritzig Extraterrestrial Phenomenon BBT ITD), ITD 2/19
Alisha Slater and Cricket (SolarFlare When You Wish Upon A Star ITD), ITD 2/19
Therese McClain and Sis (Gotta Mountain Girl Crush ITD), ITD 2/19
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Lizzie (Leapin’ Lizzie ITD), ITD 2/19
Jennifer Fry CTDI and Quinn (Quinn Nell Fry ITD), ITD 1/19
Heidi Bauer and Fiona (Fiona Bauer ITD), ITD 1/19
Penny Smith and Pilot (Miss Pennys Pilot ITD), ITD 1/19
Penny Smith and Zen (Hot Shot Dare to Dream ITD), ITD 1/19
Kirstie Barker and Ivy (), ITD 1/19
Andrea Incitti and Jax (TDCH Jax Incitti ITD), ITD 1/19
Sarah Nichols and Casper (TDCH Caora’s Casper ITD), ITD 1/19
Caitlin Matycio and Jasper (Flying Houdini In the Mountains ITD), ITD 1/19
Anne Kerker and Nell (Nellie Kerker ITD), ITD 1/19
Shae Webster and Summit (Wanderlust Summit ITD), ITD 1/19
Melissa Smith and Khan (), ITD 1/19
Jill Wanie and Willie (FS Wild Will ITD), ITD 1/19
Jill Wanie and Pepper (), ITD 1/19
Therese McClain and EZ (Easy Peasy Lemon Squeezy ITD), ITD 1/19
Kristy Teunissen and Scout (Senulc Scouts Promise ITD), ITD 1/19
Noelle Hufnagel and Phoebe (Prairie Fire Epic Free To Be Me ITD), ITD 1/19
Erin Stacks and Skylar (TDCH Marvels Most Wanted Mutt ITD), ITD 1/19
Megan Quinn and Luna (Luna ITD), ITD 1/19
Nikki Sheckells and Flirt (Meant to Be Mine ITD), ITD 1/19
Christina Opperman CTDI and Tigger (Leebeardream Im The Only One ITD), ITD 12/18
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Maya (Kickstarts Power of Love ITD), ITD 12/18
Beth Solano and Wiley (Wile E Coyote ITD), ITD 12/18
Colleen Miller and Zed (Cando Zs Legend ITD), ITD 12/18
Katherine Martucci, DVM CTDI and Dazzle (TDCH ), ITD 12/18
Jenn Anthony and Tonic (Emdog’s Tonic ITD), ITD 12/18
Joyce Sobey and Chet the Jet (TBC Chet the Jet ITD), ITD 12/18
Veronica Lasater and Jack (Jack Lasater ITD), ITD 12/18
Megan Hemmer and Kai (Molly’s DBLM Kai ITD), ITD 12/18
Paula Smith and Kylee (Kylee Smith ITD), ITD 11/18
Nichole Smith CTDI and Pearl (), ITD 11/18
Linda Keens and Titan (Wiki’s Titan-Gemini’s Moon Chaser ITD), ITD 11/18
Kaci Miller and Jay (Jay Miller ITD), ITD 11/18
Paula Smith and Pepper (Pepper Smith ITD), ITD 11/18
Alycia Marek and Image (Limitless K9s I Can Only Imagine ITD), ITD 11/18
Katie Martin & Donna Lawson and Charlie June (Embrace the Wonderland ITD), ITD 11/18
Alice Eden and Skye (Skye ITD), ITD 11/18
Shandy Blake CTDI and Logan (Kynic Wolverine ITD), ITD 11/18
Michelle Belio and Arya (TDCH Expedition Reverie’s Rebel of the North ITD), ITD 11/18
Thyra Powers CTDI and Deacon (TDCH Deacon Powers ITD), ITD 11/18
Jennifer Mills and Millie (Millie Mills ITD), ITD 11/18
Richard Leger and Woogie (Woogie ITD), ITD 10/18
Ryan Jones and Kelby (), ITD 10/18
Heather Braun and Nike (Contact Point’s Against All Odds ITD), ITD 10/18
Morgan Fincham and Keeper (He’s A Keeper ITD), ITD 10/18
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and MAXI (TDCH Maxli ITD), ITD 10/18
Krista Bennett and Rosie (), ITD 10/18
Mackenzie Bailey and Luna (), ITD 10/18
Cassidy Meyer and Nova (Coomesta Nettie ITD), ITD 10/18
Sara Killelay and Parsnip (Pitter Patter Parsnip ITD), ITD 10/18
Tammy Stillwater and Zorro (TBC Zorro ITD), ITD 9/18
Kimberly Sanfilippo and Bailey (Bailey Mills ITD), ITD 9/18
Sabrina Oppermann and Jody (), ITD 9/18
Jennifer Kolasa and Sisu (TDCH Double J Sisu ITD), ITD 9/18
Jennifer Kolasa and DaVinci (Hidden Valley Renaissance Man ITD), ITD 9/18
Cheryl Scott and Macauley (TDCH Kings Macauley ITD), ITD 9/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Flyte (Suga Gero At Leebeardream AW(S) ITD), ITD 9/18
Liz Eginton and Rush (RT’s Hurry Up CD BN RI CGC ITD), ITD 9/18
Kim Steagall and Riley (Riley Steagall ITD), ITD 9/18
Anne-Julie Boucher and Bidule (Ptitesbetes Bidule ITD), ITD 9/18
Kirsty-Ann Mitchell and Huggy Bear (Bordabears Special Agent ITD), ITD 9/18
Kirsty-Ann Mitchell and Fozzie (Klevely The Muppet Meister ITD), ITD 9/18
Patty O’Bleness CTDI and Firefly (TDCH Hidden Valley Firefly After Dark ITD), ITD 9/18
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Luna (TDCH Blitzen’s Blue Moon ITD), ITD 9/18
Katrina Clark and Linx (TDCH Hendurrie Rocky Fella ITD), ITD 8/18
Brenda Tenten and Trudi (Bryning Simply Wonderful at Yettontop ITD), ITD 8/18
Jan Sund CTDI and Valor (Imagine Sir Galahad ITD), ITD 8/18
Terry Hildebrandt and Oreo (Oreo Princess of Victoria ITD), ITD 8/18
Elizabeth Pratt and Oscar (Nidderdale Oscar ITD), ITD 8/18
Sandra Wood and Mick (Hillcrest Knock On Wood ITD), ITD 8/18
Stephanie Noonan and Kenzie (Rival’s Kenzie CRNMCL RN ITD), ITD 8/18
Heather Wheatley and Lolly (TDCH Lola ITD), ITD 8/18
Brenda Tenten and Hope (Bryning Against All Odds at Yettontop ITD), ITD 8/18
Agnes Ahlefeld and Annie (TDCH Annie ITD), ITD 7/18
Lisa Duff and App (TDCH TT App of the Day ITD), ITD 7/18
Laura Barlow and Keith (That’ll Do Keith ITD), ITD 7/18
Carolyn MacDonald and Boom Boom (Boomer ITD), ITD 7/18
Debbie Miles and Teddy (Teddy ITD), ITD 7/18
Hayley Woodcock and Star (TDCH Samdais Little Star TDex NOVex RL4 ITD), ITD 7/18
Sandra Banks and Storm (Chaos in the Form of a Storm ITD), ITD 7/18
Sandra Banks and Willow (TDCH Haulton Willows in the Wind ITD), ITD 7/18
Wendy Monks and Bella (Kerodan Let’s Go Crazy ITD), ITD 7/18
Sharon James and Comet (Smokin’ Sassy Comet ITD), ITD 7/18
Sandra Banks and Grace (TDCH Bluestars Mystic Explorer ITD), ITD 7/18
Mary Ann Pollitt and Molly (Molly Jo ITD), ITD 7/18
Heather Pohlman CTDI and Whisper (Wildfire Sound of Silence ITD), ITD 6/18
Fiona Vidler-Stewart and Oz (TDCH Oz Crystal Rousse ITD), ITD 6/18
Elise Legerstee and Smooch (Beautiful Day’s All I Want Is You ITD), ITD 6/18
Shona Thirsk and Judge (TDCH Grand Oakes All Rise ITD), ITD 6/18
Marla Friedler-Cooper CTDI and Rain (TDCH Spritzig Singin’ In The Rain SBS ITD), ITD 6/18
Hilary Warren and Reef (TDCH Meisterwerk Reef ITD), ITD 6/18
Linda Brown and Buzz (TDCH Rossendale Buzzyboy ITD), ITD 5/18
Cathy Russell CTDI and Linc (Trucharm On The Run ITD), ITD 5/18
Adriane Matkovich and Remi (Wildblue Rembrandt ITD), ITD 5/18
Aly Jabrocki and TeeVee (Hi-Def’s Television Reception ITD), ITD 5/18
Jenna Maytom and Piper (TDCH Duszah Tu Meke Piper ITD), ITD 5/18
Lynn Howell and Qettra (RW Triquetra ITD), ITD 5/18
Monica Hoersch and Isla (), ITD 5/18
Lee Ann Jahansooz and Vivy (Skybiz Annie’s Bizi Bee aka Vivy Jahansooz ITD), ITD 4/18
Denia Terhorst and Ice (Kuhaylan’s X-men: IceMan ITD), ITD 4/18
Taylor Hodges and Pepper (Bent Creek PepperCorn ITD), ITD 4/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Logic (TDCH Leebeardream Its Logical ITD), ITD 4/18
Beth Amber Ridley and Rupert (), ITD 4/18
Myra Judd CTDI and Sizzle (Oaktree Hot Stuff ITD), ITD 4/18
Sonja Davis and Hurricane (MACH 2 Hurricane ITD), ITD 4/18
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Squall (TDCH Blitzen’s Tropical Disturbance ITD), ITD 4/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Brenna (TDCH MSF Brenna ITD), ITD 4/18
Donna Reil and Journey (Happenstance Believe in the Journey ITD), ITD 4/18
Hannah Schoolcraft and Happy (Happy Kismet ITD), ITD 4/18
Ariana Purtee and Legacy (Roughstock Be Your Own Legacy ITD), ITD 4/18
Mary Spellman and Max (Max Coker ITD), ITD 3/18
Mary Spellman and Roany (Molly’s Dblm Ray Red Roany Coker ITD), ITD 3/18
Jane Eskuri and MyKey (RedTop MyKey ITD), ITD 3/18
Toni Surko CTDI and Rayne (TDCH Rayne ITD), ITD 3/18
Shirley Lachance and Magic (Asset’s Black Magic in Deep NTD), ITD 3/18
Janet Smith CTDI and Karl (Twilight Kai ITD), ITD 3/18
Janet Smith CTDI and Patch (Wild Blue Yonder ITD), ITD 3/18
Monika Hoyer and Badger (), ITD 3/18
Sheilagh Sargent and Freyja (), ITD 3/18
Tahlia Liebelt and Sophie (), ITD 2/18
Linda Grotzinger and Bishop (Bishop ITD), ITD 2/18
Anelize van Wyk and Lyra (Eurofire Born To Be Fast ITD), ITD 2/18
Laura Landry and Violet (TDCH L-Squared’s Prairie Blue Violet NTD), ITD 2/18
Anneke Verweij and Jazz (TDCH ), ITD 2/18
Amy Boisvert and Dazzle (PowerHouse’s Walkin On Water ITD), ITD 2/18
Madeline Oliver and Abbie (OH Red Rose Abigail ITD), ITD 2/18
Christian Glueckler and Tippy (), ITD 2/18
Laura De La Cruz CTDI and Ace (BigNBad’s Lucky Chance ITD), ITD 2/18
Joan M. Snee and Minna (Minna ITD), ITD 2/18
Chloe West and Owen (), ITD 2/18
Stacy Pyrek CTDI and Graysee ( ITD), ITD 2/18
Courtney Forester and Jagger (Hullabaloo’s Got The Moves NTD), ITD 2/18
Jan Corles and Jasper (Evoque Mai Epic Jasper NTD), ITD 1/18
Rikki Gusway-Kelln and Lux (), ITD 1/18
Karen Taylor and Gizmo (Taylor G NTD), ITD 1/18
Alleah Baron and Cyann (Cyann Baron ITD), ITD 1/18
Sandee Stuczynski and Star (TDCH Bo Peep Midnight Star CGC NTD), ITD 1/18
Alicia R. Gilbert and Gaia (Lock-Eye Gaia), ITD 1/18
Michel Landry and Patch (JE Red Patch NTD), ITD 1/18
Emily Garland CTDI and Jinks (Jinks ITD), ITD 1/18
Emily Garland CTDI and Pip (Inspire Pip ITD), ITD 1/18
Heidi Olivier and Cindy (TDCH ), ITD 12/17
Noelle Hufnagel and Layla (TDCH Layla Hufnagel ITD), ITD 12/17
Gaby Grohovaz and Flumi (TDCH Carnelian Famous Flame NTD), ITD 12/17
Vanda Goddard and Maya (TDCH Birkcross Blue Eyed Dream ITD), ITD 12/17
Heather Tetzlaff and Knightro (My Knight in Shining Armor ITD), ITD 12/17
Elizabeth Chambers and Frosch (), ITD 12/17
Karen Wisler CTDI and Kasey (TDCH Shebaa’s Siren ITD), ITD 12/17
Tia O’Hara and Lilly (), ITD 12/17
Jennifer Fry CTDI and Badger (Badger Jay Fry ITD), ITD 12/17
Benita Steffan and Chance (2ND Chance ITD), ITD 11/17
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Focus (TDCH Focus ITD), ITD 11/17
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Torrent (TDCH Rival’s Torrent ITD), ITD 11/17
Kara Bellingham and Treble (), ITD 11/17
Laura Jones and Gli (OTCh Companion’s Rhapsody In Blue UDX5 OM8 VER BN RE THD CGC ITD), ITD 11/17
Suzanne Reynolds and Jordi (), ITD 11/17
Maree de la Mare and Gracie (), ITD 11/17
Maree de la Mare and Ollie (), ITD 11/17
Teresa Histed and Trick (TDCH Rooqui Talented Trickster ITD), ITD 11/17
Kelly Daniel and Chace (TDCH Weyahead Chace ‘N’ Chocolate FD CH AG CH ADXG JDX JAX SNX RN ITD), ITD 11/17
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Cate (), ITD 11/17
Sue White and Muppet (Kealolo’s Kolohe Muppet of Camelot ATD), ITD 11/17
Gail Wild and Whisper (Lynabbians Betty Boop NTD), ITD 10/17
Michelle Kimihira and Tuli (), ITD 10/17
Lauren Tsao CTDI and Oakley (Miss Sure Shot ITD), ITD 10/17
Abigail Hughes CTDI and Faith (TDCH You Gotta Have Faith ITD), ITD 10/17
Sarah Cheslock and Cora (), ITD 10/17
Sabrina Christie and Percy (CopperRidge Percy Jackson NTD), ITD 10/17
Jodie Ducharme and Trinket (Wescot’s Catching Fire ITD), ITD 10/17
Vania Boulet and Fenway (DoubleJ Fenway NTD), ITD 10/17
Lindsey Barney and Gracie (), ITD 10/17
Cathleen Bryant and Gene(e) (HiQ Roddenberry’s Rbel Raptor NTD), ITD 10/17
Joe and Arles Love and Keanu (Miss Keanu ITD), ITD 9/17
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Rhys (TDCH 5H Rhys ITD), ITD 9/17
Joyce Gilpin and Lily (RiverRun’s Garden Party ITD), ITD 9/17
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Trick (TDCH Tricky Ricky Reilly ITD), ITD 9/17
Jennifer Hill and Roke (TDCH Guirmere Highland Roke ATD), ITD 9/17
Sheryl Krohne and Onyx (Hob Nob Black Onyx ITD), ITD 9/17
Debra McCready and Flash (Weyahead Artful Dodger), ITD 9/17
Debra McCready and Solas (Lundavra Mystic Solas ITD), ITD 9/17
Sis (Emily) Taylor and Chase (CH Ownbrooks Chase The Magic ), ITD 9/17
Sis (Emily) Taylor and Flash (Lonesome D Jumpin Jack Flash]), ITD 9/17
Karen Wisler CTDI and Tweed (TDCH SDCH KNJ Tweed ITD), ITD 8/17
Christine Pook and Jack (), ITD 8/17
Vikki Dykstra CTDI and Tim (), ITD 8/17
Joni Kaiser and Reef (Reef ITD), ITD 7/17
Tula Mancini and Leo (Leonidas Mancini NTD), ITD 7/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Sin (TDCH Ignited Friendships Forbidden Pleasure ETD ITD), ITD 7/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Ice (TDCH Friendships Fire N’ Ice ITD), ITD 7/17
Beverly Beck and Meeko (), ITD 7/17
Julia Luxemburger and Aspen (Aspen ITD), ITD 7/17
Patty Warren and Surf (Jivin’ With a Force of Nature ITD), ITD 7/17
Jan Sund CTDI and Aero (FHF Defying Gravity ITD), ITD 6/17
Tess Starr CTDI and Ziggy (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH RATCHX 5H Ziggy Starrdog RATN ITD), ITD 6/17
Laura Jones and Joel (Companion’s Piano Man BN CGC ITD), ITD 6/17
Stacey Sandrey and Polar (On Target’s Too Cool for You ITD), ITD 5/17
Lucia Nachsel and Neno (), ITD 5/17
Bronwyn van Dyk CTDI and Rogan (Hob Nob Ambassador NTD), ITD 5/17
Cassandra Hartman CTDI and Agnes (Agnes ITD), ITD 5/17
Maryn Graves and Louie (Louie Graves), ITD 5/17
Christi Ticer and Jax (Infinity’s Jax are Wild), ITD 4/17
Deborah Auer and Teller (Watchtower Silent Partner ATD), ITD 4/17
Ben Blake and Heidi (Asset’s Queen of Mean NTD), ITD 4/17
Shandy Blake CTDI and Heidi (TDCH Asset’s Queen of Mean ITD), ITD 4/17
Tammy Carr CTDI and Hunter (), ITD 4/17
Sarah Hunter and Ludo (Ludo Hunter NTD), ITD 3/17
Barbara Vega and Kate (Kate Vega NTD), ITD 3/17
Patricia A. Douglass and Tess (Cedar Where Your Treasure Is ATD), ITD 3/17
Shelly Hanwell and Esmae (), ITD 3/17
Vicki Brown CTDI and Zam (SDGCH TDCH Shazam ITD), ITD 3/17
Karen Didrickson CTDI and Wes (TDCH Brush Creek Wesley ETD), ITD 2/17
Ashley Crocker and Kai (Kai IV ITD), ITD 2/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Byndee (Byndee ITD), ITD 2/17
Kelly Jackson and Fin (Merlynn Finley ITD), ITD 2/17
Katelyn Green CTDI and Rosemary (), ITD 2/17
Megan Schiffelbein CTDI and Cooter (), ITD 1/17
Sherrie Edick and Bella (Bella Edick), ITD 1/17
Suzy McCracken ATDI and Piper (Contact Point’s Masked Beauty ITD), ITD 12/16
Suzy McCracken ATDI and Sophie (Sophie ITD), ITD 12/16
Tammy Stillwater and Twister (TDCH Avatar Bayshore Twist O’Fame ITD), ITD 12/16
Tammy Hanstead CTDI and Zip (TDCH BCRO’s Zip A Dee Doo Dah ITD), ITD 11/16
Anelize van Wyk and Cara (TDCH Mackland PocketOSunshine ITD), ITD 11/16
Cindi Chasse and Legacy (), ITD 10/16
Kathleen Camplin and Paisley (), ITD 10/16
Taylor Herr CTDI and Corona (Corona Jo ITD), ITD 9/16
Patricia Lister CTDI and Jinx (Ike’s Hurricane Hi-Jinx), ITD 9/16
Philip Dunsdon ATDI and Jessica (), ITD 9/16
Shirley Conley CTDI and Tachi (Tessaiga’s Wind Scar), ITD 8/16
Jenn Anthony and Nickleby (TDCH Nickleby ITD), ITD 8/16
Joe Barton and Boomer (Bippity Boppity Boom ITD), ITD 8/16
Mary Hager CTDI and Harley (), ITD 8/16
Elsie Louise Pfleider and Rio (Rio Grande Of Owls Perch ITD), ITD 8/16
Helene Tiefenthaler CTDI and Kayenne (Adventure’s Red-Hot N Spicy ITD), ITD 8/16
Lynze Smith CTDI and Coreas (Leapofaith’s Roll With It NTD), ITD 8/16
Kathy Erisman and Folly (Pure Folly NTD), ITD 8/16
Megan Stahlnecker and Chester (), ITD 8/16
Megan Stahlnecker and Smokey (), ITD 8/16
Lisa Yates and Tula (), ITD 7/16
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Crush (Wescot’s Smooth Criminal ITD), ITD 7/16
Charlotte Blackburn and Alleluia (EC’s Alleluia), ITD 7/16
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Maisie (TDCH Maisie III ITD), ITD 7/16
Leanne Neufeld and Caper (Hob Nob Off Topic), ITD 6/16
Jane Saunders CTDI and Katniss (Contact Point’s Girl on Fire ITD), ITD 6/16
Sandra Caines CTDI and Jezabel (), ITD 4/16
Tammy Stillwater and Tweedy (TDCH Bayshore Avatar Tweedy McBright UD RAE2 BN GN GO NTD), ITD 4/16
Lisa Pellowski and Conor (), ITD 4/16
Virginia Williams and Kali Faye (), ITD 3/16
Yolande Johnson and Bobby (TDCH ), ITD 2/16
Anne Hooper and Tex (Wilderblu Power of Love), ITD 2/16
Molly Plover and Moxie (1 Distinctively Different Roll-Back), ITD 2/16
Jennifer Crider and Jax (), ITD 2/16
Karin Haderly CTDI and Chi (Hob Nob Power by Nightflight MX MXJ CD RA NWI), ITD 2/16
Simmon Hellebrand and Daisy (Milangimbi Diamonds N Daisies), ITD 2/16
Helen Crosby and Kodi (), ITD 2/16
Susan Joachim and Gypsy Rose (), ITD 2/16
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Flash (), ITD 2/16
Sally Gordon and Fli (Some Dogs Do), ITD 1/16
Jennifer Hill and Kricket (TDCH MISR – Kricket ETD), ITD 1/16
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Prim ( ITD), ITD 1/16
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Re-Run (TDCH ), ITD 1/16
Julie Schrecengost and Blayze (TDCH Riverrun’s Summer Dreams Ablayze), ITD 12/15
Rita Orduna and Jake (), ITD 12/15
Carol Henderson and Lexi (Locheil From Me To You), ITD 12/15
Devon Ward CTDI and Freyja (), ITD 11/15
Lorna Moon and Keiko (JB Keiko), ITD 11/15
Roz Granitz CTDI and Bleu (Ah Mazin’ Bleu ITD), ITD 11/15
Linda Hinsman CTDI and Glory (Norwood’s Bound for Glory), ITD 11/15
Paula Gianella and Bridges (), ITD 11/15
Gerald Murray CTDI and Maggie (), ITD 11/15
Gerald Murray CTDI and Grace (Gracie-Mae ITD), ITD 11/15
Cira Ring and Taj (), ITD 10/15
Patricia Weinkauf and Fallon (), ITD 10/15
Jessi Pierce and Ollie (Oliver), ITD 10/15
Nicolina Strand and Ripp (Ripp-n-Jazz), ITD 10/15
Barbara Rake and Lyra (Keepemgoing’s Lyra Silvertongue PT HSAD, HIAS, RN, ONYX, ITD), ITD 10/15
Eva Loukas and Landry (), ITD 10/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Shine (Hurit Shine for God), ITD 10/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Bravo (EC’s Bravo), ITD 10/15
Elizabeth Greve and Kingsley (), ITD 9/15
Ashley Castro and Solo (Hob Nob Never Tell Me the Odds AX AXJ NF CGC ATD), ITD 9/15
Sarah Crane and Ajax (Crane Leg’s Tough on Greece CGC), ITD 9/15
Taila Lewis and Marley (Go Fetch Follow Your Heart), ITD 9/15
Pauline Williams and Mason (Hob Nob Cast From Stone RN HSAs OA OAJ CGC ATD), ITD 8/15
Ian Martin and Birk (Birk Martin), ITD 8/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Zeva (), ITD 8/15
Sandy Rapey and Trés (Trés ITD), ITD 8/15
Brenna Fender and Tessa (TDCH Contact Point’s Brenrich Tesseract), ITD 8/15
Hazel Fernandez and Lexie (Lexie ITD), ITD 8/15
Shawn Goh and Lycan (), ITD 8/15
Teena Hopper and Charlee (), ITD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Cricket (TDCH Hillcrest Quick As A Cricket ITD), ITD 7/15
Patty Warren and Gypsy (Jivin’ With a Free Spirit ITD), ITD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Katydid (TDCH Kickstart’s Katydid It! ITD), ITD 7/15
Laura Maulbetsch CTDI and Tweed (), ITD 7/15
Loreen Grove and Katie (), ITD 7/15
Loreen Grove and Toby (), ITD 7/15
Judy Timme and Shila (), ITD 6/15
Bonnie Conley and Bailey (), ITD 6/15
Alyssa Buller and Zoey (Zoey’s Holy Victory), ITD 5/15
Corrine Atkinson and Roxy (), ITD 5/15
Barbara Reinhold CTDI and Rue (), ITD 5/15
Sophie Smith and Kallisto (Princess of Bears), ITD 5/15
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Caleb ( ITD), ITD 5/15
Kristin Cabaniss and Andi (Crossroad’s White Oleander ITD), ITD 5/15
Doreen Sciulli and Zoie (Holly Sue), ITD 5/15
Diane Battis CTDI and Zena (Hurit Canine Warrior ITD), ITD 4/15
Patricia Olson and Max (TDCH Maximilian ITD), ITD 4/15
Greta Kaplan and Mellie (HiQ Mind Meld), ITD 4/15
Carol Parker and Mara (TBC Marnatha AX AXJ NF), ITD 4/15
Kathryn Kuhlen CTDI and Watson (CP Watson), ITD 4/15
Kathryn Kuhlen CTDI and Darwin (Contact Point’s Darwin), ITD 4/15
Jan Blue and Lucy (Jan Blue’s Lucy), ITD 4/15
Tracey Pilsbury and Jynx (Capnmegs High Jynx), ITD 4/15
Sophie Arter and Sky (Ourdaffers The Snowman), ITD 4/15
Finuala Craske and Luna (Hardyljess Hopes and Dreams), ITD 3/15
Ericka Barber ATDI and Trip (TDCH Lock-Eye What a Trip he is), ITD 3/15
Allison Howard CTDI and Vera (), ITD 3/15
Denise Coyne and Jack (TBC Jack B Nimble), ITD 3/15
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Cole (AZ Cole), ITD 3/15
Jennifer Stephens and Hendrix (), ITD 3/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Ember (Red Hot Roaring Ember), ITD 3/15
Marlys Delaney and Ollie (Jollie Ollie Collie), ITD 3/15
Jennifer Bailey and Jett (TDCH TBC Jett Propelled ITD), ITD 3/15
Sandra Burroughs and KOBY (Koby Flynn Burroughs ITD), ITD 3/15
Kelly Doner and Vortex (Power Tripp’s High Velocity), ITD 3/15
Ashley Gertonson and Clarity (LilFoxxClarity RATN ITD), ITD 2/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mac (Flyboy MacGyver), ITD 2/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Zephyr (Lady In Reds Zephyr), ITD 2/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Whisper (Deeann Whisper On The Wind), ITD 2/15
Teressa Erickson and Baylee (Have a Little Faith In Me), ITD 2/15
Doreen Barren and Tess (), ITD 2/15
Marilyn Waterston and Timijin (Hob Nob Orient Express), ITD 2/15
Stacey Gamble CTDI and Twitch (Powerhouse’s Black Cat Dust), ITD 2/15
Nancy Marston and Zoe (ARCHEX ZoReMi Half n Half She Matters, CGC, CD, RAE, ASCA CD, RL1X, RL2X2, Rl3X, AoE 1,2&3, W-FDX-HTM, INS-X, MF-E, R-FE/N, ETD), ITD 1/15
Kelly McGovern and Ollie (Ollie McGovern), ITD 1/15
Pamela Wright and Skye (Skye CGC JHD-S ACGC ITD), ITD 1/15
Dwayne Hudson and Maverick (Maverick Hudson), ITD 1/15
Haeleigh Hyatt and Wren (Talisman’s Light as a Ffeather), ITD 12/14
Mary Baker CTDI and Winston (Winston BN RN NJP ITD), ITD 12/14
Patty O’Bleness CTDI and Sasha (MACH 2 Sasha ITD), ITD 12/14
Tess and Richard Starr and Chance (Sageway Second Chance), ITD 12/14
Daisy Peel CTDI and Solar (SuperSun ITD), ITD 12/14
Carleen Vorisek CTDI and Gil (), ITD 11/14
Sarah Thoreen CTDI and Reese (TDCH Reese ITD), ITD 11/14
Carol Tracht-Kader and Boo (), ITD 10/14
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Dali (), ITD 10/14
Beth Yim ATDI and Willie (Keen Eye Will), ITD 10/14
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Moon (TDCH Ignited’s NewMoon), ITD 10/14
Kristine Hammar and Bandit (), ITD 9/14
Holly McArthur CTDI and Diesel (TDCH Jento’s Turbo Diesel ITD), ITD 9/14
Mary Vahaviolos and Mickey (TDCH ), ITD 9/14
Angelica Steinker and Power (On Target Invincible), ITD 7/14
Angelica Steinker and Zoomie (Bo Tyne’s Watch Me Zoom), ITD 7/14
Shanice Tan CTDI and Zeal (Blazing Zealous Starlet Of Novacrista ITD), ITD 7/14
Annabelle Green and Twigs (), ITD 6/14
Kathy Clayton CTDI and Teagan (TDCH Bergundtal Teagan), ITD 6/14
Karen Behringer and Tucker (), ITD 6/14
Kim Kaplan and Winnie (Winner Winner Chicken Dinner), ITD 6/14
Christina Young CTDI and Enzo (TDCH Rival’s Catch Me If You Can), ITD 5/14
Alice Gay Wildes and Rush (Companion’s A Peck of Gold), ITD 4/14
Tiffany Benevento and Piper (), ITD 4/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Zing (TDCH Canyonland Beloved Go Back to Glory ITD), ITD 3/14
Karen Beekman CTDI and Molly (), ITD 3/14
Karen Beekman CTDI and Belle (), ITD 3/14
Reagan Lawton and Flash (), ITD 3/14
Kim Schiro and Jack (Brush Creeks Jack Be Nimble), ITD 3/14
Yvonne Babij ATDI and Denim (Guirmere Denim), ITD 12/13
Yvonne Babij ATDI and Deuce (Guirmere Deuce), ITD 12/13
Eva Briggs CTDI and Rikki (TDCH Lockeye Rikki Tikki Tavi ITD), ITD 12/13
Janette West and Bella (Bella West), ITD 11/13
Carole Husein CTDI and Ace (), ITD 10/13
May Fischer CTDI and Porter (), ITD 9/13
Rachel Fein CTDI and Flash (TDCH Lytnstryke Photo Finish ITD), ITD 8/13
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Nikko (Orion A Splash of Black Flurry ITD), ITD 6/13
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Tango (Orion Red Hot! Tango ITD), ITD 6/13
Susan Kurner and Bodie (Bodie), ITD 6/13
Christina Young CTDI and Maxi (TDCH Max), ITD 6/13
Diane Stamp ATDI and Ruger (Stamp’s Ruger ITD), ITD 5/13
Nicky Griffiths and Ted (TDCH Mr. Ted Wing), ITD 4/13
Tonya Allmon CTDI and Tweed (Tweed), ITD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Digit (Botyne Digit – Hobbes NATCH TFE-II WV-O TG-O TN-E AX OAJ CDX RAE HTDI-g VX, TT CGC ITD), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Strider (Lockeye’s Strider FDCh-s NJC TN-N RA TDI ITD), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Fusion (Hob Nob Fusion NAC OJC TN-N RN TDI ITD), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Breeze (Hillcrest Breeze FDGCh MBDX TF-III PT TDI CGC ITD), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Shiver (FHF Shiver FDX OAC OJC ECC WV-N TN-O RA TDI CGC ITD), ITD 3/13
Robin Barrows and Ivy (Ivy Ohana), ITD 1/13
Lary Lindsay ATDI and Kyna (Kyna), ITD 1/13
Arno Sebulke and Windy (Windy), ITD 12/12
Kim Bond and Angus (TDCH Angus), ITD 12/12
Sarah Spencer CTDI and Fu$ion (Fu$ion ITD), ITD 10/12
Diana Smith and Chief (Chief), ITD 9/12
Beth Trujillo and Blaze (Fallon’s Royal Kindle), ITD 8/12
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Dusty (TDCH Dusty ITD), ITD 8/12
Mary Ann Sanford and Bling (Bordaux Almost Perfect Bling UD RN VER CGC TT ATD S.T.A.R), ITD 7/12
Sherlee Bailey and Sedona (Sedona Sage), ITD 7/12
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Casino (Int’l/Amer Ch Carson’s Royal Flush BN RN CGC TT ITD), ITD 6/12
Kristine Hammar and Speedy (Speedy), ITD 6/12
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Carson (Int’l/Am GrCh Fallons Royal Carson CGC TT BN RA CD ITD), ITD 6/12
Kristine Hammar and Dean Dog (Dean Dog), ITD 6/12
Donna Sullivan CTDI and Riley (Donivan C Ewe in My Dreams ITD), ITD 5/12
Sherry Kelly and Willow (Forever Kelly’s Willow ITD), ITD 5/12
Rebecca Hansen and Rio (Livin’ LaVita Loca), ITD 3/12
Linda Saab and Lola (Poswertripp’s Good Ship Lollipop), ITD 2/12
Amanda Wood and Tink (HiQ Tinker Toy), ITD 2/12
Ashley Castro and Zen (Zen CGC RL1 NTD), ITD 2/12
Kristine Hammar and Tessa (C-ATCH Tessa ATD), ITD 2/12
Tasha Miner CTDI and Dolce (Wishing Star), ITD 1/12
Julia Lane CTDI and Magnum (Lytnstryke’s Private Eye ITD), ITD 1/12
Sara Carson Devine CTDI and Hero (TDCH Worth The Wait), ITD 1/12
Diane Battis CTDI and Spirit (Quicksilver Out of the Blue), ITD 1/12
Brigitte van Gestel CTDI and Djuna (Djuna), ITD 1/12
Phyllis Shortt and Maisie (Maisie), ITD 11/11
Astrid Smith CTDI and Ryker (Red Baron AAD REA OF OAJ CGC TF-II ITD), ITD 10/11
Donna Sullivan CTDI and Stella (Donivans Ewe Day Dreamer Ewe ITD), ITD 9/11
Francine Roche and Jetta (Donivan’s Chasin Ewe’r Dream ITD), ITD 3/11
Donna Sullivan CTDI and Shelby (Donivan’s Red Hot Dreamn O EWE ITD), ITD 8/09
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Kate (Justin’s Cattle Kate ITD), ITD 5/09

Border Terrier

Karen Wallace ATDI and Scout (Scout ITD), ITD 8/20
Lia Bijsterveld and Halley (Fanfare Jetsetter ITD), ITD 6/20
Joanne Combdon and Moose (Moose ITD), ITD 5/20
Ashley McMillan and Benson (TDCH Sunkist Strut N’ My Stuff ITD), ITD 4/20
Helen Cottrell and Pippin (Crockston Master Pippin ITD), ITD 4/20
Helen Cottrell and Bramley (Stowthorney Phantom ITD), ITD 4/20
Rebecca Balboni and Twizzle (Otley’s Twizzle ITD), ITD 4/20
Ian Trott and Lexie (Ch Wimberway’s Bdr Queen Boudicea CD RE RAE ITD), ITD 3/20
Lyne Trott CTDI and Ruby (Rosecrest Wimberway Ruby CD RE CGN ITD), ITD 3/20
Hélène Gignac and Bentley (TDCH Terriland Running in the Snow ITD), ITD 2/20
Kara Knox and Sully (Bannerkin Spitfire ITD), ITD 1/20
Nancy Lee and JellyBean (Zealous Goelitz Mini JellyBean ITD), ITD 1/20
Nancy Lee and Twizzler (Zealous Licorice Twist ITD), ITD 1/20
Nancy Lee and PixyStix (Bodacious Chock Full of Sugar ITD), ITD 1/20
Denise Jeffries and Ellie (Elphaba ITD), ITD 1/20
Claire Duder and Dylan (Astra from Land of Tethys ITD), ITD 11/19
Tina Jane Standing and Coolio (Versaterre Roll with my Homies ITD), ITD 10/19
Leela Craig-Thompson and Mabel (Moo Moo’s Little Maggie ITD), ITD 10/19
Goodie Thomas and Strut (Blue Rock Strut Your Stuff ITD), ITD 8/19
Laura Ryder CTDI and Rogue (Redwall Rogue Gem ITD), ITD 6/19
Tami Stoller and Gunnar (CH Bannerkin’s Time Traveler JE ITD), ITD 2/19
Dawn Kelley CTDI and Mouse (CH Cricket Hill Danger Mouse JE NAJ ITD), ITD 9/18
Cindy Rhodes and Gus (Jusutsus Great Gust of Wind CGC BN CD PCDX CA BCAT TDN ITD), ITD 7/18
Laura Ryder CTDI and Lando (Redwall Dead Heart Hamish ITD), ITD 7/18
Viv Smith and Briar (Onthill Rock Diva ITD), ITD 6/18
Stephanie Catalfio and Phoebe (), ITD 6/18
Lisa Logan-Dayman and Tiger-Lily ( ITD), ITD 3/18
Nancy L. Foster and Emma (Brierden’s Emma Peel CGC RATO TDU NTD), ITD 2/18
Claire Duder and Rory (Underhill Games People Play ITD), ITD 2/18
Eva Briggs CTDI and Reilly (TDCH SDCH Happy Hobbits Streetcar Named Desire ITD), ITD 1/18
Kathy Teufel and Douglas (Cripple Creek Always Looking Up to the Frontier NTD), ITD 12/17
Lisa Jury and Fizzle (GCH Rangel Fizzing Whizbees JE CA RATS DM DS DJ CGCA TKP ITD), ITD 12/17
Teresa Parquer-Vargas and Sparty (Amigas’ Fast And Falfurrias NTD), ITD 11/17
Kathy Teufel and Danny (Ch Otterecho Frontier Rusty Roads CGC RE BN PCD RATO NTD), ITD 10/17
Lee Boelter and Holly (Otterecho Sand In Your Pants BN RN CA THDA CGC TKN NTD), ITD 10/17
Michelle Gasson ATDI and Euan (Armadale Euan ITD), ITD 9/17
Kristin Stokes and Alf (Bever Lea Alfisols Dirty Harry ITD), ITD 7/17
Lee Ann Moreland and Kegan (Kittle-Bee Blue Charm, JE, RA, BN, GN, CDX, ITD), ITD 4/17
Kathy Teufel and Gracie (Ch Frontier Rose’s Amazing Grace BN CD RE CGC CD RATM ITD), ITD 4/17
Donia Roorda CTDI and Bryn (TDCH CH Elwha Bryn It to Win It RN CRN1 CGN ITD), ITD 4/17
Erin Moore and Loki (Aardehond Malbectini), ITD 5/16
Kali Wilson and P.J. (), ITD 10/15
Kali Wilson and Frannie (Loch Cu’s Blue Mooned in Texas), ITD 10/15
Victoria Neale and Indi (TDCH Feisty Doris), ITD 4/15
Natalie Folker and Coco (), ITD 4/15
Vanessa Rush and Pongo (), ITD 9/14
Yvonne Downey and Tweed (Foxleigh Tumbling Tweed), ITD 7/14
Sharon Stubbs and Makana (Keepsake’s Cheviot Dreaming), ITD 3/12

Borzoi

Erica Martin and Blizzard (TDCH C’Lestial Mont Blanc Legend ITD), ITD 5/20
Léane Bossé and Chekov (Pavel Andreievich Chekov ITD), ITD 3/20
Diane Bedard and Sunshine (N’Rome Sunshine D’Aleksandrovsh ITD), ITD 2/20
Ashley McGuiness and Lulu (Ashley Dona Zuzia SDIN NS ITD), ITD 11/19
Jamie Hein and Mulder (Mielikki Siege at Blue Mountain ITD), ITD 5/18
Kathleen Poniatowski and Muse (TDCH Mielikki Kalabria RiverRun Dark Muse ETD), ITD 7/15

Boston Terrier

Christina Taccogna CTDI and Zombie (Zombie Taccogna-Rebelo ITD), ITD 7/20
Nancy Davie and Pia (Pia ITD), ITD 7/20
Kayla Houtz and Macchiato (KHs He Runs On Coffee ITD), ITD 7/20
Rebecca Munson and Buzz (TDCH Jeane’s Treasure From Above At Tre Run ITD), ITD 6/20
Kathy OHearn and Joker (Brenheathers Why So Serious ITD), ITD 5/20
Jennifer Lowen and Bella (Bella ITD), ITD 2/20
Tara Patriquin and Ziva (Ziva ITD), ITD 1/20
Tara Patriquin and Mani (Mani ITD), ITD 1/20
Chloe Kaltner and Chester (CK’s Knock on Wood ITD), ITD 1/20
Candace Hough and Gryffindor (), ITD 12/19
Donas Bradford ATDI and Boston (Boston Boy Bradford ITD), ITD 12/19
Donas Bradford ATDI and Nola (Nola Girl Bradford ITD), ITD 12/19
Donas Bradford ATDI and Indy (Indiana Jumping Bean Bradford ITD), ITD 12/19
Raina Cooper and Jaida (Bella Boston’s Jaida ITD), ITD 10/19
Barbara L. Zeiger and Fenway (Lehew’s Grand Slam of Timber Ridge ITD), ITD 2/19
Nicole Ho and Ringo (), ITD 12/18
Regina Czapiewski CTDI and Star (TeeGee’s Moon Star ITD), ITD 8/18
Tracey Martin CTDI and Mystique (Teegee’s Mystique ITD), ITD 8/18
Stacey Ousso and Tyson (), ITD 7/18
Fabia Feuerabendt CTDI and Shauna (Sairoong’s Top Toffy ITD), ITD 6/18
Emma Weakland and Phoebe (Emma;s Bright Light Phoebe Bird ITD), ITD 4/18
Erin Arsenault and Rory (Rory ITD), ITD 4/18
Cathy Stover-Gomez and Suzy Q (Suzy Q Mocha NTD), ITD 3/18
Yohko Katz and Obi (Obi Katz BN CGCA TKN TKI TKA NTD), ITD 1/18
Debra J. Safrit and Dixie (DJ’s Lil Dixie Girl NTD), ITD 12/17
Kristin Bruce-Cardwell and Archer (Danger Zone ITD), ITD 11/17
Debra J. Safrit and Gracie (Lady Gracie of Castlewood ITD), ITD 10/17
Marcia Mazuryk ATDI and Aries (), ITD 7/17
Kimberly Caruso and Tuukka (Tuukka Caruso), ITD 7/17
Anne Prebish and Pippa (Pippa P. Prebish), ITD 4/17
Christine Gray and Ginny (), ITD 12/16
Terri Adkins and Arnie (Adkins’ Arnie), ITD 10/15
Christina Dale and Seamus (), ITD 9/15
Michele Miller and Prancer (), ITD 8/15
Sarah Stewart and Pearl (), ITD 6/15
Hunter Boman and Lulu (), ITD 5/15
Nicole Miller and Perry (), ITD 3/14
Penny DiLoreto CTDI and Peanut (Our Little Guy Peanut DiLoreto), ITD 6/13
Caryl-Rose Pofcher and Clyde (Billy Clyde’s Pride), ITD 3/12

Bouvier des Flandres

Marlene Richard and Rufus (TDCH C Ch Boyero Ready Set Go ITD), ITD 6/20
Monique Pouliot and Fay (Flow Fay du Truffe Noire ITD), ITD 5/20
Carolle Caron and Deesse (TDCH Loyale-Deesse W. du Clos de la Luette ITD), ITD 5/20
Carolle Caron and BrahmaBoy (TDCH Audi-BrahmaBoy de la Wallonie ITD), ITD 5/20
Monique Pouliot and Sky (TDCH Galheights Call M at Sky Fall ITD), ITD 5/20
Marianne Jorgensen and Ryzer (Ch. Angelbrin’s Final Notice ITD), ITD 5/20
Marianne Jorgensen and Nyx (Breugel’s Irresistible You ITD), ITD 5/20
Debbie Hertwig and Luna (Luna Cahira V. Hyacinth ITD), ITD 5/20
Debbie Hertwig and Ramsey (Rambo-Asta V.H. Rondgaas ITD), ITD 4/20
Kim Lafleur and Charlie (Charlie Laroc CGN RA ITD), ITD 4/20
Carol George and Soul (Afterglow’s Wind of Change ITD), ITD 3/20
Debbie Hertwig and Sam (Lycan Gosha de Tremaudan ITD), ITD 3/20
Ariane English and Raksha (Raksha du Lac ITD), ITD 1/20
Sara Willett and Fern (Eight M’s Flora and Fauna ITD), ITD 1/19
Janet Garrett CTDI and Mack (TDCH Mon Cher Maestro ITD), ITD 3/17
Karen Kimbrough and Texsi (GCH Quiche’s Livin’ It Up In Texas CGC-U NA OF ITD), ITD 9/16

Boxer

KeriAnne Paquin and Wynter (Wynter ITD), ITD 7/20
Sylvia Gorman and Odin (Wild River’s Dark Dream ITD), ITD 7/20
Serena Maitland and Summer (Summer ITD), ITD 6/20
Dominique Bower and Buster (Bowers Buster ITD), ITD 5/20
Samantha Maietta and Sully (Aegon of House Bairon ITD), ITD 4/20
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Zeek (Gremlix Straight N True at Adhara ITD), ITD 4/20
JoAnne Rowles CTDI and Sundance (Triple B’s ION Sundance ITD), ITD 4/20
Jennifer Watson and Oscar (Novera’s Call the Fuzz ITD), ITD 4/20
Caity Watkins and Vayga (Vayga ITD), ITD 4/20
Sarah Reichle Strife and Arie (Arie ITD), ITD 3/20
Charlene Medeiros and Brena (Roc Haven & k-Krew’s NYX at Barkingcedar ITD), ITD 3/20
Danielle Crouch and Jackie (Lady Jacqueline O Dan Ray of M & N Ranch CGC ITD), ITD 3/20
Laura & Blake Watson and Maui (Kaligula Von Amadeus ITD), ITD 3/20
Gloria Bracchetti and Elle (Cinnibon’s She’s the One ITD), ITD 3/20
MJ Heaps and Chilli (Lilac’s Lady in the Quarry ITD), ITD 2/20
MJ Heaps and Bria (Bria ITD), ITD 2/20
Meghan Scott and Karma (Karma ITD), ITD 1/20
Melodee Lasky and Honey (GCH Wynding Brook American Honey ITD), ITD 1/20
Winnie Kluck and Chiara (CH Tiamat’s Chiara Via Nuova ITD), ITD 11/19
Alyssa M. Theis-Covic CTDI and Rogue (Rogue One ITD), ITD 8/19
Dana Stead and Journey (Livin’s Lifetime of Dreams ITD), ITD 6/19
Alyssa M. Theis-Covic CTDI and Ruckus (Ruckus VIII ITD), ITD 4/19
Tania Butler and Poppy (TDCH Poppy ITD), ITD 3/19
Rebecca Davies CTDI and Silas (Silas ITD), ITD 2/19
Noelle Chaltry and Grimm (Igar Bosim ITD), ITD 1/19
Robert Garfield and Tucker (Tucker Quincy Garfield ITD), ITD 10/18
Debbe Endres and Inga (), ITD 9/18
Rosanne Huber and Shadow (Shadow Huber ITD), ITD 5/18
Phillipa Rickerby and Dexter (), ITD 3/18
Vivian Young and Phoebe (), ITD 2/18
Ruve James and Tahi (), ITD 1/18
Tania Butler and Pixie (TDCH Pixie ITD), ITD 10/17
Courtney Brooks and Rockey (For Those About To Rock ATD), ITD 9/17
Barbara Smith CTDI and Batman (TDCH Happy Tails Dark Night PCD BN RE CGC ITD), ITD 9/17
Meriah Price and Oliver (Oliver von Wigglebutt NTD), ITD 8/17
Charlene Medeiros and Chaos (Trimanor’s Halo Brings Chaos CKC ITD), ITD 6/17
Marion Thomson and Storm (Summer Storm Von Landus), ITD 6/17
Michele Valente and Priya (CH. Savoy Sicilian Love Me Thunder), ITD 5/17
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Star (TDCH Star Boxer Girl Reilly ITD), ITD 3/17
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Farkle (TDCH Wilkinson’s It’s Farkle Time! ITD), ITD 11/16
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Razz (TDCH Gremlix Razzle Dazzle CGCG JD RA ITD), ITD 7/16
Kellie L. Turner and Toby (Turner’s Tobias Nicholas Parker NTD), ITD 4/16
Joyce Hargrove and Madison (Hilltop’s Ticket To NYC RA RAT1 CGC), ITD 8/15
Amelia Kellum CTDI and Doug (TDCH Douglas Kellum ITD), ITD 3/14
Colleen Hill and Skulley (Happy Tail’s “Little Man”), ITD 3/14
Sawyer Payne and Freddie (Winifred), ITD 7/13
Diana Schnellbach and Duke (“Duke”), ITD 5/13
Jane Barron and Rosa (TDCH Mummanui Frosty Rose), ITD 3/13
Karen Graser and Lola (Lola Graser), ITD 10/12

Boykin Spaniel

Debra L. Jones and Happy (BrierCreeks Don’t Worry B Happy ITD), ITD 10/18
Debra L. Jones and Noodle (Catalpa Acres Call Me Noodle CGC TKN ITD), ITD 6/18

Braque D’Auvernge

Emma Burles and Shelby (Gameglow Doo Or Die ITD), ITD 5/20

Braque Francais Pyrenean

Maria Kessell and Reese (Reese de Ruisseau Peidu ITD), ITD 10/17

Brazilian Mastiff

Linda Chong and Hector (Briarwood’s Hector ITD), ITD 2/16

Briard

Denise Curren and Kiwi (Stormymoon Odin ITD), ITD 6/20
Colleen Fawcett and Emmi (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Ir Ch/Hr/Int Ch Fostebrie Divine Gold at Beannchor ITD), ITD 4/20
Katherina Dueck CTDI and Alphie (GChEx Deja Vu Popsakadoo From A to Z RE (CKC) RA (AKC) CRAMCL (CARO) ITD), ITD 1/20
Debbie Moss and Campbell (Aubreys Beyond Belief ITD), ITD 11/18
Gerdien Demkes and Noemie (Auberge des Pattes Noires Jioya), ITD 2/15

Brittany

Judi Lacey and Alfie (TDCH Alfie ITD), ITD 7/20
Samantha Ibbott-Cordi and Gilbert (Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ITD), ITD 6/20
Samantha Ibbott-Cordi and Gertie (Ch Kirinbell Brown Sugar ET ITD), ITD 6/20
Craig Storey and Arthur (Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic ITD), ITD 5/20
Patricia Lee and Bonhomme (Prairiestorm Sergeant Snowman ITD), ITD 5/20
Maryl DeJong and Ziggy (Ziggy Bagel Bentley DeJong ITD), ITD 4/20
Hannah Tykol and Madison (Sparks Fly on Madison Avenue ITD), ITD 4/20
Kelly Longtin and Pyro (Prairiestorm Fired Up ITD), ITD 1/20
Bill Wier and Sully (Cimmaron’s American Flyer CGC ITD), ITD 1/20
Bob A. Parkhurst Jr. and Lava (CH Labyrinth N Illusion O God Shes Smokin @ Parkhurst JH ITD), ITD 1/20
Bob A. Parkhurst Jr. and Cinnamon (Parkhurst’s “A Touch Of Spice & Everything Nice” JH ITD), ITD 1/20
Bob A. Parkhurst Jr. and Lucy (Lucy’s Loyal Dynamo JH ITD), ITD 1/20
Bob A. Parkhurst Jr. and Shady (Parkhurst’s Final Offer, Deal or No Deal? ITD), ITD 1/20
Randi Benko and River (Prairiestorm River 2nd ITD), ITD 12/19
Elizabeth Stiles and Linc (Don’t Blinc ITD), ITD 12/19
Cat Fauvelle and Maverick (HuntersHeart Vibrant Malbec NTD), ITD 11/19
Alice Burke and Rio (Whisper Ridge Code Name River Dance ITD), ITD 9/19
Nancy Ballerstedt and Noni (Knollbrook’s Second to None ITD), ITD 7/19
Emilie Lewis and Cooper (Joie Cooper River De Harrellyn ITD), ITD 10/18
Felicity Kelleher CTDI and Róisín (), ITD 9/18
Samantha Ibbott-Cordi and Jagger (Gr Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CCD RA ET JC ITD), ITD 7/18
Samantha Ibbott-Cordi and Alice (Ch Tobenlee Show N Tell ITD), ITD 7/18
Margery L. McCready and Brody (), ITD 3/18
Margery L. McCready and Smudge (), ITD 3/18
Cheryl Trevithick and Asher (TDCH Trevithick’s Asher Dasher ITD), ITD 3/18
Tony Trevithick and Jojo (TDCH Trevithick’s Indiana Jojo ITD), ITD 3/18
Nancy Ballerstedt and Conor (Knollbrook’s Two Jigs and a Reel ITD), ITD 8/17
Kim Catizone and Grace (Flashfire’s Ms. Grace ITD), ITD 4/17
Danielle Todd CTDI and Vixey (RiverMist Broxden I Scent It CGN SD-A-SP ITD), ITD 1/17
Ana Sarcheck and Winter (Ajax Arctic Blast OA AXJ), ITD 12/16
Cheryl Bulpitt and Berkeley (Rivermist Broxden Honor This ITD), ITD 8/16
Pam Orms and Akshun (Razin-a-Ruckus Bring On The Akshun), ITD 3/16
Sandra Toal and Webster (), ITD 2/16
Alison Boyd and Griswold (TDCH Marsport Griswold Chase ITD), ITD 12/15
Ana Sarcheck and Rosie (), ITD 11/15
Janet Morris and Daisee (Daisee Mae Garth Thereyago Morris), ITD 4/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Bree (TDCH Chilcote Kaze’s Summer Breeze), ITD 2/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Tucker (Credits Chilcote Raise A Rucus), ITD 2/15
Janet Morris and Taffee (Taffee Garth Morris), ITD 4/14
Carol Toms and Hunter (CH. Islandview Holds All the Aces, RE CGN CDN-1 CDN-2 FND AGNS FDNX TN-N CRN PCD NTD ITD ATD CDN-3 R-FE/N), ITD 4/13
Mary Dwyer and Clover (Clover), ITD 11/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Sara (TDCH Flock N Farm Sarabell CGC ITD), ITD 12/11

Brussels Griffon

Jennifer Page and Luna (Luna Belle ITD), ITD 5/20
Kate An Hunter and Keegan (Status Quo of Legends Heart ITD), ITD 2/20
Dennis Hiltz and Minnow (Ardenada’s Minuet with a Black Minnow Spider ITD), ITD 5/18
Tracey Gray and Kevin (Bruneaver Faith In Me Of Okami NTD), ITD 10/17
Sandra Busse and Jilli (Wisselwood Victor’s Jillian-RR), ITD 12/14

Bull Terrier

Elizabeth Brewington and Douglas (Kensteen Honcho ITD), ITD 8/20
Roberta Meadows and Ginger (Ginger Ann of Rufus ITD), ITD 6/20
Roberta Meadows and George (TDCH General George S Patton III ITD), ITD 6/20
Kimberley O’Doherty CTDI and DTango (DTango ITD), ITD 5/20
Kimberley O’Doherty CTDI and Sullivan (Formula For A Drama Free Brother ITD), ITD 5/20
Erin Wilson and Rosie (Rosie ITD), ITD 4/20
Kirsten Mitchell and Willow (Willow Luna Mitchell ITD), ITD 4/20
Ally Mohan and Dakota (TDCH SomeOkies Dakota Outlaw ITD), ITD 1/20
Felicia Mix and Lovis (Heathen’s Sexy M F ITD), ITD 2/19
Gabriela Brooker and Lucy (TDCH Angel Lucy Pel-rim ITD), ITD 3/18
Sophie Buck and Troy (Troy ITD), ITD 1/18
Carmen Arroyo ATDI and Pizca (), ITD 10/17

Bull Terrier (Miniature)

Devyn Weeks and Penny (Bullmoon’s A Penny For Your Thoughts – CAA, RATM, CGCA, CGCU, NTD), ITD 4/16
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Boomer (Cambria’s Big Thunder CGCA), ITD 3/15

Bulldog

Karen Chambo-Meyer and Ticket (Ch Wildwood Bulldacious Resisting A Rest CGN RN ITD), ITD 7/20
Mary Hirsch and Venture (Bulldacious Outside the Box ITD), ITD 7/20
Marie Osborn and Cash (Mega City Bullies Prince Ferdinand ITD), ITD 7/20
Beatrice Page and Moxie (Sittingbullies Wildwood Mockingbird ITD), ITD 6/20
Beatrice Page and Cookie (Wildwood Sweet Treat ITD), ITD 6/20
Beatrice Page and Tipsy (Wildwood Delightful Intoxication ITD), ITD 6/20
Alyssa Cunningham and Peaches (Marah’s Badass Bellini ITD), ITD 6/20
Jody Grunfeld and Clyde (Grunfeld’s Clyde ITD), ITD 6/20
Amanda McAllister and Medusa (Bulldacious Crazy AF ITD), ITD 5/20
Amanda McAllister and Kruize (Ch Bulldacious Rocking the Onesie ITD), ITD 5/20
Beatrice Page and Oakley (Wildwood Little Miss Sure Shot ITD), ITD 5/20
Amanda McAllister and Erika (Am GCh/Can Ch Bulldacious Own Your Own Crazy ITD), ITD 4/20
Amanda McAllister and Zest (Am Ch/Can GCh Rocyn’s Bulldacious Roots and Wings ITD), ITD 4/20
Amanda McAllister and Nacho (Am Ch/Can GCh Bulldacious Shatrugo Nacho Biz RN CGN ITD), ITD 4/20
Sibanna Leete and Fin (Finley ITD), ITD 9/19
Tracey Bradley and Luna (Symarun’s Mischief Managed ITD), ITD 9/19
Patricia Roy and Fleur (Bulldacious Lady Paradox ITD), ITD 4/19
Napsugár Pillár and Böbe (TDCH ), ITD 1/19
Sonya Birch and Murray (Bulldacious BirchBark MaxMillion ITD), ITD 11/18
Nancy Drake and Joe (Believeinbull’s Top Gun Joe ITD), ITD 10/18
Nicki Dainty and Sammy (), ITD 1/18
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Mojo (Solid Rock Mojo Rising), ITD 11/17
Scott M. Boyd and Watson (Vigilante’s Watson He Knows Sherlock’s Methods), ITD 3/17
April Paulman and Boomer (Iroc Like a Boomerang ITD), ITD 6/16
Cynthia Franke and Rigel (Rigel Orion), ITD 10/15
Neely Waring and Champ (), ITD 4/15
Caryl-Rose Pofcher and Rover (Billy Sent Rover Over), ITD 3/12

Bullmastiff

Nanette Pearl and Harriet (VeGrenan’s Guardian of a Broken Heart ITD), ITD 8/20
Cheree Richmond and Daisy (Rambull’s She’s My Kind Of Crazy RN ITD), ITD 5/20
Cheree Richmond and Duke (CAN GRCH Rambull’s Rumour Has It RI CGN CW-SP ITD), ITD 5/20
Larissa Zilkie and Sully (Sycalcade’s Perfect Storm ITD), ITD 4/20
Leanne Zukowski and Mercy (Sycalcade’s Great Race to Nome ITD), ITD 3/20
Leanne Zukowski and Zandrie (Sycalcade’s Classic Reprint ITD), ITD 2/20
Kim Klassen and Tyler (TDCH GCH Garroway’s Livin’ On The Edge CGN PCD TN ITD), ITD 2/20
Allison Langpap and Fenric (Bolder’s F EN Special ITD), ITD 2/20
Sherri Bellmore and Buffy (CAN GRCH Bolder Rockabull Specialslayer ITD), ITD 9/19
Leanne Zukowski and Tuff (Am Ch Can GCh Sycalcade’s Eight Seconds to Win ITD), ITD 9/19
Tamar Paltin and Tzilah (Z) (B’Mew Candlelight Shadow, CGC BN RN ThDN NTD), ITD 4/16
Angela Frazier and Zeus (Zeus Fast and Furious Frazier), ITD 3/15
Kathleen Kiernan and Sydney (Sydney Louise), ITD 7/14

Cairn Terrier

Josee Levesque and Lady M (Ch. Graffiti Lady Marmalade CGN CD RE ITD), ITD 7/20
Elise Dobie and Rylee (Goldenears Rylee ITD), ITD 5/20
Michelle Gagne and Cinder (Cinder ITD), ITD 5/20
Sylvia Koczerzuk and Emma (Linwell Caberat’s Vivacity CKC ITD), ITD 5/20
Pattie Whitehouse and Laochan (Tarahill’s Wild Spirit ITD), ITD 4/20
Julie Trottier and Gaston (Dorlin’s Graffiti Masterpiece ITD), ITD 3/20
Julie Trottier and ZsaZsa (Ch. Dorlin Graffiti Femme de Rêve ITD), ITD 2/20
Karen McClean CTDI and Finnegan (Tarahill’s Celtic Fire ITD), ITD 1/20
Mary E. Havens and Bella (Havenshire’s Lovely Bella Notte ITD), ITD 5/19
Tom & Bev LaPorte and Chase (), ITD 3/19
Pattie Whitehouse and Luraiche (TDCH Kian’s Precious Gemstone ITD), ITD 8/18
Karen McClean CTDI and Miss Marple (Ch Quarrydene’s Diamond Heist CGN ITD), ITD 10/17
Diane Grainger and Isla (TDCH GCh Skerryvore Isla Touch of Magic CGN SPOT-ON ITD), ITD 8/17
Diane Grainger and Addie (TDCH OTCh Ch (Alt) Linwell’s Adelaide Nevertheles CGN RAE JE AGX AGIJ AGXJV IP TD CAX TT SD-S RATI ADC SGDC BCAT ITD), ITD 7/17
Diane Grainger and Ember (TDCH Linwell Cabaret’s Little Ember RAE CGN CDX AGMX AGXJ IP SD AADC SGDC ITD), ITD 7/17
Pam Davis and eBay (GCHG Dogwood Treasure Hunter CAX, CGCA, BCAT NTD), ITD 4/17
Connie Burnley and Julie (Raven Crown Jewel of Dogwood RN, CAX3, CGCA NTD), ITD 4/17
Debra Bauleke and Pippin (Pippin Finn), ITD 3/17
Pam Davis and Daisy (GCHB Dogwood Flower Power RN, CAX4, RATS, CGCA, NTD), ITD 2/17
Shelley Cherkowski CTDI and Indigo (Toonees Indigo Tesla Roadster JE RATO CRNCL CRBN CRNT NW3(2) NW3-C NW3-V NW3-E NW3-E NW3-I SOG DOG A-TOG SD-MACH CW-SDA SSS ITD), ITD 3/16
Shelley Cherkowski CTDI and Joey (RATCHX Goldenears Joseph SE RATI NW3 NW3-I NW3-V NW3-C NW3-E CRA CRBN CRNT SD-E SD-A(SP)(3) SOG-N(2) S-DOG CW-SIA SSS ITD), ITD 3/16
Betsy Peets and Happy (Cairnyorm Shot in the Dark), ITD 10/15
Betsy Peets and Oz (GCh Kinloch’s Shadowood), ITD 10/15
Rachael Lincoln CTDI and Rambo (Brandybuck’s Bad To The Bone ITD), ITD 4/15
Marcy Zweerink and Cody (), ITD 6/14
Karen McClean CTDI and Aoibheann (TDCH AmCan GCh Quarrydene’s Queen of Diamonds ITD), ITD 3/14

Canaan Dog

April Gray and Ampere (River Rock Turn It Up Loud For Graymatter CGC NTD), ITD 4/17
Nancy Marston and LuLu (Luella P Wellenmellen, BN, RN, RL1X2, RL2, ITD, CGC), ITD 3/15

Cane Corso

Brittni Hyzer and Godot (Sleeping Giants Waiting For Godot ITD), ITD 6/20
Shyanne Marriott and Malikai (Malikai De Massimo ITD), ITD 5/20
Shyanne Marriott and Fallon (Rivale Fallon ITD), ITD 5/20
Shyanne Marriott and Raevyn (Willow Creek’s Raevyn ITD), ITD 5/20
Adél Dombai and Savu (Alba Royal Holhooja Savu ITD), ITD 4/20
Sabrina Lavallée-Poulin and Dallas (Dallas ITD), ITD 4/20
Lucie Malouin and Giulietta (TDCH CCF-CH Giulietta Amarone Di Diva ITD), ITD 3/20
Jolayne Moryski and Wicca (Avitus’ Baba Yaga ITD), ITD 9/19
Janine Erato CTDI and Java (Black Pearl Java CGC TKN ITD), ITD 1/19
April Segura and Geronimo (Aprils Falling For Geronimo ITD), ITD 11/18
R. Aaron Setliff and Anakin (Confidentials Anakin ITD), ITD 8/18
Janine Erato CTDI and Chai (CH Black Pearl Chai THDA CGCA CGCU ITD), ITD 7/17
Janine Erato CTDI and Essie (GCH CH Black Pearl Espresso CAA BCAT DN CGCA CGCU ITD), ITD 7/17
Samantha Davenport and Rhaegar (Gator Country Rhaegar Targaryen), ITD 5/15
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Konco (Lifeline’s Port in a Storm), ITD 3/15
Carol Anderson ATDI and Rogue (), ITD 5/14

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

Tara Cotton and Kit (Gatewyn Cottontails Starfox ITD), ITD 8/20
Cam Morley and Elsa (Elsa ITD), ITD 7/20
Lisa Leefeldt and Tully (Windmill’s Chamber of Secrets ITD), ITD 5/20
Laura Garcia and Garth (Onalee’s Friends In Low Places ITD), ITD 5/20
Debbi Chodyniecki and Atom (Yasashiikuma Mystery of Life ITD), ITD 5/20
Marina Bungenstock and Edna (Lanakila’s Never Look Back Darling ITD), ITD 3/20
Karen Fisher and Echo (Fine Creek’s Echo ITD), ITD 3/20
Debra McPherson and Darragh (CH Merrymoon Pluperfect Pinafore CGN CD RE NS CAX ITD), ITD 2/20
Melanie Gonglach and Teddy (Teddy Arth ITD), ITD 11/19
Roxanne Michel-Morissette and Wave (Granduc Merrymoon Aloha Spirit ITD), ITD 10/19
Laura E. Comerford and Finn (Vestavia Moon Age Daydream ITD), ITD 7/19
Darline Morgan and Winslow (Oakleaf Regent Take it Easy ITD), ITD 6/19
Holly Goldman-Craig & E.B. Bishop and Lady Bird (Visions Lady Bird ITD), ITD 6/19
Corrine L. Curtis and River (Mylyn Karina Have’N Fun In The Sun ITD), ITD 6/19
Cole Rasmussen and Arrow (Rainbow’s Straight To The Cookie Jar ITD), ITD 9/18
Jim Hager and Sapphire (Coedwig’s Blue Moon Martini ITD), ITD 8/18
Kimberly Quach and Rouxgaroux (Toreth Indium Lycan Do It ITD), ITD 8/18
Lisa Sproat and Ben (White Hart Darth Like Me ITD), ITD 7/18
Jim Hager and Roulette (White Hart Double Down ITD), ITD 7/18
Melissa Anacker and Darwin (Shadowalk Dog of a Different Color ITD), ITD 7/18
Allison Ryder and Sunny (Winbuck’s Shining on Me ITD), ITD 7/18
Sarah Garcia and Edward (Hagaren’s Equivalent Exchange), ITD 12/17
Renay Crooker and Ember (Stornaway Sunspark Some Like it Hot NTD), ITD 12/17
Renay Crooker and Mercy (Ministries Kantasia Show No Mercy NTD), ITD 12/17
Jim Hager and Mina (Legacy Legend Curtain Call of Royalwood ITD), ITD 10/17
Elena Miskowiec CTDI and Bruno (Ch Stubby Acres Riverside Uptown Funk Boss RE ITD), ITD 9/17
Amanda Goh and Ringo (Samhain’s Octopus’s Garden ITD), ITD 4/17
Jim Hager and Bear (Coedwig’s Out Of The Blue ITD), ITD 4/17
Renay Crooker and Donovan (SunSpark’s Kantasia Donovan ITD), ITD 4/17
Renay Crooker and Phoenix (SunSpark’s Kantasia Flight of the Dragon ITD), ITD 3/17
Betzie Duncan and Zoey (Bridgelady’s Life, What Is It But A Dream?), ITD 3/17
Kayelene Hawthorne and Isaac (PACH Chaps Woodsy Sir Isaac MXP4, MXPB, MXJP4, MJPB, PAX), ITD 3/17
Dawn Fisher and Peace (Daybreake’s Peaceful Dreams ITD), ITD 3/17
Dawn Fisher and Wash (Foggy Bottom Woodrose Light As A Feather ITD), ITD 1/16
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Solo (Flying Solo ITD), ITD 1/13

*Cat

Kim Dykstra CTDI and Max (Maximillian Behind the Dam Dykstra ITD), ITD 8/20
Gayle DiMenna CTDI and Delia (Delia ITD), ITD 7/20
Kerrie Piper and Binx (Binxalee ITD), ITD 7/20
Elizabeth Sandoval CTDI and McGregor (Ouachita The Notorous McGregor ITD), ITD 7/20
Amber Oliver Aquart CTDI and Finn (Finnigan Kitty ITD), ITD 7/20
Colleen Phillips and Taz (Elmwood Bengals Tanzanite ITD), ITD 6/20
Lynn Tourangeau ATDI and Tobias (Tobias ITD), ITD 5/20
Courtney Voth and Sassy Pants (TDCH Sassy Pants ITD), ITD 5/20
Danielle Mathias and Binou (Binou ITD), ITD 4/20
Kristin Hulzinga and Zeddie (Miss Tsarina Tigress Meowvski the IV ITD), ITD 2/20
Tori Peterson and Elliot (Bravely and Truly ITD), ITD 12/19
Tori Peterson and Violet (Color My World ITD), ITD 11/19
Sammy Mar and Garfield the Cat (), ITD 7/19
Melanie Kreker and Kelso (Michael Kelso ITD), ITD 2/19
Felicity Hansen and Rafi (), ITD 10/18
Vidhyalakshmi Karthikeyan and Moo (Jarvis ITD), ITD 9/18
Sarah Troxell and Darcy (Darcy ITD), ITD 1/18
Tess Starr CTDI and Sam (Samurai Sam ITD), ITD 12/17
Tori Peterson and Peach (I’m Just Peachy ITD), ITD 10/17
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Orion (Orion Mu NTD), ITD 2/17
Anika Moritz and Alexis (), ITD 9/16
Amy Hinkle and Tesla (), ITD 12/14
Bristal McAlister and Raven (), ITD 11/14
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Kitty (Kitty), ITD 5/12

Catahoula

Tirah Sheppard and Zahra (Zahra Sheppard ITD), ITD 3/20
Mary Baker CTDI and Maggie (Maggie Moo ITD), ITD 12/14

Catahoula Leopard Dog

Liza Haynie and Lulu (Lulu Haynie ITD), ITD 8/20
Becky Davis and Crockett (Crockett The Leopard Dog ITD), ITD 2/20
Jessie-Mae Dunlop and Mayhem (Crosscheck’s Raining Mayhem ITD), ITD 1/20
Jenna Geitenbeek and Tux (Fair Mate’s Tuxedo ITD), ITD 3/18

Cattle Dog

Jannette Day and Maggie (), ITD 6/14

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

Penny Windlow and Soldier (Neut Ch Daventri Soldier Windlow CCD RAE RM TD JD SD FS.S HTM.S ET ITD), ITD 7/20
Trudy Tinkham and Grace (Moyola A Storin Grace ITD), ITD 7/20
Janette Wilson and Stevie (TDCH Jessicav Create the Illusion RN TKS ITD), ITD 7/20
Nancy Davie and Mavrick (Midsummers Blazing Saddle ITD), ITD 7/20
Kat Holtkamp and Boss (Aust Ch Chevalove Hugo Boss ITD), ITD 7/20
Jasmine Maier CTDI and Charlie (Charlie Maier ITD), ITD 6/20
Brenda Jameson and Willa (Rainbow My Antonia ITD), ITD 6/20
Kathleen Webb and Tammy (Delchamy Make a Wish ITD), ITD 6/20
Chloe Brophy and Harley (Harley Brophy ITD), ITD 5/20
Alexandra Wood and Harry (Waggerden Best Man ITD), ITD 5/20
Linda Krochak and Kenna (Aphrodite’s Kenna in a Tutu AKC ITD), ITD 5/20
Penny Windlow and Fletcher (TDCH CCF-CH Dual Gr Ch (Neuter) (TS) Triple Ch (Neuter) (RO) (T) Daventri Midnight Dash CDX RAE4 AD JDX SDX GD SPDX FS.I HTM.I ET ITD), ITD 5/20
Rachel Fournier and Yamka (TDCH Yamka de L’Amitola ITD), ITD 5/20
Rachel Fournier and Ozalee (TDCH Ozalee Aleshanee de L’Amitola ITD), ITD 5/20
Catherine Brennan and Chaos (Thistlebrook Chaos Theory (NZ) ITD), ITD 4/20
Brenda Jameson and Cully (Rainbow Eleanor of Aquitaine ITD), ITD 4/20
Alexandra Wood and Louis (Karidana The One And Only Louis ITD), ITD 4/20
Joanne G. LeFebvre and Maggie (Maggie Rose LeFebvre ITD), ITD 3/20
Hélène Desbiens and Maya (Labernoise Maya ITD), ITD 1/20
Pamela Graci and Gimli (KLEAS Leap of Faith ITD), ITD 12/19
Lisa Hansen CTDI and Edna (Edna ITD), ITD 12/19
Shannon Hintz and Reba (Fancy Miss Reba Roo ITD), ITD 11/19
Becky Barrie and Thunder (TDCH Midsummers Black Thunder CKC # BA543218 ITD), ITD 7/19
Alison Rodriguez and Amber (Fields Edge Amber ITD), ITD 7/19
Roberta Earle CTDI and Pippin (Dreamvale 2 Legit 2 Quit at Icebern ITD), ITD 4/19
Lisa Redmer and Fable (Giltmor Better Than Clogau Gold ITD), ITD 2/19
Kari Selinger and Bumble (Reflexions In Charge Bumbles Bounce ITD), ITD 12/18
Christine Sheppard and Dessa (Cedarcreek’s Andressa ITD), ITD 12/18
Toni Saunders and Millie (), ITD 11/18
Diane Schuler and Jasmine (Onnalea First Dance at Banner ITD), ITD 8/18
Valentina Schuler and Tikka (GCHG LaCaninna Fratello Sole CAX BCAT CGCA ITD), ITD 8/18
Trudy Tinkham and Clodagh (TDCH Moyola Miss Clodagh ITD), ITD 6/18
Katherine Eastman CTDI and Bennett (Bennett’s At Random ITD), ITD 5/18
Katherine Eastman CTDI and Chandler (Chandler’s Rhapsody in Blenheim ITD), ITD 4/18
Nicola James and Welly (Glenbrows Llewelyn NTD), ITD 2/18
Carol Ritchie and Parker (Burbrook Jingle for Johnny D NTD), ITD 2/18
Sarah Bignell and Henry (), ITD 12/17
Erica Marshall ATDI and Jojen (Lord of the Licks Little Red Menace), ITD 12/17
Jennifer Morgan and Chazz (CH Madrigal Don’tWannaMissAThing NTD), ITD 11/17
Lisa A. Lombard and Jonah (Darlington’s Instant Replay), ITD 9/17
Hayley Tamburello and Libby (Hayley’s Little Alibi ITD), ITD 4/17
Nicola James and Kick (TDCH Glenbrows Hand of Fate ETD), ITD 1/17
Debra Aheimer and Banner (Buddington’s Star Spangled Banner ITD), ITD 10/16
Pam Booras CTDI and Tillie (Tillie ITD), ITD 8/16
Mo Han and Louie (Louie Han), ITD 1/16
Kimberly Lookabill and Clover (Vista Highland Spice), ITD 1/16
Nicola James and Lupin (TDCH Glenbrows It Had To Be Me), ITD 4/15
Magda Negele and Snoopy (TDCH Snoopy Cleverboy vom Feenstaub), ITD 4/15
Sara & John Nemec and Spencer (Barrington Spencer Winston), ITD 3/15
Elin Becker and Puck (Karlees Behold the Penalty Box CKC: P-CD, RN; AKC: CGC), ITD 2/15
Janet Klingler and Queenie (Maryne N Sumdei Dancing Queen), ITD 1/15
Nichole Griva and Winston (Winston CGC), ITD 5/14
Anna B. Ferris and Madeline (Miss Madeline Lovebug Geraghty), ITD 10/13
Lesley Chappell and Jaffa (Beaumore the Southern Spirit), ITD 7/13

Central Asian Shepherd

Tori Peterson and Niki (Nikita ITD), ITD 10/17

Cesky Terrier

Martina Ekström and Zita (Selalon’s Glittering Goldie ITD), ITD 8/20
Martina Ekström and Inez (Selalon’s Inspiring Indira ITD), ITD 8/20
Sofia Ekström and Alba (Selalon’s Gemma Gloria ITD), ITD 8/20
Sofia Ekström and Eila (Sellandafjalls Eila ITD), ITD 8/20
Dawn Fleming and Wicket (Julerr for the Rebel Alliance ITD), ITD 6/20
Stephanie Capkovic and Logan (Windrush Logans Run), ITD 2/15

Chesapeake Bay Retreiver

Donna Cooley & Jill Gagliardo and Bocce (TDCH Longshore’s Bocce Bear RE DM CGCA ETD), ITD 7/16

Chesapeake Bay Retriever

Kat Holtkamp and Chester (Aust Gr Ch Kabova Water Man AI ITD), ITD 7/20
Anja Ballwieser and Maui (Alpine Peakes Aloha ITD), ITD 5/20
Kim Cooper and Rosie (Nordais Sweet Rosie ITD), ITD 1/20
Brittany Pye and Mack (Dockcove’s MacKenzie ITD), ITD 1/20
Emilie Bourassa and Everest (Susquehanna Toujours Plus Haut ITD), ITD 12/19
Annie Strobel and Oakley (Cal-I-Co NGD’s Annie Get Your Gun ITD), ITD 12/19
Sharol Vandecasteyen and Scarlet (Mallardsway Foreign Affair ITD), ITD 11/19
Sharol Vandecasteyen and Cactus (Desert Winds Dune Duster at Mallardsway ITD), ITD 10/19
Sharol Vandecasteyen and Abby (Frosty Hills Clear Blue Sky at Mallardsway ITD), ITD 10/19
Anja Ballwieser and Bo (TDCH Blucollars Bibbidi Bobbidi Bo ITD), ITD 7/19
Anja Ballwieser and Sam (TDCH Port West I Am Legend ITD), ITD 7/19
Brenda Zeng and Lil Annie (Nordais LiL ANNIE ITD), ITD 6/18
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Mambo Numba 5 (Silvercreek Mambo Numba Five), ITD 10/17
Elizabeth Mignin and Evvie (Northwyns Miss Evvie Lyn), ITD 8/16
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Geronimo (CH Chesabar Faggards Geronimo), ITD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Zuni (CH Chesabar Faggards Zuni JH), ITD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Hopi (CH Chesabar Faggards Hopi JH), ITD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Red (CH Chesabar Faggards Red Cloud MH), ITD 4/14

*Chicken

Tess Starr CTDI and Onyx (Onyx the Rescue Chicken ITD), ITD 8/17

Chihuahua

Rayena Sporn and Autumn (Autumn ITD), ITD 7/20
Sherry Orich CTDI and Digits (Digits ITD), ITD 7/20
Jade Goh and Ray (Quintessentialdog’s Ray ITD), ITD 5/20
Karen Bereti CTDI and Dot (Dot ITD), ITD 5/20
Kayla Cowan and Avery (Seize The Day of Happy Valley ITD), ITD 4/20
Tabitha Ure and Jericho (Jericho ITD), ITD 4/20
Krysthel Moore and Sooky (Sooky ITD), ITD 4/20
Amber Welch and Prim (Prim ITD), ITD 4/20
Ashley E. Jacobson and Bruno (Sir Bruno, The Crunchwrap Supreme ITD), ITD 3/20
Nancy Mirantz and Raven (TDCH Tiny Raven of Tijera’s ITD), ITD 10/19
Heather Carrier and Bean (TDCH Bean Bean The Wrecking Machine ITD), ITD 9/19
Julie Birmingham and Madonna (Borderline Material Girl CGC SWN TKI ITD), ITD 6/19
Robin Murray CTDI and Victor (Victor Groot Murray ITD), ITD 2/19
Tenille Gross CTDI and Huckabee (Huck-a-bee a Tumor of Rj STAR RATO CZ8B CW-SP ITD), ITD 10/18
Jenny Templin and Dexter (Dexter ITD), ITD 8/18
Nycole Garza CTDI and Little (Angelica ITD), ITD 8/18
Brandie Feuer and Emma (Emma Feuer ITD), ITD 6/18
Heather Clifford and Toby (), ITD 1/18
Peggy K. Steck and Coco (), ITD 12/17
Marcia Kilpatrick and Chico (Madra’s Chico Bandito), ITD 11/17
Rachel Owers and Rogue (), ITD 10/17
Correna Taylor and Leila (), ITD 9/17
Natalie Ralph and Maisie (), ITD 7/17
Nicole D. Headon CTDI and Jack (Jack Jack), ITD 5/17
Marie Donahue CTDI and Phoebe (Phoebe’s Brightest Star NTD), ITD 2/17
Cesar Rapanut and Chelsea (Lady Chelsea NTD), ITD 11/16
Isa Randle and Lucky (Jed Jess Lucky Born To Dance), ITD 7/16
Heidi Priester and Pablo (El Dorado’s Pablo ITD), ITD 5/16
Robin Sweetapple CTDI and Ty (Ty Bennefield Sweetapple ITD), ITD 11/15
Tim Page and Chiquis (Chiquis La Mirruña), ITD 10/15
Tim Page and Lalo (Lalo El Bailarin), ITD 10/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Dewey (Dewey Columbus), ITD 10/15
Katie Manning and Merlin (Bonnsands Black Velvet), ITD 9/15
Romy Adler and Jacky (), ITD 6/15
Alethea Stewart and Thumberlina Munchkin (Thumberlina Munchkin Stewart), ITD 5/15
Wendi Mitzel and Meeko (Touch of Mischief), ITD 5/15
Judy Manson and Mr Chi (Mr Chi’s a Diamond Geezer), ITD 5/15
Di Noe and Chewy (), ITD 3/15
Linda DesMarais and Chip (Tribute’s Return Engagement), ITD 3/15
Tizzie Jarvis and Teddy (TDCH ), ITD 2/15
Carolyn Collins CTDI and Penny (Collins’ Penny V CGC), ITD 2/14
Patricia McKenna and Henry (), ITD 11/13
Stacie Strauss and Pearl (Pearl The Money Pit), ITD 4/13
Mikayla Kincaid and Harley (Harley Kincaid ITD), ITD 12/12

Chihuahua (Long Coat)

Jill Atkinson and Charlie (Charlie ITD), ITD 7/20
Mirka Rautio and Napikena (Monkeybone Jojo Rabbit ITD), ITD 4/20
Nancy Mirantz and Wolfie (TDCH Wolfie ITD), ITD 8/19
Donna Brittain and Luke (Temple’s A New Hope ITD), ITD 11/18
Natalie Szita and Nixon (), ITD 8/17
Tammy Stillwater and Moonpie (Highland’s Moonlight Sonata NTD), ITD 5/16
Tammy Stillwater and Carlos (CH Winhaven Aeolian To Thunder CD RAE NTD), ITD 5/16
Marion Teichman and Charlie (Charlie Lex Luther My Love CGC DSA TT ATD), ITD 3/15

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)

Nancy Mirantz and Tango (Tango ITD), ITD 7/20
Melissa Wallace CTDI and Uintah (TDCH TACH4 Uintah ITD), ITD 11/14

Chinese Crested

Amber Overwater CTDI and Buffy (Buffy ITD), ITD 6/20
Lynn Tourangeau ATDI and Finley (Finley ITD), ITD 5/20
Annie Monette and Leo (CH Bopan Nothing Ventured ITD), ITD 1/20
Lisa Logan-Dayman and Buddy (), ITD 8/19
Rebecca Adams and Rachel (Altair Mazel Tov Native Dancer), ITD 11/17
Christi Green and Pip (Daretobebare Great Expectations ITD), ITD 11/17
Rebecca Adams and Callista (Zhen’s Dare To Dream), ITD 9/17
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Oracle (Raven’s Earth Oracle ITD), ITD 7/17
Marcia Kilpatrick and Mak (China Road Mak Attack), ITD 6/17
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Magick (TDCH Sassytails Magical Treasure ITD), ITD 10/16
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Lynk (), ITD 11/15
Susan Brasel CTDI and Harry (R01 UWP AG1 Inter/Nat GRCH Pristine Gaffer’s It’s My Pleasure ITD), ITD 2/15
Kim Mayes CTDI and Loki (TDCH Nalibey’s Love Me Do Loki TD ITD), ITD 2/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Firefly (), ITD 1/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Rogue (TDCH CGN PCD CD RN RA RE AGN AGNJ AGI ADC AADC ATCH SGDC AGDC MGDC MSDC MJDC MSCDC BRONZE EX ST BRONZE NAC OAC NJC TUN-N TUN-O ITD), ITD 1/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Posh (Can Am Ch Silkeyence Wavecrest Risen Star CGN PCD RN RA RE AGN AGI AGNJ AGIJ AGEJ ADC AADC MADC ATCH BRONZE AWARD OF MERIT EX ST BRONZE EX JU BRONZE MSCDC NAC OAC EAC NJC TUN-N TNG-N TUN-O TUN-E HP-N WV-N OJC ITD), ITD 1/13

Chinese Crested (Hairless)

Jennifer Berglund and Nevaeh (Treble Clef’s Bliss CGC ICN ITD), ITD 4/20

Chinese Crested (Powder Puff)

Sharon Pointeer and Zerin (TDCH Zerin ITD), ITD 5/20
Dawn Lawyer and Liam (), ITD 5/19
Jackie Morgan and Jellybean (Sassytails Treasure Decoded NTD), ITD 11/17
Joan Clarke and Esther (Tupuzuri Lunar Eclipse), ITD 7/15
Joan Clarke and Ellery (Maralou Invitation by Night), ITD 11/14
Joan Clarke and Evie (Cutecoots Veritysue), ITD 11/14
Jesi Kirk and Zuri (Kunokis Creme de la Creme Furry), ITD 12/13

Chinese Spaniel

Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Lando (Lando Calrissian ITD), ITD 1/13

Chinook

Hannah M. Collison CTDI and Amara (Amara ITD), ITD 4/20
Tessa Thomas and Remy (Rain Mountain Frontier Shuksan), ITD 10/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Kasute (Frontier Halona Joy Kasute), ITD 10/15

Chow Chow

Maureen Clune and Ebony (Ebony ITD), ITD 2/20
Sandra Braid and Tuggy (Tugboat ITD), ITD 2/20
Maureen Clune and Caydence (Caydence ITD), ITD 2/20
Amanda Bingham and PonyBoy (GFF JingleTown Shines Like Gold ITD), ITD 9/19
Sherri Lippman and Mai Mai (), ITD 5/19
Kevin Berman and Kato (Sir Kato of Camelot ITD), ITD 11/17
Camille Gagnon CTDI and Lilly (CH Man Kou Lilly de Acadia, CGCA, CA, BCAT, TKN, NTD), ITD 8/17
Katie Mirabelli and Holly (Kamira’s Holly Golightly), ITD 3/16

Cimarron Uruguayo

Gabriella Hurtos CTDI and Baba (HJCH SRB JCH Beulah Cerberus Illusion ITD), ITD 7/20
Gabriella Hurtos CTDI and Teto (HJCH SRB JCH Beowulf Cerberus Illusion ITD), ITD 7/20
Gabriella Hurtos CTDI and Belly (HCH HJCH SRB JCH RO JCH Belona Cerberus Illusion ITD), ITD 7/20
Gabriella Hurtos CTDI and Duncan (Duncan Cerberus Illusion ITD), ITD 9/19
Gabriella Hurtos CTDI and Anakin (SRB GCH HCH SRB CH RO CH SRB JCH HJCH Anakin Cerberus Illusion ITD), ITD 4/19

Clumber Spaniel

Julie Brassard and Hermann (GCh Clussexx Vestis Virum Reddit CGN RN ITD), ITD 2/20
Jennifer Darcy and Chip (CH Bluemoons Chippewa Chief BN GN CDX RE CGCA ITD), ITD 11/18
Catherine Maltby and Faith (Tricklecreek This Kiss ITD), ITD 2/18
Hayley Tamburello and Pearl (Paradise Pink Flamingo NTD), ITD 8/17

Cocker Spaniel

Jenny Barraclough and Finn (Dinton Gilbralter ITD), ITD 8/20
Hannah Billington and Leo (Hondonvale Sunrise ITD), ITD 8/20
Michelle Bean and Mo (Mo ITD), ITD 8/20
Michelle Gills and Bob (Bob ITD), ITD 7/20
Wendy Nordmann and Joe (Joe ITD), ITD 7/20
Nikki Fallon and Mia (Neberden Perfectionist ITD), ITD 6/20
Nancy Chalmers and George (George ITD), ITD 6/20
Ween Sze Teoh and Spyro (Devongem Fire And Ice ITD), ITD 6/20
Ween Sze Teoh and Moonbeam (Devongem Rainbow Dash ITD), ITD 6/20
Aysha Shaw and Nellie (Wilstone Venice ITD), ITD 5/20
Emily Anderson and Leo (Laird Leo of Largue ITD), ITD 5/20
Olivia Coffi and Milo (Milo ITD), ITD 4/20
Jo Vale and Ralph (Ralph ITD), ITD 4/20
Lesley Lee and Inca (Ardara Midnight Inc ITD), ITD 4/20
Christina Opperman CTDI and Ruby (Dimnds N Ruby A Leebeardream ITD), ITD 4/20
Sharon Hendrickson and Gunner (Gunner Big Paws Hendrickson ITD), ITD 4/20
Liselott Jalderos and Nora (Manaca’s Black Magic ITD), ITD 3/20
Samantha Sanderson and Jyn (Sydlingbrook Kiwi ITD), ITD 3/20
Patty Johnson and Kyla (Kyla – Little Miss Attitude ITD), ITD 1/20
Jaime Bast and Tutti Fruitti (Dunmorr KG’s Totally Tutti Fruitti ITD), ITD 7/19
Jaime Bast and Tallulah (TDCH Dunmorr KG’s Ou La Lu La ITD), ITD 7/19
Carol Griffin and Carl (Ber-Lin’s Judge Carl ITD), ITD 5/19
Susanna Larsdotter CTDI and Duppen (TDCH Inja Gundogs Debutante DuPont ITD), ITD 1/19
Susanna Larsdotter CTDI and Fajsty (TDCH Bergkällans Dodge Lancer ITD), ITD 1/19
Patricia A. Kohn and Jake (CH Crazy Q’s Cause to Shine TKN ITD), ITD 1/19
Kelly Ladouceur and Charlotte (Am Can Ch KLAD Samamari Fire And Rain TKN ITD), ITD 12/18
Sara Seymour and Ripley (Tiptopjack Talented Mr Rip ITD), ITD 8/18
Kelly Daniel and Flori (TDCH Caderyn Leicestershire botanist ITD), ITD 8/18
Dawn Sheffield and Jade (Ms Flash Lightning Luna Jade ITD), ITD 5/18
Carole Rudella and Clifford (), ITD 4/18
Amy Olvitt and Zeke (Tell Tail’s Chocolate Topic ITD), ITD 2/18
Donna Dorris and Winston (Coinmotier Winston ITD), ITD 2/18
Kim Wright and Dotty (TDCH Forever Dotty ITD), ITD 7/17
Patricia A. Kohn and Murphy (Murphy Brown Eyed Girl BN RN CGC ITD), ITD 3/16
Sue Brown and Joe (Joe Cocker Brown), ITD 7/15
Brenda Noren and Jack (Jacket Up A Notch CD BN RN CGC ITD), ITD 12/14
Monica Medrano CTDI and Stuart (), ITD 3/14
Lynn Stacey CTDI and Bella (TDCH Brock Ballastar), ITD 3/14

Cocker Spaniel – American

Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and India (TDCH ), ITD 9/17
Kelly Ladouceur and Kermit (18K Champagne Taste At KLAD ITD), ITD 8/17
Dorothy Smith CTDI and Echo (TDCH Juire Walk Right Back To Me ITD), ITD 2/17
Charlotte Keane and Slainte (Slainte), ITD 11/12
Barbara A. Weary and Boston (Boston Massachusetts Weary), ITD 7/12
Kelly Ladouceur and Jack Jack (Ch Calla’s All Bets On KLAD ITD), ITD 5/11

Collie (Rough)

Veronica (Roni) Dager and Shay (Duquesne Asher Shay ITD), ITD 8/20
Meghan Crosson and Lailah (Sylvan Argent Windsong Starlit ITD), ITD 8/20
Pearl Fabbro and Joker (Ch Celticmoon’s Scottish Joker ITD), ITD 8/20
Eva Gregoczki and Rocky (Brafferton Black Ice CDX RAE ITD), ITD 8/20
Eva Gregoczki and Inka (Brafferton Incan Sea Treasure ITD), ITD 8/20
Amanda Skelding and Oscar (Cornerstone Manhattan Beach ITD), ITD 8/20
Kath Drew and Spuddie (CH Cathgarry Thunderstruck ITD), ITD 7/20
Melissa Szerencsei and Benson (Davenloch’s Benny ITD), ITD 7/20
Antje Alberda CTDI and Leia (Glamourace Collies Princess Leia ITD), ITD 6/20
Trine Greve and Dixie (Lapinette’s Girl Crazy ITD), ITD 6/20
Erika B. Nielsen and Hera (TDCH Lapinette’s Heading for the Top ITD), ITD 6/20
Mary Villani and Jazz (Jazz Villani ITD), ITD 6/20
Joan Richard CTDI and Wish (Avalon Coddlecreek A Dream Is A Wish Your Heart Makes ITD), ITD 5/20
Allison Rain and Aurora (Cherfire Lochanside Aurora RN CGN PCD ITD), ITD 5/20
Norah Shandley and Sligo (Caradilis Alpine Expedition ITD), ITD 5/20
Yolanda Nuberg and Jessie (Jessie ITD), ITD 4/20
Meghan Crosson and Jewels (Crossons Bright Like a Diamond ITD), ITD 4/20
Allison Rain and Cindy (Cherfire’s Viva Forever PCD CGN RE ITD), ITD 4/20
Gabriella Román and Abyghell (TDCH Abyghell ITD), ITD 4/20
Bobbie Rash and Jasmine (Sagebrooke Jasmine in the Summer ITD), ITD 3/20
Morgan Donahue and Imber (Sunshine in the Storm Clouds ITD), ITD 3/20
Andrea Bixby and Roger (Bixby’s Roger Dodger ITD), ITD 3/20
Lara Sullivan and Ciara (Royal’s Ciara of Colonial Old Time Scotch Collie ITD), ITD 2/20
Meghan Crosson and Alice (Crossons It’s Always Tea Time ITD), ITD 2/20
Antje Alberda CTDI and Star (CCF-CH Glamourace Collies Flaming Star BJK NL BE ch. CW’17 ITD CCF2), ITD 1/20
Emily Orton and Scout (Highrivers Yeti Scout ITD), ITD 1/20
Emily Orton and Akira (Highriver’s Graceful Strength ITD), ITD 1/20
Diane H. Engelman and Sherpa (Foggy Bay Over The Moon CGC ITD), ITD 1/20
Patty Stafford CTDI and Jackson (Scarborough’s Memories of Yesteryear ITD), ITD 10/19
Brenda Kay & Paul E. Baker and Bella (Bella Kaylynn Baker ITD), ITD 10/19
Karin Nilsson and Tesla (TDCH Lapinettes Gorgeous Blue Monday ITD), ITD 10/19
Kimberly Ubaldini and Jaxxs (Gracella Lar lill Bad Inflluenc CGC ITD), ITD 9/19
Lori Borenstein and Stormy (Foremost Quiet Storm CD BN GN RA CGCA TKI ITD), ITD 8/19
Monique & Michelle Arpin and Taz (TDCH Ch Pairiepine Brackenbrae Whonor ITD), ITD 7/19
Mary Ann Campbell ATDI and Duncan (GCH UKC-CH Sylvan Argent Creston’s The Highlander BN RE NAP FDC BCAT THD CGCA CGCU ITD), ITD 7/19
Mary Ann Campbell ATDI and Summer (Sylvan Creston’s Summer Breeze BN RI FDC CGC ITD), ITD 7/19
Vicki Lincoln and Savannah (Millknocks Incredible Southern Charm ITD), ITD 3/19
Charlene Ewald and Whim (), ITD 2/19
Mary Anne Schaeper and Maisie (TDCH Schaeper’s Miss Maisie Belle ITD), ITD 2/19
Diana Fors and Rosa (My Smiling Desert Rose ITD), ITD 1/19
Cynthia Hemenway CTDI and Jazz (Hemenway’s Jazz Man ITD), ITD 1/19
Rosemary Fisher and Regina (Princess Regina Rose of Riverview ITD), ITD 11/18
Amber Kingston and Leo (Leonardo ITD), ITD 10/18
Joyce Jackowski and Carlie (Seabreeze Miss Carlie ITD), ITD 10/18
Joyce Jackowski and Carson (Master Carson of Seabreeze ITD), ITD 10/18
Nancy Skipper and Alex (Alexander the Great ITD), ITD 7/18
Joan Richard CTDI and Chase (Avalon’s Something Sparkley ITD), ITD 6/18
Joan Richard CTDI and Breeze (BVIS Cdn CH Avalon BluRidge Tri To Stop Me RA ITD), ITD 6/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Logan (TDCH SDCH Scarborough’s Keeper of the Dream ITD), ITD 5/18
Sharon Hareza and Savannah (C-ATCH Dockside’s Hurricane Savannah ITD), ITD 4/18
Linda Lanham and Selleck (Wild Wind Harley’s Flashy GenT NTD), ITD 2/18
Deb Yates and Nova (Tamarons SuperNova NTD), ITD 2/18
Jenny Hopper and Tuppance (TDCH Aaronwell Azena for Lexcol ITD), ITD 1/18
Andrea Leidl CTDI and Millie (TDCH BH HWT HJCH HCH SRBCH Rineweld Heart of Goodness ‘Millie’ HWT BH ITD), ITD 1/18
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Charleston (Blu Ridge Kelstrin State of Bliss), ITD 9/17
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Teagan (Kelstrin You, Me & Tea ITD), ITD 9/17
Deb Bauer CTDI and Vinny (TDCH Invincible Vinny ITD), ITD 7/17
Sarah Troxell and Breezy (Moxie’s Good Witch of the North ITD), ITD 5/17
Chandria Meyer and Jazz (Kings Valley Cantina Band CGCA CGCU ITD), ITD 3/17
Dr. Laura R. Dejmek and Skylar (Mr. Summa cum Laude “Skylar” NTD), ITD 2/17
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chance (TDCH Scarborough’s Chance of a Lifetime ITD), ITD 2/17
Linda Lanham and Miss May (Swan’s Is That A Rocket N Ur Pocket CGCA BN THDN NTD), ITD 2/17
Lee Jeffries and Dexter (Chantique Hot Toddy at Deorwine NTD), ITD 1/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Prosper (Ch. Lochlaren the Plans I Have For You, CD), ITD 1/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Dave (Nor’Loch Patient and Kind, CGC-A), ITD 1/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Curtis (Tartanside a Spirit of Courage, CGC-A), ITD 1/17
Michael Vorkapich and D’Argo (Snovalley Rainybank Luxan Warrior NTD), ITD 10/16
Patty Stafford CTDI and Dylan (TDCH SDGCH Scarborough’s A Tribute To A Dream ITD), ITD 10/16
Michalla Mallett and Sassi (Jaymac Royal Aftershock NTD), ITD 8/16
Laura Lane ATDI and Laney (Lady Golden Whirlwind ITD), ITD 8/16
Laura Lane ATDI and Spencer (Sunny Sky’s Golden Whirlwind ITD), ITD 8/16
Linda Lanham and Angel (Harley’s Angel Of Love CGCA NTD), ITD 6/16
Laura Hills CTDI and Fiona (Fiona Hills ITD), ITD 5/16
Dinah Gough and Tiearne (OTCH Thistlebrae Come Dancing CGN RE), ITD 4/16
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Loyal (He Is Loyal To Me ITD), ITD 2/16
Lisa Wood and Gryphon (), ITD 1/16
Gail Gee and Lily (Kelstrin Tartanside One Singular Sensation), ITD 9/15
Sheila Petticord and Ziggy (Kelstrin Tartanside Ziggy Stardust), ITD 8/15
Pat C. Cook and Holly (), ITD 6/15
Jackie Wyandt and Dazzle (A Dazzling Success BN RA RL1 BPD GCGA ITD), ITD 5/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Brooks (Kelstrin Tartanside Grand Marnier, RN, TT, CGC, TDI, RL1, RL2, HIG, ITD), ITD 4/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Lily (Tartanside Cadence CD, BN, RN, RA, TT, CGC, AIC, RL1, RL2), ITD 4/15
Roxanne Dwyer ATDI and Cluny (Alaric Capture the Dream), ITD 3/12
Michelle Hope CTDI and Ice (Ch Emeraldbrea’s Sliverlining ITD), ITD 12/11
Ellen Kelly and Kerry (Washoc’s Ring of Kerry), ITD 4/10

Collie (Smooth)

Edit Farkas and Kodra (Kodra ITD), ITD 8/20
Debra Jerrett and Tia (Blamorder Sunny Sky ITD), ITD 6/20
Dena Campbell and Reveille (Moonstone’s By the Dawn’s Early Light ITD), ITD 3/20
Paul Grosart and Dax (Moxie’s Light Up the Sky ITD), ITD 2/20
Christie Powell and Jed (Lisara’s Jedediah Harwell ITD), ITD 11/19
Ulla Granberg and Luna (TDCH Merciless Love Bomb ITD), ITD 9/19
Marilyn R. Clayton and Smoochie (TDCH Ch Sunnland’s Blame It On Rio CDX HSs HTd AgXS AgXJS XPS RE SDN CGN RATN ITD), ITD 9/19
Hannah M. Collison CTDI and Brenn (TDCH Metallic Debonair ITD), ITD 7/19
Barb Sahl and Echo (Travler’s Echo on the Wind ITD), ITD 12/18
Rebecca Epperly and Tucker (Wild Wind Sailing The High Seas ITD), ITD 7/18
Judy Bianchi and Liza Mackenzie (Delgayla Upcountry Sunshine ITD), ITD 6/18
Katie Rogers and Mila (Sinkona’s California Dreamin’ NTD), ITD 3/18
Courtney Hatton and Sargent (Thistlebrae Sargent ITD), ITD 2/18
Pamela Leland CTDI and Dancer (TDCH Wild Wind May I Have This Dance ITD), ITD 10/17
Luann Korona and Bodhi (Kelso-Millknock Smilin’ Like A Buddha ATD), ITD 8/17
Alix Vorkapich and Gir (Rainybank Belfair Growls at the Moon ITD), ITD 10/16
Michelle Hope CTDI and Logan (Thistlebrea’s Titanium ITD), ITD 10/16
Christina Durre and Ruben (Sunnland’s Le Grand Orange), ITD 10/15
Loretta Batz and Megan (Boonehaven Midnight Waltz), ITD 7/15
Shirley Conley CTDI and Nim (Ceilidh’s Katana Marked By DeepRiver BN, RE, CGC, DSA, ATD), ITD 1/15

Coonhound

Brooke Burg and Zoey (Zoey Burg), ITD 8/12

Coonhound (Redbone)

Chayse Madore and Dandie (Rimfire’s More Than a Dandie ITD), ITD 4/20
Tammy Rogers and Gunny (TNT’s & Rimfires Thunder Rd. Gunny ITD), ITD 3/20
Tammy Rogers and Banner (Rimfire N’ TNT Star Spangled ITD), ITD 3/20

Corgi

Katie Leung and Milo (Milo ITD), ITD 8/20
Rachel Drachman and Guster (Guster Goose Triple H ITD), ITD 2/20
Karen Oney and Tink (One Tink Pony NTD), ITD 1/20
Jane Donohue and Jiffy (Curig Faretale Quest for Glory ITD), ITD 10/19
Louise Charbonneau and Bobby (), ITD 11/17

Coton de Tulear

Aleesia Chow and Mo (Coton Field Mochi NS CGN CRNMCL ITD), ITD 8/20
Aleesia Chow and Peekaboo (TDCH Wonder Coton Now You See Me ITD), ITD 5/20
Caryl Zaar and Wellington Animosh (), ITD 12/19
Sylvia Van Doorn CTDI and Ciella (TDCH Cotonrun Meant To Be ITD), ITD 1/19
Christina Bollenbach and Knäcke (Alikatia Flintstones Fred ITD), ITD 11/18
Linda A. Irwin and Ruffles (TDCH Mignonne Joie De Vivre ITD), ITD 4/17
Carmen Wheeldon ATDI and Bentley (Ch. Jomarans Prince O living Sky), ITD 12/14

Curly Coated Retriever

Megan Ritchie and Riggs (Softmaples Lethal Weapon NTD), ITD 12/17
Natalie Donnelly and Lodi (UKC CH SHR UJJ GCH Softmaple Green River JH DJA AJ RATO CA NTI CGCA TDI WC NTD), ITD 5/17

Czech Shepherd

Teresa Francis and Rommel (Aron Vom Waechterberg ITD), ITD 11/19

Czechoslovakian Wolfdog

Jing Goh and Syrak (Edox Miracle Mia at Greyfarer ITD), ITD 8/20
Jing Goh and Esper (En’enra III z Peronowki ITD), ITD 8/20
Natasha Attwood and Zombie (Zombie ITD), ITD 5/20
Jade Goh and Ashira (TDCH Greyfarer Ashira ITD), ITD 4/20
Natasha Attwood and Django (Django ITD), ITD 5/19
Natasha Attwood and Koda (Koda ITD), ITD 3/19
Babsi Oesterle and Kenai (Flirt od Starkej Spod Dumbiera), ITD 3/15

Dachshund

Ashley McLeod and Freddie (Kinderteckel’s Kind Of Magic ITD), ITD 4/20
Sabrina Lavallée-Poulin and Dora (Dora ITD), ITD 4/20
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Galli (Galaxy Gamage, Space Police ITD), ITD 3/20
Deb Frost and Rhonda (Goodwood Help Me Rhonda B Good ITD), ITD 2/20
Julie Powell and Winston (Winston ITD), ITD 1/20
Jacqueline Gori and Tyler-John (), ITD 11/19
Haley Creasman and Scout (The Flying Purple People Eater ITD), ITD 9/19
Christa Cicerone and Gizmo (Gizmo Hall ITD), ITD 4/19
Virginia Weida and Penny (Penny ITD), ITD 3/19
Virginia Weida and Heidi (Heidi ITD), ITD 10/18
Amy LaDew and Luke (TDCH FC Hoppledach’s Lucas Paul AX AXJ JE CGC RATN TSAD TG3 ETD TKP ETD), ITD 4/17
Darlena Hardy and Sandy (Sandy Renee Hardy), ITD 4/17
Deb Frost and Baxter (Baxter ITD), ITD 11/16
Tracy A. Perrine and Bones (Six Bones ITD), ITD 7/16
Laura Barket and Shanti (), ITD 4/16
Charlotte Borghardt and Bella (Teckelhof’s Snootie Little Cutie RN CGC NTD), ITD 3/16
Gloria Winkelmans and Noa (Hopesndreams Noa), ITD 3/16
Margie Brick and Slippers (), ITD 3/16
Maria Geisler CTDI and Riley (), ITD 11/15
Jane Spowart and Chad (CH Vom Dennenbaum Chad), ITD 5/15
Laura Barket and Biscuit (Biscuit of Stonybrook Barket), ITD 3/15
Beth Klucher Whitney and Big Sur (MACH12 Kadell’s Cuervo Gold W RN ITD), ITD 3/15
Erica Etchason CTDI and Reagan (Reagan Kennedy), ITD 1/14
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Joey (CH Xeralane’s The Devil Made Me Do It), ITD 10/13
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Murdoch (Elveden Mighty Man), ITD 3/13
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Max (TDCH Max ITD), ITD 9/12
Gary Randall and Monty (Monty Albrecht), ITD 9/12
Bobbie Roeske CTDI and Dodger (Dodger), ITD 2/12

Dachshund (Miniature)

Sonelle van Wyk CTDI and Lilly (Sandstone Lilly of the Nile ITD), ITD 8/20
Ffion Griffiths and Tomas (Glyndwr Star Player ITD), ITD 7/20
Wendy Frecker and Zelda (Hotspots Princess of the Twilight CD RA ITD), ITD 5/20
Earlene Winn CTDI and Kitsune (Wild West Weiner smokin Gun Miss Kitty ITD), ITD 5/20
Mady Oudshoorn and Intermezzo (CH. Intermezzo vd Hoefstal ITD), ITD 4/20
Mady Oudshoorn and Tristan (CCF-CH Daks-Veg-As Tristan Vince ITD), ITD 4/20
Heather Ryder and Jedi (Jedi ITD), ITD 4/20
Judy Nordman and Roxi (Dukhans Roc N Roxi ITD), ITD 4/20
Judy Nordman and Otis (Waldiedox Sittin on the Dock ITD), ITD 4/20
Katlin Primrose CTDI and Crystal (Ch. Wagswell’s Raise Your Glass ITD), ITD 4/20
Abigail Thone and Sophie (Sophie ITD), ITD 3/20
Chantal Cormier and Piper (Myanka N Genson’s Forever Charmed ITD), ITD 1/20
Kay Long and Moose (Maine Woods Moose CGC ITD), ITD 8/19
Vicky Lee and Hetty (Abbilis Practical Magic With Jahenbe ITD), ITD 7/19
Vicky Lee and Robin (Jahenbe’s It’s A Miracle ITD), ITD 6/19
Jackie Wiseman and Chester (Chetcote Pawprints Endeavor ITD), ITD 4/19
Susan Lewis and JayBird (), ITD 11/18
Maureen Meads and Jemma (TDCH Rafthouse Jemma Meads ITD), ITD 10/18
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Beau (Bodacious Beau ITD), ITD 7/18
Sheryl Touchette and Ernie (Can GCH Neurenade’s Down to the Wire TD CGN ITD), ITD 4/18
Leslie Denton and Theodore (Ej’s Theodore CD BN CGC ATD), ITD 7/17
Earlene Winn CTDI and Joy (CCF-CH Christmas Joy ITD), ITD 7/17
Russ & Linda Cobler and Pippa (Miss Pippa Piper Extraordinaire ATD), ITD 10/16
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Reesa (Reesa May Vitanovec ITD), ITD 1/16
Andrea Mykrantz and Gwen (), ITD 9/15
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Dash! (), ITD 3/15
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Pandora (Jameelkelp Pandora of Ragamuffin), ITD 2/15
Stacy Grzywacz and Maverick (Maverick Top Gun Mitchell), ITD 2/13
Bobbie Roeske CTDI and Milo (Milo), ITD 6/12
Kimberly Bowe and Milo (Milo), ITD 4/12
Elizabeth Kost and Gauis (Gauis Baltar CGC), ITD 9/10

Dalmatian

Kathy McCoubrey and Kammi (Prestige Ravenwood Come Hail Or High Water ITD), ITD 6/20
Gill Anderson CTDI and Bleriot (Dalysium Thunderstruck ITD), ITD 5/20
Kelly Amos and Nike (SpotWdr N Element Princes Heir Cdn/Am RN DSA NS TKP CGN VC ITD), ITD 5/20
Andrea Davis CTDI and Kalypso (Echoviews Trick Shot ITD), ITD 5/20
Michelle Walsh and Campbell (Onsengeljte Whatever It Takes ITD), ITD 5/20
Emily Maeder and Lucky (Pongo’s Lucky Dal ITD), ITD 4/20
Alexis Gomez and 1oh1 (OnSpots Spotted Hyena Knock’N The Spots Off Of You ITD), ITD 4/20
Geneviève Dubuc and Lara-Jade (Ch. Proctor’s a NU touch in Dots CGN ITD), ITD 4/20
Marjory Bird and Tripp (DotsOn Wild Child ITD), ITD 4/20
Jennifer A. Winder and Keeper (He’s a Keeper ITD), ITD 4/20
Nicky Hemingson and Casey (Spot Me With the Heroes ITD), ITD 4/20
Jennifer A. Winder and Kindle (Christi Ormond Voices of Hope ITD), ITD 4/20
Geneviève Dubuc and Zara (TDCH DotsOn Love is an Open Door ITD), ITD 3/20
Emily Geishecker and Ziggy (Ziggy the Spotted Dog ITD), ITD 3/20
Betty Pirs and Katie (Am/Can Ch Estate’s Roadpartner Moondance ITD), ITD 2/20
Hanna Noack CTDI and Denali (Calvary’s Mountain Sound ITD), ITD 2/20
Kim Bainbridge and Olaf (Lucas Legend Like a Warm Hug ITD), ITD 1/20
Marjory Bird and Little Abby (DotsOn Luna Lovegood ITD), ITD 12/19
Jon Summers and Korra (Korra ITD), ITD 12/19
Ashley Peltz CTDI and Moose (Milos Riders In The Sky ITD), ITD 11/19
Nicole Paquin and Spot (Spot ITD), ITD 11/19
Lisa Martin and Leah (), ITD 10/19
Salena Morrill and Pixar (Estate’s Pixar ITD), ITD 10/19
Jessica Rousseau and Oliver (TDCH Element Green Arrow RN ITD), ITD 9/19
Geneviève Dubuc and Leilani (TDCH Ch. DotsOn Wingardium Leviosa RN CGCA CGCU ITD), ITD 9/19
Phylliss Campbell and Selene (Echoviews Nu Moon Rising ITD), ITD 8/19
Deanna Langan CTDI and Mazikeen (TDCH SDGCH Mazikeen ITD), ITD 5/19
Amanda JoLynn Chambers and Camila (Camila Manchita ITD), ITD 3/19
Iréne Hansen and Prime (Delicate Design’s Prime ITD), ITD 2/19
Iréne Hansen and Storm (Delicate Design’s Storm ITD), ITD 2/19
Mary Kristen Whalen CTDI and Sawyer (Siobahns LUA SpottieOttieDopalicious ITD), ITD 1/19
Ashley McLeod and Lady (McDottie Luck Be A Lady ITD), ITD 12/18
Lisa Bauer and Jazz (Kingdom’s All That Jazz ITD), ITD 9/18
Andrea H. Carter and NASA (Andiron’s Astronomical Event ITD), ITD 9/18
Alison DeWalt and Winnie (The Winners Sister NTD), ITD 3/18
Phylliss Campbell and Georgia (Echoviews Georgia On My Mind ITD), ITD 11/17
Heather Parsons and Random (Rockstar’s Chaos Theory ATD), ITD 8/17
Jane F. Neely and Mackee (JLS Yankee Doodle Dandy UKC UAG-I AKC RE BN CD NJP NFP NADAC TN-N TDI IE NTD), ITD 5/17
Anne Whitney and Lottie (), ITD 5/17
Rowan Shipman and Bogart (Robbsdale’s Alfredrich Casa Blanca NTD), ITD 4/17
Alison Burgess ATDI and Bess (), ITD 4/17
Lisa Wageman and Gracie (CH Lotzadots Grandslam “It’s Grace on First” NTD), ITD 2/17
Lynn Hasenyager and Srcy (), ITD 4/16
Linda J. Davis and Taco (BPIS GCH CAN CH UWP UCA MBIMBS UCH Snapshots Don’t Spill the Beans CAX10 CGCA CGCU RATN WPA WAG1-Search WAG1-Identify ITD), ITD 3/16
Jayde Davey CTDI and Logan (), ITD 5/15
Linda J. Davis and Wyatt (AKC CH UWP URO1 UAG1 UCD MBIS GRCH Firehouse LT on the Road Again RN RL1 TT CGC ITD), ITD 3/15
Dianne Gabel and Hannah (TNG’s Hannah Do Right ITD), ITD 2/15
Kathy McCoubrey and Wesley (TDCH CH Blackthorn Ravenwood Come Fly With Me RN THDX RL1-AOE RL1X TT CGCA ATD ADP-CH IDPKA-N CRO-L1 ITD), ITD 3/14
Alison Burgess ATDI and Tally (), ITD 3/14
Laurie Williams CTDI and William (ARCHMX Am/Int Ch Glendale’s To Be or Not To Be CD RE), ITD 1/12

Dandie Dinmont Terrier

Mayumi Blary and BB (Sparklize Midnight Believer NTD), ITD 5/17
Mayumi Blary and Chouchou (Sparklize Profiteroles), ITD 9/15

Danish-Swedish Farmdog

Jenny Ekdahl and Pelle (Hurrelvingens Mors Lilla Olle ITD), ITD 4/19
Monica Turner CTDI and Mae (TDCH Winstrides’ Mae the Road Rise Up av Nordost ITD), ITD 11/17
Samantha Marion and Jack (Topo Valley Joaquin Murietta ITD), ITD 9/15

Doberman Pinscher

Lisa Hill and Pula (Olympia Collateral Damage v Promise ITD), ITD 7/20
Vu Huynh and Posy (Darncer Octa Vivacce ITD), ITD 7/20
Lynda Aikenhead and Fyre (Ch Cassels Passion Fyre ITD), ITD 7/20
Samantha Mitchell and Nicky (Protea’s Bewilderbeast CGC ITD), ITD 7/20
Barb Adam and Monarch (Dobereich Summer Sensation ITD), ITD 7/20
Carol Mowers and Hunter (Dobereich’s Odins Hunter ITD), ITD 6/20
Catherine McCarnan and Carley (Bodyguard Carley ITD), ITD 6/20
Catherine McCarnan and Daisy (Bodyguard Wilda ITD), ITD 6/20
Victoria Todd and Dracul (Dracul vom Haus Mann ITD), ITD 6/20
Catherine McCarnan and Scout (B’Scout Rose Vom Krieghund ITD), ITD 6/20
Cheyenne Uhl and Stark (D’Acres Quest for Adventure ITD), ITD 6/20
Rebecca Lawrie and Enzo (Aritaur Quarteron ITD), ITD 5/20
Joy Goldschmidt and Roxy (Goldschmidt’s Roxy ITD), ITD 5/20
Aita Herdman and Harper (Exceptional Harper Von Ryans Luxus ITD), ITD 5/20
Elizabeth McGinley and Cinder (Ch. Cedar Knoll Ojadn Firestorm Gallant Ciden SD-S SP ITD), ITD 5/20
Elizabeth McGinley and Justice (CH. Kinetic Running From Justice RN PCD SD-S-SP SD-A SDN ITD), ITD 5/20
Lendra Barker and Slater (Can.Ch. Liberator’s Making Waves ITD), ITD 5/20
Kimberley Matzen-Kutilek ATDI and Omega (Omega Ascomannis Von Presilla ITD), ITD 5/20
Jess Woodrow and Reggie (Kensteen Fireside Treats ITD), ITD 4/20
Danielle Grosse ATDI and Zara (Sup Ch Vansitar Miss Saigon WAC JD RN ITD), ITD 4/20
Pauline Ansaldo and Spyki (Spyki ITD), ITD 4/20
Sharon Bergen and Kaia (Kaia High Flyer ITD), ITD 4/20
Marie-Claire Guindon and Phoenix (Can Ch Soulstorm N Cassel DarkPhoenix RATS ABRH MBAR RATI IBARp IBRH CGN WAC VGM ITD), ITD 4/20
Sarah Wood and Hugo (TDCH Chopitea Doddington ITD), ITD 4/20
Colt Rosensweig and Caris (Soulstorm N Cassel Tank Girl CGC RN RI RATI RATN TL-1 TT ITD), ITD 4/20
Hope Johnson and Gisele (Kinetic on the Runway ITD), ITD 4/20
Tamara Champagne and Valor (AM CH / CAN GCH Mojave’s Apache Tears HIC SD-E CW-SI CGN VSM SDO NS NDD ITD), ITD 4/20
Marie-Claire Guindon and Firenze (Devonquest Florence on Fire ITD), ITD 3/20
Natalie Strachan and Luther (TDCH Ravallese’s Destined ToB Darius ITD), ITD 3/20
Colt Rosensweig and Kaline (Gatehouse As Time Goes By CGC CD RE RATI TT TL-I SD-I ITD), ITD 3/20
Morgan Dulak and Willow (Willow ITD), ITD 3/20
Deborah Wilson and Sienna (TDCH Redstone’s Sweet Dreams Annie PCD RN RI SD-S-SP VBM ITD), ITD 3/20
Chelsey Periard and Fitz (TDCH Cresswell’s Sha Na Na ITD), ITD 3/20
Marie-Claire Guindon and Ninja (TDCH Can Ch Cassel N Soulstorm Wait for It ITD), ITD 3/20
Rachel Thanos and Friedrich (Nubia’s Friedrich Von Thanos ITD), ITD 1/20
Sierra Wiggins and DeSoto (Leviathan Von Der Schwarz ITD), ITD 1/20
Roxanne Neufeld and Flynn (Bell’Lavoro Benedetto Due Volte ITD), ITD 1/20
Alison Merrick and Walker (Am/Can GCH Mojave’s Gateway to Gold AG.I AG.N.J JT RATI NS SDIN VBM ITD), ITD 1/20
Alison Merrick and Ivy (Am/Can GCH OTCH Mojave’s Creeping Devil RE AADC AG.Iv AGIJv SGDCv JTv SHDX SDN RATN CGN WAE ROMC Am CD RN ROM BFL-1 VPM ITD), ITD 1/20
Linda D. Hill and Jazmine (dBella’s Maeflower ITD), ITD 1/20
Jennifer Taylor and Berlin (Port Wallace’s Ost-Berlin PCD RI TD NS CGN VBM ITD), ITD 1/20
Katherine Stead and Rachel (Boland’s Rachel Alexandra ITD), ITD 1/20
Linda D. Hill and Mae (dBella’s Vaudeville Vixen ITD), ITD 1/20
Monica Anthony and Brio (TDCH SDCH Brio Rose vom Krieghund ITD), ITD 12/19
Linda Bata and Storm (GCH (AM) CH (CAN/UKC/INT’L) Demor’s Like a Hurricane RN THD CGC TKP ITD), ITD 11/19
Donna Fong and Titan (Grand Red Titan of the Seas CGC TKN ITD), ITD 11/19
Katy Mirkovic and Quinn (Garshangan’s Harley Quinn ITD), ITD 10/19
Leanne Zukowski and Drax (UR01 Mojave’s Obsidian ITD), ITD 9/19
Marina Dunfield and Rora (Winter Aurora RN NS ITD), ITD 9/19
Miranda Hudnall and Tango (Tango Del Vasto ITD), ITD 9/19
Vikki Bourgeois CTDI and Stark (RMH You Own The Throne ITD), ITD 9/19
Leanne Stalker and Gambit (Redstone’s See No Evil ITD), ITD 9/19
Tayler O’Dell and Rowan (Dragon in a Rowan Grove ITD), ITD 8/19
Leah S. Eburne and Penelope (Penelope Matilda Tovah ITD), ITD 8/19
Melissa Goncalves and Preston (TDCH Lord Preston vom Dobereich ITD), ITD 8/19
Susette Aquino and Tink (Tinker Ann Milhone ITD), ITD 7/19
Susette Aquino and Dan (Professor Daniel Squishy Paws ITD), ITD 7/19
Frances Dauster and Kiwi (Key Lime Pie High in the Sky ITD), ITD 7/19
Bonnie Wolf and Pisco (Smack-dab’s You Got It ITD), ITD 6/19
Amanda Kreig and Kaiser (Nubia’s Usual Suspect ITD), ITD 6/19
Michele Willox and Virgil (Virgil Junior Willox ITD), ITD 5/19
Dawn Lawyer and Willow (Wr Guinevere Von BJF NFP CGC ITD), ITD 3/19
Lorie Elmore and D’jango (Jiggy D’jango elmore ITD), ITD 3/19
Darby Thanisch and Vitsa (L’Vitsa Vital Screen ITD), ITD 2/19
Stewart Sisson and Tia (Tia Sisson ITD), ITD 12/18
Joanne Haberl and Tango (TDCH Mojave’s Aster ITD), ITD 11/18
Mimi Davis and Jasmine (TDCH Liberty’s Jasmine ITD), ITD 11/18
Hope Johnson and Marshall (Kinetic Hopes and Dreams v Firelake ITD), ITD 10/18
Christi Clyde CTDI and Luna (TDCH Kiki’s Luna Moon ITD), ITD 9/18
Angie Russo CTDI and Kira (Angel Hope’s Princess Akira ITD), ITD 8/18
Angie Russo CTDI and Breeze (Lyndobe’s Autumn Breeze V Gala ITD), ITD 8/18
Savannah McCorkle and Finn (Finn McCorkle ITD), ITD 7/18
Rachel Mills and Roisin (Atakarna Abby ITD), ITD 6/18
Carsen Jones and Lexie (Lexie’s Thundering Raven CGCA CGCU TKP ITD), ITD 3/18
Colton Bowyer and Anubis (Masaya’s Justified Justice NTD), ITD 2/18
Rebecca Verlinden and Zeebolt (Masaya’s Dark Smith ITD), ITD 1/18
Danica Lojpur and Crucis (Braebrook’s Corteo NTD), ITD 1/18
Heather Skillicorn and McFly (), ITD 12/17
A.D. “Geri” Richman and Dexter (Smack-Dab’s Devil’s Advocate ATD), ITD 10/17
Barbara L. Davis and Wade (Goldgrove Shasta Persuader), ITD 10/17
Susan Guthrie and Adele (Ka-tet Set Fire to the Rain ITD), ITD 10/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Coco (CH Braebrook’s Coco Chanel Holmrun NTD), ITD 8/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Jinx (), ITD 8/17
Judith Peterson and Mojo (Ch Ravensown Rum Runner @ Foxfire), ITD 7/17
Susan Lynch and Secret (Mi_Cher’s Secret Mission ITD), ITD 7/17
Samantha Dillhoff and Nim (Emerald’s Black Belt), ITD 7/17
Cathy Ceely and Lucy (CH Emerald’s Something Special RN, NA, NAJ, ROM), ITD 7/17
Natalie Yasinski and Parker (Sherluck A Walk In The Park), ITD 7/17
Natalie Yasinski and Phoebe (Pineridge Hearts Afire), ITD 7/17
Barbara Turner and Drogon (Devenshire’s Hey Jude ITD), ITD 7/17
Sandy Woodruff and Reno (TDCH CCF-CH UWPCH MCH EN EHD UACH UNJ URO1 Sandjo’s Rumor Has It BN RN FDC CA CGCA CGCU TKP WAC TT RATI RATS NW2 TDI ITD), ITD 6/17
Sandy Woodruff and Eva (TDCH CCF-CH UWPCH MCH EN USJ UAGII EHD URO2 UCH Int/Nat CH Old Drum’s Rockin’ New Year’s Eva FDC CA CGCA CGCU TKP WAC TT RATS NW2 TDI ITD), ITD 6/17
Cara Adams and Jet (), ITD 6/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Soter (TDCH Braebrook’s Going to Jackson ETD), ITD 6/17
Susan Lynch and Quake (Wingate’s Beast Mode ITD), ITD 5/17
Leslie Horne and Gus (Montwood Arista Midnight Firecracker ITD), ITD 4/17
Joan Hamel and Malaika (Malaika Kyoshi), ITD 3/17
Marjorie Sovec and Caelyn (), ITD 3/17
Miriam Pike and Phoenix (Bell’lavoro Chore In Fiamme), ITD 1/17
Karin Magnuson and Roscoe (CH Windsong’s Luck of the Draw RATCHX BN RN THDN CAX BCAT CGCA CGCU NTD), ITD 12/16
Paula Ratoza ATDI and DashDash (Azotar’s Incredible Too), ITD 7/16
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bea (), ITD 5/16
Annick Limoyo and Khan (), ITD 4/16
Catherine Gm Vines and Axel (San Rafael’s Where Eagles Dare), ITD 3/16
Kathy Koren and Tucker (), ITD 2/16
Rene Warren and Juda (Kinetic Magic Bubble Eclipse), ITD 2/16
Michele Carberry and Gracy (MACH Gra-Lemor Gracy Undercover RN MXS MJS XF CGC), ITD 1/16
Susan Guthrie and Hannah (), ITD 12/15
Dianna Santos ATDI and Valor (Lothlorien’s Imperishable Flame), ITD 11/15
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Jett (WR High Flyer CGC NTD), ITD 11/15
Miriam Pike and Kyra (Fayek Pitch Black V Firefly), ITD 10/15
Miriam Pike and Arcee (Firefly’s More Than Meets The Eye), ITD 10/15
Melanie H. Parrish and Georgia (WR High Cotton Southern Belle ITD), ITD 5/15
Jessi Lane ATDI and Jett (Jett Roc ITD), ITD 5/15
Carol Creamer CTDI and Porter (Regal Doberman’s Porter ATD), ITD 4/15
Vikki Bourgeois CTDI and Dobie (Dobie The Doberman ITD), ITD 3/15
Dena Moore and Derick (TDCH Notori’s Rock Solid v Blumont, CGC, ETD), ITD 2/15
Pamela Waltho Young and Mojo (Motown Dealer Kaiser), ITD 11/14
Judi Esola and Ruby (Kimbertal’s Ruby Tuesday), ITD 6/14
Valerie Koogle and Hazel (TDCH Alisaton Hazel First Dance V. Raklyn), ITD 5/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Tara (Gone With The Wind Von Der Bross), ITD 1/14
Bonnie Wolf and Charlie (), ITD 7/13
Bonnie Wolf and Brandy (Botrina’s Bahama Mama ITD), ITD 7/13
Melanie H. Parrish and Precious (Parrish’s Precious Jewel ITD), ITD 3/13
Dianna Dietrich and Rebel (Rebel A Rescuer’s Reward), ITD 1/13
Darice Evers and Maiya (TDCH Casarhy’s Maiya Chili Bean TD NW2 NW3-V NW3-E ETD RLPX CW-ZR1), ITD 9/12
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Cal (TDCH Smack-Dab’s Americal), ITD 7/12
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Meadow (TDCH Smack-Dab’s Meadow Sunshine), ITD 7/12

Dogue de Bordeaux

Shanna King and Moose (GCH CH Primal’s Gideon of Creed, CGC, TT, TDIA, THD, RN, RA, BN, RE, CW-OB1, CW-SR, ITD), ITD 4/15

Drentshe Patrijshond

Melissa Junior and Timo (Timo Bruin ITD), ITD 2/20
Laura Valle and Princeton (Rainshadow’s Old Nassau ATD), ITD 9/17

Dutch Shepherd

Mya Lidstrom and Jake (Jake ITD), ITD 7/20
Sylviane Chapoulaud and Fifille (Nemesis Goddess Revenge de la Terre des Flandres ITD), ITD 7/20
Sylviane Chapoulaud and Ivy (Ivy Wildflower DSK ITD), ITD 6/20
Sylviane Chapoulaud and Flash (Chydenius Chamisso Wapini von Folge ITD), ITD 6/20
Marlies Trinks and Scanner (Scanner ITD), ITD 6/20
Vondredi Renner CTDI and Trauma (Trauma Von Felix ITD), ITD 4/20
Kimberly Hutchins and Sig (Sig ITD), ITD 4/20
Terra Colson CTDI and Charlie (Sheriff Charles ITD), ITD 4/20
Hailee Meyers and Effie (Ophelia ITD), ITD 3/20
Meredith Walsh CTDI and Nora (Impact’s Arron Zei Nora ITD), ITD 2/20
Melanie Hart and Vigor (TDCH VRIJHEID’S Incisor ITD), ITD 2/20
Megan Hemmer and Moose (Moose Ice ITD), ITD 12/19
Kim Cooper and Recce (TDCH Recce von Logan Haus ITD), ITD 12/19
Vondredi Renner CTDI and Kaos (Kaos Von Felix ITD), ITD 7/19
Marta Wade and Naughty (Naughty des Soldats de Krist Ale ITD), ITD 6/19
Teri Knack and Hunter (Cher Car’s Strzalkowski ITD), ITD 12/18
Sean Kent and Nellica (Cher Car’s Cloud Nine ITD), ITD 3/18
Samantha Ward and Loren (Verloren Ward ITD), ITD 3/18
Alyssa Boles and Kivah (), ITD 2/18
Barbara Ring and Max (), ITD 10/16
Ann Dijkstra CTDI and Axis (TDCH ), ITD 8/16
Amanda Abs and Kali (Kali Abs ITD), ITD 8/16

Dutch Shepherd Dog

Ashley Boyd and Cleo (Van Wijn Tuin’s Arabella), ITD 4/14
Catherine Heffner CTDI and MoMo (‘Mo Strip-ped Dog CGC TDI TD), ITD 9/13

English Bull Terrier

Kristene Erdman and CK (Christopher Kyle Erdman ITD), ITD 9/18

English Cocker Spaniel

Geralyn Counsell and Merlin (Eceni Storm Hawk ITD), ITD 6/20
Debbie Dust and Luna (Luna ITD), ITD 5/20
Karen Roberts and Jack (Wincheshire Homeward Bound ITD), ITD 4/20
Karen Roberts and Bonnie (Wincheshire Mischief N Mayhem ITD), ITD 4/20
Chantal Grenier and Arthur (Malysse Arthur ITD), ITD 4/20
Brenda McKague and Dede (DBLTPSNOHEAS Dynamic Drive ITD), ITD 2/20
Stephanie Mackie and William (Ranzfel Going Concern ITD), ITD 12/19
Stephanie Mackie and Lyall (Andsome Luvit ITD), ITD 9/19
Maura Callahan and Mr. Darcy (Mr. Darcy Callahan ITD), ITD 6/19
Tracy Donaldson and Ziva (Bryning Brilliance of Pillar Hill ITD), ITD 2/19
Bev Holoboff and Egypt (Ch. SD-MACH AgMCH Driftwind Nefertiti AGXJS AGXS IPS RN EAC O-TN-O OJC AADC AGDC CW-SP SD-S-SP SD-A SD-E SD-CH ITD), ITD 11/18
Bev Holoboff and Ever (Ranzfel Unforgettable For Ever SD-S-SP SD-A ITD), ITD 11/18
Lisa Hayden and Scout (CH Cathedral’s Head Over Heels ITD), ITD 8/18
Arthur D. Sample and April Violet (AKC SR92894801 April Violet Reign of Stars Attitude Addie ITD), ITD 9/17
Sue Wilkinson and Sennyn (Tandridge Donneybrook Sennyn), ITD 7/17
Kathleen Older and June Bug (June Bug The Return of the Jet O NTD), ITD 11/16
Lucy Watts MBE and Molly (Steyr Scout ATD), ITD 8/16
Ewa Edreira and Molly (Worshamview Caramel Swirl), ITD 4/15
Sally Bair CTDI and Lacey (Spindrift’s Lucky Dog ITD), ITD 12/13
Dianne McCullough and Eliza (Eliza Reg’d My Fair Lady), ITD 3/13
Mary-Catherine Ervin and Miss Molly (), ITD 2/11

English Mastiff

Karen Massner CTDI and Sherman (TDCH CIA’s Soa Jax of Simesh ITD), ITD 4/20

English Pointer

Patricia Bizjak and Iris (Coquetel Tukeglen Revelry ITD), ITD 5/20

English Setter

Janessa Montgomery and Akadia (Naber’s Run Wild Run Free ITD), ITD 4/20
Rhonda Stickle and Willow (Reidwood Stormy Skies Willow ITD), ITD 11/19
Marya Connell and Norah (Stardom Hope Springs Eternal ITD), ITD 5/19
Julie Morris CTDI and Tessa (Ciara N’ Honeygait’s Why Not ITD), ITD 2/19
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Jetta (Cash on Jetta HOBBES MBM TFE NAC NJC TG-N TN-N CD RA TDI CGC ITD), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Kia (Harmony’s Kia Onyx MBDCh, TF-III, RE, TDI CGC ITD), ITD 3/13

English Shepherd

Ariel Clark and Hatcher (Hatcher Marney Clark ITD), ITD 3/20
Andi Reimer and Dannsair (PTA Backroads Blue Sky Dannsair ITD), ITD 2/20
Pamela Van Nest and Puddin (TDCH Puddin ITD), ITD 11/19
Pamela Van Nest and Annie B (TDCH Annie B ITD), ITD 10/19
Megan Walker and Brenna (Evening Song’s Best Bet ITD), ITD 9/19
Cheryl Johnson and Luke (Johnson’s Lucas Squier ITD), ITD 4/19
Mary Susan Kozoyed and Sunny (TDCH Highview’s Sunny One So True… ITD), ITD 7/18
Sharon Pappas and Dodger (Pappas’ Double Dar’ya to Knox ITD), ITD 6/18
Mary Jane Trate and Biscuit (Good Shepherd’s Buttermilk), ITD 9/17
Breanna Famoso CTDI and Finn (Rio de Abril’s Finn Again ATD), ITD 3/16
Cindy Carlson and Cosi (TDCH Carlson’s Good Shepherd Cosi Fan Tutte), ITD 1/16
Jean McAulay and Penny (Craig Creek Penny), ITD 1/16
Cheryl Johnson and Red (Johnson’s Redmond Squier ITD), ITD 11/15
Annie Lang and Ashley (TDCH Peaslee’s Squiggle), ITD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Zephyr (Kinetic’s Wild West Wind), ITD 1/15

English Springer Spaniel

Betty Ann Parent and Oliver (Society’s Director M ITD), ITD 8/20
Crystal Scott and Hugo (Doublel’s Hugo ITD), ITD 8/20
Michelle Armitage and Trixie (McD’s Sure Fire Trixie ITD), ITD 8/20
Michelle Armitage and Cameron (McD’s He’s On Fire Cameron ITD), ITD 8/20
Ann McCracken and Abby (Remme’s Lucky Charm Abby ITD), ITD 8/20
Christine Remme and Skye (Ch Tropical’s Sunset Deal Me In Remme CGN RN RA ITD), ITD 7/20
Donna Ewing and Bryce (TDCH Dalsand Kytra ‘N Noble’s Bright Ice ITD), ITD 7/20
Susaan Rowbotham and Martin (Trojh,s The English Butler-FJ86599 ITD), ITD 6/20
Debbie Brezynski and Jewel (CH Serenade’s You Were Meant For Me ITD), ITD 5/20
Toni Vella Sultana and Matilda (Shallowbeck Brooke ITD), ITD 5/20
Jan Madzura and Jasper (Keypoint’s Colour Me Wild ITD), ITD 4/20
Jeanine Jorgensen and Betty (Ch. Keypoint’s Please Play Again ITD), ITD 4/20
Lesley Lee and Piper (Ardara Dream Piper ITD), ITD 4/20
Rebecca Ferguson and Swift (Hellfire’s Swift Flying Chickadee RA SDO ITD), ITD 4/20
Lesley Lee and Izzy (Izabella of Ardara ITD), ITD 4/20
Ashley Atkinson and Spencer (TDCH Parlor’s Rainbow Sus Spencer ITD), ITD 4/20
Amanda Gilbert and Elphaba (TDCH Elphaba ITD), ITD 3/20
Brigitte Gagne and Jemma (DoubleL’s Jem the Hologram ITD), ITD 2/20
Samantha St.Clair and Tucker (Tucker ITD), ITD 2/20
Susan Smith and Crystal (Tri-ste’s Let Me Be Crystal Clear ITD), ITD 2/20
Susan Smith and Maury (Tri-ste’s More Memories ITD), ITD 2/20
Susan Smith and Edie (Tri-ste’s Special Edition ITD), ITD 2/20
Susan Smith and Tibby (Wedgwood Tri-ste Spot On ITD), ITD 2/20
Erin Massender CTDI and Hunter (TDCH Handsome Hudson Waterbaby ITD), ITD 1/20
Sue Salloum and Adelaide (CH Bondir’s Adelaide a Tricaliber AX AXJ XF T2B ITD), ITD 11/19
Katie Kocmarek and Freya (Karmadi’s Valkyrie ITD), ITD 11/19
Barbara Deg CTDI and Camo (TDCH Narvin’s U Turn ITD), ITD 10/19
Deb Ubell and Luna (), ITD 5/19
Heather Marr and Gertie (Ruskate’s Gertie Marr ITD), ITD 4/19
Joanne Charlton and Toby (TDCH Petronella Jubilee Jester ITD), ITD 4/19
Susan Potter and Charlie (), ITD 3/19
Laura Evans and Kao (Imperial Kaos ITD), ITD 1/19
Carla Carter and Hope (), ITD 6/18
Stephanie Leese and Douglas (), ITD 6/18
Causey Coffield and Abby (Ashwyn’s Take A Chance On Me ITD), ITD 6/18
Catherine Oliver and Bailey (), ITD 4/18
Sean Kent and Lorelei (Nanjay’s Absolutely Divine ITD), ITD 4/18
Lise Molgat ATDI and TaiChi (TDCH Double L’s TaiChi ITD), ITD 2/18
Pam Jacoby CTDI and Macy (Chiridion Driving Ms Macy ITD), ITD 10/17
Barbara Turnbull and Fiona (Springfever’s True North Edition), ITD 9/17
Teresa May and Vanna (CH Mar-Ric Wheel Of Fortune RE OA OAJ), ITD 7/17
Susan Dallas and Anne (McD’s And the Party Never Ends ITD), ITD 7/17
Kelly Schneider and Toffee (Hillcrest English Toffee), ITD 6/17
Mary Monteith and Clark (TDCH McD’s Glad All Over ITD), ITD 6/17
Laurie E. Walters and Puck (Muddy Paws Smooth As Ice THDA CGC), ITD 3/17
Leslie Keys and Echo (TDCH Woodland Keysown Rowen’s Echo), ITD 2/17
Sharon Houston and Riley (Riley C. O’Riley ITD), ITD 11/16
Becky Mullally and Cindy (), ITD 2/16
Angela Monaghan and Ice (Hellfire’s Coldplay SH RAE UD VER WDX ATD), ITD 11/15
Finuala Craske and Woody (), ITD 4/15
Cindy Gaines and Thrill (CH Pride ‘N Joy’s Thrill of All-Time BN, CT, TD, MXP, AXP), ITD 12/14
Loretta Hilton and Remi (Rock Start Remington), ITD 12/13
Denise Niesman and Sweet Pea (Denise’s Sweet Treasure), ITD 9/13
Kathy Christman and Rose (Willowrun Hurricane Rose), ITD 12/12

English Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Tove Nordén and Ellie (Veilabakkens Love of Venus ITD), ITD 8/19
Melissa Rochefort – Rennie and Whiz (Mystic Star Mr. Bang NTD), ITD 2/18

English Toy Spaniel

Penny Windlow and George (TDCH Triple Ch (Neuter) (T) (TS) TS Grand Ch Cavildown Prince George RAE RE FS.S HTM.S ITD), ITD 7/20
Shelly Hepler and Little (Novel This Little Light of Mine CGC ITD), ITD 6/19
Kari Selinger and Bean (McKiernan’s Rebel Queen ITD), ITD 2/19

Entlebucher

Andrea Lage and Rosie (Moratel Roseli Chemisse ITD), ITD 8/15

Entlebucher Mountain Dog

Kennedy Schultz and Blaze (Blaze of Creekside Entlebuchers ITD), ITD 3/20
Pam Parent and Tobias (Obediah of Wildhorn), ITD 4/15
Ingrid van Kesteren and Skye (Hills to Mountains Colorado Skye), ITD 1/15

Field Spaniel

Rebecca Menard and Artemis (GCH Pemberley’s Moonlight Huntress ITD), ITD 3/20
Rebecca Menard and B.G. (CH Pemberley’s Starlight Huntress ITD), ITD 3/20
Kristi Rutledge and Henri (Wyldkatz Night Thriller CGC-SR ITD), ITD 10/18
Jennifer Hogge and Famke (CH Capriole’s Girls Just Wanna Have Fun RN, BN, CD, GN, CAA, RATI, RATN, CGD, TDI, TT ITD), ITD 7/15

Finnish Lapphund

Eva Rasmusson and Zenza (Plymspireas Zenza ITD), ITD 8/20
Taylah Debono and Keepa (Aust CH Lempo Kielo AI ITD), ITD 8/20
Sylvie Girard and Atchoum (Fincaribou Glory Days ITD), ITD 7/20
Huey Miin Lim and Ollie (Miavig Hearts RTrump ITD), ITD 7/20
Jessica Taylor and Arn (Aus Ch Varulv Arn Tempelriddaren RA JD WPD ITD), ITD 7/20
Jessica Taylor and Wunjo (Varulv Heilung Wunjo JC ITD), ITD 7/20
Jessica Taylor and Dukino (Aus Ch Neut Ch Taigakoira Aitosas Davvir RN AD JD ITD), ITD 7/20
Jessica Taylor and Astrid (Aus Ch Varulv Perpetual Motion JC WPD ITD), ITD 7/20
Huey Miin Lim and Zeke (Sup. Ch. Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (AI) ITD), ITD 7/20
Sue Christie and Kaija (Cannyyatton Suklaa ITD), ITD 7/20
Scarlett Sisley-Smith and Onni (TabanyaRuu Qtamo Onni RL1.EX ITD), ITD 7/20
Heather Beastall and Loki (Infindigo Mailat Loki ShCM RL1Ex ITD), ITD 6/20
Rachel Bradley and Eeva (Blairswolf Tulikki of Ruddyduck WW’12 ITD), ITD 6/20
Nicola Boyd and Ahsoka (Aus Ch Neut Ch Magpielane Morning Song Ai CCD RE JDX SD SPD ONYX ET JC WPD ITD), ITD 6/20
Kylie Brown and Link (Caleebra Ice Magic AI ITD), ITD 5/20
Amanda Lumsden and Rogue (Maplemyst GuardianoftheGalaxy ITD), ITD 4/20
Amanda Lumsden and Nova (Maplemyst True North ITD), ITD 4/20
Hanna Rubio Vretby CTDI and Grimm (TDCH Black Blossom MR Indor ITD), ITD 1/20
Hanna Rubio Vretby CTDI and Viggo (TDCH Black Blossom Lord Snow ITD), ITD 1/20
Manuela Kohnert and Diza (Diza Xenium ITD), ITD 12/19
Reinhard Kohnert and Theo (Atheo Xenium ITD), ITD 12/19
Leah Sundstrom and Jaina (Caleebra Calamity Jane AI ITD), ITD 8/19
Inger Danielsson and Greta (TDCH Fjällfarmens Greta ITD), ITD 8/19
Inger Danielsson and Cita (TDCH Fjällvallarens Cita ITD), ITD 8/19
Frida Flodin and Minnah (Raiddokas Oskariina ITD), ITD 7/19
Frida Flodin and Riki (TDCH Bredbäcks Rikki ITD), ITD 7/19
Nicola Boyd and Solo (Ch Armahani Iolite Into (AI) WPD ET ITD), ITD 1/19
Kira Sergiacomi and Ryker (TDCH Ch CCF-CH Theldaroy Suklaa Crispello ITD), ITD 10/18
Kira Sergiacomi and Vader (TDCH CCF-CH Ch Caleebra Diamond Empress JC ITD), ITD 10/18
Nicole Wain and Leevi (TDCH CCF-CH Armahani Kuunzite Kuutamo AI ITD), ITD 7/18
Leah Sundstrom and Alleria (Aus Ch. Caleebra Armani Diamond RE JC ITD), ITD 6/18
Lara Simpkins and Suvi (Caleebra Armani Code ITD), ITD 5/18
Caitlin Rixon and Spirit (TDCH Janoby Ivory Prince ITD), ITD 4/18
Michelle Gurney and Slinky (TDCH CCF-CH Aus Ch Armahani Iolite Ihana AI JC NTD), ITD 3/18
Michelle Gurney and Squiggle (TDCH CCF-CH Aus Ch Aus Neut Ch Armahani Diamond Dansut AI CCD RA AD JD SPD SD HT ET JC WPD FMX ITD), ITD 2/18
Megan Brooking and Brophy (Shadagrace Sir Brophy NTD), ITD 2/18
Susanne Crowhurst and Lina (Lappvikens Lina), ITD 7/14

Finnish Spitz

Diana L. Urbauer and Joulu (Finkkila’s Xmas Surprise of Timanti), ITD 12/17
Diana L. Urbauer and Chaveleh (Skandia Keksi Chava of Timanti), ITD 11/17
Diana L. Urbauer and Chaveleh (Skandia Keksi Chava of Timanti), ITD 11/17
Janet L. Moore and Zodiak (Finkkila’s Zodiak), ITD 11/15

Flat-Coated Retriever

Geralyn Counsell and Looney (Knightcastle Looney Tunes ITD), ITD 6/20
Geralyn Counsell and Indigo (Knightcastle Bermuda Triangle ITD), ITD 6/20
Mary Crawford and Winston (Rush’s Set Up For Success ITD), ITD 6/20
Karen Wickham and Riggins (TDCH Coastalight Smoky Quartz ITD), ITD 4/20
Karen Wickham and Charlie (TDCH Coastalight Guns and Noses ITD), ITD 4/20
Liz Murphy and Lexi (Fieldday Lexi of Waverly ITD), ITD 4/20
Annie Prange and Maestro (Rush’s Q Up The Band ITD), ITD 2/20
Helene Beaupre and Scott (Fieldday Austin Power ITD), ITD 1/20
Helene Beaupre and Chaplin (GCh Fieldday Limelight CGN RE ITD), ITD 1/20
Agneta Joelsson and Sinus (Don’s Pink Cashmere ITD), ITD 5/19
Jackie Lebbon CTDI and Alfie (Sharmead’s Alien Life Form ITD), ITD 3/18
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Hyannis (Valhala Ask Not), ITD 11/17
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Shazam (Valhala’s Instant Karma), ITD 10/17
Marjorie Dean and Finny (Heirborn Finadelphia Creme Cheese ITD), ITD 9/17
Doreen Snow CTDI and Jett (Snow N Lil Jett ITD), ITD 6/17
Cyndi Mimms and Jurnee (GCH CH Jubilee’s Swing Low Sweet Chariot ITD), ITD 2/17
Cyndi Mimms and Casey (Jubilee’s Phoenix Girls Can Play ITD), ITD 2/17
Jen Pavillard and Sterling (TLC’s Peaces of Sterling), ITD 11/13

*Fox (Vulpes vulpes)

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Luna (Luna ITD), ITD 6/15

Fox Terrier (Smooth)

Sheryl Patterson and Ruby (Sheffield Little Red Ruby ITD), ITD 5/19
Bonnie Bartlett and Fallon (TDCH Foxwell Rama Oh So Striking ITD), ITD 8/18
Julianne Grove CTDI and Firefly (), ITD 4/17
Jeanne Wightman and Trouble (Wenfrei’s Cayenne Red Pepper CGC), ITD 10/15
Kasey Harkins ATDI and Stan (Stan-the-Man), ITD 2/15

Fox Terrier (Wire)

Barb Greentree and Ryder (Glaswire’s Stryker Ryder ITD), ITD 3/20
Sydney Morrell and Lucie (Lucie Ferris ITD), ITD 11/17

French Bulldog

Danielle Poisson CTDI and Cheddar (Lord Tyrion ITD), ITD 7/20
Marlen Stoeckl and Betty (Betty ITD), ITD 7/20
Lisa Wagner and Lucifer (Be my Milestone vom Burgdorf Dill ITD), ITD 4/20
Christine Schorn and Franco (Flamant Franco Allegretto ITD), ITD 4/20
Christine Schorn and Ruby (BFF’s Queen of the Night ITD), ITD 4/20
Cherry Tong and Toto (AKC RBIS GCHB CKC MBIS RBIS GCH FullofBull’s Toto GCN ITD), ITD 4/20
Cheyenne Trynor and Pedroia (Pedroia On Field ITD), ITD 4/20
Lisa Wagner and Maple (Maple Leaf of Autumn ITD), ITD 2/20
Dena Richardson and Izzy (Prairie Lands Izzabella Rose ITD), ITD 2/20
Haya Faher Khalil and Bella (Bella- Ladybird ITD), ITD 1/20
Ana Henriques and Archie (Archie Jelly Belly ITD), ITD 1/20
Jason Kain and Esmeralda (Esmeralda ITD), ITD 11/19
Clarissa Williams and Piper (Hamelin’s Hymn of the Valley ITD), ITD 9/19
Isabella Bordieri and Winnie (TDCH Winnie ITD), ITD 7/18
Melanie Dishman and Chibi (), ITD 2/18
Teresa Maloney and Oliver (TDCH Oliver Blu ITD), ITD 1/18
Yohko Katz and Liam (Liam Katz NA NAJ CGC TKN TKI TKA NTD), ITD 1/18
Amy Solis and Aurora (Aurora III CGC ITD), ITD 7/17
Kathy Carlson and Madelyn (Madelyn Made Me Do It), ITD 5/17
Kathy Carlson and Tilly (Earresistaball Matilda), ITD 5/17
Kathy Carlson and Pearl (Unexpected Pearl), ITD 5/17
Andrea Morden-Moore and Sagan (Just Us Movin’ Out ITD), ITD 4/17
Elizabeth Lyttle-Bryant and Sebastien (Sebastien Portur), ITD 3/17
Isabella Bordieri and Brandy (Brandy ITD), ITD 8/16
Stacy Dunmire and Charley (), ITD 3/16
Jennifer Williamson and Samson (Venture’s Elegant Brock Samson), ITD 3/16
Stephanie Meek and Thor (Thorminator ), ITD 4/15

French Spaniel

Stéphanie Noël and Musette (Musette des Marais-du-Nord ITD), ITD 8/20
Stéphanie Noël and Bongo (Bongo des Marais-du-Nord ITD), ITD 8/20
Gaelle Coconnier and Madiba (Du Nordet Madiba De l’Aamadis ITD), ITD 6/20
Gaelle Coconnier and Kahwa (Kahwa Du Nordet ITD), ITD 5/20
Maryse Perreault and Abygaelle (Abygaelle Du Nordet ITD), ITD 5/20
Julie Martel and Mia (Mia Des Appalaches ITD), ITD 5/20

Garafiano

Lia Mulder ATDI and Pablo (TDCH ), ITD 12/14

Georgian Bay Sporting Dog

Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Piper (Piper Cub ITD), ITD 4/12

*Gerbil

Monika Hoyer and Wally (Wallace T. Gerbil of the Mongol Empire ITD), ITD 3/19

German Coolie

Erin Elliott and Bandi (Coolibah Bandicoot ITD), ITD 7/20
Ashley McGuiness and Bendigo (Quantum’s Galena ITD), ITD 11/19
Karen Wisler CTDI and Mya (K’s Powerhouse ITD), ITD 10/19
Kimberly Shinn and Yoda (Avalon Use the Force ITD), ITD 7/18
Len Silvester and Vixen (Cobar Vixen NTD), ITD 2/18
Len Silvester and Arwyn (Cobar Arwyn NTD), ITD 2/18
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Kwis (TDCH Quantum’s Kwisatz Haderach ITD), ITD 12/17

German Longhaired Pointer

Rosey Kelley and Krypto (TDCH Kiefer Vom Coraschatten ITD), ITD 6/19

German Pinscher

Mechelle Silveira and Leo (Leo ITD), ITD 8/20
Ashley Archibald and Bennet (Windamirs O’Red Is The New Black ITD), ITD 8/20
Rebecca Fersovitch and Daphne (Tri-Pinscher SweetNymph Daphne ITD), ITD 7/20
Jessica Blatt and Leon (Rhapsody’s Game Changer ITD), ITD 7/20
Neesha Patel and Milo (Superlative’s Sir Vyvin Milo ITD), ITD 5/20
Jade Dussureault and Bentley (Dunroamin’s Christmas Trip ITD), ITD 5/20
Robyn Creamer and Berlyn (TDCH GCh Ufourea Leaping For Love PCD RA NS ITD), ITD 12/19
Robyn Creamer and Posh (Encee Phoenix Sun Rises at Dunroamin ITD), ITD 12/19
Kirstin Lukasko and Scooby (Caches One Haute Toddie ITD), ITD 12/19
Heather Green and Lola (Pinsha Nightsky Lyra RATI ITD), ITD 12/19
Deb Coates and Gracie (Nevars Vapor NTD), ITD 7/17
Lyne Plourde and Adaline (Budon’s Sweet Adaline ATD), ITD 4/17
Robyn Harrel and Remme (CH Windamir’s Alkazar Charmettes BN RA CAX TT CGC ITD), ITD 3/17
Robyn Harrel and Danne Jo (CH Windamir’s Haute Couture v Carabella BN RN CA RATS TT CGC ITD), ITD 3/17

German Shepherd Dog

Jennifer Weich and Ruby (Jerland’s Ruby Von Beno ITD), ITD 8/20
Mary West and Archer (Archer of the West ITD), ITD 8/20
Katherine Degen and Sam (Samantha ITD), ITD 8/20
Patrick Mudge and Echo (Timberline’s Hollywood Nights ITD), ITD 8/20
Cath Seddon and Dana (Sixela Starlight Dawn ITD), ITD 8/20
Sheena Della-Vedova and Abby (Vomsirius Abby ITD), ITD 8/20
Kim Wright and Obii (Obsidian Vom Wolvesden ITD), ITD 8/20
Nicole Boyd and Alaska (Wolvesden Alaska ITD), ITD 8/20
Catherine Derasp and Brina (Brina von Narnia ITD), ITD 7/20
Kelly Vuong and Sam (Sam ITD), ITD 7/20
Lyn Young and Uri (Urius ITD), ITD 7/20
Johnny LaMont and Zeke (Beginners Lucky Waters ITD), ITD 7/20
Jenelle Harper and Lucy (Lucy Von Svodoba ITD), ITD 7/20
Cindy Knowlton and Seger (TDCH Hawks Hunt’s Fire Lake ITD), ITD 7/20
Jill Hurst and Kruze (Aust Ch Karraine Kruze Kontro AZ BSC ITD), ITD 7/20
Roxanne Pilon and Lou (Lou ITD), ITD 6/20
Sharron Hughes and Hexa (Hexa Vom Arapol at Langamay ITD), ITD 6/20
Karen Hore and Jai (Ch Hillmagic Platnum Nokosi CCD RA ITD), ITD 6/20
Victoria Swalling and Dexter (Dexter Swalling ITD), ITD 6/20
Debbie Oliver and Cava (Cava von Tafelberg ITD), ITD 6/20
Bryana Nichols and Cody (Cody von United Pride ITD), ITD 6/20
Jennifer Brown and Diesel (Diesel Roman ITD), ITD 6/20
Laura M. Cook and Kandi (Atlas’ Abiding Kandieren Mond ITD), ITD 6/20
Kim Savor and Basch (EuphoricFX Paying It Forward ITD), ITD 5/20
Kiarah Buckler and Sarge (Sarge ITD), ITD 5/20
Julie Finley and Excalibur (Dragonslayr vom Haus Marcellus ITD), ITD 5/20
Maude Cancino and Sidney (Sidney ITD), ITD 5/20
Alexandra Morun and Hetty (Hetty ITD), ITD 5/20
Skylar Copeland and Athena (Athena the Winter Princess ITD), ITD 5/20
Manjit P. Golden and Cari (Cari ITD), ITD 5/20
Paula Heriot and Lhotse (First Ascent Lhotse Von Ryanhaus ITD), ITD 5/20
Esther Wolters and Vjeka (Albertaknine’s Vjeka ITD), ITD 5/20
Alexandra Morun and Piper (TDCH Piper Rose Von Hoffnung ITD), ITD 5/20
Stephanie Goodwin and Colt (Colt Vimic Goodwin ITD), ITD 5/20
Catherine Mathieu and Five (Five Finger Death Punch ITD), ITD 5/20
Terry Fisk and Atilla (Atilla Vom Blumenhof ITD), ITD 5/20
Jennifer Frese and Uli (Umbra vom Haus Accanihoffen ITD), ITD 5/20
Ashley Coley and Rhea (Rhea Coley ITD), ITD 5/20
Kelsey Alderson and Ohana (Xhoana Von Lucescu ITD), ITD 5/20
Ashley Yox and Grace (Royal’s Peaceful Lady Jasmine ITD), ITD 5/20
Claire Puttock CTDI and Gemma (Quovadis Lavender Girl ITD), ITD 5/20
Liza Haynie and Asha (TDCH Asha Haynie ITD), ITD 4/20
Natasha Baguley CTDI and Schultz (Schult von Hafen of Noblelines ITD), ITD 4/20
Kylie Pendergrast and Autumn (Autumn Midnight Sky ITD), ITD 4/20
Colleen Beaudet and Faelan (Royale’s Highland Warrior ITD), ITD 4/20
Colleen Beaudet and Conan (TDCH Royale’s Lone Wolf ITD), ITD 4/20
Nicki Oade and Juno (Gregorian Flight of the Angel ITD), ITD 4/20
Kennedy Schultz and Juneau (TDCH Juneau of Alaskis ITD), ITD 4/20
Ella Jors and Fallon (Bergen Vom Wahrsten ITD), ITD 4/20
Terry Fisk and Mercy (Mercy vom Quellwasser ITD), ITD 4/20
Ashley Lynch and Apollo Lynch (Apollo Lynch ITD), ITD 4/20
Melody Matney and Maverick (Bella Sera’s Lucky Sevens ITD), ITD 4/20
Zilda Hutton and Lola (TDCH Giantlands Lola ITD), ITD 4/20
Courtney Weyker and Jade (Gemstone Of Divine Beauty ITD), ITD 4/20
Lorrie Stayura and Zevah (Mystksand’s Zevah’s on the Run HIC TDIA CGN RI TT SDS-SP PCD RATCHX CZ8G ITD), ITD 4/20
Jessica Robinson-Brunet and Malia (Malia ITD), ITD 4/20
Jill O’Brien and Tonto (Tonto ITD), ITD 4/20
Tori Anne Butler and Juneau (Juneau Aus Dem Nichts ITD), ITD 4/20
Catherine Mawdsley and KIYA (Broomeacres Frankslades BeMine ITD), ITD 4/20
Shelby Blair and Tulsa (Ruze Von Rothhaus ITD), ITD 4/20
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Ivy (She-Rock’s Mardan High Maintenance V Carlyn ITD), ITD 4/20
McKenna Archer and Mötley (Mötley ITD), ITD 4/20
Carole Johnson and Gibbs (Hard Rock Gibbs ITD), ITD 4/20
Ivey Barrett and Nova (Nova ITD), ITD 4/20
Miqueilia Bradford and Riot (Hellwigg’s Catching Fire ITD), ITD 4/20
Jacqueline Radtke and Cinder (Cinder Lilly vom Haus Radtke ITD), ITD 4/20
Taylor Elliott and Zephyr (Zephyr Von Smith’s Königlich Shepherds ITD), ITD 4/20
Tanya Smith and Samson (TDCH CH Call Me Samson Von Lousar CGN CD RA SDN TDX ITD), ITD 4/20
Tanya Smith and Porsha (GCH DuDomaine Porsha Von Lousar ITD), ITD 4/20
Chanel Schwartzentruber and Quill (TDCH Caffeine von Narnia ITD), ITD 4/20
Michelle Cleary and Anja (Zakanja Livewire ITD), ITD 4/20
Francis Veillette and Angie (Schulhaus Sweetheart Angel of Alkarah ITD), ITD 4/20
Chris Marshall and Beau (Chris’s Compound Beau ITD), ITD 4/20
Kristen Lewis and Castiel (Castiel ITD), ITD 4/20
Becky Pelley and Raiven (Raiven ITD), ITD 4/20
Alex Kim and Titus (Titus Kim ITD), ITD 4/20
Chelsea Riles and Ivy (Rowanwoods Ivy League ITD), ITD 4/20
Kathy Butkovic and Dutchess (Woodside’s The Dutchess ITD), ITD 4/20
Amy Hempe and Avery (Avery Girl Hempe ITD), ITD 4/20
Christhine Nuez and Josie (Josie of Tre’Good ITD), ITD 3/20
Ashley E. Jacobson and Breaux (Breaux Rice ITD), ITD 3/20
Marcia McGrory and Meka (McGrory’s Meka Grace ITD), ITD 3/20
Linda Hunt and Cherokee (Cherokee Warrior’s Black Magic ITD), ITD 3/20
Laura M. Cook and Dante (Atlas’ Because 1 Is Not Enough ITD), ITD 2/20
Ashlynn Hodge and Sheba (Queen Sheba Looker ITD), ITD 2/20
Alyse Mineroff and Hunter (Hungry Hungry Hunter ITD), ITD 2/20
Suzanne Wiebe CTDI and Jaquie (Blackridge Janique Eri ITD), ITD 2/20
Sharron McClelland and Trip (Wovesden Tripwire ITD), ITD 2/20
Joanna Hoskins and Ruby (Wolvesden Catch My Breath ITD), ITD 2/20
Sherry Miner and Tali (Tali V ITD), ITD 2/20
Yvette Piantadosi and Denali (Denali vom Wodan ITD), ITD 1/20
Tracie Karsjens and Natasha (Atlas’ A Pocketful of Sunshine ITD), ITD 1/20
Theresa Tuszynski and Karma (TNT’s Karma-Life’s Ultimate Revenge ITD), ITD 1/20
Carolyn Ayre and Taya (Taya vom Asintay ITD), ITD 1/20
Tracie Karsjens and Zen (TDCH White Star’s Nirvana at Atlas ITD), ITD 1/20
Tony White and Audi (Audi Vom Waechterberg ITD), ITD 1/20
Theresa Tuszynski and Mia (TNT’s Mayhem In Action ITD), ITD 1/20
Danica Auld and Sable (Sable ITD), ITD 1/20
Danica Auld and Finley (Finley ITD), ITD 1/20
Cheryl Mathis and Hetti (Hetti Von der Koenig Haus ITD), ITD 1/20
Jim Sharnas and Rocco (Rocco ITD), ITD 1/20
Susan Barrington and Sierra (Sierra Von Knettle ITD), ITD 1/20
Pat Saito and Rogue (TDCH Wild Winds Irish Rogue ITD), ITD 1/20
Leslie Sharnas and Camilla (Camilla ITD), ITD 1/20
Lucinda Derksen CTDI and MacGyver (Ch Qisma’s Child’s Play RN CGN ITD), ITD 1/20
Tanja Todic and Skye (TDCH De Juco Skye ITD), ITD 1/20
Janice Booth and Sydney (), ITD 12/19
Louise Larose and Kenza (Luna Kenza ITD), ITD 12/19
Kim Chartier and Spyke (TDCH Spyke Von Raliam ITD), ITD 12/19
Kelly Iannello and Johnny Cash (Johnny Cash Schaferhund In Schwarz CGC TKN ITD), ITD 11/19
Quinn Bader and Archer (UFO vom Wildhaus ITD), ITD 11/19
Cassandra Sanchez and Waltz (Sir Waltz Du Domaine ITD), ITD 11/19
Heather Wilson CTDI and Uno (Broomeacres BB Uno ITD), ITD 10/19
David W. Booth and Maverick (Maverick Card Shark Booth ITD), ITD 10/19
Christine Custeau and Zara (), ITD 10/19
Lea O’Reilly and Freyja (Freyja Goddess of Snacks ITD), ITD 10/19
Laura Briggs and Bosco (Bosko Tru Pracovani ITD), ITD 10/19
Laurie Bonham and Beckett (), ITD 10/19
Tracey O’Neil CTDI and Harry (TDCH Sablecraft Olly ITD), ITD 9/19
Danielle Todd CTDI and Kalla (Kalla Von Rothhaus ITD), ITD 9/19
Danielle Williams and Forrest (Viele Bäume Im Wald ITD), ITD 9/19
Kourtney Meyer and Raven (Made To Be Mine ITD), ITD 9/19
Natasha Thomas ATDI and Phoenix (TDCH Tavia vom Wildhaus ITD), ITD 8/19
Christina Abrego and Posty (Austin Post v Anubis ITD), ITD 8/19
Jan McGough and Erik (Erik ITD), ITD 8/19
Natasha Baguley CTDI and Kaiserin (TDCH Kaiserin of Noblelines ITD), ITD 8/19
Craig Hahn and Zev (Guthries Zev ITD), ITD 8/19
Candice Tinlin and Wile E. Coyote (), ITD 8/19
Rebecca Wyman and Phoenix (Phoenix von Sable Rock ITD), ITD 6/19
Samantha Redmond and Jethro (Echo’s Jet Pack von OneOak ITD), ITD 6/19
Robert Kirlin and Bremen (Bremen Heartstrongs Remember The 241 ITD), ITD 6/19
Sherri Lippman and Kayla (Hokulani von Sentinelharts ITD), ITD 5/19
Sonja Davis and Xenia (), ITD 5/19
Pam Booras CTDI and Vera (Vera Vom Walden Haus ITD), ITD 5/19
Christa Cicerone and Atlas (Krytonian’s Billy Batson ITD), ITD 5/19
Marsha Tonkinson CTDI and Phoenix (LookOut Phoenix Has Risen ITD), ITD 4/19
Courtney Brown and Echo (Echo ITD), ITD 4/19
Cynthia Nunes and Kallista (Lasvada’s Kaptivating Kallista ITD), ITD 3/19
Beverly Phillips and Meesha (Meesha Von Wilhendorf ITD), ITD 3/19
Tiger Paton and Kepler (Affinity’s Rock steady vom Reflexion ITD), ITD 2/19
Christine Barker and Vada (Vaniah vom Alt-Ostland ITD), ITD 2/19
Sandra Hetke and Sequoia (Ulvildens Kesyra Quintessence ITD), ITD 2/19
Suzanne Wiebe CTDI and Harley (Blackridge Harley ITD), ITD 2/19
Roni Bedard and Mesa (Alphapack’s Mesa ITD), ITD 2/19
Kayleigh Shield and Luna (TDCH Diamond Rogue ITD), ITD 2/19
Tracie Karsjens and Anubis (Bahr-S Journey Through Dark ITD), ITD 1/19
Karin Spiers and Bash (Keepin it Sebastian Style ITD), ITD 1/19
Karin Spiers and Diggs (Diggs Vom Kistha Haus ITD), ITD 1/19
Naszrin Arani and Raleigh (Raleigh vom Steppenwolf Bach ITD), ITD 1/19
Lisa Redmer and BUG (New York Reload vom Reflexions ITD), ITD 1/19
Dawn Fisher and Angel (Atlas’ A Bit Beyond Daybreake ITD), ITD 12/18
Mitchell Orr and Willow (Willow (Narnia’s) ITD), ITD 12/18
Shauna Myers and Aiko (Yabi v. Wolpertinger Wald ITD), ITD 12/18
Sasha Ogawa and Portia (Shakespearean Portia von Schlesien ITD), ITD 12/18
Kari Selinger and Ringer (Reflexions Let Freedom Ring v Kriegershaus ITD), ITD 12/18
Kari Selinger and Swindle (Reflexions Swindle vom Kriegershaus ITD), ITD 12/18
Tracie Karsjens and Bliss (TDCH Atlas’ Blissful Feeling ITD), ITD 12/18
Dawn Fisher and Bentley (Eclipse’s Drive for Excellence ITD), ITD 12/18
Kaitlynn LaPolt and Blaze (LaPolt’s Blaze ITD), ITD 11/18
Brittany Rocco and Phantom (Daemon vom Wernerhaus ITD), ITD 11/18
Sue Matthews and Izzy (TDCH Kezara of Kremlynn ITD), ITD 11/18
Melissa Hoyer and Fawkes (Vendetta von haus Huro ITD), ITD 11/18
Demy Card and Helen (Helenka Moravia Klenot ITD), ITD 10/18
Courtney Brown and Chief (Chief ITD), ITD 10/18
Joanne Menchions and Lucy (A Seneca Shepherds Lucille ITD), ITD 10/18
Demy Card and Riley (Riley Chevelle ITD), ITD 9/18
Lesley Noack and Katrina (TDCH Southern Wrecker Hurricane Katrina ITD), ITD 9/18
Michael Shank and Olaf (Heidelberg’s Olaf Von Shank ITD), ITD 9/18
Cathy Neylan and Mannu (), ITD 9/18
Colleen McClintock CTDI and Cher (Sonata von Haus Lucht ITD), ITD 9/18
Isabella Salmi and Quiver (Armstrong’s Jessie Yogi Quiver ITD), ITD 9/18
Tracey Stubbs and Karma (), ITD 9/18
Tracey Stubbs and George (), ITD 9/18
Gail McKie and Logan (Axel Bright Boy ITD), ITD 8/18
Debra Linden Thomas CTDI and Beatrice (Brown HIll’s Divnie Miss M O’Firethorn ITD), ITD 8/18
Suzanne Browne CTDI and Ranger (Silvan’s Lone Ranger ITD), ITD 8/18
Heather Niski-Meyer and Han (Furst Han vom Mondschien Grat ITD), ITD 8/18
Raquel Neighoff and Verone (), ITD 8/18
Raye McLellan and Lexi (), ITD 7/18
Karen Seward and Ferdi (Calmholme’s Gold n Beauty ITD), ITD 7/18
Sue Matthews and Zac (TDCH Abaeterno Flash ITD), ITD 6/18
Rachel Kleespies and Bruno (Kleespies Not Enough Badges ITD), ITD 6/18
Kathleen Jager-Wilcox and Paisley (Paisley Anne Masked Vigilante ITD), ITD 5/18
Suzanne Browne CTDI and Dakota (Gissi Z Elby ITD), ITD 4/18
Constance Baker CTDI and Echo (), ITD 4/18
Beth Keech and Sasha (), ITD 4/18
Rebecca E. Sedbrook and Schatzi (Schatzi Vom I-Guard International ITD), ITD 4/18
Emily Yost CTDI and Jack jack (Jack ITD), ITD 4/18
Melissa MacKinnon and Damon (TDCH Noble Damon vom Theishof ITD), ITD 4/18
Janine Chaulk and Odin (Von Caid He’s So That ITD), ITD 3/18
Diana Simonsen CTDI and Valen (Semper Fidelis von Sonnentanz DN CGC TKN NTD), ITD 3/18
Amy Olvitt and Ren (TDCH Shon Ren CGC TKN TKI TKA ITD), ITD 3/18
Mary Buczkowski and Loki (Loki van Rohaus NTD), ITD 2/18
Natasha Audy and Ricochet (Ricochet vom Wildhaus ITD), ITD 2/18
Tisha Knickerbocker and Cuse (), ITD 1/18
Kathy Edstrom and Turbo (Hemi Vom Gildaf Super Charged K9 NTD), ITD 1/18
Annabel Blake and Gabi (Reinglen’s Gabrielle ITD), ITD 1/18
Victoria Wise and Cully (Reinglen Cheyenne ITD), ITD 1/18
Chris Michalak CTDI and Riot (Kami Kaze Von Immerstark ITD), ITD 1/18
Danielle Forche and Kiro (Jakiro Z Dragon NTD), ITD 1/18
Peggy Cline and Duncan (Mr. Lee Duncan Von Hanabrit), ITD 12/17
Donna Morgan Murray and Brixi (Brixi von Sontausen NTD), ITD 12/17
Donna Morgan Murray and Laelia (Wild Laelia von Sontausen NTD), ITD 12/17
Donna Morgan Murray and Dashiell (Dashiell von den Alten Bergen NTD), ITD 12/17
Karen Dunlop and Uschi (Janeva Von Den Hoehenluft ITD), ITD 12/17
Kaitlin Smith CTDI and Atlas (Atlas ITD), ITD 11/17
Marytherese Marosits and Sarge (GCHS CH Herr Sergeant of Glenwood IV ITD), ITD 11/17
Julia Preußer CTDI and Talladega (TDCH Bona vom Parker Schloss ITD), ITD 10/17
Carrie Michaud and Nitro (Nitro CD NTD), ITD 10/17
Heather Lee Homolash and Sascha (Sascha Maya Homolash), ITD 9/17
Russell Samuel Valenza Jr. and Bandit (), ITD 9/17
Robin Sweetapple CTDI and Duck (TDCH Kado Von Hollenhund CKC ITD), ITD 9/17
Nicki Oade and Drama (TDCH Gregorian Dramatic Omen ITD), ITD 9/17
Nicki Oade and Indi (Gregorian Celtiagh Storm CGCB RA JDX TT1 ITD), ITD 9/17
Juliana Goodwin and Gabriel (Braehead’s Valiant Gabriel NTD), ITD 9/17
Greg Laslo CTDI and Sam (I Want to Drive the Samboni ITD), ITD 8/17
Juliana Goodwin and Ari (Ariel Vom Park ITD), ITD 8/17
Cherie Morris and Ali (Alika Junge Dame ITD), ITD 8/17
Emma Maxwell and Charlie (Charlie Bit My Finger ITD), ITD 7/17
Scott Michael and Varro (Varro von der Alte Baum), ITD 7/17
Ann Hogg CTDI and Baron (Supreme Motions Moon Dancer of Hawks Hunt NTD), ITD 7/17
Angela Dunne and Thor (Coppercliff’s Thunder God ), ITD 6/17
Jessica Chiaudano and Simon (Chiaudano’s Just Simon ATD), ITD 6/17
Marcia McGrory and Myla (McGrory’s Myla Joy Vom Haus Hall ITD), ITD 5/17
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Allie (Nyla Knight’s Allie ITD), ITD 5/17
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Red (Conway’s Brilliant Red), ITD 5/17
Paula Heriot and Krieger (Boone’s Chance Encounter RATCH CGCA TKN ITD), ITD 4/17
Paula Heriot and Gerda (Boone’s Ruby Wanderlust BN RN CAX RATCH CGCA TKN ITD), ITD 4/17
Kelsey Michael and Felony (BJF Felony z Weberhaus), ITD 4/17
Carrie McAunaul CTDI and Glitch (TDCH SD-MACH SD-GCH Alphapack’s To Mend And Defend ITD), ITD 4/17
Nancy DiMenza CTDI and Bubba (Feuer Bombe vom Landschaft NTD), ITD 4/17
Ashley Lynch and Ava (Ava Lynch ITD), ITD 3/17
Debbi Hannah and Quigley (Quigley Vom Haus Vianden ATD), ITD 3/17
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Ace (TDCH UCH Lasvada’s Ace of Spades ITD), ITD 3/17
Robert C. Kramer and Fender (Fender Kramer, CGCA, ATD), ITD 3/17
Cheree Roberts and Django (Django Von Schraderhaus), ITD 2/17
Cheree Roberts and Klia (Klia Von Schraderhaus), ITD 2/17
Ann Hogg CTDI and Kimba (Timber Vom Haus Kohl ITD), ITD 2/17
Tammy Stewart and ROQUE (Roque Stewart-Keyzers ITD), ITD 2/17
Carolyne Tanner and Sampson (Sampson Tigger Tanner NTD), ITD 2/17
Amy Morrisson and Kuba (Kuba Prace vom Haus Morrisson), ITD 1/17
Ericka Buckreis CTDI and Bella (), ITD 1/17
Sheila Wills and Darick (Darick Vom Chantian NTD), ITD 12/16
Jennifer Gomlicker and Yukon (Yukon Full Throttle ITD), ITD 12/16
Sarah Lindgren-Akana and Monte (Commandant vom Steinbeckland ITD), ITD 12/16
Lin Edmonds and Nico (TDCH Reinglens Bad Reputation ITD), ITD 12/16
Tina Marie Richardson CTDI and Chief (Chief Dancing Eyes NTD), ITD 11/16
Arno Nasshan and Achilles (Achilles von Lords Shepherds), ITD 10/16
Nanette Boryc and Jackie (Nightwriter’s Jackie Shenanigans ITD), ITD 10/16
Erika Kurtz CTDI and Minyan (TDCH Minyan’s Mischief Managed ITD), ITD 10/16
Lin Edmonds and Inddy (TDCH Incubus Chikki ITD), ITD 9/16
Hedy Starr and Thelion (Thelion Elin von Fuenf Bergspitzen ITD), ITD 9/16
Sarah Jorgensen and Ruby (Scher-Lo’s Black Rose ITD), ITD 9/16
Melissa Breau and Riley (), ITD 9/16
Heather Rhodes CTDI and Castiel (Fidelis Castiel Vom Haus Berg Rhodes), ITD 9/16
Mark Luther and Bentley (Bentley Vom Mittelwest ITD), ITD 9/16
Robyn Brown and Kafka (), ITD 8/16
Jill Upton CTDI and Huslu (TDCH Jostella Simply Gold ITD), ITD 6/16
Alla Podkopaeva and Porsche (), ITD 4/16
Sarah Case and Lily (Proud Field of Calla Lilies), ITD 4/16
Kathy Devlin CTDI and Cody (), ITD 3/16
Shannon Sullivan Hard CTDI and Zelda (TDCH Just Zelda vom Haus Morrisson ITD), ITD 3/16
Suze Lidbury and Bella (), ITD 2/16
Linda Hamilton and Gisa (Gisa du Chenil Belge), ITD 2/16
Te Young CTDI and Shiloh (Shiloh Rain ITD), ITD 2/16
Julie Blucher and Misty (Grand Misty vom Haus Morrisson CGC TC NACSW ORT B), ITD 1/16
Chrissie Humphrey and Elsa (), ITD 1/16
Kathy Clayton CTDI and Tannah (Tannah of Haveloc), ITD 12/15
Jolene Smith and Phantom (Chimanes Phantom Spirit of Dreams), ITD 11/15
Robin Sweetapple CTDI and Bella (Bella Wooley ITD), ITD 11/15
Amy Morrisson and Heska (CH Heska vom Haus Morrisson), ITD 11/15
Marie Donahue CTDI and Osah (Osah of Sapphire Mountain), ITD 11/15
Rosemary Elwell and Leo (Speed Queen Leontine Von Washateria ITD), ITD 6/15
Cheryl Kooiman and Axel (TDCH CK’s Axel Keeping The Peace), ITD 5/15
Karen E. Larson CTDI and Kaya (Brown Hill’s Kayasara ATD), ITD 5/15
Krystal Zoppa CTDI and Dax (Thor z vom Weberhaus CAA RATI ITD), ITD 4/15
Laurel Stone and Jake (Jake von der Alte Baum CGC RATCHX2 ITD), ITD 4/15
Karla Dean and Hunter (), ITD 3/15
Babsi Oesterle and Hope (), ITD 3/15
Teresa M Brewer and Nebo (Nebojacny von Steinbaum RN CGC NW1), ITD 3/15
Sharon Larson CTDI and Mara (Blackthorn’s Fraxinus Samara), ITD 3/15
Dianne DelPozzo and Force (Force Van Gogh), ITD 2/15
Dianne DelPozzo and RayRay (H-Razor Von Rokanhaus), ITD 2/15
Shyann Hilla and Cooper (Damien von Granville), ITD 2/15
Keith Hoffman and Lexi (Von Strassenrand Impossible Dream), ITD 2/15
Shyann Hilla and Ziva (Ziva Nano Vom Hilla), ITD 2/15
Shyann Hilla and Spell (Expelliarmus Von Granville), ITD 2/15
Karen Young and JaGoda (VHD JaGoda), ITD 2/15
Nina Feltmann and Dart (Schilling’s Skill-builder Dart), ITD 12/14
Priscilla Donahue CTDI and Medjai (Medjai Von Zerq), ITD 12/14
Roseanna Brown and Keeva (Keeva vom Ganaraska), ITD 11/14
Cathryn Melbert and Inca (), ITD 10/14
Jared Spade and Gryphon (Gryphon), ITD 9/14
Yvonne Ferguson CTDI and Wrangler (TDCH Carissima’s U Wrangler SD-MACH RE CGN HIC ITD), ITD 9/14
Joan Dandy and RE (TDCH Remmington Von Eichenluft), ITD 8/14
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Saga (Epic Adventure vom Kraftwerk), ITD 6/14
Janine Hamlin and Jake (New Skete’s Jethro), ITD 5/14
Pat Speas and Clover (Speas’s Clover of Tally Ho CD, RE, AX, AXJ, THD, MXP, AJP), ITD 5/14
Toni Tiller and Nike (Quovadis Kindred Spirit), ITD 12/13
Tina Drake and Anna Belle (Anna Belle Drake), ITD 11/13
Trish Schommer CTDI and Rex (Rex), ITD 5/13
Nancy DiMenza CTDI and Boo (Peka-Boo vom Konigsforst ITD), ITD 3/13
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Marlowe (Jostella Make Me Smile), ITD 12/12
Kathy Fornes and Chance (Puplove’s Taking A Chance RE CD AXP AJP TC TDI), ITD 12/12
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Lewis (Jostella Going For Gold), ITD 11/12
Jill Doherty and Ikon (Ikon von der Tetiaroa), ITD 11/12
Joan Dandy and Dakota (TDCH ), ITD 11/12
Jill Upton CTDI and Uschi (TDCH Vonthurlow’s Uschi ITD), ITD 10/12
Diana Simonsen CTDI and Tyra (UR02 UCD Three Rivers Tyra Simonsen CD BN RAE2 ITD), ITD 7/12
Monica Zanetti and Verdae (Alta-Tollhaus Verdae), ITD 5/12
Kiley Spade and Titan (TDCH Titan), ITD 5/12
Pat Behles and Fritzi (Fritzi vom Sturm und Drang), ITD 4/12
Pat Behles and Britta (TDCH Britta vom Sturm und Drang), ITD 4/12
Lori Waters CTDI and Loretta (TDCH UGetBack Loretta CD HSAs), ITD 1/12
Janine Hamlin and Duncan (D’Can’s Dark Warrior Dreaming), ITD 6/11
Kimberly Houska CTDI and Henry (Henry Ruger Houska), ITD 5/11

German Shorthaired Pointer

Meg Summers and Otto (Whistlecraft Idris ITD), ITD 8/20
Tom & Jackie Kumpf and Riley (Riley ITD), ITD 8/20
Gail Ann Davis and Griffin (Chevy and Rossi’s Gemini Hunter ITD), ITD 8/20
Alannah Leach and Waylon (Clarity’s Just A Good Ol’ Boy ITD), ITD 6/20
Nicole Addy and Apollo (LegacyK Houston We Have a Problem ITD), ITD 5/20
Jayne-Marie Appleyard and Myla (Box of Pink Frogs ITD), ITD 5/20
Samantha Geis and Maverick (TDCH Cady Falls Eros ITD), ITD 4/20
Lindsy Levesque and Ramsey (TDCH Pointblank’s Ramsey ITD), ITD 3/20
Isabelle Bernard and Zana (TDCH Karpaten Irbis Ondine ITD), ITD 3/20
Karley McCrone and Ryman (Legacyk’s Country Legend ITD), ITD 3/20
Emily Shirey and Blitz (Sundance Blazing Blitz ITD), ITD 2/20
Eve Hoehle-Adams and Loretta (Bear Paw’s Coal Miner’s Daughter ITD), ITD 1/20
Brooklyn Graham and Tahoe (GCH Bianca’s Brazosriver Tahoe ITD), ITD 1/20
Ronny Wiltz and Quest (BNJ Journey to Greatness ITD), ITD 1/20
Siobhan Marguerite Martel and Gala (TDCH Fondcombe Galadriel’s Gift ITD), ITD 1/20
Julia Silverman CTDI and Spirit (Spirit of the Wind ITD), ITD 1/20
Katherine Rudge and Jazz (), ITD 12/19
Kelsey Maclean and Tucker (), ITD 10/19
Stephanie Trudeau and Olaf (Olaf Trudeau Ferme Labrador ITD), ITD 10/19
Deanna Glasgow and Wallace (Schutzen’s A Shot To Remember ITD), ITD 10/19
Monia Lasante and Rebel (Legacyk Rebel by Choice ITD), ITD 10/19
Heather Tetzlaff and Ivy (Ivy Willow Iradelli ITD), ITD 9/19
Stefany Leisz and Sheldon (), ITD 8/19
Stefany Leisz and Bremen (Westham Island’s People Are Strange ITD), ITD 8/19
Kathleen Reynolds CCFC CTDI and Rodney (TDCH CH Voyager’s Greatest Harvest ITD), ITD 8/19
Megan Krystal & Marco Cortopassi and Luna (Stanneyfields Imagine w Blastem ITD), ITD 6/19
Kathleen Reynolds CCFC CTDI and Greta (Cuttin Wilds Space Cowgirl X Kimber Tactical Greta ITD), ITD 5/19
Sally Zacharias and Emma (TDCH SJF’s Pistol Annie ITD), ITD 4/19
Amber Glaves and Everest (BNJ Extreme Altitude ITD), ITD 10/18
Sandra Swinburne and Boomer (Mikarma’s Island Time ITD), ITD 9/18
Valerie Casperite CTDI and Fiona (CH Rosewood’s Olde Ridge Oh My Stars N Garters! CGC JH TKI ITD), ITD 9/18
Carolyn Hutchinson and Fritz (Handsome Boy Graduate ITD), ITD 8/18
Linda Stefanich and Sage (Lawler’s Lil Red Corvette JH ITD), ITD 7/18
Sarah Byrne and Olive (Olive Byrne ITD), ITD 7/18
Donna Perry and Rhet ( ITD), ITD 7/18
Donna Perry and Heatley ( ITD), ITD 7/18
Emily Meko and Piper (TDCH Legacy K She Said Yes ITD), ITD 4/18
Kathleen Reynolds CCFC CTDI and Abbey (TDCH CCF-CH Steel Fork Abbey ITD), ITD 1/18
Janet Funk and Maxx (Winkelman’s Motown Duramaxx Need For Speed ITD), ITD 7/17
Deanna Glasgow and Findley (BNJ Ordinary Hero ITD), ITD 4/17
Tammy Carr CTDI and Nelli-Ray (Nelli-Ray Benelli SBE NTD), ITD 4/17
Matthew Bohn and Flyer (Angie Lewis & Matthew Bohn’s Flyer NTD), ITD 3/17
Erin LoPorto CTDI and Jaya (Ultra’s Becky Jaya), ITD 5/16
Janelle Mondi CTDI and Belle (TDCH Sander Mt’s Boppin’ Birdie Belle ITD), ITD 3/16
Terry Messner and Draco (Draco’s Feuer), ITD 2/15
Lynne Fedorick CTDI and Earl (Mr. Earl Fabulous), ITD 2/15
Elizabeth C. Tauser and Albert (Albert Gerhardt von Aachen ITD), ITD 2/15
Sue O’Rourke and Pepper (), ITD 9/14
Jennifer King and Ranger (TDCH Rock Candy Ranger ITD), ITD 5/12

German Wirehaired Pointer

Ariel Wolf and Jubilee (Wesann’s N Blueline’s Cherries Jubilee ITD), ITD 7/20
Erin Zimmer and Cooper (Wireworks Love’s a Loaded Gun @ Cando ITD), ITD 5/20
Anita Murrell and Abby (Abby ITD), ITD 5/20
Beth Sanders and Haggis (Bachman Bay Haggis Monster ITD), ITD 1/20
Anita Tate CTDI and Katniss (TDCH MBISS GCHS Willamette’s Lookout Catching Fire JH NA CA DM DS CGCA TKP ITD), ITD 12/19
Rosey Kelley and Beren (Reece Tale of Beren and Luthien ITD), ITD 7/19
Mackenzie Maidl and Gus (Hard Point Guster Brown ITD), ITD 6/19
Tammy Karakas CTDI and Chewie (Purepoint Noes Skye of Ada ITD), ITD 8/18
Sharon Taylor CTDI and Snickers (Ostoja Strawberry Fields ITD), ITD 2/18
Sheryl Krohne and Luna (Windswept Hunters Moon), ITD 9/17
Josh Hutchins and Trigger (Trigger Dog Hutchins), ITD 2/17

Glen of Imaal Terrier

Monique Anthony and Ginny (Elric’s Gin & Tonic ITD), ITD 2/17
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Winston (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Finnabair Winston O’Reilley ITD), ITD 4/13

*Goat

Elinda Anderson CTDI and Hannah (Goat Stake Hannah ITD), ITD 1/20
Elinda Anderson CTDI and Hershey Carmel (Tahoma Hershey’s Creamy Carmel ITD), ITD 1/20
Elinda Anderson CTDI and Midnight (Anderson Farm Midnight Sun ITD), ITD 11/19
Elinda Anderson CTDI and Awesome (Anderson Farm Awesome in Blue ITD), ITD 11/19
Elinda Anderson CTDI and Heidi Jubilee (Anderson Farm Heidi Jubilee ITD), ITD 11/19
Elinda Anderson CTDI and Elsa (TDCH Goat Mountain View Elsa Blu ITD), ITD 10/19

Golden Retriever

Laura Scott and Gryffin (Brackenridges Brave at Heart ITD), ITD 8/20
Sabine Thiel and Melody (Just a Melody aus Aquis-Grana ITD), ITD 8/20
Marcia Thomasson and Desmond (PrairieWyn’s White Album ITD), ITD 8/20
Kate Chernega and Leia (Goldnwhisper’s Hearts Run Wild ITD), ITD 8/20
Linda Garrett and Player (Firemark’s Play It Again UD ITD), ITD 8/20
Barbara Davit and Sallie (Miss Sallie of Mill Creek CD BN RE CGC ITD), ITD 8/20
Grier Morris-Obst and Marlo (TDCH InTheBlind Marlo May ITD), ITD 8/20
Debbie McLellan and Fin (Charmlee’s Infinity Stone ITD), ITD 8/20
Rachel Koopman-Gough and Holly (Wolfe’s Winter Holly RN URO1 ITD), ITD 8/20
Jamila Mancini and Jaxson (Ambertru’s If Nott For You ITD), ITD 7/20
Tracy Snyder and Judge (Canwin’s Do D Crime Do D Time ITD), ITD 7/20
Diane MacLeod and Docket (Ch. Canwin’s First on the Docket RN RI ITD), ITD 7/20
Kristine Freebairn and Skye (TDCH Annabre Elegeant Jessie CD RE ITD), ITD 7/20
Kristine Freebairn and Bella (Dalvuigold Miss Fleur ITD), ITD 7/20
Gail Armstrong and Sawyer (Maplelane’s Come in for a Bit ITD), ITD 7/20
Hannah Lomoth Klaehn and Gabe (TDCH Blueherons Highway to Heaven ITD), ITD 7/20
Megan Ravensberg and Show (Show ITD), ITD 7/20
Alison Fawcett and Leo (Harvigold Clearly on Fire ITD), ITD 7/20
Laura Nicholson and Ember (Freedom Paws TalkAbout Keeping It Hot ITD), ITD 7/20
Jackie Mainland and Layla (Layla ITD), ITD 7/20
Linda Sowerby and Ripley (Ripley ITD), ITD 7/20
Vickie Harris CTDI and Bounder (Dual Ch (RO) Ch Harvikgold Outward Bounder CDX RAE RM ITD), ITD 7/20
Lynn Walker and Breezy (Brandegold Dreamin in the Breeze ITD), ITD 7/20
Belinda Simpson CTDI and Addie (Addie ITD), ITD 7/20
Lynn Walker and Skye (Quilasun A Star in the Skye ITD), ITD 6/20
Caitlin Luck and Reign (Watching Rainbows at Cedar Grove ITD), ITD 6/20
Lynn Walker and Cyrus (Coppermoon Shine on St Cyrus ITD), ITD 6/20
Jackie Matticks and Andy (Coppermoon Pop Culture ITD), ITD 6/20
Jackie Matticks and Peyton (Tasmara Don’t Stop Believiin ITD), ITD 6/20
Lynn Walker and Halo (Coppermoon Angel of Manaslu ITD), ITD 6/20
Sandy Saloum and Nina (Zaniri Star Shines Bright ITD), ITD 6/20
John Gessner and Terra (Old Oak Terra Cotta’s Lucky Guess ITD), ITD 6/20
McCall Hoyle and Gordon (Pekay’s Start Your Engines ITD), ITD 6/20
Dr. Barbara Cameron and Nata (Cattail’s Give Me Grace ITD), ITD 6/20
Amber Smith and Rosy (Rosy Smith ITD), ITD 6/20
Glenna MacLeod and Dazzle (TDCH Amberview I’m The Real Deal CD RI CGN ITD), ITD 6/20
B.J. Clancy and Journey (Kohana’s Small Town Girl ITD), ITD 6/20
B.J. Clancy and Pickle (Kohana’s Bread and Butter ITD), ITD 6/20
Louise Battley and Laney (Coppermoon Tashora Memory Lane ITD), ITD 5/20
Sam Kreger and Kiara (WRR’s Not Just a Princess ITD), ITD 5/20
Susan Cork and Oscar (Kenynten Coastal Glow ITD), ITD 5/20
Leah Bell and Han Solo (Han Solo Bell ITD), ITD 5/20
Melissa Heathers and Cruz (Bitagolds Cruis’n in an Avalache ITD), ITD 5/20
Gail Kuhl and Ripple (Brimac’s Making Waves ITD), ITD 5/20
Andrea Karpinski and Remy (Maplelane’s Cupid ITD), ITD 5/20
Theresa Yoong and Ralph (Ralph ITD), ITD 5/20
Michelle Neu and Pumpkin (Michelle’s Autumn Pumpkin Spice Mocha Latte ITD), ITD 5/20
Aislinn May and Cali (Maplelane’s Once Upon a Time ITD), ITD 5/20
Mary-Jo Harvey and Lady (Kulalani’s Dream Weaver ITD), ITD 5/20
Mariah Spriggs and Nylah (Red Coats Nylah Needs No Intro ITD), ITD 5/20
Becca Norton and Mimzy (Mimzy ITD), ITD 4/20
Genevieve Co and Gambit (CH Luchan’s All In No Bluff ITD), ITD 4/20
Abby Gravlin and Molly (High On Life ITD), ITD 4/20
Lise Boucher and Soleil (TDCH Taygold’s Ray of Light ITD), ITD 4/20
Kerry Sugden and Qula (Tealcreek Dare Devil ITD), ITD 4/20
Deb Proc and Levi (Levi Hollykins Do the Right Thing ITD), ITD 4/20
Sierra Hayward and Apollo (Explorer of the Stars ITD), ITD 4/20
Lee Lamb and Willow (Goldenlocks Misty Sky ITD), ITD 4/20
Lilly Niebuhr and Jag (Ambertrail’s Jumpin Jack Flash ITD), ITD 4/20
Kailyn Richardson and Odin (GLDNMEADOWS God of Wisdom and Gold CGC CGCU ITD), ITD 4/20
Shanelle Szarapka and Marshall (Ch. Camalire’s Excalibur CGN ITD), ITD 4/20
Ashlyn Navis and Maylee (Sharmik’s Southern Clemson Girl CGC TKI COVID-TD ITD), ITD 4/20
Erica Gerichten and Quibbler (OPK’s Dirigible Plum ITD), ITD 4/20
Laura Nicholson and Ledger (Master’s why so serious ITD), ITD 4/20
Susanna Benedetti and Basil (Goldenzrule First Call ITD), ITD 4/20
Mariah Spriggs and Ledger (Red Coat’s Ready To Run ITD), ITD 4/20
Samantha Snyder and Splash (OPK Riverstone’s Catch Waves Not Feelings ITD), ITD 3/20
Cheyenne Keeter CTDI and Navi (Navigator Adalwulf Finn of Red Fern ITD), ITD 3/20
Alvina Williams and Seren (Bryncapuchin Supasundae ITD), ITD 3/20
Nancy Trus CTDI and Gambit (Brackenridge’s Marvelous Move ITD), ITD 3/20
Lukas Kraft and Arizona (LA Arizona King ITD), ITD 3/20
Jillian Todd and Addie (Northwoods Jevas Queen of the Road ITD), ITD 3/20
Nancy N. Treviño Castellanos CTDI and Sunny (ThunderPaws HeartGold Sunny The Thunder Retriever Treviño ITD), ITD 3/20
A Tara Thompson and Ellinor (Moonlit Acres Creme Brulee ITD), ITD 3/20
Marissa Hall and Luke (TDCH Luke ITD), ITD 2/20
Charles F. Blaker and Molly (My Way Molly Brooke ITD), ITD 2/20
Lerissa Thaver and Korra (Korra ITD), ITD 2/20
Deborah Csongradi and Brodie (Coppermoon Lightning Bug ITD), ITD 2/20
Susan Kindratiuk and Aer (TDCH Wimberways Golden F’Aer ITD), ITD 2/20
Melanie Hart and Whisky (TDCH Tanbark’s Wisconsin Sun ITD), ITD 2/20
Rene Blaustein and Hubble (Copperfield’s Key to the Universe ITD), ITD 2/20
Linda Lee and Tilley (Cuckmere Sea Shore ITD), ITD 1/20
Kristin Lord and Jawzahr (Chasing The Sun And Moon ITD), ITD 1/20
Judy Leitzsch and Bodie (Topbrass Bodie’s Ghost Town Gold ITD), ITD 1/20
Dana Affrunti and Milo (Goldenloch Milo’s Sparkly WIsh ITD), ITD 1/20
Paige Krumwiede and Henry (Captain Henry the Naval Aviator ITD), ITD 1/20
Linda Abram and Bogart (TDCH Goldpaw U Gimme Jungle Fevr ITD), ITD 1/20
Robyn Thomson and Cora (TDCH Fyke’s Jewel From The Sea ITD), ITD 1/20
Gary Overs and Gauge (Heads Up Locked and Loaded ITD), ITD 1/20
Shelley Overs and Tripp (Brassfire’s Boom Shaq A Laq A ITD), ITD 1/20
Tamson Carre and Pike (Blastem’s Northern Pike ITD), ITD 1/20
Marjolein Zijdel and Nala (Nala ITD), ITD 1/20
Jeanne Ladd and Porsche (New Era’s Porshe Still Dancing After the Party ITD), ITD 1/20
Jesse Niekraszewicz and Nova (RebelFire’s Golden Supernova ITD), ITD 12/19
Annette Caspar and Maisie (Rio Ranch Showing Colour Can MH WCX CGN CD TD RE MADC MGDC AGDC NS DS AGN DD Am WCX CCA NTD), ITD 12/19
Annette Caspar and Cricket (Rio Ranch Next Leap Forward Can JH DM Am NTD), ITD 12/19
Katarina Dery and Apollo (Apollo Dery ITD), ITD 12/19
Jillian Todd and Louie (TDCH Kenro’s Jevas Miracle Prince ITD), ITD 12/19
Ella Lambert CTDI and Zeke (Not Throwing Away My Shot ITD), ITD 12/19
Jennifer Lindenschmidt and Abby (), ITD 12/19
Martine Bellemare and Acker (Acker ITD), ITD 12/19
Jasmine DeBlois CTDI and Phoenix (TDCH Smok’nGold’s Spittin Fire ITD), ITD 11/19
Michelle Moustakas and Moose (Montana Moose on Main Street ITD), ITD 11/19
Leslie Burns and Brooklyn (Genosha’s Ms Princess ITD), ITD 11/19
Lesley Harris and Brodie (Sunfire’s Brodie Harris ITD), ITD 11/19
Madeline Politeski and Ivy (Sterre’s All Star League ITD), ITD 10/19
Leslie Burns and Jordyn (Kilkerran’s Golden Sapphire ITD), ITD 10/19
Jen Guix and Lucy (Dynamic Having A Ball ITD), ITD 10/19
Renee Cullen and Evie (Snow Walker Auric Soul Of Irish Eyes ITD), ITD 10/19
Brian Brixon and Adam (Irish Eyes Frosted Auric Heart ITD), ITD 10/19
Christine Adams CTDI and Hazel (Hazel ITD), ITD 10/19
Laurie Wilkinson and Ledger (CH. Luchan’s NO Cook’n the Books RN NS SDIN ITD), ITD 9/19
Emma Webb and Callie (Bitagold’s Secret Ingredient ITD), ITD 9/19
Caitlin Luck and Cinder (Maplelane’s Dancin In The Dark ITD), ITD 9/19
Sharon Needham CTDI and Fred (TDCH Kultas Fred ITD), ITD 9/19
Rebekah Reynolds and Remi (Artemis Lady Moonlight ITD), ITD 9/19
Cheryl Webster and Cruz (Luchan Hallmark No Turnin’ Bck WC CA ITD), ITD 8/19
Carol Koch and Lacey (Huggybears Lacey ITD), ITD 8/19
Sonja Elmauer and Cinnamon (Heads Up Cinnamon Miakoda ITD), ITD 8/19
Alexa Bass and Tilley (Trooper Tilley’s Legacy ITD), ITD 8/19
Meghan Noel and Honey (Brianne’s Butterscotch Mousse ITD), ITD 8/19
Al Borland and Chip (Navilis Quentin ITD), ITD 7/19
Al Borland and Waffles (Mon Moriani Waffle ITD), ITD 7/19
Taylor Lima CTDI and Chester (TDCH Tahnee Howl At That Moon ITD), ITD 7/19
Melissa Weldishofer and Godric (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Copperfield’s Golden Snitch ITD), ITD 7/19
Paulette Lerman and Jilly Bean (Red Hot Jilly Pepper ITD), ITD 7/19
Janet R. Veader and Sadie (Jan’s Darling Sadie Rose ITD), ITD 7/19
D Calvin and Riley (Destiny’s Joyous Navigator ITD), ITD 6/19
Kris Campesi and Micah (Banyan’s New Prophet Micah ITD), ITD 6/19
Stephanie Gunby and Bell (Bell ITD), ITD 6/19
Cori Jacksie and Kona (Wyoming’s Strong as the Wind “Kona” ITD), ITD 6/19
Mark H. DuPuis and Cooper (Wesben Cooper of the Low Country CGC ITD), ITD 6/19
Elizabeth Kozoriz and Lueca (Kyon’s Lueca Skywalker ITD), ITD 5/19
Shelsey Fay Cartier and Oleander (Bitagold’s Spirited Away ITD), ITD 4/19
Linda Heimiller and Eli (Carma Semper Fi Tiger Papa 2 ITD), ITD 4/19
Joy Gray and Murdoch (Maplelanes Enriching Ash ITD), ITD 4/19
Joy Gray and Winston (Gold Star Whose on First ITD), ITD 4/19
Joy Gray and Merlin (Gr Ch Meliagild The Phantom Menace CGN TDN TDI ITD), ITD 4/19
Joanne Sato and Maui (Wynwood Maui No Ka ‘Oi ITD), ITD 4/19
Claire Rymarz and Nala (Moonwater Nalas Pride ITD), ITD 4/19
Katie Chabot and Cooper (), ITD 3/19
Malin Larsson and Lilo (TDCH Höstglädjens Read Between The Lines ITD), ITD 3/19
Pam Heidrich and Gracie (Gracie Heidrich ITD), ITD 3/19
Sarah McMurdo CTDI and Maple (), ITD 3/19
Kimberly Gilbert and Naiya (Mischief’s Changes in Latitude ITD), ITD 3/19
Dalice Clearwater and Tom (Maplelane’s Capricornus The GOAT ITD), ITD 3/19
Andrea Schafer and Odin (Odin von Golden ITD), ITD 3/19
Donna Morello and Beamer (Sir Moon Beam ITD), ITD 3/19
Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and Ryder (Golden Hills Summer Love ITD), ITD 3/19
Lisa Diericks & Joel Lewis and Milo (Milo Lewis ITD), ITD 3/19
Jessica Clark and Maker (Sharmik’s Making My Mark ITD), ITD 2/19
Lauren Houseknecht and Kyra (Carolina Golden Kyra McCrae ITD), ITD 2/19
Amie & Dave Walsh and Honey (Honey Bear Walsh ITD), ITD 2/19
Susan Leece and Ember (SHUKCHAMPAGN’S GARBO QLB ITD), ITD 2/19
Briar Dunn and Bramble (TDCH Rubus Parvifolius ITD), ITD 2/19
Linda Bryerton and Frankie (Sunhillow’s Storm At Daybreak ITD), ITD 2/19
Jeannette Gerard and Sherlock (Sterre an East Wind Coming ITD), ITD 2/19
Claire Rymarz and Bailey (Flomiss Baileys Cupcake ITD), ITD 2/19
Debbie L. McGonigle and Jam (Wildfire Pump Up The Jam ITD), ITD 2/19
Samantha Snyder and Finn (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH OPK’s Gimmie Some Finn ITD), ITD 2/19
Maria Hill and Grace (Grace ITD), ITD 2/19
Tera Jurrens and Ocean (TDCH SEDGI Freedom Paws Chasing Waves ITD), ITD 1/19
Shirlee French and Marley (Marley Rosie ITD), ITD 1/19
Cheryl McBride and Linzie Lu (Miraleste Kates Amazing Linzie Ann ITD), ITD 1/19
Katherine Martucci, DVM CTDI and Kova (TDCH Saturday Night Shared Electrons ITD), ITD 12/18
Sabine Dochmaschewsky and Summit (Shining Star at the Summit ITD), ITD 12/18
Lois M. Prilla and Barry (Brentvue’s Yes He Can Bosa Nova Barry ITD), ITD 12/18
Sue Myra and Allie (), ITD 11/18
Mary Ellen Cicci and Oliver (Goldenroos Oliver ITD), ITD 11/18
Roma McDonaugh and Quinn (Mighty Quinn’s Magic Journey ITD), ITD 10/18
Linda Bryerton and Logan (Morninglo Rises Over Sunhillow ITD), ITD 10/18
Cindy Busch and Cait (Webshire’s Goodness’ Glow ITD), ITD 10/18
Joy Gray and Gracie (Lusades Scotch Tae King Avalon Amazin’ Grace ITD), ITD 10/18
Wendy Chen and Mojo (Mojo Cheung ITD), ITD 10/18
Hannah Liebeskind and Arlow (Arlow ITD), ITD 10/18
Linda Attardo and Lucca (Autumnwinds Holy Face of Lucca ITD), ITD 9/18
Gerald Davit and Lady (Weber’s Lady Guinevere of Mill Creek CD BN CGC TKN ITD), ITD 9/18
Kristi Fiala and Cody (TDCH Doc Mar’s Mayan Wild West Cowboy CGC TDIA ITD), ITD 9/18
Sydney Ramseyer ATDI and Dash (), ITD 9/18
Raileen Del Rosario and Tsunami (The Great Wave ITD), ITD 8/18
Cheryl Kubista CTDI and Buster (Kubista’s Buster ITD), ITD 8/18
Sue Szeremet CTDI and Pirate (Brandegold Shiver Me Timbers ITD), ITD 8/18
Cindy McDonald CTDI and Chase (Sir AJ Chase ITD), ITD 8/18
Jill Northcoat and Billy (Casadeoro Your Beau Billy NZKC ITD), ITD 8/18
Robert Little and Buck (), ITD 8/18
Sally Banka CTDI and Rush (Skyliter’s Every Claim You Stake ITD), ITD 8/18
Sally Banka CTDI and Mac (Heagapes Macadoo Run ITD), ITD 8/18
Colin Ladd and Fireball (Fireball Whiskey of Windham ITD), ITD 8/18
Cathy Gondek and Bella (Charming’s Just a Jingle Belle ITD), ITD 7/18
Natalie Hendricks and Sunny (), ITD 7/18
Kerry Sugden and Secret (TDCH Jarysmystic Firefly ITD), ITD 7/18
Sue Harer and Maddie (Evergrace Share’s Dolly Madison ITD), ITD 7/18
Danielle Beddall and Freddie (Let’s Get Freddie To Rumble ITD), ITD 6/18
Bonnie Thomas and Tucker (), ITD 5/18
Judy Overton and Justin (Mirasol’s Just a Momint ITD), ITD 5/18
Nancy Steinbrecher and Saffron (Majestic Golden My Sunny Saffron ITD), ITD 5/18
Susan Stacey and Hunter (TDCH Stacey’s Sir Hunts-A-Lot ITD), ITD 4/18
Barbara Davit and Bushy Boy (Mill Creek’s Mr. Bushy Boy ITD), ITD 4/18
Cynthia Cunningham and Tucker (Sir Tucker Cunningham ITD), ITD 4/18
Dale Hays and Goldie (TDCH Redog’s Goldie Hays ITD), ITD 4/18
Myra Judd CTDI and Kate (Hyegold’s Showtime Kiss Me Kate ITD), ITD 4/18
Ericka Staufenberger and Charlie (My Girl Charlie ITD), ITD 4/18
Denise Totman and Luna (Verdoro’s Smilin in the End ITD), ITD 4/18
Megan Esherick CTDI and Elf (Surf ‘N Turf Belvenie Winter Solstice ITD), ITD 3/18
Stacey Birks and Zeus (Jaad’s Inspiration ITD), ITD 3/18
Chantelle Atkinson and Gunner (), ITD 3/18
Rachel Fein CTDI and Cloud (TDCH Wynwood’s Diamond In The Sky ITD), ITD 3/18
Ruth Taylor and Daedalus (Zaniri’s Planetary Shift NTD), ITD 3/18
Samantha Puder and Quinn (FortKnox’s Minute to Quinn It NTD), ITD 3/18
Margaret Sweatman and Rufus (Cinderfield Pacific Prince NTD), ITD 1/18
Cathy O’Connor and Brock (Lukhangold Bolero Brock ITD), ITD 1/18
Stacey Birks and Lincoln (Jaad’s Last Missing Linc ITD), ITD 1/18
Kay Kooistra and Calli (.38 Caliber Special NTD), ITD 1/18
Becky Sayers and Kayla (Becky’s Dutchess Kayla Joy), ITD 12/17
Laura Nicholson and Zoey (Saint Florian’s Zoey Gold ITD), ITD 11/17
Debby Knott and Ziva (Star Crowned “Got Your Six” NTD), ITD 11/17
Megan Wimer and Finnick (Goldpuppies Finnick Free to Fly ITD), ITD 11/17
Megan Wimer and Cinder (OzarkMtn Set The World On Fire ITD), ITD 11/17
Carol Atkinson and Pooh Bear (Teddy’s Pooh Bear RA CA DJ CGCA TKI ITD), ITD 11/17
Barb Peters and Galan (Grin and Laugh as Nodens), ITD 10/17
Carol Atkinson and Crash (Snobird’s Raise Your Glass Party Crasher RN BN CGC DN TKA ATD), ITD 10/17
Sarah Freeman and Barron (Emerald’s Mister Barron NTD), ITD 10/17
Sherry Landers and Sailor (Enchanted’s Legacy Set Sail For Riversong NTD), ITD 10/17
Clayton Family and Allie (), ITD 10/17
Talie Lytton and Tor (), ITD 10/17
Mellisa Tucker and Luke (Wynwood’s Lionheart “Luke” ITD), ITD 9/17
Janice Barnhart CTDI and Tango (Sunny Ridge The Healing Power of Touch NTD), ITD 9/17
Monica Jones and Mine (Shelter’s Heart of Mine ITD), ITD 9/17
Martin Lee CTDI and Boomer (Laurell Moving Down the Track ITD), ITD 9/17
Meriah Price and Pink (Starz Pink Martini ATD), ITD 8/17
Robin Minaker and Jase (Kyon’s World Explorer Jase NTD), ITD 8/17
Aynne Rosenberg, Ph.D. and Sugar (Rosenberg’s Sugar II), ITD 7/17
Cheryl L. Johnson and Kaitlyn (Miraleste-Kate’s Gibson’s Dream Girl of Trilogy), ITD 7/17
Barbie Ellisen and Benson (Zolota’s Jazz Attack), ITD 7/17
Gayle Compton and Indy (Dalane Indiana Jones), ITD 7/17
Gayle Compton and Jazz (Dalane You Make Me Feel So Young NTD), ITD 7/17
Leanne Brownlee-Bowen CTDI and Blue (Maywood’s Second Star To The Right CGC TKN ITD), ITD 7/17
Mandy Peck-Neil and Annie (), ITD 7/17
Linda Bryerton and Kensie (Zaniri’s Storm Hits Sunhillow ITD), ITD 7/17
Linda Bryerton and Amy (Eslana’s Lady Amy of Sunhillow ITD), ITD 6/17
Judy Nicholl and Jesse (Tanbark’s Justa Jester), ITD 6/17
MIchael Chun and Kanoe (Sunbeam Kanoe Lani Shop to You Drop), ITD 6/17
Kathy Schneider and Tavin (), ITD 5/17
Kari Trotsky and Athena (TDCH Trotsky’s Athena ITD), ITD 5/17
Sharon Labossiere CTDI and Pippa (), ITD 5/17
Sarah Knight and Rylee (TDCH Smok’n Gold’s Hearts Ablaze ITD), ITD 5/17
Kathryn Galvin and Martha (), ITD 5/17
Joyce Hamlyn and Apollo (JRS Skyrocket in Flight Apollo NTD), ITD 4/17
Savannah Simon and Flynn (), ITD 4/17
Ninette Sandefur and Frisco (Summer Brook Jingle Jangle Frisco ITD), ITD 4/17
Ninette Sandefur and Aspen (Snow Angel Shimmering Aspens in the Wind ITD), ITD 4/17
Misty Hank and Wally (Wall-EE B. Hank NTD), ITD 4/17
Julia Ritenour and Cricket (Sunkyst Let The Games Bugin ATD), ITD 4/17
Joyce Hamlyn and Thor (Thor NTD), ITD 4/17
Julee Freeman and Haylee (Emerald’s Riley O’Santa ITD), ITD 3/17
Stephanie R. Ensley and Dirk (Arkansas Honey Gold’s MVP Mighty Dirk Maus CGC), ITD 3/17
Perry Hamlyn and Zeus (), ITD 3/17
Gary Grider and Winston (Sonshine Beyond the Moon), ITD 3/17
Janice Johnson and Page (Solitaire’s Endearing Dog Eared Page ITD), ITD 3/17
Victoria Chaney and Bliss (Emberain Sunny Side Up, BN, RA, TD ITD), ITD 2/17
Lara E. Guthrie CTDI and Imani (), ITD 1/17
Sarah Fogarty and Sadie (), ITD 11/16
Crystal De La Cruz ATDI and Apex (), ITD 10/16
Trixia Lassiter and Charlie (TDCH Charlie Lassiter), ITD 9/16
Holly McArthur CTDI and Tilly (TDCH Topbrass Full Tilt Boogie ITD), ITD 9/16
Candy Markovitz and Lexi (), ITD 8/16
Branda M. Weidner and Kate (Rush Hill’s Castle Run’n Amuck), ITD 8/16
Beth Duman and Leo (), ITD 8/16
Terry Swanson CTDI and Skye (Topmast Isle of Skye Scotch ITD), ITD 6/16
Perry Hamlyn and Prince (), ITD 5/16
Trish Whitehouse and Hudson (Tangleloft A Boy’s Best Friend ITD), ITD 5/16
Pamela Murn and Nickie (Merry Gold Just in the Nick of Time), ITD 4/16
Pamela Murn and Rocky (TDCH Skyefire’s Rocket Dog ETD), ITD 4/16
Christi Lawdermilk and Roux (Roux Chaussettes Lawdermilk), ITD 3/16
Tammy Sales and Riley (Chrisri All for Riley), ITD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Hayley (Gaylan’s Moon-Spinners, RE, TD, JH, NAJ, WC), ITD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Darcy (OTCH MACHZ Coppertop Let’s Dance, VCDZ, UDXZ, OM1, MXC, MJC, NF, OBHF, ADHF, CCA), ITD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Ivy (OTCH MACHZ Gaylan’s Thaleia, UDX 6, OGM, RAE, TDX, JH, WCX, OBHF, VCX, ADHF, CCA), ITD 2/16
Kerry Troxel and Nick (Mo-K’s In the Nick of Time), ITD 1/16
Joan Pauly and Gabe (Recherche’s Heaven Sent Gabriel), ITD 12/15
Gail Carwell and Lexi (), ITD 10/15
Barbara Chandler and Bobby (Rosinante Regal Romeo ITD), ITD 10/15
Ray Chandler and Barley (Rosinante Regal Reflection ITD), ITD 10/15
Carol Lewis and Lucy (Lucy Lewis), ITD 10/15
Noelle Weeks and Gilbert (Weebe’s Golden Gilbert), ITD 10/15
Joanne Sato and Koa (SDCH TDCH Margold Koa No Ka ‘Oi RN AX AXJ NF CGCA CGCU TKA ITD), ITD 9/15
Robin Benton and Rosey (Rosey Boquet), ITD 9/15
Judy Ware and LouLou (Lou Lou Maggie McMullen), ITD 9/15
Barrie Lynn Wood CTDI and Sunny Bear (TDCH Tin Roof’s Sundance Kid CGCA CGCU ITD), ITD 9/15
Donna Lee and Brady (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Woodland True Patriot CD BN RN CGCA CGCU TKA ITD), ITD 8/15
Sheila Browne and Tommy (Goodtime-Amate Street Sense), ITD 7/15
Carolyn P. Moseley and Misty (TDCH Adirondac Play Misty for Me), ITD 7/15
Judy Mohrmann and Sunny (), ITD 7/15
Belinda Fryer and Ozzi (Lurasia Captain Kirk ITD), ITD 7/15
Lesley Harris and Dillon (TDCH Brass Tacks Harris’ Dillon CD UCD BN RA NA NAJ CGC ARCH ITD), ITD 7/15
Nathalie Vanseveren and Col (Glengowan Magic May’ker), ITD 6/15
Rochelle Carr and Layla (), ITD 5/15
Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and Hunter (TDCH CORNWOOD CHIVES REGAL ITD), ITD 5/15
Karen Ferguson CTDI and Chase (), ITD 4/15
Christine Devlin and Toby (Shelkeera Bevan RN NTD), ITD 4/15
Katherine Marlow and Duke (Tucker’s Golden Duke of Kaweah Oaks), ITD 3/15
Debbie Wilson and Reese (), ITD 3/15
Diane Blackman CTDI and Skye (Highmark’s Skye So Blue), ITD 2/15
Diane Blackman CTDI and Eagle (Honeylake’s Two Under Par), ITD 2/15
Diane Blackman CTDI and Duncan (Shenandoah King of Scots), ITD 2/15
Debbie Browning and Chablis (Butterblac’s Water Music), ITD 2/15
Nicole Moritz and Scout (), ITD 1/15
Bernetta Dougert and Midas (Midas Touch of Claussville ITD), ITD 1/15
Veronica D. Zimmerman CTDI and Tye (Tiberius), ITD 1/15
Nancy Liebhauser CTDI and Clover (), ITD 1/15
Barbara Hite-Irons and Ivy (Lycinan Blue Ivystone CGC), ITD 12/14
Sharon Grant CTDI and River (TDCH Davinci’s Golden River of Dreams ITD), ITD 11/14
Marguerite Tsim and Tristan (Argo’s Stardust / Tristan ITD), ITD 11/14
Rylee Carlon and Hannah (Hannah Montana), ITD 11/14
Marta Coursey CTDI and Colbie (Pine Run Fast Track Brighter Than the Sun), ITD 5/14
Helen Akines and Barlie (TDCH Barlie Doug Matthews (!)), ITD 5/14
Anne Whan and Casey (Longgun’s Sharp Shooter ITD), ITD 4/14
Nora Wilcox and Molly (Kitty X), ITD 3/14
Karen Chaffee and Tigger (Goldruls Quantum Leap), ITD 2/14
Christina Young CTDI and Toby (Kitsana’s Armed and Dangerous), ITD 2/14
Barbara Hite-Irons and Sadie (Weber’s Sadie of Mount Hope CD, BN, RA, NA, NAJ, CGC, TT), ITD 1/14
Cindy Briggs CTDI and Journey (Fast-Trak Infinite Possibilities), ITD 1/14
Elaine B. Johnson and Willson (Second Hand Man), ITD 12/13
Elaine B. Johnson and Parker (), ITD 12/13
Marta Coursey CTDI and Gabe (Fast Trak I’m A Believer), ITD 12/13
Lynn Rives CTDI and Kai (Ireigold Atlantic Sassy Lass), ITD 12/13
Laura Longo and Cassie (A Bundle Of Love (Cassie)), ITD 8/13
Rose Mary Laubach and Hope (Goldenways Thanks for the Memories), ITD 4/13
Susan Waki and Halle (Sunshine’s Strawberry Fields Forever), ITD 4/13
Patricia Hartman and Allure (Animations Golden Allure), ITD 3/13
Kimberly Gilbert and Kira (EagleRidge’s Age of Innocence ITD), ITD 12/12
Kathleen Boyd and Bristol (Harveys Bristol Cream), ITD 7/12
Patricia Stein and Brady (TDCH Rosewood A Time To Celebrate), ITD 7/12
Rhonda Brown and Phoenix (Phoenix), ITD 4/12
Maire Guggenheim and Paddington (Paddington), ITD 5/11

Gordon Setter

Carolle Marchand and Kassandre (Gordonstar Kassandre Becasseau ITD), ITD 12/19
Michelle Hope CTDI and Faith (TDCH Bracadale Dark Angel ITD), ITD 10/10

Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and Juno (Polygor Clancy Eighth Wonder VCD2 GN BN RAE MXP MJP2 T2BP NFP CGCA ITD), ITD 7/17
Karen Schaffer Meldrum and Elbee (Kayaki Embrace the Limelight ITD), ITD 4/16

Great Dane

Melissa Rodriguez and Tiger Lily (Ch. Wil-Joi Second Star to the Right V Meraki ITD), ITD 8/20
Shaune Eldred and Maggie (ATG’s Run Wild Barefoot N Free ITD), ITD 8/20
Lisa Dias and Evie (Ch Allyndanes The Last Word ITD), ITD 8/20
Becky VanTassel and Briar (Kingstone’s Painted Lady ITD), ITD 8/20
Connie Suchy-Baraniuk and Temperance (Paquestones Piece of My Heart ITD), ITD 7/20
Arlene Dufour and Quinton (Valbydane Design in Shadows ITD), ITD 7/20
Arlene Dufour and Charlie (Valbydane My Star Burns Bright ITD), ITD 7/20
Connie Suchy-Baraniuk and Ramsay (Northernaire’s Great Escape to Quadco Acres ITD), ITD 7/20
Melissa Grimshaw and Luna (Spartan’s Stirred On The Rocks ITD), ITD 7/20
Kayla Prokopets and Sawyer (MRBIS Can GCH Dantrydanes Journey Back Home ITD), ITD 7/20
Kristi Walton & Dallas Scott and Emmett (ATG’s Not In My Nature ITD), ITD 6/20
Lia Wever and Billie (Dantrydanes Alberta Bound ITD), ITD 5/20
Traci Rinoldo and Trixie (Danemark’s Talk Derby To Me ITD), ITD 5/20
Melissa Rodriguez and Bristow (Wil–Joi La Belle Espionne at Meraki ITD), ITD 5/20
Beth Jones and Stark (Fendanesylcrest I Am Iron Man ITD), ITD 5/20
Julie Morris CTDI and Willow (Divine Acres Oh So Fabulous ITD), ITD 5/20
Shelley Catchpaugh and Quinn (BritlinBluesQuinnSeaEast2West ITD), ITD 5/20
Megan Ramirez and Xaver (Mountain’s Myth Requiem Completion ITD), ITD 5/20
Sherry Young and Bacardi (RBPIS BBPISS Ch Kiltic’s Bacardi Breeze ITD), ITD 4/20
Luis M. Rivera and Arrietty (Arrietty Thumbelina Rivera ITD), ITD 4/20
Brandi Schneider and Ember (B3 Starting a Fire ITD), ITD 3/20
Beth Grooms CTDI and Dobby (Dobby ITD), ITD 3/20
Skylar Edmonds and Wally (BPIG Ch LiveSky’s After Party In Vegas ITD), ITD 2/20
Angelica Santana and Moo (Moo ITD), ITD 1/20
Melissa Rodriguez and Bryer (GCH Wil-Joi Alluring Larkspur V Meraki TKN CGN RI THDN VDX ITD), ITD 1/20
Sherry Orich CTDI and Elita (OVD Under The Radar V Meraki ITD), ITD 1/20
Lauren Holst and Neo (Cheran Dont Stop Believing AI ITD), ITD 1/20
Sherry Orich CTDI and Optimus (Regal Black’s Sweet Red Kupid ITD), ITD 12/19
Tianna Langelotz and Fox (Laurado’s Beat Ya To It at Sobeit ITD), ITD 11/19
Tanya Mayer and Derby (Ellenni’s And They’re Off Like a Rockstar ITD), ITD 8/19
Irina Maderych and Bright (Chroma Ignite the Light and Let It Shine ITD), ITD 8/19
Donita Ellis and Tess (Dellisdane’s White Magic CD GN BN RN BCAT CGC TKN ITD), ITD 5/19
Renáta Pet fi and Garda (C.I.B. Ciara Garda Elegance Dog ITD), ITD 1/19
Napsugár Pillár and Luna (TDCH ), ITD 12/18
Kayla Baxter and Archer (TDCH Paquestone’s Light Up The Sky ITD), ITD 11/18
Cheryl Kubista CTDI and Moose (), ITD 9/18
Jaclyn Watts and Jora (Can GCh Sterling’s Whitewater Knight CGN TKN ITD), ITD 8/18
Julie Morris CTDI and Jade (Katcrew’s Emerald Isle ITD), ITD 6/18
Jane Hadfield and Lux (TDCH Notradane Beautiful Lux ITD), ITD 6/18
Sacha Packer and Gavin (TDCH Australian Champion Amasa The Gavinator (AI) ITD), ITD 4/18
Julie Morris CTDI and Gemma (Katcrew’s Black Star Sapphire ITD), ITD 3/18
Alla Podkopaeva and Lily (Ashella’s Lily of the Valley PKD-T ITD), ITD 1/18
Julie Jensen and IKE (VonScheer’s That’s Right I Know Everything), ITD 9/17
Pamela Kerstetter and Ellie (), ITD 4/17
Pamela Kerstetter and Carter (), ITD 2/17
Traci Rinoldo and Ali (Ali ITD), ITD 1/17
Traci Rinoldo and Dita (GDAB Black Burlesque ITD), ITD 1/17
Eric Russell CTDI and Percy (), ITD 11/16
Susan Guthrie and Finnegan (Icon’s One Way or Another ITD), ITD 2/16
Marta Brock and Banker (Canit Int. CH. Rolling Thunder I Broke the Bank ITD), ITD 5/15
Marta Brock and Trooper (Paquestone Abraham Rolln Thdr ITD), ITD 7/12
Marta Brock and Five (Brinlann’s Jump’n Five at Rolling Thunder ITD), ITD 7/12
Lindsey Elser and Bella (Excalibur’s La Bella Vie of LME), ITD 5/11

Great Pyrenees

Jana Chvatal and Abbie (Woolmarsh Xpert Advice ITD), ITD 9/19
Loen Irons and Liberty (Ch Karalaska’ Liberty of Love CGCA ITD), ITD 4/19
Anne Poirier CTDI and Isabella (TDCH SDGCH CCF CH Ch Du Val Perché Kira Anne ITD), ITD 7/18
Anne Poirier CTDI and Bear Bear (TDCH Bear Bear ITD), ITD 6/18
Anne Poirier CTDI and Sébastien (TDCH Ch. Woolmarsh Xeter’s Sebastian ITD), ITD 6/18
Diane Sammarco CTDI and Xander (TDCH CCF-CH Rivergroves Xander of Portmeirion ITD), ITD 4/18
Donna Larsen and Dexter (Dexter), ITD 4/13

Greater Swiss Mountain Dog

Tony DeLeo and Rocky (Suma Shadetree Rocky CGC), ITD 4/16
Teresa Hierholzer CTDI and Penny (Palisades Pennies From Heaven), ITD 12/13

Greyhound

Lindsay Cameron and Keene (Grancru Latour II ITD), ITD 2/20
Lindsay Cameron and Lina (Grandcru is Solinas ITD), ITD 2/20
Patti Hayes and Talley (TDCH Slatex Talledega CGC TKN ITD ), ITD 5/18
Carrie Lucas CTDI and Franklin (Lakilanni Shell Adore Me ITD), ITD 2/18
Leanne Frevel and MORT (Boc’s Mort), ITD 9/17
Jennifer C. Lee and Maia (PG Snip ATD), ITD 1/16
Kerry Caslow and Bishop (Pfanny’s Lil Gavi NTD), ITD 6/15
Kerry Caslow and Thunder (WW Thundervalley NTD), ITD 6/15
Laurie Soutar and Blueberry (Lakilanni Blue Jean Blues), ITD 4/15
Deborah Lipartito and Missile (Kelsos Speedball), ITD 7/13

*Guinea Pig

Jenna Symons and Ceico (Celco ITD), ITD 3/16
Jenna Symons and Ace (TDCH Ace ITD), ITD 2/16
Maria Mcleod and Silly (Sillyvestor Stallone), ITD 9/14

Harrier

Lyn Ridley ATDI and Arnie (), ITD 10/16

Havanese

Kevin Parks and Merlin (Parksland – Imagine Asif Itso ITD), ITD 8/20
Lorraine Purnell CTDI and Juan (Hi Stakes Never Kiss N Tell ITD), ITD 7/20
Shiela Smale and Daisy (Agathon Daisy Mae ITD), ITD 7/20
Jennifer Willson and Louie (Havadahl Lou Reed ITD), ITD 7/20
Dóra Németh-Dénes and Zippy (Zippy ITD), ITD 7/20
Tracy Smith and Oscar (CH. Pocopayasos Red Carpet Affair ITD), ITD 7/20
Shirley Burke and Lucy (CH Baribal’s Lara CGN ITD), ITD 7/20
Lorraine Purnell CTDI and Soleil (Gch Pocopayasos SPF 30 Ltd Edition ITD), ITD 7/20
Rebecca Zoretich and Buddy (Sunset Buddy ITD), ITD 7/20
Jennifer Cresswell and Master Chief (Rockhurst’s Master Chief ITD), ITD 7/20
Kristina Meakin Blyschak and Gracie (Ellie Grace ITD), ITD 6/20
Lois Warthe and Letty (Letizia Alegre ITD), ITD 6/20
Chloe Budzinski and Magic (Magic ITD), ITD 5/20
Karen Smith and Lexi (Cubana’s Chicky Cha Cha ITD), ITD 5/20
Jan Naigus and Miguel (Giocoso Remember Me ITD), ITD 5/20
Mette H. Larsen and Miki (TDCH Jabir’s Danés Ippolito ITD), ITD 3/20
Debra Weatherford and Zoey (BBPIS CH Ashstones Zoella O’Weatherford CGN ITD), ITD 3/20
Gabrielle DeMers and Drogon (Drogon ITD), ITD 3/20
Rhonda Kemp and Chiquita (Havadahl Chiquita ITD), ITD 2/20
Elizabeth Tanchak and Johnny (MistyTrails Captain Johnny ITD), ITD 1/20
Lise Allard and Tao (Tao ITD), ITD 12/19
Rick Smith and Gunnar (), ITD 10/19
Joan Reid and Jellie (Sonrisas I’d be Jealous Too ITD), ITD 10/19
Carol Thurlby and Coco (Talemaker’s Coco NTD), ITD 9/19
Carol Thurlby and Doozie (Talemaker’s Doozie ITD), ITD 9/19
Leslie Safin and Heely (Nauti Heli Scene Stealer ITD), ITD 5/19
Debra Weatherford and Sasha (CH. Delsol’s Sasha O’Weatherford CGN PCD RN ITD), ITD 3/19
Renee Alix and Kayla (Kayla Jane ITD), ITD 12/18
Troy & Courtney Anderson and Ollie (Ollie Anderson ITD), ITD 12/18
Lorraine Purnell CTDI and Bugi (GCh Pocopayasos’ Heavy Duty Bugi ITD), ITD 12/18
Mona Kurth and Max (KRAUSHAAR’S MAX BN RN RA ITD), ITD 10/18
Mona Kurth and Rudy (RUDY X11 RN BN ITD), ITD 10/18
Mary-Lou Mackie and Moxie (TDH Talemaker’s Force of Character ITD), ITD 9/18
Sylvia P. Cordero-Skidmore and Luna (Lightly Go Luna ITD), ITD 8/18
Sylvia P. Cordero-Skidmore and Dickson (Jubolee’s Dashing Dickson ITD), ITD 8/18
Denita & Tucker Landry and Mable (Miss Mable Kay Landry ITD), ITD 7/18
Jessica Cady-Bartholomew CTDI and Hilo (), ITD 7/18
Jerry Tate and Jet (Kharln’s Ready Jet Go ITD), ITD 7/18
Kimberley Doan and Nakia (Amblers A Night At The Baymont ITD), ITD 6/18
Jean Devlin and Kylie Jean (Kylie Jean ITD), ITD 5/18
Lauren Goldsworthy Gomez and Pixel (TDCH Justamere Capture The Moment ITD), ITD 5/18
Tracy Smith and Newton (Angelheart’s U R The 1 That I Want ITD), ITD 4/18
Tracy Smith and Ace (CH. Pocopayasos Ace Is High ITD), ITD 4/18
Debra Bowman and Chelsea (), ITD 3/18
Lisa Leipold CTDI and Rhys (Windfiddler’s Treasure ITD), ITD 12/17
Lois Warthe and Aliada (TDCH Hug-a-Brew’s Aliada Siempre ITD), ITD 12/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Milo (CH Wincroft’s Emilio de Cara Dulce CGC THD NAJ ITD), ITD 10/17
Jan Naigus and Allie (CH. Sonrisas Allegro Giocoso CD BN RAE THDA CGC ITD), ITD 9/17
Joan Reid and Riley (Sonrisas Baba O’Riley ITD), ITD 9/17
Mary Watt and Samba (GCHB Seven Seas Dancing The Night Away TKI ITD), ITD 9/17
Colleen Henry and Maggie (Maggie Macaron Henry ITD), ITD 9/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Margo (CH Belle Glen’s Applause for Cara Dulce ITD), ITD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy Gomez and Dancer (TDCH Justamere First to Dance Ayita ITD), ITD 5/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Riva (CH Marcosa’s Rivaliza ITD), ITD 11/16
Jerry Tate and Jordy (Kharln’s Take it to the End Zone ITD), ITD 6/16
Ann LeSage and Xochi (Sonrisas Xochi Mi Chiquito), ITD 4/16
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Joy (GCH CH Cara Dulce’s Alegria de Mi Vida), ITD 11/15
Gail Czarnecki CTDI and Sushi (CH Wincroft’s Catch of the Day RN THD ITD), ITD 11/15
Karen Smith and Lottie (Castlemar Lottie By Design CGCB RA ITD), ITD 7/15
Penny P. Noriega CTDI and Gibbs (TDCH Sunshine Handsome Is As Handsome Does ITD), ITD 6/15
Claire Paulson and Petey (TDCH Can.Ch/OTCh Pocotesoro El Cometa Del Rey CGN AgN RAE SJATD ETD RATI RATN CRA-CL), ITD 11/14
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Baloo (Amanda’s Blue Baloo CGC ITD), ITD 8/14
Debra Marteslo and Deeks (Cara Dulce’s Cheeky Little Deeks), ITD 11/13
Margaret Hendershot and Desilu (Hendershot’s Lucy I’m Home ITD), ITD 4/13
Jean Devlin and Seamus (Seamus Kelly ITD), ITD 9/12
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Nia (Wincroft’s Hermione Cara Dulce, CGC, TDIA, THD), ITD 2/12
Colleen Greer and Muffin (Rag A Muffin), ITD 11/10

Hokkaido

Lex Blanton and Yuki (Blan Yuka Amico di Boemia ITD), ITD 7/17

*Horse

Penny Windlow and Jill (Jill ITD), ITD 8/20
Connie Priesz CTDI and Furrarri (Furrarri ITD), ITD 7/20
Anne Hodgson and Romeo (Romeo ITD), ITD 6/18
Christina Young CTDI and Shea (JMV Ricochet), ITD 3/14

*Horse (Miniature)

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Thumbelina (Pixie Valley Thumbelina ITH ITD), ITD 11/16
Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Rose (TDCH Flying Dust Ombre Rose ITD), ITD 7/15

Hovawart

Tanja Stroblmayr CTDI and Elim (Elim von der Waldlichtung ITD), ITD 7/20
Tanja Stroblmayr CTDI and Delo (Delo von der Waldlichtung ITD), ITD 7/20
Louise Nichol and Cash (Bergenhovs Jackpot IMP SWE ITD), ITD 9/18

Huntaway

Nicky Taylor and Swift (Frangelico Smooth Grooves ITD), ITD 7/20
Victoria Hewitt and Okami (Okami ITD), ITD 5/20
Diana Scott and Chance (Chance ITD), ITD 2/20
Devon Stevens and Carter (Uptown Bark You Up ITD), ITD 12/18
Lucy Warren and Storm (), ITD 5/15

Icelandic Sheepdog

Leslie Ems-Walker and Vader (Pikatti’s Kappi ITD), ITD 5/20
Marie-Thérèse Mrusczok and Sara (TDCH Huldudals Sara ITD), ITD 12/19
Marie Lister and Oso (Stubborn Elm’s Ovaent Blessun Bjarki ITD), ITD 9/19
Jana Werner and Primus (Primus-Ifillson fra Kerlingarfjöll ITD), ITD 5/19
Nikole Henthorn and Reyka (TDCH Caradoc’s True Joule Reyka Orestus ITD), ITD 2/18
Helen Moorhead and Shila (Southstar Elska Bessa ITD), ITD 1/18
Linda Voss and Reykur (TDCH Tri-Star Reykur Bosi ETD), ITD 7/17
Jenifer Brimmer and Kyrie (Mombaccus Valkyrja), ITD 5/17
Crystal Allison and Mylee (Koltinna Maria Fra Stassa ATD), ITD 1/17
Beverly G. McCarter and Kirby (TDCH Vittetoes Kjarkur Keilirsson JHD-S CGCA ITD), ITD 8/16
Pat Gaudette and Rain (GCH Tri-Star Jord CD BN RE CAA RATO THDN CGCA), ITD 6/15
Judy Roback and J-Ski (Pikatti’s Tryna), ITD 6/15
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Link (TDCH Stubborn Elm’s Oskasteina Skiptingur RN CGC), ITD 5/15
Jenifer Brimmer and Bangsi (Stokk-Sels Bjorn Bangsi), ITD 9/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Hettie (Hatid fra Olafsvolum), ITD 11/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Laufey (Stokk-Sels Laufey), ITD 8/13

Irish Red and White Setter

Dr. Dianne Turner and Ryder (Laurel Oak Ticket to Ride DN TKI ITD), ITD 8/19
Corlie Eldred and Bree (Caniscaeli Somewhere in Time ITD), ITD 3/19
Liz Foster and Tully (Am/CDNCH Clancuddy’s Seize the Day CGN RI), ITD 11/17

Irish Setter

Kathy Clark and Ryder (TDCH GrCH Rhuzara’s Ghost Rider CD ITD), ITD 5/20
Ken Pister and Kilian (Captiva Killian Irish Re ITD), ITD 4/20
Susan Pister and Guinness (CSATCH Captiva Pister Pride RE CGN ADC CRN CRNT OA OAJ NF ITD), ITD 4/20
Deborah Larson and Krispie (Klassi Krispie Kream ITD), ITD 1/20
Courtney Hayes and Guinness (TDCH Guinness Hayes ITD), ITD 1/20
Theresa Zuzworsky and Cian (Tramore Premier Performance ITD), ITD 12/18
Theresa Zuzworsky and Tine (Maple Run Settin the Woods on Fire ITD), ITD 12/18
Madison Alderson and Ember (Ember Rose Alderson ITD), ITD 11/18
Stephanie Leese and Oscar (His Latest Flame ITD), ITD 6/18
Joan Clancy and JOJO (Lisenair Most Wanted ITD), ITD 3/18
Joan Clancy and ANNIE (Lisenair Smooth Criminal ITD), ITD 3/18
Joan Clancy and CARA (TDCH CH Windem’s Remember My Name BN RN CGC ITD), ITD 8/17
Gaby & Charlotte and Finley (), ITD 5/17
Denise Rempert and Kasey (Ch Huntersglen Cukier Center Of Attention CGC), ITD 9/13
Ann Francoear and Grady (McKippen’s First Impression), ITD 8/13
Vicki Horton and Cassie (Fleetwood Farms Sassy Cassidy), ITD 3/12

Irish Terrier

Christa Clarke and Caoimhe (GCh Kincora’s Elwha Dawn CGN ITD), ITD 4/20
Bridget Jones and Declan (Briar Rock’s Redhead Mayhem ITD), ITD 2/19
Maria Spaight and Brody (), ITD 4/18
Lucy Rhodes and Paddy (Ghyllslap Gingerbread Man ITD), ITD 2/18
Susan O’Driscoll CTDI and JennBug (Jenny O’Driscoll ITD), ITD 7/16
Andrea Wilkins and Connie (), ITD 7/16
Lisa Hendler and Murphy (MACH PACH RATCHX Murphy’s Pint of Red MXS MJS MXP4 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX OF T2B CA RATI ITD), ITD 4/16

Irish Water Spaniel

Chris Tolley-Newell and Bria (Radicott Rosebud Von Diddymowg ITD), ITD 8/20
Chris Tolley-Newell and Nica (Radicott Vernacular ITD), ITD 8/20
Chris Tolley-Newell and Keeper (Diddymowg Plum Pudding ITD), ITD 8/20
Lana Reid and Sullivan (Stanegate Sinatra ITD), ITD 1/20
Sara Pettersson and Iris (Aquatikus Strike Out ITD), ITD 8/19
Cathy Pote and Morgan (Saracen’s Morgan the Tide is High but I’m Movin On), ITD 6/17
Marion Kong and Liberty (Cuardach Freedom of Flight), ITD 3/15

Irish Wolfhound

Julie Dorney and Pippi (Glenamadda’s Lola ITD), ITD 2/20
Celeste Atkinson and Rigel (Taliesin’s Realta Gheal i Bodach NTD), ITD 10/17
Gail McEvilly and Ever (Torian’s Forever More CD BN CGC ITD), ITD 7/17

Italian Greyhound

Fiona Boulet and Amber (La Plage Argos Karamel Sutra ITD), ITD 7/20
Alexandre Duval and Blue (BISS GCH/ UKC CH BIS Grandepatte Midnight Blue ITD), ITD 6/20
Fiona Boulet and Sara (Avimimus Terra Sara Coccolare ITD), ITD 5/20
Catrinna Weidman and Smokey (Sequoia Smoke Avimimus ITD), ITD 5/19
Fiona Boulet and Wanda (Avimimus Sacred Cedar ITD), ITD 3/18
Christine Jafarkhani and Yuri (TDCH FC Izat From Russia With Love SC RN BN CD PCDX C-CDX RL-1 EDT), ITD 9/17
Donna Bean and Peter (Igrf”s Peter Pan ATD), ITD 8/17
Sue Hamm and Mim (Noblewind’s Memorial In May ITD), ITD 7/16
Sid McBride and Amon (), ITD 6/16
Susan Amicucci and Kimber (GCH CH Terra Pavan Lorenc’s Phoenix Rising CGC ATD), ITD 2/16
Trixy Endemano and Bellaluna (Bellaluna), ITD 1/15

Italian Spinone

Sue Brown and Billy (Billy Bad Ass Brown), ITD 7/15

Jack Russell Terrier

Krisztina Alexy and Zizi (Zizi ITD), ITD 8/20
Katrina Mauldin and Malus (Fleet Street Malus ITD), ITD 8/20
Elizabeth Sewell and Lucky (Robina Lucky Take ITD), ITD 8/20
Danielle Pellicci and Ferguson (Firey Fox Ferguson ITD), ITD 7/20
Jill Atkinson and Rueben (Rueben ITD), ITD 7/20
Claire Powell and Teddy Edward (He’s Just Ted ITD), ITD 7/20
Jasmine Khoo and Ola (TDCH Windcharm Hela’s Ola ITD), ITD 6/20
Kim McElroy and Jekyll (Jekyll ITD), ITD 6/20
Vicky Shield and Maisie (Maisie ITD), ITD 5/20
Samantha Sanderson and Newt (Newton’s Law Newts Way ITD), ITD 5/20
Cindy Ramirez-Smith and Chloe (Kimberlite Chloe ITD), ITD 4/20
Barbara Mundschau and Razmataz (Sweet B Razmataz ITD), ITD 4/20
Deneane Ashcraft and Spice (Kimberlite Spice ITD), ITD 4/20
Deneane Ashcraft and Philly (Kimberlite Philly ITD), ITD 4/20
Bonnie Cooper and Fozzie Bear (Fozzie Bear ITD), ITD 4/20
Kristi Hill and Aggie (West Elk Agatha ITD), ITD 4/20
Jennifer Brunke and Jedi (Conquest Jedi ITD), ITD 4/20
Kristi Hill and Jasper (West Elk Jasper ITD), ITD 4/20
Nancy Hoffman and Skipper (Seadog Skipper ITD), ITD 4/20
Meghan Rabon and Twister (Fleet Street Twister ITD), ITD 4/20
Erin Hackney and Zuul (Only Zuul ITD), ITD 4/20
Jane Thelwell and Jack Sparrow (Jack Sparrow ITD), ITD 4/20
Lee Grass and Rocket (Dig Em Out Quaid ITD), ITD 4/20
Patricia Howell and Simon (SCK Simple Simon ITD), ITD 4/20
Giuliana Cucinelli and Logan (ChBRH All Terrain Logan YUL IBRH IBAR IGTG MBAR MGTG TRBr RATI RATN ITD), ITD 4/20
Sara McKinley and Taco (Gem Dandy Tako ITD), ITD 4/20
Meghan Rabon and Todd (Fleet Street Todd ITD), ITD 4/20
Alice Owens and Bryn (Rhyddid Bryn ‘N’ Gone ITD), ITD 4/20
Dana Marie Mertens and Ruger (Shavano Creek Rustling Ruger ITD), ITD 3/20
Jo Dennis-Louis and Malcolm (Malcolm ITD), ITD 2/20
Colleen Hoffman and Spock (Foxwillow Spock ITD), ITD 2/20
Katerina Sadler and Vincent (Vincent ITD), ITD 1/20
Lana Reid and Rosie (Rosie ITD), ITD 1/20
Lee-Ann Thomson ATDI and Freckles (Freckles of Leando ITD), ITD 11/19
Taylor Clanton and Moonshine (Moonshine The Star ITD), ITD 11/19
Maryse Angers and Kuma (), ITD 11/19
Jan Ewing and Larkin (River Bottom Larkin Louise ITD), ITD 11/19
Stephanie Frost and Alfie (Little Eden Stormageddon ITD), ITD 11/19
Emily Talmadge and Suzi (), ITD 10/19
Jensen Tasker and Jin (Steadfast KYOJIN ITD), ITD 8/19
Denise Benedik and Archer (Candeejack Archer ITD), ITD 4/19
Anna Wrethorin and Frasse (Buskotten Sergeant Moss ITD), ITD 3/19
Courtney Voth and Ghost (Ghost ITD), ITD 3/19
Deborah Smith and Tilly (), ITD 3/19
Kim Lewis and Sadie (), ITD 3/19
Lucy Howard CTDI and Bailey (TDCH Baileys Gardening Delight ITD), ITD 1/19
Julia Sungaila-Needham and Moto (), ITD 12/18
Shirley Williams and Charlie (), ITD 10/18
Tom & Bev LaPorte and KD (KayDee ITD), ITD 10/18
Beth Yerrick and Rikki (Rikki Tikki Tavi ITD), ITD 9/18
Karla Sanders and Rooney (Rattin’ Rooney Paddlepaws iTD), ITD 9/18
Robin Ross Massie CTDI and Ace (The Flying Ace ITD), ITD 8/18
Lyn Ridley ATDI and Alice (), ITD 7/18
Sue McNulty and Izzy (Isabella Rossellini McNulty ITD), ITD 6/18
Nicole Dupre and Girlie (), ITD 5/18
Joan Bagley and Wren (Cricket Run Little Wren NTD), ITD 2/18
Patricia Budrow and Sterling (TDCH Reynard’s Folly Sterling ITD), ITD 2/18
Daniele Pichette CTDI and Salty (TDCH ExBRH GChBAR SeaDog Salty Brine MGTG TRSi DD ED-J ITD), ITD 1/18
Joan Bagley and Graci (Cricket Run Goodness Gracious), ITD 12/17
Daniele Pichette CTDI and Spade (TDCH GChBAR ChBRH DDACh Inseguire Ace o’Spades AADC SGDC AMDD BMDF MGTG TRSi FDX ITD), ITD 11/17
Joarc Geelen and Rio (TDCH Basil Baggins Brush ITD), ITD 11/17
Daniele Pichette CTDI and Squat (TDCH ChBRHs FDCh Squat Le Petiloo ITD), ITD 11/17
Yvonne Downey and Taz (Salishan Tazz), ITD 9/17
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Rebel (TDCH Rebel ITD), ITD 7/17
Desiree Lerro and Tipper (Forever Young NTD), ITD 5/17
Zana Clements and Jackson (), ITD 4/17
Samantha Allen and Rosie (Samantha’s Ring O’ Roses ITD), ITD 3/17
Carrie Kelly and Zi (Iden Rye Ziyi NTD), ITD 10/16
Lyn Ridley ATDI and George (TDCH ), ITD 9/16
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Spike (Spike ITD), ITD 9/16
Emily Roxas and Tasha (TDCH Thasha of Chyn & Cait), ITD 8/16
Melissa Dix and Sophie (Sophie Dix NTD), ITD 8/16
Christine Kiefer and Nick (Willow Crest’s Nick of Time), ITD 6/16
Lynda Rupay and Savvy (Round The Bend Savannah), ITD 4/16
Laura Breckheimer and Zak (Zachary Scott ITD), ITD 11/15
Laura Breckheimer and REO (TDCH VERS-NATCH CATCH2 RATCH ARCHX REO Speed Waggin’ ITD), ITD 11/15
Meike Flintzak and Spidey (TDCH ), ITD 11/15
Clare Cox and Jessie (), ITD 11/15
Susan Getty and Pedey (Forget-Me-Not Pedey ITD), ITD 9/15
Wendy Cook and Talie (TDCH Talie Wally Woo), ITD 7/15
Candy Cornell and Rico (Ricochet), ITD 7/15
Sophie Smith and Lola (Lola Kills It With Kisses), ITD 5/15
Lena Eklund and Harley (Piddlelinjens Harley Trassel), ITD 4/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Aaren (Aaren CGC ITD), ITD 3/15
Abbi Lawrence and Jack (Jack Lawrence), ITD 3/15
Sarah Kettle and Maggie (Maggie Amy Brown ITD), ITD 11/14
Mary Repko and Daisy (Daisy Mae), ITD 7/14
Mary Repko and Gunner (), ITD 7/14
Yvonne Downey and Parker (Forgetmenot Parker), ITD 7/14
Di Noe and Sophie (), ITD 6/14
Lydia DesRoche CTDI and Grace (Grace Wiggins DesRoche), ITD 12/13
Jeanna Gwilliam and Jinty (Madam Fourpaws), ITD 11/13
Margaret Hendershot and Mario (TDCH ADCH PDCH CATE TACH2 TNAC MBR Hit Reset to Play Again ITD), ITD 4/13
Nedra Jansen ATDI and Charlie (Pheasant Hill Charlie), ITD 7/12
Sheila Goheen and Bozz (), ITD 3/11
Tracey Luggiero and Mouse (Mighty Mouse), ITD 9/10

Kai Ken

Tain Rose and Tavi (Yamabushi’s Octave Melody CM RN CA TKN BCAT RATN RATI ATT ITD), ITD 1/20

Keeshond

Sonja Fromm and Kody (Kody ITD), ITD 8/20
Sue Christie and Rika (Farsetkees Willow’s Girl ITD), ITD 6/20
Jen Rother and Chaos (Shoreline’s Florida Sunshine ITD), ITD 3/20
Lindsey Lewis and Camus (Clingmey’s Invincible Summer Camus ITD), ITD 1/20
Karen Sheahan and Jeep (TDCH LadySlipper’s Star of Might ITD), ITD 1/20
Natalie Spurrell and Allegro (TDCH Keesridge Allegro con Brio ITD), ITD 8/19
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Ray (TDCH CCF-CH CH Blessed to Hope from Lavendermist Meadow ITD), ITD 8/19
Carol LeGars and Kilo (TDCH Smokee Ridges Priceless Parody ITD), ITD 2/19
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Kira (TDCH Suncoast’s Kosmic Kira Narisse ITD), ITD 1/18
Zandra Brown and Bas (Zee’s Bastien Sint Maarten NTD), ITD 10/17
Stacie Beasley CTDI and Monty (Wund-R Y K-Central Time in a Bottle), ITD 10/17
Donna Schmitt CTDI and Sherlock (TDCH Wund-R Y The Game Is Afoot ITD), ITD 9/17
Amy Boisvert and Sparky (Darcroft Sparky ITD), ITD 4/17
Theresa Bricker and Sunshine (KJ’s Daydreamer), ITD 9/16
Sydney Rubinstein and Mocha (Mocha Rubinstein NTD), ITD 8/16
Stacy Dickinson CTDI and Lupin (TDCH Wyndjamr’s Reflections of a Blue Moon ), ITD 2/16
Amanda Lougheed CTDI and Raevyn (Can CH Keesridge’s Raevyn Beauty CGN CA RATI ITD), ITD 5/15
Amanda Lougheed CTDI and Zivah (Multi CH Keesridge The Essence Of Zivah CGN RA CD RATI ITD), ITD 5/15
Jen Rother and Mayhem (Covenants Wolf Kees Firestorm ITD), ITD 4/15
Esther Stalker and Andre (Kealoha’s Last Call), ITD 7/14
Stacie Beasley CTDI and Clancy (ALCH RO2 UJJ Beasley’s Fancy Chief Clancy RA CGC UADJJ TDCH), ITD 8/12

Kelpie

Melissa LaMere-Dragovich CTDI and Cinna (Whispering Echos Betting on Ewe ITD), ITD 5/20
Katherine Mitchell and Sledge (Lonepine Sledge ITD), ITD 10/19
Kathryn Horn and Knap (Double V Knap NTD), ITD 2/18
Dawn Fore and Ember (Ember Fore ITD), ITD 10/17
Nadene Hoskins and Bindi (TDCH Corraglen Bindi ITD), ITD 7/17

Kerry Blue Terrier

Christina Wainwright and Indie (Indie ITD), ITD 6/20

Kooikerhondje

Jette Rahbech and Diesel (Blaschke´s Diesel ITD), ITD 8/20
Sarah Brown and Lucy (Carousel Golden Gate Call Me Irresistible @ Lokken ITD), ITD 8/20
Claire Johnson and Inka (Sensation vom Tespelkooi of Valleyrise ITD), ITD 5/20
Claire Johnson and Pepper (Valleyrise Illustration ITD), ITD 5/20
Claire Stewart and Ember (Qunack’s Favor Light for Twybrook ITD), ITD 5/20
Claire Stewart and Thistle (Duckhills Thistledown Dance of Emmi over Twybrook ITD), ITD 5/20
Laura Harden and Jazz (Golden Gate Alpine Jasmine ITD), ITD 2/20
Yesenia Bravo ATDI and Toby (GCH Harley de Hemert ITD), ITD 1/20
Yesenia Bravo ATDI and Jax (Amazing Bastiaan Van de Iserman Hoeve ITD), ITD 1/20
Linda Mills and Brooke (PACH Redgold’s Just Winging It ITD), ITD 8/19
Sarah Brown and Charlie (Foothills Charlie Brown ITD), ITD 10/18
Kathy Kimmeth and Josie (Ambermoon’s Christmas Star NTD), ITD 8/17
Kathy Kimmeth and Halle (Vonlin’s Bronze Stardust NTD), ITD 7/17
Richard Lyes and Merlin (TDCH Amber’s Vagabond V.D. Toetesteijn ETD), ITD 9/15
Bonnie Edmond and Bodie (Red Gold’s Bodie Always On My Mind), ITD 5/15
Elaine Chan-Whitlow ATDI and Moo Moo Pie (Amazing Blija Van Den Iserman Hoeve ITD), ITD 1/15

Koolie

Sarah Beddoe and Nash (Y Not Nash ITD), ITD 8/20
Lisa Hansen CTDI and Sparkie (Allumbie Daly ITD), ITD 12/19
Emma Joynson and Zappa (Snowy River’s Bit of Nostalgia ITD), ITD 9/19
Cathy Russell CTDI and Skyla (Koolieaziz Sky’s The Limit ITD), ITD 10/18

Kuvasz

Beatrice Page and Legend (CH Szumeria’s Legend CDX RAE OA OAJ ITD), ITD 7/20
Julia Babecki and Starlite (Gypsy Wind Thundercracker ITD), ITD 6/18
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Ira (Huron’s Lyrics By Gershwin ITD), ITD 1/18

Labrador Retriever

Teresa Histed and Will (Roytan Over and Out ITD), ITD 8/20
Julie Boyd CTDI and Ajax (Ajax Boyd ITD), ITD 8/20
Rosanne Starkman CTDI and Tempo (Callibreeze Girls Got Rhythm ITD), ITD 8/20
Pauline Copley ATDI and Buster (Burnthouse Sir Ulric ITD), ITD 8/20
Sarah Brooke and Bessie (Bessie ITD), ITD 8/20
Melissa Poulin and Marshall (Callibreeze Risky Business ITD), ITD 8/20
Stephanie Trudeau and Lucky (Lucky Trudeau Ferme Labrador ITD), ITD 8/20
Penny Ross and Dreamer (Dreamer ITD), ITD 8/20
Penny Ross and Dancer (TTfs Northern Dancer ITD), ITD 8/20
Julie Boyd CTDI and Bentley (Bentley Dyson Boyd ITD), ITD 8/20
Jeannie Dykeman and Cavvy (Hunt N Home Rare Luxury Caviar ITD), ITD 8/20
Susanne Ripphahn and Linus (Doc Linus vom Kleinen Hülser Berg ITD), ITD 7/20
Diana Lynn Swinden and Ruby (Rubicon-Rae ITD), ITD 7/20
Wendy Adam and Phoebe (Ledumwood Bracy ITD), ITD 7/20
Penny Ross and Dare (Eromits Dare To Be Different NTD), ITD 7/20
Kelli Rohloff and Belle (Belle ITD), ITD 7/20
Kayla Hatten and Cayenne (TDCH Cayenne Toot Hatten ITD), ITD 7/20
Kim Rouse and Blondie (Blondie Blue ITD), ITD 7/20
Kristin Wegel and Ember (Hammr Ridgeview Fire’s Ember ITD), ITD 7/20
Donna Watts and Booker (Booker ITD), ITD 7/20
Jamie Strazzero and Leo (Tdr Sebago At Seacoast Labradors ITD), ITD 7/20
Julie Wu and Travis (Carolyn’s Honorable Discharge ITD), ITD 7/20
Kristy Laws and Lilly (Laws’ Lilly RI NA OAJ NF CGC TKI ITD), ITD 7/20
Alice Jantzen and Duke (Duke ITD), ITD 7/20
Noémie Labbé-Roy and Wilson (Uapishka Never Give Up Wilson ITD), ITD 7/20
Susi Colclough and Bramble (MaraliLabs Forest Fruit ITD), ITD 7/20
Wendi Daczewitz and Pryme (Rustic Creek’s Pryme Thyme ITD), ITD 7/20
Kerry McKiernan and Ollie (Ollie ITD), ITD 7/20
Anna Cotillard and Ozzie (Jimjoy Frost King ITD), ITD 7/20
Kate Midwinter and Honey (Honey ITD), ITD 7/20
Susi Colclough and Kenny (My Little Martian ITD), ITD 6/20
Megan Schriefer CTDI and Seger (Seagrams Seven and Seven ITD), ITD 6/20
Donna Andersen and Luke (Labs to Love Lightsaver Luke ITD), ITD 6/20
Fiona Brinkworth and Meadow (Rossacre Jellbean ITD), ITD 6/20
Linlin Cao and Sunny (Sundog’s High Times ITD), ITD 6/20
Hannah Krabbenhoft and Ellie (Lovable Labrador ITD), ITD 6/20
Lia Bijsterveld and Rodeo (Envercreek Not My First ITD), ITD 6/20
Betty Knight and Joule (Joule ITD), ITD 6/20
Namita DigheShetty ATDI and Jericho (TDCH Eromit’s Jericho Beach Bum ITD), ITD 6/20
Lori Neily and Shayleigh (TDCH MOTCH Loyal Labradors Shayleigh ITD), ITD 6/20
Zachary Hazell and Toby (Thornlaw Sapphire Sirocco ITD), ITD 6/20
Jolé Holcomb and Mississippi (Jole’s Mississippi Queen ITD), ITD 6/20
Marie-Eve Thibeault and Jax (Redtaillabs Jax ITD), ITD 6/20
Ashlynn Holt and Lilly (Lilly Bell Holt CGC ITD), ITD 6/20
Shari Goldfarb and Fig (Eromit Under Vine and Fig Tree ITD), ITD 6/20
Melissa Poulin and Brinks (Rickways Fame & Fortune ITD), ITD 5/20
Dr. Maria Brink and Adelaide (Guns Up West Coast Spice ITD), ITD 5/20
Aimee Graci and Sammy (Sammy ITD), ITD 5/20
Payton Leppington and Tucker (Callibreeze Tuck and Roll ITD), ITD 5/20
Kayleigh Stout and Sombra (Sombra ITD), ITD 5/20
Kimberley McAffer and Eevee (Makaila’s Gotta Catch Eevee ITD), ITD 5/20
Donna Cook and Maddi (Weskeag Keeper of Memories ITD), ITD 5/20
Jillian Marquart and Bailey (TDCH Marquart’s Bailey ITD), ITD 5/20
Stephanie Shaw and Monty (Montycristomac ITD), ITD 5/20
Donna Cook and Rhyli (Weskeag Reflections of The Past ITD), ITD 5/20
Karen Hartnell and Logie (Velvetine Chauffeur ITD), ITD 5/20
Darla Southern and Indy (Eromit’s Midnight Indigo ITD), ITD 5/20
Sydney Gerzymisch and Astrid (Rising From the Ashes ITD), ITD 5/20
Deborah Penton and Nala (Inner Bank’s Nala ITD), ITD 5/20
Jan McCleskey and Zwing (Eromits Cop Busted My Suspense ITD), ITD 5/20
Annabelle Shemming ATDI and Puzzle (Puzzle ITD), ITD 5/20
Tina McKenna and Moka (Purcell Charlton Make My Day PCD RN ITD), ITD 5/20
Jennifer Sportel and Maddie (Maddie Sportel ITD), ITD 5/20
Shannon Nicholson and Darby (TDCH Darby ITD), ITD 5/20
Janna Rist and Rudy (Eromits Equinox ITD), ITD 5/20
Melissa Herrmann and Morgan (Morgan Virgil ITD), ITD 4/20
Tracey A. Brown and Shadow (Shadow Brown ITD), ITD 4/20
Jan Perryman and Toby (Icarus Starman GB KClub ITD), ITD 4/20
Maria Carabaña and River (Ridge View Rock Me Like A River ITD), ITD 4/20
Grace Matulovic and Chloe (Chloe ITD), ITD 4/20
Tyler Fletcher and Ruger (Fletcher’s Ruger II ITD), ITD 4/20
Lesley Lee and Mac (Mac ITD), ITD 4/20
Heather Quirie and Jamie (Eromits Dunbonnet Rebel ITD), ITD 4/20
Barbara Sterling and Poppy (SnoLine Quaint Finesilver’s Poppy ITD), ITD 4/20
Peter Davidson and Blue (TK Hot Blue Expect Great Things ITD), ITD 4/20
Patricia Smith Holmes and Piper (Shawnigan Camalire’s Licorice ITD), ITD 4/20
Kimberly Dunbar and Shiner (Lame Duck’s Shiner Black ITD), ITD 4/20
Maureen McEntee and Story (TDCH Startops Never Ending Story ITD), ITD 4/20
Allisa Raddatz and Charlie (Sir Charlie of Kingsland ITD), ITD 4/20
Kimberly Dunbar and Teal (Teal’s Pick Six ITD), ITD 4/20
Steve Morris and Dusk (Moonie’s Dusk Star ITD), ITD 4/20
Alexis Gomez and Prissy (Layney’s Dream On ITD), ITD 3/20
Deanna Barry and Maverick (Maverick ITD), ITD 3/20
Velma Ricketts and Mazie (Simply Amazing ITD), ITD 3/20
Lesli Taylor and Oxford (North Forks Manners Maketh Man ITD), ITD 3/20
Lauren Mackenzie and Winston (Winston Warrior ITD), ITD 3/20
Angela Furlotte and Lucca (Western’s Lucky Lucca ITD), ITD 3/20
Gemma Brown and Tom (Tom ITD), ITD 3/20
Stephanie Shaw and Theo (Theo ITD), ITD 3/20
Sarah Butt and Rosie (Classic Rosemary in Blue ITD), ITD 3/20
Joanne Haberl and Karma (Eagertrieves Broadway Bodacia ITD), ITD 3/20
Lori Clark and Rae (Rae ITD), ITD 2/20
Jessica Naviaux and Percy (Woodstocks Knight of the Valley ITD), ITD 2/20
Pat McCarthy and Cira (Rich Prairiestorm Cira ITD), ITD 2/20
Tanya Gadoury and Ivy (Endeavor’s Little Miss Sunshine ITD), ITD 2/20
Barbara Holbrook and Griffey (Griffey Michael Smith ITD), ITD 2/20
Michaela Fisher and Gauge (Crawford’s Twelve Gauge ITD), ITD 2/20
Lisa McBride and Raven (Ardbrae Ravenous Babe ITD), ITD 2/20
Sandra-Marie Hrycko and Hope (TDCH Aile Bleue Hope CGN RE SD-Ssp ITD), ITD 2/20
Healing Pause (Nathan) and Teak (Drachten Whole Nine Yards ITD), ITD 2/20
Healing Pause (Nathan) and Kimber (Kimber Tangos Full Choke ITD), ITD 2/20
Stephanie White and Farley (Cowboy Up’s Farley ITD), ITD 1/20
Anne-Marie Beaulieu and Hope (Dicha’s Hope ITD), ITD 1/20
Melanie Lunn and Amaretto (OTCh Everwood’s Mutiny on the Bounty RE AgXV AgXJV CGN ITD), ITD 1/20
Jayne Collings and Darcey (Darcey ITD), ITD 1/20
Ann Swaney and Rob (Rob ITD), ITD 1/20
Colleen McClelland and Rose (Eromit’s Black Cherry Rose ITD), ITD 1/20
Brookwood Community (Greg) and Demi (Little Lady Xena ITD), ITD 1/20
Blythe Neer CTDI and Quimby (Miss Quimby of Colorado ITD), ITD 1/20
Rozanna Rozich and Marlie (Marlie Rozich ITD), ITD 1/20
Coler Hospital and Momo (Double H Mossy Oak ITD), ITD 1/20
Collin Henning and Mya (Collin’s Autism Dog ITD), ITD 12/19
Janessa McKenzie and Neeva (TDCH Neeva ITD), ITD 12/19
Jane Morgan and Bonser (Beach Boy Bailey ITD), ITD 12/19
Matt Roberts & Ryann Hollman and Oakley (Oakley Roberts ITD), ITD 12/19
Healing Pause (Nathan) and Abbey (Street’s Judd’s Westminster Abby ITD), ITD 12/19
Beth Grooms CTDI and Sam (TDCH Samantha’s Calm Before the Storm ITD), ITD 12/19
Vicki Jones and Haedi (Adderslot Gemmas Haedi ITD), ITD 12/19
Ella Lambert CTDI and Zoey (Born From the Stars ITD), ITD 11/19
Jacqueline Gori and Samson (Cooperslane Promise Continued ITD), ITD 11/19
Rebecca Bosley and Thatcher (TDCH Bush Meadow Deep Run Presiding Judge ITD), ITD 11/19
Nicole McIntyre and Zeus (Iron Ridge’s Zeus McWilley ITD), ITD 11/19
Sandra Guzzetti CTDI and Ryder (Ryder of Young’s Legacy Labs ITD), ITD 11/19
Angie Brown and Maren (Aldercreek’s I Could Use A Love Song ITD), ITD 11/19
Angie Brown & Nichol Hare and Carley (Aldercreek Chilling With Carley ITD), ITD 11/19
Ron Frey and Comet (Fancy Bo’s Christmas Comet ITD), ITD 11/19
Ron Frey and Q-pid (Fancy Bo’s Christmas Q-pid ITD), ITD 11/19
Cindy Zuk and Kali (Mardles Kahlua Dream ITD), ITD 11/19
Cindy Zuk and Rosie (Mardles Everything’s Rose ITD), ITD 11/19
Dominique Noel and Pablo (), ITD 11/19
Tracey Macpherson and Norm (Ch. MooseLake’s Blaze of Glory ITD), ITD 10/19
Silvia Robinson and Cooper (Cooperslane Cooper Bear ITD), ITD 10/19
Jen Guix and Mattie (Mattie ITD), ITD 10/19
Laurie Laberge-Richard and Xena (Xena d’Eve Alexie ITD), ITD 9/19
Heather Coiner CTDI and Pearl (TDCH Calypso’s Black Pearl ITD), ITD 9/19
Samantha Lorey and Stephen (Stephen Draws His Bow ITD), ITD 9/19
Debbie McPherson and Hershey (Serene’s Hershey ITD), ITD 9/19
Elena Bureynikova and Phoebe (TDCH Bureynikova’s Phoebe ITD), ITD 8/19
Michaela Fisher and Runa (ORT’S Little Sunshine Runa ITD), ITD 8/19
Sarah Nichols and Magic (Winstead’s Miracle Black Magic ITD), ITD 8/19
Allyssa Hewitt and April (TDCH April Showers Bring May Flowers ITD), ITD 8/19
Belinda Kjartanson and Gypsy (Torngat Eagertrieve Aurora ITD), ITD 7/19
Mary Eller and Beckett (Cherry Acre’s Mr. Beckett’s Ballad ITD), ITD 7/19
Rachel Kleespies and Rocket (Deep Hollows Blasting Off Again ITD), ITD 7/19
Nancy Moore ATDI and Onyx (Breton Gate Onyx Skookumchuck TKI ITD), ITD 6/19
Liz Starmach and Bowi (STK9’s Sure Shot ITD), ITD 6/19
Lauren Young and Molly (), ITD 6/19
Steve Hyde and Bonnie (Erebus Bonnie and Hyde ITD), ITD 6/19
Teresa Maybaum and Phoenix (Phoenix Maybaum ITD), ITD 6/19
Susanna Kilty and Bruno (Triple Threat’s Count on Me CD RE CGN ITD), ITD 5/19
Jessica A. Haines and Amy (Prairiestorm Aim for the Sky ITD), ITD 5/19
Linda Mckeegan and Jasper (Phoenix Pharm’s Jasper ITD), ITD 5/19
Molly Coplen and Stella (Red Diamond’s Sailor’s Stella Maris ITD), ITD 5/19
Dawn Wheat and Willow (Willow Wheat ITD), ITD 4/19
Pam Anthony and Jae (Eromit’s This Is the Destination ITD), ITD 4/19
Sue Maxwell and Takoda (UR02 Triple Threat’s Imagine Takoda RI TKN ITD), ITD 4/19
Duane & Kim Goode and Sansa (), ITD 4/19
Duane & Kim Goode and Khali (Khalissi ITD), ITD 4/19
Susan Ryan and Grace (Eromit’s Delta Dancer ITD), ITD 3/19
Allyson Thompson and Grayson (Devonsleigh’s Moments in Time ITD), ITD 3/19
Sue Betts and Chuck (Ch. Castilleja’s Chuck Wagon ITD), ITD 3/19
Cyndi Swain and Piper (Eromit’s Highland Song ITD), ITD 3/19
Lori Weltz and Cashew (TDCH Eromit’s Cashew Twist ITD), ITD 3/19
Kristen Tarr and MacGyver (Rimfire & Mt. Hopes No Coincidence ITD), ITD 3/19
Erin Lynes and Avi (Eromit’s Suspenseful Addiction ITD), ITD 3/19
Heather Wasniak and Emmy Elizabeth (Emmy Elizabeth Wasniak ITD), ITD 2/19
Lynn Williamson and Abigail (Abigail Williamson ITD), ITD 2/19
Kim Lewis and Rikki (Ricochet ITD), ITD 2/19
Rebecca Malcolm and Ghost (Aldercreek Ghost Guardian Charm ITD), ITD 2/19
Laura Foerster Puglisi and Sandy (Sandy Foerster Puglisi ITD), ITD 2/19
Linda Culliton and Emma (Mischief Makin’ Emma Rose ITD), ITD 2/19
Debbie McPherson and Bailey (Serene’s Bailey ITD), ITD 1/19
Renee Blake and Saxon (Saxon the Sunkissed Swordsman ITD), ITD 1/19
Lori Weltz and Lily (TDCH Eromit’s Tiger Lily ITD), ITD 1/19
Barbara King and Harvey (Six Mile’s Canadian Twist ITD), ITD 1/19
Rachel Ward and Flidas (Prairiestorm Flidas ITD), ITD 1/19
Robin Looney and Hazel (Miss Hazel Eyes ITD), ITD 1/19
Lynne Holmgren and Abby (), ITD 1/19
Sarah Swazey and Amelia (Sunnyside’s One and Only ITD), ITD 12/18
Sarah Swazey and Rumor (Sunnyside’s Rumor Has It ITD), ITD 12/18
Jayne Meyer and Maverick (Annabar Maverick @Meyer ITD), ITD 12/18
Sarah Nichols and Chloe (Chloe ITD), ITD 11/18
Janice Johnson and Derby (The Academy’s Trifecta Kentucky Derby ITD), ITD 10/18
Heather Schneider and Gabby (TDCH Eromit’sTalk of the Town ITD), ITD 10/18
Jennifer Willms and Lizzy (Duname Orla Golden Princess ITD), ITD 10/18
Victoria L. Ortega and Tara (Katara ITD), ITD 10/18
Amanda Corr CTDI and Jamba (Bella Valley’s Jamba the Juice is Loose Graeter ITD), ITD 9/18
Jessica Bimmermann and Cricket (Cricket ITD), ITD 9/18
Lauren Wells and Lola (Lola Wells ITD), ITD 9/18
Alison Hampton and Eric (), ITD 9/18
Elizabeth Latson and Shenzi (SKC’s Where the Wild Things Are ITD), ITD 9/18
Jill Minor and Chase (Chase Nibbles Minor ITD), ITD 8/18
Suzanne Jacques CTDI and Harper (TDCH Bronco’s Harp of a Thousand Strings BN CGC TKA ITD), ITD 8/18
Vaughn Tait CTDI and Shyann (Shyann Huntin Shrooms at Kandrinwood ITD), ITD 8/18
Genesis Tait CTDI and Ruby (Kandrinwoods Strawberry Rhubarb Pie ITD), ITD 8/18
Connie Bowne CTDI and Snitch ( ITD), ITD 8/18
JoDale L. Benz CTDI and Kapri (TDCH Kapri ITD), ITD 8/18
Harlan Houska CTDI and AAdams (AAdams ITD), ITD 8/18
Michelle Richards CTDI and Onya (), ITD 8/18
Kayla Kennedy and Rory (Burnt Oak Kennel’s Always Ready Rory ITD), ITD 8/18
Charlotte Lewis and Dexter (Roytan Set In Stone ITD), ITD 8/18
Bella Rowe and Charley (TDCH Charles Huckleberry Rowe ITD), ITD 8/18
Kara Hinsman and Duncan (Dutch Hollow’s Man About Town ITD), ITD 7/18
Mary Aynn Shoemate and Easton (Snowbrook’s Royal Easton ITD), ITD 7/18
Debora Mcmanus and Keen (Lifeline’s Last Hope ITD), ITD 5/18
Brenda Halverson and Brownie (Brownie’s Second Chance ITD), ITD 5/18
Val Kneppel and Bob (), ITD 5/18
Katherine Kirkpatrick and Rory (Hawthorn Aurora Borealis ITD), ITD 5/18
Diane Johnson and Cap (Wimberway’s Dakota ITD), ITD 5/18
Isobel Simpson and Oliver (), ITD 5/18
Sim Samany and Takoda (Adderslot Takoda ITD), ITD 4/18
Tabby Hart and Lindy (), ITD 4/18
Mary Wingfield and Paisley (Eromit’s Touch of Kasmir ITD), ITD 4/18
Desiree Drake and Chloe (Drake’s Little Black Dress ITD), ITD 4/18
Ellen Davis and Lilly (TDCH SDCH Lilly of Clay Farm ITD), ITD 4/18
Laura L. Athas-Vazquez and Sadie Ann (Sadie Ann Athas-Vazquez FDC ITD), ITD 4/18
Ashlyn Saxten and Kai (), ITD 4/18
Jenny Helgren and Sophie (Broadmead Sophie’s Song ITD), ITD 3/18
Emily Blankenship and Finn (Ems Best Finn ITD), ITD 3/18
Marianne Preston and Toby (Windycanyon’s Toblerone NTD), ITD 2/18
Cherie Morris and Brody (Llwellyn’s Brody ITD), ITD 2/18
Debbi Booth and Ocean (TDCH Galody Handcuff Lightning NTD), ITD 2/18
Zoe Elkins and Buddy (Sweet Tango Crispin NTD), ITD 2/18
Marianne Preston and Sisko (Windycanyon’s Northern Explorer NTD), ITD 1/18
Jo Laurens and Moye (TDCH Contender Covey at Galody NTD), ITD 12/17
Carla Baker and Piper (Baker’s Piper NTD), ITD 12/17
Louise Clark and Cassie (), ITD 12/17
Michelle Bovey CTDI and Jesse (Spring Cove’s Eagle Spirit ITD), ITD 12/17
Joella Givens CTDI and Lily (The Captain’s Lady Calla Lily ITD), ITD 10/17
Naomi Sheller and Parkes (), ITD 9/17
Macon Ware, DDS and Hanna (Hanna Winn Dixie Ware), ITD 8/17
Elizabeth Darnell ATDI and Mac (Macguyver Willow Princess “Prissy Pants” NTD), ITD 8/17
Khara Schuetzner and Blitzkrieg (Wildberry Blitzkrig Vom Schuetzwell Seeker NTD), ITD 8/17
Francine Pidgeon and Tiki (Shar-Jam Sonic Boom NTD), ITD 8/17
Francine Pidgeon and Aston (Brookberry Dare to Dream ITD), ITD 8/17
Franna Pitt and Villa (Winroc Virtual Villainess CD TDU RE NAJ ITD), ITD 8/17
Leanne Brownlee-Bowen CTDI and Annabelle (Why Not Annabelle CD RE TKN CGC OAC NCC EJC TN-E TG-N WV-N ITD), ITD 8/17
Colleen Lange CTDI and Bear (), ITD 7/17
Mary Wingfield and Comet (Tandem Dickens ITD), ITD 7/17
Mary Copeland and RED (Morgans’ Red, CGC NTD), ITD 6/17
Kai Winchester and Pala (Palace ATD), ITD 6/17
Stacie Smith and Kuma (Zumisgrizzlybearscopperkumako), ITD 6/17
Catrynaa Cross and Mango (Lavender’s Love At First Bite ITD), ITD 6/17
Joanne Watkins and Simon (Top Dog’s Pirate’s Captain Simon NTD), ITD 6/17
Lida Pat Harris and Ruby (Ruby Harris), ITD 6/17
Allison Litfin and Claire (TDCH Mardles Llanfair Clarion Call ITD), ITD 5/17
Elizabeth Tinker and JJ (Jack’s Jewel NTD), ITD 5/17
Anne Chapman and Gracie (TDCH Dancing Tiny Tara NTD), ITD 5/17
Samantha Cooper CTDI and Bayou (Masonridge’s Bayou ITD), ITD 5/17
Nicole Richer CTDI and Ninja (), ITD 5/17
Janice Johnson and JoJo (Princess JoJo Johnson ITD), ITD 5/17
Bobbi Rakita and Riley (TDCH Rakita’s Riley ITD), ITD 5/17
Andrew Bignell CTDI and Oscar (TDCH Oscar Bignell ETD), ITD 4/17
Francine Pidgeon and Keira (Brookberry Wagging Wonder), ITD 4/17
Robyn Goode CTDI and BamBam (), ITD 4/17
Robin Bennett CTDI and Ranger (Heartride’s On The Road Again NTD), ITD 3/17
June Orsillo and Mazie (), ITD 3/17
Cindy Hasenbalg and Gunny (), ITD 3/17
Peggy Cushard and Lena (Cushard’s Princess Thumbelina ATD), ITD 2/17
Brittany Harmon and Missy (Deep Hollows All About Missy NTD), ITD 1/17
Marcia Wakefield and Jazz (), ITD 12/16
Gail Wild and River (Castle Raven River ATD), ITD 12/16
Alycia Rogal CTDI and Coulee (TDCH Torg’s Water on Stone ITD), ITD 12/16
Kelly Blaski and Lucia (Lucia Dory), ITD 11/16
Susan Dodson and Magic (Spring Cove’s Just Believe NTD), ITD 11/16
Pat Nordenberg and Sparkle (Yellow Diamond in the Ruff NTD), ITD 11/16
Cathy Miller and Holly (TDCH AlpyneAir Forget Me Not ITD), ITD 10/16
Karen Bereti CTDI and Gunner (Gunner ITD), ITD 10/16
Chris Puls and Voodoo (Black Magic of Eromit ITD), ITD 10/16
Susan Popp and Lilly (Lilly Anne Labradoggy NTD), ITD 10/16
Joanne Markano and Bruiser (Bruiser XXVI NTD), ITD 8/16
Jeff Cook and Chase (Ridgeview’s Hotter Than a Two Dollar Pistol ITD), ITD 8/16
Nancy Moore ATDI and Izzy (Breton Gate’s It’s A Wonderful Life RA CGCA ITD), ITD 7/16
Kathy Bartek and Rosco (), ITD 6/16
Christa Tucker CTDI and Daisy (TDCH CCF-CH Daisy Mac Tucker II ITD), ITD 6/16
Yasko Kobayashi and Indi (), ITD 5/16
Carol Berman CTDI and Parx (Sir Parx of Camelot), ITD 5/16
Melinda Grosch and Lydia (Cinderhill Waterproof Lydia BN RE TD ITD), ITD 3/16
Maria Branco and Scherzo (Chezenko Wishing Well), ITD 3/16
Beckie Bowers and Shock (LabraTorrey’s Lock, Shock, and Barrel), ITD 2/16
Barbara Wert and Lori (Guide Dog’s Luau Lori), ITD 2/16
Samantha Perkins and Homer (TDCH Go Big or Go Home), ITD 1/16
Lenna S. Knox and Swyn (Swyn y Llyn ATD), ITD 12/15
Lynn Peffley ATDI and Charlie Brown (TDCH Kingsland’s Charlie Brown ETD), ITD 11/15
Donna Nickell-McCombs and Snuggles (Coppertones Snuggles), ITD 11/15
Kristen Smith CTDI and Gordy (), ITD 11/15
Karen Coppola and Duckee (KC’s Sparkling Cold Duck), ITD 11/15
Kathryn Pate and Luna (TDCH Eromit’s Dark Side of the Moon ATD), ITD 11/15
Channing Lee and Kiowa (Sir Kiowiggles), ITD 9/15
Jodie Justice and Phury (Phury ITD), ITD 9/15
Randy Hayes and Gilligan (), ITD 7/15
Andrew Telford and Ben (TDCH Trialwise Elliot Buttons), ITD 6/15
Kathy Gabbard and Logan (Logan Jaymes), ITD 6/15
Natalya Chacon and Maddie (), ITD 5/15
Kott Sherlock and Tex (Watermark’s of Texas “Tex”), ITD 5/15
Clorissa Paul and Darry (), ITD 5/15
Marion C. O’Neil CTDI and Ziva (Mizz Ziva), ITD 4/15
Nina Kujawska CTDI and Lenny (TDCH ), ITD 4/15
Hannah Slaney and Inca (), ITD 3/15
Karen L. Cummings and Leia (Blackfoot’s Byte of Pi in the Sky ITD), ITD 3/15
Karen Worthington, DVM and Piper (Mar-Jo’s Pied Piper), ITD 3/15
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Faith (TDCH Faith Odessa Vitanovec ITD), ITD 3/15
Crystal Meadows and Charlie (TDCH Sir Charles on Henrico), ITD 2/15
Jeff Dentler CTDI and Chase (TDCH ), ITD 2/15
Sarah Milsted and Fidget (), ITD 2/15
Nancy Moore ATDI and Sophie (Cougar Creek Sophie Tucker ITD), ITD 1/15
Marlene Taylor and Vessa (CH Caorunn’s Dubheasa), ITD 1/15
Kate Hill and Cole (), ITD 1/15
Dee Hart CTDI and Gunny (Gunny ITD), ITD 1/15
Brenda Jonck and Jack (), ITD 12/14
Olga L Brinkman and Lola (Grandriver’s Lola Russo), ITD 11/14
Olga L Brinkman and Bella (Jaunenoir Che Bella Grandriver), ITD 11/14
Marie Moy and Georgia Belle (TDCH Miss Georgia Belle), ITD 11/14
Marie Moy and Bubba (TDCH Bubba), ITD 11/14
Beckie Bowers and Miss Matches (Becca’s Miss Matches of Reno), ITD 10/14
Elaine B. Johnson and Molly (Little Miss Molly of Silverado), ITD 6/14
Peter Buckley and Lilly (Lilly Bliss), ITD 6/14
Caroline Clements and Miley (), ITD 6/14
Beth Renee Menini and Skyy (Wetland’s Tanguary Twist ITD), ITD 4/14
William Cripps and Axel (Ganderwood Axel), ITD 2/14
Lynn Spagnesi and DoJo (Mistyfield’s Dance with an Angel), ITD 2/14
Shoshana Rappaport CTDI and Macy (Rappaport’s Angel on Earth), ITD 2/14
Laura Bicknell and Jayde (The Littlest Jayde), ITD 2/14
Peg Bader and Tucker (Ticker Harris), ITD 1/14
Lauren Watson CTDI and Aria (Aria Nymeria Everdeen), ITD 12/13
Beth Renee Menini and Pepper (Wetland’s Peppermint Splash ITD), ITD 11/13
Ricky Perrin and Harry (), ITD 9/13
Jason Beardon and Casper (Casper), ITD 7/13
Tawnya Lichtenwalter ATDI and Bella (Ciao Bella), ITD 6/13
Lynda Russo and Casey (Tulgeywood Miss Tum Tum Casey ITD), ITD 5/13
Amy Schupska ATDI and Ellie (Ellie), ITD 3/13
Dawn Kroencke and Hurley (Hurley), ITD 3/13
Christa Krasneck and Gus (Gus), ITD 11/12
Diane Oskerka and Lily (Gregoire’s Wrigley’s Ivy), ITD 6/12
Brad & Tara Rogers and Honey (Honey Ginger Muffin CGC), ITD 6/12
Sue Murphy and Betty (Waterbound Skylarsgirl Betty), ITD 5/12
Cheryl Viera CTDI and Willow (Little Willow), ITD 4/12
Dee Hoult CTDI and Oxford (Oxford), ITD 1/12
Alex Albin and Axel (Gimme Grace’s Holding It Together), ITD 12/11
Rebecca Randolph and Garth (Canvasback Thunder Rolls at Brookhaven), ITD 9/11
April Dawkins CTDI and Lyndie (), ITD 9/10
Sandra Guzzetti CTDI and Creeker (Gallo’s Phoenix of Fallcreek CGC ITD), ITD 2/09

Labrador Retriever (English)

Deborah L. McGrath and Toby (Times Square Toby), ITD 6/13

Lagotto Romagnolo

Marianne Hall and Chile (WestCoast Sapphire ITD), ITD 6/20
Caitlin Mclaughlin and Niamh (Karbeni Dara Niamh ITD), ITD 1/20
Brad Rayborn and Barqs (Yellow Brick Road’s Mistletoe Kisses ITD), ITD 11/19
Arlene Diamante and Riccio (Diamante Luminoso VCD2 RAE TDU ITD), ITD 5/19
Pam Nashman CTDI and Splash (Dolce Vita King Looie Katz Splash ITD), ITD 9/18
Ashley Crooks and Zep (Giuseppe Adalberto), ITD 3/16
Melita Rogers CTDI and Aria (TDCH IL NASO SA AROMA ARIA ITD), ITD 11/15
Melita Rogers CTDI and Lilly (TDCH Suzaluca Lilly Larkin ITD), ITD 5/13

Lakeland Terrier

Carolyn Evans and Greta (Greta ITD), ITD 6/20
Lori Napoli and Phoebe (TDCH Glacieridge Fifty Hot Cross Buns), ITD 11/15

Lancashire Heeler

Ingrid Rademakers CTDI and Healey (Fay of the Seven Hills Country ITD), ITD 12/19

Lapponian Herder

Anneli Lindh and Basse (Raiikas Ilolas Tjiehppe ITD), ITD 7/20
Anneli Lindh and Balva (Arvåsens Balva ITD), ITD 7/20
Anneli Lindh and Saivi (Gátchis Bargi Saivi ITD), ITD 7/20
Eva Lindh Waterworth CTDI and Násste (Gátchis Åtså Nàsste ITD), ITD 7/20
Kristin Olofsson and Sumakk (Hallalyckans store Sumaq ITD), ITD 12/19

Large Munsterlander

Annabelle Shemming ATDI and Jigsaw (Quilesta Just Captivating ITD), ITD 2/20

Leonberger

Brooke Halliwell and Greta (Ch. Glamourford That Spark (AI) ITD), ITD 7/20
Heather McVicar and Ty (Seelowen’s Ty Kasa ITD), ITD 3/20
Heather McVicar and Desi (Seelowen’s Quel Sana ITD), ITD 3/20
Alicia Eide and Sully (), ITD 2/19
Sonya Birch and Pull (Maple Wood’s TriPull A Birch Bark ITD), ITD 5/18
Sarah Hatton and Memphis (TDCH Lyndordream Simba NTD), ITD 1/18
Sonya Birch and Myles (Kumnc Myles of Birch Bark ITD), ITD 11/17
Paula Garland and Ziggy (Lionscourt Felicity ITD), ITD 11/16
Dennis Garland and Chloe (Starlake Clou ITD), ITD 11/16
Mara Bovsun and Emily (Emily von Alpensee ITD), ITD 7/15

Lhasa Apso

Sue Ridgley and Gigi (Mon Ami ‘n Joyslyn’s Wind Racer Gigi Villoresi ITD), ITD 7/19
Sue Roeder and Dake (Unbelievable ITD), ITD 10/18
Natasha Garneau and Molly (Talismankye Molly May ITD), ITD 6/17
Sue Ridgley and Coco (TDCH Karlyn Ridgley’s Luigi Coco Chinetti CGC TKP ITD), ITD 9/15

Louisiana Catahoula Leopard Dog

JoAnne Martone and Faye (Dust E Boots FaisonsCe ITD), ITD 5/20
JoAnne Martone and Annie (Peachtree’s Cranberry ITD), ITD 2/20
JoAnne Martone and Syro (Monaghan’s Syrotuck ITD), ITD 1/20
JoAnne Martone and Drama (Koon’s LA Drama ITD), ITD 1/20

Löwchen

Dennis Hiltz and Idgie (Musicbox Whistletop’s Bee Charming Idgie ITD), ITD 5/18
Dennis Hiltz and Keyz (Musicbox Take the Stage Piano Man ITD), ITD 3/18
Linsey Moeskops and Kai (TDCH BE CH NED CH LU CH BEvetCH NEDvetCH BISvet BWBE’14 BeW’14 BVWBE’15 BVW’15 VW’15 Kai de la Maison Dominique AG1 GP1 MCFT TDUD ETD DSA), ITD 7/14
Sandra LaCroix CTDI and Piccolo (Stars and Stripes Piccolo), ITD 9/13

Lurcher

Anne Watson and Goose (Watsons Wingman ITD), ITD 1/19
Glenys Brown and Fli (Relko Flight of the Arrow ITD), ITD 8/18
Jess Rainey and Nova (Novie Long Legs ITD), ITD 7/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Minion (TDCH Leebeardream One In A Minion ITD), ITD 7/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Pea (TDCH Leebeardream Sweet Pea ITD), ITD 6/18
Vidhyalakshmi Karthikeyan and Beanie (), ITD 12/17
Ann Walker and Lexie (), ITD 9/15
Jo Page and Rufus (), ITD 8/15
Leanne Ward and Brodie (), ITD 6/15
Rosie Reid CTDI and Pixel (TDCH Pixel ITD), ITD 6/15

Madagascar Coton de Tulear

Jan Zevkovich and Tesla (MCTCA Tesla Clinton of Great Lakes Cotons), ITD 9/15

Magyar Vizsla

Julia Pickel and Phine (Seraphina), ITD 3/15

Maltese

Megan Hemmer and Beans (Bean Sprout ITD), ITD 3/20
Deborah Root and Sugar (Sugar ITD), ITD 2/20
Joowon Hannah Kim CTDI and Bell (Bell Kim ITD), ITD 8/19
Rachel Wells CTDI and Jimmy (Jimmy ITD), ITD 6/19
Martha Tiller and Jonah (Crisandra Whale of a Big Deal ITD), ITD 7/18
Deborah Gardiner CTDI and Eli (TDCH SDCH Eli Jackson Gardiner ITD), ITD 4/17
Joanie Carqueville and Bryn (Divine’s Sound of Music CGC), ITD 1/17
Megan Hemmer and Nanuq (TDCH Nanuq ITD), ITD 12/16
Celia Roberts CTDI and Max (Maximus et Minimus), ITD 5/16
Joan Pauly and Cooper (), ITD 2/16
Kristen Olivier and Casey (), ITD 8/15
Martha Tiller and Jordy (Crisandra Petite Crossing Jordan BN, PCD, ITD), ITD 4/15
Kristine Shimmin CTDI and Lillen (), ITD 3/14
Joanie Carqueville and Chadwick (TDCH Shanlyn’s Keep’N The Chadwick CD BN RE), ITD 5/13
Laurie Williams CTDI and Andrew (ARCHMX U-CD Embraceable Andrew CD RE OA OAJ), ITD 1/12

Maltipoo

Betsy Stone and Grace (Amazing Grace Stone), ITD 12/13

Manchester Terrier

Judy Thurlow and Tilda (Erkenwyne Silver Seraph ITD), ITD 4/20
Pat Calder and Jeter (), ITD 3/19
Inez S. Pennington and Kipsey (Mosaic’s Whirlaway ITD), ITD 4/18
Carol Wicker and Jazz (Mimbre Bombette (JW)), ITD 2/16
Judy Thurlow and Kita (Erkenwyne Lady Guinevere JW ShCM ITD), ITD 2/16

Manchester Terrier (Toy)

Jacqueline Swim and Marvin (GCh Fwaggles Haywire v Rustic Lane ITD), ITD 8/20
Corey Titon and Denzel (TDCH Fwaggles Dreamboat V Rustic LN ITD), ITD 1/20
Yohko Katz and Ollie (Merit’s Dreamcatcher Sail TKN ITD), ITD 8/18
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Speed Racer (Ch. Layclyf Mint Chip CDX RAE AX AXJ NFP CGC TT HOF NTD), ITD 12/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Quest (Fwaggle V Regal Arcade Fire NTD), ITD 4/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Sprint (Regal’s Sheez The Fastest V Trinity CD BN RE AX AXJ OF CGC TT HOF), ITD 2/14

Markiesje

Satu-Marjo Forsström and Ingo (I am Ingo Indigo v.d. Amandelgaard ITD), ITD 7/20
Marica Ljungholm and Meya (TDCH Joy ITD), ITD 3/20
Marica Ljungholm and Britta (TDCH Foske Lisa V D Wilde Vaart ITD), ITD 1/19

Mastiff

Brooke Colley and Hanna (Hanna ITD), ITD 4/20

McNab

Katherine Hunter and Raven (Raven ITD), ITD 4/20
Kristina Hill and Willa (Willa ITD), ITD 3/20
Penny Stiles and Roomba (Roomba ITD), ITD 1/20
Kirby McIlveen and Torch (TDCH Rockin KR Red Raging Torch TKP DJ ITD), ITD 1/20
Kirby McIlveen and Flash (TDCH Rockin’ KR Blue Flash Lightning CGCA TKP ITD), ITD 1/20
Glenda Cusker and Selma (), ITD 6/18

McNab Shepherd

Michelle Butler CTDI and Tootsie (My Tootsie Girl ITD), ITD 3/14

Miniature Pinscher

Florenza Pizanis CTDI and Mojo Jojo (Mojo Jojo Rooby-Doo ITD), ITD 6/20
Joanne Chu-Fook and Figment (Ironman ITD), ITD 5/20
Robyn Creamer and Denver (Kaleidoscope Rocky Mountain High RA NS ITD), ITD 12/19
Nathalie Lorenz and Vico (Vizconde de Espo ITD), ITD 10/19
Nathalie Lorenz and Nita (Andeless Selenit ITD), ITD 10/19
Lori Capaccio ATDI and Quest (), ITD 11/17
Jeffrey Fuzzell and Yo-Yo (Yo-Yo Fuzzell NTD), ITD 11/17
Kathleen Joyce Lopecillo and Peewee Doll (Lili the Bellator), ITD 10/17
Laura Risidore CTDI and Hatchet (), ITD 5/17
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Foster (TDCH Carbonell’s Foster Reid ITD), ITD 8/16
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Emily Hope (TDCH Carbonell’s Emily Hope ITD), ITD 8/16
Joe Claret and Max (Maximus Blackus), ITD 8/16
Cheryl Petryshyn CTDI and Kona (), ITD 9/12
Cheryl Petryshyn CTDI and Java (), ITD 9/12
Kaori Miyamoto and Noble (Noble), ITD 1/12

*Mixed Breed

Jo-Anne Entwistle and Moka (Moka ITD), ITD 8/20
Caroline Walker ATDI and Quinn (Harlequin Learn to Fly ITD), ITD 8/20
Sharon Nelson and Chloe (Chloe Nelson ITD), ITD 8/20
Kaitlyn Mills and Kallie (Kallie ITD), ITD 8/20
Kendra Oye and Annie (Annie Oye ITD), ITD 8/20
Julie Waskom ATDI and Elsie (Amelia Elspeth CGC RL2 ITD), ITD 8/20
Vicki R. Hensel ATDI and Phinias (Phinias Dominus ITD), ITD 8/20
Ashley Beauvais and Autumn (Autumn ITD), ITD 8/20
Ash Thompson and Spirit (Spirit ITD), ITD 8/20
Sara Wirta and Pandora (Pandora ITD), ITD 8/20
Candy Irwin and Mocha (Mocha ITD), ITD 8/20
Hannah Pratt and Jack (Jackson’s Earth Song ITD), ITD 8/20
Lindsay Alexander and Red (Red XIII Forman ITD), ITD 8/20
Amy Hunter and Roxanne (Roxanne ITD), ITD 8/20
Micaela Little and Scout (Scout ITD), ITD 8/20
Wendi Vaughan-Noon and Zakadoodle (Zakadoodle ITD), ITD 8/20
Brenda Vincent and MissMaisie (MissMaisie ITD), ITD 8/20
Vania Liu and Katsu (Katsu ITD), ITD 8/20
Cynthia & Mitchel Menting and Hook (Captain Hook ITD), ITD 8/20
Bianca Longoria and Atlas (Atlas ITD), ITD 8/20
Helen Byrne and Pal (Pal ITD), ITD 8/20
Christine Bennett and Merlin (Mystical Medium Rare ITD), ITD 8/20
Margaret Goulden and Pippin (Apple Of My Eye ITD), ITD 8/20
Tiffany Lee and Kalas (Kalas ITD), ITD 8/20
Amy Pearson ATDI and Fenrir (Fenrir ITD), ITD 8/20
Kathryn Mindiak and Guinness (Guinness ITD), ITD 8/20
Julie Fry and Minnie (Minnie ITD), ITD 8/20
Amanda Glickman and Murphy (Black Dog Murphy ITD), ITD 8/20
Amy Jenson and Kiko (Kiko ITD), ITD 8/20
Marjorie Hornby and Sage (Rhapsody’s Destined to be Mine ITD), ITD 8/20
Amy Jenson and Zonk (Zonk ITD), ITD 8/20
Amy Jenson and Pippin (Pippin ITD), ITD 8/20
Kathy Dodgson and Molly (Molly ITD), ITD 8/20
Amanda Shields and Delaney (Delaney ITD), ITD 8/20
Courtney Mang and Lucy (Lucy Mang ITD), ITD 8/20
Sophie Penson CTDI and Hope (Hope, Freedom and Courage ITD), ITD 8/20
Kendra Lutz and Silver (OutRun’s High Merit ITD), ITD 8/20
Jennifer Chadney and George (George ITD), ITD 8/20
Jennifer Chadney and Dash (Dash ITD), ITD 8/20
Caroline Walker ATDI and Harley (TDCH Harlequin Whatever it Takes ITD), ITD 8/20
Auna Fleischhacker and Scylla (Monster of the S-ea Scylla ITD), ITD 8/20
Caitlin Hall and Gretel (Gretel ITD), ITD 8/20
Christine Bennett and Toffee (Toffee Sensation ITD), ITD 8/20
Natasha Rogers and Judy (Judy ITD), ITD 8/20
Rebecca Young and Brodie (Brodie ITD), ITD 8/20
Trisha Bucknall and Luna (Luna ITD), ITD 8/20
Liza Haynie and Callie (Callie Haynie ITD), ITD 8/20
Sophia Thompson-Kelly and Juno (Juno ITD), ITD 8/20
Rebecca Colangelo and Tinker (Tinker ITD), ITD 7/20
Nina Engelbrecht and Chester (Chester ITD), ITD 7/20
Christine Bennett and Puzzle (TDCH Jackapoochi Puzzle ITD), ITD 7/20
Kenzie Harp and Koko (Koko ITD), ITD 7/20
Lorna Johnson and Annie (Annie ITD), ITD 7/20
Ryan Bryden and Harley (Harley ITD), ITD 7/20
Brigitte van Zyl and Snoopy (Snoopy ITD), ITD 7/20
Joanne Menchions and Saunee (Haudenosaunee ITD), ITD 7/20
Mya Lidstrom and Keenya (Keenya ITD), ITD 7/20
Diana Monnette and Callie (Callie ITD), ITD 7/20
Georgia Kerr and Edison (Edison ITD), ITD 7/20
Mandi Schwarz and Zim (Zim ITD), ITD 7/20
Janina Bosman and Evee (Evee ITD), ITD 7/20
Jordan Davis and Koda (Koda ITD), ITD 7/20
Alex Simpson and Ember (Ember ITD), ITD 7/20
Danielle Lambert and Sally (Sally ITD), ITD 7/20
Angelique de Kock and Bollie (Bollie ITD), ITD 7/20
Natasha Ryan ATDI and Buster (Buster ITD), ITD 7/20
Hayley Walden and Max (Max ITD), ITD 7/20
Daniel Sonkin & Mindy Rosenberg and Cosmo (Cosmo ITD), ITD 7/20
Aryn Kelly and Artie (Artemis Kelly ITD), ITD 7/20
Katherine Moseley and Roxy (Roxy ITD), ITD 7/20
Thresa Adams and Gunner (Gunner ‘Ol Blue Eyes’ Sinatra ITD), ITD 7/20
Megan Ravensberg and Sadie (Sadie ITD), ITD 7/20
Lindsay Gray and Ben (Ben ITD), ITD 7/20
Fruzsina Mártonffy-Juhász and Menta (Menta ITD), ITD 7/20
Donna Watts and Bailey (Bailey ITD), ITD 7/20
Sylviane Chapoulaud and Milou (Milou ITD), ITD 7/20
Karisa Teindle and Arlo (Arlo ITD), ITD 7/20
Kuri and Nala (Nala ITD), ITD 7/20
Kerry Ann & David Harrison and Nelly (Nelly CCF1 ITD), ITD 7/20
Sara Meyers and Tippy (Tyranus M. Rexweiller vom Shepsky und Maximus ITD), ITD 7/20
Rachele Lema and Jalapeño (Jalapeño Popper ITD), ITD 7/20
Melanie Gantt CTDI and Jackson (Action Jackson Brown ITD), ITD 7/20
Megan DeShields and Friday (Friday ITD), ITD 7/20
Donna Berkowitz and Pearl (TDCH Pearl ITD), ITD 7/20
Samantha Chapman and Blue (Louey Chapman ITD), ITD 7/20
Karen Harrison and Wooki (Wooki Harrison ITD), ITD 7/20
Chas Robert and Skye (Skye High Rocket ITD), ITD 7/20
Anita Locsmándi and Suzy (Suzy ITD), ITD 7/20
Amy Mathews and Millie (Millie Maye ITD), ITD 7/20
Megan DeShields and Pearl (Pearl ITD), ITD 7/20
Sandra McNarland and Cooper (Cooper ITD), ITD 7/20
Jessica Crowden and Dallas (Dallas ITD), ITD 7/20
Heather Allen CTDI and Arlo (Arlo ITD), ITD 7/20
May Wong and Darcy (Miss Darcy ITD), ITD 7/20
Azadeh Odlin and Belle (Belle ITD), ITD 7/20
Judi Lacey and Ruby (TDCH Ruby Star of Larks Field ITD), ITD 7/20
Stephanie Bacon and Samara (Samara ITD), ITD 7/20
Sue Havers and Cassie (Cassie ITD), ITD 7/20
Charlotte McElroy and Shadow (Shadow ITD), ITD 7/20
Tanya Elchuk and Sadie (Sadie ITD), ITD 7/20
Hannah Walker and Mimi (Mimi ITD), ITD 6/20
Kendall Young and Senna (Senna ITD), ITD 6/20
Mimi Taylor and Arusha (Arusha Taylor ITD), ITD 6/20
Finnian Mckeown and Porter (TDCH Howdy Huckleberry Cowboy ITD), ITD 6/20
Patricia Nicolosi and Benny (Benny ITD), ITD 6/20
Desiree Klippenstein and Kali (Kali ITD), ITD 6/20
Shirley Russel and Gadzooks (Klipsan Lillehammer ITD), ITD 6/20
Rebecca Munson and Lady (Lady ITD), ITD 6/20
Helen Gabriel and Keegan (Keegan of the Ainmhithe ITD), ITD 6/20
Corrie Philip and Mystic (Mystic ITD), ITD 6/20
Brittney Voth CTDI and Jungle (Jungle ITD), ITD 6/20
Alaina Moore and Levi (Rowdy House Hyena ITD), ITD 6/20
Summer Palmer and Max (Max ITD), ITD 6/20
Stella Barnett and Hartley (Hartley ITD), ITD 6/20
Simone Machin-Cowen and Indie (Indiana ITD), ITD 6/20
Alina Geishofer CTDI and Haku (Haku Kookie von Amon Sul ITD), ITD 6/20
Georgina Scanes and Domino (Domino ITD), ITD 6/20
Sanne Vermeulen and Zelda (Zelda ITD), ITD 6/20
Sanne Vermeulen and Lenyx (Lenyx ITD), ITD 6/20
Sydney Mumm and Siren (Siren ITD), ITD 6/20
Tena Parker CTDI and Strax (Outrun’s Who’s the Clever One ITD), ITD 6/20
Natalee Yates and Toffee (Sweet as Colorado Toffee ITD), ITD 6/20
Uwe Dambruch and Jazz (Jazz ITD), ITD 6/20
Elaine Burgess and Kitty (TDCH Kitty ITD), ITD 6/20
Sandra Stojsic and Kira (Kira ITD), ITD 6/20
Rachel Cresswell and Ruby (Ruby ITD), ITD 6/20
Kuri and Mahia (Mahia ITD), ITD 6/20
Frances Dickinson and Sid (Sid ITD), ITD 6/20
Rita Munson and Ace (Ace ITD), ITD 6/20
Mary Dyck and Streets (Streets ITD), ITD 6/20
Lauren Holloway and Kino (LN’L Manor Presents Kinobobeno ITD), ITD 6/20
Alison Poulter and Jive (TDCH Jump and Jive ITD), ITD 6/20
Fern Marwood and Chase (Mr. Chaisson ITD), ITD 6/20
Melinda Mattos and Lucero (Lucero ITD), ITD 6/20
Connie Kapitula and Luna (Luna Kapitula ITD), ITD 6/20
Karen Lee and Holly (Holly ITD), ITD 6/20
Kiara Horsey and Bindi (Bindi ITD), ITD 6/20
Lauren Barlass and Zuko (Zuko Casey Ashleigh ITD), ITD 6/20
Victoria Plouffe and Autumn Angel (Autumn Angel ITD), ITD 6/20
Jacky Brotherston and Dexter (Dexter ITD), ITD 6/20
Vanessa Fischbuch CTDI and Blue (Blue ITD), ITD 6/20
Kristyn Hale and Summer (Summer ITD), ITD 6/20
Elise Lufkin and Pemba (Pemba ITD), ITD 6/20
Zara Leafe and Ollie (Ollie Pop My Boy ITD), ITD 6/20
Katherine Esposito and Marshmallow (Marshmallow ITD), ITD 6/20
Lauren Gill and Ollie (Ollie ITD), ITD 6/20
Kelly Litchford and Sitka (RFK9 Eagle Of Guidance ITD), ITD 6/20
Judy Miller and Oscar (Oscar ITD), ITD 6/20
Cassi Anderson and Dylan Alexander (CCF-CH Dylan Alexander ITD), ITD 6/20
Karen Lee and Kipper (Kipper ITD), ITD 6/20
Deborah Ellis and Bella (Bella ITD), ITD 6/20
Tabitha Davies CTDI and Captain Kirk (Captain Kirk ITD), ITD 6/20
Sade Morris and Pumpernickel (Pumpernickel Morris ITD), ITD 6/20
Rebecca Munson and Bucky (Bucket Brigade ITD), ITD 6/20
Davina Roberts and Spell (Spell ITD), ITD 6/20
Addison Kungl and Monty (Monty ITD), ITD 6/20
David Roberts and Jinx (Jinx ITD), ITD 6/20
Sharon Brentlinger and Joey (Joey Brentlinger ITD), ITD 6/20
Teresa Holding and Malcolm (Malcolm ITD), ITD 6/20
Vanessa Fischbuch CTDI and Tui (Tui ITD), ITD 6/20
Vee Ronald and Jasper (Jasper ITD), ITD 6/20
Danica James ATDI and Persephone (Persephone ITD), ITD 6/20
Anneli James and Bambi (Bambi ITD), ITD 6/20
Katella Smith CTDI and Malani (AKC’s Endors Tenacious Ewok ITD), ITD 6/20
Jodi Keller and Daisy (Daisy ITD), ITD 6/20
Sara Clement and Cash (Cash is King ITD), ITD 6/20
Caroline Sanders and Luna (Sheza Loony Lunatic ITD), ITD 6/20
Sophie Janavs and George (George G ITD), ITD 5/20
Jenn Roussy and Rocco (Rocco ITD), ITD 5/20
Kiara Horsey and Pepper (Pepper ITD), ITD 5/20
Laura Buckholz and Otis (Otis ITD), ITD 5/20
Stephanie Goodwin and King (King Goodwin ITD), ITD 5/20
Joselyn Impastato ATDI and Alisha (Alisha ITD), ITD 5/20
Mindie Lehman and Trix (Bellatrix ITD), ITD 5/20
Koralee Samaroden CTDI and Rizzo Mara (Rizzo Mara ITD), ITD 5/20
Danielle Downe and Arlo (Arlo ITD), ITD 5/20
Danielle Downe and Echo (Echo ITD), ITD 5/20
Beverly Sanders and Ryder (Ryder Sanders ITD), ITD 5/20
Erica Martin and Psyclone (On Target’s All Wound Up ITD), ITD 5/20
Gill Hannam and Bryn (Bryn Bach Melys ITD), ITD 5/20
Emily Remmers and Berlin (Berlin Nach Fowler Von Great Plains ITD), ITD 5/20
Kelly Castle and Dixon (Shamesless Wee Winged Archer RA SCN SEN RATO TKP ITD), ITD 5/20
Kristin Jones and Myko (Myko ITD), ITD 5/20
Clover Bradley and Sequel (WRR’s The Rest Of The Story ITD), ITD 5/20
Lyndsey Rutherford and Elfie (Morgan’s Midnight Black ITD), ITD 5/20
Deva Boersma and Sparky (Rescue Mutt! ITD), ITD 5/20
Alli & Sue Tullar and Fuze (G2G Hav’n a Blast “Fuze” ITD), ITD 5/20
Kaitlynn Lacey ATDI and Loki (Dog of Mischief ITD), ITD 5/20
Karen Dunlea and Kaia (Kaia’s Urban Myth ITD), ITD 5/20
William Sparks and Renfri (Renfri ITD), ITD 5/20
Megan Dingers and Zoey (Zoey Rose Dingers ITD), ITD 5/20
Carolina Sixt and Jax (Jax ITD), ITD 5/20
Gayle DiMenna CTDI and Nina (Nina ITD), ITD 5/20
Chelsea Trujillo and Oakley (Oakley ITD), ITD 5/20
Wendy Hay and Tama (Tama T ITD), ITD 5/20
Wendy Hay and Kable (Kable ITD), ITD 5/20
Anna Budden and Willa (Willa ITD), ITD 5/20
Roberta Mecklenburg and Jake (Terrific Trio’s Against All Odds Jake ITD), ITD 5/20
Shannon McDaniel and Cricket (Cricket ITD), ITD 5/20
Beverly Sanders and June Bug (June Bug Sanders ITD), ITD 5/20
Vanessa Desmarais and Josie (Almost There, Nowhere Near It ITD), ITD 5/20
Sarah Mead and Honey (Honey Mead ITD), ITD 5/20
Rita Koenig and Bailey (BAiley ITD), ITD 5/20
Kay Martin and Wanda (Wanda ITD), ITD 5/20
Meila Ehnert and Baylee (Baylee Lola ITD), ITD 5/20
Andrea Morrison and Paisley (Paisley XXVIII ITD), ITD 5/20
Pauline Jackson CTDI and Bug (TDCH Bug ITD), ITD 5/20
Vanessa Aronson and Gilda Jane (Gilda Jane Quesadilla Tantillo Aronson ITD), ITD 5/20
Bailey Rich and Freebee Nana (Freebee Nana ITD), ITD 5/20
Shayna Walker and Roxy (Roxy CGC ITD), ITD 5/20
Amy Acosta and Roscoe (Acosta’s Roscoe ITD), ITD 5/20
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Squib (Squib ITD), ITD 5/20
Jamie Elson and Koda Pop (Koda Pop ITD), ITD 5/20
Diane Dirsus Breckles and Heidi (Heidi ITD), ITD 5/20
Tammi Winchester and Tali (Tali ITD), ITD 5/20
Amanda Nicole Baltzer and Kolo (Kolo ITD), ITD 5/20
Alison McDonald and Dak (Dak Duddles ITD), ITD 5/20
Theresa Howe and PeeWee (Peewee H Howe ITD), ITD 5/20
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Piglet (G2G And Then I Got Pi ITD), ITD 5/20
Lorna Joyce and Ziggy (Ziggy ITD), ITD 5/20
Alice Owens and Dotty (Rhyddid Dot ‘N’ The Horizon ITD), ITD 5/20
Cassidy Siewert and Zoe (Zoe ITD), ITD 5/20
Jodie O’Connell and Kevin (The Littlest Hobo ITD), ITD 5/20
Chris Otto and Lulu (Buddy and Bonnie’s Little Lulu ITD), ITD 5/20
Kayla Houtz and Kaiser (KHs His Reign Has Just Begun ITD), ITD 5/20
Emily Garland CTDI and Troll (Missjiffs Unsolicited Trick Pics ITD), ITD 5/20
Emily Garland CTDI and Lich (Shine On’s Eat the Meek ITD), ITD 5/20
Alisa Quist and Kaiya (Maira Kaiya Ringe ITD), ITD 5/20
Kelly Litchford and Sequel (Sequel To The Story ITD), ITD 5/20
Lynda Schwanekamp and Scarlett (Scarlett Schwanekamp CGC ITD), ITD 5/20
Kelly Bowman and Reddy (Briarglenn’s Reddy Set Go ITD), ITD 5/20
Tonie Farace and Kimber (TDCH Kimber X ITD), ITD 5/20
Evelyn Hampton and Wynn Dixie (Wynn Dixie ITD), ITD 5/20
Irene Ng and Sierra (TDCH Sierra of Acacia ITD), ITD 5/20
Linda Lemmens and Mazie (aMazi-ng Scentsation ITD), ITD 5/20
Madison Miller and Olive (Olive ITD), ITD 5/20
Lina Hutchings and Aspen (Aspen Paige Hutchings ITD), ITD 5/20
Polly Alexander and Finn (TDCH Goat Getter ITD), ITD 5/20
Michelle Breaux and Bode (Bode Breaux ITD), ITD 5/20
Robin Tuczkewycz and Whiskey (Robin’s Nest Bartender I’ll Have Another Shot ITD), ITD 5/20
Laurie J. Keel and Booker (Booker ITD), ITD 5/20
Nathalie Lepage and Spencer (Spencer Lepage ITD), ITD 5/20
Brooke Hiscock and Birch (Birch ITD), ITD 5/20
Frederike Spyrka and Nala (TDCH Nala ITD), ITD 5/20
J. Wyatt Regner and Noél (Christmas Wish ITD), ITD 5/20
Annie Lauriault and Dalia (Dalia ITD), ITD 5/20
Nicole Kolschmann and Jimmy (Jimmy ITD), ITD 5/20
Carrie Pfeifer and Argo (Argo Navis ITD), ITD 5/20
Sara Lowes and Gamble (S & J’s Gamble ITD), ITD 5/20
Barbara Johnstone and Pogo (Pogo ITD), ITD 5/20
Katherine Doster and Skye (Skylos Kokkinos ITD), ITD 5/20
Sara Busby and Koda (Koda the Martial Artist ITD), ITD 5/20
Emily Almeida and Gus (Gus ITD), ITD 5/20
Nicole Pressburger and Madison (The Mad Patter ITD), ITD 5/20
Lucas Pollock ATDI and Rey (Rey ITD), ITD 5/20
Lucas Pollock ATDI and Finn (Finn ITD), ITD 5/20
Whitney Boldery and Jacque (Jacque ITD), ITD 5/20
Andrew Goldberg and Zane (Zane Ezekiel ITD), ITD 5/20
Cari Coston CTDI and Kenzi (Kenzi Arrow ITD), ITD 5/20
Katie Streeter and Anna (TDCH Let’s Go Bananas ITD), ITD 5/20
Ashley Yox and Lissie (Lisianthus ITD), ITD 5/20
Simone Haerri and Champ (Champ ITD), ITD 5/20
Laura Doherty and Duke Silver (Duke Silver ITD), ITD 5/20
Laurie Brajkovich and Waffles (Waffles Brajkovich ITD), ITD 5/20
Marsha Johnston and Emmie Johnston (Emmie Johnston ITD), ITD 5/20
Marsha Johnston and Sammie Johnston (Sammie Johnston ITD), ITD 5/20
Jodie Justice and Tyler (Tyler ITD), ITD 5/20
Marilou Bolduc and Haya (Haya ITD), ITD 5/20
Laura Harper and Gabbie (TDCH Gabbie ITD), ITD 5/20
Nick DeRosier and Pepper (Pepper ITD), ITD 5/20
Marcy Sepulveda and Tara (Tara Scarlet O’Hara ITD), ITD 5/20
Deanna White and Abbey (Abbey ITD), ITD 4/20
Amy Fuester and Bailey (Bailey ITD), ITD 4/20
Ann Lee and Izzy (Izzy Wizzy Woo ITD), ITD 4/20
Liana Merrell and Luna (Luna ITD), ITD 4/20
Leah Belyea and Hopper (Hopper ITD), ITD 4/20
Shari Dawson and Novel (Novel ITD), ITD 4/20
Jade Goff and Foster (Tricks So Fossy ITD), ITD 4/20
Katie Shepherd and Denny (Shepherd’s Howl at the Moon ITD), ITD 4/20
Katie Shepherd and Whiskey (Shepherd’s Liquid Courage ITD), ITD 4/20
Mélanie Gagnon and Funk (Funk ITD), ITD 4/20
Sarah Smith and Chewie (Chewbacca ITD), ITD 4/20
Jackie Guegan and Bear (Little Bear ITD), ITD 4/20
Anne Fletcher and Kita (Kita ITD), ITD 4/20
Andy Kroeger and Solo (Solo ITD), ITD 4/20
Lisa Seltmann and Fizz (TDCH Seltmann’s Blueberry Fizz ITD), ITD 4/20
Hannah McCausland and Holly (Holly ITD), ITD 4/20
Hannah McCausland and Rhys (Rhys ITD), ITD 4/20
Jo Forbes and Jasper (Jasper ITD), ITD 4/20
Sadler Bass and Meka (Rustic’s Eyes of the Rising Tide ITD), ITD 4/20
Samantha Maguire and Charlotte (Charlotte Maguire ITD), ITD 4/20
Kathy OHearn and Vanish (Vanish ITD), ITD 4/20
Melody Matney and Jasmine (Bella Sera’s Eternal Bloom ITD), ITD 4/20
Danielle De Carolis and Belle (Belle Jasmine ITD), ITD 4/20
Fallon Gunn and Tricky (Tricky ITD), ITD 4/20
Marie Beaudoin-Dion and Miko (Miko ITD), ITD 4/20
Carrie McDonnell and Meeka (Meeka ITD), ITD 4/20
Meghan de Wit and Meeka (Avalon’s Hallows ITD), ITD 4/20
Patrick Laurion and Gaia (Gaia ADC SGDC IBAR IBRH NBAR NBRH ITD), ITD 4/20
Christina Jones and Chloe (TDCH SDGCH Flopdoodle Chloe Bean ITD), ITD 4/20
Amanda Haynes and Lilly (Silly Lilly Star ITD), ITD 4/20
Lise Ann Strum and Luke (Luke2:10 I), ITD 4/20
Tony Crosina and Siri (Siri ITD), ITD 4/20
Courtanie Wood and Hazel (Shore’s Wild Indigo Hazelnut ITD), ITD 4/20
Caitlin Eldridge and Kraken (Release the Kraken ITD), ITD 4/20
Candace Quiban and Samson (Handsome Samson’s Samson the First ITD), ITD 4/20
Stephanie Tremblay and Astro (Daguerre-Lapointe Astro Boots ITD), ITD 4/20
Chantelle Mackney and Mr Magoo (Mr Magoo ITD), ITD 4/20
Jessica Robinson-Brunet and Brady (Brady ITD), ITD 4/20
Eva Rose Calvert and Winnie (Winnie the Pooh ITD), ITD 4/20
Stephanie Pratley and Wibble (Wibbly Or Won’t He ITD), ITD 4/20
Roberta Elves and Andi (Andi ITD), ITD 4/20
Courtanie Wood and KC (Shore’s Home of the Chiefs ITD), ITD 4/20
Charlene Williams and Sheena (Sheena ITD), ITD 4/20
Logan Hartman and Briar (Disney’s Briar Rose ITD), ITD 4/20
Mary Hamilton and Tula (Borter Tula ITD), ITD 4/20
Stephanie Villarreal and Lucy (Woocinda ITD), ITD 4/20
Alexandra Gilchrist and Charlie (Charlie ITD), ITD 4/20
Laura Marczuk and Ria (Ria Ria Pumpkin Eater ITD), ITD 4/20
Avery Binns and Dax (Dax ITD), ITD 4/20
Di Randall and Genki (Genki ITD), ITD 4/20
Becky Guthrie and Ceaser (Ceaser ITD), ITD 4/20
Linda Martin and Shelby (Shelby ITD), ITD 4/20
Barbara Darvill and Tyng (Tyng ITD), ITD 4/20
Brook-Lynn Laviolette and Brier (Goldpaws Dreams Are Forever ITD), ITD 4/20
Kat Edrington and Fury (Splashback Hell Hath No Fury ITD), ITD 4/20
Tasha James and Deefer (Deefer ITD), ITD 4/20
Katie Dable and Heidi (Heidi Flies High ITD), ITD 4/20
Marian Holman and Chai (Chai Tasting the Dark Side ITD), ITD 4/20
Kelsey Deutsch and Deacon (Deem Me A Piranhabull ITD), ITD 4/20
Brittany O’Chat and Derek (Derek ITD), ITD 4/20
Leslie Morris CTDI and Perse (TDCH CCF-CH Perephone of Sheldon ITD), ITD 4/20
Anne Proctor and Chota (TDCH Rangeview Chota at Morada CGCB RN ITD), ITD 4/20
Jodie Darvill and Jive (Jive ITD), ITD 4/20
Tasha James and Psycho (Psycho ITD), ITD 4/20
Paula Knowles and Millie (Millie ITD), ITD 4/20
Paula Knowles and Scout (Scout ITD), ITD 4/20
Jennie Murphy and Benny (Benny and the Jet ITD), ITD 4/20
Natalka Tuczkewycz and Mason (Mason The Bull ITD), ITD 4/20
Haley Brookins and Phasma (Darkside’s Dark Knight ITD), ITD 4/20
Lorene Voskinarian and Ella (Cinderella’s Falls Creek Pumpkin ITD), ITD 4/20
Lisa Mattson CTDI and Data (Data Ann-Droid ITD), ITD 4/20
Deborah Crease and Yoki (Native Dance at Oenoke ITD), ITD 4/20
Marg Wolfram and Dali (Dali ITD), ITD 4/20
Brooke Lenz and Bo (Bo ITD), ITD 4/20
Michelle Larson and Scarlet (Scarlet ITD), ITD 4/20
Jessie Deschamps and Tyson (Tyson ITD), ITD 4/20
Laurie Glencross and Trilly (Eromit’s Black Trillium ITD), ITD 4/20
Laurie Glencross and Ben (LLF Albany’s Best Adventure ITD), ITD 4/20
Melody Wong and Finn (Finn ITD), ITD 4/20
Wendy Statham and Chester (Chester ITD), ITD 4/20
Jenny Edwards and Wych (Wykid Wych ITD), ITD 4/20
Cherie Picking and Tank (Tank Destroyer ITD), ITD 4/20
Erika Fields and Mack (Mack ITD), ITD 4/20
Marla Frankel and Bella (Bella Sage ITD), ITD 4/20
Melanie Gantt CTDI and Radar (Radar Brown Rescued ITD), ITD 4/20
Melanie Gantt CTDI and Piper (Hyper Piper Brown ITD), ITD 4/20
Roseline Laberge and Sultan (Sultan ITD), ITD 4/20
Shannon Dolling ATDI and Evie (Evie ITD), ITD 4/20
Alex Cowtan and Milo (Milo ITD), ITD 4/20
Linda Lemmens and Candi (Sweet as Candi ITD), ITD 4/20
Devon Stevens and Neo (Neo ITD), ITD 4/20
Katrina Mauldin and Sinister (Sinister ITD), ITD 4/20
Cicy Guimond and Aurora (TDCH Aurora ITD), ITD 4/20
Georgia Hatton and Millie (Millipede De Winter ITD), ITD 4/20
Samantha Marion and Josie (Zero G’s Raw Flame and Live Wire ITD), ITD 4/20
Janessa Montgomery and Josie (Protege’s Powerful Force ITD), ITD 4/20
Janessa Montgomery and Brink (Itza on the Edge ITD), ITD 4/20
Janessa Montgomery and Fission (Itza Burst of Energy ITD), ITD 4/20
Morgan Williams and Griffey (Griffey ITD), ITD 4/20
Peter Davidson and Shadow (Shadow Davidson ITD), ITD 4/20
Sharon Bergen and Loki (Loki the Trickster ITD), ITD 4/20
Samantha Clark and Bentley (Just A Bit Bent ITD), ITD 4/20
Angel Dumoulin and Aurora (Aurora Violet Dumoulin ITD), ITD 4/20
Vanessa Loveseth and Cora (Cora ITD), ITD 4/20
Vanessa Loveseth and Bella (Bella ITD), ITD 4/20
Reegan Rollings and Stella (TDCH Stellaluna ITD), ITD 4/20
Marie-Josee Blondin and Bailey (TDCH Bailey ITD), ITD 4/20
Ned Ambrus and Ziva (Ziva Sweet Pickles ITD), ITD 4/20
Carla Anderson and Storm (Storm ITD), ITD 4/20
Hope Skorlatowski and Luce (Luce ITD), ITD 4/20
Louise Jamieson and Riggy (Gotta Spotta Dog Fish AD JDX ITD), ITD 4/20
Karen Mendez and Kali (Kali ITD), ITD 4/20
Teagan Birt and Friz (Friz ITD), ITD 4/20
Ashton Misiak and Kobe (Kobalt Blue ITD), ITD 4/20
Vicki Hinton and George (TDCH George ITD), ITD 4/20
Sarah Pulford and Duck (Duck ITD), ITD 4/20
Emma Lambert and Layloo (Layloo ITD), ITD 4/20
Danielle Owen and Spud (Faulty Ridge Spudnik ITD), ITD 4/20
Tegan Taylor ATDI and Lily (Lily ITD), ITD 4/20
Amelia Whitelaw and Bender (Bender ITD), ITD 4/20
Georgia Hatton and Hoddy (Upsy Daisy Here We Go ITD), ITD 4/20
Kaitlyn Graham and Blue (Blue You away ITD), ITD 4/20
Katy Olson and Koda (Kodiak Bear ITD), ITD 4/20
Mélanie Gagnon and Techno (TDCH Techno ITD), ITD 4/20
Alex Kim and Riley (Riley Kim ITD), ITD 4/20
Fiona Fowler CTDI and Saff (Saff ITD), ITD 4/20
Nara Uusihanni and Bono (Bono ITD), ITD 3/20
Samantha Geis and Zetes (TDCH Zetes NTD), ITD 3/20
Vera Joch-Meier and Maya (Maya ITD), ITD 3/20
Madison Bensdorp CTDI and Castiel (God Dam It Cas ITD), ITD 3/20
Lisa Seltmann and Freya (TDCH Seltmann’s Lady of the Lake ITD), ITD 3/20
Lynne Zinnel and Duncan (Zinnel’s Bomb Squad ITD), ITD 3/20
Hannah Kinnie and Lucy (Lucy ITD), ITD 3/20
Sophie Buck and Spice (Spice ITD), ITD 3/20
Kristina Males and Nova (Nova the Weasel ITD), ITD 3/20
Bobbie Rash and Pyper (Pyper ITD), ITD 3/20
Asha Sandhu and Stanley (Northbound Tempting Times ITD), ITD 3/20
Mary Gee and Vista (Vista ITD), ITD 3/20
Mary Gee and Piper (TDCH Piper ITD), ITD 3/20
Samantha Sanderson and Ren (Leebeardream The Dark Side ITD), ITD 3/20
Carla Wiltshire ATDI and Logan (Logan ITD), ITD 3/20
Stefanie Theis CTDI and Bernadette (Ber-NUT-dette ITD), ITD 3/20
Amanda Willis and Lil’ Bit (Lil’ Bit lll ITD), ITD 3/20
Rhiannon Gorin and Rosie (Rosie Bella ITD), ITD 3/20
Amanda Crabtree and Roentgen (C-ATCH3 ExCL Roentgen Ray ITD), ITD 3/20
Paige Hettesheimer and Loki (Mischief Managed ITD), ITD 3/20
Shannon McCooeye and Bruno (TDCH Bruno ITD), ITD 3/20
Lori Yarrow and Frida (TDCH Frida ITD), ITD 3/20
Ginger Morrison-Johnston and Frankie (Frankie ITD), ITD 3/20
Mia Bright and Willow (Willow ITD), ITD 3/20
Aucéane Racicot and Callie (Callie ITD), ITD 3/20
Kinsey Peterson and Gypsy (Gypsy Harmon NTD), ITD 3/20
Brittany Dubien and Hayley (Hayley ITD), ITD 3/20
Brandi Sheppard and Aussie (Aussie ITD), ITD 3/20
Louise Mclaughlin and Nemo (Nemo ITD), ITD 3/20
Victoria Fältros and Milo (Milo ITD), ITD 3/20
Brittney Regan and Kandy (CCF-CH Kandy ITD), ITD 3/20
Élise Lacroix and Flavie (TDCH Flavie NTD), ITD 3/20
Judith Smith and Charlie (Charlie ITD), ITD 3/20
Rebecca Roy and Cali (Cali ITD), ITD 3/20
Jill Hendrickson and Yankee (Bennington Hills Yankee ITD), ITD 3/20
Jo Weiss and Archie (Archie ITD), ITD 3/20
Dasia Jackson and Koda (Koda ITD), ITD 3/20
CJ Hazell CTDI and Tirrike (Tirrike ITD), ITD 3/20
Mary Jackson CTDI and Kona (Kona Lucifer Jackson ITD), ITD 3/20
Brianna Woods and Bruce (Bruce Woods NTD), ITD 3/20
Karen Frank and Jackson (Jackson Piecuch ITD), ITD 3/20
Camille McAloney and Mercy (Mercy ITD), ITD 3/20
Erin Britton and Bob (Bobbert Jay Ding-Dong ITD), ITD 3/20
Maria Paz K. Fabella and Beauty (Beauty ITD), ITD 3/20
Linda A. Irwin and Rags (Patchwork Strings Around My Heart ITD), ITD 3/20
Erin Murrin and Tori (Sweet Victorian Rose ITD), ITD 3/20
Paula Collins CTDI and Stella (Stella ITD), ITD 3/20
Patti Merritt and Daisy Mae (Daisy Mae ITD), ITD 3/20
Ciana Novello CTDI and Ranger (Monsieur Ranger Danger ITD), ITD 3/20
Anne Smith and Mochi (TDCH Mochi ITD), ITD 3/20
Rochelle BaRoss and Henry (Henry the Nugget ITD), ITD 2/20
Noelle Connell and Landon (Landon ITD), ITD 2/20
Jen Suekawa and Lily (Lily ITD), ITD 2/20
Gab Vendette and Banjo (Banjo the Tripaws ITD), ITD 2/20
Scott Jones and Showtime (Showtime ITD), ITD 2/20
Tanya Turgeon CTDI and Gracie (P. Gracie ITD), ITD 2/20
Amber Grant and Kenshin (Kenshin ITD), ITD 2/20
Wendy Sartori CTDI and Phiny (Phinnaeus ITD), ITD 2/20
Kirby Brannon and Addie (KAB Quit Quit Making a Scene ITD), ITD 2/20
Joan Dedora and Chewie (Chewie ITD), ITD 2/20
Belinda Huffer and Fibi (Fibi ITD), ITD 2/20
Wendy Rue and Ernie (Ernie ITD), ITD 2/20
Paula Dixon and Jack (Dixon’s Jack ITD), ITD 2/20
Stine Fredette and Bo (Bo ITD), ITD 2/20
Cassandra Boyer and Hero (Hero ITD), ITD 2/20
Trysor M. Daly and Monkey (Monkey ITD), ITD 2/20
Jodi Armour and Sarge (Sargeant Douglas Woofenstein ITD), ITD 2/20
Brittany Latchford and Laika (Laika the Mutt ITD), ITD 2/20
Jo Weiss and Sophie (Sophie ITD), ITD 2/20
Jodie Fitzgerald and Ginger (Ginger ITD), ITD 2/20
Jamie Hanstead and Stark (Stark ITD), ITD 2/20
Sheri Heather and Thor (Thor ITD), ITD 2/20
Angela Guenther and Marley (Marley ITD), ITD 2/20
Kaitlyn Dunleavy-Gilmore and Axel (Axel ITD), ITD 2/20
Kira Armajani and Rocky (Rocky ITD), ITD 2/20
Brittany Tyler and Toph (Toph BeiFong Tyler ITD), ITD 2/20
Arien Widrick and Nowda (Nowda Widrick ITD), ITD 2/20
Heidi Soerensen and Aliza (Aliza ITD), ITD 2/20
Linda Lemmens and Nash (Nash Bridges Towards Success ITD), ITD 2/20
Laura M. Heyer and Fisher (Fisher ITD), ITD 2/20
Elise Patrick CTDI and Millie (Millie ITD), ITD 2/20
Ansley Cash and Halo (Halo ITD), ITD 2/20
Katie Bednarz and Atlas (Impulsive At Last ITD), ITD 2/20
Mary Ann Seman and Tuxedo (Tuxedo ITD), ITD 2/20
Kim Luczynski and Cary Grant (Cary Grant Luczynski ITD), ITD 2/20
Lisa Lobb and Lexi (Lexi ITD), ITD 2/20
Sarah Van Renselaar CTDI and Zero (TDCH Weskeys Zero to Sixty ITD), ITD 2/20
Linnea Mattiasson and Melli (Citronmeliss ITD), ITD 2/20
Joy Brunton and Seren (PSF Cymbrogi’s Serendipity ITD), ITD 2/20
Jenn Peirson and Honey (Miss Honey Peirson ITD), ITD 2/20
Eva Eberts and Zula (Zula ITD), ITD 2/20
Angela Froese and Nassau (Nassau ITD), ITD 2/20
Mandi Elgey and Todd (Todd ITD), ITD 2/20
Katie Bednarz and Logan (Logan MMXVIII ITD), ITD 2/20
Bettina Szajbert and Artur (Artur ITD), ITD 2/20
Noelle Connell and Bugs (Bugsy ITD), ITD 2/20
Emily Mathews ATDI and Ryder (TDCH Ryder ITD), ITD 2/20
Debbie Hildenbrand and Fozzie Bear (Fozzie Bear ITD), ITD 2/20
Stephan Leuschner and Lexi (Lexi ITD), ITD 2/20
Diana Matthews and Kringle (Kringle Matthews ITD), ITD 2/20
Sarah Reyes and Misty (Misty ITD), ITD 2/20
Sandra Sas and Tucker (Tucker ITD), ITD 2/20
Annie Larouche and Kyra (Kyra ITD), ITD 2/20
Jessika Gauthier and Marvel (Marvel ITD), ITD 2/20
Stephanie Tremblay and Kenaï (Kenaï ITD), ITD 1/20
Melissa Hodges and LucyLucy (Lucille Grace Wigglebottom ITD), ITD 1/20
Emily Lyons and Piper (Piper ITD), ITD 1/20
Ally Stern CTDI and Easy (Easy Bake Oven ITD), ITD 1/20
Sandra Hovey and Jade (Jade ITD), ITD 1/20
Nadine Roussel and Gaby (Gaby ITD), ITD 1/20
Kim Mobley and Koby (AKA Puppy Einstein ITD), ITD 1/20
Pat Burroughs and Meadow (Meadow ITD), ITD 1/20
Pat Burroughs and Nitro (Nitro ITD), ITD 1/20
Michelle Gagne and Wish (Wish ITD), ITD 1/20
Michelle Welsh and Harvey (Harvey ITD), ITD 1/20
Mary Powell and Poppy (Poppy ITD), ITD 1/20
Gaby McCarthy and Mylo (Mylo ITD), ITD 1/20
Kendra Lutz and Vimy (MissJiff’s Battle Ground ITD), ITD 1/20
Lisa Kalkhoven CTDI and Ludacris (Ludacris ITD), ITD 1/20
Lisa Kalkhoven CTDI and NOx (NOx ITD), ITD 1/20
Hélène Desbiens and Cliff (Cliff ITD), ITD 1/20
Meredith Moulton and Poppy (TDCH Papaver PadThai of Slumberland ITD), ITD 1/20
Sheri Supena and Marzi (Marzi ITD), ITD 1/20
Janet Smith and Zena (Zena ITD), ITD 1/20
Arianne Arseneault and Polka (TDCH Polka ITD), ITD 1/20
Marie-Josée Gauthier and Garçon (Garçon ITD), ITD 1/20
Grace Schmeiser and Nokona (Nokona ITD), ITD 1/20
Siena Passalaqua and Lyla (Delilah Buttercup Passalaqua ITD), ITD 1/20
Alexandra Moreau and Ljuby (Ljuby Horacio ITD), ITD 1/20
Jessica Boutilier and Zeus (Zeus ITD), ITD 1/20
Ronda Gress and Mogi (Mogadon ITD), ITD 1/20
Jodie Darvill and Noodle (Noodle ITD), ITD 1/20
Ashley Hance and Hammer (Ultimate Mjolnir Thors Hammer Power ITD), ITD 1/20
Sandra Walther ATDI and Wender (Wender ITD), ITD 1/20
Tiffany Sylvester and Poppy (Pop Goes The Weasel ITD), ITD 1/20
Stephanie De Los Santos and Oliver (The Twinkle in My Eye ITD), ITD 1/20
Sonia Calvert CTDI and Sputnik (Sputnik ITD), ITD 1/20
Laura Weeks and Reynolds (Reynolds ITD), ITD 1/20
Joe & Joni Moretti and Mr. Mike (Mike ITD), ITD 1/20
Katherine Turcotte and Buddy (Buddy ITD), ITD 1/20
Emily Fitzpatrick and Koopa (Koopa ITD), ITD 1/20
Shari Heino and Zelda (Rayn’s Zelda ITD), ITD 1/20
Candice Baugher and Tesla (A Light in the Dark ITD), ITD 1/20
Tammy Hanstead CTDI and Elsie (TDCH Elsa Marie You Are My Sunshine ITD), ITD 1/20
Julia Da Silva and Stanley (Stanley ITD), ITD 1/20
Merran Kavanagh and Benson (Benson ITD), ITD 1/20
Erica Mactaggart CTDI and Willow (Willow ITD), ITD 1/20
Juliet Hitchins CTDI and Seren (Seren ITD), ITD 1/20
Chelsea Du Jardin CTDI and Knox (TDCH Good as Gold Knox ITD), ITD 1/20
Vicki R. Hensel ATDI and Roscoe (Roscoe My Best Boy ITD), ITD 1/20
Hannah Rogers and Dats (Datsyuk ITD), ITD 1/20
Mandy Foster and Storm (Storm Foster ITD), ITD 1/20
Diane Rockburn and Cash (The Littlest Hobo ITD), ITD 1/20
Marie-Pier Rochefort and Fidji (Fidji ITD), ITD 1/20
Kasandra Fleury and Radar (Radar O’Reilly ITD), ITD 1/20
Bonnie London and Shyanne (Shyanne ITD), ITD 1/20
Kerry Quinn and Dani (Dani Quinn ITD), ITD 1/20
Stephanie Penwarden and Mia (), ITD 1/20
Emiko Miyasaki and Zuko (), ITD 1/20
Rhiannon Jones and Eric (Eric Jones ITD), ITD 1/20
Flip Collins CTDI and Jack (TDCH Jack ITD), ITD 1/20
Dawn Barclay and Frolic (), ITD 12/19
Hélène Bouthillier and Bailey (), ITD 12/19
Barbara Lloyd and Didi (Diotima ITD), ITD 12/19
Sarah Szymborski and Luna (Luna ITD), ITD 12/19
Lucy Howard CTDI and Basil (Basil Brush ITD), ITD 12/19
Christine Calace and Aspen (Aspen ITD), ITD 12/19
Joshua Ex and Jaggar (Jaggar ITD), ITD 12/19
Amy Trombecky and Fonznado (Fonznado ITD), ITD 12/19
Ashley Roth and Taddie (Taddles ITD), ITD 12/19
Flip Collins CTDI and Alfie (TDCH Alfie ITD), ITD 12/19
Logan Scotch and Cub (Cub ITD), ITD 12/19
Ashley Roth and Tuxie (Tuxie CGC TKN ITD), ITD 12/19
Pamela Graci and Jinx (Graci’s Little Bit of Hijinx ITD), ITD 12/19
Karin Coyne and Carl (Weskey’s Spirit of Adventure ITD), ITD 12/19
Meridee Lowry and Buddy (Buddy Holly Fade Away ITD), ITD 12/19
Brianna Nicole Thorpe and Baron (Baron Humbert von Gikkingen ITD), ITD 12/19
Jenny Ryoo and Buddy (), ITD 12/19
Amanda Willard and Penny (Penny Willard ITD), ITD 12/19
Nadette Schermann and Georgie (Georgie ITD), ITD 12/19
Lesley Kozloff and Rocket (Rocket Kozloff ITD), ITD 12/19
Kylie Pendergrast and Ace (Ace ITD), ITD 12/19
Jean A. Paterson and Siggy (Siggy ITD), ITD 12/19
Terumi Sekihara and Meech (), ITD 12/19
Lee Smith and Nanuk (Nanuk the Gentle Soul ITD), ITD 12/19
Melissa Bahri and Kovu (), ITD 12/19
Diane Gardner and Lucy (), ITD 12/19
Carol Ann Foster and Max (TDCH Max ITD), ITD 12/19
Vicki Jones and Gienah (GammaCorviGienah ITD), ITD 12/19
Jenny Lapke and Sadie (Sadie ITD), ITD 12/19
Marie-Eve Tousignant and Sid (), ITD 12/19
Éric Paré and Angie (Angie ITD), ITD 12/19
Kristen Gates and Camo (Camoflauged Perfection ITD), ITD 12/19
Mckinley Dick CTDI and Simon (Simon’s Second Chance ITD), ITD 11/19
Barbara Lloyd and Dori Time (Dori Time ITD), ITD 11/19
John Abisheganaden and Latte (), ITD 11/19
Kristy Seamone and Finnegan (), ITD 11/19
Rosemary Connolly and Amber (Amber Connolly ITD), ITD 11/19
Jamie Jessica Ng Jie Mei and Kingsley Kingkong (Kingsley Kingkong Ng ITD), ITD 11/19
Bryan James Kwa and Fido Dodo (Fido Merlin Alexander Kwa III ITD), ITD 11/19
Hannah Hope and Rollo (Rollo Curd ITD), ITD 11/19
Jane Pomponio CTDI and Marley (TDCH Marley ITD), ITD 11/19
Roxane Jourdain and Auriga (Bright Star in the Sky ITD), ITD 11/19
Barbara Lloyd and Brian (), ITD 11/19
Victoria Harmon and Mya (Mya The Miracle ITD), ITD 11/19
Tara Green & Patrick Keating and Vega (Vega ITD), ITD 11/19
Carol Graham CTDI and Kody (TDCH Kody ITD), ITD 11/19
Jennifer Bramble and Captain Morgan (TDCH CCF-CH Captain Morgan Spiced Gold ITD), ITD 11/19
Louise Andrews and Fiz (), ITD 11/19
Louise Andrews and Blink (), ITD 11/19
Jo Haraf and Betty (Bettie Mae Page, Pinup Queen ITD), ITD 11/19
Olivia MacMillan and Poppy (), ITD 11/19
Nadia Wiens and Izzy (Classic Movie Mutt ITD), ITD 11/19
Laurie Hancock and Lindi (), ITD 11/19
Barbara Elmquist and Emma Elmquist (Emma Elmquist ITD), ITD 11/19
Mandy Arthur and Gracie (My Saving Grace ITD), ITD 11/19
Andrea Harrison and Sally (DeVareharri’s Sally ITD), ITD 11/19
Krystin Hunley and Kola (), ITD 11/19
Natasha Cameron and Tobias Roger (Tobias Roger ITD), ITD 11/19
Jen Suekawa and Jasper (TDCH Jasper ITD), ITD 11/19
Caroline Saint-Pierre and Jackie (Jackie ITD), ITD 11/19
Anna Shircel and Rizzo (Rizzo CGC ITD), ITD 11/19
Darcie Jennings and Cricket (), ITD 10/19
Breanna von Linden and Boomer (Everon’s Oh So Priceless ITD), ITD 10/19
Maria Andrews and Sophia (Sophia Andrews ITD), ITD 10/19
Amanda Jones and Punk (Brilliant’s Iggy Pop ITD), ITD 10/19
Stacey Rathbun and Fergus (), ITD 10/19
Katrina Sims and Motaro (Alberta K9 Motaro ITD), ITD 10/19
Bonnie Wright and Sophie (Sophie ITD), ITD 10/19
Joyce Cikesh and Chloe (), ITD 10/19
Dana Pearson and Irwin (Mr. Hwig OA OAJ CGC ITD), ITD 10/19
Cloe Poulin Collins and Sparky (Sparky ITD), ITD 10/19
Rachael Zeleny and Jess (Jessie ITD), ITD 10/19
Jesse Wong and Georgie (Georgie Wong ITD), ITD 10/19
Julie Andrews and Toby (Tobias Andrews ITD), ITD 10/19
Suzie Harris and Laken (Laken ITD), ITD 10/19
Pat Spicer and Archie (), ITD 10/19
Karli White and Jeep (Jeep ITD), ITD 10/19
April Beach and Stella (Stella Beach ITD), ITD 10/19
James Castelli and Niko (Niko Castelli ITD), ITD 10/19
Olga Rubio ATDI and Mishka (Mishka ITD), ITD 10/19
Olga Rubio ATDI and Laika (Laika ITD), ITD 10/19
Stacey Hytrek and Meadow (Vail Meadow of Hunters Bay ITD), ITD 10/19
Bonnie Whisnant and Lilo (Its Sandwich Day ITD), ITD 10/19
Alida Titchenal and Ollie (Alida’s Sir Garrick Ollivander of Titchenal ITD), ITD 10/19
Michalla Warwaruk and Elliott (Elliott Moose ITD), ITD 10/19
Kim Peterson and Alice (), ITD 10/19
Emily Wetherill and Ellie (), ITD 10/19
Deborah Haynes and Cinch (), ITD 10/19
Emily Garland CTDI and Zoidberg (Zoidberg ITD), ITD 10/19
Alison Eberhard and Hunter (I’m not Fred Dryer ITD), ITD 10/19
Terje Goldston CTDI and Anzhel (Anzhel Goldston ITD), ITD 10/19
Terje Goldston CTDI and Tovjah (Tovjah Goldston ITD), ITD 10/19
Kristyn Bretz and Catalonia (Catalonia Bretz ITD), ITD 10/19
Victoria Smith and Mort (Mort – Death’s Apprentice ITD), ITD 10/19
Isabelle Atkins and Benjamin (), ITD 10/19
Bonnie Whisnant and Wad (Wad Mckillagin ITD), ITD 10/19
Sonia Catherall and Harry (TDCH Harry ITD), ITD 10/19
Caroline Sinclair and Diggles (Diggles ITD), ITD 9/19
Ryan & Kristen Vallieu and Kaylee (Kaylee Vallieu ITD), ITD 9/19
Sarah Jenny Magnan CTDI and Cinder (Cinder ITD), ITD 9/19
Sarah Newlin CTDI and Maya (TDCH Maya ITD), ITD 9/19
Amanda Myrick and Luna (Luna Lou Myrick ITD), ITD 9/19
Amy Tori Langley and Eli (Texas Midnight Run ITD), ITD 9/19
Liz Petros and Stanley (), ITD 9/19
Tina Genay and Stanley (), ITD 9/19
Tina Genay and George (), ITD 9/19
Audrée Lavertu and Enzo (Enzo ITD), ITD 9/19
Ulrika Sievertsson Nelzén and Luna (Luna Sweetheart ITD), ITD 9/19
Ann Leary and Eddie (), ITD 9/19
Christina Lindh and Mixa (), ITD 9/19
Joyce Partykevich and Shelby (Gem’s Shelby Blue ITD), ITD 9/19
Adrienne Anderson and Mischka (Mischka Bean Anderson ITD), ITD 9/19
Michelle Desperes and Phil (Chill Phil ITD), ITD 9/19
Drew Van Roekel and Murphy (TDCH Murphy Van Roekel ITD), ITD 9/19
Amanda Kat Coughlin and Sirius (), ITD 9/19
Jordan Jarvis-O’Connor and Element (), ITD 9/19
Mikayla Bass ATDI and Ava (Avangeline Shyla Bass ITD), ITD 9/19
Carol Michaud and Hachi (Hachiko Michaud ITD), ITD 9/19
Jennifer Wyllie and Emma (TDCH Emma in the Wild ITD), ITD 9/19
Christina Strom and Flynn (Strom’s Flynn ITD), ITD 9/19
Christina Strom and Fergus (Strom’s Fergus ITD), ITD 9/19
Nancy Reideler and Trixie (), ITD 9/19
Macayla Macmillan and Red (Red Adventures: Hero of Kanto ITD), ITD 9/19
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Onyx (Rising Midnight Star ITD), ITD 9/19
Karen Ashorn and Mia (Ashorn’s Mia ITD), ITD 8/19
Katrina Prado and Mr. Wiggles (), ITD 8/19
Amanda Murphy and Lady (), ITD 8/19
Megan Sebastian and Harriet (Harriet Tubman Maxine Sebastian ITD), ITD 8/19
Divina Reyes CTDI and Bruno (Bruno Reyes ITD), ITD 8/19
Raven Pozsgai and Chief (), ITD 8/19
Karen Ashorn and Lacey (TDCH Ashorn’s Lacey ITD), ITD 8/19
Cathy Stewart and Cristal (), ITD 8/19
Daniel Pais and Pumpkin (Pumpkin Pais ITD), ITD 8/19
Marsha Lim and Ecko (), ITD 8/19
Bailey Krause-Kaglea and Dally (TDCH Dally ITD), ITD 8/19
Carly Boychuk and Hero (Morning Smiles Hero ITD), ITD 8/19
Angel Bunker and Ozzy (Ozzy Bunker ITD), ITD 8/19
Skie Boone and Aspen (Aspen Boone ITD), ITD 8/19
Rachel E. McGuire CTDI and Izzy (Erin’s Anamchara Iseult ITD), ITD 8/19
Astrid Smith CTDI and Moby (A Dog’s Journey to the Sea ITD), ITD 8/19
Astrid Smith CTDI and Peroni (A Dog’s Journey to Rehab ITD), ITD 8/19
Morgan Motrenec and Harley (Dr. Harleen Quinzel Of Arkham Asylum ITD), ITD 8/19
Abbey Hessey and Nala (Nala Hessey ITD), ITD 8/19
Stephanie King and Bailey (Bailey ITD), ITD 8/19
Chandler Newman and Tuesday (), ITD 8/19
Vicki Bolger and Molly (Molly Bolger ITD), ITD 7/19
Brigette Gross and Honolulu (Honolulu Spring ITD), ITD 7/19
Adalee Huba and Kitty (), ITD 7/19
Sara Westelaken CTDI and Buddy (Buddy ITD), ITD 7/19
Wendie Schneider and Fizz (Wodan’s Kir Royale ITD), ITD 7/19
Lisa Grosser and Axl (Wodan’s Welcome to the Jungle ITD), ITD 7/19
Jenna Brunkow and Daisy (), ITD 7/19
Carly Summers and Bindy (Bindy Summers ITD), ITD 7/19
Kelly Moran and Blaze (The Blaze ITD), ITD 7/19
Susette Aquino and Why (Why Me Why Now Why Not ITD), ITD 7/19
Susette Aquino and Spec (Captain Spectacular ITD), ITD 7/19
Amber Wetzel & Andrew Mackanin and Harley (), ITD 7/19
Rie Robertson and ABI (ABILEEN ITD), ITD 7/19
Lisa Quibell CTDI and Ella (Ella Bella of Frella ITD), ITD 7/19
Lisa Quibell CTDI and Stark (Quibell’s Winter is Coming ITD), ITD 7/19
Lisa Quibell CTDI and Charlie (Lord Charleston Chewmontesquieu ITD), ITD 7/19
Laura Blum and Riley ( ITD), ITD 7/19
Kristin Cabaniss and Izzy (TDCH ITS Now or Never ITD), ITD 7/19
Tiffany Hawkes and Gracie (Gracie Hawkes ITD), ITD 7/19
Elizabeth Bevins CTDI and Cookie (My Fortune Cookie ITD), ITD 7/19
Gretchen Meyer and Sugar (TDCH Sugar ITD), ITD 7/19
Natasha Boston and Bear ( ITD), ITD 7/19
Lois Melville and Ginny (Ginny Melville NTD), ITD 7/19
Nancy King and Ruby (), ITD 7/19
Marion Sandau and Harper (), ITD 6/19
Jordan Michaels and Bruce (), ITD 6/19
Debra Ashworth and Dolly (), ITD 6/19
Sandy Baird and Birdie (Birdie ITD), ITD 6/19
Martha Podyma and Jazzy (TDCH Jasmine CGC ITD), ITD 6/19
Taryn Jones and Margo ( ITD), ITD 6/19
Jennifer Alfonso and Armstrong (), ITD 6/19
Stacy Blake and Bailey (Bailey Blake ITD), ITD 6/19
Millie Nourse and Nigel (Nigel Nourse ITD), ITD 6/19
Melinda Dean and Eddie (), ITD 6/19
Deborah Drake and Kali (Kali Drake ITD), ITD 6/19
Judy Rojas and Pogo ( ITD), ITD 6/19
Lori Callahan and Quinn (Callahan’s Mighty Quinn ITD), ITD 6/19
Alexandria Harlow-York and Elvis (Elvis Harlow-York-Williams CGC ITD), ITD 6/19
Linda Siehler and Miss Tilly (Raffydiddle’s Waltzing Matilda ITD), ITD 6/19
Angela Rotunno CTDI and Mia (Mia ITD), ITD 6/19
Sassafras Lowrey CTDI and Mercury (Mercury ITD), ITD 6/19
Emily Cheyne CTDI and Knox (Knox ITD), ITD 6/19
Alyssa Slifer Grubbs ATDI and Stryker (), ITD 6/19
Mackenzie Maidl and Midji (SinCity’s Work Like A Beaver ITD), ITD 6/19
Mary Murray and Flo (), ITD 6/19
Janet Wirth and Arthur (Arthur ITD), ITD 6/19
Natas Valinskas and Rudy (Rudy ITD), ITD 6/19
Christie Bahena CTDI and Monster (TDCH CMOB’s Monster Under the Bed ITD), ITD 5/19
Siny Tsang and Nomial (), ITD 5/19
Natasha Cameron and Bella (TDCH Bella ITD), ITD 5/19
Bonnie Hirst and Benjamin (), ITD 5/19
Bonnie Hirst and Shyann (), ITD 5/19
Lisa Zaleski and Sparky (), ITD 5/19
Megan DiPrete ATDI and Bandit (Bandit of Warwick ITD), ITD 5/19
Mikayla Grabski and Lulu (LuLu Lemon CGC RATN ITD), ITD 5/19
Joyce Molter and Louie (Louie Molter ITD), ITD 5/19
Elizabeth Cannizzaro and Cash (Cash Cannizzaro ITD), ITD 5/19
Sarah Burkett and Annie (TDCH Annie ITD), ITD 5/19
Gray Harrison and Jessi (Jessi Harrison of Currituck NC ITD), ITD 5/19
Vanessa Tillett and Harvey (), ITD 5/19
Bethany Rudness and Ziva (), ITD 5/19
Annie Lindh and Lemmy (Lemmy ITD), ITD 5/19
Barbara Lucas and Nikki Noodle (Grey Area’s Got The Giggles OA OAJ CAA RATO ITD), ITD 5/19
Suzanne Loerch and Charlotte (Charlotte of Skyway ITD), ITD 5/19
Chan Jia Min Jasmine and Grateful (Grateful Blessing ITD), ITD 5/19
Nikki Bashkoff and Cooper (), ITD 5/19
Laura McDowell and Desmond (), ITD 5/19
Emily Beck and Juniper (Impossible to Ignore ITD), ITD 5/19
Rachel Martin and Scout ( ITD), ITD 5/19
Kelly Vacca and Gracie (Gracie Vacca ITD), ITD 5/19
Eden McCann and Max (), ITD 5/19
Susan Ryan and Bowser (), ITD 5/19
Hannah Vince and Snowy (Snowy Vince ITD), ITD 5/19
Kristina Kastner and Rocket (This is it the Apocalypse ITD), ITD 5/19
Diana Underhill and Gemma (Gemma in the Sky with Diamonds ITD), ITD 4/19
Catherine Day and Arbyl (Arbyl ITD), ITD 4/19
Patty Abel and Dharma (Dharma ITD), ITD 4/19
Emily McGill and Karma (Gaspers Karma ITD), ITD 4/19
Kathy Baradyn and Shrimp (), ITD 4/19
Megan Larko and Bristol (Bristol Love on the Line ITD), ITD 4/19
Megan DiPrete ATDI and Peanut (Peanut of Bandit of Warwick ITD), ITD 4/19
April Lowery and Loki (), ITD 4/19
Patty Abel and Tater (Tater of Twist of Fate Farm ITD), ITD 4/19
Alyssa Lape and Nova (Nova Lape ITD), ITD 4/19
Ellen Rak and Cider (TDCH Cider Rakova Dunlap ITD), ITD 4/19
Donna Huisjes and Grace (), ITD 4/19
Kortni Kane and Xena (Xena Warrior Princess ITD), ITD 4/19
Kathy McGregor and Rosie (), ITD 3/19
Sammy Mar and Marley (Sammy Mar ITD), ITD 3/19
David Longseth CTDI and Nikki! (TDCH Nikki! ITD), ITD 3/19
Margret Hatch and Bailea (), ITD 3/19
Caitlin Smith and Lizzie (Lizzie Smith ITD), ITD 3/19
Laura Pond CTDI and Sawyer (), ITD 3/19
Andrea Davis CTDI and Cookie (Cookie ITD), ITD 3/19
Heather Malazdrewicz and Prism (), ITD 3/19
Sheena Porco and Sadie (), ITD 3/19
Andrea Davis CTDI and Loki (TDCH Loki ITD), ITD 3/19
Mark Lipsy and Milo (), ITD 3/19
Caitlin Smith and JoJo (JoJo ITD), ITD 3/19
Brandi Dunn and Satan (), ITD 3/19
Sandra Ludwig and Bandit (Bandit the Theif Ludwig ITD), ITD 3/19
Kirsty-Ann Mitchell and Tia Maria (Tazmania’s Tart ‘O’ Tia ITD), ITD 3/19
Stacy Scherman and Pipit (), ITD 3/19
Holly Morris and Georgie (), ITD 3/19
Martine Schall and Colt (Colt Wasabi Schall ITD), ITD 3/19
Debbie Bryk-Serva and Georgia (Georgia Bryk-Serva ITD), ITD 3/19
Doreen Hardiman CTDI and Bentley (Bentley Hardiman ITD), ITD 3/19
Sheila Sorochan and Harvey (Harvey Reynoldson ITD), ITD 3/19
Shawn MacTavish and Chili (Chili ITD), ITD 3/19
Louise Wilson and Betty (Our Girl Betty ITD), ITD 3/19
Gaby McCarthy and Harley (Harley ITD), ITD 3/19
Caitlin Fortier and Bodhi (), ITD 3/19
Wendy Down and Nalli (Nalligijuajuq ITD), ITD 3/19
Natasha Attwood and Diesel (Diesel ITD), ITD 3/19
Alexis Larson and Indygo (Indygo ITD), ITD 3/19
Emma Thorsell and Molly (TDCH ), ITD 3/19
Henk Wesdyk and Fynn (Weskeys First to Finish ITD), ITD 3/19
Ashley Watkins CTDI and Sky (TDCH Sky ITD), ITD 2/19
Krista Rusk and Jewel ( PCD RATI ITD), ITD 2/19
Dien Stutsman and Georgia (Georgia Stutsman ITD), ITD 2/19
Elaine Loranz and Arthur (), ITD 2/19
Julie James CTDI and Barnaby (TDCH Barnaby ITD), ITD 2/19
Chantelle Atkinson and Mystique (), ITD 2/19
Rachel Goh Si Ying and Bear (Bear Blessing ITD), ITD 2/19
Shelby Tilden and Cricket (Crickety Whippety Lickety Splickety ITD), ITD 2/19
Stacey Robinson and Chance (), ITD 2/19
Methini Jayaraman and Truffle (), ITD 2/19
Cordelia Skye Whitman and Tula (Tamaruke Tallulah ITD), ITD 2/19
Emily Charbonneau CTDI and Juno (TDCH Juno ITD), ITD 2/19
Michelle & Alicia Sinclair and Bailey (Bailey Sinclair ITD), ITD 2/19
Erika Phillips and Layla (Layla Phillips ITD), ITD 2/19
Kirsty MacQueen and Bug (Bug Bean Squishy MacQueen ITD), ITD 2/19
Elsie Wesdyk and Twister (Soarin’ Twister ITD), ITD 2/19
Pam Oken-Wright and Beckett (Bounding Beckett Oken-Wright ITD), ITD 2/19
Ali Imel CTDI and Blossom (TDCH Blossom Imel ITD), ITD 2/19
Shanie Grant and Hugo (), ITD 2/19
Tina Fanetti and Dug (TDCH Lord Dug MacDoogall of Barkbottom ITD), ITD 1/19
Patty Noble and Jake (Jake ITD), ITD 1/19
Natalia Cardoso and Sookie (), ITD 1/19
Maia Perez and Tilney (Mr. W.P Tilney ITD), ITD 1/19
Jessica Rafferty and Calvin (Calvin Rafferty ITD), ITD 1/19
Kimberly Foreman and ROWAN (Rowan Ruins Everything ITD), ITD 1/19
Sophie Amphlett CTDI and Bentley (), ITD 1/19
Sarah Chong Yen and Jin (Jin ITD), ITD 1/19
Christina Konkler and Roxie (), ITD 1/19
Dianne Peterson and Cooper (), ITD 1/19
Pam Lowry and Ian (Ian Leonard Lowry ITD), ITD 1/19
Jordan Henry and Chevy (JTH’s Malibu On Main ITD), ITD 1/19
Anna Jennings and Davey (Newsworthy Sir David ITD), ITD 1/19
Melanie Dodson & Marc Stangenberg and Dexter (Dexter Dodson ITD), ITD 1/19
Dana Symons and Copper (TDCH Copernicus Faramir Symons ITD), ITD 1/19
Christy Reuter and Raven (), ITD 1/19
Margaret Hendershot and Natasha (TDCH Louie’s Make Way for a Villain ITD), ITD 1/19
Antonia Berg and Ronja (), ITD 1/19
Diana Pelletier and Shorty (), ITD 1/19
Diana Pelletier and Sasha (), ITD 1/19
Andrea McDowall and Pebbles (), ITD 1/19
Ryan Whisnant and Chunky (Chunky Whisumo ITD), ITD 1/19
Judy Babik and Addie (Addie Babik ITD), ITD 1/19
Morgan Cain and Plymouth (TDCH The Pride is Back ITD), ITD 1/19
Adrienne Kelenc CTDI and Chica (Chica Kelenc ITD), ITD 1/19
Gloria Yates and Ryely (), ITD 1/19
Kim Dykstra CTDI and Serena (Dykstra’s Little Serena ITD), ITD 1/19
Elizabeth O’Keefe and Finn (O’Keefe’s Finnegan ITD), ITD 1/19
Nicola Street and Solace (Solace Alocin Street ITD), ITD 1/19
Margaret Hendershot and Malachi (TDCH CATCH Hendershot’s Message From My Past ITD), ITD 1/19
Susanne Howarth and Blackie (Blackie Howarth ITD), ITD 1/19
Susanne Howarth and Biscuit (Biscuit Howarth ITD), ITD 1/19
Lynsey Mcminimee and Roxy (Rapid Roxy Rox ITD), ITD 1/19
Tracey Hopper and Vali (Springsett The Doctor ITD), ITD 1/19
Linda Jovic CTDI and Mouse (), ITD 12/18
Gwynne Napientek and Emma (), ITD 12/18
Karla Kubitz and Tanner (Tanner Kubitz ITD), ITD 12/18
Karen Keats and Lexi (), ITD 12/18
Laura Reed and Hero (), ITD 12/18
Jami Shawmeker and Pixie (), ITD 12/18
Stacey Gong and Coco (CooCoo for Coco Puffs ITD), ITD 12/18
Lynn Tourangeau ATDI and Gibson (Gibson ITD), ITD 12/18
Wynne Humphreys and Chloe (Chloe Humphreys ITD), ITD 12/18
Nicole Thompsom and Daya (Daya LeStrange Thompson ITD), ITD 12/18
Kristin E. Howe and Sophie ( ITD), ITD 12/18
Ruth Sheller and Piper (TDCH CCF-CH Piper ITD), ITD 12/18
Karla Kubitz and Doc (Doc Kubitz ITD), ITD 12/18
Lucrisha Majocchi and Chilly (Chilly Tracy ITD), ITD 12/18
Cathy Neylan and Libbie (), ITD 12/18
Bailey Blevins and Nora (Sleeping In Seattle ITD), ITD 11/18
Corinne Andersen and Vision (TDCH OB’s Seeing is Believing ITD), ITD 11/18
James Lockhart CTDI and Goose (Goose Lockhart ITD), ITD 11/18
Terry Henning and Daisy (Daisy Jean ITD), ITD 11/18
Angela Bata CTDI and Copper (Wacha Got Now ITD), ITD 11/18
Brianna Wagner and Patches (Patches Wagner ITD), ITD 11/18
Christine Ballingall and Hope (), ITD 11/18
Paula Smith and Eli (Eli Smith ITD), ITD 11/18
Shannon Langel CTDI and Rune (TDCH SDGCH Rune ITD), ITD 11/18
Valerie Sloan and Macy (), ITD 11/18
Penny Christian and Scooby Doo (Scooby Doo ITD), ITD 11/18
Anne Mann and Echo (Echomann ITD), ITD 11/18
Debbie Rosmarin and Addy (Addy Rosmarin ITD), ITD 11/18
Christa Cicerone and Bryce (Bryce Moshier ITD), ITD 11/18
Mindy Miller and Scamp (), ITD 11/18
Jessa Hawkins and Ellie (), ITD 11/18
Regina Halterman and Ruger (), ITD 10/18
Linda Keens and Amber (Amber Keens ITD), ITD 10/18
Sally & Gary Moore and Yogi (), ITD 10/18
Nicole Rosner and Nala (Nala Rosner ITD), ITD 10/18
Dolores Boyce and Stryker (), ITD 10/18
Jeanine Brawn and Fig (J9’s Figment of My Imagination ITD), ITD 10/18
Karen Chilutti and Callie (Brooke’s Callie ITD), ITD 10/18
Nicole Kazin and Maddey Lyn (Maddey Lyn Kazin ITD), ITD 10/18
Elena Nelson and Helix (), ITD 10/18
Jessie Hargis and Jack (Gentleman Jack Mainhart ITD), ITD 10/18
Sharon Fewless CTDI and Sheldon ( ITD), ITD 10/18
Ellie Cole and Auggie (August Rose Above the Rest ITD), ITD 10/18
Lilian Akin and Athena (), ITD 10/18
Crystal Priorello and Indy (Happy Independence Dogge ITD), ITD 10/18
Sarah Shapiro-Ward CTDI and Percy (TDCH ), ITD 10/18
Sara Macpherson CTDI and Jasper (TDCH Jasper the Unbrave ITD), ITD 10/18
Kelly Sovereign and Cersei (), ITD 10/18
Gail Swisher and Martin (), ITD 10/18
Dr. Linda Wolf, DVM and Lacey (), ITD 10/18
An Gie Yong and Floki (), ITD 10/18
Beth Elkins and Oliver (Oliver North Elkins ITD), ITD 10/18
Ellen Petrick and Tazza (TDCH Tazza Barking Spiders ITD), ITD 10/18
Kimberly Williamson and Lily Belle (Lily Belle ITD), ITD 9/18
Lori Bunch and Taylor (), ITD 9/18
Jillian Brooks CTDI and Marley (), ITD 9/18
Carol Green and Jack (Jack ITD), ITD 9/18
Kelly Dean CTDI and Zora (Princess Zora ITD), ITD 9/18
Kirsten Wojcik CTDI and Mick (), ITD 9/18
Laura Harrington CTDI and Marty (Marty McFly ITD), ITD 9/18
Belinda Simpson CTDI and Finn (Finn ITD), ITD 9/18
Samantha Cunha and Cannoli (TDCH Cannoli ITD), ITD 9/18
Marie-France Millette CTDI and Shelby (TDCH Shelby ITD), ITD 9/18
Hannah McMillan and IO (), ITD 9/18
Alex Smith and Stella (), ITD 9/18
Beth Livesay CTDI and Jack (Jackson ITD), ITD 9/18
Elizabeth Werner and Giggle (Sure Shots Comic Effect ITD), ITD 9/18
Elizabeth Werner and Lexie (), ITD 9/18
Stephanie Leese and Flip (TDCH Leebeardream Chosen By Pea ITD), ITD 9/18
Sharon Corl and Thor (), ITD 9/18
Mary Johnson and Ben (Sirius Bellini ITD), ITD 9/18
Alla Osypenko CTDI and Cody (Cody ITD), ITD 9/18
Elyse Henning and Luna (A Wallet Named Luna ITD), ITD 9/18
Diane Herstine CTDI and Panther (), ITD 9/18
Maria Alderfer CTDI and Sparkles (), ITD 9/18
Justin Marlin CTDI and Boomer (), ITD 9/18
Tara Tower and Chevy (), ITD 9/18
Kat Edrington and Cipher (Splashbacks Encryption Enabled ITD), ITD 9/18
Joanne Manning and Jack (), ITD 9/18
Joanne Manning and Belle (), ITD 9/18
Mariday Geyer CTDI and Tiger Lilly (), ITD 9/18
Mariday Geyer CTDI and Crosley (), ITD 9/18
Lisa Hasebe and Barkley (), ITD 8/18
Stephanie Tomasky CTDI and Orly (TDCH Orly Borly Tomasky ITD), ITD 8/18
Marika Dainty and Thai (), ITD 8/18
Laura Respecki CTDI and Kassie (Kassandra Respecki ITD), ITD 8/18
Laurie King CTDI and Putter (TDCH Putter ITD), ITD 8/18
Valerie Kaetzer and Renly (Lord Renly Norris Kaetzer ITD), ITD 8/18
Valerie Thompson and Benne (Shotgunner Benelli ITD), ITD 8/18
Angelica Santana and Brady (Brady ITD), ITD 8/18
Charles Simpson and Stella Mae (Stella Mae Simpson ITD), ITD 8/18
Angela Hoppe CTDI and Camp (Camp Davis ITD), ITD 8/18
Susan Ellis Renwick and Henry (Henry J. Terrier ITD), ITD 8/18
Kennedy Guy and Navaeh (), ITD 8/18
Kelly Crockett and Panda (), ITD 8/18
Shirley Blakely and Gigi (Gigi of Spirit Kennels ITD), ITD 8/18
Bekki Ow-Arhus and Brigetta (), ITD 8/18
Jessie & James Straub and Kali (), ITD 8/18
Harlan Houska CTDI and Trevi (Trevi Trey Houska ITD), ITD 8/18
Kat Brown CTDI and Poppi (Poppi Lynn ITD), ITD 8/18
Paige Delfino CTDI and Buddha (The Enlitened One ITD), ITD 8/18
Lenore D. Pawlowski and Leia (Leia Pawlowski ITD), ITD 8/18
Kristina Schaeffer and Odin (WK Guardians Mighty Gift from Above ITD), ITD 8/18
Birgit Meister and Demo (Demolition Houdini ITD), ITD 8/18
Annette Flannagan and Meg (FgCh Yule Du Me Meg JDX RA ITD), ITD 8/18
Chris Granshaw and Pipi (), ITD 8/18
Melanie Rigden and Ruby (), ITD 8/18
Patty Burkhalter and Brady (Brady XXX THD CGCA CGCU TKP ITD), ITD 8/18
Ashley Peltz CTDI and Luka (Luka ITD), ITD 8/18
Rachel Sutton and Wookiee (TDCH Wookiee’s Favorite Things ITD), ITD 8/18
Amber Lyttle and Diablo (), ITD 8/18
James King and Ellie (Ellie Belly King ITD), ITD 8/18
Jenny Mohn and Rosy (Rosy Pup ITD), ITD 8/18
Laurie Miller and Neville (Neville Otterbox ITD), ITD 8/18
April Sauve CTDI and Nymera (Nymera ITD), ITD 7/18
Naomi Heck and Minnie (), ITD 7/18
Danielle Daws CTDI and Rabbit (Rabbit Daws-Uhr ITD), ITD 7/18
Naomi Negrin and Maes (), ITD 7/18
Candace Taylor and Egypt (), ITD 7/18
Chloe Lam and Bailey (), ITD 7/18
Lisa Quibell CTDI and Luna (Luna Baluna ITD), ITD 7/18
Teri Shorter CTDI and Otto (), ITD 7/18
Patricia Barge and Gertrude (Gertrude Marie ITD), ITD 7/18
Jessica Cady-Bartholomew CTDI and Thea (), ITD 7/18
Tracey Miller and Teagan (Happiness is a Wild Child ITD), ITD 7/18
Kim Maly and Ben (Ben CDXS CGCG RN ITD), ITD 6/18
Alexandria Goodin and Caiman (Caiman De La Cocaina ITD), ITD 6/18
Idanis Velázquez Perez and Jaxon (Jaxon Ville Velázquez Pérez ITD), ITD 6/18
Kim Lepic and Aloha (Aloha Nui Loa ITD), ITD 6/18
Amy Trombecky and Diesel (Diesel Dog ITD), ITD 6/18
Melanie Harris and Kailani (Kailani’s Sky’s the Limit ITD), ITD 6/18
Jodi Jarvis-Therrian CTDI and Odin (TDCH Odin Jack Jarvis ITD), ITD 6/18
Rebecca Cipra and Xena (Xena ITD), ITD 6/18
Vicki Hinton and Henry (Henry ITD), ITD 6/18
Kathy Sjomeling CTDI and Nevada (Nevada III BN RN THD ITD), ITD 6/18
Katie Dable and Lexi (Lexi Go Round ITD), ITD 6/18
Zyra Chu and Kate (Kate Chu ITD), ITD 6/18
Eleana Acosta & Jeff Brownson and Rocket (), ITD 6/18
Megan & Ronnie Tellalian and Wrigley (Tellalian’s Wiggly Wrigley ITD), ITD 6/18
Amy Tombling and Zeus (Zeus ITD), ITD 6/18
Cheyanne Mijo and Dogmeat (Legend of the Wastes ITD), ITD 6/18
Kathy Sjomeling CTDI and Lego (), ITD 6/18
Lorie Garcia and Isabella (Freckle Me Happy ITD), ITD 6/18
Kristen Smith CTDI and Napa (), ITD 6/18
Jane O’Callaghan CTDI and Mono (Monochrome Mischief ITD), ITD 6/18
Jane O’Callaghan CTDI and Tink (Tinkabell Magic Mischief ITD), ITD 6/18
Sophie Nannestad and Pip (), ITD 6/18
Jane Saunders CTDI and Asiago (), ITD 6/18
Julie Frund and Popper (Sir Popper CGC ITD), ITD 6/18
Tonya Fisher ATDI and Jemma June (), ITD 6/18
Elizabeth Houchin and Dudley (Dudley Leroy Houchin ITD), ITD 6/18
Jan Lauwers and Missy (), ITD 6/18
Lauren LeDoux and Ravi (Rolliepollieravioli ITD), ITD 6/18
Rosalind Walkington and Fletcher (TDCH CGCG TCQ RAE1 ITD), ITD 5/18
Haley Krachenfels and Gypsy (), ITD 5/18
Marianne Dolcini CTDI and Stubby (Ruben von Stubben ITD), ITD 5/18
Val Kneppel and Ginger (), ITD 5/18
Crystal Garman and Seifert (), ITD 5/18
Jovana Reisert and Tintin (), ITD 5/18
Julie Hussar and Molly (Hussar’s Miss Molly ITD), ITD 5/18
Elise Thomson and Clyde (Clyde Thomson ITD), ITD 5/18
Natalie Bridger Watson and Bright (Ink Nor Shadow Dims Her Way ITD), ITD 5/18
Fumiko Peppin and Haru (Koharu Peppin ITD), ITD 5/18
Laura Aversano and Benny (Benny Aversano ITD), ITD 5/18
Sandy Baird and Spree (Meant to Be ITD), ITD 5/18
Chris & Anna Wynn and Truman (), ITD 5/18
Susan Staffeld ATDI and Carmen (TDCH Mac’s Forbidden Love RN CGC ITD), ITD 5/18
Stephanie Tran and Mila (Mila Tran ITD), ITD 5/18
Ursula Hanssmann and Zeus (), ITD 5/18
Jessianne Page CTDI and Dakota (TDCH Dakota Lopez ITD), ITD 5/18
Kimberly Davies and Bryn (), ITD 5/18
Amy Blower and Oakley (), ITD 5/18
Andrea Oxton and Kinny (TDCH Kinny ITD), ITD 5/18
Marisa O’Sullivan & Blaine Towles and Oy (), ITD 5/18
Devynn Kiesman and Dexter (), ITD 5/18
Jovana Reisert and Snowy (), ITD 5/18
Imogene Sevin ATDI and Gracie (TDCH Sevin’s Gracie ITD), ITD 4/18
Sacha Packer and Little Man (TDCH ), ITD 4/18
Heidi Olivier and Zeta (TDCH ), ITD 4/18
Kelly Dean CTDI and Dani (Danica Joy ITD), ITD 4/18
Tom & Maryann Zarichansky and Luna (Luna Lisa Zarichansky ITD), ITD 4/18
Morgan Williams and Willy (Willy Wonka NTD), ITD 4/18
Lauren Buhrow-Elverum CTDI and Percy (Percy Elverum ITD), ITD 4/18
Linda L. Wooten CTDI and Roxy (), ITD 4/18
Stefanie Theis CTDI and Maeby (Maeby Just A Little Nuts ITD), ITD 4/18
Lisa Lewis and Ginger (), ITD 4/18
Marissa Dziewior and Kinsey (), ITD 4/18
Jovana Reisert and Lemon (), ITD 4/18
Inez S. Pennington and Andretti (MACH3 Andretti Spaghetti ITD), ITD 4/18
Zoe Worrall and Dora (Dora Bear ITD), ITD 4/18
Donna Fournier ATDI and Stumpy (Stumpy Pumpernickel ITD), ITD 4/18
Patricia Cannamela and Clara (Clara Bear of the North Woods ITD), ITD 4/18
Karla Tripp and Jack (), ITD 4/18
Mandi Murray and Wylder (On Target’s Pure Imagination ITD), ITD 3/18
Melanie Heimer and Ruby (Ruby Heimer ITD), ITD 3/18
Laura L. Athas-Vazquez and Ginger Jews (Ginger Jewels Athas-Vazquez ITD), ITD 3/18
Kathleen Powelski and Jojo (Jojo Powelski ITD), ITD 3/18
Sharon Grant CTDI and Journey (TDCH The Incredible Journey ITD), ITD 3/18
Christie Hubbard and Bandit (Bandit Nicole Hubbard ITD), ITD 3/18
Carol Lynch and Harry (TDCH Harry ITD), ITD 3/18
Patrick Koh ATDI and Obed (TDCH Obed Blessing ITD), ITD 3/18
Veronica Tan CTDI and Obed (TDCH Obed Blessing ITD), ITD 3/18
Emily Remmers and Fowler (Remmers’s Fowler Von Great Plains ITD), ITD 3/18
Zoe Lehman CTDI and Cora (Cora ITD), ITD 3/18
Monika Hoyer and Fennec (), ITD 3/18
Jim Turnpaugh and Kara (), ITD 3/18
Sara Benedet and Koda (Music to My Ears NTD), ITD 3/18
Patricia Calderone ATDI and Lilly (Princess Lilly ITD), ITD 3/18
Allie Fekete and Dogtor (The Dogtor ITD), ITD 3/18
Robert Hallberg CTDI and Gus (), ITD 3/18
Sarah Pilon and Kessel (), ITD 3/18
JoAnne Robinson & Dusty Tibbs and Winnie (), ITD 3/18
Stefanie Theis CTDI and Rikki Tikki Tavi (Nutty Snake Killer ITD), ITD 3/18
Erin Percival and Grace (), ITD 3/18
Nancy Brouillette and Chips (), ITD 3/18
Erin Flynn and Winston (), ITD 3/18
Donna Dombek CTDI and Ellie (Ellie Mae Dombek ITD), ITD 3/18
Linda Phillips and Connie (Mitochondria Phillips ITD), ITD 3/18
Jackie Bingley and Skylar (), ITD 3/18
Shannon Langel CTDI and Phoenix (TDCH SDCH Phoenix ETD), ITD 3/18
Joanne Knowles CTDI and Fender (Fender ITD), ITD 3/18
Carolyn M. Velletri and Colby (), ITD 3/18
Mary Vegher and Abby (), ITD 3/18
Paulette Courington and Allie Mae (Allie Mae CGC NTD), ITD 3/18
Nancy Carey and Kara (), ITD 3/18
Shannon Langel CTDI and Sammy (Sammy ITD), ITD 2/18
Robin Clinch and Moss (TDCH Moss ITD), ITD 2/18
Jaime Martin and Henry (TDCH ), ITD 2/18
Yvonne Soh and Muffin (Muffin ITD), ITD 2/18
Yvonne Soh and Cookie (Cookie ITD), ITD 2/18
Naomi Hayashi and Coco (Coco of NW NTD), ITD 2/18
Michaella Moore and Zoey (Zoey Moore ITD), ITD 2/18
Emily Hurd and Poppy (), ITD 2/18
Jamie Blake and Tink (TDCH Tink ITD), ITD 2/18
Caroline Knight and Beans (TDCH Beans ITD), ITD 2/18
Karla Barton CTDI and Sled (), ITD 2/18
Brenda Akers and Sia (), ITD 2/18
Mimi Bilsborrow and Zepher (), ITD 2/18
Melissa Arteaga and Tricky Timmy (), ITD 2/18
Kelly Golden and Kaylee (), ITD 2/18
Beccy Evans and Draco (Draco ITD), ITD 2/18
Vivian Young and Winston (), ITD 2/18
Kara Downs and Stella (Stellar Stella NTD), ITD 1/18
Louise Schumann and Teeka (), ITD 1/18
Kevin & Sara Zeitler and Amber (), ITD 1/18
Amber Goff and Merci (Merci Nova Goff NTD), ITD 1/18
Grace Elizabeth and Jasper (), ITD 1/18
Colleen Lange CTDI and Jethro (Jethro Grizzly Gibbs ITD), ITD 1/18
Meghan Grabe and Penny (), ITD 1/18
Heidi VanDerVoorn and Navarre (Hawthorne Charles Darwin NTD), ITD 1/18
Alice C. Richbourg and Arlo (), ITD 1/18
Helen Byrne CTDI and Tilly (Tilly ITD), ITD 1/18
Helen Haffenden and Riley (), ITD 1/18
Lynsey Mcminimee and Piper (Curly Piper ITD), ITD 1/18
Linlin Cao and Niko (TDCH Niko’s the Future is Mine ITD), ITD 1/18
Imogen Woodman CTDI and Rumpelstiltskin (TDCH Rumpelstiltskin ITD), ITD 1/18
Dominique Donaho and Tena (Martena Rey NTD), ITD 1/18
Courtney Marino and Gryff (Gryffindor Marino NTD), ITD 1/18
Carolyn Wood CTDI and Tai (Tigress of the Woods NTD), ITD 1/18
Eileen Lindquist and Kitsune (), ITD 1/18
Laura Pearson and Kona (Kona Pearson), ITD 1/18
Catherine Louie & Steven Saloranta and Buster (), ITD 1/18
William Griffith and Beau (BeauBeeTheDog), ITD 12/17
Tammy Stillwater and Chippy (Mighty Chips Ahoy Little Treasure NTD), ITD 12/17
Jerica Greenhalgh and Nova (TDCH Nova ITD), ITD 12/17
Christine Macfarlane and Storm (TDCH ), ITD 12/17
Danny Terry and Holly (TDCH DMT’s Christmas in Dixie ITD), ITD 12/17
Beverly Furstenberg and Jazzy (Jazzy Lila Furstenberg), ITD 12/17
Daisy DeMarsh-Ebert and Duke (), ITD 12/17
Shanthi Steddum and Henry (), ITD 12/17
Julia Schwark CTDI and Rikki (TDCH Miss Rikki ITD), ITD 12/17
Sacha Berger and Maple (), ITD 12/17
Marie Greer and Rhea (Greer’s Mother of Olympians ITD), ITD 12/17
Meghan D’Arcy and Wile E (Wile E Coyote), ITD 12/17
Blythe “Collie” Collier and Goldie (Golden Girl ITD), ITD 12/17
Jillian Fadun CTDI and Pickett (Pickett ITD), ITD 12/17
Lesley White and Cleo (Cleopatra NTD), ITD 12/17
Le Cambell CTDI and Kiwi (MTVO’s Sweet Kiwi ITD), ITD 11/17
Luisa Dormer and Teddy (), ITD 11/17
Kimberly Kolar O’Brien and Mona (), ITD 11/17
Sharon Amelunk and Rodger (), ITD 11/17
Donna Garrity ATDI and Mack (Mack RN CGCF ITD), ITD 11/17
Lizz Molloy ATDI and Riddle (Nerak Mischief Managed ITD), ITD 11/17
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Bea (TDCH Bea ITD), ITD 11/17
Arielle Daugherty and Boots (Boots Daugherty NTD), ITD 11/17
Natasha Buck and Bobby (), ITD 11/17
Ashlee Buck and Loki (), ITD 11/17
Ashlee Buck and Wellington (), ITD 11/17
Gloria Winkler and Chicco (), ITD 11/17
Karen Clarke and Timmy Tam (Timmy Tam ITD), ITD 11/17
Annette McKay and Bertie (), ITD 11/17
Wendy Barr and Kraken (Nseine’s Release the Kraken ITD), ITD 11/17
Michelle Smith CTDI and Mesa (), ITD 11/17
Tiffany Sylvester and Klover (Klover Leigh ITD), ITD 11/17
Fran Corn and Carly (), ITD 11/17
Naomi Sweet and Gracie (Sweet’s Gracie NTD), ITD 11/17
Karlee Ainslie and Chloe (), ITD 11/17
Julie Michaud and Rylie (Rylie O’Rylie), ITD 11/17
Melanie Kreker and Apollo (Apollo ITD), ITD 10/17
Samantha Cunningham and Toby (TDCH Toby Falcor the Luck Dragon ITD), ITD 10/17
Cheryl Creery and Romy (Romulus), ITD 10/17
Tracy L. Kraftchisin and Abby (Abby Kraftchisin NTD), ITD 10/17
Helen Moorhead and FeeBee (FeeBee of Hereford ITD), ITD 10/17
Samantha Helton CTDI and Maris (Stella Maris ITD), ITD 10/17
Bonnie H. Boger and Tuxedo (Boger’s Tux), ITD 10/17
Heather Rolfe and Mandy (Mandy Rolfe ITD), ITD 10/17
Bo Jones and Willow (Willow Jones NTD), ITD 10/17
Martha Kenes and Dixie (Dixie Kenes), ITD 10/17
Hol Thomas and Windy (Windy Slinky O’Rainbow ITD), ITD 10/17
Leonard Nearing and Jackson (Jackson Nearing), ITD 10/17
Darla Chimko and George (George Chimko), ITD 10/17
Angie Picchi and Bolo (), ITD 10/17
Angie Picchi and Zoey (), ITD 10/17
Katherine MacKillican and Abby (Abby ITD), ITD 10/17
Stephanie Cox and Diamond (Mama’s Girl), ITD 10/17
Madison Bensdorp CTDI and Dusty (Dusty ITD), ITD 9/17
Francine Zelladonis CTDI and Sarah (), ITD 9/17
Francine Zelladonis CTDI and Molly (), ITD 9/17
Allison S. King CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski NTD), ITD 9/17
Sarah A. Shelanski CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski NTD), ITD 9/17
Donna Parker and Rosey (Miss Rose Rapunzel Parker ITD), ITD 9/17
Nicki Klevering CTDI and Trix (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Trix ITD), ITD 9/17
Robin Snape and Bear (), ITD 9/17
Marie-Anne Faissler ATDI and Dolly (Dolly-Molly-Polly CGC ITD), ITD 9/17
Deniece Johnson CTDI and Truman ( ITD), ITD 9/17
Joyce E. Walker and Kloey (Kween Kloey of Kyland NTD), ITD 9/17
Deanna Langan CTDI and Flint (TDCH SDGCH Flint ITD), ITD 9/17
Aimee Tout and Lina (), ITD 9/17
Jennifer Allen and Logan (), ITD 9/17
Alecia Salus CTDI and Lilly (Lilly Belle Kasee NTD), ITD 9/17
Krista Gilpin and Sugar (TDCH ), ITD 9/17
Sarah Ridley and Keara (), ITD 9/17
Sarah Ridley and Keara (), ITD 9/17
Charmaine Tong-Kaufman and Cricket (Can-Do Cricket), ITD 9/17
Rachel Lyn Woodward and Kyra (TDCH ), ITD 9/17
Taylor Lima CTDI and Finley (MMB’s Wayward Son ITD), ITD 9/17
Sharon Fewless CTDI and Skippy (Skippy Fewless ITD), ITD 9/17
Melissa Fenstermaker CTDI and Gryphon (Gryphon Fenstermaker), ITD 9/17
Camilla Chu and Oreo (), ITD 9/17
Jerica Greenhalgh and Marley (TDCH Marley ITD), ITD 9/17
Joy Dyson and Sgt. Pepper (Sergeant Pepper Promises and Prevails ITD), ITD 9/17
Melissa Hodges and Zelda (Zelda May Wigglebottom ITD), ITD 9/17
Anna Privette ATDI and Zoey (), ITD 9/17
Ann Holland and Paddock (), ITD 9/17
William Garceau and Reina (Hey Macareina ITD), ITD 9/17
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and LB ( ITD), ITD 9/17
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and Roxy ( ITD), ITD 9/17
Lee Ann Bailey and Ripley (), ITD 8/17
Samantha Cunningham and Mia (TDCH How Can I Resist Momma Mia CGC ITD), ITD 8/17
Ena Evans and Sadie (), ITD 8/17
Arlene Edwards and Casey (), ITD 8/17
Marion Line and Sam (), ITD 8/17
Shona Koenen and Starsky (), ITD 8/17
Shona Koenen and Gypsy (), ITD 8/17
Caitlin Kuczko CTDI and Rebel (), ITD 8/17
Samantha Cunningham and Thunder (TDCH Thunder from Down Under CGC ITD), ITD 8/17
Belinda Young and Wilbur (), ITD 8/17
Effie Doss and Tinsley (), ITD 8/17
Sarah Felberbauer and Jack (Jack ITD), ITD 8/17
Cindy Powell and Simon (), ITD 8/17
Randy Cornish and Pebbles (Pebbles Honey Girl NTD), ITD 8/17
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Xephyr (Wild Wind Xpress ITD), ITD 8/17
Sherry Botos and Toppy (Topper Toppy Botos ITD), ITD 8/17
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Pixie (SDCH TDCH Flying Pixie Dust ITD), ITD 8/17
Michelle Shadwick and Echo (), ITD 8/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Lilah (TDCH Miss De Lilah Darling Doodle NTD), ITD 8/17
Jennifer Lueck CTDI and Branson (TDCH Branson O’Brien ITD), ITD 8/17
Kelly Knowles CTDI and Roy (Roy Knowles ITD), ITD 8/17
Beth Higginbotham and Anna (TDCH Higgz Frozen Princess NTD), ITD 8/17
Beth Higginbotham and Hans (Higgz Frozen Prince NTD), ITD 8/17
Shannon Price and Kennedy (Kennedy Mckrackalackin’ ITD), ITD 8/17
Brenda Degnan-Kormylo and TUVI (TUVI CGC ATD), ITD 8/17
Grace Nogan ATDI and Bonnie (TDCH Bonnie of Day Farm ITD), ITD 8/17
Clare Reid and Eddie (), ITD 7/17
Sandra Muench and Boone (Boone of the Big House ITD), ITD 7/17
Danielle Stewart CTDI and Hunter (Bounty Hunter ITD), ITD 7/17
Darren and Peppa (), ITD 7/17
Alex Heath and Thorin (Corgi Under the Mountain NTD), ITD 7/17
Kristen Trimmell and Killian (Killian Trimmell NTD), ITD 7/17
Patricia Gross and Greta (Greta Gross NTD), ITD 7/17
Suzanne Dubnicka CTDI and River (TDCH River Dubnicka CGCA ITD), ITD 7/17
Amy Brewis and Meggy (Nutmeg Brewis CGC ATD), ITD 7/17
Angie Atkinson and Tully (), ITD 7/17
Tanita Bruce and Kyla (Gingernut Kyla ITD), ITD 7/17
Dyanne Boucher and Dany (Dany Boucher), ITD 7/17
Sharon Casada and Gidget (Casada’s Gidget NTD), ITD 7/17
Joni Kaiser and Edge (Edge ITD), ITD 7/17
Mary Wingfield and Duncan (Wingfield’s Duncan ITD), ITD 7/17
Jan Etter and Scout (), ITD 7/17
Amy Morgan and Jackson (Jackson PuttPutt, CGCA NTD), ITD 6/17
Luba Rose and Daisy (), ITD 6/17
Ariel N. Baber CTDI and Halligan (TDCH Zero to Hero ITD), ITD 6/17
Megan “Mae” Gurene and Loki (Loki Gurene NTD), ITD 6/17
Marla Matera and LEO (Leo Matera), ITD 6/17
Brett Roberts and Stella (Stella the Border Aussie ATD), ITD 6/17
Juliet Gentile and Roshi (Master Roshi ITD), ITD 6/17
Kelly Schneider and Dewy (Dewy Girls Always Up2 Something), ITD 6/17
Jennifer Nelson and Inara (Can’t Take The Sky From Me ITD), ITD 6/17
Su Lyn Rogers and Wally (Wallace S. Poochmeister ITD), ITD 6/17
Jeanene Gray and Hadley (Hadley Gray), ITD 6/17
Rinal Doshi and Shadow (Shadow Doshi NTD), ITD 5/17
Dianna Mobley and Lexie (), ITD 5/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Toby (TDCH Rub A Dub Tub ITD), ITD 5/17
Jessica J. Smith and Gladdie (Gladdie Smith), ITD 5/17
Tara Lavallee and Kai (High Banks Makin’ Waves ITD), ITD 5/17
Claire Cochemé CTDI and Lexi (), ITD 5/17
Christine Wales CTDI and Leo (Leo Wales ITD), ITD 5/17
Emily Garland CTDI and Whodunnit “Dunn” (NSeine Detective Game ITD), ITD 5/17
Annie Dugan CTDI and Mochi (Mochi ITD), ITD 5/17
Erica Petrie and Jock (), ITD 5/17
Thyra Powers CTDI and Ozzie (TDCH Ozzie Powers ITD), ITD 5/17
Thyra Powers CTDI and Dixie (TDCH ), ITD 5/17
Helen Leinwand and Max (), ITD 5/17
Elizabeth Russell and Pierre (), ITD 5/17
Anji Barton CTDI and Rosie (Rosie Beans ITD), ITD 5/17
Sarah Becker ATDI and Little Debbie (), ITD 5/17
Tom & Rebecca Barker and Ruby (), ITD 5/17
Krysia Tann and Eddie (), ITD 5/17
Kristi Hebert and Lily (Lily of Rivendell ITD), ITD 5/17
Ashley Mainville and Brownie (), ITD 5/17
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Wynn (TDCH ), ITD 5/17
Lee Ann Moreland and Spice (Lee’s Spice of Life ITD), ITD 4/17
Joan Amend and Eep (), ITD 4/17
Anna Kukhta and Sawyer (), ITD 4/17
Tony Hahn and Cali (TDCH Cali Hahn ETD), ITD 4/17
Karen Profenna CTDI and Sophie (TDCH Sophie Profenna ITD), ITD 4/17
Su Lyn Rogers and Harry (Harry Houdini ITD), ITD 4/17
Susan Miranti and McGee (McGee Miranti NTD), ITD 4/17
Sunny Gifford and Suki (Big Doodle Pup’s Suki Love NTD), ITD 4/17
Nicole Stevenson and Kenzie (Kenzie Stevenson ITD), ITD 4/17
Maggie Weston and Jessie (SDCH TDCH Vista’s Jessie Girl RE FDC AX AXJ NF DN CGCA RL-1 ITD), ITD 4/17
Bailey Schuldt and Paisley (), ITD 3/17
Monica Turner CTDI and Lucy (Nordost’s Lucy ITD), ITD 3/17
Lynne Champitto and Kona (Kona ITD), ITD 3/17
Deborah Auer and Cheater (Ceilidh if Ya Can’t Beat ‘Em ATD), ITD 3/17
Heidi Dulac and Josie (BFD’s Josie NTD), ITD 3/17
Agnes Orlowski and Minnie (Minnie Orlowski), ITD 3/17
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Bentley (Bentley Kayganiewicz NTD), ITD 3/17
Tracy Hill and Jake (Jake’s on Fire! NTD), ITD 3/17
Patricia J. Sampsel and Gus (Gus Sampsel NTD), ITD 3/17
Tracy L. Kraftchisin and Callie (TDCH Callie Kraftchisin ITD), ITD 3/17
Crystal Ursin and Remy (), ITD 3/17
Ally Locklin CTDI and Gypsy (), ITD 3/17
Kim Dykstra CTDI and Milo (Dykstra’s Milo of Lebeau ITD), ITD 3/17
Patricia J. Sampsel and Jessie (Jessie Sampsel), ITD 3/17
Laura Hart and Pebbles (), ITD 3/17
Bridee Manning CTDI and Drake (Cat Like Reflexes ITD), ITD 3/17
Kathryn Vincent and Hattie Mae (Hattie Mae Vincent), ITD 3/17
Kim Dykstra CTDI and Snookie (Snookie Dykstra ITD), ITD 2/17
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Pan (Pandemonum ITD), ITD 2/17
Marion Richter and Lucy (LucyGirl ITD), ITD 2/17
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Scuddlebutt ( ITD), ITD 2/17
Sheila Terry and Franklin (Franklin Lane), ITD 2/17
Margaret Marie Waugh and Buster (Buster Waugh NTD), ITD 2/17
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Willa (TDCH SDGCH Willa Do It Right ITD), ITD 2/17
Linda Ryan and Tinker (Tinker Ryan ATD), ITD 2/17
Janet Waters CTDI and Serra (TDCH Serra Plain and Tall AX AXJ NF T2B TKP CL1-R CL1-F CL1-H NAC NJC CA NW3 NW3-V NW3-C L1I L1C SD-S ITD), ITD 2/17
Karen Serianni CTDI and Freya (), ITD 2/17
Linda Starbuck and Harley (Harley Sage ATD), ITD 2/17
Kelly Jackson and Bindi (Blueberry Bindi ITD), ITD 2/17
Robin Doster and Special (), ITD 2/17
Jen Esplen and Jesse (), ITD 2/17
Sophie Penson CTDI and Ducky (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH TCCH Penson’s Agile Archduck ITD), ITD 2/17
Rebekah Hudson and Astrid (Matilda Astrid), ITD 2/17
Brianne Durham CTDI and Scrabble (Mutt-A-Gen Triple Letter Score ITD), ITD 2/17
Michelle Lauch and Chester (), ITD 2/17
Camille Neumann and Louis (Louis Neumann ITD), ITD 1/17
Quadoria Aika Phipps CTDI and Natsuko (Princess Natsuko ITD), ITD 1/17
Shawna Thiessen CTDI and Mystic (), ITD 1/17
Mariah Bozzell and Tycho (Tycho Path), ITD 1/17
Shelly Turner and Tess (TDCH ), ITD 1/17
Reagan Tucker CTDI and Frank (Frank Yoda CGC RN BN NTD), ITD 1/17
Sarah & Emily Bennett and Piper (), ITD 1/17
Katelyn Littlefield CTDI and Belle (), ITD 12/16
Marie Macher CTDI and Harper (), ITD 12/16
Ariel Goshorn and Piper (Pip Pa Pi Piper ITD), ITD 12/16
Elizabeth Brooks and Zazu (Tempest’s Flying Advisor ITD), ITD 12/16
Janilee Benell CTDI and Fuzz (TDCH The Fuzz CGN RL1 ITD), ITD 12/16
Janilee Benell CTDI and Charlotte (Charlotte RL1 ITD), ITD 12/16
Jan Sund CTDI and Kelsey (FHF Wildest Dreams ITD), ITD 12/16
Tegan Moore CTDI and Vesper (), ITD 12/16
Mary Crawford and Teddy (Teddy Crawford ITD), ITD 12/16
Corrie Keller and Buster (), ITD 12/16
Janet M. Graham CTDI and Blue (Blue Goldstein ITD), ITD 12/16
Brandie Sims CTDI and Charlie ( ITD), ITD 12/16
Judith Freedman and Mushy (Mushy Freedman ITD), ITD 12/16
Justine Crowley and Smoke (Smokey ITD), ITD 12/16
Jeb Cadwell and Rover (Rover Cadwell), ITD 12/16
The Fuller Family and Teddy (), ITD 12/16
Kari Trotsky and Yogi (TDCH YOGI XXXII ITD), ITD 11/16
Rebecca Brown and Gypsy Rose (), ITD 11/16
Jeanette Rowsell and Ace (), ITD 11/16
Natalie Perryman and Grinner (), ITD 11/16
Lori Beach and Eliza (Eliza IV), ITD 10/16
Darlena Hardy and Kimber (Kimber Dawn Hardy ITD), ITD 10/16
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Ted (Theodore Kayganiewicz), ITD 10/16
Peggy Stevens and Rags (TDCH Raggedy Ann Stevens ITD), ITD 10/16
Aimee Nichol and Lili (), ITD 9/16
Clem Hall and Cookie (Cookie ITD), ITD 9/16
Sally Sippitt and Zola (), ITD 9/16
Carolyn M. Miller and Esme (Esmeralda ITD), ITD 9/16
Christine Renner and Lodi (), ITD 9/16
Susan Bell and Jesse (Jesse Bear Bell ATD), ITD 9/16
Mary Molski and Rosie (), ITD 9/16
Barbara Anderson and Sarah (Sarah Ann Anderson NTD), ITD 9/16
Florenza Pizanis CTDI and Busta (TDCH Busta Rooby-Doo ITD), ITD 9/16
Peter Corpus CTDI and Luna (), ITD 9/16
Le Cambell CTDI and JJ (JJ IVX ITD), ITD 9/16
Lisa A. Bell CTDI and Lucky (Lucky Bell of Liberty Hill), ITD 9/16
Emily Urchuck CTDI and Buster (), ITD 9/16
Miranda Baxter CTDI and Odin (Odin Baxter), ITD 9/16
Sarah Wightwick-Hotston and Luna (Luna ITD), ITD 8/16
Margaret Whitehead and Buzz (TDCH Buzz Aldrin Lightyear Whitehead ITD), ITD 8/16
Rachel Stroud and Sasha (), ITD 8/16
Linda Damiani and Bubba (), ITD 8/16
Brenda Klaunberg and Tulip (), ITD 8/16
Joyce Eckerman and Tipper (), ITD 7/16
Crystal Blaker CTDI and Wrigley (TDCH Wrigley Blaker ITD), ITD 7/16
Anna Jinsky and Finnigan (), ITD 7/16
Joan Forry CTDI and Miles (Miles On Hydrants Forry ITD), ITD 7/16
Sue McNulty and Flynn (Flynn McNulty ITD), ITD 7/16
Penny Basler and Daisy (Penny’s Daisy), ITD 7/16
Gina Burger and Brody (TDCH Mr. Brody Longfellow Wiggle-Tail Burger ETD), ITD 7/16
Lisa Strouse ATDI and Mariah (), ITD 6/16
Muriel Homesack and Scout (), ITD 6/16
Jennifer DeGarmo CTDI and Tucker (), ITD 6/16
Jodi van der Linden and Diesel (Diesel from Downunder), ITD 6/16
Sara Reusche and Pan (PSF’s Pantalaimon ITD), ITD 6/16
Rebecca McKenzie CTDI and Clara (), ITD 6/16
Caitlin Woodhead and Hudson (), ITD 6/16
Tina Sawicki and Piper (TDCH ), ITD 6/16
Wendy Lewis and Buddy (), ITD 5/16
Wendy Lewis and Jeremiah (), ITD 5/16
Stacy Meade and Milo (), ITD 5/16
Rachel Tye and Duncan (), ITD 5/16
Darlene Wheat and Brandy (), ITD 5/16
Julie Benson CTDI and River (River ITD), ITD 5/16
Lisa Yates and Nelson (), ITD 5/16
Alison Lovejoy and Muttley (), ITD 5/16
Taz Crawley and Rumour (), ITD 5/16
Kristi Cirelli CTDI and Bentley (Sir Bentley), ITD 5/16
Kelsie Krein ATDI and Bella (Bella Noche CGCA ITD), ITD 4/16
Roxanne Madigan and Vivian (Vivian Madigan), ITD 4/16
Shelby Hayes and Lennon (Lennon Chicken Nugget Hayes), ITD 4/16
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Franklin (TDCH Carbonell’s Franklin Lewis ITD), ITD 4/16
Debbie Strobel and Lexi (), ITD 4/16
Janeann Erickson and Rea (), ITD 4/16
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Beasley (TDCH SDCH Good Beasley ITD), ITD 4/16
Bernadette Burton and Mattie (), ITD 3/16
Cheryl Mathews-White CTDI and Nowlin (Nowlin Foxie White ITD), ITD 3/16
Gina Purvis and Elsa (), ITD 3/16
Sindja Thiel and Pepe (), ITD 3/16
Susan Seutter and Myles (Myles Paddington Seutter), ITD 3/16
Sally Sippitt and Dexter (), ITD 2/16
Katherine Mather and Chipper (), ITD 2/16
Katherine Mather and Chloe (), ITD 2/16
Peggy Boyar and Newt (), ITD 2/16
Skye Irving and Nova (Nova ITD), ITD 2/16
Shawn Coughlin and Bon (), ITD 2/16
Rachel Stever ATDI and Precious (), ITD 2/16
Barbara Price and Murphy (), ITD 2/16
Sonia Stewart and Luna (Luna Stewart), ITD 2/16
Jennifer Gomlicker and Taser (Taser Iron Clad Claw), ITD 2/16
Laura McAllister and Max (McAllister’s Max), ITD 2/16
Jamie Gibson and Paisley (Paisley’s League of Patchwork Roses), ITD 1/16
Ingrid Putschi and Livie (Olivia Ricochet Putschi ITD), ITD 1/16
Ingrid Putschi and Bonnie (FoHA’s BonnieLass von Fluvanna ITD), ITD 1/16
Eveline Kjelstrup and Abigail (), ITD 1/16
Jennifer Koagel and Murphy (Murphy Koagel), ITD 1/16
Elizabeth Brooks and Marley (), ITD 1/16
Paula King and Rose (TDCH ), ITD 1/16
Kathryn Schmidtberger and Terra (EnTerra the Fire), ITD 1/16
Jane Masterson and Spice (), ITD 1/16
Adeline Day and Ladybird (), ITD 1/16
Martina Schmidt and Don Juan (), ITD 1/16
Dana Hart CTDI and Ice (Ice ITD), ITD 1/16
Ana Hourahine and Houston (), ITD 1/16
Sarah Woodruff and Angie (), ITD 12/15
Karen Smith and Alfie (Alfie ITD), ITD 12/15
Marianne Dolcini CTDI and Teddy (), ITD 12/15
Christine Helmus and Kleo (), ITD 12/15
Helen Byrne CTDI and Nellie (TDCH Nellie ITD), ITD 12/15
Amanda Abs and Molly (Molly Abs ATD), ITD 12/15
Graham and Jenn Steel and Noel (TDCH ), ITD 12/15
Kimberly Ann Adsit ATDI and Nova (Nova Adsit), ITD 12/15
Tiff Shao and Soro (TDCH ), ITD 12/15
Julissa Baltodano and Maximus (), ITD 12/15
Cheryl Petryshyn CTDI and Rift (TDCH ), ITD 12/15
Michelle Grünzweig and Cira (), ITD 11/15
Francis Levesque and Shilo (), ITD 11/15
Michelle Finlayson and Louie (Louie Finlayson), ITD 11/15
Laura Breckheimer and Tommie (Lily Tomlin ITD), ITD 11/15
Amanda “Sorrel” Robinson and Kira (), ITD 11/15
Kristen Smith CTDI and Breelan (), ITD 11/15
Lori Napoli and Kramer (Kramer the Golden Boy), ITD 11/15
Seth Geiger and Breelan (), ITD 11/15
Susan Campbell and Lucca (Lucca Grace), ITD 11/15
Mary Moritz CTDI and Leif (), ITD 11/15
Margaret Stokes and Bailey (), ITD 11/15
Lisa Seltmann and Twist (Seltmann’s Twist of Fate ITD), ITD 10/15
Ann Wasko and McGee (), ITD 10/15
Bobbie Kenney and Chad (Chad the Bad), ITD 10/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Twig (Twigomatic Ripster), ITD 10/15
Nicolina Strand and Dash (), ITD 10/15
Michelle Ross and Ziggy (Ziggy Stardust ITD), ITD 10/15
Heidi Priester and Lina (TDCH Lina ITD), ITD 10/15
Debbie Blythe KPA-CTP CTDI CCFC CTDI and Fetch (Fetch! CGC RATI RATN ITD), ITD 10/15
Don Wrhel and Nora (), ITD 10/15
Erin Smith and Thor (Thor Bjorn), ITD 10/15
Ellen Jennings and Scout (), ITD 10/15
Dan Aras and Mellow (), ITD 10/15
Sonia Stewart and Wicket (Wicket Stewart), ITD 10/15
Mercedes Osolin ATDI and Raven (TDCH ), ITD 10/15
Veronica Mommers and Frankie (), ITD 10/15
Kris Thomas and Kevin (Kevin James Thomas Jr.), ITD 10/15
Marilyn Wrhel and Dasher (), ITD 9/15
Julia Back and Brody (), ITD 9/15
Dianne Schoenberg and Cooper (The Fabulous Mini Cooper), ITD 9/15
Carol Meagher ATDI and Keely (), ITD 8/15
Caroline Gregg and Gilda (), ITD 8/15
Michele Ryan CTDI and Remi (Remington Ryan), ITD 8/15
Michelle Johnson and Lola (Miss Lola F. Dora ITD), ITD 8/15
Janette Murphy and Kai (Kaiser), ITD 8/15
Brianne Statz and Pepper (Pepper ITD), ITD 8/15
Vanessa Schikowski and Mambo (Mambo The Jumbo), ITD 8/15
Diana Vazquez and Trina (), ITD 8/15
Michelle Johnson and Maggie (Miss Maggie Mutt Mutt ITD), ITD 8/15
Kaitlin Robinson and Toby (), ITD 8/15
Mica Cooke and Joey (), ITD 7/15
Karen C. Spencer and McKenna (Moon Valley’s Izz it Yu), ITD 7/15
Laura Wilson and Pi (Life of Pi ATD), ITD 7/15
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Junie (Juniper ITD), ITD 7/15
Donna Kiessling and Hershey (), ITD 7/15
Stephanie Anderson and Jayme (), ITD 7/15
Fay Benjamin and Keira (), ITD 7/15
Judy Girard and Tango (TDCH Kentucky Tango), ITD 7/15
Catharine Van Dorn and Sparky (), ITD 7/15
Amy Viljoen and Dragon (Dragon Viljoen), ITD 7/15
Emily Allred and Orbit (Noodles I Can Show You the World), ITD 7/15
Dr. Astrid Porges and Fibi (TDCH ), ITD 6/15
Susan Cleveland and Wixer (OutRun’s Guardian of the Pattern), ITD 6/15
Rebecca Morley and Toby (Tobias M. Morley), ITD 6/15
Lee Stone and Phoenix (), ITD 6/15
Rosemary Elwell and Ilka (Ilka Of Pear Orchard Cemetery ITD), ITD 6/15
Debbie Whelpley and Marty (), ITD 6/15
Marcy Cooper and Tesla (Tesla Cooper), ITD 6/15
Kat Simard and Thomas (), ITD 6/15
Virginia Brophy ATDI and Ferris (SAM’s Ferris Wheel Ohhh Yeahhhh), ITD 6/15
Martha Milli and Bailey (Milli’s Bailey ITD), ITD 6/15
Stacey Spanovich Damm CTDI and Ruby (TDCH ), ITD 5/15
Celest Elmer and Blue (Blucifur), ITD 5/15
Megan Yarrol and Milo (), ITD 5/15
Maureen Stevens CTDI and Chester (Chester The Wonder Pup CGCA ITD), ITD 5/15
Dia Bates and William (TDCH Mr Blue Sky), ITD 5/15
Amy Porto and Lizzie (), ITD 5/15
Brenda Labadie and Leeloo (Leeloominaï Lekatariba Lamina-Tchaï Ekbat De Sebat), ITD 5/15
Alexandra Ashby and Bodhi (), ITD 5/15
Chris Jansen and Lexi (), ITD 5/15
Manuela Peters and Shiloh (), ITD 5/15
Natalya Chacon and Biscuit (), ITD 5/15
Hannah Wright and Bandit (), ITD 5/15
Hannah Marwick and Caesar (), ITD 5/15
Julia Coxhead and Flora (), ITD 5/15
Shannon Paulson and Rocket Man (I’m a Rocket Man), ITD 5/15
Tessa Savelkoel and Puck (TDCH Puck ITD), ITD 5/15
Amy Paddock and Roo (), ITD 5/15
Katrina Mauldin and Dexter (Dexter ITD), ITD 5/15
Beth & Michael Ramsay and Willow (), ITD 5/15
Clair Labutta and Tucker (), ITD 5/15
Tara Gifford and Phantom (), ITD 5/15
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bruce (Bruce Creamer ATD), ITD 4/15
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Penny (), ITD 4/15
Kelly Castle and Zuri (Shameless Poc-Ket of Petunia’s CGC RA CA RATS OA OAJ ITD), ITD 4/15
Kelly Castle and Cody (NATCH Shamesless Kid Cody NF CGCA MXJ MX RATI RN ITD), ITD 4/15
Samantha Langley and Pepper (), ITD 4/15
Christian Turner and Bo (Bo’s Fleeting Rhapsody ITD), ITD 4/15
Emily E. Fundaugh and Napoleon (), ITD 4/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Joy (Joyful ITD), ITD 4/15
Melquan King ATDI and Mocha (Mocha King), ITD 4/15
Shelly Hanwell and Samara (), ITD 4/15
Danielle Yorke and Zeus (Zeus ITD), ITD 4/15
Megan Molloy and Robbie (Sir Jollie Blobby Robstar), ITD 4/15
Louise Taylor and Sparky (), ITD 4/15
Shelly Hanwell and Lily (), ITD 4/15
Shari Santos and Leeloo (), ITD 4/15
Jennifer Perry and Sedona (), ITD 4/15
Anthea Rocker and Bob (Bob After Dylan), ITD 3/15
Diane Becker and Audrey (Audrey Becker ATD), ITD 3/15
Christine Johnson and Fosters (Fosters Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon), ITD 3/15
Roberta Earle CTDI and Cassie (), ITD 3/15
Robin Murray CTDI and Stuart (TDCH Stuart ‘Squirt’ Murray ITD), ITD 3/15
Sheri McCullough and Delilah (Delilah DSA ATD), ITD 3/15
Jane Stride CTDI and Wookie (Curly Chocolate Sauce), ITD 3/15
Lauren Callahan and Alix (Alix ITD), ITD 3/15
Jodie Griffin and Buddy (Buddy Doodle), ITD 3/15
Vanessa Healey and Teddy (Fate’s Bear of Inspiration), ITD 3/15
Lauren Callahan and Austin (Austin ITD), ITD 3/15
Laura Barket and Toby (Toby Barket), ITD 3/15
Philippa Short CTDI and Gypsy (), ITD 3/15
Philippa Short CTDI and Wizard (), ITD 3/15
Monika Schmid and Bodie (Bodie From The Lake BN RE NA NAJ MXP3 MXBP MJP XFP THD CGCA), ITD 3/15
Monika Schmid and Shaniko (Shaniko From The Lakes CD RE AXJ XF CA CGCA), ITD 3/15
Marjory Bird and Zeus (TDCH Zeus ITD), ITD 3/15
Nancy Trus CTDI and Solace (Solace ITD), ITD 3/15
Lora Del Page and Nimble (Never Miss A Step), ITD 3/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Ecco (American Super Ecco Maree ITD), ITD 3/15
Allison Powell and Charlie (Charlie Vandever), ITD 3/15
Charlotte Dzuba and Brina (Sabrina), ITD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sirin (), ITD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Bonsai (), ITD 3/15
Kristin Honey and Casey (Casey Davidson Honey ITD), ITD 2/15
Michelle McClelland CTDI and Lilli (), ITD 2/15
Lynn Simmons and Molly (Molly Simmons), ITD 2/15
Sydney Cosgrove and Lola (Lola Cosgrove), ITD 2/15
Janel Hendricks and Ping (), ITD 2/15
Kim LePoidevin and Piper (), ITD 2/15
Dee Kulbacki ATDI and Gilda (Emily Litella’s Little Nevermind ITD), ITD 2/15
Dee Kulbacki ATDI and Pico (Piccolo Magnus Auribus ITD), ITD 2/15
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Bobby (JimsPalBob), ITD 2/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mitch (Corbomite Thru And Thru), ITD 2/15
Angela Lowbridge and Eva (), ITD 2/15
Alison Smith CTDI and JD (Jack Daniels), ITD 2/15
Brianna Crocker and Boss (), ITD 2/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Margo (TDCH American Super Margo Scarlette ITD), ITD 2/15
Ken Whitlow and Dudley (Dudley Einstein Whitlow ITD), ITD 2/15
Tina Robinson and Diesel (), ITD 2/15
Naomi Marsh and Bailey (), ITD 2/15
Cheryl Lynn Pinnock and Tru (TDCH Trudy), ITD 2/15
Amanda Wood and Stitch (BCRO’s Experiment 626), ITD 2/15
Pat Engel CTDI and Foster (Foster NTD), ITD 2/15
Trixy Endemano and Ziggy (Ziggy), ITD 1/15
Hailey Goulais and Buddy (), ITD 1/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sophie (), ITD 1/15
Rob Montague and Layla (TDCH Layla Montague), ITD 1/15
Adria Errico and Freya (Freya of Mount Evans), ITD 1/15
Rosemary Wilson and Sophie (Wilson’s Sophie), ITD 1/15
Sandy Cammell and Zeus (), ITD 1/15
Cody Hall ATDI and Ava (), ITD 1/15
Jan Perfect and Riley (), ITD 1/15
Emma McAdams and Amelia (), ITD 12/14
Janice DeMadona CTDI and Sally (Sally Demadona), ITD 12/14
Rachel Fliger CTDI and Bella (), ITD 12/14
Joni Grant and Tinker (TDCH ), ITD 12/14
Glenda Cusker and Maybelline (), ITD 12/14
Terri Kuczynski and Kate (), ITD 12/14
Priscilla Donahue CTDI and Kenya (Kenya Donahue), ITD 12/14
Sharon Grant CTDI and Sherlock (Sherlock ITD), ITD 12/14
Kate Gasson CTDI and Boo (Boonville Tickety Boo), ITD 11/14
Megan Kaczmarczyk and Ryder (), ITD 11/14
Carrie Gauthier and Kobi (), ITD 10/14
Sara Scott ATDI and Ranger (), ITD 10/14
Linda Scannell and Annie (TDCH Lil Orphan Annie Comes Home ETD), ITD 10/14
Kathi Hall CTDI and Maisy (), ITD 10/14
Katy Hall and Lucy (), ITD 10/14
Gilly Moore and Hope (), ITD 10/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Nimbus (Pie in the Sky NTD), ITD 10/14
Debbie Bickford CTDI and Ludo (SDCH TDCH Ludo Bickford ITD), ITD 9/14
Elizabeth Lobato and Haley (Haley Lobato), ITD 9/14
Dianne Gabel and Dallas (Giddy-Up-N-Go Dallas ITD), ITD 9/14
Debbie McCormick and Lola (), ITD 9/14
Debbie Sherman CTDI and Yahtzee (Yahtzee Fun & Games), ITD 8/14
Barbara L. Zeiger and Rex (Lehew’s Nobel Hunter of Timber Ridge ITD), ITD 8/14
Kathi Hall CTDI and Maggie (Maggie Mae ITD), ITD 8/14
Yolanda Freeman CTDI and Sammy (), ITD 8/14
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Emerald (TDCH Emerald May ITD), ITD 8/14
Kristen Sivitilli CTDI and Parker (Parker Sivitilli), ITD 8/14
Kristen Sivitilli CTDI and Gaïa (Gaïa Burns), ITD 8/14
Britni Ratliff ATDI and Lucy (), ITD 8/14
Megan Bassett and Rufus (TDCH Rufus Bassett), ITD 8/14
Renee Clifton and Zachary (), ITD 8/14
Felicia Wynn and KC (KC Wynn ITD), ITD 8/14
Dani Hudson and Mack (TDCH McKinley ‘Mack’ Hudson), ITD 8/14
John Peca-Medlin and June (), ITD 7/14
Jeanne McNeil and Zeke (), ITD 7/14
Marisha Maier CTDI and Molly (Molly), ITD 7/14
Julian Warme and Luna (), ITD 7/14
Arlette Nicaise and Cleo (Cleopatra), ITD 7/14
Dana Harris and Jade (TDCH Jady Lady Harris BN RE OA AXJ OF CGCA ITD), ITD 7/14
Kate Lloyd CTDI and Badger (TDCH ), ITD 7/14
Heather Aultman and Max (), ITD 6/14
Samantha Hulin and Tobi (Tobi The Zombie Hulin), ITD 6/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Icey (Icing on the Cake MX MXJ MJB OF CA CGCA ATD), ITD 6/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Bailey (Boot Scootin’ Boogie Bailey AXP OJP CA), ITD 6/14
Marcy Zweerink and Dalton (), ITD 6/14
Marcy Zweerink and Waldo (), ITD 6/14
Marilyn Valencia and Alice (Alice Valencia NTD), ITD 6/14
Wendi Mitzel and Bristol (Thunder Valley Short Stack), ITD 6/14
Lisa King CTDI and Megan (King’s Margarita ITD), ITD 5/14
Kathleen Jenkins and Alleye (), ITD 5/14
Cameo Perry CTDI and Cash (Cassus James), ITD 5/14
Janine Hamlin and Kodiak (ReyDunc’s Wiley Little Bear), ITD 5/14
Mary Witter and Casey (Casey R. Doodle ITD), ITD 5/14
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Balto (Balto ITD), ITD 5/14
Jessica Temple and Theo (Theo Danger Temple), ITD 4/14
Lisa Caper CTDI and Loki (), ITD 3/14
Brittany Robinson CTDI and Penelope (Penelope), ITD 3/14
Laura Bridges and Gabby (Gabby Bridges), ITD 3/14
Chloe Nunn and Archie (), ITD 3/14
Cassandra Dufresne and Zoey (), ITD 3/14
Lisa Sipe and Sundance (), ITD 3/14
Monica Gobeli and Rocky (Rocky Gobeli, CGC, Therapy Dog, ITD), ITD 3/14
Laura Bridges and CeCe (CeCe Bridges), ITD 2/14
Heidi Dulac and Mollie (), ITD 2/14
Lori Leonard CTDI and Dex (), ITD 2/14
Christina Young CTDI and Kodiak (Kodiak), ITD 2/14
Lori Leonard CTDI and McKay (McKay), ITD 1/14
Breanna Norris CTDI and Helo (), ITD 1/14
Jenny Brawley and Duncan (Duncan ITD), ITD 12/13
Anna Pettersson CTDI and Linnea (Linnaea Borealis Pettersson CGC ITD), ITD 12/13
Tarra Palyok and Smokey Mudd (), ITD 12/13
Lori Leonard CTDI and Mercedes (), ITD 12/13
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Abby (Little Miss Dynamite Abby ITD), ITD 12/13
Nancy Boylan CTDI and Sundae (Butterscotch Sundae (AKC Canine partner) ITD), ITD 12/13
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Haley (Miss Princess Haley ITD), ITD 12/13
Jean Goodale and Ben (Benjamin Moore Goodale), ITD 11/13
Paula Martyn and Chica (), ITD 11/13
Kate Hinner CTDI and Zorro (), ITD 11/13
Dru Therrian CTDI and Daisy (), ITD 10/13
Diane Chervenak and Nellie (Nellie Chervenak), ITD 10/13
Carole Husein CTDI and Sally (TDCH ), ITD 10/13
Rachel Fein CTDI and Kali (), ITD 10/13
Beth Mann CTDI and Bob (), ITD 9/13
Cassie Zydek and Kane (TDCH Kane A Roo CL2 CL3 CGC ITD), ITD 9/13
Cassie Zydek and Dixee (Miss Dixee CL1 ITD), ITD 9/13
Kenneth Johnson and Charlie (Charlie Johnson), ITD 7/13
Robin Bullock and Wrigley (Log Cabin’s Wrigley), ITD 6/13
Julie Houk CTDI and Stella (Stella), ITD 5/13
Terry Clark and Callie (Callie), ITD 5/13
Lia Raitt and Campbell (Brisco County Campbell ITD), ITD 4/13
Rachel Lane CTDI and Dustin (TDCH Dustin Alexander Lane), ITD 4/13
Kim Bond and Capone (Capone), ITD 3/13
Ashley Boyd and Rosco (Rosco), ITD 3/13
Julie Evans and Molly (Molly), ITD 3/13
Michelle Nerren and Piper (Princess Piperella Louise), ITD 2/13
Robin Murray CTDI and Simon (TDCH Simon “Spike” Murray ITD), ITD 2/13
Brian La Van and Callie (Callie, ATD, (TG-N, NCC, WV-O, O-OAC, O-TN-O,O-OJC (NADAC Agility))), ITD 2/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Kiwi (), ITD 1/13
Alexis Swain and Kody (Kody), ITD 1/13
Katie Wernham and Jenny (Jenny), ITD 1/13
Katie Wernham and Ellie (Ellie), ITD 1/13
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Marlee (TDCH Marlee ITD), ITD 12/12
Cari Kaska and Keener (Keener), ITD 12/12
Lea Griffin and Ladybug (TDCH ), ITD 12/12
Amy S. Reese and Hoosier Magoo (Hoosier Magoo), ITD 12/12
Christine Harrison and Fleury (Fleury Marie Harrison), ITD 12/12
Jo Trisilla and Blitz (Blitz), ITD 12/12
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Struppi (TDCH Struppi ITD), ITD 11/12
Shannon Thier CTDI and Pongo (Pongo), ITD 11/12
Barbara Ronk and Tommy (Tommy), ITD 10/12
Diana Smith and McGee (McGee), ITD 9/12
Kathy Cornelius and Oreo (Oreo Cornelius), ITD 7/12
Sheila M. Bollinger and Scooter (Scooter), ITD 7/12
Diana Liebich and Trapper (Trapper), ITD 6/12
Kate Hinner CTDI and Pancho (Pancho), ITD 6/12
Karen Kathka CTDI and Trevor (SDCH TDCH Trevor’s Nightime Miracle ITD), ITD 6/12
Sandra Stokes and Maya (Maya Hope For Joy), ITD 5/12
Victoria Speyers and Holly (Holly), ITD 4/12
Emily Drechsel and Ruby (Ruby), ITD 4/12
Ashley Castro and Wyatt (Wyatt CGC RL1 NTD), ITD 2/12
Karen Reeves ATDI and Bailey (Miss Bailey of Lincoln Ave), ITD 2/12
Donna Orlowski and Josie (Josi Orlowski), ITD 2/12
Courtney Iannello and Troy (ARCHEX Troy Alexander RN, RL1X8, RL2X4, RL3X3, HIC, CGC), ITD 2/12
Rosalie van Oijen and Roefus (Roefus), ITD 1/12
Katherine Ferger CTDI and Zelda (TDCH Zelda), ITD 1/12
Kim Sipple ATDI and Scout (U-AG11 URO-1 U-CD SCOUT’N OUT THE FUN CD AM-CD NA NAJ RN SG SJ NAC NCC NJC TN-N NTD ITD ATD ETD TDI CGC), ITD 1/12
Talia Byers and Bayonet (Byers All In Fix Bayonets ITD), ITD 1/12
Beren Garrity and Ransom (TDCH ), ITD 1/12
Linda Morris and Zoey (Zoey), ITD 11/11
Gina Bardi and Cora (), ITD 11/11
Donna Saunders and Scruff (Scruffy Dog), ITD 10/11
Diana Atfield and Bosley (Bosley), ITD 10/11
Donna Saunders and Stan (Stanley), ITD 9/11
Donna Saunders and Dig (Digger Dog), ITD 9/11
Kelly Jedlicki and Deacon (), ITD 9/11
Sheila Goheen and Lady (), ITD 3/11
Mary Dzialo ATDI and Ranger (Ranger Walker), ITD 1/11
Patrick LaValley and Fausto (), ITD 1/11
Kathrine Bowman and Marbles (Miss Marbles), ITD 9/10
Kathrine Bowman and Clue (), ITD 9/10
Diana Atfield and Olivia (), ITD 9/10
Roger Pink and Scout (), ITD /

Moyen Poodle

Samantha DeDivitis CTDI and Charm (Awesome Paws’ Third Time’s a Charm), ITD 1/16

Mudi

Elizabeth Baribault and Macsen (Czodavirag Pajkos ITD), ITD 4/20
Jennifer MacEnany and Roush (Wodan’s Roush ITD), ITD 3/20
Heather Chisolm Clarkson and Swift (Wodan’s Fastback ITD), ITD 3/20
Yvette Piantadosi and Sassy (Nuuk IIK’K’AAK’NAAB TANUS ITD), ITD 3/20
Hayley Bolduc and Nitro (Wodan’s Sidewinder Special ITD), ITD 3/20
Katlyn Taylor and Magnus (Twisted Acres Leaving on a Jet Plane ITD), ITD 1/20
Yvette Piantadosi and Rocket (Koves-Berci Bettas Puszta Woden ITD), ITD 12/19
Renata Lendvai and Szotyi (McPotter’s Creek’s Kapor ITD), ITD 9/19
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Moxee (Wodan’s DreamCatchers Moxee Man ITD), ITD 7/19
Yvette Piantadosi and Magic (Wodan’s Little Bit of Magic ITD), ITD 7/19
Margaret Pontillo and Renata (Twisted Acres Gemini Dream ITD), ITD 11/18
Lynda Koserski and Zwack (TDCH Herdabout Artic Just A Nip ETD), ITD 2/17

Neapolitan Mastiff

Stacey Johnson and Maximus (GCHB Maximus Del Vezuvia Mastino ITD), ITD 3/20

New Zealand Heading Dog

Nicky Taylor and Kea (Pimm’s Number One ADX JDB RA ITD), ITD 7/20

Newfoundland

Joan Tobin and Winston (Yessallaw Courage Under Fire ITD), ITD 8/20
Sharon Byer and Bonnie (Fertile Creeks Bonnie ITD), ITD 8/20
Megan Boundy and Luis (Aust CH Yesallaw Just Do It At Paddlepaws (AI) ITD), ITD 7/20
Jody Grunfeld and Baloo (Ch Threeponds Baloo CGC TKN TDN ITD), ITD 6/20
Ellora Dallen and Sally (UN CH.Mariner’s Song of the Sea CGN CDX RN WRD DD ITD), ITD 5/20
Carole Macomber and Ebba (Sea Fever’s Ebb Tide in Fergus ITD), ITD 4/20
Pam Sauerman and Shiphrah (Bydand’s Swim Against The Tide ITD), ITD 4/20
Sam Roberts and Lemmy (Lemmy ITD), ITD 3/20
Michelle Meandro and Neeji (Nadira D’Elsa ITD), ITD 1/20
Chantal Nault and Nike (Arcadia’s Just Do it ITD), ITD 1/20
Nathalie Lalande and Magnus (Piternyuf Espion Russe at LaLande ITD), ITD 1/20
Martine Bellemare and Aby (Aby ITD), ITD 1/20
Nathalie Lalande and Morgan (Morgan d’Elsa ITD), ITD 12/19
Chantal Nault and Solo (TDCH Can CH Longship’s Destined to be Unique CD WRD CGN ITD), ITD 12/19
Tami Koehle and Boann (Ashmoor’s River Guardian ITD), ITD 9/19
Jean Wilson and Rocky (Ebb Tide’s Always A Rock Star ITD), ITD 5/19
Wendy Sparks and Addie (Addie Merida Sparks ITD), ITD 5/19
Wendy Sparks and Tilly (Dreamhavens Cascading Waterfalls at Oldbay ITD), ITD 5/19
Peggy Pack and River (Dreamkeepers Afloat in the River CGC WD TDN ITD), ITD 5/19
Mary Burke and Zoe (Bluemoon’s Living the Life of Zoe ITD), ITD 4/19
Damian Burke and Suze (Bluemoon’s Crepe Suzette ITD), ITD 4/19
Nina Clare and Tesla (TDCH Kivisilman Yleisurheilija ITD), ITD 2/19
Karen Demichele and Diamond (Diamond Teri-Savage CGC ITD), ITD 2/19
Cheryl Smagala CTDI and Finley (Bearbrooks Jersey Girls Rock ITD), ITD 2/19
Dean Edwards and Morgan (Am VN Ch Can UNX GCH Nautica’s Not A Secret Anymore CDX WRDX DDX BDD3 BDDX2 RE CGN Thd Am CD WRDX DDX3 TDD CGC ThDN TKA ITD), ITD 12/18
Erin Zimmer and Meredith (TDCH SDCH VN CH Oceano’s Myth and Legend for Horizon BN RI TKA CGCA ITD), ITD 4/18
Cheryl Cavalier CTDI and Mason (Cavalier’s Mason of Rockcastle Cove NTD), ITD 2/18
Sassafras Lowrey CTDI and Sirius (TDCH Numa’s Sirius Whimsy ITD), ITD 8/17
Heidi Forrest and Logan (GCH Piternyuf Boeng CGCA BN WD), ITD 6/17
Deborah Rothwell and Karma (Kivisilman Yliatlantin CGC ITD), ITD 6/17
Sally Head and Eileen Reedy and Gracie (Amazing Grace ITD), ITD 2/17
Amanda Buse and Nahkohe (TDCH Nordic Wonder Bear w/Me CDX PCDX BN GN WRD DD3 CGC ITD), ITD 12/15
Sarah Love and Rascal (Midnight Lady’s A-Down in Flames), ITD 10/15
Sarah Love and Esperanza (Grand Bear Wow Esperanza), ITD 10/15
Kathleen Holshey and Lulu (Council Cup’s Miss Behavin’), ITD 12/13
David Watt and Sammy (Zambuca Samuel Elijah), ITD 4/12
Roseann Benson and Cleo (Dingle Cleopatra Janetka), ITD 11/11

Norfolk Terrier

Mary Ellen Sheedy and Renny (Trinity’s Great Carolina Ren ITD), ITD 6/16
Elizabeth Jernigan and Schooner (Spring Cove’s Chesapeake Schooner), ITD 10/12
Elizabeth Jernigan and Topper (Tenterra Rockets Red Glare), ITD 10/12

Norwegian Buhund

Jasmine Tata and Kinzi (TDCH Jorund Kinzi ETD), ITD 6/17
Valina Dawson and Otto (Ch. MADEOFGOLDOTTO ATD), ITD 7/15
Valina Dawson and Axel (Zodiac’s Nobel Axel ATD), ITD 6/15
Jamie Van Natta CTDI and Modig (Trollheimen’s Modig Reisende), ITD 1/13

Norwegian Elkhound

Elisha Byron and Maya (Maya ITD), ITD 4/20
Mallory Golladay and Skipper (Kamgaard Kick Up Your Heels ITD), ITD 4/20
Colleen Beckley and Oslo (Ole Oslo Olemann ITD), ITD 1/20
Marlene Schlichtig and Reba (Vikrest’s Styled By Design), ITD 1/16
Judy Lynn Wolfe CTDI and Traveler (Roadtrip Traveler Sam ITD), ITD 4/15

Norwich Terrier

Mary Young and Skittles (Dralion’s Skittles ITD), ITD 9/19
Brennie Brackett and Niles (Ch Castle-Bar Niles of Stonehaven RAE THD CGC ITD), ITD 8/19
Sherry Parker Levy and Cosmo Topper (Bailey’s Cosmo Topper CGC ITD), ITD 6/19
Cindy Schneider and Rascal (Tamarack Teds Shotgun Rider CGC OJP OAP FDC ITD), ITD 6/19
Amy Tombling and Vixen (Aust. Ch. Kivamynk Call Me Elizabeth ITD), ITD 5/19
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Ripley (TDCH Norowic Lady Of Lorien ITD), ITD 9/18
Amy Tombling and Rupert (Aust. Ch. Neut. Ch. Wynterra First Edition EIC JE ITD), ITD 7/18
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Merlin (TDCH Tebrun Favour ITD), ITD 7/14
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Cassie (TDCH Tebrun Chocolate Muffin ITD), ITD 7/14
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Taylor (TDCH Tebrun Timothy ITD), ITD 6/14

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

Dimity Gunn and Biggie (Tolleron Like A Chilli Pepper ITD), ITD 8/20
Franziska Roemer and George (Fire Shadow Zlatan ITD), ITD 8/20
Louise Justice-Dupuis and Kali (Arbrae’s Foxy Red Diva ITD), ITD 8/20
Kristina Curren and Bella (Tollwest’s Spice of Broadway ITD), ITD 8/20
Kaila Watters and Quill (Roanedens Star-Lord ITD), ITD 8/20
Doreen Zuznis & Scott Brewer and Minnow (Neverland’s Caught Ya Look’n ITD), ITD 7/20
Krista Prockiw and Begbie (Pikkinokka’s Adamas Begbie ITD), ITD 7/20
Nada Tremblay and Scotch (Tuffntendr Scotch Ale ITD), ITD 7/20
Nada Tremblay and Laney (Ch. Gold Star Paparazzi at Tuffntendr ITD), ITD 7/20
Nada Tremblay and Brandy (Tuffntendr Brandy V.S.O.P. ITD), ITD 7/20
Sally Sanford and ZeeZee (TDCH Danehaven Midgell at Paludic RL6ex ITD), ITD 7/20
Sally Sanford and Lace (TDCH Erikachen Lasadoir at Paludic RL6ex ITD), ITD 7/20
Suzanne Welbourn and Parker (Readyfor X Marks the Spot ITD), ITD 7/20
Deborah Morgan and Luna (Fitznister Amber Eclipse ITD), ITD 7/20
Michele Levitt CTDI and Riley (TDCH Tartan’s Keeper of the Secret ITD), ITD 7/20
Emma Warren and Hardy (Fieldranger’s Kubla Khan for Delphstrider ITD), ITD 7/20
Audree Daigle CTDI and Joy (RC toller’s Joy of Life PCD RA ITD), ITD 7/20
Jennifer O’Brien CTDI and Poppy (Gold Star’s My Fair Lady ITD), ITD 6/20
Merica Fuard and Smooshie Kyo-Kyo (Tollelkin Bay of Ice ITD), ITD 6/20
Louise Ince and Troy (TDCH Decoyman’s Piper Edward ITD), ITD 6/20
Louise Ince and Houdini (Tivalake Let’s Step Out ITD), ITD 6/20
Rochelle Kurth and Allie (Hawks Nest Dixie Ally ITD), ITD 6/20
Glenna MacLeod and Garnet (TDCH Ch Roaneden’s Rare Gem CD TD RE CGN ITD), ITD 6/20
Sophie Hughes and Gem (TDCH Eusanit Gem Stone At Abacot ITD), ITD 6/20
Sarah Rabin and Gingi (Javahill’s Thank Heavens 4 R Girl ITD), ITD 6/20
Audree Daigle CTDI and Reese (CH RCToller’s Luv Reese to Pieces RN ITD), ITD 5/20
Kim Philipoff and Rigby (Tollwest Clever Fox ITD), ITD 5/20
Caitlan McGill and Lexi (Daintree’s Lil Queen ITD), ITD 5/20
Caitlan McGill and Remington (Ardbrae’s Little Shotgun ITD), ITD 5/20
Andréanne Groleau and Paxil (Paxil ITD), ITD 5/20
Melissa LaMere-Dragovich CTDI and Cannon (Cannon ITD), ITD 5/20
Dallas Drury and Avro (Hawks Nest First Class Flight to RedAero ITD), ITD 5/20
Ally Stasyuk and Safari (The Wildlife of Safari ITD), ITD 5/20
Audree Daigle CTDI and Ruby (CH RC Toller’s Red Ruby PCD RA WC ITD), ITD 5/20
Michele Levitt CTDI and Snitch (Rustydog’s Goldenhop to Simcoe ITD), ITD 5/20
Rochelle Kurth and Emma (Hawks Nest Raining Pink Sapphires ITD), ITD 4/20
Rochelle Kurth and Pinky (Hawk Nest Tollin’ with a Twist ITD), ITD 4/20
Rochelle Kurth and Coach (CCF-CH Tipping Rock Centerfield at Hawks Nest ITD), ITD 4/20
Spencer Blake and Kodak (Hawks Nest Hotter Than Lava ITD), ITD 4/20
Kathryn Wilson and Dakota (SHR AKC GCH NSDTRC-USA CH Beinnbhreagh Foxvale’s Defender of Everso JH RN ITD), ITD 4/20
Logan Hartman and Flynn (Trademark’s On The Fly ITD), ITD 4/20
Audree Daigle CTDI and Vixy (Rustydog’s Vixy at RC Tollers ITD), ITD 4/20
Jackie Birch and Billy (Glenmave Brigand ITD), ITD 4/20
Kathryn Wilson and Daisy (AKC CH FoxBrooke’s Eau So Fresh CGC TKN NSDTR ITD), ITD 4/20
Elissa Steinbock and Rider (Dunfield’s Kylador Hell Of A Hayride ITD), ITD 4/20
Audree Daigle CTDI and Boomerang (CH Kare’s Boomerang RC Tollers RA WC PCD ITD), ITD 4/20
Ruth Aulthouse and Tilly (Tilly of Tollhaven ITD), ITD 4/20
Lynne Lyall and Hailee (Kalmegess Bootscoot’n Kntrygrl ITD), ITD 4/20
Kori Sterling and Ember (Ember ITD), ITD 4/20
Melissa Szarapka and Poppy (Ch. Readyfor X Factor ITD), ITD 4/20
Rochelle Kurth and Charlie (Hawks Nest Surely You Jest ITD), ITD 4/20
Rochelle Kurth and Noble (TDCH Hawks Nest Divine Providence ITD), ITD 4/20
Vivika Ryan and Rowan (CH Seaterrace’s Mr Bean CD RN TD CGN ITD), ITD 4/20
Ava Wells and Duncan (Pikkinokka’s My Heart’s Return TD ITD), ITD 4/20
Ava Wells and Riggs (SeatoSea You Needed Me Too TD ITD), ITD 4/20
Sandy Franceschini and Lewis (TDCH CH Seaterrace Hallow’ Jack-O ITD), ITD 4/20
Sarah Bergeron and Pumpkin (Redzone’s Show me the Money CDX WC ITD), ITD 4/20
Ailene Warner and Sydney (Pikkinokka’s Ahoy Sydney ITD), ITD 3/20
Moriah Sutherland and Heathcliff (Tollwest Long John ITD), ITD 3/20
Naomi McFee CTDI and Cali (Kasomor’s High Caliber ITD), ITD 3/20
Naomi McFee CTDI and Bullet (Kare’s Speeding Bullet ITD), ITD 3/20
Darcy Gassen and Scout (KD’s Second Scout ITD), ITD 2/20
Susan Wright CTDI and Snap (Seabright’s Snap to It ITD), ITD 2/20
Susan Wright CTDI and Medic (Redzone’s Running Hot ITD), ITD 2/20
Ruthann Berthrong and Ember (Lakeview’s Bit of Hocus Pocus ITD), ITD 2/20
Leanne Hurl and Cinder (Littlebay Gordgeous at Foxvale ITD), ITD 2/20
Barrie Lynn Wood CTDI and Bam Bam (Foxbrooke Bam Bam Little River Dog of Benchmark ITD), ITD 2/20
Mimi Champagne and Merlin (Kare’s Magic Merlin ITD), ITD 2/20
Janice Chase and Widgeon (Roaneden’s Widgeon ITD), ITD 2/20
Leanne Hurl and Mayzie (Kelticfox’s Daisy Head Mayzie ITD), ITD 1/20
Leanne Hurl and Kermit (Foxvale’s Before You Leap to Heximer ITD), ITD 1/20
Kathy Boyd and Red (Little Red Digger Dog ITD), ITD 1/20
Chris Chromy and Cohen (Foxgrove on a Wire ITD), ITD 1/20
Chris Chromy and Nessie (Kelticfox Loch Nesd Monster ITD), ITD 1/20
Anne-Marie Wiedemann and Rowdy (Woodcreek’s Infinite Rebel ITD), ITD 1/20
Crystal Chaput and Sako (Foxvale’s Blazing Guns ITD), ITD 1/20
Olivia Stephenson and Theo (TDCH Ch Seaterrace Theo’dorable Lennon ITD), ITD 1/20
Kristin Heiden and Jaeger (EN Ch. Foxvale’s Gipsy Danger CGC BN RE ARCHX ITD), ITD 1/20
Manon Poirier and Sulley (Redzone’s Just Buzz Me Sulley ITD), ITD 12/19
Diane Mac Kay and Filou (TDCH Nothwest Filou ITD), ITD 12/19
Sarah Timmermans and Selfie (Tuffntendr Selfie ITD), ITD 12/19
Sylvia Hildebrand and Kirby (Tollwest Mint To Be ITD), ITD 12/19
Lisa Porter CTDI and Talus (Tollwest Summit Fever ITD), ITD 10/19
Lisa Porter CTDI and Revel (Tollwest Revello ITD), ITD 10/19
Julie Rudisill and Junior (GCHB CH Leyline’s Liquid Super Moonbeam CD RE CA BCAT THDN DM DS CGC TKP ITD), ITD 8/19
Lynn Berker CTDI and Rhythm (AKC CH KD’s Whitecross Fast Dancing Waters CD RN AX AXJ CGC TKN ITD), ITD 6/19
Sandra Rivas and Charlie (TDCH Gambit Doglefox ITD), ITD 3/19
Elin Albertsson and Olle (Leringens Hacke ITD), ITD 3/19
Shannon Burns and Mina (SUS QV Dilla Wilhelmina at Ren Arduval ITD), ITD 3/19
Ashley McLeod and Jamie (Uplander’s Scotch Bonnet ITD), ITD 2/19
Rachel Bradley and Jasper (Katyra These Foolish Things For Ruddyduck ITD), ITD 2/19
Grace Edwards and Bam (Kasomor’s Shut Up N Shoot CD DD WC RE JH CGN Am Cd RE CGC ThDN ITD), ITD 12/18
Grace Edwards and Ember (CH Kasomor’s Start The Fire With Manitou CGN ITD), ITD 12/18
Maria Adams and Penny (Tollwest Holly Jolly Christmas ITD), ITD 9/18
Patti Jo Yuswak and Ian (Zephyr’s In-A-Gadda-Da-Vida ITD), ITD 8/18
Lia Raitt and Henrik (Ch FoxRun Javahill Swedish Golf Boss ITD), ITD 6/18
Jordan Henry and Quinn (DoChara’s Fire Opal ITD), ITD 1/18
Adriana Coronica and Kodak (AgileFox’s Picture This NTD), ITD 12/17
Lynne Buxton and Derby (RC Tollers Northern Dance NTD), ITD 10/17
Hannah Ward and Bear (Water’s Edge Bare Attitude), ITD 9/17
Timothy J. Cohen and Cyrus (Cyrus Cohen), ITD 4/17
Joan Armstrong and Aanya (CH Javahill’s Shocking Blue VCD2 BN UD RE AX AXJ WC), ITD 1/17
Sherri Canjar and Phoenix (Marshland’s Rise of a Phoenix JH LOC RA CD), ITD 4/16
Caitlin Quinn and Sadie (Sadie Quinn), ITD 3/16
Lisa Porter CTDI and Fairey (Tollwest Fairey Fleetwing ITD), ITD 11/15
Cherie Bluhm and Echo (Foxgrove’s Reverberates RATN CGC ITD ITD), ITD 6/15
Lynn Berker CTDI and Ryder (CH White Cross Ryver’s Ryder JH, CD, OA,NAJ ITD), ITD 4/15
Lynn Berker CTDI and Rookey (CH White Cross Ryver’s New Player JH, OAP, NJP, RN ITD), ITD 4/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Cinder (Tollwest’s Taken By Surprise ITD), ITD 3/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Sriracha (Tollwest’s Sinfully Spicy ITD), ITD 3/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Spirit (Tollwest’s Wild Spirit ITD), ITD 3/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Zeppelin (TDCH Tollwest’s Whole Lotta Love ITD), ITD 3/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Skittles (Tollwest Taste The Rainbow ITD), ITD 3/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Ducky (Tollwest’s Puddle Of Joy ITD), ITD 3/15
Lisa Porter CTDI and Jelly (Javahill Tollwest’s Taste Of Freedom ITD), ITD 3/15
Linda Oman and Berni (CRTollersBerni), ITD 2/15
Caryl Darling and Morgan (TDCH Pikkinokka’s Captain Morgan RN, CGN), ITD 10/14
Michaela Frassine CTDI and Happy (Happygirl Golden Blackberrys ITD), ITD 2/12
Marie-Helene Grzesiak and Quick (Vermilion’s WhamBam Thank You Ma’am), ITD 2/12

Old English Sheepdog

Sally Hoyle and Mackenzie (Two Moms’ Mighty MAC of Fenwick ITD), ITD 5/20
Kate Powell CTDI and Banxs (Banxs Piggie Boy ITD), ITD 11/17
Kathleen McBride CTDI and Alvin (Lambluv’s Joy In Motion ITD), ITD 9/17
Jaclin Dunne and Ralphie (TDCH ), ITD 1/17
Marylu Salaja and Breezy (Windchymes S’Trn Bree-Z Windsong), ITD 5/16
Jaclin Dunne and Kobuck (Bugaboo’s Gotta Flirt ITD), ITD 1/16
Jaclin Dunne and Polly (TDCH Polly Wolly ITD), ITD 1/16
Leslie Roteck and Fred (Hug’s I Didn’t See the Radar Gun), ITD 4/15
Dana Stafford and Piper (TDCH Jelabobs My Dream Come True), ITD 3/15
Jil Sloan and Bentley (Bentley Austin Buckeye ITD), ITD 8/14

Olde English Bulldogge

Julie Deans and Steve (Iron Clads Big Steve ITD), ITD 4/20
Lindy Barrie and Arthur (Arthur ITD), ITD 2/20
Bethany Keske and Buster (), ITD 5/19
Christine Adams CTDI and Hank (), ITD 2/19
Terri Hayes and Butler (Olde Bully Bakoa Butler ATD), ITD 6/17

Otterhound

Marie Harbacek and Gandolf (Frivole Gandolf), ITD 5/12

Papillon

Beatrice Page and Ping (Wildfire Play Your Best ITD), ITD 8/20
Brenda Boyd and Myah (Mawenpaws Press Paws To Stop ITD), ITD 8/20
Margaret Zacher and Sailor (CAN GCH & AM CH Ladymagic Topflite Windcatcher PCD CAN/AM RN ITD), ITD 8/20
Kaitlyn Ripley and Eleanor (Bluechip’s Bee My Valentine ITD), ITD 8/20
Shanelle McCormick and Jada (Jade by Paris ITD), ITD 7/20
Debra Robertson and Riddle (Ch Riff Raff Ridiculed CDX RAE CDI RI CAX RATO ITD), ITD 7/20
Nancy Carter and Roxanne (Roxanne ITD), ITD 7/20
Carrie Adams and Mickey (D Niles Buttons and Bows NS ITD), ITD 7/20
Leanne Walsh and Roxy (Ellielane Abby’s little Roxy ITD), ITD 7/20
Karen Coutu and Oliver (CH Jordanns Just A Little Twist AGNS AGNJS RA CGN ITD), ITD 6/20
Vanessa Routh and Rocket (Lacewings N Rocyn Fly Me To The Moon ITD), ITD 5/20
Sue Iggulden and Ka-Ching (Belladonna A Bling Ka-Ching ITD), ITD 5/20
Wendy Wallace and Harris (Prestwicks White Sands of Harris TDN SD-A ITD), ITD 5/20
Linda Krochak and Gus (Gus ITD), ITD 5/20
Leslie Perry and Radar (Pinkribbon’s Kiss N Tell ITD), ITD 5/20
Gisele Nowlan and Diesel (Ch Mawenpaw’s Trucken Along ITD), ITD 5/20
Gisele Nowlan and Lando (Ch Mawenpaw’s Knock Three Times ITD), ITD 5/20
Gisele Nowlan and Indy (Ch Mawenpaw’s Formula Won ITD), ITD 5/20
Jessica Budd-Whitbread CTDI and Jasper (TDCH CCF-CH Rockalily’s Diamond in the Ruff ITD), ITD 5/20
Leslie Ems-Walker and Twitch (Twitch ITD), ITD 5/20
Gwen Ruddick and Al-Vinn (TDCH GCh Sunoka’s Al-Vinn’s Red and Ready ITD), ITD 5/20
Gwen Ruddick and Angus (TDCH Tollegend Celtic Tradition II ITD), ITD 5/20
Lucinda Glenny and Goat (Pink Ribbon Pic Six for the Win CD RA AgN AGNJ ITD), ITD 4/20
Lucinda Glenny and Bear (Rockalily’s Red Baron TD), ITD 4/20
Christina Sanders and Quasi(modo) (TDCH AGMCH2 Topflite Rings My Bell SHDGMCh MXP AGSCX JTX CGN ITD), ITD 4/20
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Blaise (GRCH CasaBella’s Set The World on Fire ITD), ITD 4/20
Kristina McKown and Luffy (Luffy ITD), ITD 4/20
Salena Morrill and Marvel (Captain Marvellous ITD), ITD 4/20
Penny Norem and Vinnie (Marron’s Piano Man ITD), ITD 3/20
Penny Norem and Ditto (Tollegend Bizzie Signal ITD), ITD 3/20
Wendy Wallace and Rumor (TDCH SDDA-CH OTCH Can CH Arkeno’s This Rounds on You UD RM AGI RATN ITD), ITD 3/20
Wendy Wallace and Journey (CH Castel’s Ex Pistol CD RN SN ITD), ITD 3/20
Jo Anne Sukut and Ryder (Prestwicks You Rock My World CGN RI CDX RAE2 CDI CDTN2 RM CRN NS ITD), ITD 3/20
Jo Anne Sukut and Debit (Can Ch Flinters Delyteful New T Town SDIN SDN CGN PCD RI RE CA NS ITD), ITD 3/20
JoAnne McLeod and Cash (OTCH TCH SDDA CH Arbeitsheim Man in Black RM CGN SDO RN1 CDT2 ITD), ITD 3/20
Kira Clarke and Satine (Lanaudiere Bring the Night ITD), ITD 3/20
Brenda Benedetto and Ziva (Reisa’s Zesty Ziva ITD), ITD 1/20
Brenda Benedetto and Sparkle (Littlewings Shooting Star ITD), ITD 1/20
Yvette Piantadosi and Wodan’s Iggy (Wodan’s Iggy ITD), ITD 1/20
Ainsley Stapleton and Maisie (Fundy Coast’s Wildest Dream Maisie ITD), ITD 1/20
Agnes N. Fabbian and Neeko (Jaymar Ring the Bells ITD), ITD 9/19
Kaitlyn Ripley and Betsy (TDCH Betsy ITD), ITD 9/19
France Beckner CTDI and Keynr (Valifyre Nanrich Xlnt Adventr ITD), ITD 9/19
Gloria Flippen and Cricket (Wildfire Quick As A Wink ITD), ITD 8/19
Laurie McClintock and Kato (), ITD 6/19
Andrea Golombek and Queso (EJM Spicy With A Side of Cheese ITD), ITD 6/19
Marie Staffeldt and George (Staffeldt’s Gorgeous Georgius ITD), ITD 5/19
Marie Staffeldt and Charlotte (Charlotte ITD), ITD 5/19
Alexa Arsenault and Wembley (Wembley Arsenault ITD), ITD 3/19
Caitlin Rixon and Remy (Pinklee Fred Astaire ITD), ITD 2/19
Ellen Kurland CTDI and Encore (Startyme Magical Encore ITD), ITD 10/18
Diane Gailit CTDI and Zuma (Honeykyst Zuma In The Sky With Diamonds ITD), ITD 10/18
Jennifer Rosenblum and Harry (JimJac Brave At Heart ITD), ITD 10/18
Jane Douglas and Justin (In It To Win It ITD), ITD 9/18
Jane Douglas and Juno (Nanrich’s L’Only Flutterby ITD), ITD 9/18
Selina Fluker ATDI and Mani (Pilot Mandolin Rain ITD), ITD 9/18
Lin Macdonald and Deja (), ITD 9/18
Samantha DeJong and Taya (), ITD 9/18
PJ Horton and Obi-Wan (), ITD 6/18
Sharon P. Miller and Ezra (TDCH UKC CH Medlee’s Desiderata RAE TKP ITD), ITD 6/18
Dee Ann Kilbourn CTDI and Vivi (Four Wind’s Ya-Ya Sisterhood UDX OM RAE MXP MJP CGCA TKN ITD), ITD 5/18
Lee Ann Jahansooz and Milly (Milly Jahansooz ITD), ITD 4/18
Jackie Bingley and Pipsqueak (), ITD 3/18
Melanie Hansen and Asha (Krystal Apsara’s Pleasant Surprise), ITD 12/17
Sammie Buchanan and Jaxx (Jaxx Teller Buchanan NTD), ITD 12/17
Gayle Avery and Sprig (Bluechip Mistletoe Kisses ITD), ITD 11/17
Maria Kessell and Jammer (Denzel Insignia Blues Jam ITD), ITD 10/17
Yumiko Kayukawa and Kit (), ITD 10/17
Evan Jehu and Angus (Angus Jehu), ITD 9/17
Kathy Schallert CTDI and Zach (Yakety Zack Don’t Talk Back ITD), ITD 9/17
Natalie Szita and Nitro (Meadowind Flying Nitro NTD), ITD 8/17
Lisa Deacon and Orville (MGL-Isle Batchelor Batton of VW CD RN TD TDU), ITD 6/17
Lisa Deacon and Edith (MGL-Isle Edith Piaf of VW CGC), ITD 6/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and D ( Dickens ) (CH CasaBellas Great Expectations by Dak RN CGC ITD), ITD 6/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Tino (GRCHS CH Valentino by Monarch CD PCD BN RE OA AXJ NF T2B THD RATN CGCA NT ITD), ITD 5/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Casanova (MACH Casanova’s Midnight Spirt CDX BN GN RAE MXB MJS NJP NF T2B CA THDA RATN CGCA ITD), ITD 5/17
Janna Clarke CTDI and Onyx (Lanaudiere Time for Harmony ITD), ITD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy Gomez and RipTide (Shady Lanes Lightning Bolt ITD), ITD 5/17
Anna Schloff ATDI and Jack (Jumpin Jack Flash III), ITD 4/17
Kim DeBenedictis and Gazzoo (KD’s Gazzoo), ITD 4/17
Ronda L. Thomas and Foxy Roxy (Foxy Roxy Lee Lady Heart RN NAP CGC ITD), ITD 4/17
Ronda L. Thomas and Reba Arriba (Reba Arriba Lee Lady Heart BN RA CGC NTD), ITD 4/17
Dee Pigman and Jasmine (Jasmine IVX ITD), ITD 1/17
Dee Pigman and Brody (Pizaz Persevere and Prevail with MICDC ITD), ITD 1/17
Heidi Croft and Harry (Wingssong Get Smart), ITD 12/16
Renee F. Rutkowski and Jacquot (Jacquot Le Pappi), ITD 11/16
Chris Primmer and Jordi (Topflite One For the Money), ITD 9/16
Nancy Juda and April (Magic April Showers of Illusions BN CGCA ITD), ITD 8/16
Mary Hager CTDI and Ricco (TDCH Monarch’s It’s Amore ETD), ITD 8/16
Chris Torgeson and Mischka (), ITD 4/16
Joanna Szydlowska and Charming (Prince Charming), ITD 6/15
Daniel P. Couch and Arbeitsheim Joy (Arbeitsheim Joy To The World CDX, RE, AX, AXJ, XF, CA, CGCA), ITD 6/15
Lezlie Couch and Freckles (TDCH Arbeitsheim Designer Freckles), ITD 6/15
Diana Drewes and JayJay (Lamineros Nintendo), ITD 4/15
Diana Drewes and Toffee (Lamineros Toffee Fee), ITD 4/15
Britta Kalff and Bjelle (Beloved Bjelle Binti vom Zauberwald), ITD 4/15
Valerie Fergusson and Harlequin (Amicae Quantum Leap to Contecrest), ITD 4/15
Lonnie Amundsen and Bree (Life’s a Breeze), ITD 3/15
Joan Dandy and Bentley (TDCH ), ITD 8/14
Angelica Steinker and Bella (Wild Card Adorable Arabella), ITD 7/14
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Arden (TDCH SDCH Braylor’s Arcadian Forest of Eve ITD), ITD 3/14
Anne Money ATDI and Brandie (Brandie Money), ITD 7/13
Dave Sellers and Jerry (Jerry Kizmets Last Hurrah), ITD 5/13
Gail Beerman CTDI and Chloe (Bountiful Fields of Clover ITD), ITD 4/13
Margaret Henigman and Fleur (TDCH Ch Littlewing’s Satin Flower ITD), ITD 4/13
Diana Squicciarini CTDI and Glinda (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Medlee’s Ruby Slippers CGC ITD), ITD 4/13
Sarah Spencer CTDI and Diva (Newtopaz’s Prima Donna ITD), ITD 10/12
Gail Hundley and Charlie (Peanut’s Charlie Brown ), ITD 6/12
Linda White CTDI and Darby (Buster’s Dar She Blows), ITD 9/11
Linda White CTDI and Buster (Gamblers Busterbrown White), ITD 3/11

Parson Jack Russell Terrier

Lesley Beeney and Polly (), ITD 6/19

Parson Russell Terrier

Elizabeth Sewell and Pixel (Ansabak Robina’s Pick ITD), ITD 8/20
Corinne Dubois and Opium for Dream (Opium for Dream Maxfly ITD), ITD 7/20
Samantha Allen and Bran (Rushden Winter is Coming ITD), ITD 6/20
Ana Balaklijec and Nikole (TDCH Ultra Black Eyed Pea ITD), ITD 6/20
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Fuel (Jacks Wild Road to Nationals ITD), ITD 5/20
Sheila R. Gibbons and Nyx (Jacks Wild Fire and Faith ITD), ITD 5/20
Nathalie Dupuis and Loulou (Snow Valley Crazy Lou ITD), ITD 4/20
Marie-Claude Lantagne and Tom (Boldheart’s My Type Of Man ITD), ITD 4/20
Jude Carrelli and Bo (TDCH Gwen’s Zooming Bo ITD), ITD 4/20
Cindy Hosler and Eve (Hosler’s Eve ITD), ITD 2/20
Sarah Novak and Tula (Boldheart’s In Perfect Balance ITD), ITD 1/20
Jo Barber and Kipper (Auldtoby Kennels ITD), ITD 1/20
Edith Gravel and Zomby (TDCH Zomby ITD), ITD 1/20
Marie-Claude Lantagne and Graphitie (Snow Valley Graphitie ITD), ITD 1/20
Marie-Claude Lantagne and Style (Snow Valley D’Mon Style ITD), ITD 1/20
Marie-Claude Lantagne and Bagnole (Double Barrel’s Dixie D’Mon ITD), ITD 1/20
Sandra Madison and Ghost (Heart-Songs Ghost of Traveller of Foxwarren ITD), ITD 7/19
Laura Foster and Colin (Hoolmark Paleface ITD), ITD 2/19
Sue Chacon and Chica (), ITD 10/18
Pat Robards and Parker (Jacklands Parker ITD), ITD 6/18
Gail L. Friedman and Mr. Friedman (SDCH TDCH Windswept Mr. Friedman ITD), ITD 3/18
Sharon Page and Copper (TDCH Res-CU ITD), ITD 4/17
Wendy Cook and Bandit (TDCH Auldtoby’s Bounding Boy), ITD 7/15
Liz Carter ATDI and Effin (Jacks Wild The Bro Code ITD), ITD 7/15
Mark Timmins and Rosie (TDCH ), ITD 6/15
Kathy Weaver CTDI and Cody (TDCH Silver Creek Kodachrome ETD), ITD 2/15
Liz Carter ATDI and Isabella (Jacks Wild Wicked Game ITD), ITD 12/14
Liz Carter ATDI and EV (Jacks Wild Have You Met Ted? ITD), ITD 12/14
Angelika Wicker and Luna (Rymshott Mattie Ross at Whitegang), ITD 10/14
Edie Williams CTDI and Magic (Magic Johnson), ITD 2/12

Patterdale Terrier

Carolyn Evans and Jethro (Jethro ITD), ITD 6/20
Emma Phillips and Pumba (Call Me Mr Pig ITD), ITD 1/20
Hélène Bouthillier and Lili (), ITD 10/19
Kate Turnbull and Toby (), ITD 2/18
Jillian M. Carney and Missy (), ITD 1/18
Vanessa Rush and Cooper (), ITD 10/17
Shelly Hanwell and Shea (), ITD 5/15
Emma Dowson and Daisy (), ITD 11/14

Pekingese

Emma Kate Frazier and Newt (TDCH Newton Scamander ITD), ITD 7/19
Tiffany Jorgensen and Noodles (Noodles), ITD 5/12

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Lisa Wensley and Crush (Wenlisa’s I Got a Girl Crush ITD), ITD 7/20
Sara Webb and RBG (RBG ITD), ITD 7/20
Jennie Geels and Miffy (Nireno Miffy ITD), ITD 6/20
Stacy Brabenec and Dobby (Stonehaven’s This is The Greatest Show ITD), ITD 6/20
Paige Talledo and Bella (Atremis of Pets Home ITD), ITD 6/20
Kaylia Little and Archie (Lovely Lil’archiekins ITD), ITD 5/20
Sara Webb and Leia (Gladorah Three Times a Lady ITD), ITD 5/20
Laurie Spease and Teava (Triad You’re Unbelievable ITD), ITD 5/20
Adrien Cross and Mango (Mango ITD), ITD 5/20
Amélie Gatien and Mango (Win Chester’s Mango ITD), ITD 5/20
Suzanna van Eeghen and Zeba (Balletcor Zebas Starlight ITD), ITD 5/20
Ramona Maynard and Bella (Bella ITD), ITD 5/20
Melissa Looney and Franklin (San Francisco’s Ballpark Frank ITD), ITD 4/20
Sandra Brewster and Ava (Oakleaf Tiny Dancer At Curig ITD), ITD 3/20
Sandra Brewster and Fergus (BredRight’s Fun With Fergus ITD), ITD 3/20
Megumi Maudhoo CTDI and Panko (TDCH Panko Tenma Maudhoo ITD), ITD 2/20
Jim Hager and Penn (Bingo’s All About The Pennjamins ITD), ITD 2/20
Jennifer Graham and Ernie (Ernie ITD), ITD 2/20
Barbara Farrell and Jinty (TDCH Ravinel The Supernatural Jinni ITD), ITD 11/19
Tracy Wood CTDI and Risen (TDCH Risen ITD), ITD 11/19
Desiree Leigh and Kirby (Edenfaire Orange Simply the Zest ITD), ITD 11/19
Lucretia Van Vorst and Zephyr (Soft Southern Breeze from Countryside ITD), ITD 10/19
Ruth Bush and Baxter (4 Sail’s Briarbush Baxter ITD), ITD 10/19
Ann Pribyl and Bailey (Gayhearts Couldn’t Be Better ITD), ITD 10/19
Alyssa Ramos CTDI and Maslow (Outlands Theory of Human Motivation ITD), ITD 10/19
Barbara Hansen and Danny (Motch Cidel Danny Boy CGN HT TH SDN CGC HT CW-SD SDA ITD), ITD 9/19
Stephanie de Champlain and Gimli (Elisa Corhil Sweetango ITD), ITD 9/19
Barbara Farrell and Dana (MACH13 Imaginethat’s Best Bib ‘N Tucker PAD PJD MFB TQX T2B MXB4 MJB5 ITD), ITD 7/19
Debra Kuhn and Chloe (Chloe Wollye Baer Kuhn CGC ITD), ITD 6/19
Andrea Golombek and Rolo (Tri-umph ‘Tis A Wonderful Life ITD), ITD 6/19
Wan Qi Luo and Lord Edgar (Lord Edgar of Hamilton ITD), ITD 6/19
Michelle Hill CTDI and Yadi (Yadi for the Love of the Game ITD), ITD 2/19
Susan Bearden and Ellie (Honeyfox Paradise Falls ITD), ITD 2/19
Lisa Gerlinger and Porter (UKC CH. FLF Anything Goes ITD), ITD 2/19
Jeanine Brown and Jazz (TDCH Ravinel Little Light of Mine ITD), ITD 11/18
Lesa Daugherty and Kelsie (CH Heaven Scent’s Kiss My Blarney Stone ITD), ITD 10/18
Lori Bunch and Tucker (), ITD 10/18
Kathy J. Schmidgall and Pryor (Stonwyke’s Moonspun Magic ITD), ITD 9/18
Sharon Cerny and Dora (MACH Channelsyde Polka Dot’N Moonbeams TDU RI MSB MJG TKN ITD), ITD 7/18
Susan Havard and Milo (Sir Milo ITD), ITD 7/18
Madeline Martin and Mormo (Mormo of Wallace ITD), ITD 5/18
Abigail Schneider and Gypsy (Gypsy Rose NTD), ITD 3/18
Jane Trude and Piper (Beau Renaro’s Flight of Fancy ITD), ITD 3/18
Barbara Farrell and D’Arcy (TDCH Drifan Imaginethat Windswept ITD), ITD 2/18
Nicol Nguyen and Kaia (Ribstone’s Kaia ITD), ITD 2/18
Melissa Renick and Connor (Redfox’s Lucky Devil At Sunflower ITD), ITD 2/18
Samantha Williams and Dexter (Kantishna Caamora Boy Genius NTD), ITD 1/18
Samantha Williams and Diva (Golden Road’s A Cappella NTD), ITD 1/18
Jim Hager and Poppy (Triad Tresaith Licorice Lollipop ITD), ITD 10/17
Kim Johnson and Teagan (R Mister Teagan TKI ITD), ITD 9/17
Sis (Emily) Taylor and Tooey (Lonesome D I Bark A lot Too), ITD 9/17
Darcy Peters and Walter (), ITD 8/17
Cindi Stanesic and Logan (Dremwinds Wolverine No. 125), ITD 7/17
Doreen Snow CTDI and Newt (Snow N Lil Newt ITD), ITD 6/17
Lacey Kobriger and Pan (), ITD 5/17
Jim Hager and Tango (Croswynd Formal Tactics ITD), ITD 4/17
Marty Abair and Kirby (Sippiwisset Curb Your Enthusiasm), ITD 4/17
Lynda Ingalls and Winston (Lllandian Little Winston NTD), ITD 3/17
Barb Henigman and Toby (Toby Beau II), ITD 10/16
Jamie Lamont CTDI and Sherman (), ITD 9/16
Elena Miskowiec CTDI and Stella (Sheza Lil Wannabe Star ITD), ITD 8/16
Jessica Radcliff and Bigeera (Radcliff’s Bigeera ITD), ITD 7/16
Jessica Radcliff and Eevee (Radcliff’s Eevee ITD), ITD 7/16
Debbie Karnes and Henry (), ITD 4/16
Megan Harpster and Chaz (Chaz IV), ITD 2/16
Stacy Holtz and Barnaby (CHOOBALLISTICDUBHDOCTOR BARNABY ITD), ITD 11/15
Stacy Holtz and Annie (Cibola Little Sure Shot Oakley ITD), ITD 11/15
Tina Clifton and Henry (), ITD 10/15
Alan & Stacy Holtz and Cody (Buffalo Bill Cody 2nd Chance ITD), ITD 9/15
Samantha Kindred and Charlie (Charlie Corgington), ITD 9/15
Kimberly Jo Hughes and Baylor (Baylor ITD), ITD 5/15
Lori Nichol CTDI and Nick (Lemony’s Fortunate Event), ITD 3/15
Rosalyn Franta Kulik and Canny (Tim Tam Wabash Cannonball), ITD 3/15
Naomi Marsh and Bashi (TDCH ), ITD 2/15
Sue Maltais and Taz (), ITD 1/15
Lori Nichol CTDI and Teller (Amsburg’s Odeon Now Showing ATD), ITD 1/15
Lori Nichol CTDI and Emmy (TDCH Academy’s Choice ETD), ITD 1/15
Natalie Eichelberger CTDI and Luna (Luna VIII), ITD 1/15
Laurie Spease and Kes (TDCH Triad Kestrel Feather ITD), ITD 12/14
Laura Hamer and Snitch (Northrun HP’s Golden Snitch), ITD 2/14
Susan Brogan CTDI and Finn (TDCH Elf Saddle Finrod Edennil CGC RL1 ITD), ITD 12/13
Clarissa Bergeman CTDI and Simon (TDCH Elf Saddle Simon Fitzrowdy), ITD 12/13
Susan Jackson and Jeli (TDCH Absolute Princess Paws On Fire Jeli Beli), ITD 11/13
Cheryl Wise and Ace (Pemmey’s Ace of Hearts), ITD 9/11

Perro de Presa Canario

Rachel Molyneux CTDI and Tico (Sol. DOG’s Rustico ITD), ITD 7/16

Peruvian Inca Orchid

Hanna Sjoblom-Saldana and Hula (Bay’s Bushyfur Hawaiin Hulatytto ITD), ITD 4/20

Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and Alice (Clancy’s Down the Rabbit Hole ITD), ITD 11/18
Megan Esherick CTDI and Spice (Clancy’s Pumpkin Spice Ale TD BN RN PCSH CGCA ITD), ITD 11/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Gromit (Clancy’s Curse of the Were-Rabbit VCD1 BN RE AX AXJ NF PCJH CGCA ITD), ITD 11/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Muse (CH Clancy’s Poetic Inspiration CD BN RAE ACT1 PCMH CGCA ITD), ITD 9/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Wally (CH Skycastle Waldhorn of Gebeba VCD1 BN RE MX MXJ NF PCSH CGCA ITD), ITD 9/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and C.C. (CH Clancy’s The Wild N’ The Innocent CD BN RAE PAX AX MXP4 MXPB AXJ MJP4 MJPB T2BP PCMH RATN CGCA ITD), ITD 7/17
Stacey Sandrey and Gambler (CH Carcinet’s Go for Broke ITD), ITD 5/17
Stacey Sandrey and Bailey (Polygor’s Perfect Mischief Maker ITD), ITD 5/17
Mary Evans and Remy (Clancy’s Remy Mon Cheri ATD), ITD 5/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Salsa (TDCH Ch. MACH3 Clancy’s Bhut Jolokia VCD1 RAE MXS2 MJS2 NF T2B RHX2 CGCA ITD), ITD 5/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Chili (TDCH MACH6 Clancy’s Capsaicin Rush VCD2 RAE MXG3 MJG3 OF T2B RHX2 CGCA ITD), ITD 5/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Maya (TDCH GCh. Ch. Gebeba Clancy Poetic Justice VCD1 RAE OA AXJ MXP MJP T2BP NW1 RHX CGCA ITD), ITD 11/16

Pharaoh Hound

Tabitha Perry and Zelda (DC Nefer-Temu For Your Eyes Only FCh MC RAE NW2), ITD 2/16
Tabitha Perry and Sabia (DC Nefer-Temu Samba Sabia Elite FCh CA MC RA OA NAJ NTD), ITD 2/16
Ooneen McGettigan and Osiris (U-CH GCH CH Beltara’s Reflection of Osiris CD BN RN CGC TT UAG1 ITD), ITD 7/15

*Pig

Lori Stock CTDI and Amy (Amy Trotter), ITD 2/16

Plott Hound

Barbara L. Zeiger and Ziva (Lehew’s Royal Princess of Timber Ridge ITD), ITD 11/18
Phil Walsh and Duke (), ITD 4/18
Shona Gagnon CTDI and Odie (), ITD 8/17

Pointer

Viktoria Hadlaczki and Morgan (ICH Saregresi International Victory ITD), ITD 3/20
Rebecca Davies CTDI and Scout (Scout ITD), ITD 1/20
Brooke Colley and Briar (Kingscroft IL Migliore ITD), ITD 11/19
Karalyn Bell and Lady (), ITD 10/19
Heather Coiner CTDI and Mason (TDCH CCF-CH Mason Dog ITD), ITD 6/19
Kelly Grace and Fable (Cumbrian Solaris CGC NTD), ITD 9/17

Polish Lowland Sheepdog

Debbie Moss and Stirling Moss (Braidriver Stirling Moss ITD), ITD 3/20
William C. Tullock and Loki (Snowhill’s Tait Loki ITD), ITD 10/18

Pomeranian

Liz Mowatt and Peru (Reta’s Peruvian Gold Among Tabanyaruu ITD), ITD 7/20
Angela Jensen and Watson (Firesprite Its Elementary ITD), ITD 6/20
Stephanie Parsons and Nigel (Nigel of Royal Palace ITD), ITD 6/20
Ann Golding and Toby Keith (Wynwogues Toby Keith ITD), ITD 6/20
Ellie Bayles and Teddy (Teddy ITD), ITD 5/20
Lesly Taylor CTDI and Sinclair (Sinclair ITD), ITD 4/20
Sarah Shirley ATDI and Cujo (Cujo ITD), ITD 1/20
Christine Calace and Rodie (Wreck It Rodeo ITD), ITD 12/19
Christine Calace and Sofi (Sofia Lucia D’Floofio ITD), ITD 12/19
Lisa Ann & Kurtis Theodore Koenigs and Snooker (Snooker Hemsworth Tivan ITD), ITD 9/19
Ashley Hoedel and Abby (Meadowlark’s Dear Abby ITD), ITD 1/19
Alden A. Domrase and Bambi (Alden’s Baby Deer Parti ITD), ITD 1/19
Nancy McDonough and Belle (Belle Ami ITD), ITD 5/18
Darla Rhoden and Beemer (Beemer Rhoden ITD), ITD 2/18
LaVerne Havelka and Suzie Q (), ITD 10/17
Michelle Gordon and Kodiak (BC Poms Clouds Final Bow), ITD 2/16
Rosemary Ferguson and Meshu (), ITD 5/15
Therese Simon and Sammie (Sammie), ITD 9/12
Ann Golding and Teddy (Heaven Sent’s Teddy Bear NA NAJ CGC ITD), ITD 10/11
Sheilah Gibson and Joker (TDCH Joker Lewis Gibson), ITD 5/11

Poodle (Miniature)

Lucretia Van Vorst and Phantom (Annaash Music of the Night ITD), ITD 8/20
Michael Asselstine and Desie (Absolute Silver Desert Rose ITD), ITD 8/20
Mary Ann Nester and Tetley (Shenandi Time for Tea ITD), ITD 8/20
Noeline Foreman and Meg (Funtosy Black Beauty CCD RA ITD), ITD 7/20
Toni Bunyan-Watkins and Milan (Milan ITD), ITD 7/20
Sharon Ashley and Evie (Evie ITD), ITD 6/20
Kim Mosko and Oliver (Oliver Beauvior Blue Arrow ITD), ITD 5/20
Beverley Korness and Jack (Lyric’s Jack B. Quick PCD RA CGCA TKP ITD), ITD 5/20
Natalie Twardawa and Rousseau (TDCH Rousseau ITD), ITD 4/20
Lis Proctor and Finch (TDCH Inchcolm Finch of Morada JDX RN ITD), ITD 4/20
Francine Kraft and Marley (Marley Lee Brennan ITD), ITD 2/20
Michel Demers and Scarlett (Scarlett ITD), ITD 2/20
Ho Bum Kang CTDI and Minky (), ITD 1/20
Saebit Kwak and Petit (), ITD 1/20
Coralie Hébert and Dallas (Attitude Miss Dallas Texas ITD), ITD 12/19
Lisa Hansen CTDI and Maggie May (Maggie May ITD), ITD 12/19
Annika Wilund and Zippo (Perias Gorgeous d´Artagnan ITD), ITD 12/19
Karen Sholder and Jasper (Absolute Silver Show a Little Faith CGC TKN ITD), ITD 12/19
Jessica Pratt and Roxas (Sunset Memories of Genova ITD), ITD 10/19
Michelle Hope CTDI and Trinity (UKCCH Honey Bears Colour of Hope ITD), ITD 10/19
Marlene Parish and Jinn (AGMCH.CH. Onnalee Kelmar Jinn RN CDX XP AGSC ITD), ITD 9/19
Colleen Susko and Ghost (Signet’s Eight Three One ILY ITD), ITD 8/19
Roslyn Beaman and Newton (Rosebell’s Defying Gravity ITD), ITD 7/19
Åsa Tova Bergh CTDI and Lira (Nämforsens Lira ITD), ITD 4/19
Melody Murray CTDI and Josey (Ripleys Replay ITD), ITD 3/19
Amie Rittgers and Moxie (Moxie Rittgers ITD), ITD 3/19
Ing-Marie Skogehall ATDI and Eddie (Maylines Endless Love ITD), ITD 2/19
Krista Rusk and Jem (Kandansk Emerging Artist RATI ITD), ITD 2/19
Faye Roche and Brio (Eaglehill’s Little Big Shot ITD), ITD 1/19
Patricia Baima and Bentley (Bentley ITD), ITD 1/19
Stephanie Gill and Mr. Bean (TDCH Absolute Silver Laughing Out Loud ITD), ITD 9/18
Cynthia Margenau CTDI and Kooskee (Kamlyn’s Where the Waters Meet ITD), ITD 9/18
Doris Chin CTDI and Nyssa (Nyssa Light N’ Lively ITD), ITD 9/18
Colette Attewell and Jacko (Sirensong Smooth Criminal ITD), ITD 8/18
Natasha Franca and Stark (TDCH Bellefleet Stark The Dire Wolf ITD), ITD 7/18
Susan Schwarz and Mikey (Mighty Michael Mini RA RN UR01 ITD), ITD 7/18
Sharon Stora and Klaus (Niklaus Castiel Sniffles Stora ITD), ITD 5/18
Milli West and Kona (), ITD 3/18
Susan Glenn and Ozzie (Palman Mildura Journey NTD), ITD 2/18
Lisa Cox and Jet (Kameo Cruisin’ Altitude NTD), ITD 2/18
Natasha Franca and Saphira (Saphira ITD), ITD 11/17
Heike Bettell and Lady (Pudlian Lady), ITD 11/17
Chantal Rioux and Sundae (CH Palman Sundae Play’n for Keeps), ITD 11/17
Denise Graham and Roxy (Horizon’s Diamond in the Sky), ITD 11/17
Pamela McElrath and Luna (Deagra Divine Undeniable ITD), ITD 11/17
Maureen Urso and Finley (Finley Urso ITD), ITD 10/17
Pamela McElrath and Star (Songbird Celestial Spitfire ITD), ITD 10/17
Kat Edrington and Kodi (Ash’s Mystical Commander Kodiak ITD), ITD 10/17
Pamela McElrath and Ace (Songbird Stack the Deck ITD), ITD 10/17
Camilla Chu and Truffle (Groomroom’s Rockin’ Red Robin ITD), ITD 9/17
Katy Stewart CTDI and Drake (Rosemel’s Sir Drake ITD), ITD 8/17
Shawn Bird and Kiltti (MRang Quite Outlandish Style ITD), ITD 8/17
Tracy Maguire and Lucy (Lucy Maguire NTD), ITD 7/17
Tracy Maguire and Sarah (Sarah Maguire NTD), ITD 7/17
Chantal Rioux and Mocha (CH Adelheid’s Coffeebean), ITD 7/17
Debby DaCosta CTDI and Pynk (Jysta Pynk Diva from Golden Regia ATD), ITD 7/17
Debby DaCosta CTDI and Kallysta (Lemuria’s Kallysta Wanna BYu), ITD 7/17
Debby DaCosta CTDI and P2 (Palman Mystic Phantom du Opera), ITD 7/17
Debby DaCosta CTDI and Krystal (Palman’s Krystal Blue Angel), ITD 7/17
Margaret Veres and PIA (TDCH PIA of Ocala ITD), ITD 6/17
Maureen Koepp and Surfer Girl (CH BlackTie Dancing in the Surf ATD), ITD 4/17
Stephanie Gill and Shimmy (TDCH Campanile Clarion Burlesque ITD), ITD 3/17
Rozlynne Brown and Amber (Alcron Katie NTD), ITD 12/16
Penny Harper and Dali (), ITD 12/16
Marie Black and Luke (Clarion Camelot Skywalker ATD), ITD 12/16
Andrea Friedman and Taz (Lil Bit of Raz Ma Taz), ITD 6/16
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Rio (Lone Star Blue Rio ITD), ITD 4/16
Darlene Kellerman and Kozi (), ITD 7/15
Kathrine Gregory and Lisa (), ITD 6/15
Roslyn Beaman and Bowie (Palman’s Heart of RockN Roll ITD), ITD 5/15
Yuching Desch CTDI and Bailey (Bailey Desch), ITD 4/15
Marion Kong and Fizz (Arbaybee Give Em Hell at Whipcord), ITD 2/15
Amanda Beaubier and Jasper (Tyramara’s Jasper Rules), ITD 11/14
Catherine Pecoraro and Charis (), ITD 11/14
Emily Mulholland and Todd (Clanmirei All Dancing Mister Todd), ITD 5/14
Betsy S. Newsome CTDI and Toby (CH Rockhill’s How Do Ya Like Me Now), ITD 5/14
Penny P. Noriega CTDI and Springer (TDCH ), ITD 3/14
Katherine Bligh and Sammy (Sammy Bligh), ITD 2/14
Cheryl Becker and Magic (Adelheid’s Vanda Blue Magic), ITD 2/14
Kim Kane CTDI and Jiffy Jay (TDCH Karbit’s Diablo Grande Chili Pepper), ITD 1/14
Elizabethanne C. Stevens and Chase (Clarion to Catch a Thief, TD, RN, WV-N, TN-N, JS-N, NFD, CRO-II, ATD), ITD 10/13
Lyn Witts and Pippa (Pippa Witts RN, DWDF/S), ITD 7/13
Lyn Witts and Millie (Millie Witts RN), ITD 7/13
Janet Amighi and Cicero (Pocket Full of Sunshine), ITD 6/13
Cheryl Becker and Little (Little Wim), ITD 11/12
Julia Seaborn and Pippin (Elire Machiato), ITD 10/12
Jan Conradt and Lucy (Lucy Rose), ITD 4/12
Jan Conradt and Dickens (Dealer’s Little Dickens of Bonheur), ITD 4/12
Sherril Lilly CTDI and Mister Tibbs (Reignon They Call Me Mister Tibbs), ITD 9/11

Poodle (Moyen)

Linda Jomphe and Pink (Pink ITD), ITD 2/20
Jillian Emerson and Comfort (APAW’s Cashmere Comfort ITD), ITD 12/17
Susan Denchfield and Indy (Independence), ITD 3/16

Poodle (Standard)

Emily Petersen and Benji (Benji ITD), ITD 8/20
Lukas Kraft and Linkin (LA Atticus Linkin ITD), ITD 8/20
Shelly Reinke and Walter (Walter Rufferford ITD), ITD 8/20
Valerie Fisher and Dixie (Blue Moon Over Dixie ITD), ITD 8/20
Vicki R. Hensel ATDI and Nina (Nina My Best Girl ITD), ITD 8/20
Sharon Carroll and Jericho (MYDRM Merangue ITD), ITD 8/20
Sharon Carroll and Vincent (Sirokko Silver Lining ITD), ITD 8/20
Elisheva Kleerekoper CTDI and Gucci (Divino Nero Scented Rose ITD), ITD 7/20
April Albin and Samus (Eloise’s Alien Adventure At Figz ITD), ITD 7/20
Suzanne Upshall and Katie (Beaucaniche Katerina de Cachet ITD), ITD 7/20
Sandi Cremin and Cody (Cody von Oden ITD), ITD 6/20
Katrina Merchant and Boujee (KM Boujee Suits Me ITD), ITD 6/20
Annie Abbott and Rico (Ri Coco The Clown ITD), ITD 6/20
Barbara Armstrong and Rosie (Rosalina ITD), ITD 6/20
Gail M. Laidoner and Dante (The North Star Commandant ITD), ITD 6/20
Eva Lindh Waterworth CTDI and MIlla (Domestic Dart Diving in Delaware ITD), ITD 5/20
Amanda Ulbrich and Kanga (TDCH Angel’s Let’s Have a Parti ITD), ITD 5/20
Sarah Elise Sexton and Debut (APAWS Curtain Call ITD), ITD 5/20
Wilma Wilson and Bergin (TDCH APAW’s Quintessential Brilliance ITD), ITD 5/20
Isabelle Loranger and Ouija (GCH Kandansk The Conjuring CGN CGC FDC TKA INC ITD), ITD 4/20
Mahala Furman and Eddie (Crystal Creek’s Ashes of Eden ITD), ITD 4/20
Amanda Gomes and Moana (Marubi’s Where Sky Meets Sea ITD), ITD 4/20
Nadine Johnson and Denali (Pirouette Call Of The Wild Tudorose ITD), ITD 4/20
Ashlynn Hodge and Kallie (Princess Kallie Mae ITD), ITD 4/20
Riley Story and Ila (TDCH Ila Jane Story ITD), ITD 4/20
Linda Cadotte and Millie (Linda’s Magical Millie ITD), ITD 4/20
Michael Singleton & Amy Saffos and Walker (Texas Wekay Ranger in Formal Attire at Birch Creek ITD), ITD 4/20
Lori Simmons and Huck (Huck Simmons ITD), ITD 4/20
Barbara Baron and Echo (TDCH Tiara Everyone You See Is Full Of Life ITD), ITD 4/20
Barbara Baron and Quinney (TDCH Tiara Q Baby It’s You ITD), ITD 4/20
Gemma Douch and Griffin (Threearewild Arcturus ITD), ITD 4/20
Priscilla Kornelson and Brig (Oakridge Travelin’ Soldier ITD), ITD 4/20
Michael Singleton & Amy Saffos and Harley (Chicco’s Harlequin Dream ITD), ITD 3/20
Tania Thomson and Ever (Tudorose Ever the Optimist ITD), ITD 3/20
Lauren Coakley and Mylo (Mylo ITD), ITD 3/20
Riley Story and Klay (Klay Walker Story ITD), ITD 3/20
Yanran Mou and Myshkin (Keja’s Kiss’N Cry ITD), ITD 3/20
Cassidy Poe and Heidi (Heidi ITD), ITD 3/20
Marie Pearson and Gatsby (TDCH Vintage Spirit The Great Gatsby ITD), ITD 3/20
Jacqueline Erickson and Maize (TDCH Palbago Foxy ITD), ITD 3/20
Jacqueline Erickson and Ox (TDCH Oxford Blue Jule ITD), ITD 3/20
Jacqueline Erickson and Ruby (TDCH Ruby Red Jule ITD), ITD 3/20
Jacqueline Erickson and Mossy (TDCH Mossy Green Jule ITD), ITD 3/20
Cynthia Smith and Zane (Marquis Diamond Purple Sage CDX PCDX BN GN RN CAA SWA SCE SHDN RATO CGCA TKI ITD), ITD 3/20
Brook Phinney and Zeus (TDCH Kalliope Flash of Lightning ITD), ITD 3/20
Sara Craig and Story (CH Edencourt Little White Lie RN ITD), ITD 3/20
William Long and Ruby (Ruby Rose Duchess of Deer Path ITD), ITD 2/20
Ashley Watkins CTDI and Bo (TDCH Cremelulas Mr Bojangles ITD), ITD 2/20
Lena J. Lange and Prince (Royal Prince ITD), ITD 2/20
Helena Florin and Ila (Sagan´s Spectre ITD), ITD 1/20
Peggy Wier and Todd (Riant Blew By You BN RA NJP BCAT CGC TKN ITD), ITD 1/20
Diane Carpentier and Jazz (Jazz ITD), ITD 1/20
Sharlene Pedram and Oliver (TDCH Inspired Toffee Sunshine ITD), ITD 1/20
Maryse Brien-Racine and Kihei (Kihei ITD), ITD 1/20
Gaia Mueller and Coco (), ITD 1/20
Rachel Pronovost and Rosie (Elegance Rosie ITD), ITD 12/19
Rose LaBerdia and Louie (ThunderRun Always Look on the Bright Side of Life ITD), ITD 12/19
Kaleigh Wray and Wicket (Violet Sacred Enchanted Sound ITD), ITD 12/19
Amanda Quinn and Quinn (Elkridge Mighty Quinn ITD), ITD 12/19
Seana Florida CTDI and Remi (Kimal’s Seeing Spots ITD), ITD 11/19
Meghan Norris and BaaBaa (Courtieres Reverie En Noir ITD), ITD 11/19
Sarah Faughey and Darla (), ITD 11/19
Tracey Pintell Quade and Loki (Loki Sandstorm ITD), ITD 11/19
Tracey Pintell Quade and Nike (Nike Redmont of Drayden ITD), ITD 11/19
Frances Bluhm and Taz (Shyre’s Razmataz ITD), ITD 10/19
Jenna K. Stokes and Zoe (Zoe ITD), ITD 10/19
Marianne Liljestrand and Kajsa (First Axelle Hearts On Fire ITD), ITD 10/19
Mia Swarbreck and Beatrice (Vibrant’s Bringer of Joy ITD), ITD 10/19
Lisa Wong and Charlie (Kushniva’s Charlotte ITD), ITD 9/19
Jennifer Brown and Truman (), ITD 9/19
Sherlly Widjaja and Kiba (Courtieres Keeper of Meadow ITD), ITD 9/19
Jennifer Farrer and Pharaby Fable (Pharaby Fable of Lake Sai ITD), ITD 8/19
Geri Kelly and Giselle (Crossbrook Sprinkles On My Ice Cream CGC TKN TKI ITD), ITD 8/19
Stacy Denise Bowman and Felix (Noraz Knight Star Huckleberry Finn ITD), ITD 8/19
Jillian Emerson and Genesis (URO2 U-CH APAW’s Follow You Follow Me SPOT-ON ITD), ITD 8/19
Lisa Wanner and Shimmer (Alchmy’s Wunderbar Rule Breaker ITD), ITD 7/19
Jillian Dunaway and Jolie (Gimeno’s Gypsy Jolie Ooh La La Oui Oui ITD), ITD 7/19
Tasha Grieser and Seairsha (Properts Way to the Seashore ITD), ITD 7/19
Jillian Dunaway and Rio (Blame It On the Parti in C Major ITD), ITD 7/19
Tasha Grieser and Wall-E (Shyre’s Down To Earth ITD), ITD 6/19
Jc Coco and Finn (Tambralee’s Come Along With Me ITD), ITD 6/19
Susan M. Lewis and Koi (Violets N Silver KoiDragon ITD), ITD 6/19
Jennifer Orton and Albus (CH. Vic-Tori’s Dumbledore Has Got Style RA CGCA CGCU ITD), ITD 4/19
Jillian Emerson and Henna (APAW’s Harmonious Design ITD), ITD 3/19
Kathleen Gagnon and River (TDCH Arreau’s Joy to the World ITD), ITD 3/19
Priscilla Kornelson and Asher (Gch Crystalton Tees Suspended CGN CA NS HIC ITD), ITD 2/19
Marge Stiller and Oliver (JC Pioneer Twist of Fate ITD), ITD 2/19
Sandy Hulen and Bella (Boshi’s Bella Notte ITD), ITD 2/19
Lia Messner and Jib (Bobcat Running for Glory AX JX N F ITD), ITD 1/19
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Penny (UKC Alt CH Spirit Vintage Keep the Change RATI ITD), ITD 1/19
Connie Large CTDI and Harper (Celeto Won’t You Dance With Me ITD), ITD 1/19
Linda Demkoski and Dawn (APAW Here Comes the Sun ITD), ITD 1/19
Jillian Emerson and Hope (APAW’s Don’t Stop Believin’ ITD), ITD 12/18
Martha Heggie and Isabella (Harten’s Vintage Look ITD), ITD 11/18
Cynthia Hektner and Phoebe Rose (Louter Creek’s Mother’s Day Surprise ITD), ITD 10/18
Elizabeth Mason and Addie (Adeline’s Moonshine ITD), ITD 10/18
Jennifer Magee CTDI and Sunshine (), ITD 9/18
Lisa Yarema CTDI and Birdie (), ITD 8/18
Laurie Abrams and Tinsley (Bibelot Argentan I’m a Thinker ITD), ITD 8/18
Susan Schwarz and Arthur (CH Hightide Legendary CGC ITD), ITD 7/18
Michelle E. Fults and Bailey Rose ( ITD), ITD 5/18
Susan M. Lewis and Tor (Kalonece Bodicea Santorini Nyx ITD), ITD 5/18
Chris Easter and Kasey (), ITD 4/18
Deanna Hansen CTDI and Luna (Luna Hansen’s Moonlight & Shadows ITD), ITD 4/18
Joan M. Wilson and Bentley (TDCH Tree Top’s Start me Up ITD), ITD 3/18
Vonnie Owens and OZ (Mar-Von’s Great & Powerful OZ ITD), ITD 3/18
Charlene Ewald and Ryder (Knight Rider II ITD), ITD 2/18
Val Schweickhardt and Jamie (Patriot’s Life of Riley NTD), ITD 2/18
Ellen Becker and Keeva (Silkens Keeva Irish Rose NTD), ITD 1/18
Tasha Grieser and Miya (Miyazaki’s Secret Element ITD), ITD 1/18
Shelly Reinke and Burl (TDCH Burl ITD), ITD 1/18
Anita Quinn CTDI and Jax (TDCH Jackson ITD), ITD 12/17
Natasha Franca and Cleo (Cleopatre Etoile ITD), ITD 11/17
Desiree Lerro and Freckles (Freckles are Forever), ITD 11/17
Deborah L. Foster and Kareem (Violet Skies N A Noble Knight ITD), ITD 11/17
Deborah L. Foster and Sparkle (Am.Can.Ch.Violet Sparkle Of My Eye RN CGN/AKC HIT RI ITD), ITD 11/17
Jillian Emerson and Atlas (U-CH APAW Map Out The World URO1 UWP ITD), ITD 11/17
Susan K. Brubaker and Percy (Family Affair’s Sir Percy ITD), ITD 10/17
Kaleigh Wray and Olivia (TDCH Violet Enchanted Sky ITD), ITD 10/17
Kat Edrington and Gibson (Alemir Dance Like Nobody’s Watching ITD), ITD 10/17
Deborah L. Foster and Shimmer (Can.Ch.Violet Shimmering Sensation RI RA CGN/AKC RN ITD), ITD 10/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Cheers (Carlyn’s Southern Comfort ATD), ITD 9/17
Jillian Emerson and Eclipse (U-CH APAW’s Total Eclipse of the Heart UR02 ITD), ITD 9/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Dandy (Lockspur Yankee Pudel Dandy CD RN NJP THDA ATD), ITD 9/17
Deborah L. Foster and Santos (Am.Can.Ch.Violet Sky Above TP RE CD CGN/AKC CD RA CGC HIT ITD), ITD 9/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Oliver (TDCH Tova’s Onyx To Goodness NTD), ITD 8/17
Audrey Oglesby and Olive (PV Dazzling Olive Penne ATD), ITD 8/17
Rose LaBerdia and Stella (Waypoint’s Step III Storm’s A Brewin’ ITD), ITD 8/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Deacon (TDCH Whisper Ridge North to Alaska RN TD RATCHX CGC ETD), ITD 8/17
Sarah Learn and Tye (Isle of Black Tye Optional), ITD 7/17
Suzanne Upshall and Sophie (Edencourt Pearls of Wisdom ITD), ITD 7/17
Karen Weaver and Atom (Lynroy Atomic Secret ATD), ITD 6/17
Nancy Rosen and Lily (Dymond Studded Hearts), ITD 6/17
Heidi Forrest and Bixby (Bixby Knolls Hidden Treasure RN CGC BN), ITD 6/17
Faye Shank and Benny (TDCH Benjamin Rosebud Galen ETD), ITD 5/17
Dennis Kreba CTDI and Jack (Morningson Adam), ITD 5/17
Lori Walker and Griffin (Family Affair’s Game On), ITD 4/17
Jette Cochran and Bettie (Bettie of Six Pines NTD), ITD 4/17
Pam Rogge and Fleurette (MACH 2 Fleurette Marie II), ITD 3/17
Pam Rogge and Jeeves (MACH 3 PACH Blue Sky Gentleman Jeeves ITD), ITD 3/17
Lezlie Couch and Magic (TDCH Saneval’s Summertime Magic ETD), ITD 2/17
Nicole Rubin and Weasley (Weasley of Golf), ITD 2/17
Kimberly Tyndall and Si (Louter Creeks Simply Irresistible), ITD 1/17
Marie Black and Riley (Saneval Summertime Flyboy ATD), ITD 1/17
Rose LaBerdia and Beemer (Baby Dog Beemer ITD), ITD 8/16
Rose LaBerdia and Star (Galore’s She’s So Sassy ITD), ITD 8/16
Kimberly Ives and Isaac (Pinafore Always In Motion NTD), ITD 8/16
Nancy Beeman and Stormy (Bear Cove’s Eye of the Storm), ITD 6/16
Mary Formaker and Hana (), ITD 6/16
Kris Ives and Tori (Kaycie Alaman Let Freedom Ring NTD), ITD 6/16
Rachel McKay and Dudley (Tropical Red Dudley), ITD 4/16
Eileen Hershberger and Shelagh (Shelagh CD, RN, ATD), ITD 4/16
Mary Kent Davidson and Teddy (Diamond Sky Teddy Beau), ITD 3/16
Mary Kent Davidson and Peter (), ITD 3/16
Patti Stogner and Kejdi (Kedji Kee Stogner), ITD 3/16
Patti Stogner and Kenna (Diamond Sky Ray of Sunshine), ITD 3/16
Shawney Anderson Weisler and Jetty (Wildrose Madcap Jetty ITD), ITD 2/16
Kim Kane CTDI and Monet (SDCH TDCH Sisco’s Stuck On You ITD), ITD 1/16
Katie Marshall and Watson (Dr. Watson, I Owe You So Much ITD), ITD 12/15
Janet M. Baker CTDI and Sky (), ITD 11/15
Lynne Callaghan and Teddy (Threearewild He’s So Fine ITD), ITD 9/15
Karen Holden CTDI and Joy (Int’l Am CH Intrigue Spirit of Laetitia CGN, RE, HIC, AGNS, AGNJS, O-NAC, WV-O, TGN, NAP, NJP, NFP, PCC Versatile Poodle, ATD), ITD 9/15
Connie Large CTDI and Aspen (TDCH Natalie’s Lovin’ Large 4 The Rockies CGC TDI ITD), ITD 8/15
Anita Quinn CTDI and Buster (TDCH Buster ITD), ITD 8/15
Connie Large CTDI and Bevviin (TDCH Patriot’s Lucky Charm R-FE/N ITD), ITD 8/15
Jennifer Harmon and Whisper (Whisper in the Wind CD BN RE ACT 2 CGCA CGCU ITD), ITD 8/15
Cynthia Olcott Blair and Fitzhugh (Sannbar’s Toasted Coconut), ITD 7/15
Karen Holden CTDI and Charm (Laetitia Charmed By A Renegade, RN, ATD), ITD 6/15
Salena Lynch and Cait (Caitlin’s Pretty Cait), ITD 5/15
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Bella (Bella Star ITD), ITD 4/15
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Luna (TDCH Moonshine Magic Moonbeam ITD), ITD 4/15
Katerina Jansen CTDI and Lizzy (TDCH ), ITD 2/15
Wendy Wahman and Jody (Desert Reef’s A Boy Named Jody), ITD 2/15
Valerie Vetter and Joya (Christal’s Chromed out Classic Silver Dawn CGC, CGCA, THerapy Dog, Reading Paws Dog), ITD 1/15
Cathleen McAllister and Pink (AKC Katie’s Redline Pink Cadillac), ITD 1/15
Laurie Abrams and Lalique (Chrystal’s Chromed Out Classic Silver Cloud ITD), ITD 12/14
Rosemary Wilson and Willow (TDCH Laetitia Willow In A Nightwind ETD), ITD 7/14
Gail Beerman CTDI and Kalia (Windcrest’s Kalia Carolaine ITD), ITD 4/13
Kalin Turri and Oakley (TDCH Oakley), ITD 5/12
Janet S. Dieter and Hershey (Gumieny’s Hershey Bar Brown), ITD 12/11
Margaret Hibbert and Wendy (Lynroy’s Secret Wish), ITD 10/11
Nancy Jensen and Scamp (Signet Scamp’s the Name), ITD 10/10
Joyce Stargardt CTDI and Annie (TDCH Stargardt’s Annabelle), ITD 7/10

Poodle (Toy)

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Scarlet (Littleluvles Madam Scarlett ITD), ITD 8/20
Kathleen Cullen and Tango (Ch Cullen’s Dances on Moonbeams CDX CGN RE AGN AGN-J JT ITD), ITD 6/20
Courtney Weyker and Macie (Bean von Indy ITD), ITD 4/20
Lindi Venter and Cassi (Waylor Cassablanco ITD), ITD 4/20
Lindi Venter and Delta (Waylor Delta ITD), ITD 4/20
Sandy Woodruff and Lila Jane (TDCH CCF-CH Sandjo’s Custom’s Here For The Party CGC CGCA TKN ICN2 IMN2 IUN DAC IGT DPUK-BEFL1 ITD CCF2), ITD 4/20
Rieko Ogawa and Pino (TDCH Pino JDX JADE RA CGCS ITD), ITD 4/20
Riley Story and Waylon (Waylon Jennings Story ITD), ITD 3/20
Kathleen Cullen and Calypso (Ch OTCh Cullen’s Calypso Dancer ITD), ITD 1/20
Nancy Laporte and Zelda (Zelda ITD), ITD 9/19
Gary Moore and Charley (Moore’s Charley Bug OA NAJ ITD), ITD 5/19
Lee Rambeau and Pepper (), ITD 5/19
Debbie Bishop and Pixie (Pixie Belle Bishop ITD), ITD 4/19
Åsa Tova Bergh CTDI and Jamma (Maylines Easy Jamming ITD), ITD 2/19
Lynne Crick and Maggie (Margaret Mariah ITD), ITD 8/18
Nanette Perold and Pop Corn (Waylor Pop Corn ITD), ITD 5/18
Melody Murray CTDI and Bebop (Cullen’s Big Bopper ITD), ITD 11/17
Heather Wacker and Maggie (Maggie Minnie’s Miracle CGC ITD), ITD 8/17
Sandy Woodruff and Cyrus (TDCH CCF-CH UWPCH MCH EN END UNJ UAGII UCH Int/Nat. CH AKC GCH De La Passion Dynamo FDC CGCA CGCU TKP ITD), ITD 6/17
Kathleen Cullen and Maestro (Ch Cullen’s Strike Up the Band CRN ITD), ITD 6/17
Kathleen Cullen and Jazz (Ch Chrysalis Swing Time at Cullen’s ITD), ITD 6/17
Melody Murray CTDI and Sassy (TDCH Paisley’s Destined to be Sassy ITD), ITD 5/17
Mary Lantis and Eve (Amity’s Starry Summer Night NTD), ITD 12/16
Karen Anderson and Secret (Hilfiger’s Golden Secret), ITD 12/16
Debbie Brazzil and Jackson (UKC CH Rococo’s Don’t Stop Til U Get Enuf BN RE THDX CGC RO2 NTD), ITD 8/16
Debbie Brazzil and Paris (UKC CH Brazzil’s Pretty Young Thing BN RE THD CGC RO2 SPOT NTD), ITD 8/16
Debbie Bishop and Munchkin (), ITD 4/16
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Pood (NV My Phillipe ITD), ITD 12/15
Cheryl Slabozeski and Peewee (Peewee Slabozeski), ITD 3/15
Maureen Urso and Buster (SDCH TDCH Buster Urso ITD), ITD 3/15
Lorna Craig and Quincy (Cyndmisty’s Make My Day), ITD 4/14
Ester Hilmarsdóttir CTDI and Mia (TDCH Conan Catchas Mia Millionaire), ITD 1/14
Jackie Pariseault CTDI and Millie Mae (McLeod’s Hannah Montana Parti), ITD 3/13
Cynthia Marqenau and Adam (Sisco’s Who Do The Voodo of Pioneer, CDX,RAE, NAP, NJP, CGC), ITD 7/12
Patti Smith and Toby (Toby), ITD 3/12

Portuguese Podengo

Diane Lowe CTDI and Ozzie (), ITD 11/14
Mimmi Janeld ATDI and Papi (Pappas Charlie The Papi), ITD 9/13

Portuguese Water Dog

Lisa Brooks and Portia (Seaworthy’s Steel Magnolia ITD), ITD 7/20
Eva Månsson and Zandi (Abadessan´s Zandi ITD), ITD 7/20
Sheryl Leiser and Payton (Payton ITD), ITD 7/20
Kathy Butkovic and Ricky (Baywood Got Some Splainin Todo ITD), ITD 6/20
Dawn Fleming and Expo (Baywood Dora the Explorer ITD), ITD 6/20
Diane Dirsus Breckles and Paco (CHARBR’S Redstone Mist ITD), ITD 5/20
Diane Dirsus Breckles and Vida (CHARBR’S Wave Breaker ITD), ITD 5/20
Pam Lesher and Liza (Miraval’s Life is a Cabaret ITD), ITD 5/20
Cathy Hammerschmidt and Farley (Kortun’s Farley Hammerschmidt ITD), ITD 5/20
Katherina Ivanenko and Max (Maxim Ivanenko ITD), ITD 5/20
Christiane Roy and Fado (TDCH Ch RCh OTCH Pattedeau Spring Surprise RMX CGN ADC SD-S(SP) ITD), ITD 4/20
Beth Sundell and Tazer (Can. Ch Tanaki’s A Moment in Time RN ITD), ITD 4/20
Brenda Brown and Penny (Baywood Seaside Penny ITD), ITD 4/20
Holly Campbell and Iggy (BigBay Captain Iggy ITD), ITD 4/20
Karen Massner CTDI and Kanga (TDCH GCH Baywood Gota Dare ToBe Difrent RN AGN AGNJ JT ADC AWD ITD), ITD 4/20
Karen Massner CTDI and Aaroo (TDCH Ch. Baywood Double Dare 2B Difrent RI CGCA THD ADC WWD ITD), ITD 4/20
Louise Schulz and West (Whoosh Robel Key West ITD), ITD 4/20
Ashley Bouzis and Cava (Cold Iron’s Bobbi Socks ITD), ITD 3/20
Jacquelene Seigel and Potchki (Am/Cdn Ch. Freestyle Red Hot Chili Pepper AWD RN CGCA ITD), ITD 3/20
Audrey Hawthorne and Capri (Can CH Armada’s Making Waves at Baywood ITD), ITD 3/20
Audrey Hawthorne and Raia (CH TDCH Armada’s Lets Parti CGCA RN TKI NP IP XP J T RI AGX AGiJ WWD ATChC ITD), ITD 3/20
Lisa Brooks and Raven (Caladesi Raven’s Black Magic ITD), ITD 3/20
Patty McDowell and Baci (Caladesi Baci’s Black Magic ITD), ITD 3/20
Elisabeth Pyykkö Eriksson and Sune (TDCH Waterpassion´s Eastsea Enjoy ITD), ITD 2/20
Astrid Homet and West (CH. Cutwater Where the Wind Takes Me ITD), ITD 2/20
Cindy Gamache and Max (AGMXCh Ch Baywood N Cutwater To The Max ITD), ITD 2/20
Cindy Gamache and Paws (Ch Baywood Wave Of Pawz ITD), ITD 2/20
Sylvie Tardif and Zac (Pattedeau Westminster ITD), ITD 2/20
Michelle Hammerschmidt and Crux (Chulsas Final Descent ITD), ITD 1/20
Bernadette Seward and Chief (Charb’s Drand Champion ITD), ITD 1/20
Shelly Johnston CTDI and Button (Goldwater’s Button Nose CD RE AWD ITD), ITD 1/20
Brenda Brown and Mission (Baywood Sask River Mission ITD), ITD 1/20
Brenda Brown and Gemma (Baywood Appletini ITD), ITD 1/20
Daria Biasotto and Enzo (Baywood Testarossa Furrarri ITD), ITD 1/20
Daria Biasotto and Tao (Kannbe’s Sun Time at Wanasing ITD), ITD 12/19
Daria Biasotto and Dasha (Baywood Dasha De L’Amour S ITD), ITD 12/19
Tanya L. Strom and Knight (CH Hunter Good Knight JWD RA CREMCL CRNT SD-S-SL ITD), ITD 12/19
Tan Crombie and Grace (BigBay High Society ITD), ITD 12/19
Shari Cooper and Stella (Aquadea Primeira Estrela ITD), ITD 12/19
Shari Cooper and Dea (Acostar Aquadea at Birch Bay ITD), ITD 12/19
Sue Ailsby and Syn (Ch. Hunter Sync Or Swym At Dragonair CD DDX BDD RA ITD), ITD 10/19
Pat Vokes and Mauzzi (TDCH Charbr’s Mauzzi Morning CGN PCD ITD), ITD 9/19
Sherry Kreamer and Moxie (Eclipse Belle Starr CGI ITD), ITD 8/19
Marla Skibbins and Kyra (Oreobay Kickin Out the Jams ITD), ITD 8/19
Tammy Hibberson and Quinta (MACH Eauchien’s Quinta CDX RE ITD), ITD 5/19
Marjolein Hicks and Jasper (CH Keeva Bay’s Rocky Mountain High ITD), ITD 4/19
Lynda Ziegenhagel and Maze (TDCH Marinella’s Maybe I’m Amazed ITD), ITD 3/19
Karen Matthews and Keeper (Ridgehaven Keeper of the Stars ITD), ITD 3/19
Lorie Crouch and Journey (GCH Ridgehaven Unexpected Journey ITD), ITD 3/19
Ann Wilson and Reef (Pattedeaus Crown Jewel ITD), ITD 3/19
Tina Morse and Amy (Crosswind Back to Black ITD), ITD 12/18
Rick Oberndorf and Ahava (TDCH MACH Allyn The One Two Love MX MJB XF T2B THD CGC ITD), ITD 8/18
Linda Propp and Avro (GCh Baywood A Legend in Flight ITD), ITD 3/18
Alleah Baron and Janeiro (Marshview Ringed In Gold ITD), ITD 1/18
Linda Propp and Clipper (Baywood Watch Me Fly ITD), ITD 10/17
Patty Johnson and Brio (GCH Bayswaters Bodacious Brio RN BN CD OA OAJ OF TT CGC), ITD 10/17
Debbie Tubbs and Cali (Cortereal Heaven Sent), ITD 9/17
Lorie Crouch and Oscar (TDCH GMOTCH RGCH Rideghaven’s Oscar The Crouch RAE7 CWDX CRB ITD), ITD 7/17
Karen Matthews and Abbey (Deblon’s Glen Abbey at Ridgehaven ITD), ITD 7/17
Karen Matthews and Etoile (Pattedeau Etoile De Mer ITD), ITD 7/17
Paula Li and Magic (Asta’s Moonlight Magic CGC, CD, RE, THD, TDIA), ITD 3/17
Wendy Parker and Kina (MACH Surfdogs Panda Bear Kina Nikol CD RE MXS MJS XF T2B CGCA CWDX ITD), ITD 3/17
Patti Schaefer and Seaquin (Cabriola Seaquin STAR ATD), ITD 12/16
Brad Bloomquist and Sox (), ITD 7/16
Mary Smallwood CTDI and Fiona (Southwind’s From Sea to Shining Sea), ITD 11/15
Theresa Wallace and Coco (Eclipse Rosa Claro ATD), ITD 7/15
Mary Smallwood CTDI and Tango (Glenwoods Getting To Know You), ITD 12/13
Natalie Shafer and Harry (Burntwood Harry Potter), ITD 12/13
Louise Schulz and Bria (CH Devocean Simply Irresistible ITD), ITD 10/13

*Pot Belly Pig

Andrea Myers CTDI and Hewey (Hewey Myers), ITD 4/15

Pra sky Krysarrík – Prague Ratter

Ida Landberg and Tyson (Bloss ITD), ITD 1/19

Presa Canario

Kelly McIntosh and Convoy (Crixus De Cabeza Grande ITD), ITD 1/20
Stephanie Seath and Beau (), ITD 5/18

Pudelpointer

Megan Hemmer and Winni (Junniper Creek’s Eowyn Winni ITD), ITD 8/19

Pug

Tracey Silverthorn and Zombie (Siosalach Niteofthelivingdead ITD), ITD 7/20
David Clare and Data (Data ITD), ITD 5/20
Virginia Ho and Bea (Beatrix Bonn ITD), ITD 4/20
Virginia Ho and Maja (Maja Bonn ITD), ITD 4/20
Hayley Holm and Spud (Spud ITD), ITD 4/20
Karen Share CTDI and Peek-at-Chu (Hyclass DK Poker Face ITD), ITD 4/20
Steven Bieber and Poe (Lazer Poe ITD), ITD 3/20
Mary Carolyn Stewart and Vivienne (Whynotpugs Vivienne Ida Claire ITD), ITD 2/20
Raye Vaillancourt and Rosie (Pop Pop’s Rosie ITD), ITD 2/20
Linda Sue Purkey and Magnolia (Green Gables Misty Morning Melody ITD), ITD 9/19
Linda Sue Purkey and Lolli (Lollipop Of The Pugs Story ITD), ITD 9/19
Cherie Mathis and Oliver (Ansel Oliver Mathis ITD), ITD 9/19
Christina R. McCauley CTDI and Petunia (TDCH Pugnacious Petunia ITD), ITD 7/19
Lisa Wanner and Mushu (Red Dragon’s Spirit ITD), ITD 6/19
Lisa Gerlinger and Amos (Famous Amos Chocolate Chip BN CGC ITD), ITD 2/19
Amy Grimm and Wonder (Whodunit’s Wonder Woman of Lyric ITD), ITD 12/18
Krista Levar CTDI and Yogi (Yogi Levar ITD), ITD 3/18
Maria Guthrie and Eddie (TDCH Casa Blanca’s Edward Scissorhands ITD), ITD 1/18
Donna Mitchell and Chewy (Mitchell’s Mighty Chewbacca ATD), ITD 5/17
Ina Dunlap and Jiminy (Chelsea’s Jiminy Cricket DS CGC), ITD 2/17
Ina Dunlap and Sammy (Marjoray’s Sam I Am CGC RN THDN), ITD 7/15
Christina R. McCauley CTDI and Felix (SDCH TDCH Felix Brooklyn Stallings ITD), ITD 2/15
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Briscoe (TDCH Kim’s Briscoe ITD), ITD 11/12

Puli

Lori Nunery and Belle (Moonshadow Master Splinter ITD), ITD 6/19
Toni-Marie Isden CTDI and Sanka (TDCH Adnama King of Magic ITD), ITD 6/18

Pumi

Moira Towriss-Smith and Zumi (Catskill Erdelyi Eperke ITD), ITD 12/19
Susan Hanserkers and Mizar (TDCH Akinnaz Xcellent Mizar ITD), ITD 12/19
Lynne Johaneson and Dexi (Mayalu’s Dysis ITD), ITD 12/19
Wendy Milne and Schiller (Catskill Köpcös Kopé ITD), ITD 12/19
Jennifer Nowak and Mayhem (Catskill Mini Mano Mayhem ITD), ITD 8/19
Priscilla Hoobler and Dixie (Szimfonia Dallam Dixie ITD), ITD 7/19
Melita Rogers CTDI and T zi (TDCH Kelprin T zvihar ITD), ITD 6/19
Kay Rackley and Urak (Cuidado Ultimate Urak ITD), ITD 9/18
Marika Foreman and Bikfic (Catskill Battyogo Bikfic), ITD 12/15
Marika Foreman and Csibész (Catskill Acsinnadrattas Acel), ITD 12/15
Twylla Smith and Furgie (Simfonia Alida Furge), ITD 8/13

Pyrenean Sheepdog

Jeanna Gwilliam and Kheva (Norlyght Sebelas of Amienko), ITD 11/13

Pyrenean Shepherd

Susan Holder and Jolie (Jolie de la Foret ITD), ITD 7/20
Mette H. Larsen and Atju (OhMyGodItsAFrog ITD), ITD 7/20
Mette H. Larsen and Ludo (Nouveau Ludo du Pic de Pioulou ITD), ITD 7/20
Esmee Verberne and Riley (TDCH Riley Run to the Hills ITD), ITD 4/20
Lorraine Perron and Kaela (Chaparral’s Kaela ITD), ITD 4/20
Tracey Page and Comet (Universal Justice ITD), ITD 4/20
Tracey Page and Twinkle (Federal Star of Justice ITD), ITD 4/20
Mette H. Larsen and Coby (TDCH Coby Blue de la vie Pastorale ITD), ITD 2/20
Taryn Hodge and Zip! (La Brise Zip, Zap, Zoom! RN MX MXB MXJ MJB NF CGC ITD), ITD 12/19
Tricia Waples CTDI and Elan (Chaparral’s or Noir ITD), ITD 10/19
Inga Törnqvist and Colt (TDCH It’s Like Colt Always Loaded ITD), ITD 9/19
Diane Trefiak and Fane (Chaparral’s Joie de Vie ITD), ITD 8/19
Sue Roeder and Cree (Hot and Sassy Pineapple Creole ITD), ITD 10/18
Toni Drugmand CTDI and Stuff (All the Right Stuff ITD), ITD 4/18
Ilonka Breen and Bee (TDCH Chaparral’sPetite Abeille ITD), ITD 3/18
Irene Holtzer and Gulliver (Gulliver’s Travel Du Pic D’Espade RN MX MJB XF T2B NTD), ITD 2/18
Donna Whitham and Moqui (Ch Starlytes Keto Golden Girl CGC TCQ NTD), ITD 10/17
Donna Whitham and Tonnerre (Ch Sawtooth Tonnerre de Coolmoor NTD), ITD 7/17
Karen Majka and Tango (Chaparral’s Tango Alegria), ITD 11/16
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hayloh (Chaparral’s Hello Heaven ITD), ITD 4/16
Sue Snyder and Pree (GCH CH MACH Burgerhaus Grand Prix RE MXB MJS OF T2B CA RATN), ITD 7/15
Deb Bauer CTDI and Brinks (Burgerhaus Highway Robbery ITD), ITD 12/14
Sue Woodiwiss and Perre (Wesavi Pierre Cardin), ITD 10/13
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hivernal (Hivernal du Val du Vent Doré TD-ROM RN RA CRNMCL HIC RAT-I RAT-N ITD), ITD 12/11
Tricia Waples CTDI and L’eQuippe (TDCH Wynsume’s Tessa ITD), ITD 9/11

Queensland Heeler

Marilyn Azevedo and Maggie (), ITD 9/18

*Rabbit

Helene Desjardins & Douglas Elkins and Gizmo (Gizmo The Lionhead Rabbit ITD), ITD 5/20
Emily Cassell CTDI and Tula (Tula ITD), ITD 6/19

*Rabbit (Dwarf Lionhead Bunny)

Emily Cassell CTDI and Hemingway (Hemingway ITD), ITD 12/16

*Rat (Domestic)

Monica Turner CTDI and Abigail (), ITD 9/17

Rat Terrier

Evan Turpin and Frankie (TDCH Venture Hill’s Frankie ITD), ITD 5/20
Sophie Buck and Zero (Zero ITD), ITD 4/20
Michelle McDonald and Kevlar (River Ridge Light in Weight, High in Performance ITD), ITD 10/19
Kathy Bast and JoJo (Raganrat’s JoJo On My Mind ITD), ITD 8/19
Barbara Gorton and Piper (Little Pied Piper ITD), ITD 6/19
Kathleen Fischer and Mazie (Meraki A Star is Born ITD), ITD 4/19
Kathleen Fischer and Ernie (Sir Ernest Barky Pants ITD), ITD 4/19
Joanne Salas and Silas (Silas Garrison ITD), ITD 11/18
Dolores Paroda CTDI and Xoom (Ratitat’s That’s the Ticket ITD), ITD 9/18
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Ezra (Call Me Blessed ITD), ITD 8/18
Annette Murphy-Wales ATDI and CJ (3bf’s K2’s Calamity Jane ITD), ITD 6/18
Pam Wall and Fonzie (Fonzie Flying Rocket Cow ITD), ITD 3/18
Sue Gardner ATDI and Zen (Lil Ranchin Zen NTD), ITD 3/18
Alannah Leavitt and Cassie (Cassie ITD), ITD 1/18
Barbara McKenny CTDI and Kirby (Ratitatt Franibur Superhero CD), ITD 11/17
Tara Sparlin and Onyx (Black Label’s Ready to Rock ITD), ITD 11/17
Tara Sparlin and Chance (Pyxis Not Bi Chance ITD), ITD 11/17
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Halo (Call Me A Blessing ITD), ITD 7/16
Catherine Portlock and Simon (), ITD 2/16
Hattie Nosko and Copper (), ITD 5/15
Edie Williams CTDI and Molly (Molly Pitcher ), ITD 4/15
Megan Lewis and Bogart (), ITD 7/14
Vinnie Augden and Sparky (), ITD 10/13

Rat Terrier (Miniature)

Scott Banghart and Teddy (), ITD 10/15

Rhodesian Ridgeback

Constance Roop and Rosie (P2R Sugar Rose TDN ITD), ITD 7/20
Nicky Taylor and Teal (Ch. Koruridge Mojito Girl CGCB RA ITD), ITD 7/20
Kristy Laws and Linus (Aziza’s Bettin’ On Black by Presidio ITD), ITD 6/20
Nicole Redmond and Shaka (Shaka ITD), ITD 4/20
Jayme Shelton and Tex (Tex ITD), ITD 3/20
Nicole Dejongh and Nala (Pudejon’s Tail Whipper ITD), ITD 3/20
Marysue Hildebrandt and Kooza (Windana Voodoo Child Kooza ITD), ITD 12/19
Michelle Walker and Benelli Walker (Benelli Walker ITD), ITD 10/19
Sydney Speece and Gryffin (Orangewood’s Straight Outta Gryffindor ITD), ITD 9/19
Ellen Gilhool CTDI and Xena (Aariel’s Wild Irish Rose ITD), ITD 6/19
Wendy Monks and Fletcher (Rijbiz Magical Rhapsody CCD HTM.S FS.N ITD), ITD 7/18
Sheelah Gullion and Jabu (Jabulani Catalano ITD), ITD 5/18
Alisa Healy and Ruby (Cartouche Zerah-Ruby ATD), ITD 10/17
Laurie Hynes and Fia (TDCH Flickering Flame Lights The Way ETD), ITD 10/17
Marie-Eve Blanchet and Maika (), ITD 10/17
Sydney Speece and Magnolia (Orangewood’s Ray of Sunshine CGC ITD), ITD 7/17
Liz Druitt and Puma (Tji-Wara’s Cherokee Rose), ITD 6/17
Patricia Pearce CTDI and Rae (Copperridge One In A Million), ITD 5/17
Patricia Pearce CTDI and Rory (Aziza’s Sorcerer’s Apprentice NTD), ITD 5/17
Rachel Culbreath and Reznor (Amadiki Reznar of Rouxridge RN CGC), ITD 4/17
Avril Young and Loki (Jengachenga Atsama for Imanje ShCM), ITD 7/15
Avril Young and Sifa (Jengachenga Bold As Brass for Imanje JW ShCM), ITD 6/15
Avril Young and Mika (Imanje Msitu Mashamba), ITD 6/15
Avril Young and Inca (Veldtkammer Hot News at Jengachenga), ITD 6/15
Mary Kirby and Brady (Asa Brady Kirby), ITD 2/15
Michele Izzard and Shayla (), ITD 7/13

Rottweiler

Ellen Rodriguez and Nikki Sixx (Nikki Sixx ITD), ITD 7/20
Debbie Donald and Hailey (Allerzeit Fools Rush In ITD), ITD 7/20
Peggy Stewart and Carlotta (Westobri Ima Carlotta ITD), ITD 7/20
Peggy Stewart and Caleb (Westobri Taj Caleb ITD), ITD 7/20
Beau Williams and Dante’ (Dante’ Gage Williams ITD), ITD 7/20
Sandra Stojsic and Odin (Ajax of Letis Black Diamonds ITD), ITD 6/20
Sharlene Yuen and Blue (Ashemburgs Perfect ITD), ITD 6/20
Michelle Ziebell and Castor (Windego’s Face Off ITD), ITD 5/20
Tanya Walls CTDI and Mierda (Mierda Walls ITD), ITD 5/20
Naomi Taylor and Ryda (Physopathic Ryda Vomrushinghaus ITD), ITD 5/20
Naomi Taylor and Lotus (Dark Lotus ITD), ITD 5/20
Quinn Amorine and Burkhardt (Burkhardt vom Haus Stalter ITD), ITD 5/20
Leah Belyea and Moro (Moro ITD), ITD 4/20
Angela Mecham Smith CTDI and Justice (Mecham’s Justice For All ITD), ITD 4/20
Shalena Hayes and Shapes (Gestalt Creator of Wholes ITD), ITD 4/20
Amahlia Wolf and Ragnar (Ragnar of Wolfhaven ITD), ITD 4/20
Audrey Groves and Kenley (Kenley Vom Hause Oggmeier ITD), ITD 4/20
Amahlia Wolf and Eros (Eros of Godsown RN ITD), ITD 4/20
Erin Hackney and Gozer (Gozer the Destructor ITD), ITD 4/20
Andrea Levangie and Maja (Maja ITD), ITD 4/20
Tannis Linford and Burk (Burk ITD), ITD 4/20
Barb Burgess and Maia (Zirkcreek Can See Clearly Now ITD), ITD 3/20
Heidi Baltzly and Panzer (CCF-CH INT/UKC CH URO1 Wildhaven’s Seven Second Panzer Two TKN CGC TKI RN BN RI ATT TKA ITD), ITD 3/20
Avery Rudnisky and Lyncoln (Lyncoln ITD), ITD 2/20
Cynthia Boles CTDI and Oskar (Oskar Boles ITD), ITD 1/20
Sue Trout and Mudwiser (TDCH Esmonds Mud Wiser Whiskey ITD), ITD 1/20
Dawn Wood and Jax (Player’s Jax A Million ITD), ITD 1/20
Kristi Fraser and Juno (VonStoisch Long a Time Running ITD), ITD 1/20
Brittany Fabbri and Kaiya (), ITD 12/19
Jessica King and Titus (Titus Von Balardhouse ITD), ITD 11/19
Mercedes Melbye and Grace (Royal Edition’s Grace ITD), ITD 10/19
Elaine Martin and Zahra (Jianerot Imogen ITD), ITD 10/19
Debbie Donald and Zeph (Rottisliebe Eleventh Hour CD RA PT ITD), ITD 10/19
Lisa Sims and Kenzhi (Von Riddle’s Looking Down the Barrel ITD), ITD 9/19
Janel Bush and Draco (Zircreek Ckyfall My Dragonhart ITD), ITD 9/19
Ashten Powell and Medusa (Medusa’s Wrath Vom Hause Jaras ITD), ITD 8/19
Kristi Fraser and Scotia (Eirians Hellava Ride to Akamai ITD), ITD 6/19
Kristi Fraser and Grady (Akamai London Calling Eirian ITD), ITD 6/19
Malin Åkerström and Budha (), ITD 6/19
Helena Schaerling and Mandie (Go Solids Amanda ITD), ITD 5/19
Anne-Marie Frano and Minnie (Queen Minnie ITD), ITD 4/19
Anne-Marie Frano and Axl (Prince Axl the Great ITD), ITD 4/19
Christine Triggs and Patti (Esmonds Because the Night ITD), ITD 2/19
Brittany Fabbri and Bowser (), ITD 1/19
Åsa Tova Bergh CTDI and Duga (TDCH Crowhills Farah ITD), ITD 10/18
Gwen Mowrey and Captain Morgan (), ITD 10/18
Debra Bach CTDI and Rose (Tallulah CRNI Lotos ITD), ITD 9/18
Carol Schmidt CTDI and Gabby (Player’s Girl Just Wants to Have Fun ITD), ITD 8/18
Sharon Cierniak CTDI and Jet (TDCH Lakeside’s Oskar ITD), ITD 8/18
Jeane Klietsch and Lina (Eirians Rar’n to go Herrschend ITD), ITD 8/18
Jessica Harris and Havoc (Scorched Earth vom Kriegshaus ITD), ITD 4/18
Jennifer Boileau and Zuma (First Juno Von Konigliche ITD), ITD 3/18
Lise Molgat ATDI and Fiesta (TDCH Fiesta Von Der Schlossmuhle ITD), ITD 2/18
Ana Cilursu and Axel (Esmond’s Magnum Challenger TDN HIC NTD), ITD 11/17
Richard C. Tamborski CTDI and SiriSki (Artemis vom Cama Wabak ITD), ITD 9/17
Sue Trout and Pie (Esmonds Suva ‘N Up A Mudpie ITD), ITD 8/17
Sue Trout and Slinger (Harts Mudsling and Slide ITD), ITD 8/17
Tara Rose CTDI and Nakia (Khylor’s Beloved), ITD 5/17
Stanley Dudek and Sassy (Nighthawk’s Naughty ‘N’ Nice V. Purgold CDX, PCDX, BN, RAE, CGCA, CGCU, NTD), ITD 2/17
Nicola Dronoff-Guthrie and Singita (OnTheTown Fancy Free), ITD 9/16
Joel Mbungu and Nala (Nala Baby), ITD 2/16
Ana Cilursu and Zoey (TDCH Twice the Speed of Life PT HT CD RA BN RL1 HIC), ITD 7/15
Moe Mullen and Kellen (Esmond’s Goddess Arianrhod), ITD 5/15
Christine Vertucci and Omar (Omar Comin’), ITD 3/15
Richard C. Tamborski CTDI and Ski (Noble Vom Kolin Strasse ITD), ITD 10/14

Russell Terrier

Elizabeth C. Berthold CTDI and Cricket (TDCH Cricket Jack of Hearts CGC TKE ITD CCF1), ITD 2/20
Elizabeth C. Berthold CTDI and Rugby (Foxfield Rugby Jack Be Quick ITD), ITD 2/20
Symphonie Nadeau and Odette (Odette Alma Libre ITD), ITD 1/20
Alex Geisler and Mr. Bellamy (TDCH Geisler’s Abbey Road ITD), ITD 9/18
Faith Taylor and Annie (River Crest Annie Oakley ITD), ITD 5/18
Kelly Cooper and Dudley (Jolly Jack’s Dudley Doo), ITD 11/17
Kenni Eberlin and Gaelen (Haznow’s Gift of God Leapt into my Heart), ITD 10/17
Kelly Cooper and Jolly (Jolly Jacks Jolly Soo), ITD 8/17
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Cooper (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Finnabair Anu Maximum Force ITD), ITD 4/16
Tara Cozad and Roo (), ITD 10/15

Saint Bernard

Laurie Keith and Bill (TDCH Kudos Fits the Bill Regalbear ITD), ITD 4/20
Katie Hollon and Shimmer (HiCountry Shimmering Snowfall ITD), ITD 12/19
Marisha Maier CTDI and Daisy (), ITD 2/15

Saluki

Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Moses (Seawind’s Parting Red Sea CCGA TKN ITD), ITD 9/18
Jamie Ang and Avery (TDCH Arrabesq Shadad Salim AI JC ITD), ITD 6/18
Sue Hamm and Lira (GCH Braemoor Thunder Mtn All That Jazz), ITD 12/17
Susan Waltman and Quiz (TDCH Tubila ‘N Aeolus Just Dream On ITD), ITD 3/17
Susan Waltman and Hickory (TDCH Tubila ‘N Aeolus Where Dreams Begin ITD), ITD 3/17
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Scarlett Rose (Impala Scarlett Rose of Sea Wind CGC ITD), ITD 3/15

Samoyed

Patrick Hirschmann and Siqu (Snow Siqu vom Thayapark Laa ITD), ITD 8/20
Jessica Frigault and Romeo (Linrosa’s Romantic Jazz ITD), ITD 8/20
Florence Conway and Kiska (CH Krosspaw Kiska CD TD ITD), ITD 7/20
Teresa Michaud and Quila (CH Sancha Y Samoden Gran Cosa HCTs JHD HTs RI PCD ITD), ITD 7/20
Anna K. Phelps and Cosmo (TDCH Fionntan’s Earth Wind Fire Water ITD), ITD 7/20
Lisa Ball and Paris (Polar Mist Lil Miss Fancy Pants TKN ITD), ITD 6/20
Anne Morgan and Hudson (CH Sancha’s When The Stars Align HCT-s RN ITD), ITD 5/20
Kathleen Morrison and Alfie (TDCH Sancha’s Alfio Sings for Lola ITD), ITD 4/20
Olga Grushenko and Zefir (Zefir ITD), ITD 2/20
Moira Towriss-Smith and Bond (Vanderbilt’s The Romancer ITD), ITD 12/19
Monica Hemenway and Harpo (Ch Polar Star N Polar Mist Animal Crackers CA CGC TKI ITD), ITD 1/19
Sheila McIntosh and Taz (Snobiz Into the Dream ITD), ITD 10/18
Sheila McIntosh and Reuben (Snobiz Flying Without Wings ITD), ITD 10/18
Darla Cassidy and Mikey (CH.Promise’s Mikey Likes Everything CA NAP NJP RATO ITD), ITD 10/18
Darla Cassidy and Diamond (CH. Promise’s Diamond in the Fluff NJP RATO RI ITD), ITD 9/18
Darla Cassidy and Dusty (CH. Quicksilver N Promise’s It’s All About Dusty NAP NJP RATO RI ITD), ITD 9/18
Lisa Marino CTDI and Sorbetto (TDCH GCH CH Alpine Glo’s Signature Delight ITD), ITD 1/18
Mary Wolf and Sarah (Cot’n Pic’n Gin Fizz or Polar Mist), ITD 3/17
Andrea West and Dot (Ivory Storm’s Arctic Point NTD), ITD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Ambrosia (Whytewynds Marshmello Ambrosia, CA, CGCU, THDA, WSXM, HIT), ITD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Daikon (Daimond Drift’s Daikon Salsa NTD), ITD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Taki (Praire Isle Berks’ Shitake Mushroom, TDN, CGCU, WSX), ITD 3/17
Mary Winchowky and Andor (Ivory Storm’s White Eagle of Asgard), ITD 3/16
Anita Gehring and Beau (Mystiwind’s Pepper in the Gumbo), ITD 12/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Gelato (Gelato ITD), ITD 10/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Zamboni (Windsong’s Ice Princess Zamboni ITD), ITD 5/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Biscotti (Mystical’s Dolci Biscotti Bacio di Cioccolati ITD), ITD 1/15
Leslie Loughman and Chewie (Chewbacca), ITD 3/14
Sue I. Johnson and Kaya (Arctic Moon Shadow’s Kaya), ITD 10/13
Lisa Marino CTDI and Spumoni (TDCH Mystical’s Favorite Flavor Spumoni ITD), ITD 8/13

Schapendoes

Marc-Alexandre Beaulieu and Ally (MessyHair’s Beloved Carolyn ITD), ITD 5/20
Marc-Alexandre Beaulieu and Léa (Elnya Hele Iell Gaia ITD), ITD 5/20
Marc-Alexandre Beaulieu and Neo (TDCH Nothing Else Matter but Neo ITD), ITD 4/20
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Mickey (SanSouci’s Magic Diamond CGCA BN ITD), ITD 8/14
Bob Schulz and Cici (Kopjecreek’s Call Me Maybe), ITD 4/13

Schipperke

Sharon Ogden and Crackers (Sharlyn Handful Of Kracker Jax ITD), ITD 8/20
Sharon Ogden and Arthur (Ch. Sharlyn N Barbil The Once & Future King ITD), ITD 8/20
Doreen Frappier and Cole (Daradan N Danzn Starz Little Spitfire ITD), ITD 7/20
Patsy Michiels and Dazzle (TDCH Delorans Bedazzled ITD), ITD 2/20
Isabelle St-Martin and Jinx (Skydance Don’t Jinx It ITD), ITD 1/20
Tilda Carinder and Lexie (TDCH Lövgrodans Nilla ITD), ITD 2/19
Melanie Kenny and Stella (TDCH Ch. Monterrez Star of the Show ITD), ITD 4/18
Melanie Kenny and Theo (TDCH Volnera Smooth Operator ITD), ITD 4/18
Lea Murray CTDI and Raven (Darken’s Two for the Show PCD RN URI NTD), ITD 5/17
Kathy Swan and Joy (Olympic Crest Bright Star), ITD 5/17
Kathy Swan and Gracie (Olympic Crest Amazing Grace), ITD 1/17
Kathy Swan and Missy (Olympic Crest Ain’t Misbehavin’), ITD 1/17
Troy Post CTDI and Kaia (), ITD 8/16
Kathy Lytle and Jade (Danzn Starz Magic Stardust by DHS ITD), ITD 3/16
Laura Wilson and Sonic (Sonic Scream), ITD 7/15
Martha Bailey CTDI and Furby (Mt. Mist’s Perfect Storm ITD), ITD 7/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Spud (Ch. Sunrise On Sailors Watch), ITD 7/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Chaos (Ch. Mt. Mist’s Spirit of Sunrise), ITD 7/14
Denise Lacey ATDI and Tillie (Kurakuma’s Shelter From The Storm), ITD 5/11

Schnauzer (Giant)

Claudette Smith and Delta (Riesenrad’s Delta Momentumm FD CA CGC ITD), ITD 6/20
Claudette Smith and Yaegar (Classic Yaegar Easentaigh CA ITD), ITD 6/20
Dawn Fleming and Hawkins (Momentumm Starhawk ITD), ITD 6/20
Sue Ailsby and Serra (Firezone Firefly At Dragonair DD NS ITD), ITD 10/19
Mya Kondor and Stanley (Treasure of the HIll Estar Al Lord ITD), ITD 9/19
Evelyn Sickel and Kikka (Lazy VL Annie ITD), ITD 4/19
Marti B. Friedman CTDI and Karma (TDCH Karma Pink Friedman ITD), ITD 2/17
Lindsay Kaye Ohlert and Cassius (Canis Cassius RA CGC ITD), ITD 7/15
Cindy Hoppes CTDI and Dalton (), ITD 12/13

Schnauzer (Miniature)

Kathy LeJeune and Spencer (KRL the Spencer ITD), ITD 8/20
Lorraine McCluskey and Hector (Graubart Dare To Dream ITD), ITD 8/20
Gill Clark and Poppy (Deansgate Poppin Andout to Senndango ITD), ITD 7/20
Chantal Paquette and Sky (Debessiere Sky ITD), ITD 6/20
Tracy Catchpaw and Frankie (Frankie ITD), ITD 6/20
Allie & Austen Stawara and Falkor (Falkor Tuft Stawara-Kane ITD), ITD 5/20
Kathrina Koenig and Pixel (Pixel the Noble Demon Slayer ITD), ITD 5/20
Amy McGovern and Miri (Aristos’ I Dare Delmae Miri ITD), ITD 4/20
Nicole Hornyak and Keevah (Keevah ITD), ITD 4/20
Alana Robertson and Blink (Blink ITD), ITD 4/20
Stephanie Ferron and Neska (Deloka’s Neska ITD), ITD 4/20
Lou-Anne Lambert and Quinn (TDCH Raylin CJ I’ve Putaspellon You ITD), ITD 3/20
Lynn Bryden CTDI and J Lo (TDCH CH Ashlyn’s My Little Girl ITD), ITD 2/20
Erin Vincent and Ava Grace (MRV’s Wild Thing ITD), ITD 1/20
Jennifer Harding and Daisy (), ITD 11/19
Susan Piper and Ruby (TDCH Ruby Begonia Piper ITD), ITD 1/19
DeAnn Mobley and Ebony (), ITD 10/18
Rhea Hass and Ella (TDCH CCF-CH Hass’ Cinderella ITD), ITD 6/18
Sharon Hutchinson and Arthur (Lichstone Midnight Levi ITD), ITD 6/18
Jo Limmer and Mo (Kajen Loco in Motion ITD), ITD 6/18
Cathleen Handlin and Zoe (Zoe Panda von Alpen-Schnauzer ITD), ITD 6/18
Anita Powell and Loki (), ITD 5/18
Kerri Loney and Gus (TDCH Jaydeez You’re Still the One ITD), ITD 4/18
Sharon Hutchinson and Hugo (Lenny Boo ITD), ITD 3/18
Janice Ng and Booboo (Booboo Ng NTD), ITD 1/18
Kaye M. Kirk and Reagan (CH Aristos’ The Great Communicator for OKaye CD PCD BN RAE2 MX AXJ MXP3 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX XF T2BP CAA RATN CGCA NTD), ITD 1/18
Terri Desjardins and Nika (Nika Desjardins ITD), ITD 1/18
Robert Desjardins and Raina (Raina Desjardins ITD), ITD 1/18
Susanne Lindros and Hector (Dattu’s Hector NTD), ITD 12/17
Susanne Lindros and Hugo (Sallsix Daddy DJ NTD), ITD 12/17
Carolyn Stafford and Sophie Rose (Miss Sophie Rose Divine NTD), ITD 10/17
Rhea Hass and Heidi (TDCH Hass’ Miss Heidi THDD CGC TKP ITD), ITD 8/17
Amy McGovern and Arwen (Aristo’s Lady Arwen ITD), ITD 6/17
Amy McGovern and Libby (Rudesheim’s Leaping Libby ITD), ITD 6/17
William McGovern-Fagg and Eve (Aristo’s Midsummer Night’s Eve ITD), ITD 6/17
Alex Jarrell and Flash (Flash Lane Jarrell NTD), ITD 3/17
Erin Vincent and Izzy (Little Miss Perfect Isabella ITD), ITD 3/17
Sheridan Rosewall and Sassafras (Limoges Miss Sassafras), ITD 11/16
Denise Baker and Wilder (Extreme Dream Wild-Thing), ITD 8/16
Denise Baker and Gabby (Dare To Dream Gabriella), ITD 8/16
Charlotte Harmer and Elsa (), ITD 11/15
Charlotte Harmer and Greta (), ITD 11/15
Lynn Hoffman and Rockie (Rockie Hoffman), ITD 10/15
Charlene Staton and Sophie (Meine Liebchen Sophie Juliette ATD), ITD 9/15
Julianne Bishop and Minnie (Happy Memories), ITD 7/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Angel (TDCH Mikaela’s Little Angel), ITD 4/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Chloe (TDCH ), ITD 4/15
Emily Wong and JoJo (Sir Dancing Joseph of Motherlode), ITD 4/15
Diane Brown and Bo (CH Mimicker’s It Might Be You CGN RN NTD), ITD 2/15
Natalie Duberow CTDI and Sophie (Darla the Rescued Rascal), ITD 2/15
Susan Kay Gibboney and Midnight (Forever Ready Blessed Midnight), ITD 1/15
Kym Jarvis and Ben (), ITD 1/15
Kym Jarvis and Harry (), ITD 12/14
Kym Jarvis and Hank (), ITD 11/14
Robby Klair and Nemo (Nemo XV ATD CA CGCA CGCU), ITD 5/14
Erik Gordon and Jake (Jake Gordon), ITD 9/12
Sharon Hobbs ATDI and Ava (Ava CGC), ITD 6/12

Schnauzer (Standard)

Michelle Ross and Sleigh (TDCH Peppermill Dashing Thru The Snow ITD), ITD 7/20
Jane Pilkey and Polo (Silcort Polo ITD), ITD 8/19
Jane Pilkey and Willow (Silcort Willow ITD), ITD 8/19
Andrea Ferguson Jones CTDI and Caber (TDCH Dinsdale’s Highland Fling ITD), ITD 9/18
Linda Dobbie and Jemma (CH Centara Jemma Jewel ITD), ITD 4/18
Lisa Davis and JJ (CH Centara JJ Patron VCDI BN RE FDC NF CGCA CGCU ITD), ITD 4/18
Karen L. Seifert CTDI and Kelsy (Hartgersotten’s Mystic Journey ITD), ITD 4/18
Kim Stephenson and Tally (Dinisdale Loose the Kraken NTD), ITD 3/18
Kim Stephenson and Chaos (Dinisdale Sunshine Lollipop NTD), ITD 3/18
Kim Stephenson and Riot (Dinisdale Distrubing the Peace NTD), ITD 3/18
Andrea Ferguson Jones CTDI and Ryder (TDCH Dinsdale’s Weight of a Nation ITD), ITD 1/17

Schnoodle

Brigit Jepsen and Cookie (Cookie Monster of B&B), ITD 3/14
Malcolm & Keryn White and Harley (TDCH Harley), ITD 3/13

Scottish Collie

Alannah Leavitt and Dixie (Dixie ITD), ITD 1/20

Scottish Terrier

Ally Mohan and Nova (Daisy’s Midnight Nova ITD), ITD 2/20
Kathy Gasque and Lizzie (Lady Lizzie Churchill ITD), ITD 10/19
Diane Gollowitzer and Dougal (), ITD 12/18
Pat Turner and Piper (SoDak Vanguard Bagpiper of the Clan MacTavish NTD), ITD 10/17
Amy Cheatley and Abby (Gryndlscot Willow NTD), ITD 7/17
Cynthia Hemenway CTDI and Angus (Hemenway’s Angus ITD), ITD 4/17
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Barney (Sir Barney the Great of Scottiesdale CGCA), ITD 3/15

Shar Pei

Kristy Parmenter and Remi (Nixon Wrinkle Ranch Fawn Over Moi ITD), ITD 8/20
Olivia Carol Louise Merrill and Elvira (LA CE My Hearts on Fire Elvira Mcrew ITD), ITD 5/20
Sarah Beurkens and Libby (Ricketts LibertyNJustice Chases), ITD 3/17
Sarah Beurkens and Opal (Rickett’s Opal of Our Eye ITD), ITD 3/17

*Sheep

Rachel Wilcox and Luigi (Lockdown Luigi ITD), ITD 8/20

Shetland Sheepdog

Anelize van Wyk and Asher (Mackland Born To Be Wild ITD), ITD 8/20
Michelle Giles and Bessie (Horton Park Sweet Bessie ITD), ITD 8/20
Deborah Innes and Hunter (GCH Agile Dreamweaver NS CGN RN SDN ITD), ITD 8/20
Marlene Mosher and Jasper (Jasper ITD), ITD 8/20
Michelle Witt and Riley (Celtic Stars The Life of Riley ITD), ITD 8/20
Tanya Engelbrecht and Stell*r (Mackland Interstellar ITD), ITD 7/20
Svenja Blum and Diva (CH Mackland Fifth Element of Akazia ITD), ITD 7/20
Svenja Blum and Epic (Akazia Summer Magic ITD), ITD 7/20
Svenja Blum and Ezy (Mackland Color Me Wild of Akazia ITD), ITD 7/20
Liam McCarthy and Juniper (Juniper McCarthy ITD), ITD 7/20
Lisa Hill and Spree (MACH2 Spree DES ITD), ITD 7/20
Don Bergen and Opie (Opie ITD), ITD 7/20
Michelle Wieben and Bailey (Cryshaven Base Man CDX RN HT ITD), ITD 7/20
Paul & Sarah Francescutti and Swift (CH Avoca Swift and Sure ITD), ITD 7/20
Jody Waldie and Mystique (Ch. Cincerlee’s Sortilege Mystique CD RE AgNS AgNJS AADC ITD), ITD 7/20
Allison Begnell and Bracken (Neut. Ch. Sup. Ch. Lyndream Strictly Speaking ITD), ITD 6/20
Linda Otis and Tag (IvanLee Catch Me If You Can ITD), ITD 6/20
Natalee Yates and Ruthee (Hopes Carry Me Back ITD), ITD 6/20
Diane Serra and Breccan (Breccan ITD CCF2), ITD 6/20
Aidi Yu and Lana (Lana ITD), ITD 6/20
Veronika Loudova and Lilly (Key to Kiss ITD), ITD 6/20
Pearlene Lim and Reverie (Sharndah Dreamberry ITD), ITD 6/20
Pam Struiksma and Rembrandt (Nicha’s Night Watcher ITD), ITD 5/20
Sophie Jackson and Merlin (Shelridge the Magician ITD), ITD 5/20
Kate Rogers and Misty (Misty’s Monte Carlo by Royalcrest BN RA CGCA TKI ITD), ITD 5/20
Allison Begnell and Athena (Shyhearts Anthem in my Heart ITD), ITD 5/20
Allison Begnell and Lincoln (Tiakina Truly Madly Deeply ITD), ITD 5/20
Breeanne Philipoff and Izzy (Hyperhounds Isadora Blu By U ITD), ITD 5/20
Allison Begnell and Nessie (Skyhearts Lady Loch Ness ITD), ITD 5/20
Dawn Bignell and Lily (Seafarer’s Dreamcatcher ITD), ITD 5/20
Cassie Weston and Chip (TDCH Grandgables Meant To B Chip ITD), ITD 5/20
Allison Begnell and Milly (CH Peerielee Colours of the Wind ITD), ITD 5/20
Jeannine Winkel and Arwen (Windy Meadows Arwen ITD), ITD 5/20
Megan Innes CTDI and Forte (Avoca Rock and Roll ITD), ITD 5/20
Dawn Bignell and Elsie (Seafarer’s Avalon Elsie ITD), ITD 5/20
Trish Belleghem and Watson (Lynphil Elementary ITD), ITD 5/20
Kim Wieder and R e v v (Provo’s All Revv’d Up ITD), ITD 5/20
Kim Wieder and Zenn (Ramblingbrook Mindfull Peace ITD), ITD 5/20
Marnie Manners and Kudo (Legacies Madselin Dreamwalker ITD), ITD 5/20
Amanda Wrobel and Luci (Cathance Luzia ITD), ITD 4/20
Joannie Berthon and Smaug (Smaug ITD), ITD 4/20
Renee Shriver CTDI and Annabel (TDCH Hearlake Ain’T No Stopping Me ITD), ITD 4/20
Susan Pister and Ice (Rivermyst Fire and Ice RN CGN CRN CRNT ITD), ITD 4/20
Kelly St-Jacques and Zuzu (OBay Dreamz in Black n White ITD), ITD 4/20
Kate Rogers and Winston (Belmark Wandering Winston ITD), ITD 4/20
Georgia De La Cour and Zazou (Obay Dreamz In Bright Colors ITD), ITD 4/20
Bobbie Rash and Echo (An Echo in Time ITD), ITD 4/20
Stephanie Boudreault and Alice (Alice ITD), ITD 4/20
Lilian Mettan-Ure and Quinn (TDCH Valdosta Dare to Dream of Savendie ITD), ITD 4/20
Lora Pronger and Tab (Agile Scottish Treat ITD), ITD 4/20
Jo-Anne Von Schleinitz and Sisko (Herdabout Deep Space Nine ITD), ITD 4/20
Jo-Anne Von Schleinitz and Jewel (Herdabout Set in Gold ITD), ITD 4/20
Cathy Lienert-Tikal and Tanzy (Karab’s BC West Coast Blue Gem ITD), ITD 4/20
Amelee Poulin Ducharme and Aïko (Aïko ITD), ITD 4/20
Cathy Lienert-Tikal and Breeze (Karab’s West Coast Breeze ITD), ITD 3/20
Shelli A. Stulken and Apollo (Blackmyst Aftershock ITD), ITD 3/20
Sarah Davis and Daisy (TDCH Follyfox Funny Girl ITD), ITD 3/20
Shelli A. Stulken and Birch (Blackmyst Shockwave ITD), ITD 3/20
Glenda Harris and Raya (Rivercross First Light ITD), ITD 3/20
Kandis Hall and Flirt (Grandgables A Caribbean Flirt ITD), ITD 3/20
Linda Laflamme and Daisy (Daisy ITD), ITD 3/20
Patty Counihan and PJ (Shelhaven Pajama Girl ITD), ITD 2/20
Patty Rollheiser and Spryte (TDCH Cassbar’s Skittles N’ Bits ITD), ITD 2/20
Patty Rollheiser and Oakley (Cassbar’s Future Endeavour ITD), ITD 2/20
Karen Meredith and Kaden (Harmony Fast Break ITD), ITD 2/20
Joyce Shayer and Lincoln (Cassbar’s Full Spirit ITD), ITD 2/20
Nathalie Magnan and Jack (Jack ITD), ITD 2/20
Judith Snowdon and Drummer Boy (Connemara’s Drummer Boy ITD), ITD 1/20
Julia Burgess and Epic (TDCH Heartstrings Epic Adventure ITD), ITD 1/20
Darlene Smith and Rico (Rico ITD), ITD 1/20
Nichole Donnelly and Motley (Amaley’s Perfect Kodiak Bruin ITD), ITD 1/20
Karen Graham Banman and Froster (Cassbar Frosting the Town Balo ITD), ITD 1/20
Susan McAdam and Luka (TDCH CCF-CH Miqelon Luka ITD), ITD 1/20
Nathalie Ouellette and Prana (Prana ITD), ITD 1/20
Valerie Auclair and Zeus (CanCh Bradshaw the Lightning of Zeus CGN ITD), ITD 1/20
Courtney Stevens and Cloud (TDCH Herdabout A Silver Lining ITD), ITD 1/20
Courtney Stevens and Kite (TDCH Herdabout UpUpAway To Eastecho ITD), ITD 1/20
Courtney Stevens and Echo (TDCH Herdabout Bouncing Back ITD), ITD 1/20
Nancy Beliveau and Laska (Selegance Lady Laska ITD), ITD 12/19
Judy Soltesz and Katie (Galenabay Katie ITD), ITD 12/19
Dan Harris and Hudson (Agile Happy Days ITD), ITD 12/19
Glenda Harris and Spring (Ch Galenabay Winter Promise ITD), ITD 12/19
Barb Bell and Finn (TDCH Skyehaven After Midnight ITD), ITD 12/19
Joyce Shayer and Cassie (Cassbar’s Miss Cassie ITD), ITD 12/19
Joyce Shayer and Mercedes (Cassbar’s Mercedes on the Run ITD), ITD 12/19
Suzanne Lapointe and Stanley (Shalligy Stanley Black ITD), ITD 11/19
Nancy Beliveau and Souky (Mia Souky de Beau Reve ITD), ITD 11/19
Janise Nelson and Maxx (Blessings Maxwell Joseph MKxz “Maxx” ITD), ITD 11/19
Suzanne Lapointe and Billy IQ4U (Shallugy’s Billy IQ ITD), ITD 11/19
Deb Desjardine and Roots (Shelwin Its N The Genes ITD), ITD 10/19
Zonya Jacobs and Maggie (Provo’s Racin’ Bye Magsters ITD), ITD 10/19
Margaret Walker and Pepper (Bonnyville Nuthin to Sneeze At ITD), ITD 10/19
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Zephyr (Chatham’s Gentle Breeze ITD), ITD 10/19
Rachel Claing and Magik (Chamootzka’s Magik ITD), ITD 10/19
Linda A. Bowman and Percy (Castlegate’s Lightning Thief ITD), ITD 10/19
Laurie Allen and Skyla Blu (Lacewood Spellbound by Moonlight CGC ITD), ITD 10/19
Linda Otis and Flurry (Heaven’s Best Fast and Flurious ITD), ITD 10/19
Mauresa Godbout and Isla (Ourpride’s Treasure Island ITD), ITD 9/19
Linda A. Bowman and Bonny (Buchan’s Golden Girl CD BN RE OA OAJ NAP NJP RATN CGCA CGCU TKI ITD), ITD 9/19
Sharon Palmer and Sky (Jubilee Dark Side of the Moon ITD), ITD 9/19
Marjorie Saleh and Farrah (Canami Charlie’s Angel ITD), ITD 9/19
Robin Barber and Spirit (Heaven’s Best Celestial Spirit ITD), ITD 9/19
Annie Monette and Vexy (Nicha Tenfect Troubling Vexy ITD), ITD 8/19
Annie Monette and Cracker Jack (Nicha Old Fashioned Cracker Jack ITD), ITD 8/19
Chantal Boutin and McCoy (Eldee McCoy ITD), ITD 8/19
Patricia Scott-Casey and Bryce (Starlite’s Echelon’s Royal Warrior ITD), ITD 8/19
Lynnea Britton and Infinity (Heaven’s Best Infinite Guardian ITD), ITD 8/19
Caroline Hunt and Ellie (Bodacious Half Moon BN RAE OAP AJP OFP THDA CGC ITD), ITD 7/19
Jill Woolsey and Kylie (), ITD 7/19
Nancy Roy and Reddy (Summerlove’s King of My Heart BN AX AXS RA CGC THON TKN ITD), ITD 7/19
Keely Sims and Reason (Freedom Paws Reason for Adventure ITD), ITD 7/19
Morgan Ward and Traci Ward (), ITD 6/19
Andrea H. Carter and Tea (Rolinamelia Seriel Sweet Tea ITD), ITD 6/19
Dee Honer and Bella (Breezeway’s Bella Donna ITD), ITD 6/19
Melanie Station and Jewel (Cassbar’s Jewel in the “Ruff” ITD), ITD 5/19
Charlene Cyphert and Laddie (Sympa’s Laddie I am a Gift ITD), ITD 5/19
Anne Smiley and Carly (Herdabout Anticipation ITD), ITD 4/19
Kathleen Dickey and Holly (BellaRose Memory Maker Heart’s Delight ITD), ITD 4/19
Vicky Gutierrez and Brandy (Brandy Gutierrez CGCA ITD), ITD 4/19
Michelle Yackovich and Wallie (Sandy Isle Giovanni’s Bambino ITD), ITD 4/19
Sheri R. Rockhill CTDI and Keiran (C-ATCH2 TACH2 Blackmyst’s Run For The Checkers ITD), ITD 3/19
Diane Smith and Kira (Bravo Inspiration ITD), ITD 3/19
Angie Duseigne and Finnie (Cassbar’s Infinity ITD), ITD 3/19
Theresa Colbert and Kaylee (Jandale Miss Kaylee, My Little Diva ITD), ITD 3/19
Barb Sahl and Augie (Augie ITD), ITD 2/19
Therese McClain and Pip (Great Expectations ITD), ITD 2/19
Lori Curry and Polo Apollo (Ch. Blue Heavens Eye of the Tiger TKN FDC ITD), ITD 1/19
Lori Curry and Aero (Skylore Aero Dynamic TKN FDC ITD), ITD 1/19
Tera Jurrens and UV (Freedom Paws Ultra Violet Rays ITD), ITD 1/19
Andrea H. Carter and Lia (Linnea’s Rolins Liahona ITD), ITD 1/19
Andrea H. Carter and Panda (Rolins Amelia KungFu Panda ITD), ITD 1/19
Marie Machek and Sadie (Agile Frushie ITD), ITD 1/19
Tera Jurrens and Everest (TDCH Freedom Paws Mount Everest ITD), ITD 1/19
Katherine Halpine-Siegelstein and Stormy (Sk8ter Stormy ITD), ITD 12/18
Magdeline Yeo and Kashi (), ITD 12/18
Barb Wright CTDI and Parker (TDCH CH Conspirito’s Park Avenue ITD), ITD 10/18
Kathleen Dickey and Cody (Memory Maker Heart’s Desire ITD), ITD 10/18
Beth Biagetti and Fin (Finlaggan ITD), ITD 9/18
Beth Biagetti and Tully (Tullamore ITD), ITD 9/18
Katy Senh and Fannie (), ITD 9/18
Hannah McMillan and Fsmo (Licosateria Final Countdown ITD), ITD 9/18
Diane Whitehill and Keeper (Pashwoods Keep Her to Win ITD), ITD 9/18
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Lily (Belmark Water Lily ITD), ITD 9/18
Pat Kelm CTDI and Dougie (Belmark Just Do It ITD), ITD 8/18
Norah Shandley and Clancy (Mosaic’s Dream Weaver ITD), ITD 7/18
Barb Powischill and Lady (Splendales Girls Night Out ITD), ITD 6/18
Amanda Wrobel and Bella (Cathance Captation ITD), ITD 6/18
Helene Skopek-Krygier and Shelby (Silque Blessed By An Angel ITD), ITD 5/18
Elisa Scott-Faik and Flo (Carolelen Country Star ITD), ITD 5/18
Sara Perez and Dante (IvanLee Undaunted ITD), ITD 4/18
Janet M. Moore and Toby (Janremlo Krystal Tobias ITD), ITD 4/18
Susan Smethurst and Rilla (Palisades Tiny Dancer ITD), ITD 4/18
Joyce Anderson CTDI and Quick (Herdabout River City Music Man NTD), ITD 3/18
Alexandra Wegert and Toshiro (), ITD 3/18
Barbara Draper and Dakota (Dakota Kopper Sunburst ITD), ITD 3/18
Barbara Draper and NASA (Horizon Space Odyssey O’Bo-Kee Windsong ITD), ITD 3/18
Roberta Mansfield and Myka (Myka of the Sagebrush Shelties NTD), ITD 3/18
Roberta Mansfield and Flint (Flint H & M NTD), ITD 3/18
Joan Meyer ATDI and Rai (Damask’s Something To Talk About NTD), ITD 2/18
Karen Savage and Evi (Evi Ann Savage Bricker NTD), ITD 1/18
Glenda Harris and Electra (TDCH Conspirito’s Hot Flash ITD), ITD 12/17
Dawn Kirkham and Banjo (Banjo Boy Kirkham), ITD 12/17
Janet M. Moore and Buster (Janremlo Buster Is Lucky ITD), ITD 12/17
Judith Bienvenu and Clayton (Nanticoke Moving Forward Together ITD), ITD 12/17
Theresa Colbert and Cruiser (Himark Cruiser of My Heart ITD), ITD 12/17
Rachelle Lewis and Ellie (Weathermans First Lady Roosevelt NTD), ITD 11/17
Wendy S. Nixon and Lorelei (Nitelatches Enchantress ), ITD 11/17
Marjorie Saleh and Griffin (Canami Keep Calm and Carry On ITD), ITD 11/17
Margaret Sweatman and Bracken (Dukeson Brackens Quest NTD), ITD 11/17
Lorraine von Trott and Amy (Foxglove Kaskia Amy’s Song NTD), ITD 11/17
David Kondo and TJ (Cermel’s Man in the Mirror ITD), ITD 11/17
Beth Minner and Kaden (Bellarose’s Kaden), ITD 11/17
Dawn Kirkham and Kolby (Kolby Jax Kirkham), ITD 11/17
Linda Duncan and Roxy (), ITD 11/17
Joanne Schreiber and Skye (Midnight Skye III ITD), ITD 9/17
Sharon Palmer and Dare (Golem’s Daredevil ITD), ITD 9/17
Susan Blais and Emma (CCF-CH Blue Heavens Secret Love ITD), ITD 9/17
Kary Starling and Mystique (Mejimo Star Mystique NTD ITD), ITD 9/17
Ellen Froot CTDI and Mazie (C-ATCH Himark Amazin She’s the One NW3 BN AX AXJ OF RATN ITD), ITD 8/17
Ellen Froot CTDI and Cedar (Amazin Simply Synergy ELT1 UD PUTD BN RE CL2 ITD), ITD 8/17
Deborah S. Becker and Tae (Chapters Tea Party), ITD 7/17
Deborah S. Becker and Brisky (xcel-Lerate Brisky Business), ITD 7/17
Ashley Gajda and Misty (), ITD 7/17
Becky Frakes ATDI and Sunny (Shinedown My Future’s Looking Bright ITD), ITD 7/17
Ann Glendinning and Kenzie (Majestyk’s Mackenzie ITD), ITD 7/17
Ashley Gajda and Kailey (), ITD 6/17
Diana Calligan and ALIBI (CH Canyonview not to Blame ITD), ITD 6/17
Lynn Moore and Sofie (Lil Miss Sofie Midnight Star ATD), ITD 5/17
Lynn Moore and Heidi (Lil Miss Feisty Heidi ATD), ITD 5/17
Cindy Dureau and Harley (Boldligo Palisades Razor Sharp NTD), ITD 5/17
Kathryn Neighbor and C.C. (Casino’s C.C. Ryder NTD), ITD 5/17
Tovah Cohen and Deacon (Deacon Cohen Mizrachi), ITD 4/17
Maureen Koepp and Odie (TDCH Summerloves Bark of the Bay CD, BN, RE, MX, MXJ, XF, T2B, ETD), ITD 4/17
Diane Travis and Dylan (Jusdandy’s Just In Time ITD), ITD 4/17
Nancy Ann Whitley and Icee (Hollybush’s Fire and Ice at Opal), ITD 3/17
Linda A. Irwin and MacTavish (TDCH Scottish Shenanigans ITD), ITD 3/17
Ashley Castro and Gossip (Redemption’s Mouth of the South NA OAJ AD ATD), ITD 2/17
Vicky Gutierrez and Nina (Nina Gutierrez CGCA TDI ITD), ITD 2/17
Janet Stephenson and Gypsy (Himark’s Gypsy Jubilee NTD), ITD 2/17
Melissa Brohan and Charlie (), ITD 2/17
Linda Unger and Sailor (SDCH TDCH Summerloves Moonlight Voyager ITD), ITD 2/17
Kevin Alexander and Rogue (Herdabout Rogue Runner NTD), ITD 10/16
Cindy Pratt and Jaya (Weiss Jaya Laksmaya ITD), ITD 10/16
Sandy Clark and Chili (Jade Mist Chili ATD), ITD 9/16
Kary Starling and Danica (Casmor Fast N Furious ITD), ITD 8/16
Diane Whitehill and Corey (Prelude’s Hill Correspondent ITD), ITD 8/16
Diane Whitehill and Eli (Prelude’s No Boundaries ITD), ITD 8/16
Rhonda E. Robinson and Gypsy (Gypsy Splendor of the Mountain NTD), ITD 8/16
Connie Fleming and Connor (Himark’s Star Trekker CGC ITD), ITD 7/16
Brandy Peeples and Jennifer Kirkman and Henry (Rockwood Prince Henry NTD), ITD 7/16
Joan Christensen and Simmie (Ciel Brae Simeon NTD), ITD 6/16
Darlene Hunsbarger and Rock-it (AngelJoy’s Golden Rock-it), ITD 5/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Ribbon (Lynnlea’s Buttons And Bows ITD), ITD 4/16
W. Michelle Fronheiser ATDI and Izzie (Lochlyn’s Blue Angel ITD), ITD 4/16
Clyde Hall CTDI and Nelson ( ITD), ITD 2/16
Natalie Bridger Watson and Indi (TDCH Ink Throw Down the Gauntlet ITD), ITD 11/15
Tricia Solinger and Eden (Heavenly Hail of Desert Meadow), ITD 10/15
May Fischer CTDI and Piston (), ITD 10/15
Ashley Stanley CTDI and Mickie (), ITD 10/15
Kevin Alexander and Cinder (Princess Cinderella), ITD 9/15
Stephanie Warme and Riley (Let The Good Times Roll CGC RN NA NAJ), ITD 9/15
Mary Ann Schropp and Gino (Gino Toledo of Lucas County NTD), ITD 8/15
Audrey Vojtech CTDI and Fun (Qsim’s It’s All Fun and Games ITD), ITD 8/15
Cindy Hardy and Guinness (Herdabout Guinness McDuff ITD), ITD 7/15
Linda Unger and Travis (OTCH Jandale Going First Class UDX OM2 BN PUTD PCDX RN ITD), ITD 6/15
Alexandra Merkel and Sadie (Beautiful Mercedes z Hermanova dvora), ITD 5/15
Kary Starling and Sasha (Casmor Twist of Fate ITD), ITD 5/15
Leah Glynn CTDI and Xander (My T Hi’s X Factor ITD), ITD 4/15
Leah Glynn CTDI and Bailey (MACH5 PACH2 Glynn’s Bailey MXS2 MJS2 MXPS MJP6 PAX2 NF ITD), ITD 4/15
Carol Millman CTDI and Odin (Shelhaven’s Nordic Sky), ITD 4/15
Diane Smith and Holly (Holly Hopscotch ITD), ITD 3/15
Patricia J. Nash and Chase (My Farm’s Chase ATD), ITD 3/15
Chantelle Charlebois and Indie (Shelamo Code Name Spitfire), ITD 3/15
Chantelle Charlebois and Travis (Shelamo Handsome Trouble), ITD 3/15
Valorie Lennox and Crumpit (Agile Girls Got Rhythm), ITD 2/15
Kelly Conn and Aslan (Toven FairIsle A Higher Belief), ITD 2/15
Deb Bauer CTDI and Treasure (Missouri Snowy Treasure ITD), ITD 2/15
Deb Bauer CTDI and Vegas ( ITD), ITD 2/15
Joan Shields and Eli (Dundee Ilkota Trinidad), ITD 2/15
Joan Shields and Travis (Ilkota Enthralling Legend), ITD 2/15
Diana Fors and Sallee (Sallee Snickers Delight ITD), ITD 1/15
Tiina Pakkanen and Moody (Tunmark’s Moody Blue), ITD 1/15
Nancy Brooks CTDI and Franklin (Fantastic Franklin), ITD 12/14
Valerie Smith CTDI and CJ (Shadow Hills Colby Jack “CJ”), ITD 12/14
Cheri D. Vermillion and Zoey (Zoey Lynn), ITD 11/14
Penny Hanson and Piper (Conestoga Piperjet Blu Star), ITD 10/14
Kary Starling and Spirit (Casmor Olympic Spirit ITD), ITD 9/14
Kary Starling and C-Sea (Casmor Carol’s Seabrook ITD), ITD 8/14
Kary Starling and Jett (Casmor Silver Jett ITD), ITD 8/14
Judy Fegan and Natalie (Natalie Coal), ITD 8/14
Shanice Tan CTDI and Nova (Novacrista Our Forever Star ITD), ITD 7/14
Kary Starling and Baiden (Casmor Battle Royale ITD), ITD 6/14
Kary Starling and Jazz (Jade Mist All That Jazz ITD), ITD 3/14
Margaret Prezzano and Tommy (Edgemere Thomas Foster Sebastian), ITD 2/14
Amy Dalena and Pj (BluLae The Beach Boy), ITD 2/14
Judy Fegan and Sima (Ridgeway’s Jump for Joy), ITD 12/13
Judy Fegan and Keir (Laird Keir of Casmor), ITD 12/13
Mary Alexander and Merle (Merle Falsecast Lindbergh Alexander), ITD 12/13
Kathy Chervenka and Tag (Karefree Kynan Mactaggart), ITD 10/13
Kary Starling and Harper (Casmor Harpers Bazaar ITD), ITD 8/13
Karen Darney and Robbie (Plails Rob Roy), ITD 7/13
Connie Fleming and Kaitlyn (Sunhil Beckward Impressive, RA,OA, AXJ, AXP, MJP2, NFP, NTD ITD), ITD 5/13
Darlene Sugiyama and MacDuff (Coastalviews’ Mr MacDuff), ITD 4/13
Connie Fleming and Morgan (Enchantress Morgan Le Fay, RE, AX, AXJ, MXP6, MJP6, PAX, NF MFP, NTD ITD), ITD 4/13
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Charlie (Charlie ITD), ITD 4/13
Josie Doolette and Hamish (Beauideal Once You Go Black CCD TD PT), ITD 10/12
Marian Gabriel and Flash (Malachi Spark Off The Old Block), ITD 8/12
Kary Starling and Saska (Emmy’s Silver Blu Saska ITD), ITD 6/12
Lorraine von Trott and Alex (Kaskia Sunshine and Smiles), ITD 6/12
Lorraine von Trott and Reggie (Kaskia Heaven Help Us), ITD 6/12
Lorraine von Trott and Stewart (Kaskia Rocky Mountain High), ITD 6/12
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Brody (TDCH Sweet Brody of Eddleman Hill RN AXJ OA OF CL4 CGC ITD), ITD 4/12
Kary Starling and Foxy (Snow Isle Follow the Wynd ITD), ITD 2/12
Kelly Roche CTDI and Bailey (Valley View Irish Cream), ITD 3/11
Michelle Hope CTDI and Rhythm (TDCH Kendale Swept Away ITD), ITD 11/10
Gail Robbins and Skye (TDCH Clantyre Blu Skye Gail’s Limit CGC, TDI,RL1,RL2,UCH), ITD 10/10

Shiba Inu

Cheryl Overby and Smidgen Overby (Smidgen Overby OAP OJP OFP BCAT SWN SCA SIA SBA RATN CGC TKN ITD), ITD 5/20
Linda Humeniuk and Copper (MOTCH Cintara Coppermyne At Ladylin RE SDO AGN AGJN CGN SPR-N MATCH ITD), ITD 4/20
Linda Humeniuk and Sizzle (Cintara Sizzlespice at Ladylin CDX SDN AGJN CGN ITD), ITD 4/20
Tan Buan Sen and Mika (Pawfessional Mika ITD), ITD 3/20
Chua Hwee Yee and Isaiah (Isaiah ITD), ITD 2/20
Racquel Creces and Mylo (Mylo II ITD), ITD 9/19
Cara Deckert and River (), ITD 9/19
Christel Fleming and Keira (), ITD 5/18
Angela M. Hicks and Nikko (Nikko Eli Hicks ITD), ITD 10/17
Annika Steinbach and Iko (Iko Chronicles ATD), ITD 8/17
Laura Rose Gold and Nymeria (Nymeria MacBattleby Logiealmond MacGold ITD), ITD 8/17
Celine Yang ATDI and Severus (TDCH Marma’s Severus Snape ITD), ITD 8/17
Mary Engstrom and Mayday (Hi-Jinx Jumpin Black Flash NTD), ITD 5/17
Ashley Hieronimus and Pudge (Innisfree Pudge), ITD 4/17
Mary Hager CTDI and Trixie (CH Kishi’s Tricky Trixie), ITD 8/16
Nakiva Cleveland CTDI and Mushu (Dragon House Little Red Dragon CGC ATD), ITD 2/16
Krista Harbacz and Simba (Lesands Hakuna Matata), ITD 2/15
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Lexie (Koyote Kennels Lexie ITD), ITD 1/13

Shichon

Lynn Dedousis and Zander (My Buddy Zander ITD), ITD 12/19

Shih Tzu

Charlene Copley and Maya (Maya ITD), ITD 8/20
Nathaly Comtois and Preston (Ch.SKB’s dr.Preston Xavier Burke ITD), ITD 7/20
Nathaly Comtois and Atschum (Ch. Lovebody Spirit Of Schummi ITD), ITD 7/20
Nathaly Comtois and Ewok (Ch. LovebodyEwok rtrn Of The Jedi ITD), ITD 7/20
Stephanie Noonan and Skye (Skye CRN ADC ITD), ITD 7/20
Jenny Schoonbeek and Bartje (Bartje ITD), ITD 6/20
Ann Lee and George (Gorgeous George of Hindles ITD), ITD 5/20
Linda Borgander and Saga (TDCH Saga ITD), ITD 3/20
Joyce Robinson and Benjji (Tzuvilla’s All About Benji ITD), ITD 2/20
Jo Caywood and Bryce (Stars End The Bryce Is Right ITD), ITD 9/19
Jo Caywood and Beau ( ITD), ITD 9/19
Marla Blowers and Einstein (Einstein Blowers ITD), ITD 5/19
Kailee Price and Wicket (Wicket W. Warrick Pickles ITD), ITD 3/19
Marla Blowers and Romeo (TDCH Romeo Blowers ITD), ITD 1/19
Kailyn Rosenthal CTDI and Skippy (), ITD 5/18
Jessie Gertz and Zeke (Marquis’ Zeke ITD), ITD 5/18
Christine Kirn and Monty (Olive’s Grove Montgomery Roo NTD), ITD 8/17
Lauren Huffman and Milo (Milo Oliver Make-it-Happen ATD), ITD 8/17
Linda Damiani and Bullet (), ITD 8/16
Eveline Kjelstrup and Oliver (), ITD 1/16
Chris Baumann CTDI and SweetiePie (), ITD 11/15
Caroline Loughman and Murphy (), ITD 10/15

Shikoku

Sarah Sears and Kiko (Berkana Pride’s G-Tetsuko ITD), ITD 5/20

Shiloh Shepherd

Karen Smith and Atticus (Guardian’s Noble Atticus NTD), ITD 1/19
Carol Nelson and Charlotte (Majestic Gentle Wolf), ITD 4/17
Leigh Sylvester and Kingston (Phenoms Castle Of My Heart ATD), ITD 5/16
Jennifer Leaning and Gus (Echo Prinz of Moonlite Shadows), ITD 12/14

Shoodle

Paula Martyn and Pippin (Pippin), ITD 7/13

Siberian Husky

Ines Raimann and Suki (Suki ITD), ITD 8/20
Melanie Kienreich and Anouk (Anouk of Happy Dog Story ITD), ITD 8/20
Melanie Kienreich and Tyson (Tyson of Happy Dog Story ITD), ITD 8/20
Thomas Mittermann and Voodoo (Voodoo Anana Amarok ITD), ITD 8/20
Kim Mayes CTDI and Spirit (Nalibey’s Spirit of the Seppala Dog ITD), ITD 8/20
Kristina Schöller CTDI and Cristal (Cristal Sleed Dogs ITD), ITD 7/20
Sandy Weaver and Kacey (Halo’s Follow Your Arrow at Kachme TKI ITD), ITD 7/20
Mike Johnson and Majla Blue Johnson (SnowyDreams Leap Thru Time ITD), ITD 5/20
Harley Alway and Houston (Daviks Houston Has a Problem ITD), ITD 5/20
Brie Blakeman and Yuka (Yuka ITD), ITD 4/20
Maryrose McIntyre and Sage (Kortar’s Kuest 4 Knowledge ITD), ITD 4/20
Maryrose McIntyre and Gryphon (Kortar’s Keltic Kharmer ITD), ITD 4/20
Maryrose McIntyre and Phoenix (Kortar’s Kalmofnight ITD), ITD 4/20
Maryrose McIntyre and Achilles (Kortar’s Keeper of the Flame ITD), ITD 4/20
Maria Jolly and Storm (Rockyview Nanook Polar Diamond ITD), ITD 4/20
Maria Jolly and Lava (Nanook’s Ice On Fire ITD), ITD 4/20
Adriana M. Rivera and Sapphire (Sapphire Grindelwald Rivera ITD), ITD 4/20
Deserae Stutzman/Lalone and Zero (DarkSide’s Fierce Red Zero ITD), ITD 3/20
Isabelle Bertet and Kyna (Kyna ITD), ITD 2/20
Sandra Hudspeth and Shiva (CCF-CH Echoing Wind Kodiak Stand By Me ITD), ITD 2/20
Deserae Stutzman/Lalone and Kaya (DarkSide’s Lady Kaya SunRider ITD), ITD 2/20
Julie Larouche and Arctique (Desloupiots Hiver Arctique ITD), ITD 1/20
Julie Larouche and Boreal (Desloupiots Hiver Boreal ITD), ITD 1/20
Julie Larouche and Blizzard (Desloupiots Blizzard D’Hiver ITD), ITD 1/20
Jennifer Seul and Kiya (Windswept Kiowa at KeeNonNe ITD), ITD 1/20
Jennifer Seul and Cree (KeeNonNe’s Paskwa ITD), ITD 1/20
Noel Dagley and Spirit (Siberpaw’s Heaven On Earth ITD), ITD 12/19
Noel Dagley and Luke (Windswept’s The Force Awakens At Siberpaw ITD), ITD 12/19
Stephanie Arnold and Mila (Starry Sky Eyes ITD), ITD 12/19
Sharon and Winter (Winter ITD), ITD 11/19
Shelly Korobanik and Suka (TDCH SDGCH Nanook’s Enchanted Dream ITD), ITD 10/19
Shelly Korobanik and Sila (TDCH SDGCH Nanook’s Northern Sila ITD), ITD 10/19
Kaela King and Nanook (), ITD 8/19
William D. Perry and Templar (Perry’s Knight Templar ITD), ITD 8/19
Sarah Felberbauer and Iron (Iron Wolf Anana Amarok ITD), ITD 5/19
Michael Thomas CTDI and Rogue (Rogue Thomas ITD), ITD 4/19
Elin Albertsson and Troja (Nävervikens Snowangel Af Ice ITD), ITD 3/19
Lauren Collins and Lady Collins (TDCH CGC TKI ITD), ITD 1/19
Nicole Passalis and Timber (), ITD 12/18
Eleanor Cox and Stark (), ITD 11/18
Adriana M. Rivera and Scarlett (Scarlett Weasley Rivera ITD), ITD 10/18
Alexis Gamache and Ace (The Ace of Spades ITD), ITD 9/18
Andrea Bartolomei and Nymeria (Nymeria Weasley Bartolomei ITD), ITD 9/18
Abbey Gutierrez and Maya (), ITD 7/18
Hope Powell and Nikko (Nikko Powell ITD), ITD 6/18
Rhyannen Wallace and Quinn (Shumonitu Locket Of Fantasy ITD), ITD 5/18
Shannon Faltak and Hunter (TDCH Hunter Seeker ITD), ITD 5/18
Sheetal Rama Nana and Maximus (Maximus of MaxiAlexi ITD), ITD 5/18
Sheetal Rama Nana and Alexis (Winterthorn Alexis of MaxiAlexi ITD), ITD 5/18
Aaron Goodwin and Dakota (Dakota Alexander’s Unbreakable Heart ITD), ITD 4/18
Justine Bradley and Roxy (Sheza Blue Eyed Diva ITD), ITD 2/18
Stephanie Linscott and Nova (Nova Terra ITD), ITD 10/17
Leslie Huber and Bru (Creme Brule), ITD 9/17
Kim Mayes CTDI and Nova (TDCH Nalibey’s Supernova Girl ITD), ITD 8/17
Kim Mayes CTDI and Rocket (TDCH Nalibey’s Rocket Across the Universe ITD), ITD 3/17
Dennis Randall and Poncho (Poncho Honcho Randall), ITD 11/16
Kathy Rasmussen CTDI and Bubbles (Liyaza Whispering Pines Spring Breeze ITD), ITD 9/16
Bonnie Smagacz-Starnes and Athena (Athena Tundra ITD), ITD 7/16
Erin Hildahl and Boomer (Hildahl’s Quietly Making Noise), ITD 10/15
Erin Hildahl and Timber (Hildahl’s SNO Summit Defying Gravity), ITD 10/15
Kristina Schöller CTDI and Melody (Wind Dancer of Black Dream Wolves ITD), ITD 5/15
Kristina Schöller CTDI and Saphir (Copyright of Black Dream Wolves ITD), ITD 5/15
AshLee Pezzuto and Simba (King Of Pride Rock CGC), ITD 1/15
Helen Hargett CTDI and Trapper (Kobars Yukon Trapper ITD), ITD 12/14
Nadine Johnson ATDI and Kona (Johnson’s Kona), ITD 11/14
Marsha Montgomery and Loki (), ITD 8/14
Kristin Pomsel CTDI and Querque (), ITD 5/14
Monique Engemann and Sierra (Sierra Myst ITD), ITD 3/14
Ashley Stanley CTDI and Maya (Sherakan’s Arctic Savior), ITD 10/13
Crystle Barrs ATDI and Dakota (Dakota), ITD 3/13

Silken Windhound

Susan Adamo and Lalique (Starfyre Laligue ITD), ITD 8/20
Susan April and Dancer (Allagante Tiny Dancer ITD), ITD 8/20
Kelsey Torres and Sivi (Summerstar Stairway to Heaven ITD), ITD 4/20
Kelsey Torres and Baz (KadlecStarfyreMtShasta@Intriga ITD), ITD 4/20
Karen Adams and Amber (Astreus Red Sky Amber ITD), ITD 4/19
Susan April and Wynn (Allagante Party Doll ITD), ITD 3/19
Pauline Ng and Podzol (Attaway’s Jaguarundi ITD), ITD 12/18
Jasmine Roloff and Devon (Winsome’s Driving Force ITD), ITD 7/18
Karen Johnson and Tru (CH “PR” Allagante Windspirit Kokomo ITD), ITD 10/17
Lisa Finlay and Cher (Starfyre Charoite ITD), ITD 4/16
Jolene Hicks and Smoky (UCI Int’l Puppy Ch. Starfyre Smoky Quartz), ITD 5/14
Jolene Hicks and Sahara (BISS MRBIS, UCI CACIB, UR01 UKC GRCH, ARBA/KCUSA SUPREME GRCH, ISWS CH, Allagante Sahara Starfyre ISWS FCH, EC, SRC, ASFA FCH, LGRA GRC ASCA RA, CD, CGC, THD), ITD 5/14
Lisa Finlay and Willow (UCh Springlane’s Selene CGN ITD), ITD 4/14
Ruth Ann Miller CTDI and Kohl (TDCH Starfyre Chrysocolla ITD), ITD 12/13

Silky Terrier

Meredith Reeve and Zack (Hopepark Looking for Love ITD), ITD 5/20
Georgia Hatton and Zym (Limartine Reddy To Run ITD), ITD 4/20
Meredith Reeve and Scamper (TDCH Watch Me Scamper ITD), ITD 12/19
Meredith Reeve and Dora (TDCH CCF-CH Carmorosa’s Dora the Explorer ITD), ITD 12/19
Brittany Webber and Jackson (Lights, Camera, Jackson! ITD), ITD 4/18
Joyanne Wood and Callie (Wyncliff’s Cameo Calla Lily NTD), ITD 11/16

Slovakian Rough Haired Pointer

Marjo Manten and Kahlan (), ITD 11/17
Monique Jongenelen and Rhavi (), ITD 11/17

Small Munsterlander Pointer

Suzanne Hall and Lark (Lark Van’t Livinusbos RL3ex ITD), ITD 5/20

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier

Isabelle Bouchard and Stetson (Erinisle’s Whiskey in the Jar ITD), ITD 3/20
Yennifer Mejia CTDI and Odie (Odie Mejia ITD), ITD 6/19
Churmy Fan and Penny (Kataxin’s In A Wishing Well ITD), ITD 4/19
Churmy Fan and Bui Bui (), ITD 4/19
Bonnie Harrison and Wynster (Raelyn Sheza Jewel Emerald ITD), ITD 10/18
Mary Whiting and Rory (Rory Red King Of The Links ITD), ITD 10/18
Erica Petrie and Violet (CH Rosewheat Ultra Violet CGCB ITD), ITD 6/18
Bobbi Salmon and Murphy (Kaylynn Murphy’s Law unto Himself), ITD 9/17
Dina M. Melendez CTDI and Vida (Dunfrae’s Live In The Moment ATD), ITD 6/17
Erica Petrie and Nala (CH Glencarrah Irish Rose CGCS RN ITD), ITD 4/17
Angie Jung and Cody (TDCH Cody Jung), ITD 12/16
Margaret A. Stewardson and Charm (Can. Ch Myshawns Lucky Charm NTD), ITD 6/16
Karen Smith and Teddy (Teddy CGCB FD RA ITD), ITD 8/15
Tina Reeves and Teddy (), ITD 2/15
Linda Keehn CTDI and Peachy (Peachy Keehn), ITD 1/15
Dorice Stancher CTDI and Krista (Can CH Holweit’s Red Grenadine CGC, CGCA, RN, ThD, HI, RN (CKC)), ITD 12/14

Spanish Greyhound

Patti & Karl Hayes and Rey (Rey the Galgo ITD), ITD 4/20
Tumeria Langlois and Jordan (TDCH Jordan ITD), ITD 3/20

Spanish Water Dog

Nikki Fallon and Mishka (Incavale Shes Got the Booty ITD), ITD 6/20
Pauline Jackson CTDI and Mr T (TDCH Mr T ITD), ITD 8/19
Anne Wallentorp and Tibia (Chiegas Anatomy Tibia ITD), ITD 2/18

Spinone Italiano

Julie Dorney and Happy (Casalvieri’s Gus ITD), ITD 1/20
Julie Dorney and Brio (TDCH Casalvieri’s Dante ITD), ITD 10/19
Belinda N. Ahern CTDI and Nando (FurNando ITD), ITD 4/18
Catherine Lee and Cara (), ITD 6/17
Patti Caruthers and Zita (RB Jake & Geisla’s Little Girl), ITD 4/17

Sprocker Spaniel

Ashley Dewar and Winnie (), ITD 3/18
Joanna Philpott CTDI and Lenny (My Lovely Little Lenny NTD), ITD 12/14
Joanna Philpott CTDI and Boy (My Brave Hearted Boy NTD), ITD 12/14

Stabyhoun

Ariane Goerlich and Rimke (TDCH Rimke Sintsje van de Waterplaats ITD), ITD 4/20
Monika Tordhol and Skills (Naessgaardens Enter Sandman ITD), ITD 1/20

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

MacAuley Summerley and Bobby (GR CH. Clandara Deltor Kid Rock CGN ITD), ITD 7/20
Laura Pinnuck and Luna (Mustabooblue Lunaa ITD), ITD 6/20
Erica Martin and Ruffian (Craigslist Special Ruffian ITD), ITD 5/20
Liz Kennard and Robbie (Robbie ITD), ITD 5/20
Cassie Zydek and Player (TDCH Xtreme’s Work Hard, Play Hard! ITD), ITD 4/20
Sam Andress and Cornell (Bueollins Black Hole Sun ITD), ITD 3/20
Krista MacPherson and George (GCH Distaff Black Bart RN ITD), ITD 2/20
Catherine Birch and Lionel (Mokoiastaff Rambling Man JC ITD), ITD 1/20
Lisa Parsons CTDI and Triana (Varekai’s Besarla Mientras Vuela ITD), ITD 12/19
Kayla Werezak and Watson (TDCH CH Hillside Hound of Baskerville CGN ITD), ITD 12/19
Elinda Anderson CTDI and Sweet Pea (TDCH Ch Rakstaff Goodgirl Sweet Peace Promise ITD), ITD 10/19
Maria Eklund and Kiwi (TDCH Matheriz Kick-Ass Keeper ITD), ITD 6/19
Maria Eklund and Humlan (Matheriz Hopeful Heart ITD), ITD 6/19
Sandra Göransson and Benny (Kings and Queens Proud and Loud ITD), ITD 5/19
Eva Bernhardsson CTDI and Ester (TDCH Bardot´s Queen of the Kings ITD), ITD 4/19
Annie Lindh and Vilya (Madre Maria Love and Repeat ITD), ITD 4/19
Sophia Magnusson and Daizy (Little Legends All Eyes On ITD), ITD 4/19
Maria Lindsjö and Tekla (TDCH Age of Empires Corona ITD), ITD 3/19
Cecilie Madsen and Grace (Little Legends Allow You To Stare ITD), ITD 3/19
Lucy Howard CTDI and Taz (TDCH Tazmanian Devil ITD), ITD 3/19
Jennifer Vindahl and Hope (Goldstaffs Hall Of Fame ITD), ITD 2/19
Tracie Donnelly and Teddy (Gamester Crime Scene ITD), ITD 1/19
Manisha Mohabeer and Angelo (), ITD 1/19
Jessi Lemler and Sassafras (Trugrip Sassafras of Skamania ITD), ITD 9/18
Jessi Lemler and Drama (Sassafras Dramatic Entrance ITD), ITD 9/18
Lisa Parsons CTDI and Zaria (Absolutely Here for Your Entertainment ITD), ITD 4/18
Kim Dawson and Smith (T.Ch Platinumblue War Relic RN TSD ITD), ITD 2/18
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Mysty (Mysty ITD), ITD 12/17
Lilly-Grace Armstrong and Buddy (), ITD 12/17
Estelle Low and Nym (Nymeria Dragons Fire ITD), ITD 10/17
Morgan Jacoby and Stevie Ray (Challenger’s Stevie Ray Vaughn @ Southern Star), ITD 8/17
Tim Corun and Penny (Massie’s Here to Stay CGC ), ITD 9/16
Tim Corun and Justus (Ch Massie’s That’s a Promise RN CGC), ITD 9/16
Lindsay Arliss CTDI and Buzz (), ITD 9/16
Teri Meadows CTDI and Mickey (Trugrip Rebelside Sky High Journey), ITD 8/16
Teri Meadows CTDI and Lucie (Redline Midnight Kiss), ITD 8/16
Abbie Sol and Lenny-Pig (), ITD 2/16
Estelle Low and Dante (Dante’s Infurno ITD), ITD 1/16
Jeannine Nienaber and Shamone (Stofano Shamony), ITD 5/15
Samantha Johnston and Blue (Blue ITD), ITD 5/15
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Moomin (), ITD 5/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Kira (), ITD 4/15
Kath Howie and River (TDCH ), ITD 4/15
Nicole Derbyshire and Flump (), ITD 4/15
Hazel Flanigan and Duke (Amazing Jumping Duke ITD), ITD 3/15
Patricia Kilmore and Rocky (), ITD 3/15
Elaine Armstrong CTDI and Bronnie (TDCH Bronsters Not a Monster), ITD 3/15
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Jimmy (TDCH Master James), ITD 2/15
Karen Brown and Gemma (TDCH ), ITD 1/15
Stace Houghton CTDI and Buster (TDCH ), ITD 5/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Elmo (TDCH ), ITD 5/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Jess (TDCH ), ITD 5/14
Susan Kleijnhans and Robocop (Robocop), ITD 1/14
Susan Kleijnhans and Scarlett (OB CH Bulvali Desert Rose), ITD 1/14
Louise Stapleton-Frappell CTDI and Jambo (TDCH Warrior for Life), ITD 5/13

Sussex Spaniel

Shaina Smith and Millie (Ziyadah Zinfendel ITD), ITD 8/20
Angela Monaghan and Maverick (CH Sundowners Repeat Fire RAE CD CGC), ITD 11/15
Ann McGloon and Tollie (TDCH Quarr Tollard Royal, ETD), ITD 3/15
Ann McGloon and Beryl (Ch ShootingStar West w’the Nite, PCD, BN, RA, NA, NAJ, AXP, MJPB, MJP2, T2BP, NFP, NAC, NJC, CGC, SAR-W, NTD), ITD 3/15

Swedish Dachsbracke

Monika Tordhol and Aron (Loskampens Aron ITD), ITD 1/20

Swedish Vallhund

Helen Bennett and Barley (Bowkol Dragon Haki ITD), ITD 7/20
Jennifer Clark and Gunner (GCh Vastgota Canadian Giiwedin LT ITD), ITD 11/19
Angelic Alcorn and Lor (GCH Solborg’s Faramir ITD), ITD 7/19
Hope Caldwell and Slick (Treasure Island Slick Willy ITD), ITD 10/18
Madison LeRoy and Saga (Sunfire’s All Eyes on Me), ITD 11/17
Karen Stasky CTDI and Nissa (Dangas Pomperipossa-Z), ITD 3/14
Michelle Fromm and Laila (CH Fantasi Born to be Wild, RL1), ITD 8/13
Michelle Fromm and Zar (Caliente Once In A Blue Moon), ITD 8/13

Swiss Shepherd

Skylar Copeland and Furrari (Royal’s Furrari Freedom Ride ITD), ITD 3/20
Paityn Garvin and Collins (Faolan Frost’s Glory Days ITD), ITD 2/20
Josien Spoelstra and Gwenn (Gwenn ITD), ITD 1/20
Katherine Frechette and Kira (White Dream Team Double Delight ITD), ITD 10/19
Maureen and Jeff Wood and Abby (Andega’s Classic Abby ITD), ITD 10/18

Tamaskan Dog

Kelly Smith CTDI and Sassenach (Sundog Hellcat ITD), ITD 4/20
Kelly Smith CTDI and Clara (TDCH White Elk Isabella Bird at Sundog TD-ROM ITD), ITD 8/19
Jaisie Kwok CTDI and Raiden (TDCH White Elk Parhelion ITD), ITD 1/19

TDCH English Springer Spaniel

Yan Gao and Jasper (TDCH Jasper ITD), ITD 1/20

Teddy Roosevelt Terrier

Jean Snider and Lyla (Aspen’s Lilac Dreams ITD), ITD 5/20

Texas Heeler

Brenda LaBrot and Razzi (Razzi ITD), ITD 3/20

Thai Ridgeback

Alina Geishofer CTDI and Kali (Benjakalyani Thai von Amon Sul ITD), ITD 8/20

Thai Ridgeback Dog

Alina Geishofer CTDI and Anantachai (Anantachai Aekh-Thai von Amon Sul ITD), ITD 10/14

Tibetan Mastiff

Nathalie Lévesque and Lana (Namkha Don’t Call Me Angel ITD), ITD 6/20
Caroline Hughes and Bugsby (Carramia Black Bugsby at Jamalaca), ITD 5/15

Tibetan Spaniel

Heather Fuller and Zephyr (Improv Storming The Castle ITD), ITD 8/20
Barbara McConnell and Peikko (Can. GCH Playpoint Tiptop ITD), ITD 7/20
Alisha Gibbons and Zuko (Westntib Grease Lightning ITD), ITD 4/20
Lina Bäcklin and Foxie (Shangri-la Klematis ITD), ITD 3/20
Toni Rohlke and Breeze (CH Kaje’s Tuqute Summer Breeze ITD), ITD 1/20
Kim Waller and Kona (Tibroke’s Fine Things to Come ITD), ITD 12/19
Gabrielle Beaubrun and Bogey (Tibroke’s Play It Again ITD), ITD 4/18
Toni Rohlke and Nike (Delmar’s Just Do It for Tara RN MX MXJ MJB OF ITD), ITD 4/13

Tibetan Terrier

Terri K. Gueck and Tsang-ma (Kyeri’s Beri Tsang–ma ITD), ITD 4/20
Terri K. Gueck and Namba (Kyeri’s Chakpori Namba ITD), ITD 4/20
Terri K. Gueck and Reba (Kyeri’s Xiahe Reba ITD), ITD 4/20
Lisa Nurminen and Riggs (Ivyglenn Rigsby Happy Go Lucky ITD), ITD 3/20
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Zac (TDCH Waterley Starring Role at Incalux ITD), ITD 11/19
Karen and Gord Smith and Kaya (Zara’s Kaya Rinchen Lobsang ITD), ITD 11/18
Julia Bond and Penny (), ITD 10/18
Hannah Longman and Gracie (), ITD 10/18
Juliane Hess and Milo (CH Milo-Mithra Lamleh von Kamal-A-Schila ITD), ITD 4/18
Juliane Hess and Tao (Dawa’s Tao-Tao Lamleh ITD), ITD 3/18
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Pebbles (TDCH Incalux Lytening Strikes ITD), ITD 1/18
Terri K. Gueck and Gyi-Na (Kyeri’s Urzhang Gyi Na ITD), ITD 12/17
Terri K. Gueck and Indyi (Wanted Nice Dog’s Indyi Lamleh ITD), ITD 11/17
Terri K. Gueck and Tulku (Kyeri’s Sengeri Tulku RN ITD), ITD 11/17
Terri K. Gueck and Jetsun (Ch Kyeri’s Jetsun Karchu RN ITD), ITD 11/17
Julie Flanery and Kashi (), ITD 12/15
Deborah Moy and Bodhi (), ITD 3/15
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Lola (TDCH Playtime Looby Lou @ Calypsong ITD), ITD 12/13

Toy Fox Terrier

Amber Welch and Fennek (Fennek ITD), ITD 1/20
Karla Barton CTDI and Simon (Vahalla Ridge Simon FD FDX MBD MBDX FDCH TF TFE TFP TFFC TFA TFWC ITD), ITD 4/19
Kimberly K. Rowley and Missy (Foxlairs Ain’t Misbehaving ITD), ITD 11/18
Sharon Bryant and Doc (Envoy Doc Holliday ITD), ITD 10/18
Sue McTigue CTDI and Sky (TDCH Colorado Sky Jumper THD CGC TKP CCG CGU ITD), ITD 10/18
Karin Bates ATDI and Aros (FritzFox Aros ITD), ITD 9/18
Neil Hutchins Resto CTDI and Llyr (A Haus Divided ITD), ITD 9/18
Cynthia Margenau CTDI and Wanda (Wonderful Wanda O’BJ PCD BN RA ITD), ITD 5/14

Treeing Walker Coonhound

Cheryl Karpiak and Dixie (Dixie May Karpiak ITD), ITD 9/19

Vizsla

Crystal Steers and Finn (Finnley ITD), ITD 8/20
Mandy Monaghan and Pippa (Pippa ITD), ITD 8/20
Linda Kush and Réka (Réka ITD), ITD 7/20
Teresa Stanley and Loki (Upcountry’s Mischief ‘N Mayhem ITD), ITD 7/20
Helene Gauthier and Karott (Lekka’s Joyful Karott by Malek ITD), ITD 6/20
Christina Diron and Fanta (Vitali’s Summer Fantasia ITD), ITD 6/20
Christina Diron and Hektor (Country’s I’m Gonna Getcha Good ITD), ITD 6/20
Marie-Eve Thibeault and Thalia (Lekka Thalia by Faithful Miro ITD), ITD 6/20
Christina Diron and Murphy (Vitali’s Intrepid Murphy ITD), ITD 6/20
Marie-Eve Thibeault and Unik (Lekka the One and Unik ITD), ITD 6/20
Olivia Saunders and Moose (VonHuber’s Mill Dew ITD), ITD 5/20
Jessica Morneau and Letty (The FastNCute Leticia ITD), ITD 5/20
Joelle Gagnon and Alysse (Kihivas Ivie Kis Virag Alyssum ITD), ITD 4/20
Marian Holman and Aria (Rafoej My Aria ITD), ITD 4/20
Anne Couture and Elliot (Akar Red Hot Chili Elliot ITD), ITD 4/20
Anne Couture and Mila (Lekka Sweet Summer Wind Mila ITD), ITD 4/20
Julia Silverman CTDI and Copper (Copper is a Good Boy ITD), ITD 1/20
Julie Sansregret and Ivie (Vihar EV Ketto Kihivas ITD), ITD 1/20
Julie Sansregret and Lyla (Kihivas Wild Flower Power ITD), ITD 1/20
Julie Sansregret and Curry (Kihivas Spice Of Life ITD), ITD 1/20
Siobhan Marguerite Martel and Atia (TDCH Ch. Akar’s Atia Julii ITD), ITD 1/20
Valerie Boyer and Athena (Kihivas Khalessi of Flowers ITD), ITD 1/20
Cindy Szymek and Sunny (Sizzleville’s Sunny Rose ITD), ITD 12/19
Carrie Greene and Lulu (Egerton’s Our Little Lulu ITD), ITD 11/19
Robyn Doescher and Fargo (Sienna Pointe’s Hidden Treasure ITD), ITD 10/19
Alyssa Perkins and Asher (Sienna Pointe’s Locked ‘n Loaded ITD), ITD 2/19
Rachael V. Johnston and Oscar (Oscar Johnston ITD), ITD 12/18
Michelle Martin and Foster (Vitali’s Lifensoul of Sayward ITD), ITD 12/18
Michelle Martin and Silva (Vitali Silva Avalon Sayward ITD), ITD 12/18
Christina Barcus CTDI and Addison (), ITD 12/18
Anne Morgan and Jonty (Kozmikus Komet Melos ITD), ITD 11/18
Connie Priesz CTDI and Kimber (TDCH CCF-CH ALCH Mira’s Little GIrl Kimber ITD), ITD 10/18
Renee Russell and Gideon (MPG Flags Are A – Flyin’ ITD), ITD 8/18
Cathy L. Tanous and Cooper (Tanous’ Cooper ITD), ITD 8/18
Kyara Cox and Calvin Klein ( ITD), ITD 4/18
Susan Fox and Nellie (Titans Queen of Hearts NTD), ITD 3/18
Chris Michalak CTDI and Red (Red ITD), ITD 1/18
Lynn Weiner and Emmy (Boulder’s N Fusion’s Heart Full of Soul), ITD 11/17
Monique Jongenelen and Mila (), ITD 11/17
Lois Brown and Kizil (Ourdreams B the Chg U Wish T C ITD), ITD 10/17
Janet Galante CTDI and Turk (GCHS CH Nyircsaszari Tatra JH ITD), ITD 10/17
Teresa Rizzo and Boca (Cruiser’s Star Over Del Boca Vista Phase 2), ITD 6/17
Teresa Rizzo and Georgie (Autumn Acres Red Red Wine), ITD 6/17
Dianna Mobley and Marty (Vintage Leap Back to the Future ITD), ITD 5/17
Stephanie Winters and Ollie (Oliver William Winters), ITD 4/17
Jennie Croft CTDI and Winter (Hilldale’s Winter Warrior CMF ITD), ITD 12/16
Jill Helm and Hennessey (BGCh JNEK’s Burning Wine JH CGC), ITD 8/16
Linda Kush and Roxie (TDCH RoxieAnna ITD), ITD 5/16
Susan Palocsay and Rumli (Legacy’s Have No Fear ITD), ITD 10/15
Susan Palocsay and Sarika (Dynata’s Bound to Love ITD), ITD 10/15
Michelle Grünzweig and Cecco (), ITD 5/15
Heather Smith and Wally (Aurelia’s Waltz of Life FDJ), ITD 5/15
Anna Craig CTDI and Strider (SDCH TDCH Firelight’s Cariad Elgin Geronimo ITD), ITD 4/15
Andi Bryant and Morgan (GCH CH Kick Em Up Morgan Le Fey BN RE NAJ NTD), ITD 1/15
Karen Berk and Yoshi (Yoshi!), ITD 1/15
Connie Priesz CTDI and Molly (TDCH CCF-CH Little Girl Molly CGC THD THDA ITD), ITD 11/14
Donna Nisleit and Kash (CH Nyircsaszari Tars Zold Kashmere BN RA NA OAJ NAP OJP), ITD 11/14
Heidi Cavagnaro CTDI and Opie (Opie Cavagnaro ITD), ITD 8/14
Kathi Parks and ABCDE (Sierra’s ABCDE Rose ATD), ITD 8/14
Renee Russell and Bailey (TDCH High Ridge’s Firecracker ITD), ITD 11/12
Renee Russell and Luey (Shramko’s Storm Surge ITD), ITD 10/12

Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)

Cheyanne Stones and Cypress (Vitali’s Dogwood Bouquet ITD), ITD 7/20
Jennie Leafe ATDI and Roscoe (Apricot Smoothie ITD), ITD 6/20
Raven Ivany and Brutus (Rocklyn’s Burntriver Thriller CGN ITD), ITD 5/20
Raven Ivany and Titan (Deerrun’s Titan at Burntriver FDJ CD RAE2 CGN ITD), ITD 5/20
Johanna Handke and Sage (Barben’s Upsa Daesy ITD), ITD 2/20
Brielle Tanzi-Foshay and Kia (Ch. Calabri Heart’N Seoul FDJ CGN NTD), ITD 2/18
Jan Wolff and Vesta (Vizslat’s Vivacious Vesta fdj ITD), ITD 6/17
Igor Moshynskyy and Marcus Aurelius (Vizslavilla’s Dragon Copper,FDJ,RA,ATD,PCD,NAVHDA-NA,VHDF-HAE), ITD 7/15

Vizsla (Wire Haired)

Shani Brewster and Blue (Bird Mtns Fight Fire With Fire ITD), ITD 6/20
Stella Barnett and Rhuairidh (Compass in the Right Direction ITD), ITD 4/20
Gill Vlahovic and Rory (Sonnetend Romeo ITD), ITD 12/17
Jeff Gowen CTDI and Tyndall (UJJ URO1 UCH Vizcay’s Hundred Degrees in the Shade JH CD RE ITD CL-1R), ITD 10/13

Weimaraner

Tamara Brower and Sage (GrayMatter’s Silver Sage CD SH NAJ CGC ITD), ITD 8/20
Samantha Shepard and Kas (Magic’s Time Is On My Side ITD), ITD 8/20
Linda Garrett and Jonah (BIF BISS GCH CH Tayla Street Corner Preacher V Hallmar CD PCD BN RN SH CGC TKN SDX RDX VX NAVHDA NA Prize II ITD), ITD 8/20
Phyll Pascoe and Milly (Weischoice Life in th Fastlane ITD), ITD 8/20
Michelle Coulson and Chayse (Aust Ch Cruisenif Catch Me If You Can CD RA ET ITD), ITD 8/20
Phyll Pascoe and Gus (Feldjaeger Crossing the Ditch ITD), ITD 7/20
Lara Wines and Luna (Stargazer Little Luna Lovegood ITD), ITD 7/20
Rachel McBride and Castiel (NaturesCloak Whispering’s Tanks Guardian Angel ITD), ITD 7/20
Rachel McBride and Renita (NaturesCloak is Renita’s Secret ITD), ITD 7/20
Jo anne Lewylle and Katie (Silhouette’s Magic Moment For Sandy Ridge ITD), ITD 6/20
Georgina Ranson and Lottie (Grand Ch Ghostwind Louise Vuitton AI ITD), ITD 5/20
Katharine Work and Cora (Ingeniosus’s Peg’o My Heart ITD), ITD 5/20
Rachel McBride and Ally (TDCH SDGCH Ally’s Silver Emmy ITD), ITD 4/20
Tanya K. Rowan CTDI and Auja (Nightshadow’s Sum Kinda Wonderful THD THD E:A ITD), ITD 4/20
Courtney Stevens CTDI and Ajax (Ajax ITD), ITD 3/20
Holly Colucci and Dawson (Luso N Colray’s Yukon Gold ITD), ITD 3/20
Holly Colucci and Juno (Colray’s Klondike Adventure ITD), ITD 3/20
Carly Devine and Aggie (Devine Luck Struck Silver ITD), ITD 3/20
Carly Devine and Laela (Pikes Peak Devine Trail to the Stars ITD), ITD 3/20
Shai Shepard and Gwen (Faith’s Platinum Promise to Lady Gweneviere ITD), ITD 12/19
Shai Shepard and Lily (Faith’s Platinum Renaissance Lily ITD), ITD 12/19
Linda McDonald and Luna (Tamarack By The Light Of The Moon Luna ITD), ITD 10/19
Kelsie Richards and Fable (Ch Trax Moral of the Story CGN ITD), ITD 9/19
Anna Pregel and Diva (Dolce Vita von der Rosalia ITD), ITD 8/19
Tanya K. Rowan CTDI and Monet (Oakpoint’s Platinum Water Lily ITD), ITD 8/19
Brandi N. Murdie and Jersey Rose (Silverbay’s I Won’t Back Down ITD), ITD 8/19
Rebecca Gardea and Flash (GCH CH SilverBay’s Born This Way! ITD), ITD 8/19
Shai Shepard and Kai (Semper Fidelis Kai ITD), ITD 8/19
Sharen Hays and Dee (GCHB CH Country Star’s Devilkin Diana RI FDC CGC ITD), ITD 6/19
Winny Krijnen and Brandy (), ITD 6/19
Ursula Weelink and Noa (), ITD 6/19
Mindy Wilson and Pearl (TriPawd N’Calvary’s Classy Girls Wear Pearls RATN ITD), ITD 4/19
Lin Hendriks and Balou (), ITD 3/19
Bronwyn MacDonald and Molson (Can. GCh/ UKC Ch/UR01 Instar’s Simplee Canadian CGN RN TT FDJ V ITD), ITD 3/19
Annette Staal-vander Galiën CTDI and Kelsey (Kelsey ITD), ITD 3/19
Bronwyn MacDonald and Vedder (TDCH GCh/ UKC CH/UR01 Wynder’s Beneath The Waves CGN RN TT FDJ V ITD), ITD 3/19
Mariela I. Robinson and Vihra (Angie Via Egnatia ITD), ITD 2/19
Greg Newton and Woody (Oakpoint’s Knock On Wood ITD), ITD 12/18
Nicky Verdiesen and Brody (McBriant of Critterville ITD), ITD 11/18
Yvett Kloosterman and Perro (Windfall Grey Counting One of Ten ITD), ITD 11/18
Jolanda Kniest and Nola (), ITD 11/18
Cheri Harner and Frankie (Ch Moonestone’s Come Fly with Me ITD), ITD 10/18
Cheri Harner and Jackson (GCh Moonestone’s Silver Bullet Explorer ITD), ITD 10/18
Barbara Cook and Jessi (Ch Moonstone’s Enjoy the Journey ITD), ITD 10/18
Wies Van Der Toorn and Kisha ( ITD), ITD 10/18
Jason Patterson and Vega (Trax Northern Star Vega ITD), ITD 8/18
Jason Patterson and Nova (Silversmith Southern Star Lady Nova ITD), ITD 8/18
Julie Nieschulz CTDI and Phoebe (Phoebe Snow Nieschulz ITD), ITD 4/18
Annemarie Topelen and Sep (), ITD 4/18
Sharona Geleyns and Sky ( ITD), ITD 4/18
Winny Krijnen and Calvados ( ITD), ITD 4/18
Mariska Janse and Youp (), ITD 4/18
Margriet de Buck and Bas (), ITD 4/18
Christina Barcus CTDI and Meredith (Foxfire’s Meredith Grey ITD), ITD 3/18
Olga Kegel-Hagesteijn and Belle (), ITD 3/18
Alex Wieringa and Bruno (), ITD 3/18
Wies van der Toorn and Rani (Rani ITD), ITD 3/18
Megan Blackman and Ghost (BTW’s Ghost of the Holy City CGC JH NTD), ITD 1/18
Tiffany Holley and Gunny (Gunther Holley CGC CGC-A TKN ITD), ITD 11/17
Monique Remmen and Lily (), ITD 11/17
Hèlen Molenaar Leemkuil CTDI and Zeus (), ITD 11/17
Rhadine Zabrecky ATDI and Kimba (), ITD 9/17
Bonnie Barden and Abby (CH Jayce’s Abigail Chases the Dream MX MXB MXJ MJB OF T2B3 NSD VX), ITD 9/17
Christina Barcus CTDI and Eliza (Foxfire’s My Fair Lady ITD), ITD 6/17
Helen McMahon and Jada (Ch. Hallmar’s Serenity Now, VCD1 BN RN MH), ITD 5/17
Helen McMahon and Lina (Ch. Hallmar’s Evangeline, VCD1 BN RN SH), ITD 5/17
Janet Valentovich and Summer (Summer Valentovich CD, BN, RAE3, CGCA), ITD 1/17
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Tani (Tayla N Firemark’s Stay With Me Titania, JH JHR, SD, NRD, V, CGCA, CGCU, ITD), ITD 10/16
Pam Kanthor and Derek (YDoc Grey’s McDreamy V WinWeim NTD), ITD 9/16
Ashley McLure and Margaux (Maxed Out Margaux FDCh-S NTD), ITD 7/16
Lauren Crooks and Willma (), ITD 7/16
Linda Kush and Riley (Riley ITD), ITD 7/16
Elizabeth C. Tauser and Whimsi (Tauser’s Whimsi ITD), ITD 11/15
Sylvia E. Kidd and Cowpoke (Cowpoke Kidd), ITD 8/15
Teri Rice and Vivi (CH Regen’s Ready for The Party, JH, CDX,OA, OAJ, CGC, NW2), ITD 3/15
Teri Rice and Maile (CH Regen’s It’s My Party, CGC, NW1), ITD 3/15
Tanya K. Rowan CTDI and Leonardo (AKC CH UKC CH IC-CHC Multiple INT’L CH PTN Platinum’s Ultimate Renaissance Man CGC THDN THD ITD), ITD 3/15
Andi Bryant and Kenna (SDF Kenna CD RE NA OAJ NTD), ITD 1/15
Simone Johnston and Kairos (Hollowhills Prince Cole), ITD 1/15
Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Comanche (SDCH TDCH Instar Piper Flyn; Comanche ITD), ITD 11/14
George J.M. Vos CTDI and Prince (TDCH Meander Goldstrike Griffin ITD), ITD 8/14
Dorothy Kellerhall and Rocky (Ch Sporting Acres Rocky Mountain High BN, RE, NA, NJW, DN), ITD 4/14
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Avi (TDCH FIREMARK’S SILVER SHOT OCTAVIA, VCD1, MH, SDX, RDX, VX2), ITD 12/13
Mary May CTDI and Cocoa (Cocoa Puffs), ITD 11/13
Diane Oskerka and Louis (Arnstadt’s Louis Bellson), ITD 8/12

Weimaraner (Longhaired)

Debbie Allery and Reeva (Astraios Amas Veritas ITD), ITD 5/20
Debbie Allery and Dottie (Astraios Power of Veratu ITD), ITD 5/20
Gabriella Fotara and Rosa (Astraios Jets Belladona ITD), ITD 2/19
Rachael Hunt and Pace (Greymatter Lightning Pace JDX CGCB ITD), ITD 1/19
Rachael Hunt and Ayela (Ch Hundestall Eye Catcher CDX UDX ADX JDX RA CGC GOLD ITD), ITD 1/19
Ngaire Abernethy CTDI and Tai (TDCH Minalt’s Fuzzy Tai Ngamere ITD), ITD 5/18
Nina Fotara CTDI and Faith (TDCH Astraios Earth Angel ITD), ITD 6/15

Welsh Sheepdog

Nerys Thomas and Haf (TDCH Cwmbyr Lady Haf ITD), ITD 5/20
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Alexis (TDCH ), ITD 11/14

Welsh Springer Spaniel

Julie Lister and Ricky (Aus Ch Ricochez Gerwyn Gawain TD ITD), ITD 8/20
Caroline Penistone CTDI and Alfie (Samsalin Boy Racer ITD), ITD 7/20
Laura Gerlach and Taffy (Hillpark Summer Dream of Caergrawnt ITD), ITD 6/20
Kathrine Strashok and Jynx (Jynx ITD), ITD 6/20
Dianne Ford and Kelsey (Trystyn’s Cat Burglar ITD), ITD 5/20
Courtney Kiss and Logan (Logan ITD), ITD 4/20
Jana Cooley and Poppy (Int CH GCHS CH Crosswind’s California Poppy CGC TKN ITD), ITD 4/20
Sue Morphy and Arthur (Caergrawnt Tulip Painter ITD), ITD 11/19
Anna Helmersson and Osse (TDCH Osse – Funbones Midnight Passion ITD), ITD 1/19
Roseann Moriello and Kaylee (), ITD 11/18
Maddy Bowman and Pyrrha (Amblelight Rose ITD), ITD 8/18
Sue Morphy and Dash (TDCH Helgen Mister Minster ITD), ITD 2/18
Sue Morphy and Racer (Sh Ch Sherdrew Echo Point ITD), ITD 2/18
Sara Ens and Flynn (Anwen’s Shining Star ITD), ITD 1/18
Cathy Crnkovich and Bodie (Loyal Wind Welsh Bodie ITD), ITD 10/17
Franna Pitt and Rowan (Normandy Straight Man Dan ITD), ITD 8/17
Heather Fraser CTDI and Copper (Lynlee’s Bright Copper Penny ITD), ITD 2/16
Barbara Zike and Gracie (Crosswind’s Amazing Grace, CGC), ITD 9/15
Nicola James and Seren (Tywysoges Yfigin), ITD 4/15

Welsh Terrier

Olga Williams and Krashik (Ketcher Traiv Krash ITD), ITD 8/20
Laurie Harding and Filly (TDCH Darwyn’s Flying Filly ITD), ITD 1/20
Peggy McCallum and Rowan (Darwyn Gwyddon SE SD-A TEAM1 ITD), ITD 11/19
Tracy Jackaman ATDI and Mina (Kebulak Spring Fling ITD), ITD 3/19
Lisa Patton and Chante’ (Darwyn’s Enchante’ RATN CGC ITD), ITD 2/19
Lisa Watson and Sunny (Sanherpinc’s Fearless Gaurdian of The Sun ITD), ITD 2/19
Emma Kesler and Miles (TDCH Shaireab’s You’re Under Arrest NTD), ITD 12/17
Tina Fitzpatrick and Caru (Tranquility’s Caru), ITD 4/17

West Highland White Terrier

Judy Nuss and Bobby (CH Bayshore Westies Blue Miracle CAA FCAT TT THDA CGC TKN ITD), ITD 7/20
Judy Nuss and Blair (CH An-Van’s Ready for Everything at Bayshore FDC SE CAX FCAT2 TT THDX RATO CGC TKN ITD), ITD 7/20
Christina Roberts and Isla (Isla ITD), ITD 5/20
Deborah Sullivan and Hemi (Ch Wildwood’s I Can’t Drive 55 RN CGCA TKA CHIC ITD), ITD 5/20
Elexis Keener and Jazz (Plum Creek’s All That Jazz RN OA OAJ OAP OJP CGC TKN ITD), ITD 2/20
Elexis Keener and Soleil (GCH CH Plum Creek Here Comes The Sun NA NAJ NAP NJP CGC ROM ITD), ITD 2/20
Antoinette Yurkovic and Bunny (Bella Vista’s Playboy Bunny ITD), ITD 11/19
Debbie Moore and Sticks (Borgo’s Loched and Loaded ITD), ITD 11/19
Harrison Raul Cora and Wilbur (Doctor Wilbur Lynn-Harris ITD), ITD 6/19
Carolyn Tan CTDI and Tillie (Tillie Ormrod Tan ITD), ITD 8/18
Karie Elizebeth Alderman and Willy (Willy Roy NTD), ITD 2/18
Dawn Haydu and Einstein (E=MC2 It’s All Relative ITD), ITD 12/17
Jane McLaughlin and Traxx (Bella Vista First Traxx N’ Fresh Sno), ITD 11/17
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Winston (Polly’s Winston Churchill NTD ITD), ITD 9/17
Jane McLaughlin and Wicca (Dawn’s Spellbound N’ The Dark ITD), ITD 5/17
Jennifer Nowak and Evelyn (TDCH Bella Vista’s Evie Body Needs One! ITD), ITD 2/17
Julia Bond and Max (), ITD 12/16
Stephanie Capkovic and Violet (Bella Vista’s Ultra Violet White!), ITD 11/15
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Willow (Rhodadendren’s Willow Girl ITD), ITD 10/15
Cindy and David Miller and Holly (Lady Holly O’Reilly), ITD 8/15
Angelika Nagel CTDI and Emmely (TDCH Emmely Erdbeer vom Hadler Land ITD), ITD 4/15
Louise Pyper and Angus (), ITD 4/15
Stephanie Capkovic and Joyce (Bella Vista’s Erin Go Braghlass), ITD 2/15
Nancy Brodesser and Lizza (Royale Lady Lizza), ITD 12/14
Gina Cornett and Jasmine (), ITD 10/14
Sheila Mehring and Tommy (Ravenswolf Pinball Wizard NAP, NJP, NFP), ITD 7/14
Carole Thornton and Stella (Windacre On Track With Stella), ITD 4/14
Krysti Fawcett and Piper (), ITD 3/14
Sue Ahern and Cosmo (Ballyhoo’s Blue Cosmic Blizzard), ITD 1/13
Adeline Ng CTDI and Beanie (), ITD 6/11

Wheaten Terrier

Kate Armour and Harley (Urneybrae’s Harley ITD), ITD 7/19
Emma Pihl and Charlie (Ambush Dream Weawer ITD), ITD 4/19
Vicky Morris and Tottie (), ITD 11/17
Vicky Morris and Angus (), ITD 11/17

Whippet

Monique Cormier and Sully (Cariad N Robbins Hudson River Landing ITD), ITD 7/20
Monique Cormier and Guinness (Guinness ITD), ITD 7/20
Nancy Davie and Nevin (Shetera’s Chasing The Wind ITD), ITD 7/20
Kathryn Wilson and Maeve (SaeSi Borealis Jingmaham ITD), ITD 6/20
Robyn Tansey and Poppy (Aberle Flora the Red Menace ITD), ITD 6/20
Mary Ann Heather and Crush (Hyflyte Crush’n The Course ITD), ITD 6/20
Ariana Jones and Aurora (Domino Wintergreen Dream ITD), ITD 6/20
Erica Martin and Gnasher (Quixand Yes I Bite ITD), ITD 6/20
Helen Dyke and Elsie (Malochcourt Elsie May ITD), ITD 5/20
Helen Dyke and Grace (Twinkle Sunrise ITD), ITD 5/20
Elisa Holland and Oksana (Vrymeer Soliloquy ITD), ITD 5/20
Jenny Edwards and Ffion (Ffion ITD), ITD 5/20
Marilyne Boutet and Yoko (Yoko ITD), ITD 4/20
Rhona Nason and Chase (Black Diamond Star ITD), ITD 4/20
Elisa Holland and Tabitha (Vrymeer When Legends Rise ITD), ITD 4/20
Susan Graham and Bentley (CH Clandara’s Driving the Bentley CGN ITD), ITD 4/20
Jenny Edwards and Eiralys (Milk Flower of the Snow ITD), ITD 4/20
Megan Ramirez and Rim Shot (Ableaim No Questions Asked ITD), ITD 4/20
Izzy May and Kraken (Saesi Borealis Mawsaw ITD), ITD 3/20
Christie Springs CTDI and Pixel (Manorcourt Sahara Gold ITD), ITD 2/20
Bryan Peake and Rory (HBF Rorschach ITD), ITD 2/20
Hannah Rogers and Clover (Whisperun Clue ITD), ITD 1/20
Alexa Bernier and Rocko (Ch. Brectia’s He B Rockin ITD), ITD 12/19
Aaryn Secker and Fino (Lotty Majesticanis ITD), ITD 12/19
Abigail Curtis and Mouse (Sugar Rush Sneaky Little Houseguest ITD), ITD 12/19
Crystal L. Crookshanks and Dodger (Aberle Shine On Harvest Moon ITD), ITD 12/19
Crystal L. Crookshanks and Gita (Aberle Good Morning Starshine ITD), ITD 12/19
Crystal L. Crookshanks and Maggie (CA CH Manorcourt Midnight Magnolia CA RATI RATN NS RN ITD), ITD 11/19
Carrie Greene and Vice (Hyflyte Go For The Glaze PCD RE NC AgN AgNJ NS CGN ADC SGDC ITD), ITD 11/19
Chanèlie Roy & Valérie Diotte and Prana (TDCH GCH Freckashpeng Prana CGN CA NS ITD), ITD 10/19
Émilie Ménard and Friday (Hyflyte Superstitious Thirteen ITD), ITD 9/19
Jessi Pichette and Poe (Gibbous Kind of a Big Dill ITD), ITD 8/19
Laura Baratta and Dustyn (TDCH Whiparoo Storm in Heaven ITD), ITD 8/19
Kelly Price and Smoke (SpecialAgent Cool Anthony S ITD), ITD 8/19
Océane Dufresne and Leeloo (Poeta Jemima ITD), ITD 8/19
Lucas Engel and Wicked (Quixandz Chaos Reigns ITD), ITD 7/19
Margaret Lewis and Draven (Whisper’s Draven ITD), ITD 2/19
Margaret Lewis and Dante (Poeta Italian Pizza Pi ITD), ITD 2/19
Lisa Cawkill and Cooper (), ITD 12/18
Rose Oesterle and Jagee (Surrey Hill’s Jitterbug of Mariner ITD), ITD 11/18
Shelagh Allen and Breeze (Gabledene Moonlight ITD), ITD 6/18
Debbie Blythe KPA-CTP CTDI CCFC CTDI and Smudge! (TDCH Karasar’s Gemstone ITD), ITD 1/18
Eli Jones CTDI and Lori (Oakbark Most Wanted ITD), ITD 11/17
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Diesel (TDCH Sovereign Sporting Fields Legendary Bugatti ITD), ITD 9/17
Nicola James and Cerys (TDCH Dowdrogo Queen Cerys ETD), ITD 9/17
Laura Baratta and Tristan (TDCH AmCH & CanGCH Burnt Sienna Red Mountain NTD), ITD 7/17
Aaryn Secker and Marsanne (TDCH CH Jetstream Marsanne Veraison CGN CA CW-SD PKD-N RATI ETD CGN CA CW-SD PKD-N RATI ITD), ITD 6/17
Pamela “Sami” Rhyner Hirko ATDI and Tres (FC Belaya Tzigane ITD), ITD 6/17
Lynne Armstrong and Eddie (Kentfield Man of the Hour at Cash Creek NTD), ITD 5/17
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Flash (Shannon Down Color In Lines ITD), ITD 3/17
Debbie Blythe KPA-CTP CTDI CCFC CTDI and Zippet the Whippet (Karasar’s Get to the Gate ITD), ITD 9/16
Melody McMichael ATDI and Tally (Finghin’s Charming Pirate), ITD 5/15
Sheri Paisley and River (Lynallan’s Got Caught by the River), ITD 3/15
Sheri Paisley and Easy (Icatcher’s A Mighty Rider), ITD 3/15
Lauri Austin and Moe (Surreyhill Diablesse The Morel Of The Story ATD), ITD 2/15
Tammy Parker and Libby (Parkham’s Libby of the Isle), ITD 4/13

White Shepherd Dog

Lauren Gryspeerdt and Kashe (Starfyre’s Kashe G ITD), ITD 1/20
Pamela Horner CTDI and Triumph (Hungarian Avalanche Atos ITD), ITD 8/18
Carolyn MacDonald and Hope (Hopey Puppy ITD), ITD 7/17
Claudia Deitrich and Sugar (Sugar Deitrich), ITD 12/15
Sandra Stranninger and Finjas (Finjas von Tirol NTD), ITD 4/15
Martha Bailey CTDI and Kizzy (Braehead’s Hy-Mom I’m Back, Kismet’s New Adventure ITD), ITD 7/14
Carolyn Murray CTDI and Scout (TDCH SureFire Jean Louise ITD), ITD 4/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Hope (CH. Braehead’s Hy-Hope for Mt. Mist), ITD 11/13
Carolyn Murray CTDI and Cooper (TDCH Patchwork’s Special Agent Cooper ITD), ITD 1/13

Windsprite

Jamie Ohman and Kyu (Wylde Kitsunegari of Aesir ITD), ITD 3/20
Pamela Bennett and Force (Blue Mist Force Be With You ITD), ITD 2/20
Amber Overwater CTDI and Frampt (TDCH Virevolte Rivers of Living Water ITD), ITD 12/18
Anne Binnendijk and Remus (Hachi of Silkenhome ITD), ITD 7/17

Wirehaired Pointing Griffon

Mylene Wells-Fortin and Pixel (Pixel ITD), ITD 2/20
Dawn Wood and Sadie (Seven Fields to Stone Henge Ryder’s Lady Sadie ITD), ITD 10/19
Cindy Schneider and Bourbon (Whiskeytown Step In Stride Bourbon CGC ITD), ITD 6/19
Mark Faggard and Nola (Cresent City Marie LaVeau ITD), ITD 8/17
Dustin Brown and Griff (Griff VI), ITD 3/16

Working Sheepdog

Margaret Goulden and Gypsy (Gypsy Minstrel ITD), ITD 8/20
Rachel Wilcox and Acer (Ace of Hearts ITD), ITD 7/20
Claire Stewart and Carney (Prestek Caena’s Carney ITD), ITD 4/20
Christina Opperman CTDI and Tullulah (Tula Lee Bear at Leebeardream ITD), ITD 4/20
Christina Opperman CTDI and Costa (Leebeardream Hint of Coffee ITD), ITD 4/20
Christina Opperman CTDI and Zeva (Leebeardream Zeva Le Bear ITD), ITD 4/20
Joy Lomax and Dottie (Joyful’s Merlie Girlie ITD), ITD 4/19
Tracey Hopper and Vader (Vader ITD), ITD 1/19
Christina Opperman CTDI and Spring (TDCH Leebeardream Easter Bunny ITD), ITD 9/18
Kirsty Dodd and Molly (Little Miss Moo ITD), ITD 9/18
Joanne Manning and Oakley (Leebeardream Woodland Walk ITD), ITD 9/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Autumn (Leebeardream Fright Night ITD), ITD 9/18
Amy Wood and Scout (TDCH Idlewild Mockingbird ITD), ITD 8/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Summer (TDCH Leebeardream Summer Leebear ITD), ITD 4/18

Xoloitzcuintle (Mexican Hairless)

Edit Farkas and Lea (Lea ITD), ITD 8/20
Nina Virtanen and Sisu (Adentro Ichtaca ITD), ITD 5/20
Jana Richardson and Guapo (Guapo Desnudo ITD), ITD 9/19
Allison Russell CTDI and Legend (FurryTail A Dark and Haunting Night CGC ITD), ITD 7/19

Yakutian Laika

Bettina Szajbert and Zevran (HJCH Go-Jasu Shin’A Zevran ITD), ITD 2/20

Yorkshire Terrier

Lynda Aikenhead and Raine (Rigair Walking in the Raine ITD), ITD 7/20
Lara Forchuk and Leon (Leon Sweet Pea Draisaitl ITD), ITD 5/20
Kim Leger and Maggie (Maggie ITD), ITD 4/20
Cathy Sams and Sugar (TDCH Sugar Bella Of Sugar Hill ITD), ITD 2/20
Sandra Nicholson and Lucifer (Gch Yorkhouse the Fallen Angel ITD), ITD 2/20
Samantha Morin and Hedberg (Hedberg ADC SGDC BVC IBARs ITD), ITD 1/20
Samantha Morin and Pride (Blancberger a Touch of Pride BVC SGDC ITD), ITD 12/19
Janice Burghardt and Starbucks (Westmeaths Because I Can CGN CD RAE THDA ITD), ITD 9/19
Anna Craig CTDI and Peanut (Nabisco’s Nutter Butter ITD), ITD 9/19
Dee Farrell and Pixie (Princess Pixie O’Farrell ITD), ITD 2/19
Maria & Jim Militello and Ricky (Ricky Chocolate Parti Militello ITD), ITD 1/19
April Doubleday and Daisy (Daisy-Mae Royal Doubleday ITD), ITD 6/18
Porsha Wilkins and Patton (Tsa-La-Gi Peacemaker NTD), ITD 3/18
Taylor Estevez and Joey (Joseph James ITD), ITD 4/17
Phyllis Bandi and Diamond (CH Oakhurst’s Let Me Dazzle You), ITD 4/17
Michelle McGahee and Winston (), ITD 7/15
Colleen Phillips and Rhody (Rhodium ITD), ITD 2/15
Karie Weinstein and Strudel (Strudel Nugget Duchess of Snuggles), ITD 1/15
Dee Farrell and Pebbles (Princess Pebbles O’Farrell ITD), ITD 10/14
Irene Paden and Cubby (Cubby Pander Bear), ITD 5/14
Esther Horn and Danté (), ITD 5/12