Intermediate Trick Dog (ITD) Title Holders

 

 

 

Affenpinscher

Carolyn Woods and Mizzy (Vonkery Lil Mizzy Woods ITD), 8/19/20
J. Underwood & K. Gresh and Ohana (Edan Hill’s A Family With Dreams RN RI FDN CGC CGCA CGCU ITD), 4/9/20
Yarrow Kennel and Wendy (Yarrow HiTech Chase The Dream ITD), 5/3/19
James Underwood and Steven (Edan Hill’s Dream On FDC CGC TKN ITD), 1/19/19
James Underwood and Jewellee (Edan Hill’s Dream Big TKN ITD), 1/19/19
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Caramel (Edan Hill’s Dreamsicle CGC TKN ITD), 11/1/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Blue (Ch. Edan Hill’s If Dreams Come True CGC TDN ITD), 11/1/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Marra (GrCh Hi-Tech’s Marrakech Express CGC TDN ITD), 11/1/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Sue Bee (Ch. Edan Hill’s I Dreamed A Dream CGC CGCA CGCU THDN TKN ITD), 11/1/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Mini Mouse (Ch. Edan Hill’s Life Is But A Dream CGC CGCU THDN TKN ITD), 11/1/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Rita (Ch. Rita Chiquita v Tani Kazari TKN ITD), 10/17/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Thomas (GrCh. Yarrow Hi-Tech Stuck On You At Edan Hill CGC CGCA THDN TKN TKI ITD), 2/17/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Princess (Ch. Yarrow Hi-Tech DreamWeaver THDN TKN TKI ITD), 2/17/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Eve (Watermark Back to the Beginning at Edan Hill RN CGC CGCA CGCU THDN TKN TKI TKA ITD), 1/3/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Chimp (Ch. Nim Chimpsky v Tani Kazari CGG CGCA CGCU RN THDN ITD), 1/1/17

Afghan Hound

Lorrie Stayura and Sephira (Azari’s Black Pearl ITD), 9/22/20
Birgitta Strömberg and Cilla (Papatazin Little Respect ITD), 9/7/20
Lorrie Stayura and Nasrin (CH Daghan Gumbo Limbo TDI CGN TT SDS-SP RATI ITD), 4/20/20
Diana M. Berthold and Arthur (Charsada Blood Of My Blood ITD), 3/28/20
Maud Fast and Kalila (TDCH Pramya Eyes On Me Please ITD), 3/9/19
Honour Kimball and GlitterBomb (Dolce Dea Apriori Xina Golden Moon ITD), 2/19/19
Birgitta Strömberg and Alice (TDCH Alphaville’s Finger Lickin’ Good ITD), 12/10/17

Airedale Terrier

Marie-Pier Rochefort and Gaya (Gaya ITD), 1/5/20
Elizabeth Hughes and Farley (Shawndee Farley From Castiron ITD), 1/1/20
Helene Houde and Siobhan (TDCH Satie Siobhan des Martres ITD), 12/28/19
Anne-Marie Giroux and Grujot (TDCH Stillwaters Grujot ITD), 10/31/19
Emmy Lou Drzal and Cricket (Mornin’ Starshine Golden Cricket ITD), 8/29/19
Carrie LaCombe and Force (Eclipse Nozone Enforcer ITD), 8/24/19
Isabelle Magnan and Boo (TDCH BAIS MBAIG ChBAR Margeline Capuccino Boo ITD), 8/24/19
Debbie Klemp and Britt (Debonaire’s British Invasion ITD), 1/19/18
Debbie Klemp and Lizzi (CDN/AM CH Debonaire Frankly I’m Bizzi ITD), 8/15/17
Debbie Klemp and Payton (TDCH Ch Debonaire It Pays to B Naughty ITD), 8/15/17
Kay Nellis and Capella Rose (Eclipse When Stars Align), 8/28/15
Lori Taylor and Claire (TDCH Trevorwood Hope for Clear Skies ACT1 RATS BCAT CGC NW1 TDI ETD), 8/25/15
Deborah Manheim and The Wendy Darling (Coldstream Unforgettable You), 6/19/14
Debra Grimm and Kaleigh (Kaleigh Rose Grimm), 6/18/14
Kay Pitkin and Tia (Seneca Autumn Summe Rose), 5/6/14
Marsha Tabor and Lily (Aberdeen Sweet Tarte), 12/17/13

Akita

Elizabeth Reed and Judah (Moonlight Majestic Mayhem On The Move ITD), 9/1/20
Charlène Mayer and Akamaru (Daomori Akamaru ITD), 6/25/20
Madison Schaeffer and Friday (Moonlight’s Friday I’m in Love ITD), 2/2/20
Madison Schaeffer and Sabriel (Moonlight’s Manhattan Straight Up ITD), 1/25/20
Cypress Daul and Saia (Saia ITD), 1/9/20
Elea Warf and Darcy (GCH Countryside’s Uptown Girl RN THDX CGCA CGCU TKN VA THIAOV TT ITD), 9/7/17
Elea Warf and Kayden (GCH Countryside’s Rumors Royal Star RN THDX CGCA CGCU TKN VA TDIAOV TT ITD), 9/7/17
Suzi Aleksander and Koko (TDCH Kurai Kokoro ITD), 8/8/17
Genevieve Neely and Torbjørn (ShowKayce Folsom Keeps A-Rollin NTD), 6/13/17
Nancy Almann and Toka (Kumite Diamond’s Willow Creek Codotoka ITD), 11/11/16
Amy McArdle and Koji (Big Benz In The Hot Seat ITD), 5/15/16

Akita (Japanese)

Julie Moreault and Akuma (Takara Go Kitanoarashi ITD), 11/16/20
Anita Liu and Kimchi (Kimchi ITD), 10/24/20
Alina Geishofer CTDI and Sookie (Amaterasu Inu Yoko Zuna Inari ITD), 8/16/20
Veronique Major and Django (Fuyuki of Ango Angari ITD), 6/18/20
Sophie Lafrance and Kaito (Fuyu of Ango Angari ITD), 5/23/20
Weiyi Xu and Genji (Garyuu Go Kaijusou ITD), 5/21/20
Mira Micin and Senka (Futami Go Kaijusou ITD), 4/30/20
Angie Pagan and Hikari (Guardian of the Emperor Hikari ITD), 4/30/20
Amber Eisfeld and Yuuna (Doremi Go Kaijusou ITD), 4/27/20
Jessie Deschamps and Taika (TDCH Megami Taika of Ango Angari ITD), 4/26/20
Catherine Mathieu and Sushi (Kaze No Inu Sushi ITD), 4/25/20
Katherine Kurylo and Mochi (TDCH Michiko Go Taiheiyo Kensha ITD), 4/13/20

Alapaha Blue-Blood Bulldog

Michelle Martin and Cas (UAB’s Castiel’s Madness ITD), 8/23/20

Alaskan Husky

Hannah Krabbenhoft and Kali (Kali the Husky ITD), 6/22/20
Anne Fletcher and Qannik (Qannik ITD), 4/25/20
Monika Hoyer and Rook (), 3/15/18
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Kei (), 4/18/17

Alaskan Klee Kai

Janice Oh and Toshi (‘PR’ Thurisia’s Celestial Lodestar ITD), 10/16/20
Negar Amiri and Kooper (RBPIS ‘PR’ Thurisia’s Silver Slugger Deux ITD), 8/3/20
Mei Lui and Alpha (Alpha ITD), 7/28/20
Jessica King and Jace (Taylak Second Star T’the Right ITD), 6/2/20
Jessica King and Maeve (Taylak Straight on til Morning ITD), 6/2/20
Michelle Alexandria and Kenzie (‘PR’ Thurisia’s DArKK Queen Royale ITD), 5/7/20
Jennifer Hsia and Ender (TDCH ‘PR’ MIKKA The Enemy’s Gate is Down ITD), 5/3/20
Janice Oh and Bento (Bento Oh ITD), 4/26/20
Jade Goh and Arwen (TDCH ‘PR’ Thurisia’s Legend of Evenstar ITD), 4/24/20
Jennifer Hsia and Potion (TDCH ‘PR’ Thurisia’s After All This Time ITD), 4/12/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Luna (TDCH CCF-CH URO1 PTM PTA ‘PR’ Kenai’s Circle of Life CGCA CGCU TKP ORT NW1 L1I DDN DDEN ITD), 4/11/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Zephyr (TDCH CCF-CH CH ‘PR’ Kenai’s Defying Gravity CGC CAA TKP ORT NW1 L1C ITD), 4/11/20
Salina Ip and Miko (Thurisia’s Lights Out Closer ITD), 3/30/20
Salina Ip and Kouki (Del Mar’s Pocket Wolfie ITD), 3/30/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Maera (TDCH CCF-CH URO1 GPI-CH CH’PR’ Thurisia’s Enchanted Sea Nymph SPOT-ON CGCA TKI RATI RATN ITD), 2/23/20
Ingrid Knorr and Bindi (DEKK’s Mischief Managed @ZAKK ITD), 10/12/19
Jennifer Hsia and Adara (‘PR’ AliAK’s Hearts on Fire ITD), 1/5/17
Catherine J. Lingle CTDI and Shila (UKC P’R’ BB Cook’s Autumn Flame), 2/14/16
Jennifer Hsia and Tolkien (‘PR’ Allerian’s Legendarium v AliAK ITD), 1/15/16
Jennifer Hsia and Lyra (TDCH AliAK’s Her DArKK Materials ITD), 1/15/16
Jennifer Hsia and Maya (TDCH Kodiakk’s Fiscal Reckoning Day ITD), 5/21/15
Jennifer Hsia and Kodah (‘PR’ Boston’s Tumultuous Rebellion ITD), 5/21/15

Alaskan Malamute

Robyn Johnston and Willow (Willow ITD), 8/3/20
Lindsay Enslow and Knox (Sledgerunner’s Golden Reserve ITD), 4/18/20
Andreanne Courchesne and Luna (Luna ITD), 1/27/20
Anna Grob and Klondike (URO1 Sno Quest’s Klondike Gold Rush RN CGC TDI ITD), 10/21/19
Patricia A.B. Starks and Halo (Kodiacks Silverice Catanya Halo ITD), 8/20/18
Jackie Wyandt and Spirit (Yellowsnow Malamutes Stardust Fairy ITD), 11/19/17
Sara Maida and Avery (Lone Wolf’s Little Man Avery), 9/10/17
Sara Maida and Alpha (Hudon’s John Roberts Alpha), 9/10/17
Nathalie Villaroman and Nikita (TDCH Deka Wolf’s BellaRocca Love ETD), 7/28/16
Eva Kifri McClain CTDI and Maus (Kwest’s Spirit in the Night ITD), 6/18/15
Jackie Wyandt and Blitzen (Shadow Crests Dash Away All BN RE RL1 GCGA ITD), 5/28/15
Betty Ryan and Gypsy (Iron Pride’s Gypsy), 5/7/15
Michelle Dart CTDI and Logan (Cristakell Confringo of Kasatochi ITD), 10/5/14
Eva Kifri McClain CTDI and Magaidh (Kwest’s Reddy For Action ITD), 5/15/14
Eva Kifri McClain CTDI and Bjorn (Kwest’s Bjorn To Run ITD), 5/14/14

American Bulldog

Stephanie Villarreal and Zarya (ZarBear ITD), 5/19/20
Katie Brockman and Caldwell (TDCH Caldwell ITD), 4/24/20
Cassandra Koch CPDT-KA and Van Zant (Van Zant ITD), 2/2/20
Lenell Hattingh and Charley (Mountain Charley ITD), 10/25/18
Fiona Garratt and Lennox (), 4/3/18
Lynn Barnhardt CTDI and Sherman (), 10/19/17
Jeffrey Causby CTDI and Star (Star Causby ITD), 9/7/17
Melissa De Decker CTDI and Shira (Schott’s Sugar Plum of Watson ITD), 5/14/17
Anne-Marie Smith CTDI and Mai Tai (Tropic Dreams Mai Tai and Sunny Beaches), 2/14/16
Cathleen Burnett and Jaycee (Jaycee Burnett), 11/17/15
Nancy Schwarzer and Kiwi (Shetan Bulls The Promis of Kiwi), 3/28/15
Paige Marcotte and Kane (), 3/26/15
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Wally (Wilkinson’s Where’s Wally ITD), 1/19/15

American Bully

Janilee Benell CTDI and Polar (Red Iron’s Northern Light ITD), 11/11/20
Mimi Bosco and Rosie (Rosie ITD), 9/20/20
Lori Fertall and Jacare’ (Jacare’ ITD), 8/8/20
Devon Wiggins and Fae (SB Dragon Dance Von Wulfsbane ITD), 7/27/20
Karen Tucker and Kimber (Brazen’s Crazy Little Thing ITD), 6/23/20
Sondra Peirson & Tiffany Clevenger and Poppy (Sonic Boom’s Sweet Cheeks @BPB ITD), 6/17/20
Alyssa Duke and Breezy (Incredibullz Trifection Queen ITD), 6/4/20
Katie Costanza and Zen (TLynn’s/KTB Cold Cash Divine SPOT-ON ITD), 4/21/20
Natalka Tuczkewycz and Phantom (Hippo Phantamus ITD), 4/15/20
Kayden Goodrich and Phoenix (HLK/BEK’s From Ashes We Rise at Meraki ITD), 4/14/20
Anissa Shotbolt and Willow (Black Willow of BCBullies ITD), 3/20/20
Anissa Shotbolt and Kali (Kalifornia’s Iron Hammer ITD), 2/24/20
Anissa Shotbolt and Woodsie (TDCH Hollywood’s Blue Crush ITD), 2/23/20
Ronny Wiltz and Loki (Loki ITD), 2/15/20
Elisha Edge and Aimee (TDCH Aimee ITD), 12/28/19
Lex Blanton and Defiance (Playing with Fire ITD), 4/16/18
Janilee Benell CTDI and Fleur (RDBK Fleur de Les of NXNW ITD), 10/13/17
Marivi Laurel and Elmo (Elmo ITD), 10/22/16

American Cattle Dog

Wendy Hay and Max (Max-A-Bean ITD), 5/23/20

American Cattle Dog (Miniature)

Susan Weaver and Coola (Coola ITD), 4/21/20

American Cocker Spaniel

Jennifer Oxbury and Onyx (Spannalin Faith in Feathers ITD), 11/4/20
Myrna Carlson and Esskay (Shadyhill’s Esskay ITD), 10/12/20
Jennifer Oxbury and Arizona (Sabsabi Cherokee Yona at Spannalin ITD), 8/10/20
Kat Holtkamp and Onyx (Aust Ch Azel Onyx Isthe New Black ITD), 7/10/20
Kat Holtkamp and Flame (Azel Playing With Fire ITD), 7/10/20
Kelly Ladouceur and Bowie (KLAD Samamari Shut Up And Drive ITD), 6/11/20
Deb Deane and Keir (Chloe’s Keir ITD), 4/3/20
Hannah LeFevre and Fisher (Fisher ITD), 3/31/20
Deb Deane and Duff (Kove’s Out of the Blue ITD), 3/26/20
Shara Barlow CTDI and Pepper (Hallmark’s Sugar and Spice ITD), 1/12/20
Sandi Maday and Neo (Braewood Protector of Zio ITD), 12/7/19
Brenda Wagner and Lucy (Lucy Wagner ITD), 9/18/19
Jennifer Oxbury and Apache (Leaderline Kvinto Star ITD), 7/9/19
Martha Milli and Sadie (Milli’s Sadie ITD), 1/23/19
Sandra Willis and Luke (Quasar’Nicon’s Skywalker CD BN CGC ITD), 12/15/18
Barbara Burlingame and Yenta (Yenta’s Heart for Clara ITD), 10/4/18
Cathy Richardson and Mickey (Nonnies Jomardi Mickey ITD), 4/23/18
Sandra Willis and Jack (J-Bee’s Play One for Me CDX BN RE CGCA ITD), 1/17/18
Cathy Richardson and Minnie (Nonnie’s Too Cute for Words ITD), 11/13/17
Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and India (TDCH ), 9/23/17
Kelly Ladouceur and Kermit (18K Champagne Taste At KLAD ITD), 8/4/17
Shara Barlow CTDI and Zoey (Life Through Onyx Eyes ITD), 6/30/17
Dorothy Smith CTDI and Echo (TDCH Juire Walk Right Back To Me ITD), 2/18/17
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Bitsy (), 5/1/16
Gloria Hrabina and Carbon (Seascapes Carbon Copy), 11/8/15
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Dexter (), 5/7/14
Soraya Fuchs and Zoey (Zoey Fuchs), 4/13/14
Charlotte Keane and Slainte (Slainte), 11/7/12
Barbara A. Weary and Boston (Boston Massachusetts Weary), 7/9/12
Kelly Ladouceur and Jack Jack (Ch Calla’s All Bets On KLAD ITD), 5/1/11

American English Coonhound

Adaleena Mookerjee and Misty (Misty Mookerjee ITD), 6/27/20
Deborah Santinelli and Ranger (Ranger ITD), 3/8/20

American Eskimo Dog

Debbe Endres and Lacy (TDCH ), 10/16/17
Jenifer Brimmer and Dee (Pikatti’s Double Queue), 5/15/17
Mary Louise Hodgson and Nikki (Nikki Rose), 2/21/17
Christina Young CTDI and Riker (), 11/22/16
Karen Conrad and Zeno (Emperor Zeno of Peyton), 8/7/16
Sherrie M. Bartell and Zurie (Zurie Bartell), 2/19/16
Jenifer Brimmer and Michael (Miracles Magnificat at Pikatti ITD), 7/13/15
Jenifer Brimmer and Gabby (Wright Pikatti Warrior Woman 2), 9/15/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Lily (Pikatti’s Ima Star), 7/14/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Clara (Pikatti’s Stitch In Time), 3/3/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Serena (Pikatti’s Undying Spirit), 9/16/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Abby (Pikatti’s Fleeting Storm), 12/19/12

American Eskimo Dog (Miniature)

Sandy Baird and Zoe (Reskie’s Touch of Fate ITD), 3/22/19
Wayne Stolz and Winter (), 2/4/18
Lori Stolz and Sully (), 2/3/18

American Foxhound

Ann Bouwmeester and Sadie (Sadie ITD), 8/20/20
Sarahfaye Dolman and Keaton (Buster Keaton ITD), 8/16/18

American Hairless Terrier

Bettina Pawelkop and Sienna (Bare Valleys Sienna Exposed ITD), 5/27/20
Jessica Jonsson and Ubbe (Ahtfan&Inugamis X’Ing Ubbe ITD), 4/19/20
Susan Brasel CTDI and Gibbs (Lace Leroy Jethro Gibbs @ Gaffer ITD CCF1), 2/21/20
Catherine Birch and Fabio (Danatova Brynden Blackfish ITD), 1/10/20
Susan Brasel CTDI and Mischief (R01 Inter/Nat CH Hi Life Gaffer’s Ain’t Misbehavin DJ RN ITD), 2/9/15

American Hairless Terrier (coated)

Charlotte Hederen and Zappa (Sundial Ahtfans American Zappa), 11/25/15

American Pit Bull Terrier

Melissa Colvin and Nova (Nova ITD), 11/13/20
Sondra Peirson and Dolly (RSWD’s Little Red Corvette ITD), 8/16/20
Sondra Peirson and Rudy (RSWD’s One Little Bombtrack ITD), 8/15/20
Samantha Austin and Ari (UWP CH Seven Sins’ Archelon ITD), 7/22/20
Alison Moore and Q-Tip (AI’s Tip of the Iceberg ITD), 6/22/20
Sondra Peirson and CeeCee (‘PR’ H2O’s We’ll Always Remember ITD), 4/20/20
Grace Fleury and Tess (Tess’tin The Limits ITD), 4/9/20
Carla Anderson and Flex (Waters Pistol Pete ITD), 4/6/20
Stephanie Gallant and Tazer (Tazer ITD), 3/23/20
Katie Gomez CTDI and Zoe (TDCH Leaf on the Wind ITD), 3/21/20
Sarah Cousineau and Swell (Swell ITD), 3/10/20
Angela White and Noble (Noble ITD), 3/10/20
Melissa Peterman and Twinkle (Jhnsns Twinkle Twinkle Lil Star ITD), 1/26/20
Fentley Ward and Bentley (), 8/26/19
Lisa Gesser and Peaty (), 6/19/19
Ingrid Putschi and Elsie (Bossi’s Colby Lucky Charm ITD), 12/8/18
Terry Henning and Violet (Serendipity’s UltraViolet Flygirl ITD), 11/25/18
Dawn Malvasio-Kuras and Scrappy (Scrappy ITD), 9/21/18
Jenny Chun-Ossowski and Josie (Josie Chun-Ossowski ITD), 9/11/18
Morgan Neville and Bailey (Bailey James ITD), 8/15/18
Amy Trombecky and Laylabell (Laylabell ITD), 5/27/18
Jess Pollis and Odin (Odin Pollis NTD), 3/11/18
Evelynn Linden and Scooby (Linden’s Scooby), 12/12/17
Stephanie Sivilotti and Gidget (Gidget Sivilotti ITD), 11/27/17
Rachel Richards and Nelwyn (OPG’s Smalltown Elven Archer NTD), 10/15/17
Rosemary Elwell and Lily (Lily Dale- A Melody Unchained ITD), 1/25/17
Conor Orsillo-Null and Brom (Old Glory’s Red White and Blue), 1/6/17
Valerie Vail and Max (Maximum Avenger NTD), 3/27/16
Deborah Root and Ayla (TDCH Ayla ITD), 2/25/16
Becky Gregory and Mason (), 12/13/15
Janet Byrum and Scooter (Scooter Byrum), 10/18/15
Megan Baker and Hero (Walker Bait’s Pathogen ITD), 1/19/15
Melquan King ATDI and Coco (Coco King), 5/23/13
Patricia Knol and Dela (Delamaine), 5/14/12

American Shepherd (Miniature)

Milinda Riester CTDI and Grace (Sandy Creeks Amazing Grace ITD), 11/14/20
Sharon Wensley and Libby (Basileas Lady Liberty ITD), 11/14/20
Julie Olley and Leo (Basileas Heart Of A Lion ITD), 10/12/20
Krystel Levesque Savoie and Ocho (D.J-OCHO ITD), 10/11/20
Lynn Fleming and Keeva (Sidekicks One Epic Tale ITD), 8/28/20
Lynn Fleming and Speck (EFK Our Speck of Time ITD), 8/9/20
Annette Duguay CTDI and Zor (Lakeside’s Tune Of Rankin ITD), 8/2/20
Fiona Haddon and Annie (Amberwell Annie Oakley ITD), 7/25/20
Karen Cross and Pippin (Follow Me Over the Moon ITD), 7/11/20
Aveline Thelen and Astro (Casita’s Wiggle Your Moneymaker ITD), 7/8/20
Leanne Raw and Lyric (Kingcrest’s Music and Lyric’s ITD), 7/5/20
Holly Rupprecht and BeeBee (CCF-CH Wigglebutt Sweeter Than Honey ITD), 6/26/20
Ann Rubenstein and Juliette (Juliette Capulet ITD), 6/21/20
Elizabeth Dee and Eli (Waldfrieden’s Elijah ITD), 6/13/20
Kim Burbank and Gilly (Gilly ITD), 5/28/20
Sandra Nagel and Daya (CCF-CH Wigglebutt Makin’ My Day ITD), 5/26/20
Jeff Craycraft and Winter (Stones River’s Winter Wonderland ITD), 5/21/20
Jan Sund CTDI and Journey (FHF Ticket To Ride ITD), 5/20/20
Jeff Craycraft and Root (Stone’s River Moonlight Dreamer BCAT CGC CGCU CGCA ITD), 5/9/20
Meghan Szady and Gloves (Gloves ITD), 5/7/20
Lindsay Kelly CTDI and Mable (TDCH Mable Lee Kelly ITD), 5/3/20
Lori Schlosser and Ptarmigam (Wigglebutt Ptarmigan ITD), 4/26/20
Ella Usher-Jones CTDI and Clover (Clover ITD), 4/23/20
Judy Farrell and Piper (EFK Piper ITD), 4/22/20
Christine Crocker and Jane (FHF Calamity Jane ITD), 4/19/20
Savannah Van Nice and Everest (Everest ITD), 4/9/20
Justine Stevens and Scout (Scout ITD), 4/8/20
Robyn Morris and Sabrina (Alstar I Put a Spell on You ITD), 4/4/20
Jen Klang and Bam (TDCH Harvest Wind Boom Goes The Dynamite ITD), 3/26/20
Taylor Hayes and Maisel (Tanasi N Dynasty’s Stormborn First of Her Name ITD), 3/13/20
Cheryl Warren and Titan (Flagtree’s Mission to Mars ITD), 2/24/20
Georgina Wingham and Drax (Ivormyth Kosmic Destroyer ITD), 2/16/20
Josée Godbout ATDI and Oliver (Legacy’s Oliver Dawson ITD), 2/9/20
Sharon Jonas and Dink (Wigglebutt Cozmic One ITD), 1/26/20
Sharon Jonas and Iko (Wigglebutt The Spy Who Loved Me ITD), 1/26/20
Angela Ogle and Han (Wigglebutt Han Solo ITD), 1/25/20
Angela Ogle and Zen (Wigglebutt Zenyatta ITD), 1/25/20
Kristy Hubbard and Izzie (Wigglebutt Izzie Does It ITD), 1/25/20
Kristy Hubbard and Haven (Wigglebutt Miss B Haven ITD), 1/25/20
Judy Fickes and Blaize (Pinewood’s Blaize of Glory ITD), 1/18/20
Nicole Stössinger and Dr. Watson (Dreams Come True Dr. John H Watson ITD), 1/7/20
Samantha Morin and Arkham (Arkham Asylum RPY ITD), 12/30/19
Ashley Haley CTDI and Link (Tidwell’s Link from the Past ITD), 12/23/19
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Hope (White’s Sharp Lil Hope TDN ITD), 12/15/19
Ashley Haley CTDI and Blackjack (Marlowin’s Blackjack Dealer ITD), 12/10/19
Glory-Ann Pigarut ATDI and Stella (J Bar T Different Shades of Blue ITD), 11/19/19
Nikki Gordon and River (Marsh’s River in Autumn ITD), 11/17/19
Charles MacDonald and Holly (Follow Me around the Blue Holly Bush ITD), 11/8/19
Brandi Fredrickson and Jack (), 10/27/19
Patti Brown and Bullet (High Caliber Bullet ITD), 10/15/19
Courtney Fisher and Misty (Starrytails Misty Night ITD), 9/24/19
Sara Scott and Ullar (), 9/18/19
Stefani Williams and Gemma (), 9/18/19
Sandy Powers and Sunny (Legacy’s Merry Morning Sunshine ITD), 9/12/19
Taylor Dawson CTDI and Obie (Obie Dawson CGC TKN TKI TKA TKP RN RI ITD), 7/26/19
Barbara Lucas and Flea (Grey Area’s Never Be Bored ITD), 5/12/19
Kim Mueller and Finnegan (Minisodas Team Finnegan ITD), 4/27/19
Lisa Leipold CTDI and Harper (Legecy’s Pulling at My Heart Strings ITD), 4/25/19
Michelle Balent and Dash (Harvest Wind Write a New Chapter ITD), 3/25/19
Sonja Richter and Atlas (Wiggle Rump Holds the Heavens ITD), 2/9/19
Olivia Ratay and Taz (Atomic Born 2 Be Wild ITD), 1/26/19
Taylor Hayes and Newton (Atomic Blue Eyes Newton ITD), 12/20/18
Laura De La Cruz CTDI and Pepper (Latigo’s Muy Caliente ITD), 11/30/18
Mercedes Osolin CTDI and Firenze (Latigo’s Divinator by Stars ITD), 10/31/18
Erica Roden and Ecko ( ITD), 10/31/18
Ainsley Heaton and Mazie (Doc’s Amazing Grace ITD), 10/24/18
Hanna Noack CTDI and Baron (Baron Von Richthofen ITD), 9/24/18
Melanie Parsons and Cody (), 7/4/18
Heather Maher and Mylee (4 Paws Ring of Fire ITD), 6/5/18
Megan McKinney and Rusty (TJ’s Just Plain Rusty ITD), 6/3/18
Bobbie Rash and Gus (Finny’s Fine N’ Majestic ITD), 5/3/18
Katherine Kedzierski and Charlie (TDCH ), 3/8/18
Miriam Hoffman and Chewie (4 Clovers Let the Wookiee Win ITD), 3/5/18
Jamie Williamson and Oakley (Chandrea’s Oakley at Night ITD), 2/24/18
Mary Riley and Micah (Sapphire Gottabe Mr Micah McGee ITD), 12/18/17
Erica Beattie and Demi (4 Clovers & Wyndemere’s Sorry Not Sorry ATD), 11/13/17
Erica Beattie and Sparkle (4 Clovers Kiss My Sass ITD), 11/13/17
Miriam Hoffman and Maizy (Battlefield’s Maizy ITD), 10/23/17
Erica Beattie and CJ (Away To Me Cadillac Jack ITD), 10/23/17
Davon-Rae Johnson and Vixey (), 10/9/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Cooper (TDCH Basileas Super Mini Cooper ITD), 9/22/17
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Queenie (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Wigglebutt Wand Chooses the Wizard ITD), 9/6/17
Lorel Sack and Kessie (Lucky J. Kessie Kat NTD), 9/3/17
Erica Beattie and Beep (Wyndemere’s Baby U Can Drive My Car ITD), 6/19/17
Tara Lavallee and Phenix (Basileas Light My Fire ITD), 5/18/17
Erica Beattie and Marvin (4 Clovers Where’s The Kaboom ITD), 5/1/17
Erica Beattie and Birdie (4 Clovers Feathers Will Fly ATD), 5/1/17
Janet Jones and Trace (Picasso’s Trace Echo), 4/19/17
Kristine Drost and Rockie (FHF Rock My World), 3/31/17
Erica Beattie and Jitterbug (4 Clovers Shake Rattle N Roll), 3/27/17
Rachel Heaton and Heidi (Mighty Little Heidi), 3/11/17
Rachel Heaton and Callie (Callie OMalley of Spring Valley ITD), 3/11/17
Letitia Odom and Lolly (Lolly-Pop Kisses Odom), 2/28/17
Erica Beattie and Ditto (4 Clovers Carbon Copy ATD), 2/27/17
Tara Paulsen and Honor (FHF On Faith’s Honor NTD), 2/26/17
Letitia Odom and Betty (Betty Jane Odom NTD NAJ ACT2), 2/14/17
Michelle Vallance and Dash (Finny’s Blame It All On My Roots CGC ITD), 1/29/17
Erica Beattie and Java (Away To Me Caffe Americano ATD), 10/23/16
Aleandra Ryan-Plasil CTDI and Rowan (Leddy’s Little Red One ITD), 7/24/16
Yvonne Ferrell and Zoey (Blue Run’s Princess Zoey Rose), 5/29/16
Erica Beattie and Iris (4 Clovers Rainbow Connection ATD), 4/28/16
Diane LaPoma and Cooper (Triple R’s Shot Through the Heart Cupid), 4/7/16
Paige Campbell and Pavi (Pavlov Twain NTD), 1/5/16
Mary Ann Sanford and LeeRoy (LeeRoy Brown Frederick CGC BN NTD DSA), 7/25/15
Jan Sund CTDI and Coury (TDCH FHF Braveheart ITD), 7/15/15
Jett Wyatt and Tazer (Makanalong’s Shock Value), 5/24/15
Jamie Bicknell CTDI and Hallie (Desert Sun’s Chasing Dragonflies at Makanalong), 5/24/15
Kacy Reighter and Trigger (Desert Sun’s Pull That Trigger), 5/6/15
Kacy Reighter and Le Rêve (Desert Sun’s Painted Piccasso), 5/6/15
Blanche Bast and Mocha (Mocha Bean), 3/24/15
Jennifer McLean and Faust (Outlaw’s Total Knock Out), 3/21/15
J. Melinda Cribb and Fizz (Wee Witty’s Toast To The New Year ITD), 2/16/15
Heather Jones and Oakley (Legacy’s Sureshot), 9/29/14
Erica Beattie and MaCree (Battlefield’s No.1 Cree-ation at 4Clovers), 9/15/14
Liz Maslow and Koda (Wigglebutt’s Kodak Moment), 7/9/14
Wendy Bemis CTDI and Adrian (Deaf-Defying Adrian CGC ITD), 4/6/14
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Desi (Birchview’s Destiny OJC TN-N TG-N JHD CGC ITD), 3/11/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Magic (Alta Vista Do You Believe in Magic RN TDI ITD), 3/11/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Faith (Birchview’s Goddess of Hearth and Flame ONYX MBDX TF-I OAC OJC TN-O V2 RN 3 BOB Int Ch Jr Ch TDI CGC ITD), 3/11/13

American Shepherd (Toy)

Colleen Bublitz and Jojo (Joey G. Bublitz ITD), 11/27/19

American Staffordshire Terrier

Wanda Konski and Bubbles (LBK’S Rebel And Proud All Bets Are Off ITD), 10/3/20
Francesca Dimarco and Stella (CH Michl R Who Dated Who ITD), 9/11/20
Anthea Proudfoot and Bones (Bones Malone ITD), 8/26/20
Kata Radványi and Dobbie (TDCH Ghost Town Ain’t Mad At Cha ITD), 8/14/20
Joanne Cramp and Tom (Tom ITD), 7/18/20
Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Loveta (Michl R Talk Southern To Me Y’all ITD), 7/8/20
Rhiannon Holeva and Jax (Aveloh’s Slick N’ Somber Puer Loyal ITD), 7/4/20
Cam Andress and Seether (Michl R One Cold Night ITD), 5/26/20
Britta Schoenborn and Bri (Bri the Beautiful ITD), 5/17/20
Selen Ustun and Izzy (Izzy Ustun ITD), 5/8/20
Denise Wedel and Dori (Michl R Teodora of Dauntless ITD), 4/2/20
Sarah Spencer CTDI and Hondo (Hondo ITD), 3/30/20
Gemma Brown and Billy (Billy ITD), 3/26/20
Ashley E. Jacobson and Dakota (TDCH Jacobson ITD), 3/24/20
Terri Priest and Lark (Chargers Selene Luna Moon ITD), 3/14/20
Jaida Cooper and Dratini (Irresistibull Dragon Glass at PMK ITD), 2/27/20
Amanda Gilbert and Shelby (FLK Spring Roll ITD), 1/27/20
Melissa Peterman and Hank (It’s A Family Tradition ITD), 1/26/20
Jaida Cooper and Glaceon (PMK’s Ice Cold Glaceon ITD), 1/16/20
Jaida Cooper and Melody (FLK SO In Tune at GLK ITD), 1/16/20
Jaida Cooper and Pixie (PMK’s Vertical Drop To Bluenile ITD), 1/16/20
Jaida Cooper and Pyroar (Backwood’s Roaring Wild Fire ITD), 1/15/20
Jaida Cooper and Bomber (Prairie Moons Mega Man ITD), 1/11/20
Jaida Cooper and Evey (Bluenile’s Just The Way You Are ITD), 1/8/20
Kelly Thorburn CTDI and Rush (TDCH Michl R Redneck Reflection ITD), 12/16/19
Meagan Kritsky and Ruger (LBK’s Rebel and Proud I’ve Had Enuf ITD), 12/11/19
Meagan Kritsky and Athena (LBK’s Sour Patch Kid ITD), 12/11/19
Terri Priest and Misfit (Misfit ITD), 11/22/19
Terri Priest and Wren (Prairie Moon’s Final Fantasy ITD), 10/27/19
Dóri Fintha and Neige (TDCH Opium Cookie of Sweet Gangland ITD), 10/10/19
Kalli Peterson and Liberty (), 6/20/19
Denise Mulry and Betty (My Bet’s On You ITD), 1/6/19
Jaime Martin and Holly (TDCH Holly Berries ITD), 7/16/18
Ali Evanson CTDI and Chunk (), 5/26/18
Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Chip (SDCH TDCH Alpine’s Sweet Chocolate Chip ITD), 1/16/18
Shelley McQuillin CTDI and Mabel (SDCH TDCH Miss Mabeline ITD), 11/11/17
Karlee Ainslie and Pear (), 11/2/17
Jessica Hudson and Finn (Finn CGC ITD), 9/24/17
Aslyn Estill and Kiva (), 4/13/17
Winnie E. Paul and Moose (Moose the Hawaiian Wonder Dog), 11/17/16
Kerry McAuliffe and Sasha (Sasha Bat Kassman), 3/29/15
Luz Mira and Charlie (Charlie Brown), 3/17/15
Lisa Valentine and Ray (Ray), 5/24/12

American Villiage Dog

Amber Pye CTDI and Bolin (Republic City Mover Star ITD), 4/25/19

American Water Spaniel

Trudy Paquin CTDI and Zumba (Edie’s Zumba Quick Step), 10/1/17

Anatolian Shepherd

Elijah Poisson ATDI and Goose (Goose ITD), 3/26/20

Argentine Mastiff

Louise Morley and Levi (Levi ITD), 10/8/17

Australian Cattle Dog

April Geer and Zero (CK9 Dynamic Zero ITD), 9/29/20
Michele Parkes and Bazza (Baz ITD), 9/20/20
Tammie Hann and Callie (Callie ITD), 9/13/20
Dagni-Alice Viidu and Roosi (Rosemary Kazari Toyo-Ken ITD), 8/24/20
Lauren Mackenzie and Quinn (TDCH Quinlynn ITD), 8/11/20
Celeste Bellotte and Ghost (Ghost For My Valentine ITD), 8/1/20
Kat Holtkamp and Maggie (C.I.B. Aust. Sup. Ch. Neut. Ch. Queblue Aussie Magic ITD), 7/27/20
Samantha Spicknall and Indy (Indigo Jean ITD), 7/20/20
Lynn Poisson and Winnie (Priestcreeks Winnie Magie Rose ITD), 7/1/20
Joanna Moritz and Fleet (Fleet Pete Moritz-Durbin ITD), 6/10/20
Roberta Mecklenburg and Emma (TerrificTrio’s Written In The Stars, Emma ITD), 5/24/20
Jolene Gorman CTDI and Fox (Azrar Red Foxi Lady ITD), 5/20/20
Jolene Gorman CTDI and Tessa (Ch Ferona Lonesome Cowgirl ITD), 5/2/20
Nelly Benabou and Sprout (TDCH Sprout ITD), 5/1/20
Ester Van Langen and Daisy (Daisy ITD), 4/27/20
Bailey Leach and Roman (RiverWild’s Cute as a Pumpkin NTD), 4/26/20
Jackie Scheepbouwer and Bandit (Bandit ITD), 4/21/20
Alla Osypenko CTDI and Mavka (Echo Heelers Mavka The Sardog ITD), 4/20/20
Sanni Klotz and Dwight (Klotz’s Ball Is Life ITD), 3/29/20
Emily Johnson CTDI and Quest (The Quest for the Best ITD), 3/24/20
Jill Johnson and Rocket (Rocket J. Squirrel, Esquire ITD), 3/19/20
Roxanne Croteau and Willow (Uretopia’s Courting Trouble ITD), 3/11/20
Roy & Linda Josephson and Zip (Zip’s Who’s Zoomin Who ITD), 3/10/20
Josiane Cadieux and Houla (Houla ITD), 3/6/20
Josiane Cadieux and Bailey (Bailey ITD), 3/6/20
Shantele Rogers and Max (Hiredhand Maximillian Rogers ITD), 2/26/20
Shantele Rogers and Han (Hiredhand Han Solo ITD), 2/26/20
Megan Campbell and Hemi (Hemi ITD), 2/18/20
Hannah Mandic-Nowac and Blue (Ronnie Von Bluesen ITD), 1/24/20
Darlene Fritz and Blu (Riverwild Ain’t Saying Boo ITD), 10/28/19
Sharon Middendorf and Kai-Yay (TDCH Yippee Kai-Yay ITD), 10/14/19
Kendra Elliott and Boomer (Vallesanta Ranch ACD Nennami Jion (Italy) ITD), 10/13/19
Cassia Devison and Stella (Ch Stock Options Four Heel Drive ITD), 10/10/19
Cassia Devison and Forest (Blu For Ewe Like Peas N’ Carrots ITD), 10/10/19
Dana Pearson and Cuvier (), 9/17/19
Isabela Moreira and Atlas (Atlas Leonhardt Moreira ITD), 8/25/19
Tiffany Hughes and Kronos (TDCH Kronos the CowDog ITD), 7/30/19
Andrea Davis CTDI and Lily (Lily ITD), 5/5/19
Michelle McEwen and Tonic (), 4/12/19
Aly Jabrocki and Cider (TDCH Corral West’s Granny Smith Got Lit ITD), 4/3/19
Coralyn Pedota and Mars (), 3/23/19
Andrea Davis CTDI and Loki (TDCH CCF-CH Loki ITD), 3/17/19
Theresa Dambik and Ghost ( ITD), 3/16/19
Kim Lewis and Wyle (Wyle E Coyote ITD), 3/2/19
Kim Lewis and Chili (Chili Pepper ITD), 2/20/19
Kim Lewis and Romeo (Bleu Moon Arising ITD), 2/20/19
Patricia Daugherty CTDI and Tiki (Devon’s Midnight Flame ITD), 1/23/19
Pat Stewart and Indie (Uretopia’s Indigo Rose ITD), 12/15/18
Mikayla Smith and Trigger (Smith’s Bite the Bullet ITD), 11/25/18
V. Lachelle Henderson and Juneau (Grizzly Hollow’s Juneau ITD), 10/20/18
Kendra Elliott and Ekko (4Directions Pop of Color ITD), 10/14/18
Mary La Crosse and Bullet (LNR RIG B’s Faster Than A Speeding Bullet ITD), 9/25/18
Patricia Daugherty CTDI and Boaz (Devon’s Pillar of Strength ITD), 9/19/18
Louise Daigle and Piper (TDCH Red Pointy Dog’s She’s Just Tiny Piper ITD), 8/21/18
Jacquie Moore and Cowboy (), 7/19/18
Vicki Case and Lil (), 5/8/18
Kendra Elliott and Jiro (Bdb’s Stocking Stuffer ITD), 3/7/18
Sue Kuykendall and Abby (Holly Jolly Abby Sue NTD), 2/16/18
Sue Kuykendall and Ozzie (Ozzie Howl at the Moon NTD), 2/16/18
Tammy Swoboda and Abby (Abigail Sweet Tart Swoboda ITD), 1/25/18
Lesley Lynam and Ace (), 11/19/17
Paige Brannan and Jelly Bean (), 10/15/17
Susan Marie Boarman and Star (Boarman’s Star ITD), 9/24/17
Janet Parks and Mika (TDCH ), 9/21/17
Amanda Bock and Ryot (), 8/17/17
Karen Demichele and Jewel (Jewel Teri_Savage ITD), 7/13/17
Aly Jabrocki and Clementine (Hi-Def’s Cowgirl Up Clementine ITD), 4/29/17
Melissa Bishop and T-Rex (T-Rex), 3/8/17
Penny Bushell ATDI and Tank (Taylords Armed Forces ITD), 3/7/17
Wendy Johnson and Turbo (LJ’s Blue Boy Turbo Charge ITD), 3/6/17
Lynda Kitzinger and Flip (), 9/5/16
Teri Shorter CTDI and Tucker (Outrun Copper Tucker Bag ITD), 8/12/16
Rachel Maness and Sisci Godzilla (There Goes Tokyo NTD), 6/25/16
Kristi Wass and Luna (Luna Wass), 3/2/16
Andy Wass and Tic (Tic Wass), 3/2/16
Ashley Bowman and Cider (Cider Bowman), 12/5/15
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Misty (Misty Blue), 10/12/15
Karen Anderson and Sky (), 9/26/15
Lori A. Grubbs and Tibsy (Tibsy D!), 5/6/15
Crystal Collins CTDI and Brisco (TDCH Brisco ITD), 3/28/15
Erika Jackson CTDI and Earl (Hurricane Earl), 3/6/15
Elizabeth Smith and Dexter (), 2/27/15
Christine Lantzer and Winny (), 2/26/15
Christi Ticer and Dexter (), 2/8/15
Andrea Myers CTDI and Sammy (Samuel Ray Myers), 2/3/15
Michael Smyth ATDI and Mattie (TDCH CCF-CH Mattie Ulster Snow ITD), 12/27/14
Angela Dove and Sadie (), 12/23/14
Michelle R. Parlett and Gracie (Grace Parlett), 12/13/14
Joanna Moritz and Felix (Felix LaRue “Little Spoon” Butters Moritz ITD), 10/27/14
Laura Angelo CTDI and Mel (TDCH ), 4/14/14
Brandy Steele Oates CTDI and Star (Ringo’s “Star”), 12/7/13
Carrie Rzewnicki ATDI and Indy (Rezo’s Doctor Jones), 11/13/13
Justine Sahli and Ruthie (TDCH Justine’s Jillaroo Born Again CGC THD), 11/10/13
Heather Turley and Matilda (Matilda), 10/10/12
Laura DeMaio Roy CTDI and Jake (Jake), 6/23/12
Shannon Bednowicz and Apex (Apex), 6/4/12
Carey Haas ATDI and Wyatt (ARCHEX Wyatt Fast is Fine, RL1X, RL2X, RL3X, BH, NAH, CGC ITD), 5/18/12
Tess Starr CTDI and Layla (TDCH Solo’s Layla Blues Dancer OA OAJ NF ITD), 2/23/12

Australian Cattle Dog (Miniature)

Emily Garland CTDI and Faux (Dusty Trails Etiquette Sabotage ITD), 1/1/18
Nancy Giltrud and Zoe (), 3/20/15

Australian Kelpie

Kylie Bergin and Raddish (Raddish ITD), 10/21/20
Helen Parkinson CTDI and LeGuin (Zephyr’s Always Comin Home ITD), 9/18/20
Jennifer Vindahl and NYX (Petite Legend Fleur-de-Calva Des Fondues de Chocolat ITD), 9/10/20
Estelle Vickery and Kestrel (Kestrel ITD), 9/5/20
Kim Ball and Baloo (TDCH Beaucedachad Baloo (AI) RN ITD), 8/26/20
Kim Ball and Keldrie (TDCH Beaucedachad Keldrie (AI) FS.N ITD), 8/26/20
Joanna Moritz and Calamity Jane (Zephyr Calamity Jane ITD), 6/10/20
Imogen Woodman CTDI and Scout (Scout ITD), 6/4/20
Kinsey Peterson and Raven (Raven Peterson ITD), 10/4/19
Vicky Miles and Esme (Evallens Fawn Weatherwas ITD), 8/1/19
Robin Ross Massie CTDI and Mia (Miss Mia of Squire Dudney ITD), 8/18/18
Brenda Altman and Mick (Ledgerock Mick Dundee ITD), 8/18/18
Tracey Hopper and Mouse (Springsett The Goat ITD), 6/30/18
Sarah Wood and Shyla (TDCH Shyla ITD), 2/12/18
Jordan Wicks and Peony (TDCH Peony), 12/21/17
Mary Vahaviolos and Chispa (TDCH ), 1/31/17
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Rue (TDCH Rue ITD), 9/8/16
Lauren Tsao CTDI and Beretta (), 1/5/16

Australian Koolie

Jo Miller and Maisie (Glynteg Southern Belle ITD), 7/12/20
Sharon Bergen and Rayne (Glynteg Rayne on My Parade ITD), 4/8/20
Rachel Sutton and Hawkeye (Hawkeye ITD), 4/3/20
Kimberly Shinn and Inspector Gadget (Faraway’s Guns A-Blazing ITD), 1/9/20
Melissa Craft and Ace (Magic Park Wild Card ITD), 12/4/19
Briana Freshner and Freya (TDCH Kandue Tawny Buff ITD), 5/27/19
Izzy May and Nike (Wildwood’s Goddess of Victory ITD), 7/14/18
Dove Cresswell CTDI and Torque (Torque the Land Shark ITD), 5/17/18
Tanita Bruce and Mac (TNT KOOL DREAM ITD), 8/26/17

Australian Shepherd

Hana Petrová and Ajsi (Icy Snowflake Carcassonne Tolugo ITD), 11/10/20
Heather Page and Roo (Jolifilo’s Red to Blue ITD), 11/8/20
Jamie Parks and Gunter (Gunter ITD), 11/2/20
Joyce Fongemie and Louna (Alyjess Gerly Louna Looks Like a Panda ITD), 11/1/20
Joyce Fongemie and Leo (Alyjess Gerly Leo I’m Angel’s Surprise ITD), 11/1/20
Chelsea Jamieson and Korbin (LookQuest Hungry Caterpillar ITD), 10/27/20
Sylvie Dostie and Ulysse (Ulysse l’Intrépide de Kinoak ITD), 10/27/20
Hilda Roberts and Breeze (Moves Like Jagger Elvikam of Dreamtale ITD), 10/26/20
Kayla Stapleton and Mushu (Mushu ITD), 10/25/20
JoAnne Schwietz and Plank (Hangtimes Bandit Walking The Plank ITD), 10/25/20
Jan Poole and Colt (Uproar Cody’s Appaloosa Kid ITD), 10/25/20
Michelle Thompson and Sadie (Robin’s Classic Sadie ITD), 10/24/20
Charles White and Trampas (Battlefield’s Smooth Operator ITD), 10/23/20
Erika D’Aoust CTDI and Lexi (Sexi Lexi ITD), 10/21/20
Kristie Kingsland CTDI and Zara (Bayouland’s Ciao Bella at Teyrnon ITD), 10/20/20
Hilda Roberts and Bonnie (Magical Love Elvikam JW ITD), 10/19/20
Alanna Kalnay and Ruby (Serendipity Rose ITD), 10/18/20
Heather Wayman CTDI and Bleu (Bleu Kaufman ITD), 10/14/20
Hilda Giesbrecht and Rain (Wild Edge All That Chrome ITD), 10/13/20
Annie Dugan CTDI and Figgy Duff (Ticklwoods Figgy Duff ITD), 10/12/20
Karen Verboom and Wally (Malka’s Kangroo Up ITD), 10/11/20
Angela Williams and Finn (Cheynat’s Stole Our Hearts ITD), 10/8/20
Xénia Seregi and Nelson (Nelson By Baby Jane ITD), 10/4/20
Theresa Burke-Tremblay and Bonnie (RA South Ram BonniShennanigans ITD), 10/3/20
Raegan Hatch and Rippley (Rippley ITD), 10/3/20
Annie Proulx and Charlo (Alyjess Gerly Rio ITD), 10/1/20
Annie Proulx and Dulce (Alyjess Gerly Dulce ITD), 10/1/20
Annie Proulx and Hope (Alyjess Gerly Hope ITD), 9/30/20
Joanne Such and Tabta (Soloyal Secret Romance ITD), 9/28/20
Paula Child and Twix (Charjan Betwixt and Between ITD), 9/26/20
Shari Sturm and Marley (Toujour Race Riddle Me This ITD), 9/23/20
Caitlin Greenwood and Atlas (Voncronan Chasing The Sun ITD), 9/17/20
Gerald Gagnon and Zoe (TDCH Tuffntendr Love Me Two Times RAE CD ITD), 9/16/20
Annie Proulx and Angel (Alyjess Gerly Angel ITD), 9/15/20
Jordyn Tanner and Yoshi (Casselcreek Pure and Innocent ITD), 9/14/20
Christell Busch and Nut’s (Nairobi Du Duncallipsy ITD), 9/14/20
Sue DeMuynck and Geddy (Callibreeze Roll The Bones ITD), 9/13/20
Cherrikee Rhea and Kyo (LHT Hickory Kyo’s Creek Flows Along ITD), 9/8/20
Lauren Serrano and Phasma (Let’s Go Chrome Dome ITD), 8/29/20
Jordan Davis and Ryan (Ryan II ITD), 8/28/20
Lonna Myers and Arson (Rip Roarin’s Burnin’ Down The House ITD), 8/27/20
Terrie Chastain and Jane (Tanasi Chasing Dreams Lady Janr ITD), 8/26/20
Hilda Roberts and Troya (TDCH Troya Elvikam of Dreamtale ITD), 8/26/20
Michelle Bower and Odin (Maisilva Aolani Of Spacetime ITD), 8/26/20
Richard Meads and Tundra (Callibreeze Tundra ITD), 8/24/20
Darlene Coppens and Zaida (JoJo ITD), 8/23/20
Camille Bouchand and Roxy (Living in Wild du Glacier des Pandas ITD), 8/23/20
Brooke Elliott and Vardy (Vardy ITD), 8/20/20
Heather Mee and Haze (Lamintone Enchanted Fire ITD), 8/20/20
Kayla Bulmer and Sadie (Callibreeze Lady Sadie ITD), 8/20/20
Amanda P. Garman and Presto (Presto Chango, He’s an Aussie ITD), 8/19/20
Jess Simpson and Morgen (Rannaleroch Chilaca at Applecreek Beg Ex ITD), 8/18/20
Heather Mee and Chance (Ch Lamintone Cloud Burst ShCM ITD), 8/18/20
Heather Mee and Flaire (Lamintone Its All About Me ITD), 8/18/20
Heather Mee and Nita (Lamintone Dare to Dream AW(B) ITD), 8/17/20
Pamela Cox and Ghost (TDCH Leonztorm Ace Ventura ITD), 8/17/20
Melanie Steele and Kalum (Starwood’s No Great Mischief RI ITD), 8/16/20
Sarah-Maude Doyon and Enzo (Bonibrook’s Alfa Romeo ITD), 8/14/20
Erica Coulson and Rupert (Malka’s Causin’ A Stir ITD), 8/11/20
Diana Hefti and Phantom (AKC/ASCA CH Chances’ R Music of the Night RA NA NAJ OF TKA ASCA RM RS-O JS-O GS-E PKQT3-Covid ITD), 8/8/20
Lauren Serrano and Figment (Come By’s One Little Spark ITD), 8/8/20
Diana Hefti and Mystic (CTC Highland Mystic of Glen Ey RI AX AXJ OFP TKA ASCA CD BN REM RV-E-OP JV-E-OP GS-E PKQT2-COVID ITD), 8/1/20
Kyla Van Kesteren and Sheldon (Sheldon ITD), 7/31/20
Alexanne Girard and Blue (TDCH Amalgam Radioactive Blue Element ITD), 7/31/20
Nicky Barham and Kensa (Kensa ITD), 7/29/20
Kaitlyn Poirier and Kona (Callibreeze’s Never Gonna Give You Up ITD), 7/28/20
Katie Masfrankc and Alice (Callibreeze Alice Of MC ITD), 7/24/20
Jessica Stricker CTDI and Riddler (Topalvi’s Riddle Me This ITD), 7/21/20
Isabelle Giroux and Arwen (Boomrang Arwen Evenstar ITD), 7/21/20
Betsy McCauley and Taz (Peacock’s Pride Taz Mae ITD), 7/20/20
Rebecca Kremser and Alou (TDCH ATCH CH Sweet Crystal Rain ADream come true GS-E-SP JS-E-SP ITD), 7/20/20
Rebecca Kremser and Crash (TDCH JCH Sweet Crystal Rain Crash Bandicoot GS-O JS-N RS-O ITD), 7/20/20
Soraya David and Bloom (TDCH Illmatic Purple Bloom ITD), 7/18/20
Callie Wright and Rowan (Callibreeze Right Hand Man ITD), 7/18/20
Payton Leppington and Crave (Callibreeze Sealed with a Kiss ITD), 7/15/20
Kirby Brannon and Hugo (KAB Cabinet of Wonders ITD), 7/13/20
Kat Holtkamp and Cody (Aust Gr Ch Sarbinma Cyruson Cody ITD), 7/13/20
Maegan Mullings and Jasper (Holler’s In His Image ITD), 7/12/20
Katarina Sandberg and Java (Some Kind of Magic’s Joyride ITD), 7/12/20
JoAnne Brassard and Elias (Ch Novacoast Love Conquers All ITD), 7/8/20
Gerry Brault and Willow (Ch Novacoast the Sky is the Limit ITD), 7/8/20
Nicola Monaghan and Zeppelin (Jotars Follow the Music ITD), 7/8/20
Jennifer Cresswell and River (Ninebarks’s River Runs Through It ITD), 7/5/20
Renee Higgins and Oliver (Rozate Chicago Fire ITD), 7/5/20
Claudia Boyles and Friday (Friday ITD), 7/4/20
Matthew Vranjes and Maisy (Southern Soul’s Maisy ITD), 7/1/20
Agnes Ahlefeld and Kiwi (TDCH Kiwi ITD), 6/30/20
Kathryn Manion and Moody (Moody ITD), 6/30/20
Drew Hannah and Dodger (Dodger ITD), 6/30/20
Beth Dockery CTDI and Shadow (Scraps Me and my Shadow CGC TKN ITD), 6/28/20
Aimee Petersen and Jack (Am Ch. Sup Ch Regal Reign Hightide Hit The Jackpot HT (Imp USA) ITD), 6/23/20
Marylise Bélanger and Apple (Montagnebleu’s Apple ITD), 6/20/20
Amy Thompson and True (Cuebiyar Poker Face AI ITD), 6/20/20
Valerie Yates and Henna (Sonrise Little Red Hen ITD), 6/18/20
Isabelle Giroux and Tokyo (Tadam Bewitched By Boomrang ITD), 6/18/20
Andrea Harant and Bentley (Harmony Hills Special Edition ITD), 6/15/20
Valerie Yates and Tommi (Hearthside Plays In Dirt ITD), 6/14/20
Andree Cournoyer and Pixel (MoiAussie Never Let You Down ITD), 6/13/20
Marylise Bélanger and Buzzer (Keating Out Of Your Shell Sean PrCD ITD), 6/9/20
Tania Malterer and Nala (Nala ITD), 6/8/20
Sarah Barone and Nala (Nala ITD), 6/6/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Guinness (Montagnebleu’s Layla Guinness CGN CD RN ITD), 6/6/20
Riannon Horan and Mia (Mia ITD), 6/5/20
Claudia Hofer and Bonnie (Bonnie ITD), 6/1/20
Isabelle Giroux and ObiWan (Boomrang You’re My Only Hope ITD), 5/31/20
Paula Child and Jazz (Callibreeze All That Jazz ITD), 5/30/20
Melinda Schiller and Tesla (Chaver’s Spark of Tesla CGC ITD), 5/26/20
Jane Coles and Jack (TDCH Highrail Jacks Are Wild ITD), 5/26/20
Joanne Thibeault and Jessy (TDCH MoiAussie Shining Star ITD), 5/25/20
Saskia Bynens and Rumba (Royal Rumba from Shepherds Stars ITD), 5/24/20
Bronwyn Brent and Lennox (Malkas Seven Seas ITD), 5/24/20
Joanne Thibeault and Zumba (TDCH MoiAussie Northen Light ITD), 5/24/20
Emmanuelle Bussière and Enjoy (TDCH Boninrook’s Enjoy Life ITD), 5/24/20
Amy Mathews and Pickle (TDCH Foster Grant’s Predicament ITD), 5/22/20
Rosanne Starkman CTDI and Bogey (Ch Callibreeze Kiss Me You Fool ITD), 5/22/20
Amy Weber and Pepper (Pepper ITD), 5/21/20
Marie-Shell Chagnon and Laika (Aussiepaws All the Pretty Girl ITD), 5/18/20
Olivia Gibbons and Louie (Louie ITD), 5/18/20
Beverly Lyons and Cali (CH Please Likes It Hot ITD), 5/17/20
Britt Janssen and Macy (Macy ITD), 5/17/20
Emily Hackett and Baymax (Dynamite’s Big Hero Six ITD), 5/16/20
Carolyn Madro and Luna (Ravine Acres Starry Night Luna ITD), 5/13/20
Valerie Yates and Kit (Ninebark Hearthside Plays Footsie ITD), 5/12/20
Jennifer Kline and Magpie (Los Suenos Jamara Kissed by Fire ITD), 5/12/20
Jolien Maddens and Hummer (Quantum Of Solace Of Woolly Rocks ITD), 5/12/20
Lonna Myers and Rogue (Gearhart’s Mischief And Mayhem ITD), 5/10/20
Terry Stickle and Gabby (Adelyn So Much To Say ITD), 5/9/20
Sharon Bradley and Lou (RD Ranch Runnin Loose ITD), 5/8/20
Sharon Bradley and Gin (RD Ranch Cotton Gin ITD), 5/8/20
Nadia Cyrenne and Wilson (Wilson ITD), 5/8/20
Saskia Bynens and Raffa (New Star in the Sky from Shepherds Stars ITD), 5/8/20
Nicole Greeson and Fenrir (Fenrir Greeson ITD), 5/6/20
Stephanie Lemieux and Seth (TDCH Moiaussie Never Look Back ITD), 5/5/20
Elena Rancourt and Daika (Daika NTD), 5/5/20
Lonna Myers and Riot (Crystal Canyon’s Disturbin’ The Peace ITD), 5/5/20
Jessica Tetrault and Reese (Kinoak’s Reese Peanut Butter ITD), 5/5/20
Samantha Davis and Nellie (T-n-T’s Dancing Star ITD), 5/4/20
Virginia Hills and Dash (Pintado’s Catch Me If You Can ITD), 5/3/20
Shayna Wexler and Finn (Copper Sky’s The Show Must Go On ITD), 5/2/20
Kelvin Chan and Flare (MountainAsh Magic Dance ITD), 5/2/20
Lynn Hartsough and Koda (AFHS Koda Bear ITD), 4/28/20
Reinhard Kohnert and Metty (Wunderbaums Metal Daze ITD), 4/28/20
Marie-Shell Chagnon and Onyx (Onyx Special Edition ITD), 4/26/20
Jill Foreman and Seeley (Lilac Wine Of Woolly Rocks ITD), 4/25/20
Jill Foreman and Lawson (Quite The Kentucky Kid Of Woolly Rocks ITD), 4/25/20
Jill Foreman and Hopkins (CH. Midnight At The Oasis Of Woolly Rocks ITD), 4/25/20
Aafke Snijder and Rebel (Lunarlites Rule the World ITD), 4/23/20
Aafke Snijder and Lewis (DE/NL JCH Lunarlites Smoke on the Water ITD), 4/23/20
Silje Ask and Lyra (Lyra ITD), 4/22/20
Holly Hill and Bueller (Urban Legends Anyone Anyone “Ferris Bueller” ITD), 4/22/20
Faith Toberer and Houston (Flying T Houston We Have A Problem ITD), 4/21/20
Breanna Bolivar and Bungee (Saltspray’s Leap of Faith ITD), 4/20/20
Catherine Lemieux and Ivy (Ivy ITD), 4/20/20
Brigitte Carrier and Daisy (Daisy ITD), 4/19/20
Devon Ward CTDI and Seelie (Seelie ITD), 4/19/20
Stephanie Chartrand and Emmie (Emmie ITD), 4/19/20
Sue Matthews and Bentley (Artnevas Little Bentayga ITD), 4/18/20
Deb Proc and Mylo (Mylo ITD), 4/18/20
Chrissie Neaves and Kenzie (Trogun Cute As Kenzie Bear ITD), 4/16/20
Sophie Le Houillier and Oakley (TDCH Tuffntendr Oakley ITD), 4/14/20
Grace Do and Zelda (TDCH Testimony’s Breath of the Wild ITD), 4/14/20
Rebecca Koebel and Indy (TDCH Indiana Jones ITD), 4/13/20
Lauren Case and Phoenix (Testimony’s Rising from the Ashes by Chances’ R ITD), 4/13/20
Joyce Roessner and Pagan (Camas Creeks I Can Do Magic ITD), 4/13/20
Krista Barger and Ziggy Faolan (Terra-Blue Stardust Warrior ITD), 4/13/20
Roger Kipp and Roo (Roo ITD), 4/12/20
Chantel McLachlan and Arwen (Lokasenna Redneck Girl ITD), 4/12/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Bretzel (Happy Bretzel Aussie O Whyalla CGN CD RA MADC AGDC ITD), 4/12/20
Colin Cook and Jasper (Jasper ITD), 4/11/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Kevin (TDCH SDGCH CH Highrails Big Time Cash RN CGN ITD), 4/11/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Pippa (Starpoint Almost Famous ITD), 4/11/20
Jen Stairs and Gage (CH. Cowboy’s Locked and Loaded ITD), 4/11/20
Brittany Lakey and Kota (Kota ITD), 4/10/20
Danielle Teillet and Vimy (Ewenique’s Epic of Vimy ITD), 4/8/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Zipper (Zipping to Please RN SGDC ITD), 4/8/20
Sylvie Ferland and Jessie (Jessie ITD), 4/7/20
Katie Kellogg and Sydney (Sydney Kellogg ITD), 4/7/20
Melissa Moisan and Dakota (TuffNTendr AfterEight ITD), 4/7/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Twist (Aussiedream Twist and Shout ITD), 4/7/20
Robyn Morris and Frankie (Alstars Frankie Blue Eyes ITD), 4/6/20
Cassandre Huot and Denver (Tadam uptown funk you up ITD), 4/6/20
Donia Roorda CTDI and Fenriz (Superfly’s Devil Made Me Do It ITD), 4/5/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Decker (Highrails Stacked Deck ITD), 4/5/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Bonzai (Keating Blue Irish Eyes Hazel CGN RN SGDC ITD), 4/5/20
Emilie Raymond and Flash (Flash CD RN CGN ITD), 4/4/20
Emilie Raymond and Fiona (Keating Reach for Stars Fiona RN CGN ITD), 4/4/20
Emilie Raymond and Gamine (Please Wild n Free Gamine PCD RN CGN ITD), 4/4/20
Grace Toberer and Tulsa (Flying T High On Tulsa Heat ITD), 4/4/20
Kaitlyn Leeper and Captain (Best Little Captain On Stormy Seas ITD), 4/4/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Boucane (Please Show de Boucane CGN RN SGDC ITD), 4/4/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Bumper (Oxalis Bumper CGN PrCD RN SGDC ITD), 4/4/20
Susan Fischer and Crash (MoiAussie Tomorrow’s Promise ITD), 4/2/20
Annie Boivin and Écho (TDCH Aussiepaws for You Kinoak ITD), 4/1/20
Sanni Klotz and CeCe (LHT Kiss For My Valentine ITD), 3/31/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and Dare (Appian Ways Truth or Dare ITD), 3/30/20
Terry Stickle and Wish (Adelyn First Star I See Tonite ITD), 3/30/20
Lahni Thompson and Que (Que ITD), 3/30/20
Haley Evers and Reese (BlueRai’s Lucky Charm ITD), 3/30/20
Lacey Kafer and Oliver (Rainyday’s A Twist In My Story ITD), 3/29/20
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Ash (Robin’s Fire from the Ashes ITD), 3/28/20
Donna Courage and Koral (CR Courage to Kolor the Dragon Koral ITD), 3/28/20
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Batman (QT Aussies Dark Knight ITD), 3/27/20
Andrew Bester and Rebel (QT Aussies Rise Up ITD), 3/27/20
Dacia Bennett and Ryker (Arrogant Dipped In Copper CGC ITD), 3/27/20
Catalina Gamboa and Dexter (Hidden Creek’s The Ever Charismatic ITD), 3/26/20
Brianne Statz and Simon (Simon ITD), 3/25/20
Andrea Harant and George Clooney (TDCH HIT HIC CH Thunder Hill the Specialist ITD), 3/23/20
Andrea Harant and Maxx (TDCH Thunderstrike Spectre Thunder Hill Primeoak ITD), 3/23/20
Kathy Crosina and Ebony (Lonesum D’s Sweet Ebony ITD), 3/23/20
Alexanne Girard and Luna (TDCH Amalgam Under The Moonlight ITD), 3/21/20
Pascale Lapointe and Litchi (Litchi ITD), 3/21/20
Meredith Suhr and Wyatt (Wyatt’s Shining Star Of Bodie ITD), 3/15/20
Danielle Mathias and Rigby (TDCH Novacoast Believe In Magic ITD), 3/14/20
Gabriel Gagnon and Maze (Moiaussie Light Up the Sky ITD), 3/9/20
Tracey Rogers and Quinn (Thistledust Manhatten ITD), 3/3/20
Tracey Rogers and Bear (Thistledust Chasing Rainbows ITD), 3/3/20
Traci Daly and Atticus (Legacy Star Atticus ITD), 3/1/20
Sandra Burroughs and Josie (Josie ITD), 2/25/20
Elizabeth Clark and Lulu (LuLu ITD), 2/25/20
Briley Kelley and Prim (Skyborne’s Gardens of Glory ITD), 2/20/20
Maggie Patt Biddle and Willow (Green Acres Scarlet Willow ITD), 2/19/20
Maggie Patt Biddle and Ivy (Scarlet Ivy ITD), 2/19/20
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Dash (Zero G’s Incredible Dash ITD), 2/15/20
Corine Graham CTDI and Izzie (Isabella Lake of Redwood Ranch ITD), 2/13/20
Alexis Davison and Arlo (Thistledust Red Carpet Affair ITD), 2/11/20
Sally Spiss and Bailey (Kinring’s Irish Cream ITD), 2/8/20
Sherry Zeeman and Buckit (Superfly’s Giddy Up Go ITD), 2/5/20
Kariane Corbeil and Elsa (Elsa ITD), 2/3/20
Kelly Meyer and Beau (Green Acres Beau Soleil ITD), 2/2/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and True (Appian Ways Dare to be True ITD), 1/30/20
Jeff & Emily Mabey and Chloe (Damani Dream Goldelse ITD), 1/30/20
Jeff & Emily Mabey and Brie (Green Valley Looking To The Future ITD), 1/30/20
Jeff & Emily Mabey and Clifford (Brighttouch Almost Unreal ITD), 1/30/20
Jeff & Emily Mabey and Feta (Green Valley Destined For The Future ITD), 1/30/20
Jeff & Emily Mabey and Charlotte (Green Valley Next Generation ITD), 1/30/20
Natalie Mabey and Steel (Sky Creek Powerhouse ITD), 1/29/20
Deborah Vallandingham and Gladys (Valli Farm’s Glad is My Heart ITD), 1/29/20
Abigail Pearce and Wrangler (Green Acres Rugged Wrangler ITD), 1/28/20
Paula Stiven CTDI and Nash (Casselcreek Cadillacman ITD), 1/27/20
Isabelle Crete and Kyra (Arkanya Life Is Good ITD), 1/27/20
Rose Adler CTDI and Wink (Wink ITD), 1/27/20
Marie Pearson and Blaze (Whippletree’s Blazin’ Flyboy ITD), 1/26/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and Party (AppIan Ways Liberta! ITD), 1/25/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and Gino (CH Halfmoon Extravagance PT JS-N GS-N RATN ITD), 1/24/20
Yanna Heng and Fidji (TDCH Fidji ITD), 1/23/20
Kathleen Massicotte and Sofia (TDCH Princess Heart De La Colombe Béarnaise ITD), 1/22/20
Elizabeth Duncan and Keelyn (Macushla Mo Chroi My Darling Keelyn of Prestrige ITD), 1/21/20
Elizabeth Duncan and Baylee (Cusle Mo Chroi Eibhleann ITD), 1/21/20
Sharon Bradley and Gypsy (THF Tennessee Gypsy Blue ITD), 1/20/20
Annette Karlsson and Jazz (TDCH Meet MyOwn Black Ice ITD), 1/19/20
Isabelle Perreault and Jethro (Jethro-Gibbs de la Genevoise ITD), 1/18/20
Maria Welch and Trudee (IvyFarm Everlasting Inscrption ITD), 1/18/20
Melody Shaw and Tui (Chasin Tail’s Eatin Mail ITD), 1/14/20
Mylène Blais and Simba (TDCH Simba ITD), 1/14/20
Mylène Blais and Mirak (Mirak the Lord of Kinoak ITD), 1/12/20
Jennifer Bailey and Deal (Avid’s Stealin’ Hearts ITD), 1/11/20
Nicola Stokes and Miesha (TDCH East Sooke Diva Miesha ITD), 1/10/20
Allison Mair and Lucy (Novacoast Ez To Love ITD), 1/9/20
Sue MacNeil and Storm (Applestream Novacoast by Storm ITD), 1/7/20
Lisa LeLacheur and Guinness (TDCH Novacoast Truly a Legend ITD), 1/6/20
Sue MacNeil and Lacey (Novacoast Nice ‘N’ Ez ITD), 1/5/20
France Sincennes and Clementine (Talisman L.A. Clementine ITD), 1/5/20
Connie Sandbach CTDI and Milo (Milo ITD), 1/3/20
Heather Hunter and Winston (Eweturn’s In It To Win It ITD), 1/2/20
Breanna Bolivar and Dime (TDCH CH Malkas Silver Sails ITD), 1/1/20
Tabatha Hoover and Tucker (Tucker Hoover ITD), 1/1/20
Betty Bianchetto and West (Illusion Wild West de Loarwenn ITD), 1/1/20
Deanne Archer and Maxwell (), 12/31/19
Robin Barber and Tsunami (TDCH Stargate’s Second Wave ITD), 12/31/19
Diane Parenteau and Boomer (Kinoak’s Baby Blue Boomer ITD), 12/30/19
Katherine Brainard and Kepler (), 12/30/19
Jessica Tetrault and Maily (TDCH Kinoak Maily ITD), 12/29/19
Jessica Tetrault and Faith (TDCH Arkanya Faithful to Kinoak ITD), 12/29/19
Lucie-Marie Guilbert and Ingrid (CH Orane Red Baby Doll des Rêves d’Opaline ITD), 12/28/19
Lucie-Marie Guilbert and Janet (Aussiedream My Fancy Janet ITD), 12/28/19
Carolle Marchand and Red Pebbles (Highrail Brilliant Red Pebbles ITD), 12/28/19
Diane Parenteau and Maui (Maui Paradise Dubonheur ITD), 12/25/19
Jamie Williamson and Atlas (Summer Rain Let’s Talk About Me ITD), 12/22/19
Zoë Hunter and Shepie (Shepie ITD), 12/18/19
Sophie Paulin and Spotty (TDCH Lechfeld’s Spotty ITD), 12/17/19
Laurie J. Shepard and Cam (Solis TNT Winding Rd2 Rustlore ITD), 12/15/19
Cheryl Moore and Hamish (Bearfoot’s John Hamish the Blue ITD), 12/15/19
Gwen Wakefield and Dolly (Dance With A Dolly ITD), 12/12/19
Isabelle Dion and Litchi (Jolifilo’s Snowy Tornade ITD), 12/12/19
David Fenner and Octavia (), 12/8/19
Kari Pistore and Scout (), 12/8/19
Callie Rickard and Forrest (Forrest Rickard ITD), 12/5/19
Arlie Laxdal and Jesse (Kinring”s Little Red Rover ITD), 12/3/19
Heather Page and Ronin (Thunderun’s Lone Samurai ITD), 11/30/19
Sarah Donaldson and Lou (Lou Donaldson ITD), 11/28/19
Sharon Rosborough and Lucy (Cowboy’s I Love Lucy ITD), 11/25/19
Bobbi Rakita and Chaco (Appian Way Chaco ITD), 11/24/19
Kelly Meyer and Apollo (Green Acres Apollo ITD), 11/20/19
Katelyn Perron and Coast (Malka’s Believe In Yourself ITD), 11/19/19
Nicole McIntyre and Aurora (Oracle & Eweturn’s Aurora McWilley ITD), 11/17/19
Tracy Huxley and Balou Magoo (), 11/16/19
Kristin Backstrom and MayBee (Uproar’s Sting Like A Bee ITD), 11/15/19
Briley Kelley and Nymbus (Little Black Raincloud ITD), 11/11/19
Briley Kelley and Griffin (Thornapple High Plains Drifter ITD), 11/11/19
Briley Kelley and Atari (Skyborne’s Solar Eclipse ITD), 11/11/19
Jane Trude and Winnie (Appian Ways Wonder Years ITD), 11/9/19
Bonnie Hirst and Rudy (), 11/6/19
Marie-Pier Duplain and Louna (Louna de la Genevoise ITD), 11/5/19
Brittany Kendall and Woobie (TDCH Novacoast Calculated Risk ITD), 11/3/19
Cathy Oliver and Tasmania (Tucker creek Ticket to Tasmania ITD), 11/3/19
Cathy Oliver and Earl (Tuckercreek’s Raise the Bar ITD), 11/3/19
Marie Gates and Dakota (Green Acres Dakota ITD), 11/1/19
Susan Evans and Jozey (TDCH Bur Oak’s Happy Day With Jozey ITD), 10/29/19
Meg Boulton and Daisy (Blacknblue’s Lolita Pulido ITD), 10/27/19
Daisy DeMarsh-Ebert and Dill (Riot’s Dill With It ITD), 10/25/19
Allison Nevulis and Charlie (Hidden Creek’s Mountain Climber ITD), 10/23/19
Molly Steimer and Leonard (Leonard Moore ITD), 10/23/19
Wing Lam and Wraith (Riot’s Can I Play With Madness ITD), 10/22/19
Amy Baumann CTDI and Harley Quinn (Doctor Harleen Quinzel ITD), 10/20/19
Sylvie Beaudry and Kimmy (Kimmy de La Genevoise ITD), 10/20/19
Jane Donohue and Jive (Uproar Twist and Shout ITD), 10/19/19
Sherry Robitaille and Rosie (), 10/16/19
Erica Roden and Jericho (Forsaken’s Jericho Havok ITD), 10/11/19
Shannon Stephenson and Riley (Riley ITD), 10/10/19
Ashley Escobar CTDI and M ui (Chrismarks Sunwren Hooked on M ui ITD), 10/8/19
Danit Kargman and Callie (Callie Kargman ITD), 10/6/19
Alisha Slater and Tinkerbell (Landslide’s Perfect Pixie ITD), 10/3/19
Kathleen Massicotte and Sir Caleb (Sir Caleb de la Genevoise ITD), 10/2/19
Rosie Canfield and Quill (Avid’s Truer Than True ITD), 10/2/19
Kelsey Wilson and Murphy (Mountain Wrangler’s No Guts No Glory TKN RN ITD), 9/24/19
Kimberly Ward and Monk (Heavensent Monk ITD), 9/19/19
Kimberly Ward and Captain Jack (Heavensent Captain Jack ITD), 9/19/19
Christine Sapa CTDI and Flirt (Appian Ways Caffè Americana ITD), 9/13/19
Charlee Mabey and Annie (MfR for Annie’s Girl ITD), 9/7/19
Randi Schroeder and Kizzy (), 9/5/19
Randi Schroeder and Koda (Klondike Koda ITD), 9/5/19
Stacey Piper and Dallas (Dallas ITD), 8/30/19
Kristina DeGiovanni and Summer (Summer Lovin’ ITD), 8/23/19
Chantel McLachlan and Strider (TDCH Lokasenna Dream Keeper ITD), 8/13/19
Astrid Smith CTDI and Tarzan (MACH A Dog’s Journey to the Jungle RN ITD), 8/10/19
Robin Barber and Surge (TDCH Stargate’s Blue Waters Rising ITD), 8/7/19
Mary R. Graves and Dakota (Dakota Graves ITD), 8/7/19
Amber Parascando and Persephone (Soundtrack’s Love Me Like You Do ITD), 7/31/19
Callie Rickard and Lily (Lily Rickard ITD), 7/29/19
Nina Skinner ATDI and Dusty (), 7/25/19
Robin Barrows and Havoc (Handsom Havoc Summers ITD), 7/25/19
Deborah Harrie and Bella (Bella Sierra Dawn ITD), 7/23/19
Candy Hendrix CTDI and Rogue (TDCH Rogue Dakota Skye ITD), 7/18/19
Natalie Mabey and Luna (Mabey Luna’s Blue ITD), 7/11/19
Debbie Goodwin and Stella (Scattered Oaks Stella Has a New Groove ITD), 6/30/19
Debbie Goodwin and Oliver (Olivers Got a Little Twist ITD), 6/30/19
Patty Warren and Mako (Sol-Mani Karmic Flow of Chance ITD), 6/28/19
Angelic Alcorn and Dory (Apenimon’s Just Keep Swimming ITD), 6/26/19
Kate Morgan and Ember (Rozate I Saw the Suprise ITD), 6/25/19
Barbara Simons and Blu (Kinetics Love on the Run ITD), 6/18/19
Cassandra J. Machnik and Nikki (Revelaires in the Nik of Time ITD), 6/18/19
Molly Figueroa and Ruger (Green Acres Wranglin Ruger ITD), 6/15/19
Marie Miller and Wrigley (Wrigley Miller of Lake Shore Drive ITD), 6/15/19
Jeff & Emily Mabey and Dusty (HP Cropduster at Green Valley ITD), 6/14/19
Elli Korthuis and Tucker (TDCH Tucker ITD), 6/14/19
Katherine Snow & David Habets and Huck (Stone Ridge Gladiator in Black ITD), 6/14/19
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ryker (TDCH Superfly’s Deep in the Weeds ITD), 6/13/19
Angelic Alcorn and Cruise (Samilyns I Want the Truth ITD), 6/13/19
Sara Kolotello and Banner (IvyFarm Dancing In the Rain ITD), 6/11/19
Kristie Kingsland CTDI and Envy (Teyrnons If I Were You I’d Wanna Be Me Too ITD), 6/9/19
Sarah Maleski and Freyja (Faithwalk’s Let the River Flow ITD), 6/9/19
Sarah Maleski and Fletcher (Faithwalk’s Let the Fire Burn ITD), 6/9/19
Darcie Mesher CTDI and Dune (CH Casselcreek Sirocco ITD), 6/6/19
Judith Barbuto and Demi (), 5/25/19
Kim Waller and Spice (Kyroka N Shaman’s Remember the Tempo ITD), 5/4/19
Jennifer Figueroa CTDI and Ocho (Green Acres Noche Ocho ITD), 4/28/19
Kristina DeGiovanni and Audrey (TDCH Henson Menagerie Audrey ITD), 4/25/19
Rosemary Curley and Kane (), 4/22/19
Kayla Myers and Harley (TDCH Harleen Quinzel ITD), 4/20/19
Cindy Valdez and Boost (Longruns More is Always Better ITD), 4/3/19
Cindy Valdez and Wheelie (CDR’s Gas It Up Motor Baby ITD), 4/3/19
Connie Wood and Zuli (Riot’s Lapis Lazuli ITD), 3/26/19
Christine Elisabeth Bérczes and Meredith (Silver Dream Aussie’s Top Secret ITD), 3/16/19
Barbara Simpson and Neo (Aztecs Toledo Steel ITD), 3/7/19
Gloria Owler and Rockie (Heartfire Eye of the Tiger ITD), 3/6/19
Terri Brown and Bungee (Paradox Bungee ITD), 3/1/19
Anne Ritchie and Rush (RiverLook’s Rushing Tides ITD), 2/14/19
Peggy Caldwell and Bailey (RHF’s Bailey of Pagosa Springs ITD), 1/31/19
Alison Rowan and Copper (Stoverly’s Unpolished Copper ITD), 1/30/19
Raquel Neighoff and Tirzah (Owinto Coco Chanel’s Secret Inspiration ITD), 1/30/19
Morgan Cain and SuperNova (TDCH SDCH Chevy 2 Much SuperNova ITD), 1/29/19
Liam Clarke and Skyla (), 1/20/19
Megan Sanchez CTDI and Luna (Luna ITD), 1/12/19
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Oliver (Robin’s Oh So Stunning ITD), 1/7/19
Leslie Ufford and Rosheen (TDCH Aunam Cara’s Róisín Dubh ITD), 12/30/18
Eli Garber and Kilo (Green Acres Kilo ITD), 12/30/18
Ezra Garber and Juno (Green Acres Juno ITD), 12/30/18
Wendy Savrese and Jazzy (Jasmine Mika Savrese TKP ACT2 ITD), 12/29/18
Kelly Meyer and Luna (Green Acres Luna ITD), 12/14/18
Anne Ritchie and Compass (EMB’s Finding Compass ITD), 12/1/18
Imogene Sevin ATDI and Maeve (Maeve ITD), 11/21/18
Maci Mize CTDI and Auzzie (TDCH Auzzie Mize ITD), 11/9/18
Taylor Kinnaird and Isaac (Kiji Yo Hello Hooray ITD), 11/5/18
Kristine Boyce and Brew (Brewster ITD), 10/29/18
Kayla Smith and Bailey (Baileys on the Rocks ITD), 10/28/18
Lynn McGraw and Reagan (Green Acres Reagan ITD), 10/25/18
Molly Steimer and Cooper (Cooper Moore ITD), 10/22/18
Kelly Meyer and Stella (Green Acres Stella Blue ITD), 10/4/18
Hannah Watkins and Milo (Green Acres My Highs and Lows ITD), 10/2/18
Alyssa O’Brien and Koda (Ukulunga Here We Go Again ITD), 9/13/18
Lisa Plocinski CTDI and Pono (Pennoak State of Perfection ITD), 9/8/18
Jessica Taylor and Jango (Jango ITD), 9/7/18
Beth Hurley and Oliver (TDCH Green Acres Oliver’s Twist ITD), 9/5/18
Cherie R. Floyd and Skye (Sweet Southern Skye ITD), 9/2/18
Olga Pavlenko and Dingo (Dingo Pavlenko ITD), 9/1/18
Tessa Miller and Finn (Green Acres Finn McMissile ITD), 8/30/18
Leanne Ray CTDI and Maven (TDCH Kimal’s Ravin’ Maven ITD), 8/25/18
Kimberly Poisson CTDI and Hondo (Kimal’s Lasso Me A Cowboy ITD), 8/25/18
Monique Boutaugh and Jaxon (Country Air’s Blue Eyed Jaxon Bair ITD), 8/19/18
Robert Schumann CTDI and Tagg (Show Me’s Street Art in Memphis ITD), 8/17/18
Monique Boutaugh and Uno (), 8/17/18
Claudine Illg and Augie (Illg’s Augie ITD), 8/13/18
Mandolina Moon and Taylie Swift (Desert Willow’s Taylie Swift ITD), 8/9/18
Linda Nabors and Annie (Annie ITD), 8/7/18
Kristy Summerlin and Tuff (Green Acres Tuff Enuff at Blackwater ITD), 7/31/18
Sharon Henriksen CTDI and Jagger (Jagger ITD), 7/7/18
Robbi Martson and Maci (Robin’s Dream Weaving Dreamer ITD), 6/17/18
Robbi Martson and Greta (Robin’s Girl On Fire ITD), 6/17/18
Ashleigh Adams and Ripley (), 6/16/18
Ashleigh Adams and Rally (Ticklwood’s Rally Darling ITD), 6/16/18
Barbara Yerrington and Sydney Sunshine (Heatherhill Sydney Blue Sunshine ITD), 6/9/18
Penny and Glen Harris and Rusty (), 6/4/18
Mike Potter and Nahla (), 6/3/18
Megan Kingsland and Penne (Penne Kingsland ITD), 6/1/18
Birgit Locklear and Luna (Luna Sky ITD), 6/1/18
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Tucker (BIS/UKC Ch, Int’l Ch Showdown’s Outta The West ITD), 5/31/18
Lynne Boxer and Billie (Sazbrat’s Smashing Pumpkin ITD), 5/28/18
Kaajal Tiwari CTDI and Nico (Nico Mazloom ITD), 5/27/18
Erica Coulson and Murphy (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Blacknblue N Red Oh Liver ITD), 5/25/18
Lisa Schmiedl and Fancy (Haulin A’s Perfect Addiction ITD), 5/19/18
Sofia Malinda Hussain and Xena (Woodstock’s Warrior Princess ITD), 5/19/18
Emily E. Magnuson CTDI and Later (Einhorn’s Fashionably Late ITD), 5/9/18
Kristie Kingsland CTDI and Nebbie (Nebbie ITD), 4/29/18
Jane Avery and Sheldon (Bur Oak Big Bang ITD), 4/28/18
Chicory Eddy and Nitro (Covalent’s Seventh Element ITD), 4/28/18
Jonathan Greenwood and Merlin (Lanbart Forget Me Not ITD), 4/23/18
Kathy Godin and Gypsy (Robin’s Classic Gypsy ITD), 4/22/18
Debra H. Merritt and River (Riverwind Bayshore In Your Face ITD), 4/21/18
Jackie Kane and Rogue (Montroses Rogue ITD), 4/21/18
Jennifer Figueroa CTDI and Noche (Fairoaks Sombra Da Le Noche ITD), 4/17/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Aella (SDCH TDCH Einhorn’s I Am the Storm ITD), 4/15/18
Misty Garcia ATDI and Kricket (Valors Kricket ITD), 4/13/18
Jennifer Figueroa CTDI and Skye (Green Acres Skye Blue ITD), 4/11/18
Anne Bachewich CTDI and JoJo (Sheep’s Kin Ice Princess ITD), 4/7/18
Maggie Weston and Skye (SDGCH TDCH Einhorn’s Starry Night ITD), 4/6/18
Haley Johnson and Canir (Canir’s Blue River ITD), 4/5/18
Mary Ellis and Takoda (), 4/5/18
Tina Anchondo CTDI and Dax (Daxster’s Tribute ITD), 4/2/18
Karen Vincent and Bliss (Heatherhill Rocky Mountain Bliss ITD), 3/31/18
Amy Lewis and Dazzle (Oracle’s Rags to Riches of Catalina ITD), 3/28/18
Amy Lewis and Tilly (Bayberry’s Dusk ‘Til Dawn ITD), 3/28/18
Brianne Bellwood and Indy (GS Ranch Indigo ITD), 3/24/18
April Gray and Stratus (WCK’s Fixin to Storm NTD), 3/20/18
Susan Evans and Stormy (TDCH Bur Oak’s Stormy Cherokee Rose ITD), 3/19/18
Nina Ausley and Maverick (), 3/15/18
Jane Trude and Monte (My Montana Sky ITD), 3/12/18
Christine Heintz and Atlas (Kiji Now You See Me ITD), 3/4/18
Lauren Evans and Nash (), 3/1/18
Holly Hill CTDI and Lily (Super Nova II ITD), 2/28/18
Maggie Weston and Riley (Aussie Gone Awry ITD), 2/16/18
Cathy Brockway and Chloe (AKC Faithwalk En L’Air CGC NTD), 2/14/18
Oceanna Toole ATDI and Nika (Nika ITD), 2/11/18
Sandra Burroughs and Darci (Darci Lynne ITD), 2/5/18
Kathy McKenzie and Chloe (CH RaineDance Sports Model ITD), 2/4/18
Carrie Lucas CTDI and Archie (TDCH Tresrullah’s Comic Book Guy ITD), 1/27/18
Deralla Hart and Sydney (Sydney the Wonder from Down Under ITD), 1/27/18
Steve Forbes and Razzle (Jubilee’s Razzle Dazzle), 1/5/18
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Kal (Kryptonian’s Kal-El ITD), 12/18/17
Laura De La Cruz CTDI and Jellie (Legends Starn Triple Threat ITD), 12/17/17
Sherry Brainard ATDI and Levi (TDCH KG’s On Wings like Eagles ITD), 12/15/17
Jenifer Edwards and William (Sunwren’s Bayeux Tapestry), 11/28/17
Whitney Shaver and Thyme (Mulka’s Tidal Thyme Twist), 11/25/17
Victoria Kander CTDI and Zelda (SAA’s Zelda’s Yve ITD), 11/10/17
Beth Minner and Bella (Ritland’s Bella), 11/9/17
Terry Fisk and Cooper (Longrun Showdown at Firecreek ITD), 11/9/17
Haley Caveny and Foxie (Foxie Lady ITD), 11/8/17
Sara Quackenbush and Sei (Avid’s Say Geronimo ITD), 11/2/17
Karlee Ainslie and Theodore (Claus Keep ur Eyes on the Stars ITD), 11/2/17
Peter Vallandingham and Iris (The Iris Virus), 10/21/17
Elisabeth Catalano CTDI and Remedy (TDCH Remedy Eden ITD), 10/19/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Mason (Danell Objection Overruled ITD), 10/16/17
Brianna Schmidt and Jaida (Mikatura’s Green with Envy), 10/9/17
Judy Dwyer and Sunny (You are My Sunshine ITD), 10/1/17
Jim Helems CTDI and Cooper (Relic’s Cooper Play’n @Dog Hill ITD), 9/24/17
Allison S. King CTDI and Zero (Zero Monkey Shelanski), 9/24/17
Sarah A. Shelanski CTDI and Zero (Zero Monkey Shelanski), 9/24/17
Sally Bruch and Rotor (TDCH ), 9/23/17
N. Large and Truffle (A & M Sweet Caroline @ Ravenwoods SDE), 9/20/17
Tracy Regole and Kevin (Regole’s White Tie Affair, CGC), 9/18/17
Jessica Meyer and Opie (Sunpiper’s Europa ITD), 9/15/17
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Gemma (Gemma ITD), 9/10/17
Jennifer Swik and Grace (Silver Lining’s Spirit Of Grace NTD), 9/9/17
Deborah Hickey CTDI and Paddy (Integrity Clover’s Lucky Paddy ITD), 9/4/17
Julie Fait and Aston (Parfait’s Aston Martin ITD), 9/3/17
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Goose (Show-Me’s Top Gun ITD), 9/3/17
Kaitlin M. Bockman and Ruger (Ruger Bockman ATD), 9/3/17
Briley Kelley and Tala (Tala a Stor Faolan ITD), 9/2/17
Tammy Carr CTDI and Raven (Festivus Minimus Raven), 9/1/17
Jessica Reft and Nova (Thunderstruck’s Red Pike Supernova ATD), 9/1/17
Alla Podkopaeva and Dante (Ewenique Inferno ITD), 8/29/17
Ginny Manahan and Foxie (GiGi’s Fabulous Foxie Red Lady NTD), 8/29/17
Suzanne Hennessy and Seamus (MB’s Red Dogz Rule ITD), 8/28/17
Cassidy Piney and Whiskey (), 8/28/17
Di Munford and Woody (Sutters Blue Stone ITD), 8/26/17
Jessica Reft and Tazz (Red Pike Razzmatazz ATD), 8/20/17
Cheryl Matthias and Sara (Sara CD BN RE CGC RATI ITD), 8/4/17
Connie Mulalley and Tess (Jadesickle’s Tess-a-Loo ITD), 8/3/17
Tiffany Long and Kaiba (Kaiba Crow Long ITD), 8/2/17
Nikelle Perkins and Callie (Kahlua Sun), 7/31/17
David Smith and Zerba (), 7/16/17
Cheryl Childress CTDI and Rylee (Rylee Childress NTD), 7/16/17
Deborah Vallandingham and Duke (The Duke of Valli Farm ITD), 7/12/17
Amanda Fuller CTDI and Calamity (), 7/8/17
Leslie Silva ATDI and Odin (Protector of the Nine Realms ITD), 7/2/17
David Esherick and Silk (Rainyday’s Singapore Silk Torpedo CD BN RE AX AXJ OF NTD CGCA), 6/24/17
John Jochen and Apache (Apache V ATD), 6/14/17
Jack McCauley CTDI and Dusty the Great (), 6/3/17
Kyle Smith and Shasta Daisy (), 5/16/17
Alexandra Pruett and Pike (Cirrus Go Big Or Go Home), 5/15/17
Christine Ryder CTDI and NEO (), 5/14/17
Rebecca Pugh and Faith (Forever Yours Faithfully), 5/10/17
Renee Kalmanson and Jaxon (), 5/10/17
Sue Haefner and Jack (Danubianforests Golden Jackpot NTD), 5/1/17
Sean Angleton and Phoenix (Phoenix The Fire Ball), 4/26/17
Debbie Patterson and Loki (Loki the Mischief Maker NTD), 4/26/17
Ben Blake and Levi (Wenlisa’s Levi Has an Edge NTD), 4/18/17
Wendy Zabicki CTDI and Makeeda (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Zabzoos Makeeda Moonshine ITD), 4/18/17
Shandy Blake CTDI and Levi (Wenlisa’s Levi Has an Edge ITD), 4/18/17
April Gray and Wyatt (WCK’s It Wasn’t Me RN GCGA NTD), 4/16/17
Wendy Merritt and Bindi (TDCH Bright Eyes Bindi Bee ETD), 4/13/17
Thomas Francis and Gracie (Gracie), 4/11/17
Mike Stanisich and Eloise (Eloise Stanisich NTD), 4/1/17
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Krypto (Krypto from Krypton ITD), 3/31/17
Kristine Drost and Lily (Wildhearts Iron Jawed Spitfire), 3/31/17
Christine Sapa CTDI and Andi (WTCH Appian Ways Andiamo! ITD), 3/29/17
Irene Bessette and Gracie-Joy (Dream Cross’s Amazing Grace ATD), 3/21/17
Audrey Vojtech CTDI and Bane (Stargate’s Speak of the Devil ITD), 3/7/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Scott (SDCH TDCH Cirrus Going Regimental ITD), 3/3/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Copper (Fastlane Itsa Dry Heat ITD), 3/3/17
Susan Brogan CTDI and Carmine (SDCH TDCH Equinox Will U B Mine TN TKA RL1 TDI ITD), 2/28/17
Molly Boaden and Shawna (TDCH ), 2/17/17
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Saga (Big Run’s Saga Continues TKA ATD), 2/5/17
Lori Callahan and Neo (Callahan’s New Beginning ITD), 2/3/17
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Rio ( ITD), 1/21/17
Gina Stetsko and Tex (TDCH CCF-CH LookQuest Last Cat Standing ITD), 1/13/17
Gina Stetsko and Bizi (TDCH CCF-CH MOTCH SHDCH LookQuest Leap at the Chance ITD), 1/13/17
Debra Porter and Isis (Coolibah’s Egyptian Dove NTD), 1/8/17
Nancy Cobb and Mason (Coolibahs Right To Counsel NTD), 1/6/17
Joanne Thompson CTDI and Gracie (Black Diamond’s Saving Grace ITD), 1/1/17
Kirrie Ginter and Benjamin (Ch Casselcreek Fifth Element ITD), 1/1/17
Robin Bronner CTDI and Shiloh (Shiloh Bronner), 11/15/16
Karen Nenow and Q (Slipstream Happy Tails To Q), 11/5/16
Lisa Kite and Ivy (), 10/19/16
Nancy Adams and Blueberry (Sazbrat Blueberry Rainbow ITD), 10/11/16
Courtney Hoftyzer and Saidai (Keluna’s Scarlett Fire NTD), 9/1/16
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Enchanted (TDCH CCF-CH Sazbrat Welcome to New York ITD), 8/30/16
Samantha Begley and Doc (Wyatt’s Dep Doc I’m ur Huckleberry), 7/31/16
Lori Dunn and Grace (Moving Forward with Grace), 7/25/16
Tiffany Hughes and Terra (TNT’s Dynamite Terra NTD), 7/24/16
Cindy Morgan CTDI and Raven (), 7/24/16
Nancy Liebhauser CTDI and Gambit (), 7/20/16
Lillian A. Lawless and Mason (Hearthside Serendipitous CGC ITD), 7/14/16
Patrick Slayter and Hawke (2G Rose Not Too Blue), 7/8/16
Merit Day and Chief (Chief of Broken Arrow), 7/1/16
Yin Choo and Breeze (Rozate Mistaken Identity RA HTM.S NTD), 6/28/16
Sandy Thompson and Grit (Carmel’s He’s Got True Grit ITD), 6/13/16
Claire Stadt CTDI and Brandy (Rocky Top’s Brandy Stadt ITD), 6/6/16
Jamie Heberlein CTDI and Meeka (TDCH Cedarwood’s Meeka Wish On Me ITD), 5/22/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Masi (Big Runs Llanka Masi), 5/2/16
Eileen Wood CTDI and Nitro (Crawford’s Nitrous Oxide Combustion ITD), 4/25/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Shiloh (Emsket’s Diamond In The Ruff ATD), 4/21/16
Bonnie Edwards and Reese (MountainAsh Fire It Up ITD), 4/4/16
Carmen Oosthuizen and Mysti (TDCH Mystic Mystique ITD), 3/30/16
Susan Schultz and Mickey (Holly’s Reckless Endangerment), 3/25/16
Fran Solomon and Penny (TDCH Rip Roarin’ Down Penny Lane ITD), 2/26/16
Cassie Bowles CTDI and Liam (), 2/14/16
Agnesa Redere CTDI and Laima (Tesa N Stonemeadow I Cannot Tell A Lie), 2/12/16
Erin McCune and Kairi (TDCH Showdown’s Dare To Dream), 1/24/16
Jane Harris and Skylar (Skylar Blue), 1/16/16
Lisa Pattison CTDI and Scheme (TDCH Propwash Mastermind), 12/30/15
Ruth Enlow and Turtle (Caspian See Turtle Go), 12/20/15
Nita Gandara CTDI and Cinch (SDCH TDCH Shalako’s Sheep Up and Ride ITD), 12/15/15
Debra Wood CTDI and Allie (), 12/14/15
Nicole Pasto and Bella (Bellatrix), 12/12/15
Lenora Hagan and Minx (Northern Mojo Minx TD, NA, RA, CGC), 11/25/15
Lenora Hagan and SmoKum (Northern SmoKum’s Playboy Versatility 1, STD Sheep, CGC, RI, NAJ, ASCA + TD, NA, AKC, CD), 11/25/15
Megan & Ronnie Tellalian and Murphy (Showdown Graham Cracker ITD), 11/20/15
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Roulette (Revelaire’s Rushin’ Roulette ITD), 11/15/15
Lara Livergood and Loki (Livergood’s Jedi Night ITD), 11/14/15
Fran Solomon and Gracie (TDCH UCD Somercrest Grace Under Fire, ASCA/AKC CDX, RAE, OA, OAJ, CGCA, CGCU, JS-O, RS-O ITD), 8/30/15
Andrea Klaus and Hoss (), 8/26/15
Caitlin Chisling CTDI and Matrix (), 7/20/15
Brianne Statz and Payton (Liam Sweetness Forever ITD), 7/16/15
Jeff Rapey and Zoey (Little Princess Zoey), 7/15/15
Jill Hallam-Miller CTDI and Odin (Oakhurst Arborview Gee Wiz), 7/7/15
Joanne W. Schaus and Tango (), 6/27/15
Sheri Wetekam and Hazel (MPossible Magic Touch of Hazel ATD), 6/13/15
Joanne W. Schaus and Skid (Skid ARPH #11052), 6/7/15
Monica Kalistar and Digit (Lien’s Point to Sizzle), 4/29/15
Patricia Olson and Luna (), 4/24/15
Doris Waschinski and Mocha (TDCH Mocha ITD), 4/15/15
Judy Beagle and Willow (Bright Eyes Diamond Willow), 4/8/15
Brianne Nelson and Melody (Soundtrack’s Rekindled Melody), 3/16/15
Brianne Nelson and Trapper (Soundtrack’s Speed Trap), 3/16/15
Jennifer Bailey and Sage (Jen’s Sage Shadow ITD), 3/15/15
Nancy Trus CTDI and Merlin (Merlin ITD), 3/6/15
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Riley (Showdown With Outta Doubt ITD), 2/22/15
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Molly (Big Run Heart of the Prairie), 2/18/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Belle (TDCH Zakur’s Silver Belle), 2/17/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Rumba (TDCH Zakur’s My Red Rumba), 2/13/15
Chuck Bossler and Gracie (Bossler’s Grace O’Malley), 2/13/15
Christine Sapa CTDI and Vespa (Samwise A Roman Holiday RATN ITD), 2/10/15
Theresa Menz and Indy (Indy Anna Scarlett Menz Cooper), 1/31/15
Lacey Bebout and Sammi (), 1/29/15
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Bryn (TDCH Big Run Bryn Jette Varg), 1/27/15
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Diva (TDCH U-Ch/Int’l Ch Showdown Puttin’ On The Glitz CGCA ITD), 1/26/15
Doris Waschinski and Merlin (TDCH Merlin ITD), 1/22/15
Jim Helems CTDI and Jake (TDCH Cossack Sparkling Reserve ITD), 1/1/15
Cindi Chasse and Jackson (), 12/11/14
Philippa Sloan and Stryker (TDCH Justus Strike While the Iron is Hot), 11/23/14
Kristie Walters CTDI and Blue (Blue Bay by Fiddlers Green NAJ OA CGC ITD), 11/6/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Diva (Stavros Next Top Model ITD), 9/28/14
Desiree Thompson ATDI and Dakota (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dakota Breeze ITD), 9/3/14
Erin Doherty and Penny (), 9/2/14
Kathleen Kassebaum CTDI and Eli (Catch Lakehills Three Dog Night GS-O-SP, JS-O-SP, RS-E-OP), 8/13/14
Monique Engemann and Lia (TDCH Stargate’s Lady Liadrin ITD), 8/7/14
Nicole Bastian and Roxy (Hotnote Thyme Flies – Roxy), 7/8/14
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Lil Red (TDCH New Spirit’s Lil Red Rocket ITD), 6/21/14
Robert Schumann CTDI and Breeze (Show Me’s Play N For Keeps ITD), 6/21/14
Roz Granitz CTDI and Napoli (After All Over the Wall ITD), 6/6/14
Amy Hinkle and Edraith (TDCH SteelDust Golden Gift), 3/28/14
Monique & Paul Engemann and Sylvie (CopperRidge’s Lady Sylvanas Windrunner), 3/22/14
Susan Reindl and Fergus (TDCH Fergus Kane Reindl-Hayes), 3/22/14
Alexis Davison and Mia (TDCH Shartooz Quatro Harmony ITD), 1/28/14
Susan Baldwin and Riley (Riley), 12/24/13
Carolyn Hidalgo CTDI and Ozzy (Hearthside’s Bark at the Moon), 12/21/13
Susan Brogan CTDI and Ruby (TDCH Nightwatch N’ Sonryz I Hope U Dance ITD), 12/7/13
Lauren Watson CTDI and Amelia (Amelia ITD), 12/7/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Houdi (Harley Houdini), 12/7/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Chewie (), 12/7/13
Roxanne Tapaninen and Belle (Belle-Ayre), 9/7/13
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Sam (), 9/6/13
Tiffany Wakeman and Aspen (Forever Aspen), 9/5/13
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Truly (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH TeBrat Truly Scrumptious ITD), 7/16/13
Audrey Vojtech CTDI and Britt (Thornapple Unforgivable ITD), 5/31/13
Donna Sullivan CTDI and Sissy (Cybur’s Total Jubilance ITD), 5/3/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ander (TDCH Airbornes Band of Brothers ITD), 4/6/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Zane (TDCH Cirrus Riddle Me This ITD), 3/29/13
Megan Carlstrom and Bailey (Bailey Carlstrom), 3/29/13
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Etta (LDA Etta Place ITD), 3/23/13
Chris Fairen and Reign (Pink Ribbon of Fire), 3/13/13
Roz Granitz CTDI and Eureka! (Old Oaks Gold Rush ITD), 12/17/12
Connie Wood and Ruby (Defiance’s Oh What A Gem ITD), 11/19/12
Roz Granitz CTDI and Speed-Oh! (Old Oaks Mr Earl ITD), 10/30/12
Rom Devilliers and Moxie (Robin’s Promise The Magic), 10/2/12
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Autumn (TDCH Robin’s Magic Of The Sun ITD), 10/2/12
Nancy Adams and Obie (Ross-Mar Obie Juan), 8/27/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Kenai (Thumbs Up Big Buck’s Kenai CGC HCT ITD), 8/8/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Dixie (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dixie Delight ITD), 8/8/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Tia (TDCH Flock-N-Farms Homegrown Elegance ITD), 8/8/12
Linda Perry and DD (Hevensent Delightful Darling), 7/25/12
Renea Dahms CTDI and Paris (Defiance It’s All About Me ITD), 7/1/12
Nina Jacobs and Sawyer (TNT’s Angel in Disguise ITD), 5/27/12
Nancy Adams and Idgie (Sunnyrain Idgie), 5/3/12
Kelly Legarreta and Ky (Kt’s Kylie Berry), 2/11/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Eli (Kinring’s Watch Him Fly ITD), 1/23/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Finn (TDCH Sheep’s Kin Feature Presentation ITD), 1/23/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Miranda (Kinring’s Gunsmoke and Lace ITD), 1/23/12
Talia Byers and Ike (Sazbrat Coolmor All In ITD), 1/4/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Tommy (Cattle Master of High Hope ITD), 12/18/11
Chelsea Wood CTDI and Zima (TDCH Defiance’s Zomething Different ITD), 11/23/11
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Emmett (TDCH Allum’s Energy Boy ITD), 10/30/11
Tammy Crooks and Henry (Jack and Tammy’s Henry), 10/25/11
Dee Childers and Echo (Sunny J’s Echo Creek), 10/18/11
Jane Murphy and Cache (Opal’s Justa Man In Black), 4/11/11
Anne Bachewich CTDI and McCoy (TDCH Sheep’s Kin Born To Fly ITD), 2/13/11
Jessica Miller and Cassie (RossMan Fiery Cassandra), 10/2/10
Nita Gandara CTDI and Bella (TDCH Alias’ Breaking Dawn ITD), 3/1/10
Paula Haffner ATDI and Bailey (RJM Bailey ITD), 8/14/07

Australian Shepherd (Miniature)

Gayle Gatti and Rafa (Stoverlys Rafa Nadal ITD), 10/24/20
Kim Redmond and Lucy (Lucy ITD), 10/8/20
Debby Davies and Sawyer (Stoverlys Floating Down The River ITD), 9/27/20
Jackie Weibel and Baylee (Weeping Willow Baylee of Bradberry ITD), 9/26/20
Jackie Weibel and Brystol (Brystol ITD), 8/8/20
Kaiden & Kamber Pounds and Mae (One Fine Mae ITD), 7/30/20
Leanne Raw and Flint (Zero G’s Mr. Flint ITD), 7/30/20
Janine Vander Yacht CTDI and Rooney (Ridgestar Red Hot Hat Trick ITD), 7/6/20
Danielle Thormodsgaard and Oliver (Oliver ITD), 6/18/20
Nancy Whitt and Blaze (Blaz’N New Trails ITD), 6/7/20
Lori Horvath and Charlie (MtHarvard’s Callsign Charlie ITD), 5/31/20
Kimberley Dick and Epic (Dickwoods The Sky is Falling ITD), 4/29/20
Victoria Rose CTDI and Sylphrena (Center Stage’s Honour Spren ITD), 4/28/20
Leslie Phoenix CTDI and Lagatha (Lagatha ITD), 4/17/20
Sally Saxton CTDI and Shimmy (MissJiff’s There’s No Eyeshadow Police ITD), 4/1/20
Abigail Swiderski and Koda (Koda ITD), 3/30/20
Bonnie Benson and Roxy (Roxy ITD), 3/28/20
Lisa Fox and Rider (Rider ITD), 2/6/20
Ally Stern CTDI and Stunt (No Clownin Around So Stunty ITD), 1/30/20
Janet Smith and Chance (Not By Chance ITD), 1/23/20
Carolyn Jean and Jilleroo (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ in the Outback ITD), 1/22/20
Carolyn Jean and Crackle (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ for Some Rice Krispies ITD), 1/22/20
Carolyn Jean and Crikey (MissJiffs Jam-Min’ with the Irwins ITD), 1/22/20
Debbie McClure and Ellie (Ellie ITD), 1/14/20
Tracey Lacarte CTDI and Crogan (Whyte 4 Paws Crogan’s Shades of Blue ITD), 11/28/19
Toni Strollo Holbrook and Mia (Autumn Creek’s Mia ITD), 11/19/19
Tiffany Ashford and Elvis (Elvis ITD), 8/18/19
Kendall Peterson and Marley (Adalia Mar ITD), 7/31/19
Carolyn Jean and Kiwi (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ a Bit Further South ITD), 6/14/19
Carolyn Jean and Dundee (ABA Jam-Min’ From Down Under ITD), 6/13/19
Ginny Phillips and Maggie (), 5/5/19
Victoria Rose CTDI and Vera (TDCH Stoverly’s Vera at Center Stage ITD), 3/18/19
Sharron Agnew and Caelean (Stoverly’s Stronger Every Day ITD), 2/14/19
Trent Benson and Zoe (Ravine Acres Zoe ITD), 11/21/18
Bonnie Benson and Tia (Ravine Acres Tia ITD), 11/21/18
Vivian Hurbin and Bentley (), 10/17/18
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Basil (TDCH SDGCH Basil B. Brave ITD), 10/9/18
Linda McLeod and Sneakers (Hi Tide’s Laced Up and Ready to Go ITD), 10/9/18
Jean Rosenthal CTDI and Juno (I Am a Champion ITD), 9/8/18
Victoria Rose CTDI and Magic! (TDCH Stoverly’s Enchantment at Center Stage ITD), 8/25/18
Brandi Dutton and Bindi (), 7/19/18
Micheala Keller and Oakley (Annie Oakleys Poppin Pistol ITD), 6/19/18
Dawn Sommers and Maverick (Maverick the Marvelous ITD), 6/11/18
Carolyn Tan CTDI and Trooper (TDCH Trooper Ormrod Tan ITD), 6/10/18
Heather Maher and Sidnee (4PAWS She’s a Pistol ITD), 6/5/18
Eloise Thompson and Angus (), 5/8/18
Eloise Thompson and Tiberius (), 5/8/18
Chrisandra Polacek and Aspen (), 5/1/18
Karen Faguy and Maddie (Maddie ITD), 4/8/18
Eva Carman and Revy (), 3/13/18
Faith Stuart and Cooper (), 2/23/18
Jamee Lea Salley CTDI and Miss Ruby (TDCH ), 2/20/18
Jamee Lea Salley CTDI and Miss Diva (TDCH ), 2/13/18
Nickie Cowan and Chester (), 1/29/18
Sally Petty and Aspen (Aspen XXXIV NTD), 1/26/18
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Medic ( Zero G’s We Need A Medic!! ITD), 12/31/17
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Dafuq (Zero G’s Honey Bunches of Nope ITD), 12/31/17
Cosstick Family and Kyda (), 10/2/17
Jacqui Foster CTDI and Alonso (Alonso ITD), 9/17/17
Tammy Foster and Sadie (Sadie Foster ITD), 8/20/17
Dezirae Wilkins and Faith (), 7/20/17
Sandy Braunwarth and Daisy (TDCH Daisy ITD), 7/20/17
Jeni/ Madelyn and Millie (), 7/20/17
Brenda Plumbtree and Joey (Joey of Clifford Farms), 6/30/17
Kristen McKenna and Munchkin (Zero G’s Munchkin Aru Mopsie Blu ITD), 6/18/17
Soja Smith-Crockford CTDI and Nova (), 6/11/17
Annie Dugan CTDI and Berri (Boldheart’s Blu Berri ITD), 5/21/17
Barb Wright CTDI and Sophie (TDCH Sophie ITD), 5/20/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Navee (Navee ITD), 2/17/17
Sharron Agnew and Caitlin (Stoverly’s Pure Energy ITD), 2/16/17
Sharron Agnew and Cadence (Stoverly’s Flame Of My Heart ITD), 2/16/17
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Mafia (TDCH Zero G’s Offer I Can’t Refuse ITD), 8/12/16
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Spark (TDCH Zero G’s This Gun’s For Hire ITD), 8/12/16
CJ Fithian CTDI and Vegemite (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spread it on Toast ATD), 6/18/16
Robin Hamm and Brodie (Irresistible Angel), 12/6/15
Fred H. Hamburg and Shiloh (), 12/3/15
Karen Morton and Remmi (), 11/30/15
Kaytlyn Riou and Timber (TDCH CCF-CH SaddleUp Timber ITD), 8/18/15
Jamie Bicknell CTDI and Kenzie (Makana’s Grace Under Fire), 5/24/15
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Izzee (Izzee ITD), 5/17/15
Marsha Zepnick and Pepper (), 2/28/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Cooper (TDCH Hanging With Mini Cooper), 2/11/15
Kristen McKenna and Sizzle (Zero G’s Powder Monkey ITD), 11/9/14
Lois Walters and Misty (TDCH McClanahan’s Diamond Mist ETD CGC), 10/1/14
Nan Martin and Porkchop (Porkchop Nelson), 4/29/14
Kristen McKenna and Jack Frost (DJ’s Sub Zero ITD), 1/23/14
Brandy Steele Oates CTDI and Speed (Dreamscape “Speed” Racer), 12/9/13
Kristen McKenna and Cinder (TDCH Zero G’s Pyroclastic Surge ITD), 10/18/13
Marissa de Waal-Malefyt and Kindle (Ravine Acres Burn Baby Burn), 10/14/13
CJ Fithian CTDI and Adelaide (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spitfire Adelaide), 8/17/13
April Dawkins CTDI and Jetta (), 6/24/13
Sherry Reinz and Lily (Lily), 4/13/13
David Hardie and L’il Mate (L’il Mate), 2/24/12
David Hardie and Cedar (Cedar), 2/24/12
Stephanie Baxter and Chance (Gottabe’s Take a Chance On Me), 9/2/11

Australian Shepherd (Toy)

Natasha French and Cassie (Cassie ITD), 5/1/20
Sadie Rahn and Marley (Emberview’s Marley of Dunbroke ITD), 3/17/20
Colraine Hunley and Ella (Herddoggies Ella ITD), 11/26/19
Sam Farley CTDI and Bo (Bodacious Blu), 10/15/17
Judy Williams and Palo (Suedes Palo Bear NTD), 3/13/17
Judy Williams and Meeka (Meeka Ann Williams), 1/16/16

Australian Terrier

Claudette Earl CTDI and Sully (TDCH Alinta Loch Looking for Mr. Goodbar at Ryba ITD), 6/25/20
Sharon Whitehead and Sidney (Tidewalker’s Coastal Sidney ITD), 12/17/19
Cate Miller and Oscar (Oscar Wild ITD), 6/3/19
Amy Tombling and Kirah (Aust. Neut. Ch. Spalpeen Highland Girl JD ITD), 7/16/18
Muriel McMullen and Maddie (TDCH Dunham Lake Maid In Wisconsin ITD), 7/11/16
Ruthann McCaulley and Webe (Intl. CH Dunham Lake Sticky Beak RN CGC ITD), 5/24/16
Cynthia Muir and Arjee (Cynamin Pinch o’ Spice), 7/27/15
Ruthann McCaulley and Wally (Benayr R Walkabout Wally CD, RE, CGC), 3/1/10

Australian Working Kelpie

Anna Louise Kjaer and Sirius (TDCH Bahou BM Sirius ITD), 3/28/19
Lora Del Page and Tate (HNR Little Man Tate), 3/6/15

Azawakh

Kayley Paylor and Amalu (Ahimana Amalu ITD), 4/26/20
Lilian Martinez and Sule (Kel Simoon Sule n’ Sambala ITD), 9/27/19
Sue Hamm and Tatrit (Noblewind’s A Star Is Born RN CRO-1 ITD), 7/23/16

Barbet

Glenna Spelrem and Lyric (TDCH Northrock’s Dance With Me ITD), 7/6/20
Vilma Von Buren and Milou (Northrock’s Just To C U Smile ITD), 2/20/20
Ellen Becker and Vinny (Rovers Le Monsieur Vinny Ridge NTD), 1/23/18

Basenji

Kathy Davies and Ruby (Summit My Stardust Melody ITD), 11/15/20
Anna Hård af Segerstad and Jalle (Yulara Yuzu ITD), 8/11/20
Kathy Davies and Raven (Summit Silent Reverie NC ITD), 6/12/20
Kathy Davies and Deacon (BPIS CH Summit Son Of A Preacher NC FCH ITD), 6/4/20
Lynne Voss and Bo (Kiroja Beaux Apollo Toga Roo ITD), 6/3/20
Kathy Davies and Phoebe (GCH Kandem Summit No Regrets CGN TT RN CA AC FCH ITD), 6/1/20
Kathy Davies and Vinnie (GCH Summit Special Vintage CGN RN NC ITD), 5/28/20
Kathy Davies and Piper (BPISS GCH Jasiri-Sukari Summit Up Nicely CGN NC AC FCH ITD), 5/24/20
Kimberly McCloskey and Ruari (Mata Hauri Esprit McCloskey Red White and Baloo ITD), 5/22/20
Kelli Harmon and Jesse (Bushwacker Kiroja Breaking Bad ITD), 5/15/20
Kelli Harmon and Stevie (Kiroja Hockeytown Hero ITD), 5/15/20
Kelli Harmon and Darrell (Kiroja Home Run Tiger ITD), 5/15/20
Rhonda Sitter and Lily (Ch Summit Sweet Surrender CGN NC NS CA ITD), 5/3/20
Lisa Stewart and Alita (Meisterhaus The Next Level ITD), 4/11/20
Jen Rivera and Rory (Rory ITD), 1/6/20
Ben Gilfedder and Cleo (Cleo ITD), 5/13/19
Kelli Harmon and Roxie (Kiroja Hart N Soul ITD), 5/4/19
Mary Ellen Chaffin and Echo (MBIF FC Taji’s Alster Echo RA MC LCX4 FCh LCM RATO ORC VBE ITD), 12/28/17
Jan Cook and Jada (Kiroja Loving Every Minute ITD), 9/11/17
Kristine Dougherty and Ozzie (Undercover Osiris of Oz ITD), 8/25/17
Lisa Stewart and Bolt (Meisterhaus Days of Thunder ITD), 1/26/17
Andrea Stone and Turkish (Saorsa FoPaw’s Notorious SC CA ITD), 12/19/16
Linda Daves Siekert and Ford (TDCH Sinbaje’s Africans Continue2Inspire ITD), 1/7/16
Andrea Stone and Regan (GCH DC FoPaw’s Touch of Evil at Saorsa RN SC), 12/18/15
Victoria Miller and Zephyr (Antefaa Lukuru Zephyr), 9/28/15
Lisa Stewart and Trog (Apu Tri Roo of Ganesa FC MC RN ITD), 3/23/15
Lisa Stewart and Gambit (Meisterhaus Neverwinter Nights GCH DC MC ITD), 3/23/15
Lisa Stewart and Tempest (Meisterhaus Neon Nights GCH DC MC ITD), 3/23/15
Kelli Harmon and Mojo (UnderCover Meisterhaus Valentino ITD), 5/4/14
Kelli Harmon and Cleo (Meisterhaus Kiroja Kiss N Tell ITD), 5/3/14

Basset Artesién Normand

Nina Kujawska CTDI and Cooper (TDCH ), 4/8/15

Basset Hound

Andrea Hesz and Daisy (Daisy ITD), 9/12/20
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Little Bits (Snowshoe’s Little Bit O’Fun ITD), 9/5/20
Leah Bell and Java the Hutt (Java Bell ITD), 4/18/20
Anne Lind-Dolbeer and Nora (Old Fashion Princess of Barkness ITD), 1/8/20
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Diamond (Soundtrack Mystical Diamonds and Pearls ITD), 8/25/19
Melissa Jokela and Eve (Rabbit Run Eveleth of Snowshoe ITD), 3/22/19
Erin Fosler and Chip (Tailgate Bluefence Red Hawk ITD), 2/20/19
Karen Prichard CTDI and Cabo ( ITD), 12/30/18
Elise Putland and Maggie (), 10/20/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Pixel (TDCH Snowshoe’s 1 In A Million ITD), 9/3/18
Anne Lind-Dolbeer and Isabella (Olde Fashion Whamalama Ding Dong ITD), 8/15/18
Anne Lind-Dolbeer and Naomi (Olde Fashion Buckeye Passion ITD), 8/15/18
Melissa Jokela and Faith (Rabbit Run Faith ITD), 8/15/18
Melissa Jokela and Otto (Snowshoe’s Otto Correct Me If I’m Wrong ITD), 8/4/18
Josephine Lambert and Cecil (BoBac Spoiled Red Cecil B. Demille MBISS AM/GCH CAN/GCH CGC TKN ITD), 5/22/18
Desiree Drake and Louie (Spirit of Saint Louie ITD), 5/2/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Josie (The Outlaw Josie Wales ITD), 2/4/18
Karen Winter and Gracie (Golden Asset Hawkestone Gal), 9/17/17
Janis McKoski and Luna (Rockstar’s Shoot for the Moon), 8/17/17
Penelope Woodwark and Sugar (Bluefence No Bears Allowed), 3/29/17
Nicole Yeanoplos and Percy (Baywind Ghost of Christmas Past ITD), 12/15/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Poppy (TDCH SDCH Baywind-Barkley’s Wrapped In Red ITD), 4/25/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Ruby (TDCH Barkley’s Rockin’ Red Ruby ITD), 2/5/15

Beagle

Brittany Peery and Harmony (Destinys You’ll Shoot Your Eye Out ITD), 10/10/20
Chikako Ochi and Himena (Yankee Boy Princess Lily FCI ITD), 9/27/20
Agnes Marek and Rambo (Rambo ITD), 7/9/20
Wenda Lim and Kobi (Seelim’s Catch Me if You Can @ Singapaw ITD), 6/23/20
A Allen and Larry (D&M’s GIT-R-DONE ITD), 6/8/20
Judy Cherry and Fauna (Whimsy Knoll’s Fauna ITD), 5/31/20
Wendy Bidey and Cleo (TDCH Raimex Rio ITD), 5/29/20
Anna Pettersson CTDI and Bucky (The Last Resort’s Mighty Buck ITD), 5/24/20
Catherine Brennan and Harmony (Cemac Harmonic Distortion ITD), 5/17/20
Wendy Bidey and Mawgan (TDCH Whistlers Mawgan ITD), 5/10/20
Jan Black and Jake (Maple Oaks Jake ITD), 5/4/20
Jens Kennedy and Jolene (Jolene Marge Kennedy ITD), 4/14/20
Nancy N. Treviño Castellanos CTDI and Demi (ThunderPaws SoulSilver Demi The Thunder Beagle Treviño ITD), 3/6/20
Edith Markoff and Eli (Echo Run Heads Up ITD), 2/26/20
Edith Markoff and Joey (Echo Run Third Son ITD), 2/26/20
Stan Mittendorf and Hossifer (Echo Run Son of the Ponderosa ITD), 2/26/20
Manako Sugiyama CTDI and Jasmine (TDCH Chelseacourt Matsurika ITD), 2/13/20
Olivia Pasolli CTDI and Kazooie (Waskasoo’s Sweet Revenge ITD), 1/30/20
Brie-Anne Kinrade and Bailey (Bailey ITD), 1/10/20
Katie Blair Williamson and Luna (Once in a Blue Moon ITD), 12/18/19
Helen Somers and Naya (Branko’s Maya Naya ITD), 12/10/19
Velma Ricketts and Benny (Benny ITD), 11/28/19
Stephanie Satanek and Maddie (Maddie Satanek ITD), 8/20/19
Branden Wyryha and Maverick (), 5/27/19
Julie Hilliard and Ben (), 4/2/19
Bella Rowe and Buddy (Snoop Doggy Dog ITD), 3/6/19
Megan & Ronnie Tellalian and Teddy (The Splendid Splinter ITD), 12/13/18
Rosalind Goh CTDI and Le Le (Le Le Bliss ITD), 10/4/18
Sherri Axcell and Henry (), 6/3/18
Becca Hoffman CTDI and Bugsy (), 2/27/18
Stephanie Peebles and Peter Pan (Breigayt All This Has Happened ATD), 5/15/17
Olivia Pasolli CTDI and Banjo (Banjo ITD), 3/18/17
Laura Hart and Boog (), 3/7/17
Trishanna Ramsey and Mitzi (Laponderosa’s Dream Come True NTD), 11/22/16
Clare Hulse and Jampa (TDCH Cherive You’re So Good), 11/30/15
Catherine Botha and Odin (TDCH Cherive Lord Odin), 11/30/15
Sandi Antalick and Lou (PAL 261423), 8/19/15
Patty J. Bollenbeck and Sami (), 6/30/15
Amy Louise Millward and Bea (Bellvalley Deedee), 6/10/15
Terry McGauley and Cork (Pebblemist Message In A Bottle), 5/31/15
Manako Sugiyama CTDI and Mint (TDCH Kenalis Candyman CGCB AD RN ITD), 5/21/15
Gill Land CTDI and Daks (TDCH Rogadam Dakota CGC(Silver), TDI, TTII, ETD), 4/14/15
Wendy Danzig and Madison (TDCH Madison Danzig), 2/26/15
Stephanie McGuire CTDI and Belle (TDCH ), 12/19/14
Sue Birks and Archie (), 3/9/14
Catherine Botha and Atalanta (TDCH Cherive The Onyx), 10/11/13
Katherine LaBella and Trina (Katrina ITD), 3/24/13
Izzie Easton and Zoe (Annavah Endless), 12/31/12
Kendra Buchele and Daisy (Daisy May Buchele), 5/15/12

Bearded Collie

Nannette Evans and Willow (Runningmtn Chaniam Water Sprite TKN ITD), 10/4/20
Flip Collins CTDI and Bear (Bear ITD), 10/3/20
Lyn Smith and Ozzie (Stylwise Words Are Not Enough PT ITD), 8/1/20
Jessica Buckley and Devlin (Aust Supreme Ch & Am Ch Spiritwood’s Radagast the Brown ITD), 7/29/20
Karen Dunlea and Meg (Add a Bit of Nut Meg ITD), 7/23/20
Jessica Buckley and Dizzee (Supreme Ch Stylwise Dizzee Rascal HT ITD), 7/7/20
Denise Finlay and Rocket (Supreme Ch/NZ Ch Colard Moonraker ITD), 6/9/20
Jessica Buckley and Polly (Ch Stylwise No Apologies ITD), 5/17/20
Jennifer Watson and Emmie (TDCH Hpnotiq’s Prairie Sunshine ITD), 2/25/20
Tamara Duvell and Drift (Shepherd Calls Come By Drift ITD), 12/11/19
Tamara Duvell and Ghost (Zerlina Black Of The Unique Shaded Dreams ITD), 12/11/19
Wendy McBrayer Kregor and Hans (Full of the Dickens Odds on Favorite ITD), 7/23/17
Marguerite Gosen and Rabbie (Blackfriar Buckram Shepherd of the Blue Moons ITD), 7/16/17
Joycelynn Hoddinott and Penny (Romar A Penny For Your Thought ITD), 6/7/17
Wendy McBrayer Kregor and Mac (Scotdale’s Bluelight Special ATD), 1/25/17

Beauceron

Kathy Hall and Luther (Road Less Traveled O’Cynefin ITD), 10/14/20
Justine Bradley and Recon (Heptima Canis Mayrau ITD), 9/28/20
Angélique Joniaux CTDI and Joy (Joy du Fond des Camps ITD), 9/20/20
Darrelle Embury and Odin (Odin II Des Monts du Lac ITD), 7/14/20
Sabrina Desrosiers and Aslan (Tibone Aslan’s Benediction ITD), 3/6/20
Jannine Kowalchuk and Storm (RBIS BPIS Can GCh Am Ch Offshore Storm Warning du Chateau Rocher ITD), 2/7/20
Janick St-Amant and Malté (Tranquille Madjack dit Malté ITD), 11/18/19
Janick St-Amant and Toscane (Toscane Bleue du Grand Berger ITD), 11/17/19
Allison Slocum and Ursa (La’Ursa L’Amour De Ma Vie ITD), 10/3/18
Justine Bradley and Mango (TDCH My Main Squeeze du Chateau Rocher ITD), 11/22/17
Susan Griffin and Uwe (J’Adore Ustaritz de L’Ame du Loup NTD), 4/6/17
Robin Gowen and Mystic (L’Mystere Noir du Chateau Rocher HI CGC ITD), 3/10/17
Angelika Wicker and Clive (Chiceron Captail Dunwel), 9/29/14

Bedlington Terrier

Stephanie Chua and Ambee (Ambee ITD), 5/11/20
Sonia Calvert CTDI and Toto (Piako Totalis ITD), 1/15/20
Carrie Lucas CTDI and Stuart (M&M LAMZ The World Is Not Enough ITD), 7/1/19
Kathy Velte-Lee and Simon (Simon Joseph Pendergast NTD), 2/6/18
Kathy Velte-Lee and Josie (Josephine Simone Pendergast NTD), 2/6/18
Lesley Evans and Cody (Welkulm Magnificent Heart ITD), 5/13/17
Lesley Evans and Jake (Sir Jake of Ivanhoe NTD), 3/25/17

Belgian Laekenois

Kate Lloyd CTDI and Jinx (TDCH Belgenbeau Fuzzy Logic), 2/3/15

Belgian Malinois

Emina Gi evi and Simba (Otto ITD), 11/9/20
Jennifer Baiocco and Jayci (Turick’s Journey By Design ITD), 9/22/20
Tina Gonzales and Asajj (CaBel’s Malavasia Di Candia Asajj Ventress ITD), 9/1/20
Amanda P. Garman and Sly (Sly De La Noire Alliance ITD), 8/19/20
Maxine Quinton and Kendo (vom Paladin Iconic ITD), 7/31/20
Charlotte Perchepied and Nyx (Naty des Contes d’Hoffmann ITD), 7/25/20
Marsha Tonkinson CTDI and Snap (Mpact It’s A Snap ITD), 7/23/20
Kayla Houtz and Drogon (KHs Taking What’s Ours With Fire and Blood ITD), 7/9/20
Veronica Sturman CTDI and Jade (Jade Sturman ITD), 7/7/20
Whitney Lightner CTDI and Gripp (Gripp Du Chenil D Chasseur ITD), 7/1/20
Shanna Hoffer and Sakada (MalinGer’s Sakada ITD), 6/23/20
Shanna Hoffer and Traya (MalinGer’s Traya ITD), 6/22/20
Karen Bedsole CTDI and Nerak (Nerak Gemini Khan Bond ITD), 6/20/20
Kiarah Buckler and Vegas (KCK9’s High Roller ITD), 6/20/20
Roseanna Gullekson CTDI and Fyfah (Mach Ten II Fyfah ITD), 6/10/20
Ada Gullekson and Stacey (Mach Ten Anastasia’s V-ortex ITD), 6/10/20
Sarah Walters and Desi (BelCol Sweet Desiree ITD), 5/9/20
Candice Baugher and Fiore (Fiore Della Fuoco ITD), 5/9/20
Jessica Salvador and Thunder (Thunder ITD), 5/8/20
Ivy Rebelo CTDI and Diva (Diva vom Zwinger Grenz ITD), 5/8/20
Tiffany Holley and Nero (BelCol Normandie at Lananzoor ITD), 5/6/20
Kathy Johnston and Breeze (Meraki’s Magical Breeze ITD), 5/5/20
Cayla Enriquez ATDI and Elekktra (Watchdog K9s Elekktra ITD), 4/30/20
Jessica Robinson-Brunet and Roman (Chaland’s Lawless Romance ITD), 4/22/20
Dana Hart CTDI and Parks (Parks ITD), 4/21/20
Jessica Robinson-Brunet and Maddie (Madeline Von Daxa ITD), 4/18/20
Therese Barrett and CoCo (CoCo Chanel ITD), 4/18/20
Chelcee Moore and Ace (MK9’s Ace ITD), 4/15/20
Val Archibald and Dare (Dare ITD), 4/12/20
Val Archibald and Quick (Quick ITD), 4/12/20
Janie Peirce and Zoey (TDCH Windrush’s Zoë ITD), 4/9/20
Tracey Geddes CTDI and Vixen (TDCH Malinger’s Sly Foxy Lady ITD), 4/5/20
Rachelle Turgeon CTDI and Guess (Guess Du Château D’agadir ITD), 4/3/20
Kristi Walker and Bren (Guardian K9’s Bren ITD), 3/28/20
Ashley Nunez and Dutch (AAM Built For Speed ITD), 3/25/20
Tracey Geddes CTDI and Trinity (TDCH CH A’Trinity the Protector ITD), 3/20/20
Whitney Lightner CTDI and Sarin (Gaslight My Heart ITD), 3/13/20
Susan Read and Zena (Moonquest’s Princess Warrior ITD), 3/5/20
Jessica Noll and Apollo (Top Gun Apollo ITD), 2/19/20
Kandis Hall and Fizz (D & C Captain Fizzgig ITD), 2/13/20
Val Gordon and Tori (Malinger’s Find a Penny ITD), 2/8/20
Stanislava Panayotova and Pyke (Pyke ITD), 2/3/20
Brandon Griffin and Bolt (Bolt ITD), 2/3/20
Kandis Hall and Odessa (Mohawk Odessa ITD), 1/30/20
Julie Laflèche and Olfa (Ol’black de la Croix Celtique ITD), 1/27/20
Brianna Bernard and Kai (Kai de Coup Fatal NTD), 1/26/20
Melissa LaMere-Dragovich CTDI and Rave (Whispering Echos Force of Nature ITD), 1/23/20
Sylvie Auclair and Brissko (Brissko De Lascaut ITD), 1/3/20
Nancy Pritz and Kindle (Kindle de la Forge ITD), 12/27/19
Nancy Pritz and Treue (Moonquests Treue ITD), 12/27/19
Rachelle Turgeon CTDI and Métis (TDCH Métis Von Raliam ITD), 12/10/19
Rachelle Turgeon CTDI and Abys (Abys Von Raliam ITD), 12/10/19
Melissa LaMere-Dragovich CTDI and Neo (TDCH Whispering Echos The Red Pill ITD), 11/25/19
Riley Story and Folsom (Folsom Blues Story ITD), 11/13/19
Macayla Macmillan and Violet (Palomar’s Phoenix Fire ITD), 10/28/19
Edwin Paz and Mia (TDCH Mia ITD), 10/9/19
Rachelle Turgeon CTDI and Yurko (TDCH Yurko Sagacaol ITD), 10/5/19
Sara Scott and Maui (), 9/18/19
Bonnie Whisnant and Arson (Aggravated Arson ITD), 9/9/19
Ariana Purtee and Fury (Outrage de Loucyn ITD), 8/13/19
Veronica Malkova and Li ka (S’ Li ka Ot Vitosha ITD), 8/5/19
Ingrid Rademakers CTDI and Kelsy (Kelsy ITD), 7/31/19
Mari Whitmer and Czechrr (Czechmaith IZAC ITD), 7/1/19
Kelly Knowles CTDI and Rilla (Rilla Knowles ITD), 5/21/19
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Kalani (Kalani’s a Little Piece of Heaven on Earth ITD), 3/8/19
Leigh Bianco and Thor (Thor Van De Westhoek ITD), 1/9/19
Julia Preußer CTDI and Jorlik (TDCH Jorlik vom Greifenring ITD), 1/9/19
Mindy Tusko CTDI and ZeeNa (Zeena ITD), 11/8/18
Maria Paz K. Fabella and Bruce (Bruce Lee ITD), 11/1/18
Alicia Nicholas and Derp (Sublime’s Sofa King Amazeballs PerpADerp ITD), 10/30/18
Robin Ross Massie CTDI and Ellie (Ellie Mae Clampet ITD), 10/27/18
Chrissi Schranz and Grit (Igrit vom Heustadlwasser ITD), 5/12/18
Marylyn Jenkins and Jessie (), 3/13/18
Dianne Sanlorenzo CTDI and Zippy (TDCH Zippy Von Christel ITD), 3/12/18
Robin Sweetapple CTDI and Gucci (TDCH Stronghold K9’s Gucci ITD), 2/22/18
Shannon Langel CTDI and Valkyrie (TDCH Valkyrie ITD), 2/21/18
Kelly Knowles CTDI and Addy (Addy Knowles ITD), 2/19/18
Paul Westall and Tikka (Tikka ot Vitosha ITD), 2/17/18
Lynda Melton and Apollo (Apollo Malannoy ITD), 2/9/18
Alyssa Boles and Sobek (), 2/2/18
Tiffany Holley and Hades (BelCol Hot Wheels on Fire at Lananzoor TKN CGC ITD), 11/24/17
Liz Abel and Bronn (), 11/2/17
Jana MacLeod and Riot (Malingers Unleashed CKC ITD), 11/2/17
Ashley Frakes and Pistol (GTR RIP’s Pistol Packing Princess), 10/23/17
Julia Preußer CTDI and Scania (TDCH Easy vom Hause Ripp ITD), 10/19/17
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Jyn (Silverthorn’s Anything Goes ITD), 10/19/17
Trina Matteson and Morgan (Element’s Silver Dollar), 10/2/17
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Zephyr (Caveats Sportster Wind NTD), 10/1/17
Nina Schlack CTDI and Justice (Poetic Justice at Obelisk ITD), 9/24/17
Nina Schlack CTDI and Kestrel (A Little Bird Told Me At Obelisk ITD), 9/24/17
Angelina Worman and Kenzo (MPACT’s Kenzo), 9/24/17
Barbara Stephens and Vita (), 9/21/17
Elaine Ableidinger and Revel (Silverthorn’s You Make Me Feel So Young), 9/19/17
Elaine Ableidinger and Kiwi (Kiwidinock du Loups du Soleil), 9/19/17
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Pixie (Silverthorn’s Witchcraft ITD), 9/14/17
Stephanie Schreiber CTDI and Mac (B’Mac the Protector), 5/21/17
Michele Gray and Glock (), 4/2/17
Trina Matteson and Spirit (GCH. A Living Fire High Spirit of Dark Horse CD BN CGC TT), 3/26/17
Ashley Boyd and Zora (), 12/14/16
Toni Drugmand CTDI and Elektra (Elektra! Elektra!), 9/29/16
Caroline M. Shedd and Pulga (Pulga de la Careta Negra ATD), 8/21/16
Brianne Durham CTDI and Vamp (Mademoiselle Vamp de Loucyn ITD), 7/24/16
Aleandra Ryan-Plasil CTDI and Bees (Doctor Bees Du Dantero ITD), 7/24/16
Karen Watson and Korra (), 6/4/16
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Batchii (Amanda’s Blue Baciato Da Un Unicorno Magico ITD), 4/19/16
Lianne Shinton CTDI and Flirt (TDCH M’Flirt de Loucyn ITD), 2/19/16
Kimberly Sayre and Shay (K-Sayre’s Crazy Angel Shay Ann), 10/25/15
Joanne Campman and Rosie (CCF-CH CH Souvenir Rambling Rose CD RN AX AXJ NF CGC BN ITD), 8/30/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Cairo (Silverthorn’s Jewel of the Nile HT CGC ITD), 8/15/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Xander (Ch Silverthorn’s Legendary Jewel CGC ITD), 7/25/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Streak (TDCH Ch Carousel’s Silver Streak RAE BN PCD NA NAJ NF TD HSAS SCHH1 ITD), 5/24/15
Michaela Newey and Nova (), 5/21/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Vivid (TDCH GCH Carousel’s Dream of Fire N Ice RA HT NA NAJ NF RATS ITD), 5/3/15
Chris Puls and Dazzle (TDCH Loup Noir Jasper ITD), 3/16/15
Kiley Spade and Malachai (KSS Malachai Sable), 10/24/14
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Allie (), 9/6/13
Maxine Wood and Clifford (Clifford Wood), 8/23/12

Belgian Sheepdog

Heather Christison and Kwin (TDCH RO Ch Beljekali Kwintessence CDX RAE ITD), 7/12/20
Kimberly Poisson CTDI and Enzo (Laralee’s Texas Inferno ITD), 4/14/20
Wendy Beard and Helli (Obsidian Cranberry Sauce ITD), 2/8/20
Magda Hnatyszyn and Mira (Miss Mira ITD), 12/16/19
Carol Frederick and Mercury (DeLancey’s Mercury Rising ITD), 9/29/18
Viola Dyer CTDI and Diva (Epic’s Coup de la Diva NTD), 3/16/18
Lisa Snyders and Rio (Attra Dea’s Brazilian Legend ITD), 1/13/18
Lisa Snyders and Luna (Attra Dea’s Full Moon Rising ITD), 1/13/18
Natasja Lewis ATDI and Cassie (Nightsabre’s Cassiopeia ITD), 12/6/17
Andrea Dugan CTDI and Kitai (Celebre’s Jaden AKC TKA ITD), 7/23/17

Belgian Shepherd

Sylvie Ferland and Sculie (ATChC AgMChV Une Sculie de Lescaut XPV agSc JTV CRNMCL ITD), 7/26/20
Marilou Dobie and Fancy (TDCH Meraki’s Fancy Free at Vaan ITD), 7/5/20
Chris Hansen and Loup (Loup-garou du Volant ITD), 5/12/20
Git Jering and Trotza (TDCH Trotza ITD), 4/28/20
Sylvie Ferland and Xhulu (TDCH OTCh, RGCh Xhulu de Lescaut RMX3 RAE 2 ITD), 4/7/20
Marla Williamson CTDI and Fancy (Ch Attra Dea’s to Thine Self Be True SDIN ITD), 1/28/20
Marilou Dobie and Puck (TDCH Teseko Phootloose Vaan ITD), 10/19/19
Kiarah Buckler and Fox (TDCH Stronghold K9’s Fox ITD), 7/8/19
Marla Williamson CTDI and Fizzgig (Attra dea’s Dark Crystal ITD), 6/28/17
Marla Williamson CTDI and Titan (Attra dea’s Clash of the Titans RA CR AMCL AGN NTD), 6/28/17
Colleen Gordon and Chase (CH Ravenmasque Chase the Wind CD GCN RE), 3/7/11

Belgian Shepherd (Tervuren)

Linda Christison and Jordie (TDCH RO Ch Beljekali Jordie CD RAE ITD), 7/12/20
Mélanie Belzile and Aramis (Hidalgo Aramis des Belles Iles ITD), 7/2/20
Crystine Condrain and Obi-Wan (Ben Kenobi de la Foret de Bizy ITD), 6/23/20
Crystine Condrain and Jaina (Jaina Solo des Canis du Brabant ITD), 6/11/20
Isabelle Bouchard and Kyrane (Hidalgo Kyrane Song of Ice and Fire ITD), 5/16/20
Isabelle Bouchard and Esmé (Hidalgo Esmé Gitane de L’Océan ITD), 5/16/20
Isabelle Bouchard and Arya (Hidalgo Arya Winter is Coming ITD), 5/11/20
Sylvie Ferland and Dorah (Hidalgo Sweet Girl O’Mine ITD), 5/3/20
Jade Dussureault and Maze (Hidalgo Mazikeen Boheme d’un Ciel d’Ete ITD), 4/28/20
Jade Dussureault and Zénith (Hidalgo Zenith Of The Sun ITD), 4/25/20
Brigitte Carrier and Darka (Hidalgo Darka The Lucky Charm ITD), 4/18/20
Silvie De Four and Mila (TDCH Spymaster Milagro of Hakinka’s Home ITD), 10/5/19
Isabelle Bouchard and Jipsy (Nicha Jipsy de L’Hidalgo ITD), 8/3/19
Janet Brown and Nova (House of Tervs Burning Star ITD), 4/14/18
Karen Wilson and Tango (Teseko T’Ewe Hot to Tango Now), 8/9/15

Belgian Tervuren

Dianne Anstine and Jimmy (Changes in Latitudes of Anduin ITD), 10/7/20
Rachel Witzel CTDI and Fosse (Cornus An Eclectic Celebration of Dance ITD), 9/28/20
Elise Dobie and Raven (Kaizen’s Here for Evermore ITD), 9/1/20
Heather Anderson and Zoom (Allante’s ASAP of Woods Cove ITD), 8/5/20
Yoanny Fortier and Ino (Hidalgo Ino Ocean Dream ITD), 4/27/20
Sue Johnson and Wyatt (Wyatt’s Totally Tervulous ITD), 4/2/20
Catherine Magill and Keely (Kuublac’s Wildfire ITD), 1/30/20
Kim Gilmore and Dagny (Norians BigMtn Bixia Yuanjin ITD), 11/1/19
Sindije Saljii and Sayemi (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Sayemi of Hakinka’s Home ITD), 10/3/19
Sara Scott and Kingston (), 9/18/19
Sara Scott and Mufasa (), 9/18/19
Pam Wales and Cache (Winjammer’s Best Kept Secret ITD), 5/5/19
Melissa Mullen and Cooper (GCH CH Navarro Its Me Di Scottatura SCN SIN SBN ITD), 3/30/19
Bende Press and Zorro (Borngård`s Metroplex ITD), 2/14/19
Jennifer Jordan CTDI and Super (It’s Superman Haute Volee ITD), 9/21/18
Yonna Stjärnskog CTDI and Mozart (Borngård’s Ironhide ITD), 7/27/18
Martina Schmidt and Brando (Baron-Branco vom Schotterboden ITD), 6/3/18
Mara Saljii and Aris (TDCH Multi-CH Vet-CH Urson z Koziarni ITD), 5/31/18
Martina Schmidt and Leeloo (TDCH Revelry’s My Fifth Element ITD), 5/29/18
Lori Forbes and Java (Patana’s Espresso Double Shot), 1/5/18
Emily Johnson and Helo (Helo de Haute Volee ITD), 12/18/17
John Zappe and Jax (Flashfire Snowflower JaxRWyld ITD), 9/12/17
Jill Thomas and Mariah (Savanna MonAmi Inherit the Wind), 8/17/17
Francis Micham CTDI and Molly (Micham’s Hurricane Molly ITD), 6/10/17
Sindije Saljii and Jamash (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Int.Ch Multi-Ch Grand-Ch Club-Ch Multi-Vet-Ch Jamash v’t Guitpad ITD), 2/25/17
Gale Smith and Tessa (Contessa NTD), 7/22/16
Colleen Gordon and Trust (Fuzion’s Exploding Son), 4/19/16
Betty Anderson and Jika (Sprite – Fanfare’s Limited Edition CGC, ATD, NW1, L1l), 3/1/16
Doni Zahn and Wily (Tica Tricky Business), 12/18/15
Laurie Graichen and Extra (Addir’s First Edition TT NTD), 9/27/15
Ashley Boyd and Sirius (Sirius), 3/13/13
Edrie Greer and Ripley (Lakenight Alien Exterminator RN, CGC), 11/18/12
Jane Nadelson and Rory (Eclatdetoile’s Aurora Co Br), 12/11/11
Colleen Gordon and Quest (CH Ravenmasque MNM Begin the Quest), 3/7/11

Berger Blanc Suisse

Kathy Wingert and Fox (Arctic Fox of Faolan Frost NTD), 5/13/17

Berger Picard

April Polly and Pia (Acme Unicycle’s Pia la Plus ITD), 8/14/20
Rhonda Fisher and Naeda (Noblepicard’s Take A Number ITD), 10/27/19

Bernese Mountain Dog

Sue Murray and Ryder (Cloudforest Ghost Ryder ITD), 8/23/20
Amelia Brown and Enzo (Vennberne Spirit Warrior ITD), 8/20/20
Sarah Edwardson and Joey (Kenaiteen Mungo of Joelay RL1.Ex ITD), 7/21/20
Amanda Poole and Squeegee (Squeegee ITD), 5/9/20
Sheila Petterson and Josie (BernEden’s Mile a Second ITD), 4/28/20
Kari Thomson and Takoda (Tailspins National Guard ITD), 4/26/20
Amy Curran CTDI and Bernie (Malicloy Five Oclock Somewhere ITD), 4/21/20
Peggy Ford-Smith and Flame (Mad Dog’s Set the World on Fire ITD), 4/19/20
Deborah Csongradi and Spirit (Tailspin’s Winter’s Spirit ITD), 2/21/20
Tim Kennedy and Annie (Olekas Annie’s Song ITD), 1/28/20
Margaret Velez and Coulson (Bear-Acres Coulson ITD), 1/24/20
Nancy Ives and Tassa (Backcountry Tassa Girl ITD), 1/4/20
Adrienne Kepp CTDI and George (Sir George Here Comes the Son ITD), 6/21/19
Sherrie Van Dusen and Baxter (GCH Alpenblicks Greyfriar’s Bobby CGN DD RA AGNV ITD), 4/11/19
Susan Lelli and Bernie (), 1/24/19
Susan Roettger and Givernee (Stockli’s Givernee ITD), 1/20/19
Dean Edwards and Georgia (Am Ch Can GCh Summers Rainier Smuggling Georgia to Superbowl CD DDX BDD3 BDDX1 RE CGN Am CD DD RA BDD ITD), 12/15/18
Cindy Speelman Aldred and Kali (), 11/3/18
Steve Roettger and Juicee (CH Stockli’s Dalyia RN CGN RA ITD), 11/3/18
Susan Roettger and Everlee (Stockli’s Everlee RN RN (CA) CGN SD-S ITD), 11/3/18
Suzanne Lusk and Sundance (Licorice Fern’s Solstice Boogie ITD), 5/15/18
Toby Erlichman and Holden (CH Kaibab’s Holden On To The Moon AJP OFP OAP BN RN CGC JHS-s ANDD DD ITD), 4/8/18
Catherine Maltby and Kaeto (Alpenblicks Alpine Chip Monk ITD), 2/4/18
Bridgit Dufort and Tux (Dunnwood’s Big Encore NTD), 2/3/18
Sue Murray and Kai (TDCH RO.CH HTM.CH FS.CH Cloudforest Jaeger CD RAE PT ITD), 1/4/18
Cynthia Philip and Titus (Windever Titus ITD), 1/2/18
Joanne Murrell and Jester (TDCH Aus CH Bernation Paws For Applause CD RA HTMN FSI ITD), 12/23/17
Adrienne Kepp CTDI and Quinn (), 12/12/17
Linda Lankester and Bree (Gowans Goddess of Strength ITD), 11/25/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Paisley (TDCH Call Me A Touch Of Risque Paisley NTD), 10/13/17
Becky Wright and Bailey (Trulli’s Scrumptious Bailiwick NTD), 8/5/17
Becky Wright and Roxy (Tollhaus It’s All Relative NTD), 8/5/17
Kristine G. Morrow CTDI and Callaway (Catawissa’s Captivating Callaway ITD), 8/5/17
Sue Wilkinson and Syrrah (TDCH Orloff Jungfrau Syrrah ETD), 7/16/17
Sue Wilkinson and Rawdny (Oleka’s Rawdny d’eve Sennehof), 7/16/17
Patty Boyles Somade and Heasley (WCC’s Koopa ITD), 5/9/17
Allison Major and Ajax (Hayfields Grand Ajax NTD), 3/17/17
Heather Janek and Lyric (Shersan’s Overture to Acclaim), 10/18/16
Heather Janek and Kaia (Shersan’s Living on the Edge), 10/18/16
Dave Lambert and Alma (), 8/5/16
Cindy Still CTDI and Jammer (GCH De-Li’s Jukebox Jam v Triads CGC ITD), 7/19/16
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Kaylee (Wagontale’s Favarger ITD), 6/13/16
Deb Webster and Allie (CH Bosanova’s All For One Belnois, CGN), 4/19/16
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Shasta (Wagontale’s Winter Moon CD BN RE PT ITD), 11/7/15
Jon Turlock and Winston (Bear Mountain’s Great Northern Star), 7/22/15
Linda Collmar and Penny (Eur-Am’s Penny For Your Thoughts ITD), 3/17/15
Andrea Marx CTDI and Honey (), 12/7/13
Christel Klima and Tony (Brian Tony vom Sandmaennchenhof), 9/2/13
Christel Klima and Lenie (Amy vom Sandmaennchenhof), 9/2/13
Eileen Blass and Teddy (O’Daly Apollo Theodore V. Oleka), 8/14/13
Katie Clark ATDI and Whizzer (Whizzer Clark), 4/10/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Badda (Doubledutch’s Badda Boom), 1/23/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Delta (Doubledutch’s Delta), 1/23/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Darling (Doubledutch’s Downunder Darling), 1/23/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Ellie (Doubledutch’s Ellie), 1/20/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Anea (Doubledutch’s Castanea), 1/20/13
Linda Collmar and Chloe (Desertberners Sweet Edelweiss), 5/20/12
Linda Collmar and Annie (Eur-Am’s Broadway Star ATD), 4/29/12

Bichon Frise

Wendi Holz and Cosmo (TDCH MyBliss Flyin’ High in the Cosmos ITD), 3/21/20
Wendi Holz and Odin (Hamelot’s Odin the White Knight ITD), 3/21/20
Mandi Elgey and Cooper (Cooper Elgey ITD), 2/7/20
Ann-Marie Pettersson and Nicki (Shakiralines Awesome Angelic ITD), 1/11/20
Nadette Schermann and Lily (Lily ITD), 12/7/19
Timothy DiNardi and Shuggy (Prelude’s Prince Shuggy DiNardi ITD), 12/3/19
Ann-Marie Pettersson and Tosca (Ja-kar Tosi Tähti ITD), 11/20/19
Karen Short and Kenna (Lightning Strikes Twice ITD), 10/14/19
Tracey Lowe and Kingsley (Luv it Dalnavert Kingsley Dumbledore’s Got Style ITD), 9/19/19
Debbie Chayet and Jasmine (Destiny’s Chayet’s Luna Jasmine ITD), 12/2/18
Mindy Columbus CTDI and Clay (Barberry Hillwood Heaven Scent ITD), 3/7/18
Mindy Columbus CTDI and Dino (Barberry Hillwood Dynamic Dino CGC THD BN RE ITD), 10/5/17
Yoko Ichikawa ATDI and Kei (TDCH Belle Creek’s Sunshine Love ITD), 9/10/17
Carolyn Myers and Jilli (Gemstone Never Say Never), 2/1/15
Gail Lorady CTDI and Buffy (Buffy by Moon lake), 12/18/14
Christine Snelgrove CTDI and Miracle (), 10/14/14
Andrea Moss and Murphy (), 7/31/14

Biewer Terrier

Shelley Lavallee and LaLa Latte (Royal Latte of Magical Briewers ITD), 7/1/20
Molli Bauer and Rafi (Jasper vom Casson ITD), 6/16/20
Kamilla Szasz and Bruno (Black Diamond Winner Liliya Gold ITD), 5/4/20
Whitney Gail Aronson ATDI and On Y Va (Benchmark On Y Va My Sunshine ITD), 4/17/20
Irina Kanfer and Rosie (TDCH PotiJohn’s Puppy Love Everlasting Rose ITD), 4/1/20
Samantha Morin and Roshi (Master Rosh ITD), 1/27/20
Brenda Lawson and Izzie (TDCH Windyridge’s Dazzling Darling RE THDA CGN CGC TDI ITD), 8/29/19
Barrie Lynn Wood CTDI and Moose (Confetti Mighty Moose of Benchmark ITD), 12/13/18
Lisa Schmeling and Neo (Anakin, The Chosen One of Kibet’s), 2/17/17

Black Mouth Cur

Laura & Andy Gnias Allan and Annika (Annika Allan ITD), 4/5/20
Stephanie Jenson and Rico (Rico ITD), 1/14/20

Black Russian Terrier

Kim Dawson and Ragna (Dual Ch(T) Grand Ch Tvorimir Counter Attack TSD ITD), 10/29/19
Irena Polonsky and Honey (TDCH Midnight Solo Hanani Bat Haviva PKD-T AKC TDN ITD), 7/26/19
Igor Taran and Vader (MidnightSolo Foreign Affair ITD), 6/2/19
Jean Brown and Kicka (TDCH Multi CH MidnightSolo Adara Bat Haviva CD-X UWP RM BH ITD), 6/27/18
Anatoliy Syvak and Makovey (Makovey Noch Na Kupalu ITD), 5/7/18
Tatiana Tchoudinova and Bella (Bagheera Bella Deti Arbat), 5/18/17
Irena Polonsky and Viva (TDCH SDCH Multi CH Midnight Solo Haviva Desagres CGN TT CKC PCD CKC RN RA RE UCD URO1 PTN PTA PTS PTM NN (NC NI NV NE) AI HDN ITD), 3/18/17

Bloodhound

Erika Fauser and Silas (Legend’s Follow Your Ears ITD), 4/27/20
Cesilie Szabo CTDI and Bootstrap Bill (CH Recycled Ruffs Dead Men Tell No Tails CGCA GCGU TKN ITD), 3/23/20
Erika Fauser and Dante (Durante Alighieri ITD), 4/7/18
Connie Moss CTDI and Daisy (Daisy Moss), 1/16/15

Blue Heeler

Connie Petelle and Gracie (Grace ITD), 9/2/20
Tracey Woods and Opie ( ITD), 7/3/19
Suzanne van der Gouw and Franky (Franky ITD), //

Blue Lacy

Zoe MacBean CTDI and Tally (Low’s Taliesin ITD), 6/23/20

Bluetick Coonhound

Nadia Bowley and Jäger (Jäger ITD), 3/5/20
Cheryl Karpiak and Rusty the Brave (Rusty the Brave ITD), 1/13/17

Boerboel

Mary Johns and Vados (Fuller’s Prince Vados ITD), 6/12/20
Morgan Jacoby and Mischa (Authentic Mizpah Malinki CGC), 8/8/17
Mary Johns and Boss (Legends Boss ITD), 7/29/17
Morgan Jacoby and Amina Pebbles (Fuller’s Simply Irresistible), 6/18/17
Ann Cress and Tsavo (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH GCH CH BOSS Magnificent Tsavo ITD), 9/17/15

Bolognese

Anita Ambani and Zuri (Adagio Zuri Razzo di Cotone Bianco ITD), 8/15/18

Border Collie

Alicia Wilson and Pearlie (2T Black Pearl ITD), 11/18/20
Alicia Wilson and Sparrow (Wynter Night’s Little Jack Sparrow ITD), 11/18/20
Sharon Wensley and Bella (Avonskeep Kura Katana ITD), 11/14/20
Marisa Finan-Goode and Spoon (MFG Little Spoon ITD), 11/14/20
Alison Healey ATDI and Jinks (Jezmic Blue Nostalgia ITD), 11/10/20
Quinn Fedor and Nova (Nova ITD), 11/3/20
Frank Rescek and Molly (Molly ITD), 11/3/20
LiAna Jackson and Loki (NDF Norse Loki ITD), 11/3/20
Dee Kulbacki ATDI and Nitro (Ammardan’s Lucky Number 7 ITD), 10/31/20
Colette Turner and Finley (Skybound Solo Flyer ITD), 10/31/20
Colette Turner and Jamie (Darian Boom Shot ITD), 10/31/20
Amy Olvitt and Spree (ER Air Support DJ ITD), 10/29/20
Laura McIntyre and Roman (Stubleywood Roman Fell ITD), 10/28/20
Kathleen Deschenes and Power (Bestbuddies Power KD ITD), 10/27/20
Cendrine Lachaîne and Quinoa (P’tites Bêtes Quinoa ITD), 10/23/20
Kathleen Deschenes and Chance (Chance ITD), 10/21/20
Kathleen Deschenes and Fidji (Fidji ITD), 10/20/20
Laura Gesme and Fergus (Eastwillow’s Ready, Steady, Go ITD), 10/18/20
Diane Lewis CTDI and Phoenix (Rival’s Phoenix Rising ITD), 10/16/20
Jordeane Lafond-Durocher and Skye (Skye ITD), 10/16/20
Michelle L. Dean and Poppy (Roughstocks Lovely Lolly Molly-Pop ITD), 10/14/20
Hanna Seifert and Alvin (Alvin ITD), 10/13/20
Irina Oliveira and Lexa (Eternal Love de Gardelcan ITD), 10/12/20
Irina Oliveira and Yoshi (Number-One Yoshi del Valle de Dakota ITD), 10/12/20
London Cole and Kodiak (ABCA 492708 ITD), 10/8/20
Libby Thompson and Clancy (RO.CH. Rockygully Drovers Dream CDX RAE AD JD HTM.s FS.I ITD), 10/8/20
Libby Thompson and Spark (Lifesong Sparks Will Fly RN ITD), 10/8/20
Emily Kujbida and Elio (Bellaclan Cafe Patron on Ice ITD), 10/6/20
Lauren Mackenzie and Kalel (Kalel ITD), 10/3/20
Hazel Haley and Max (Lord Maximus Thomas Haley ITD), 10/1/20
Clover Bradley and Grit (BigYellowBoots’s Passion and Perseveranc ITD), 9/24/20
Sam Kreger and Rosalie (ELK’s Sleepless Beauty ITD), 9/24/20
Aldís Ösp Wium and Skvetta (Orku Skvetta ITD), 9/24/20
Michelle L. Dean and Cricket (Roughstocks Little Miss Cricket ITD), 9/22/20
Kathleen Deschenes and Zoro (Zoro ITD), 9/22/20
Kathleen Deschenes and Kenya (Canyon ITD), 9/22/20
Hannah Woodhead and Tilly (Tilly ITD), 9/20/20
Macy Banning and Rosie (Ramble On Rosie ITD), 9/18/20
Louise Sivak and Hedwig (Hedwig ITD), 9/17/20
Carola King and Stella (Stella ITD), 9/16/20
Ashley Gertonson and Exquisite (Borderflies One and Only ITD), 9/15/20
Heather Best and Gritt (True Gritt ITD), 9/13/20
Karen Connal and Rùm (Tillychance Rùm The Risk ITD), 9/13/20
Kathie Peatey ATDI and Trix (Kerodan New Trix Just Magic RN CCD CD RDS ITD), 9/11/20
Tracey Borowsky and Cooper (Woofame The Edge Of Heaven ITD), 9/9/20
Julie Pizzey and Loki (Tymbarweir Trilogic Ghost ITD), 8/31/20
Ashley Gertonson and Jubilee (IntCh Keep the Pace of Bordertreowe FDCH-S ITD), 8/30/20
Jess Roberts and Finn (Devons Bittersweet Red Sky at Night ITD), 8/30/20
Rebecca J. Chuha and Char (Coeur De Lion ITD), 8/29/20
Brittany Peterson and Steven (Steven’s Poppies ITD), 8/27/20
Ashley Adcoe and Timber (Timber ITD), 8/27/20
Marissa Wilson and Cooper (Cooper ITD), 8/27/20
Brittany Biggar and Annie (Annie ITD), 8/26/20
Tristan Desaulniers and Caspian (Shoreland’s Sir Caspian the Seafarer ITD), 8/23/20
Naomi Lee and Nora (Fridfion Blondie At Norlea ITD), 8/23/20
Alexandra Kontra and Ashley (Black Obsidian Ashley ITD), 8/23/20
Sue Alway and Tela (Dreamarkis star is shining ITD), 8/22/20
Dalma Kerekes and Mimi (Black Obsidian Bahama “Mimi” ITD), 8/21/20
Jenny Brawley and Picard (Grand Oakes Go Big or Go Home ITD), 8/18/20
Pauline Copley ATDI and Frankie (Mojuca Frank Sinatra ITD), 8/17/20
Maria Herger and Neeko (Echointime Prince Of The Night ITD), 8/16/20
Michael Bennett and Rocky (Rocky XXI ITD), 8/15/20
Keira Franta and Hazel (Hazel Bonnie Franta ITD), 8/15/20
Eva Kifri McClain CTDI and Djimba (Bluemoon Djimba ITD), 8/13/20
Shaunna McGovern and Lexie (Lexie ITD), 8/12/20
Charlotte Bryan ATDI and Frankie (Frankie ITD), 8/11/20
Lorraine McCluskey and Snoop (Nyanga Anzac Spirit ITD), 8/9/20
Suzy Cowling ATDI and Keiko (Keiko ITD), 8/8/20
Jacob Patrick and Clover (Clover ITD), 8/7/20
Alexa Camila Valdez and Lissa (Lissa Hyacinth Valdez ITD), 8/6/20
Ellie Price and Evie (Evie ITD), 8/5/20
Jill Beaton and Bliss (Clancaladh little bit of Heaven ITD), 8/5/20
Dani Miller and Fluke (TDCH DM’s Serendipity ITD), 8/5/20
Ellie Price and Arlo (Arlo ITD), 8/4/20
Zillah Hall and Runkle (Dunwurkn Kravin Chocolate ITD), 8/4/20
Mary Ann Nester and Costa (TDCH Devongem Bright Buttons ITD), 8/2/20
Wendie Waghorn and Alice (Alice ITD), 8/2/20
Ros McKay and Tegan (Tegan ITD), 8/1/20
Trina Bodily and Ripple (Team Ripple; The Ripple Effect ITD), 7/31/20
Annie Vezina and Arran (RV Arran ITD), 7/31/20
Rianie Erasmus and Oogies (Oogies ITD), 7/31/20
Abby Kitshoff and Storm (Carnelian Firestorm ITD), 7/31/20
Abby Kitshoff and Feebie (Power to Shine ITD), 7/31/20
Nina Engelbrecht and Jamie (Giftnel Jamie’s Story ITD), 7/31/20
Penny Olivier and Leah (Leah ITD), 7/31/20
Megan Yancey and Swift (Swift IV ITD), 7/30/20
Lili Van Dera and Tempo (Contact Point’s Tempo ITD), 7/30/20
Krystal Ludeman and Zodiak (BBC Zodiak Illusion At Zahara ITD), 7/29/20
Dawn Jackson and Skylah (Skylah ITD), 7/28/20
Sonelle van Wyk CTDI and Xena (Eurofire Power of Dreams ITD), 7/28/20
Lili Van Dera and Jed (Cymric Jed ITD), 7/27/20
Finley Schultz and Camaro (Hidden Valley Classic ITD), 7/27/20
Marelise Houtman and Zac (Zac on Track ITD), 7/27/20
Philecia Erasmus and Ylva (Ylva ITD), 7/27/20
Philecia Erasmus and Bjorn (Bjorn ITD), 7/27/20
Rochelle Zahacy and Cricket (Eastwillow’s No Take Backsies ITD), 7/26/20
Kat Nicholl-Basye and Todd (TDCH East Willow’s Beyond The Vision ITD), 7/26/20
Christine King and Ryder (Askenhill Moonfleet Ryder ITD), 7/26/20
Chas Robert and Misty (Misty Pooh ITD), 7/25/20
Chas Robert and Breeze (Kirkbridgend Aeolus ITD), 7/25/20
Rianie Erasmus and Aramis (Likhi Aramis ITD), 7/25/20
Wendy Withington and Jack (Diamond Jack Daniel ITD), 7/23/20
Megan Ravensberg and MayDay (MayDay ITD), 7/22/20
Lizbé Henze and Luna (Luna ITD), 7/21/20
Robyn Clements and Enya (Forever Enya ITD), 7/21/20
Sarainya Naicker and Storm (Storm ITD), 7/21/20
Sarainya Naicker and Zoë (Zoë ITD), 7/21/20
Christine King and Rydlee (Askenhill Moonfleet Rydlee ITD), 7/21/20
Liz Morris CTDI and Biggles (Beaming Merryman ITD), 7/18/20
Zillah Hall and Mia (Bojak Mia ITD), 7/17/20
Marizanne von Wielligh and Rakker (Edenboders Ranger Federer ITD), 7/17/20
Susan Dawson and Bree (Philipdale Brienne of Amberwell ITD), 7/17/20
Susan Dawson and Gemma (Philipdale Gemma ITD), 7/17/20
Blythe Neer CTDI and Melvin (Fox Crest’s Mt. Denali ITD), 7/12/20
Sophia Thompson-Kelly and Dillon (Dillon ITD), 7/12/20
Mellissa Grimes and Skye (RJDogs Violet Pisces ITD), 7/11/20
Christi Skamfer and Ace (Lookout A. Skamfer ITD), 7/10/20
Moina Wye and Meggy (Duszah China Doll ITD), 7/10/20
Anna Larsson and Fajt (Vallviljans Fajt ITD), 7/10/20
Brittany Holland and Poet (Power Tripp Seize the Day ITD), 7/9/20
Kerrie Piper and Solan (TDCH CCF-CH Nyanga Solar Nite ITD), 7/9/20
Kerrie Piper and Sprocket (TDCH CCF-CH Nyanga Midnite Trooper ITD), 7/9/20
Marie Mac Donald and Piper (TDCH Hollowshot’s Play Me A Tune Piper George ITD), 7/8/20
Edina Kovács and Kony (Kony ITD), 7/7/20
Doreen Frappier and Nike (TDCH Sunshine Valley’s Nike Sweet Success ITD), 7/6/20
Dennise Foley and Dior (Bordalace Shes Got The Look ITD), 7/6/20
Ariane Goerlich and Mylo (Lazydaze Drop’n Beats on the Darkside ITD), 7/4/20
Jayne Bateson and Fynn (Tymbarweir Bluebery Mufynn ITD), 7/4/20
Stacey Whitworth and Tam (Reivermorada River Tam ITD), 7/2/20
Sue Ezzo and Zest (Ammardan Ariel Zest ITD), 7/1/20
Sue Ezzo and Maggie (Ch Ammardan Ariel Mairead ITD), 7/1/20
Kati Erwin and Kiva (Kiva ITD), 7/1/20
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Darby (TDCH Darby the Fidget ITD), 6/30/20
Laura Jones and Treasure (Shoreland’s Where your Treasure Is ITD), 6/30/20
Alex Heal and Nelson (TDCH Tymbarweir Silver Lining ITD), 6/29/20
Angie Tucker and Arwen (Starside Shine ITD), 6/29/20
Emma Shaw and Abby (TDCH Weyahead Love At First Light ITD), 6/29/20
Riley Story and Spook (Pops Blue Spook ITD), 6/29/20
Isabelle McKee and Thunder (TDCH Eastwillow’s Thunderstruck ITD), 6/28/20
Mariko Suzue-Pan and Yuki (Pride N’Joy Des Mirages d’Azur ITD), 6/27/20
Emily Medeiros and Atlas (Atlas ITD), 6/26/20
Joanne Shears and Dash (Dash ITD), 6/26/20
Karolina Pincova and Prince (Wedgewood’s Warrior Within Sneaks Thru The Night ITD), 6/26/20
Joyce Gilpin and Tagg (Hot Shot Ewe Better Believe It ITD), 6/23/20
Chrissie Scott and Oggie (TDCH The Ogg at Jezzla ITD), 6/22/20
Ros McKay and Seren (Ace Serenity ITD), 6/22/20
Melanie Gantt CTDI and Sadie (Sadie Lady Brown ITD), 6/19/20
Uwe Dambruch and Tigger (Tigger ITD), 6/19/20
Kiana Uhlmann CTDI and Piper (Piper ITD), 6/19/20
Lisa Davey and Loch (TDCH Blue Baton ITD), 6/18/20
Pauline Droy-Moore and Flo (Kaliazar Florence ITD), 6/14/20
Marra Luechtefeld and Poet (Swiftly Poetic ITD), 6/14/20
Mellissa Grimes and Josie (Echointime Little Red Cowgirl ITD), 6/13/20
Zsuzsanna MacPherson and Rory (TDCH Puildobhrain Spring Lad ITD), 6/12/20
Cyd Griffin and Kirin (TDCH Krazy Kirin at Heikym ITD), 6/12/20
Victoria Jenner and Jupiter (Jupiter ITD), 6/10/20
Hilary Warren and Skomer (Meisterwerk Skomer ITD), 6/7/20
Shari Goldfarb and Jack (Hidden Valley’s Jumpin’ Jack Flash ITD), 6/7/20
Jenni Wilson and Luna (Weynoake Ouija Queen ITD), 6/7/20
Norma de Rose and Caisey (TDCH RV Caisey ITD), 6/6/20
Norma de Rose and Rhys (TDCH Rhys ITD), 6/5/20
Norma de Rose and Joule (TDCH RV Joule ITD), 6/5/20
Debbie L. McGonigle and Swing (RockIt’s Don’t Mean A Think If It Ain’t Got That Swing ITD), 6/2/20
Mindie Lehman and Akira (Akira ITD), 5/30/20
Leah Wilhelm and Beacon (Show Me the Way ITD), 5/28/20
Lexi Brigante and Rev (Contact Point’s Full Throttle ITD), 5/27/20
Barbara Takács and Zibby (Pieces of a Dream Charming Crystal ITD), 5/26/20
Tracey Borowsky and Kai (Nahrof Spot On ITD), 5/26/20
Lauren King and Lakota (Bent Creek Lakota of the Cimarron ITD), 5/25/20
Catherine Wright and Zeb (Zebedee ITD), 5/25/20
Georgia O’Shea and Scout (Scout ITD), 5/23/20
Siobhan Simpson and Daisy (Daisy ITD), 5/23/20
Julie Foltz and Saber (Saber Foltz ITD), 5/22/20
Holly Sutton and Finnegan (Finnegan ITD), 5/21/20
Tim Westerberg and Echo (Echo Boo West ITD), 5/20/20
Moina Wye and Luka (Luka ITD), 5/19/20
Marisa Steynberg and Lassie (Lassie ITD), 5/18/20
Lexi Brigante and Epic (Contact Point’s Perfect Storm ITD), 5/17/20
Paul Dragovich and Risk (Whispering Echos Smoke ‘n Mirrors ITD), 5/17/20
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Verse (KM Second Verse ITD), 5/16/20
Mandalyn Otto and Bruce (Brucetopher ITD), 5/15/20
Cassie Kennedy CTDI and Ren (Renegade Riptide ITD), 5/15/20
Cassie Kennedy CTDI and Tiki (Marquee Glowing Tiki Torch ITD), 5/15/20
Cassie Kennedy CTDI and Stoke (Stoke The Fire ITD), 5/15/20
Maggie Harkins CTDI and Sola (Sola ITD), 5/14/20
Jennifer Laird and Bullet (Bullet ITD), 5/13/20
Heather Skanes and Eve (Boywood Eve ITD), 5/12/20
Sue Ezzo and Trooper (Ch Sportingfield Ariel Bravo ITD), 5/12/20
Kim Marston and Stevie (Borderline’s Gold Dust Woman ITD), 5/10/20
Julie Russon ATDI and Paco (Bordadale Paco Rabanne ITD), 5/10/20
Joanne Shears and Flyte (Flyte ITD), 5/10/20
Tracy Imbs and Java (Java ITD), 5/10/20
Felicia Hodge-Turk and Valor (Valar Dohaeris ITD), 5/7/20
Debora Huett and Gambit (Ch. Ownbrooks-Sikon Gambling High Roller ITD), 5/7/20
Maegan Rose CTDI and Lexi (Lexi ITD), 5/7/20
Lia Horta and Zita (Zita ITD), 5/5/20
Zoë Reekmans and Aelynn (TDCH Countess Of Mystic Realms At Real Pearl ITD), 5/4/20
Zoë Reekmans and Kenai (TDCH Planned Winner From Izzy’s Footsteps ITD), 5/4/20
Zoë Reekmans and Daeva (TDCH P’Daeva ITD), 5/4/20
Lexi Brigante and Hoosier (Contact Point’s Let’s Burn Rubber ITD), 5/4/20
Jan Evans-Freeman and Ruben (Flair My Reuben ITD), 5/3/20
Felicia Wynn and Kody (TDCH Avatar’s Kodiak Dream Catcher of Bayshore ITD), 5/3/20
Lexi Brigante and Jiffy (TDCH EC’s Jiffy ITD), 5/3/20
Melissa Gillard and Tibi (Tibia’s Frosted Gabardine ITD), 5/3/20
Claire Warden and Flash (Flash Me A Smile AW (S) ITD), 5/2/20
Katherine Bastianelli and Nevis (Lexieline Own Ben Nevis ITD), 5/1/20
Lilla Koperniczky and Ellie (TDCH Pieces of a Dream Crystal Clear “Ellie” ITD), 5/1/20
Cayla Enriquez ATDI and Riggs (Riggs ITD), 4/29/20
Maggie Hill and Trivia (On Target’s Pathway to the Future ITD), 4/27/20
Vanessa March and Erin (Bidgeesrun Callsme Foxy Lady ITD), 4/27/20
Sherry Kelly and Ninja (3D Ninja ITD), 4/26/20
Erika Newcomb and Avid (On Target’s Unbridled Spirit ITD), 4/26/20
Michelle MacDonald and Sadie (Sadie ITD), 4/26/20
Dannielle Pemberton and Fame (TDCH Ohutu is Famous at Whiterock ITD), 4/26/20
Sydney Ryan and Ego (On Target’s Narcissist ITD), 4/25/20
Hayley Woodcock and Boogie (TDCH Glenalpine Boogie ITD), 4/25/20
Janet Madden Bernier and Ava (TBC Ava ITD), 4/25/20
Cheyann Newman and Beckham (TDCH Beckham Tkachuk Newman ITD), 4/24/20
Mireille Dufour and Trooper (Trooper ITD), 4/23/20
Danielle De Carolis and Maya (Maya III ITD), 4/22/20
Danielle De Carolis and Evie (RedDog Evie ITD), 4/22/20
Claire Patterson-Abrolat and Kilt (TDCH PD Kilt of Kynlaire ITD), 4/22/20
Daisy Peel CTDI and Chispa (Celestine a Flotte Sach ITD), 4/21/20
Jessica Grenier and Khaleesi (:Kenoma Khaleesi ~ A Dream Come True ITD), 4/21/20
Olivia Lachance and Elliot (Elliot ITD), 4/21/20
Sophia Kingsbury and Maisie (Maisie Blu ITD), 4/21/20
Casey L. Palmer and Valor (TDCH Sterling After All This Time ITD), 4/20/20
Beth O’Connor and Quill (On Target’s Star Lord ITD), 4/20/20
Nicole Van Kruistum and Tikka (Tikka ITD), 4/20/20
Annick Chassé and Swing (CCF-CH Grand Oakes Freestyle Swing ITD), 4/20/20
Annick Chassé and Méli (CCF-CH Méli ITD), 4/20/20
Jill O’Brien and Ninja (Kaeanda Kunoichi ITD), 4/20/20
Maude Cajolet and Skye (Ptitebetes Skye ITD), 4/19/20
Louise Sanders and Nova (Nova ITD), 4/19/20
Candace Bobier and Tabasco (Tabasco ITD), 4/19/20
Suzy McCracken ATDI and Watson (Contact Point’s My Dear Watson ITD), 4/18/20
Gemma Carl and Ajax (Ajax ITD), 4/18/20
Ashton Archer CTDI and Scotch (Scotch ITD), 4/17/20
Valerie Bastet and Fionn (TDCH Ewenique Fionn ITD), 4/17/20
Heather Cook and Hooli (Lynwood Hooli CDex ITD), 4/17/20
Paige Catlin-Maybury and Tyme (Valdoran Time Traveller ITD), 4/16/20
Meena Mungro and Casca (Kyora Pearlescent Casca ITD), 4/16/20
Chrissie Neaves and Deek’s (Lord Deek’s of Southridge ITD), 4/16/20
Emma Hughes and Aggy (TDCH My Girl Aggy ITD), 4/15/20
Frances Cobb and Divo (Divo ITD), 4/15/20
Deborah Crease and Skye (Katajack Skye Blue ITD), 4/15/20
Deborah Crease and Star (Oenoke Stars N’Stripes ITD), 4/15/20
Sarah Robson and Jett (Jett ITD), 4/15/20
Janet Madden Bernier and Ticket (Cedar Power Play ITD), 4/15/20
Faye Wildish and Buddy (Buddy ITD), 4/14/20
Deborah Crease and Tayen (TDCH Breurn Blue Moon ITD), 4/14/20
Annick Chassé and Bebop (TDCH CCF-CH Bebop ITD), 4/13/20
Claire Smith and Wicked (Aquila Wicked in Gold ITD), 4/13/20
Audrey Vojtech CTDI and Perk (TDCH Hob Nob Rapid Rewards ITD), 4/13/20
Bethany Steele and Rainie (Rainie ITD), 4/13/20
Cherie Picking ATDI and Camo (Ohutu Desert Camo ITD), 4/12/20
Christina Opperman CTDI and Puddle (Elsanna Hillbilly Wild Fern at Leebeardream ITD), 4/10/20
Patricia Howell and Fury (HB Night Fury ITD), 4/10/20
Debra Sellon and Callie Jane (TDCH Contact Point’s Calamity Jane ITD), 4/9/20
Jan Evans-Freeman and Rossi (Te Kuri Hina Valentino Rossi ITD), 4/9/20
Josée Tennier and Tango (Ptites Bêtes Tango ITD), 4/9/20
Cheryl Quinn and Ocean (Shantadream Azure Blue ITD), 4/8/20
Karen Moore and Chime (TDCH MACH Brighteye N South Street’s It’s About Chime XF T2B3 CGC TKP ITD), 4/8/20
Jenna Symons and Ally (Ally ITD), 4/8/20
Ana Mrksic and Maverick (RV’s Top Gun ITD), 4/7/20
Anna Gene and Vince (Vince ITD), 4/7/20
Audrey Vojtech CTDI and Visa (Top Gun No Limits ITD), 4/6/20
Ana Mrksic and Jagger (Moys Lke Jagger ITD), 4/6/20
Diane Sealey and TJ (TJ ITD), 4/6/20
Janine Johnson and Lacey (Southridge a Touch of Lace CDX JD RA ITD), 4/6/20
Brandi Amato and Hazel (Hazel Peach ITD), 4/5/20
Gabriella Román and Fédra (TDCH Poseidon Elf Magic Felicitás “Fédra” ITD), 4/5/20
Connie Passejna and Eloise (Eloise ITD), 4/5/20
Laura Bradshaw and Pringle (Devongem Once You Pop ITD), 4/4/20
Mirabella Kummer and Cam (Camaro of Styrian Hills ITD), 4/4/20
Robyn Shephard and Flare (Carnelian Light Up The Sky ITD), 4/4/20
Kaitlyn Leeper and Friday (SoStar’s Best Day of the Week ITD), 4/4/20
Kalynn Kosyka and Bodhi (AHC Adventure Seeker ITD), 4/2/20
Cynthia Emery and Izzy (Izzy ITD), 4/1/20
Jan Evans-Freeman and Rosie (TT She’s My Valentina Rosie ITD), 4/1/20
Gemma Carl and Dexter (Dexter ITD), 4/1/20
Megan Hemmer and Kady (Kaida ITD), 3/31/20
Joni Sparks and Storm (Storm ITD), 3/31/20
Mandy Emery and Maverick (Maverick ITD), 3/30/20
Mary Durand and Dallas (Dallas Durand ITD), 3/26/20
Jordan Van Overbeke and Mac (Mac ITD), 3/24/20
Kassidy Saurman and Thor (ReignOn’s Rumble in the Skye ITD), 3/24/20
Alexis Jackson and Finnegan (Dark Chidori ITD), 3/24/20
Clover Bradley and Blue (Twisted Acres Put Your Jeans on ‘N Buckle Down ITD), 3/23/20
Andi East Dencklau CTDI and Maui (Snofire N Skye Fire in the Hole ITD), 3/22/20
Heather Wheatley and Ruby (Ruby ITD), 3/21/20
Chantal Beaumont and Athena (GrCh CKC Kynagon Cayenne Sprinkle ITD), 3/21/20
Dawn Patterson and Jasper Patterson (Jasper Patterson ITD), 3/20/20
Cathy Lee and Chili (Lee’s Chili Pepper ITD), 3/15/20
Ken Herzfeld and Loki (Loki Herzfeld ITD), 3/12/20
Whitney Lightner CTDI and Demo (EyeSpy Demolition ITD), 3/12/20
CJ Hazell CTDI and Faegon (Badger ITD), 3/11/20
Bella Rowe and Juno (Jupiter’s Queen of 80 Moons ITD), 3/9/20
Laetitia Quehen and Shaïa (Shaïa ITD), 3/9/20
Jo McDonald and Holly (Holly ITD), 3/9/20
Renee Bates and Luna (Luna Bates ITD), 3/7/20
Megan Hemmer and Penni (Molly’s DBLM Princess Penni Freckles ITD), 3/4/20
Diane Israel and Loki (Loki – God of Mischief ITD), 3/3/20
Jessica Noll and Nymeria (G Force Nymeria ITD), 2/28/20
Deanna Jones and Wylee (BWBC Wycked Wylee ITD), 2/27/20
Cheyanne Green and Greymane (Balmoral’s Gilneas Will Prevail ITD), 2/24/20
Liz Morris CTDI and Heidi (TDCH Silver Merry Maker ITD), 2/21/20
Valerie Picard and Raymond (PtitesBetes Raymond ITD), 2/15/20
Isabelle Roy Larochelle and Axel (PtitesBetes Axel ITD), 2/15/20
Paula Collins CTDI and Via (O’Livia du Font Mosson ITD), 2/14/20
Jan Harmon and Patch (Contact Points Buster ITD), 2/12/20
Teresa Hanula and Leonard (TDCH Leonard Lee Hanula ITD), 2/7/20
Pascale Desruisseaux and Cash (Red Dog Little Cash ITD), 2/6/20
Michelle L. Dean and Finnegan (Rough Stocks Finnegan Scout ITD), 2/5/20
Rachel Sturgeon and Harry (TDCH Blueberry Yum Yum ITD), 2/4/20
Greg Scott and Raezr (Raezr ITD), 2/3/20
Diane Sullenberger and Marvel (Marvel ITD), 2/1/20
Tania Fontaine and Lea (Instinct Girls Like You ITD), 2/1/20
Nadine Roussel and Jaydee (Classic Jaydee ITD), 1/30/20
Pascale Desruisseaux and Jackson (Red Dog’s Jackson ITD), 1/30/20
Michaela Horvath and Tyrion (South View Tyrion ITD), 1/29/20
Yvette Piantadosi and Bailey (Wodan’s Bailey Irish Creme BC ITD), 1/29/20
Kirby McIlveen and Blitz (TDCH Queen Blitzen ITD), 1/28/20
Lynnea Britton and Trillian (TDCH Skyview Farm’s Heart of Gold ITD), 1/24/20
Isabelle Désy and Toupie (Pbetes Toupie ITD), 1/24/20
Amanda Fonos and Icy (Nice Of You To Come Bye Cookie Affair ITD), 1/23/20
Eszter Dori and Alice (TDCH Little One Alice of Special Sixth Sense ITD), 1/20/20
Tanya Beard and Kyan (Celtic Star of Tychosmoon ITD), 1/19/20
Candice Christensen and Krikit (Krazy Krikit from Oz ITD), 1/19/20
Rachel T. Flatley and Wade Wilson (Poquatuck’s Maximum Effort ITD), 1/14/20
Candice Christensen and Turvy (TDCH Foster Turvy ITD), 1/12/20
Dawn Patterson and Dexter Patterson (Dexter Patterson ITD), 1/10/20
Kirby McIlveen and Sora (TDCH Destined to Fly of Scuderia F40 JP CGCA TKP DN BCAT ITD), 1/10/20
Hannah Moore and Quill (), 1/8/20
Morgan Cain and Hemi ‘Cuda (Color Me Gone Hemi ‘Cuda ITD), 1/7/20
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Faeyth (Faeyth ITD), 1/6/20
France Sincennes and Chance (Talisman Duc de Chamcennes ITD), 1/5/20
Genevieve Benard and June (June ITD), 1/5/20
Genevieve Benard and Pivot (Ashwood Pivoting Around ITD), 1/5/20
Louise Bégin and Faith (), 12/30/19
Anne-Julie Boucher and Castor (Shady Whirhell Castor Sugar ITD), 12/28/19
Natalie Marshall and Finn (Flaky Pete Finnegan ITD), 12/19/19
Sue Ezzo and Tess (Sporting Field N Cabaret Ariel Encore ITD), 12/14/19
Ann MacLean and Jayce (TDCH Double R Jayce ITD), 12/12/19
Anita Tate CTDI and Flirt (TDCH Flirt II NA NAJ CAA TKP ITD), 12/10/19
Allana Kimber and Fynn (), 12/6/19
Michelle Wilker and Mercy (), 12/3/19
Pénélope Laflamme and Everest (Instinct Everest ITD), 12/3/19
Krysthel Moore and Kiss (TDCH CCF-CH P’tites Bêtes Kiss ITD), 11/24/19
Lauren Johnson and Whiskey (Whiskey Johnson ITD), 11/20/19
Melissa Gordon and Bristol (), 11/19/19
Mikayla Kincaid and Aero (), 11/13/19
Suzanne Lapointe and Mao (TDCH Borderaddik Mao IQ4U ITD), 11/11/19
Louise Bégin and Rodin (), 11/11/19
Cheryl Churton and Rumour (Justa Rumour ITD), 11/10/19
Rob Thompson and Dougal (), 11/9/19
Karine Dumont and Amarula (HotnSpicy Sweet Speedy Rabbit ITD), 11/9/19
Gemma Carl and Shadow (Shadow ITD), 11/7/19
Donna Pearce and Storm (), 11/6/19
Josée Roussy and Kazz (TDCH Classic Kazz ITD), 11/5/19
Kathleen Dickey and Ryder (Memory Maker Riders in the Sky ITD), 10/31/19
Rachel Dawson and Beckett (TDCH Beckett ITD), 10/28/19
Emie Tremblay and Kinai (Hot N Spicy North Star ITD), 10/27/19
Lexi Blaes and Apollo (Echo Apollo ITD), 10/26/19
Karen Bryden and Mist (Ewenique Mist ITD), 10/25/19
Elinda Anderson CTDI and LOVE (Super Sun’s Wonder Woman ITD), 10/19/19
Jane Buckley and Tay (RVTailor-made ITD), 10/19/19
Marie-France Millette CTDI and Spring (TDCH CCF-CH Spring ITD), 10/17/19
Benita Steffan and River (River Dance ITD), 10/16/19
Elissa Picciano and Nym (SoStar’s Halt and Catch Fire ITD), 10/12/19
Darla Shelton and Zeva (Zeva B ITD), 10/10/19
Elinda Anderson CTDI and JOY (Ettrick Joy ITD), 10/8/19
Sandra Eriksson and Wixit (Nordic Paws Wolverine It Xtreme ITD), 10/7/19
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Lily (Trick Dog U’s Ms. Lily Pad ITD), 10/6/19
Silvie De Four and Rona (TDCH Sunshine Ladirona of Hakinka’s Home ITD), 10/5/19
Veronica Suen and Miso (Extreme Miso ITD), 10/4/19
Rikki Gusway-Kelln and Bam (Bamboozle ITD), 10/2/19
Melanie Dupuis and Echo (Boywood Echo ITD), 10/2/19
Michael & Gail Gooch and Scooby Doo (Scooby Doo ITD), 9/30/19
Linda Desaulniers CTDI and Ty (TDCH Passion BC Thief of Hearts ITD), 9/27/19
Lynka Fortin Dumas and Everest (TDCH CCF-CH Essential Everest ITD), 9/26/19
Tammy Stillwater and Sparky (Avatar Bayshore Hot Wired ITD), 9/11/19
Jordan VandeVenter and Echo (FHF Echo Off The Mountain Tops ITD), 9/8/19
Charlotte Brooke and Wisp (TDCH Kennafell Midnight Whisper ITD), 9/4/19
Jodi Oscar CTDI and Vinny (), 8/28/19
Madeline Oliver and Calypso (Calypso the Quick and Clever ITD), 8/23/19
Arianna Jones and Odin (Odin, King of the Asgardians ITD), 8/22/19
Kelly Kehoe and Stark (WR Winter is Coming ITD), 8/22/19
Amber Cockburn and Nash (), 8/20/19
Sally Wheeler and Zac (TDCH Seaposer Boatman Zacharias ITD), 8/20/19
Lynette Chen and Leia (Across The Universe ITD), 8/20/19
Sydnie Schneider and Everly (Platinum’s Limit Does Not Exist ITD), 8/18/19
Charlotte Brooke and Floss (TDCH Ellan-Vannin Floss Of Kennafell ITD), 8/11/19
Jan Martin CTDI and Jasmine (TDCH CCF-CH Astra Jasmine ITD), 8/7/19
Jane Aukett and Twirl (Southridge Twist n Twirl ITD), 8/6/19
Karolina Pincova and Tex (Wedgewoods Dark Lord ITD), 8/5/19
Donna Sullivan CTDI and Daisy (IYD Donivan I Herd Ewe Dream’n ITD), 8/2/19
Caitlyn Olvitt and Kestra (TDCH Platinum’s Call of the Wild “Kestra” ITD), 7/27/19
Kynn Escalante and Sheldon (Spritzig What Up Moonpie? BBT ITD), 7/27/19
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Whidbey (TDCH Whidbey ITD), 7/26/19
Kelli Yogerst and River (Jivin’ with the River Rocket ITD), 7/15/19
Patty Warren and Rave (Rave Moy ITD), 7/11/19
Scottie Wilson and Rushh (Silverbelle’s Adrenaline Rushh ITD), 7/7/19
Megan Quinn and Nova (HWD Super Nova ITD), 7/7/19
Mary Baker CTDI and Elvis (TBC’s 1Heart 1Love ITD), 7/2/19
Jaime McCoy and Una (Jivin’ On a White Wave ITD), 6/29/19
Wilder Cross and Haven (Higher Vibrations ITD), 6/28/19
Carol Freeman and Selena (Waverley’s Witchy Warrior ITD), 6/28/19
Carol Freeman and Holmes (No Sit Sherlock ITD), 6/27/19
Andrea Lengi and Eli (TDCH Quicksilver Friend in High Places ITD), 6/22/19
Bonnie Maki CTDI and Riot (Rain Rock Revolt ITD), 6/19/19
Amanda Burkhart RVT and Absol (TDCH Hoenn’s Disaster ITD), 6/17/19
Cherie R. Floyd and Spider (Gnar ITD), 6/15/19
Karsyn Lyn Taylor and Thystle (Thorn In My Side ITD), 6/13/19
Laura Sharkey and Pagan (Rival’s Pagan ITD), 6/9/19
Tayler Dixon ATDI and Cedar (Is It A Sneaky Cedar ITD), 6/1/19
Angie Tucker and Kahlan (TDCH Meisterwerk Kahlan ITD), 5/28/19
Megan O’Connor and Lyra (Lyra ITD), 5/22/19
Rebecca Piquette and Kira (TDCH Kiltaire’s Got Game ITD), 5/15/19
Fiona Quirk and Chase (), 5/15/19
Madisyn Bracey CTDI and Amelia (G Force Flyin’ Over The Atlantic ITD), 5/9/19
Jessica Noll and Luna (Highland Luna ITD), 5/4/19
Debbie Francy and Ruger (He’s A Pistol ITD), 5/4/19
Kristina Kastner and Madison (Madison IX ITD), 5/4/19
Jennifer Majors and Oakley (CRL FSF Oakley ITD), 4/29/19
Kimberly Ellis and Donut (Borderflies Donut Stop Me Now ITD), 4/12/19
Jeanne Klink and Duffy (), 4/9/19
Linda Grotzinger and Pip (Bailey ITD), 4/6/19
Theone Thayer and Siggy (Siggy ITD), 4/5/19
Janice Wenig and Bodhi (TDCH Bodhi’s Smoke N Fire ITD), 3/25/19
Jessica Lumley and Cove (Ferweh’s Lord of the Cove ITD), 3/23/19
Sally Wheeler and Reuben (TDCH Sunnydean Heart of Gold ITD), 3/17/19
Andrew McCausland and Niko (), 3/14/19
Emily Lowes and Fidget (2 Fidget 2 Quit ITD), 3/14/19
Jennifer Majors and Kenzi (FSF Kenzi ITD), 3/13/19
Mariann Tóth Hóborné and Candy (TDCH Grch Forestry Farm Gloria ITD), 3/11/19
Lucy Howard CTDI and Gizmo (Gizmos Gardening Delight ITD), 3/4/19
Joanne Laframboise and Shooter (KM Strong Shootr ITD), 3/1/19
Elsie Wesdyk and Sydney (Weskeys KA Redhead ITD), 2/27/19
Karen Childs and J.R. (Fernweh’s The Man Comes Around ITD), 2/23/19
Karen Childs and Cash (Grand Oakes Man in Black ITD), 2/23/19
Jessica Lumley and Chroma (Grand Oakes Oh So Dashing & Bright ITD), 2/23/19
Joanne Laframboise and Rookie (), 2/20/19
Jenny Archer and Nyx (), 2/17/19
Debbie L. McGonigle and Twist (Twist ITD), 2/16/19
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Tiki (TDCH Shadewood’s Light It Up! ITD), 2/15/19
Tracy Wood CTDI and Fundy (TDCH Fernweh’s Party All the Time ITD), 2/15/19
Jay Clement CTDI and Nigel (Nigel Norbert III ITD), 2/15/19
Vanessa March and Pippa (Pippa ITD), 2/14/19
Bella Rowe and Stardust (TDCH Solarflare’s Shooting Star ITD), 2/14/19
Marla Friedler-Cooper CTDI and Swank (TDCH Spritzig Pretty Penny BBT ITD), 2/10/19
Margaret Lewis and Storm (Blue Cedar’s Storm ITD), 2/10/19
Shelly Vandevelde CTDI and Stitch (TDCH Spritzig Extraterrestrial Phenomenon BBT ITD), 2/5/19
Alisha Slater and Cricket (SolarFlare When You Wish Upon A Star ITD), 2/4/19
Therese McClain and Sis (Gotta Mountain Girl Crush ITD), 2/2/19
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Lizzie (Leapin’ Lizzie ITD), 2/1/19
Jennifer Fry CTDI and Quinn (Quinn Nell Fry ITD), 1/31/19
Heidi Bauer and Fiona (Fiona Bauer ITD), 1/31/19
Penny Smith and Pilot (Miss Pennys Pilot ITD), 1/28/19
Penny Smith and Zen (Hot Shot Dare to Dream ITD), 1/28/19
Kirstie Barker and Ivy (), 1/26/19
Andrea Incitti and Jax (TDCH Jax Incitti ITD), 1/25/19
Sarah Nichols and Casper (TDCH Caora’s Casper ITD), 1/24/19
Caitlin Matycio and Jasper (Flying Houdini In the Mountains ITD), 1/20/19
Anne Kerker and Nell (Nellie Kerker ITD), 1/19/19
Shae Webster and Summit (Wanderlust Summit ITD), 1/18/19
Melissa Smith and Khan (), 1/18/19
Jill Wanie and Willie (FS Wild Will ITD), 1/17/19
Jill Wanie and Pepper (), 1/16/19
Therese McClain and EZ (Easy Peasy Lemon Squeezy ITD), 1/15/19
Kristy Teunissen and Scout (Senulc Scouts Promise ITD), 1/7/19
Noelle Hufnagel and Phoebe (Prairie Fire Epic Free To Be Me ITD), 1/6/19
Erin Stacks and Skylar (TDCH Marvels Most Wanted Mutt ITD), 1/3/19
Megan Quinn and Luna (Luna ITD), 1/2/19
Nikki Sheckells and Flirt (Meant to Be Mine ITD), 1/1/19
Christina Opperman CTDI and Tigger (Leebeardream Im The Only One ITD), 12/29/18
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Maya (Kickstarts Power of Love ITD), 12/29/18
Beth Solano and Wiley (Wile E Coyote ITD), 12/28/18
Colleen Miller and Zed (Cando Zs Legend ITD), 12/17/18
Katherine Martucci, DVM CTDI and Dazzle (TDCH ), 12/16/18
Jenn Anthony and Tonic (Emdog’s Tonic ITD), 12/12/18
Joyce Sobey and Chet the Jet (TBC Chet the Jet ITD), 12/12/18
Veronica Lasater and Jack (Jack Lasater ITD), 12/11/18
Megan Hemmer and Kai (Molly’s DBLM Kai ITD), 12/3/18
Paula Smith and Kylee (Kylee Smith ITD), 11/20/18
Nichole Smith CTDI and Pearl (), 11/19/18
Linda Keens and Titan (Wiki’s Titan-Gemini’s Moon Chaser ITD), 11/18/18
Kaci Miller and Jay (Jay Miller ITD), 11/17/18
Paula Smith and Pepper (Pepper Smith ITD), 11/16/18
Alycia Marek and Image (Limitless K9s I Can Only Imagine ITD), 11/13/18
Katie Martin & Donna Lawson and Charlie June (Embrace the Wonderland ITD), 11/13/18
Alice Eden and Skye (Skye ITD), 11/12/18
Shandy Blake CTDI and Logan (Kynic Wolverine ITD), 11/10/18
Michelle Belio and Arya (TDCH Expedition Reverie’s Rebel of the North ITD), 11/8/18
Thyra Powers CTDI and Deacon (TDCH Deacon Powers ITD), 11/3/18
Jennifer Mills and Millie (Millie Mills ITD), 11/3/18
Richard Leger and Woogie (Woogie ITD), 10/30/18
Ryan Jones and Kelby (), 10/29/18
Heather Braun and Nike (Contact Point’s Against All Odds ITD), 10/28/18
Morgan Fincham and Keeper (He’s A Keeper ITD), 10/27/18
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and MAXI (TDCH Maxli ITD), 10/27/18
Krista Bennett and Rosie (), 10/20/18
Mackenzie Bailey and Luna (), 10/15/18
Cassidy Meyer and Nova (Coomesta Nettie ITD), 10/14/18
Sara Killelay and Parsnip (Pitter Patter Parsnip ITD), 10/3/18
Tammy Stillwater and Zorro (TBC Zorro ITD), 9/30/18
Kimberly Sanfilippo and Bailey (Bailey Mills ITD), 9/30/18
Sabrina Oppermann and Jody (), 9/28/18
Jennifer Kolasa and Sisu (TDCH Double J Sisu ITD), 9/26/18
Jennifer Kolasa and DaVinci (Hidden Valley Renaissance Man ITD), 9/26/18
Cheryl Scott and Macauley (TDCH Kings Macauley ITD), 9/25/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Flyte (Suga Gero At Leebeardream AW(S) ITD), 9/19/18
Liz Eginton and Rush (RT’s Hurry Up CD BN RI CGC ITD), 9/14/18
Kim Steagall and Riley (Riley Steagall ITD), 9/13/18
Anne-Julie Boucher and Bidule (Ptitesbetes Bidule ITD), 9/12/18
Kirsty-Ann Mitchell and Huggy Bear (Bordabears Special Agent ITD), 9/11/18
Kirsty-Ann Mitchell and Fozzie (Klevely The Muppet Meister ITD), 9/6/18
Patty O’Bleness CTDI and Firefly (TDCH CCF-CH Hidden Valley Firefly After Dark ITD), 9/4/18
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Luna (TDCH Blitzen’s Blue Moon ITD), 9/1/18
Katrina Clark and Linx (TDCH Hendurrie Rocky Fella ITD), 8/28/18
Brenda Tenten and Trudi (Bryning Simply Wonderful at Yettontop ITD), 8/20/18
Jan Sund CTDI and Valor (Imagine Sir Galahad ITD), 8/18/18
Terry Hildebrandt and Oreo (Oreo Princess of Victoria ITD), 8/17/18
Elizabeth Pratt and Oscar (Nidderdale Oscar ITD), 8/16/18
Sandra Wood and Mick (Hillcrest Knock On Wood ITD), 8/12/18
Stephanie Noonan ATDI and Kenzie (Rival’s Kenzie CRNMCL RN ITD), 8/6/18
Heather Wheatley and Lolly (TDCH Lola ITD), 8/5/18
Brenda Tenten and Hope (Bryning Against All Odds at Yettontop ITD), 8/3/18
Agnes Ahlefeld and Annie (TDCH Annie ITD), 7/27/18
Lisa Duff and App (TDCH TT App of the Day ITD), 7/25/18
Laura Barlow and Keith (That’ll Do Keith ITD), 7/23/18
Carolyn MacDonald and Boom Boom (Boomer ITD), 7/22/18
Debbie Miles and Teddy (Teddy ITD), 7/19/18
Hayley Woodcock and Star (TDCH Samdais Little Star TDex NOVex RL4 ITD), 7/19/18
Sandra Banks and Storm (Chaos in the Form of a Storm ITD), 7/16/18
Sandra Banks and Willow (TDCH Haulton Willows in the Wind ITD), 7/16/18
Wendy Monks and Bella (Kerodan Let’s Go Crazy ITD), 7/15/18
Sharon James and Comet (Smokin’ Sassy Comet ITD), 7/14/18
Sandra Banks and Grace (TDCH Bluestars Mystic Explorer ITD), 7/14/18
Mary Ann Pollitt and Molly (Molly Jo ITD), 7/10/18
Heather Pohlman CTDI and Whisper (Wildfire Sound of Silence ITD), 6/21/18
Fiona Vidler-Stewart and Oz (TDCH Oz Crystal Rousse ITD), 6/13/18
Elise Legerstee and Smooch (Beautiful Day’s All I Want Is You ITD), 6/9/18
Shona Thirsk and Judge (TDCH Grand Oakes All Rise ITD), 6/5/18
Marla Friedler-Cooper CTDI and Rain (TDCH Spritzig Singin’ In The Rain SBS ITD), 6/4/18
Hilary Warren and Reef (TDCH Meisterwerk Reef ITD), 6/2/18
Linda Brown and Buzz (TDCH Rossendale Buzzyboy ITD), 5/31/18
Cathy Russell CTDI and Linc (Trucharm On The Run ITD), 5/19/18
Adriane Matkovich and Remi (Wildblue Rembrandt ITD), 5/18/18
Aly Jabrocki and TeeVee (Hi-Def’s Television Reception ITD), 5/17/18
Jenna Maytom and Piper (TDCH Duszah Tu Meke Piper ITD), 5/8/18
Lynn Howell and Qettra (RW Triquetra ITD), 5/7/18
Monica Hoersch and Isla (), 5/2/18
Lee Ann Jahansooz and Vivy (Skybiz Annie’s Bizi Bee aka Vivy Jahansooz ITD), 4/24/18
Denia Terhorst and Ice (Kuhaylan’s X-men: IceMan ITD), 4/22/18
Taylor Hodges and Pepper (Bent Creek PepperCorn ITD), 4/21/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Logic (TDCH CCF-CH Leebeardream Its Logical ITD), 4/18/18
Beth Amber Ridley and Rupert (), 4/14/18
Myra Judd CTDI and Sizzle (Oaktree Hot Stuff ITD), 4/14/18
Sonja Davis and Hurricane (MACH 2 Hurricane ITD), 4/14/18
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Squall (TDCH Blitzen’s Tropical Disturbance ITD), 4/13/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Brenna (TDCH MSF Brenna ITD), 4/7/18
Donna Reil and Journey (Happenstance Believe in the Journey ITD), 4/5/18
Hannah Schoolcraft and Happy (Happy Kismet ITD), 4/3/18
Ariana Purtee and Legacy (Roughstock Be Your Own Legacy ITD), 4/1/18
Mary Spellman and Max (Max Coker ITD), 3/31/18
Mary Spellman and Roany (Molly’s Dblm Ray Red Roany Coker ITD), 3/31/18
Jane Eskuri and MyKey (RedTop MyKey ITD), 3/23/18
Toni Surko CTDI and Rayne (TDCH Rayne ITD), 3/18/18
Shirley Lachance and Magic (Asset’s Black Magic in Deep NTD), 3/18/18
Janet Smith CTDI and Karl (Twilight Kai ITD), 3/18/18
Janet Smith CTDI and Patch (Wild Blue Yonder ITD), 3/18/18
Monika Hoyer and Badger (), 3/15/18
Sheilagh Sargent and Freyja (), 3/9/18
Tahlia Liebelt and Sophie (), 2/27/18
Linda Grotzinger and Bishop (Bishop ITD), 2/23/18
Anelize van Wyk and Lyra (Eurofire Born To Be Fast ITD), 2/22/18
Laura Landry and Violet (TDCH L-Squared’s Prairie Blue Violet NTD), 2/22/18
Anneke Verweij and Jazz (TDCH ), 2/18/18
Amy Boisvert and Dazzle (PowerHouse’s Walkin On Water ITD), 2/17/18
Madeline Oliver and Abbie (OH Red Rose Abigail ITD), 2/14/18
Christian Glueckler and Tippy (), 2/11/18
Laura De La Cruz CTDI and Ace (BigNBad’s Lucky Chance ITD), 2/9/18
Joan M. Snee and Minna (Minna ITD), 2/9/18
Chloe West and Owen (), 2/3/18
Stacy Pyrek CTDI and Graysee ( ITD), 2/3/18
Courtney Forester and Jagger (Hullabaloo’s Got The Moves NTD), 2/2/18
Jan Corles and Jasper (Evoque Mai Epic Jasper NTD), 1/25/18
Rikki Gusway-Kelln and Lux (), 1/25/18
Karen Taylor and Gizmo (Taylor G NTD), 1/23/18
Alleah Baron and Cyann (Cyann Baron ITD), 1/20/18
Sandee Stuczynski and Star (TDCH Bo Peep Midnight Star CGC NTD), 1/19/18
Alicia R. Gilbert and Gaia (Lock-Eye Gaia), 1/6/18
Michel Landry and Patch (JE Red Patch NTD), 1/1/18
Emily Garland CTDI and Jinks (Jinks ITD), 1/1/18
Emily Garland CTDI and Pip (Inspire Pip ITD), 1/1/18
Heidi Olivier and Cindy (TDCH ), 12/31/17
Noelle Hufnagel and Layla (TDCH Layla Hufnagel ITD), 12/27/17
Gaby Grohovaz and Flumi (TDCH Carnelian Famous Flame NTD), 12/20/17
Vanda Goddard and Maya (TDCH Birkcross Blue Eyed Dream ITD), 12/17/17
Heather Tetzlaff and Knightro (My Knight in Shining Armor ITD), 12/15/17
Elizabeth Chambers and Frosch (), 12/11/17
Karen Wisler CTDI and Kasey (TDCH Shebaa’s Siren ITD), 12/7/17
Tia O’Hara and Lilly (), 12/6/17
Jennifer Fry CTDI and Badger (Badger Jay Fry ITD), 12/4/17
Benita Steffan and Chance (2ND Chance ITD), 11/30/17
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Focus (TDCH Focus ITD), 11/27/17
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Torrent (TDCH Rival’s Torrent ITD), 11/27/17
Kara Bellingham and Treble (), 11/21/17
Laura Jones and Gli (OTCh Companion’s Rhapsody In Blue UDX5 OM8 VER BN RE THD CGC ITD), 11/19/17
Suzanne Reynolds and Jordi (Jordi ITD), 11/19/17
Maree de la Mare and Gracie (), 11/19/17
Maree de la Mare and Ollie (), 11/19/17
Teresa Histed and Trick (TDCH Rooqui Talented Trickster ITD), 11/19/17
Kelly Daniel and Chace (TDCH Weyahead Chace ‘N’ Chocolate FD CH AG CH ADXG JDX JAX SNX RN ITD), 11/19/17
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Cate (), 11/6/17
Sue White and Muppet (Kealolo’s Kolohe Muppet of Camelot ATD), 11/5/17
Gail Wild and Whisper (Lynabbians Betty Boop NTD), 10/22/17
Michelle Kimihira and Tuli (), 10/22/17
Lauren Tsao CTDI and Oakley (Miss Sure Shot ITD), 10/20/17
Abigail Hughes CTDI and Faith (TDCH You Gotta Have Faith ITD), 10/16/17
Sarah Cheslock and Cora (), 10/14/17
Sabrina Christie and Percy (CopperRidge Percy Jackson NTD), 10/12/17
Jodie Ducharme and Trinket (Wescot’s Catching Fire ITD), 10/10/17
Vania Boulet and Fenway (DoubleJ Fenway NTD), 10/8/17
Lindsey Barney and Gracie (), 10/3/17
Cathleen Bryant and Gene(e) (HiQ Roddenberry’s Rbel Raptor NTD), 10/1/17
Joe and Arles Love and Keanu (Miss Keanu ITD), 9/30/17
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Rhys (TDCH 5H Rhys ITD), 9/29/17
Joyce Gilpin and Lily (RiverRun’s Garden Party ITD), 9/27/17
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Trick (TDCH Tricky Ricky Reilly ITD), 9/23/17
Jennifer Hill and Roke (TDCH Guirmere Highland Roke ATD), 9/13/17
Sheryl Krohne and Onyx (Hob Nob Black Onyx ITD), 9/10/17
Debra McCready and Flash (Weyahead Artful Dodger), 9/9/17
Debra McCready and Solas (Lundavra Mystic Solas ITD), 9/9/17
Sis (Emily) Taylor and Chase (CH Ownbrooks Chase The Magic ), 9/9/17
Sis (Emily) Taylor and Flash (Lonesome D Jumpin Jack Flash]), 9/9/17
Karen Wisler CTDI and Tweed (TDCH SDCH KNJ Tweed ITD), 8/31/17
Christine Pook and Jack (), 8/17/17
Vikki Dykstra CTDI and Tim (), 8/9/17
Joni Kaiser and Reef (Reef ITD), 7/29/17
Tula Mancini and Leo (Leonidas Mancini NTD), 7/27/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Sin (TDCH Ignited Friendships Forbidden Pleasure ETD ITD), 7/24/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Ice (TDCH Friendships Fire N’ Ice ITD), 7/24/17
Beverly Beck and Meeko (), 7/23/17
Julia Luxemburger and Aspen (Aspen ITD), 7/15/17
Patty Warren and Surf (Jivin’ With a Force of Nature ITD), 7/13/17
Jan Sund CTDI and Aero (FHF Defying Gravity ITD), 6/17/17
Tess Starr CTDI and Ziggy (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH RATCHX 5H Ziggy Starrdog RATN ITD), 6/3/17
Laura Jones and Joel (Companion’s Piano Man BN CGC ITD), 6/3/17
Stacey Sandrey and Polar (On Target’s Too Cool for You ITD), 5/28/17
Lucia Nachsel and Neno (), 5/18/17
Bronwyn van Dyk CTDI and Rogan (Hob Nob Ambassador NTD), 5/15/17
Cassandra Hartman CTDI and Agnes (Agnes ITD), 5/6/17
Maryn Graves and Louie (Louie Graves), 5/1/17
Christi Ticer and Jax (Infinity’s Jax are Wild), 4/28/17
Deborah Auer and Teller (Watchtower Silent Partner ATD), 4/24/17
Ben Blake and Heidi (Asset’s Queen of Mean NTD), 4/18/17
Shandy Blake CTDI and Heidi (TDCH Asset’s Queen of Mean ITD), 4/18/17
Tammy Carr CTDI and Hunter (), 4/2/17
Sarah Hunter and Ludo (Ludo Hunter NTD), 3/25/17
Barbara Vega and Kate (Kate Vega NTD), 3/15/17
Patricia A. Douglass and Tess (Cedar Where Your Treasure Is ATD), 3/14/17
Shelly Hanwell and Esmae (), 3/11/17
Vicki Brown CTDI and Zam (SDGCH TDCH Shazam ITD), 3/3/17
Karen Didrickson CTDI and Wes (TDCH Brush Creek Wesley ETD), 2/28/17
Ashley Crocker and Kai (Kai IV ITD), 2/27/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Byndee (Byndee ITD), 2/17/17
Kelly Jackson and Fin (Merlynn Finley ITD), 2/15/17
Katelyn Green CTDI and Rosemary (), 2/3/17
Megan Schiffelbein CTDI and Cooter (), 1/22/17
Sherrie Edick and Bella (Bella Edick), 1/21/17
Suzy McCracken ATDI and Piper (Contact Point’s Masked Beauty ITD), 12/28/16
Suzy McCracken ATDI and Sophie (Sophie ITD), 12/28/16
Tammy Stillwater and Twister (TDCH Avatar Bayshore Twist O’Fame ITD), 12/6/16
Tammy Hanstead CTDI and Zip (TDCH BCRO’s Zip A Dee Doo Dah ITD), 11/14/16
Sonelle van Wyk CTDI and Ranger (Wylwind Red All Bout It ITD), 11/13/16
Anelize van Wyk and Cara (TDCH Mackland PocketOSunshine ITD), 11/13/16
Cindi Chasse and Legacy (), 10/17/16
Kathleen Camplin and Paisley (), 10/10/16
Taylor Herr CTDI and Corona (Corona Jo ITD), 9/22/16
Patricia Lister CTDI and Jinx (Ike’s Hurricane Hi-Jinx), 9/4/16
Philip Dunsdon ATDI and Jessica (), 9/1/16
Shirley Conley CTDI and Tachi (Tessaiga’s Wind Scar), 8/31/16
Jenn Anthony and Nickleby (TDCH Nickleby ITD), 8/20/16
Joe Barton and Boomer (Bippity Boppity Boom ITD), 8/17/16
Mary Hager CTDI and Harley (), 8/17/16
Elsie Louise Pfleider and Rio (Rio Grande Of Owls Perch ITD), 8/16/16
Helene Tiefenthaler CTDI and Kayenne (Adventure’s Red-Hot N Spicy ITD), 8/7/16
Lynze Smith CTDI and Coreas (Leapofaith’s Roll With It NTD), 8/5/16
Kathy Erisman and Folly (Pure Folly NTD), 8/5/16
Megan Stahlnecker and Chester (), 8/4/16
Megan Stahlnecker and Smokey (), 8/4/16
Lisa Yates and Tula (), 7/24/16
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Crush (Wescot’s Smooth Criminal ITD), 7/21/16
Charlotte Blackburn and Alleluia (EC’s Alleluia), 7/11/16
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Maisie (TDCH Maisie III ITD), 7/2/16
Leanne Neufeld and Caper (Hob Nob Off Topic), 6/26/16
Jane Saunders CTDI and Katniss (Contact Point’s Girl on Fire ITD), 6/6/16
Sandra Caines CTDI and Jezabel (), 4/30/16
Tammy Stillwater and Tweedy (TDCH Bayshore Avatar Tweedy McBright UD RAE2 BN GN GO NTD), 4/12/16
Lisa Pellowski and Conor (), 4/11/16
Virginia Williams and Kali Faye (), 3/18/16
Yolande Johnson and Bobby (TDCH ), 2/27/16
Anne Hooper and Tex (Wilderblu Power of Love), 2/21/16
Molly Plover and Moxie (1 Distinctively Different Roll-Back), 2/20/16
Jennifer Crider and Jax (), 2/16/16
Karin Haderly CTDI and Chi (Hob Nob Power by Nightflight MX MXJ CD RA NWI), 2/14/16
Simmon Hellebrand and Daisy (Milangimbi Diamonds N Daisies), 2/10/16
Helen Crosby and Kodi (), 2/5/16
Susan Joachim and Gypsy Rose (), 2/3/16
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Flash (), 2/1/16
Sally Gordon and Fli (Some Dogs Do), 1/26/16
Jennifer Hill and Kricket (TDCH MISR – Kricket ETD), 1/17/16
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Prim ( ITD), 1/15/16
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Re-Run (TDCH ), 1/12/16
Julie Schrecengost and Blayze (TDCH Riverrun’s Summer Dreams Ablayze), 12/31/15
Rita Orduna and Jake (), 12/15/15
Carol Henderson and Lexi (Locheil From Me To You), 12/1/15
Devon Ward CTDI and Freyja (), 11/13/15
Lorna Moon and Keiko (JB Keiko), 11/13/15
Roz Granitz CTDI and Bleu (Ah Mazin’ Bleu ITD), 11/11/15
Linda Hinsman CTDI and Glory (Norwood’s Bound for Glory), 11/8/15
Paula Gianella and Bridges (), 11/8/15
Gerald Murray CTDI and Maggie (), 11/8/15
Gerald Murray CTDI and Grace (Gracie-Mae ITD), 11/8/15
Cira Ring and Taj (), 10/25/15
Patricia Weinkauf and Fallon (), 10/25/15
Jessi Pierce and Ollie (Oliver), 10/25/15
Nicolina Strand and Ripp (Ripp-n-Jazz), 10/25/15
Barbara Rake and Lyra (Keepemgoing’s Lyra Silvertongue PT HSAD, HIAS, RN, ONYX, ITD), 10/22/15
Eva Loukas and Landry (), 10/18/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Shine (Hurit Shine for God), 10/9/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Bravo (EC’s Bravo), 10/9/15
Elizabeth Greve and Kingsley (), 9/16/15
Ashley Castro and Solo (Hob Nob Never Tell Me the Odds AX AXJ NF CGC ATD), 9/2/15
Sarah Crane and Ajax (Crane Leg’s Tough on Greece CGC), 9/2/15
Taila Lewis and Marley (Go Fetch Follow Your Heart), 9/1/15
Pauline Williams and Mason (Hob Nob Cast From Stone RN HSAs OA OAJ CGC ATD), 8/30/15
Ian Martin and Birk (Birk Martin), 8/27/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Zeva (), 8/12/15
Sandy Rapey and Trés (Trés ITD), 8/8/15
Brenna Fender and Tessa (TDCH Contact Point’s Brenrich Tesseract), 8/6/15
Hazel Fernandez and Lexie (Lexie ITD), 8/2/15
Shawn Goh and Lycan (), 8/2/15
Teena Hopper and Charlee (), 7/28/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Cricket (TDCH Hillcrest Quick As A Cricket ITD), 7/24/15
Patty Warren and Gypsy (Jivin’ With a Free Spirit ITD), 7/22/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Katydid (TDCH Kickstart’s Katydid It! ITD), 7/18/15
Laura Maulbetsch CTDI and Tweed (), 7/15/15
Loreen Grove and Katie (), 7/3/15
Loreen Grove and Toby (), 7/3/15
Judy Timme and Shila (), 6/30/15
Bonnie Conley and Bailey (), 6/15/15
Alyssa Buller and Zoey (Zoey’s Holy Victory), 5/29/15
Corrine Atkinson and Roxy (), 5/23/15
Barbara Reinhold CTDI and Rue (), 5/17/15
Sophie Smith and Kallisto (Princess of Bears), 5/4/15
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Caleb ( ITD), 5/3/15
Kristin Cabaniss and Andi (Crossroad’s White Oleander ITD), 5/1/15
Doreen Sciulli and Zoie (Holly Sue), 5/1/15
Diane Battis CTDI and Zena (Hurit Canine Warrior ITD), 4/26/15
Patricia Olson and Max (TDCH Maximilian ITD), 4/24/15
Greta Kaplan and Mellie (HiQ Mind Meld), 4/24/15
Carol Parker and Mara (TBC Marnatha AX AXJ NF), 4/21/15
Kathryn Kuhlen CTDI and Watson (CP Watson), 4/19/15
Kathryn Kuhlen CTDI and Darwin (Contact Point’s Darwin), 4/19/15
Jan Blue and Lucy (Jan Blue’s Lucy), 4/11/15
Tracey Pilsbury and Jynx (Capnmegs High Jynx), 4/9/15
Sophie Arter and Sky (Ourdaffers The Snowman), 4/6/15
Finuala Craske and Luna (Hardyljess Hopes and Dreams), 3/30/15
Ericka Barber ATDI and Trip (TDCH Lock-Eye What a Trip he is), 3/30/15
Allison Howard CTDI and Vera (), 3/28/15
Denise Coyne and Jack (TBC Jack B Nimble), 3/28/15
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Cole (AZ Cole), 3/24/15
Jennifer Stephens and Hendrix (), 3/21/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Ember (Red Hot Roaring Ember), 3/20/15
Marlys Delaney and Ollie (Jollie Ollie Collie), 3/19/15
Jennifer Bailey and Jett (TDCH TBC Jett Propelled ITD), 3/15/15
Sandra Burroughs and KOBY (Koby Flynn Burroughs ITD), 3/9/15
Kelly Doner and Vortex (Power Tripp’s High Velocity), 3/3/15
Ashley Gertonson and Clarity (LilFoxxClarity RATN ITD), 2/25/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mac (Flyboy MacGyver), 2/19/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Zephyr (Lady In Reds Zephyr), 2/19/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Whisper (Deeann Whisper On The Wind), 2/19/15
Teressa Erickson and Baylee (Have a Little Faith In Me), 2/10/15
Doreen Barren and Tess (), 2/7/15
Marilyn Waterston and Timijin (Hob Nob Orient Express), 2/2/15
Stacey Gamble CTDI and Twitch (Powerhouse’s Black Cat Dust), 2/1/15
Nancy Marston and Zoe (ARCHEX ZoReMi Half n Half She Matters, CGC, CD, RAE, ASCA CD, RL1X, RL2X2, Rl3X, AoE 1,2&3, W-FDX-HTM, INS-X, MF-E, R-FE/N, ETD), 1/31/15
Kelly McGovern and Ollie (Ollie McGovern), 1/28/15
Pamela Wright and Skye (Skye CGC JHD-S ACGC ITD), 1/10/15
Dwayne Hudson and Maverick (Maverick Hudson), 1/2/15
Haeleigh Hyatt and Wren (Talisman’s Light as a Ffeather), 12/29/14
Mary Baker CTDI and Winston (Winston BN RN NJP ITD), 12/29/14
Patty O’Bleness CTDI and Sasha (MACH 2 Sasha ITD), 12/28/14
Tess and Richard Starr and Chance (Sageway Second Chance), 12/18/14
Daisy Peel CTDI and Solar (SuperSun ITD), 12/18/14
Carleen Vorisek CTDI and Gil (), 11/16/14
Sarah Thoreen CTDI and Reese (TDCH Reese ITD), 11/6/14
Carol Tracht-Kader and Boo (), 10/26/14
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Dali (), 10/25/14
Beth Yim ATDI and Willie (Keen Eye Will), 10/14/14
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Moon (TDCH Ignited’s NewMoon), 10/5/14
Kristine Hammar and Bandit (), 9/21/14
Holly McArthur CTDI and Diesel (TDCH Jento’s Turbo Diesel ITD), 9/20/14
Mary Vahaviolos and Mickey (TDCH ), 9/2/14
Angelica Steinker and Power (On Target Invincible), 7/29/14
Angelica Steinker and Zoomie (Bo Tyne’s Watch Me Zoom), 7/29/14
Shanice Tan CTDI and Zeal (Blazing Zealous Starlet Of Novacrista ITD), 7/1/14
Annabelle Green and Twigs (), 6/29/14
Kathy Clayton CTDI and Teagan (TDCH Bergundtal Teagan), 6/25/14
Karen Behringer and Tucker (), 6/19/14
Kim Kaplan and Winnie (Winner Winner Chicken Dinner), 6/18/14
Christina Young CTDI and Enzo (TDCH Rival’s Catch Me If You Can), 5/15/14
Alice Gay Wildes and Rush (Companion’s A Peck of Gold), 4/24/14
Tiffany Benevento and Piper (), 4/12/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Zing (TDCH Canyonland Beloved Go Back to Glory ITD), 3/31/14
Karen Beekman CTDI and Molly (), 3/30/14
Karen Beekman CTDI and Belle (), 3/30/14
Reagan Lawton and Flash (), 3/25/14
Kim Schiro and Jack (Brush Creeks Jack Be Nimble), 3/22/14
Yvonne Babij ATDI and Denim (Guirmere Denim), 12/23/13
Yvonne Babij ATDI and Deuce (Guirmere Deuce), 12/23/13
Eva Briggs CTDI and Rikki (TDCH Lockeye Rikki Tikki Tavi ITD), 12/7/13
Janette West and Bella (Bella West), 11/18/13
Carole Husein CTDI and Ace (), 10/2/13
May Fischer CTDI and Porter (), 9/7/13
Rachel Fein CTDI and Flash (TDCH Lytnstryke Photo Finish ITD), 8/5/13
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Nikko (Orion A Splash of Black Flurry ITD), 6/22/13
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Tango (Orion Red Hot! Tango ITD), 6/22/13
Susan Kurner and Bodie (Bodie), 6/13/13
Christina Young CTDI and Maxi (TDCH Max), 6/11/13
Diane Stamp ATDI and Ruger (Stamp’s Ruger ITD), 5/27/13
Nicky Griffiths and Ted (TDCH Mr. Ted Wing), 4/12/13
Tonya Allmon CTDI and Tweed (Tweed), 4/3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Digit (Botyne Digit – Hobbes NATCH TFE-II WV-O TG-O TN-E AX OAJ CDX RAE HTDI-g VX, TT CGC ITD), 3/11/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Strider (Lockeye’s Strider FDCh-s NJC TN-N RA TDI ITD), 3/11/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Fusion (Hob Nob Fusion NAC OJC TN-N RN TDI ITD), 3/11/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Breeze (Hillcrest Breeze FDGCh MBDX TF-III PT TDI CGC ITD), 3/11/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Shiver (FHF Shiver FDX OAC OJC ECC WV-N TN-O RA TDI CGC ITD), 3/11/13
Robin Barrows and Ivy (Ivy Ohana), 1/6/13
Lary Lindsay ATDI and Kyna (Kyna), 1/2/13
Arno Sebulke and Windy (Windy), 12/29/12
Kim Bond and Angus (TDCH Angus), 12/4/12
Sarah Spencer CTDI and Fu$ion (Fu$ion ITD), 10/1/12
Diana Smith and Chief (Chief), 9/18/12
Beth Trujillo and Blaze (Fallon’s Royal Kindle), 8/23/12
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Dusty (TDCH Dusty ITD), 8/9/12
Mary Ann Sanford and Bling (Bordaux Almost Perfect Bling UD RN VER CGC TT ATD S.T.A.R), 7/18/12
Sherlee Bailey and Sedona (Sedona Sage), 7/3/12
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Casino (Int’l/Amer Ch Carson’s Royal Flush BN RN CGC TT ITD), 6/28/12
Kristine Hammar and Speedy (Speedy), 6/21/12
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Carson (Int’l/Am GrCh Fallons Royal Carson CGC TT BN RA CD ITD), 6/18/12
Kristine Hammar and Dean Dog (Dean Dog), 6/6/12
Donna Sullivan CTDI and Riley (Donivan C Ewe in My Dreams ITD), 5/20/12
Sherry Kelly and Willow (Forever Kelly’s Willow ITD), 5/18/12
Rebecca Hansen and Rio (Livin’ LaVita Loca), 3/12/12
Linda Saab and Lola (Poswertripp’s Good Ship Lollipop), 2/24/12
Amanda Wood and Tink (HiQ Tinker Toy), 2/24/12
Ashley Castro and Zen (Zen CGC RL1 NTD), 2/24/12
Kristine Hammar and Tessa (C-ATCH Tessa ATD), 2/13/12
Tasha Miner CTDI and Dolce (Wishing Star), 1/17/12
Julia Lane CTDI and Magnum (Lytnstryke’s Private Eye ITD), 1/13/12
Sara Carson Devine CTDI and Hero (TDCH Worth The Wait), 1/13/12
Diane Battis CTDI and Spirit (Quicksilver Out of the Blue), 1/9/12
Brigitte van Gestel CTDI and Djuna (Djuna), 1/3/12
Phyllis Shortt and Maisie (Maisie), 11/24/11
Astrid Smith CTDI and Ryker (Red Baron AAD REA OF OAJ CGC TF-II ITD), 10/24/11
Donna Sullivan CTDI and Stella (Donivans Ewe Day Dreamer Ewe ITD), 9/17/11
Francine Roche and Jetta (Donivan’s Chasin Ewe’r Dream ITD), 3/18/11
Donna Sullivan CTDI and Shelby (Donivan’s Red Hot Dreamn O EWE ITD), 8/1/09
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Kate (Justin’s Cattle Kate ITD), 5/17/09

Border Terrier

Karen Wallace ATDI and Scout (Scout ITD), 8/4/20
Lia Bijsterveld and Halley (Fanfare Jetsetter ITD), 6/15/20
Joanne Combdon and Moose (Moose ITD), 5/10/20
Ashley McMillan and Benson (TDCH Sunkist Strut N’ My Stuff ITD), 4/23/20
Helen Cottrell and Pippin (TDCH Crockston Master Pippin ITD), 4/12/20
Helen Cottrell and Bramley (Stowthorney Phantom ITD), 4/12/20
Rebecca Balboni and Twizzle (Otley’s Twizzle ITD), 4/9/20
Ian Trott and Lexie (Ch Wimberway’s Bdr Queen Boudicea CD RE RAE ITD), 3/4/20
Lyne Trott CTDI and Ruby (Rosecrest Wimberway Ruby CD RE CGN ITD), 3/1/20
Hélène Gignac and Bentley (TDCH Terriland Running in the Snow ITD), 2/10/20
Kara Knox and Sully (Bannerkin Spitfire ITD), 1/19/20
Nancy Lee and JellyBean (Zealous Goelitz Mini JellyBean ITD), 1/16/20
Nancy Lee and Twizzler (Zealous Licorice Twist ITD), 1/16/20
Nancy Lee and PixyStix (Bodacious Chock Full of Sugar ITD), 1/16/20
Denise Jeffries and Ellie (Elphaba ITD), 1/4/20
Claire Duder and Dylan (Astra from Land of Tethys ITD), 11/16/19
Tina Jane Standing and Coolio (Versaterre Roll with my Homies ITD), 10/22/19
Leela Craig-Thompson and Mabel (Moo Moo’s Little Maggie ITD), 10/9/19
Goodie Thomas and Strut (Blue Rock Strut Your Stuff ITD), 8/24/19
Laura Ryder CTDI and Rogue (Redwall Rogue Gem ITD), 6/26/19
Tami Stoller and Gunnar (CH Bannerkin’s Time Traveler JE ITD), 2/10/19
Dawn Kelley CTDI and Mouse (CH Cricket Hill Danger Mouse JE NAJ ITD), 9/21/18
Cindy Rhodes and Gus (Jusutsus Great Gust of Wind CGC BN CD PCDX CA BCAT TDN ITD), 7/21/18
Laura Ryder CTDI and Lando (Redwall Dead Heart Hamish ITD), 7/16/18
Viv Smith and Briar (Onthill Rock Diva ITD), 6/25/18
Stephanie Catalfio and Phoebe (), 6/6/18
Lisa Logan-Dayman and Tiger-Lily ( ITD), 3/1/18
Nancy L. Foster and Emma (Brierden’s Emma Peel CGC RATO TDU NTD), 2/22/18
Claire Duder and Rory (Underhill Games People Play ITD), 2/11/18
Eva Briggs CTDI and Reilly (TDCH SDCH Happy Hobbits Streetcar Named Desire ITD), 1/24/18
Kathy Teufel and Douglas (Cripple Creek Always Looking Up to the Frontier NTD), 12/16/17
Lisa Jury and Fizzle (GCH Rangel Fizzing Whizbees JE CA RATS DM DS DJ CGCA TKP ITD), 12/2/17
Teresa Parquer-Vargas and Sparty (Amigas’ Fast And Falfurrias NTD), 11/14/17
Kathy Teufel and Danny (Ch Otterecho Frontier Rusty Roads CGC RE BN PCD RATO NTD), 10/11/17
Lee Boelter and Holly (Otterecho Sand In Your Pants BN RN CA THDA CGC TKN NTD), 10/11/17
Michelle Gasson ATDI and Euan (Armadale Euan ITD), 9/16/17
Kristin Stokes and Alf (Bever Lea Alfisols Dirty Harry ITD), 7/26/17
Lee Ann Moreland and Kegan (Kittle-Bee Blue Charm, JE, RA, BN, GN, CDX, ITD), 4/30/17
Kathy Teufel and Gracie (Ch Frontier Rose’s Amazing Grace BN CD RE CGC CD RATM ITD), 4/29/17
Donia Roorda CTDI and Bryn (TDCH CH Elwha Bryn It to Win It RN CRN1 CGN ITD), 4/4/17
Erin Moore and Loki (Aardehond Malbectini), 5/1/16
Kali Wilson and P.J. (), 10/25/15
Kali Wilson and Frannie (Loch Cu’s Blue Mooned in Texas), 10/24/15
Victoria Neale and Indi (TDCH Feisty Doris), 4/14/15
Natalie Folker and Coco (), 4/7/15
Vanessa Rush and Pongo (), 9/17/14
Yvonne Downey and Tweed (Foxleigh Tumbling Tweed), 7/5/14
Sharon Stubbs and Makana (Keepsake’s Cheviot Dreaming), 3/26/12

Borzoi

Erica Martin and Blizzard (TDCH C’Lestial Mont Blanc Legend ITD), 5/30/20
Léane Bossé and Chekov (Pavel Andreievich Chekov ITD), 3/16/20
Diane Bedard and Sunshine (N’Rome Sunshine D’Aleksandrovsh ITD), 2/1/20
Ashley McGuiness and Lulu (Ashley Dona Zuzia SDIN NS ITD), 11/11/19
Jamie Hein and Mulder (Mielikki Siege at Blue Mountain ITD), 5/28/18
Kathleen Poniatowski and Muse (TDCH Mielikki Kalabria RiverRun Dark Muse ETD), 7/28/15

Boston Terrier

Sara Brosat and Claire (Claire ITD), 11/8/20
Sara Brosat and Caitlyn (Caitlyn ITD), 11/8/20
Tricia Knowler and Frank (Am. Ch. Can GrCH. Sito’s DRK Tribute To Trillow ITD), 10/20/20
Belynda VanMeter and Tessie (Tessie Cup The Little ITD), 7/28/20
Christina Taccogna CTDI and Zombie (Zombie Taccogna-Rebelo ITD), 7/14/20
Nancy Davie and Pia (Pia ITD), 7/14/20
Kayla Houtz and Macchiato (KHs He Runs On Coffee ITD), 7/9/20
Rebecca Munson and Buzz (TDCH Jeane’s Treasure From Above At Tre Run ITD), 6/7/20
Kathy OHearn and Joker (Brenheathers Why So Serious ITD), 5/6/20
Jennifer Lowen and Bella (Bella ITD), 2/10/20
Tara Patriquin and Ziva (Ziva ITD), 1/19/20
Tara Patriquin and Mani (Mani ITD), 1/19/20
Chloe Kaltner and Chester (CK’s Knock on Wood ITD), 1/6/20
Candace Hough and Gryffindor (), 12/16/19
Donas Bradford ATDI and Boston (Boston Boy Bradford ITD), 12/15/19
Donas Bradford ATDI and Nola (Nola Girl Bradford ITD), 12/15/19
Donas Bradford ATDI and Indy (Indiana Jumping Bean Bradford ITD), 12/15/19
Raina Cooper and Jaida (Bella Boston’s Jaida ITD), 10/9/19
Barbara L. Zeiger and Fenway (Lehew’s Grand Slam of Timber Ridge ITD), 2/10/19
Nicole Ho and Ringo (), 12/8/18
Regina Czapiewski CTDI and Star (TeeGee’s Moon Star ITD), 8/27/18
Tracey Martin CTDI and Mystique (Teegee’s Mystique ITD), 8/27/18
Stacey Ousso and Tyson (), 7/3/18
Fabia Feuerabendt CTDI and Shauna (Sairoong’s Top Toffy ITD), 6/10/18
Emma Weakland and Phoebe (Emma;s Bright Light Phoebe Bird ITD), 4/11/18
Erin Arsenault and Rory (Rory ITD), 4/11/18
Cathy Stover-Gomez and Suzy Q (Suzy Q Mocha NTD), 3/3/18
Yohko Katz and Obi (Obi Katz BN CGCA TKN TKI TKA NTD), 1/9/18
Debra J. Safrit and Dixie (DJ’s Lil Dixie Girl NTD), 12/7/17
Kristin Bruce-Cardwell and Archer (Danger Zone ITD), 11/7/17
Debra J. Safrit and Gracie (Lady Gracie of Castlewood ITD), 10/19/17
Marcia Mazuryk ATDI and Aries (), 7/30/17
Kimberly Caruso and Tuukka (Tuukka Caruso), 7/9/17
Anne Prebish and Pippa (Pippa P. Prebish), 4/19/17
Christine Gray and Ginny (), 12/8/16
Terri Adkins and Arnie (Adkins’ Arnie), 10/11/15
Christina Dale and Seamus (), 9/16/15
Michele Miller and Prancer (), 8/13/15
Sarah Stewart and Pearl (), 6/27/15
Hunter Boman and Lulu (), 5/23/15
Nicole Miller and Perry (), 3/25/14
Penny DiLoreto CTDI and Peanut (Our Little Guy Peanut DiLoreto), 6/3/13
Caryl-Rose Pofcher and Clyde (Billy Clyde’s Pride), 3/25/12

Bouvier des Flandres

Carolle Caron and Laya (TDCH Custos Uksakka de la Wallonie ITD), 10/4/20
Louise Sprowls and Odin (Bluegrass Odin’s Magic ITD), 9/29/20
Marlene Richard and Rufus (TDCH C Ch Boyero Ready Set Go ITD), 6/1/20
Monique Pouliot and Fay (Flow Fay du Truffe Noire ITD), 5/30/20
Carolle Caron and Deesse (TDCH Loyale-Deesse W. du Clos de la Luette ITD), 5/28/20
Carolle Caron and BrahmaBoy (TDCH Audi-BrahmaBoy de la Wallonie ITD), 5/28/20
Monique Pouliot and Sky (TDCH Galheights Call M at Sky Fall ITD), 5/27/20
Marianne Jorgensen and Ryzer (Ch. Angelbrin’s Final Notice ITD), 5/26/20
Marianne Jorgensen and Nyx (Breugel’s Irresistible You ITD), 5/26/20
Debbie Hertwig and Luna (Luna Cahira V. Hyacinth ITD), 5/12/20
Debbie Hertwig and Ramsey (Rambo-Asta V.H. Rondgaas ITD), 4/2/20
Kim Lafleur and Charlie (Charlie Laroc CGN RA ITD), 4/1/20
Carol George and Soul (Afterglow’s Wind of Change ITD), 3/24/20
Debbie Hertwig and Sam (Lycan Gosha de Tremaudan ITD), 3/10/20
Ariane English and Raksha (Raksha du Lac ITD), 1/19/20
Sara Willett and Fern (Eight M’s Flora and Fauna ITD), 1/23/19
Janet Garrett CTDI and Mack (TDCH Mon Cher Maestro ITD), 3/6/17
Karen Kimbrough and Texsi (GCH Quiche’s Livin’ It Up In Texas CGC-U NA OF ITD), 9/4/16

Boxer

Lee Simants and Grier (JKR Stathams Sunny Grier RATI HIC CA S ITD), 11/18/20
Lee Simants and Luther (CAN CH Bimberg’s Egomaniac at Furioso RATI HIC TL-1 RATN RN TKN NS ITD), 11/4/20
Heather Mounce and Evie (NewAlba N Novera’s Big Bang CCF1 ITD), 11/4/20
Jane Oxby and Grace (Kenaiteen Angel’s Wings ITD), 10/30/20
Natalie Rogers and Havoc (Havoc ITD), 10/9/20
Sandra L. Dittmar and Bryn (Newalba N Novera’s Pitch Black ITD), 9/15/20
Trina Morris CTDI and Tripper (Berradell Intrepid Traveller AI ITD), 9/12/20
KeriAnne Paquin and Wynter (Wynter ITD), 7/30/20
Sylvia Gorman and Odin (Wild River’s Dark Dream ITD), 7/8/20
Serena Maitland and Summer (Summer ITD), 6/4/20
Dominique Bower and Buster (Bowers Buster ITD), 5/29/20
Samantha Maietta and Sully (Aegon of House Bairon ITD), 4/27/20
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Zeek (Gremlix Straight N True at Adhara ITD), 4/24/20
JoAnne Rowles CTDI and Sundance (Triple B’s ION Sundance ITD), 4/14/20
Jennifer Watson and Oscar (Novera’s Call the Fuzz ITD), 4/5/20
Caity Watkins and Vayga (Vayga ITD), 4/1/20
Sarah Reichle Strife and Arie (Arie ITD), 3/29/20
Charlene Medeiros and Brena (Roc Haven & k-Krew’s NYX at Barkingcedar ITD), 3/26/20
Danielle Crouch and Jackie (Lady Jacqueline O Dan Ray of M & N Ranch CGC ITD), 3/24/20
Laura & Blake Watson and Maui (Kaligula Von Amadeus ITD), 3/17/20
Gloria Bracchetti and Elle (Cinnibon’s She’s the One ITD), 3/13/20
MJ Heaps and Chilli (Lilac’s Lady in the Quarry ITD), 2/17/20
MJ Heaps and Bria (Bria ITD), 2/17/20
Meghan Scott and Karma (Karma ITD), 1/27/20
Melodee Lasky and Honey (GCH Wynding Brook American Honey ITD), 1/1/20
Winnie Kluck and Chiara (CH Tiamat’s Chiara Via Nuova ITD), 11/18/19
Alyssa M. Theis-Covic CTDI and Rogue (Rogue One ITD), 8/18/19
Dana Stead and Journey (Livin’s Lifetime of Dreams ITD), 6/3/19
Alyssa M. Theis-Covic CTDI and Ruckus (Ruckus VIII ITD), 4/4/19
Tania Butler and Poppy (TDCH Poppy ITD), 3/4/19
Rebecca Davies CTDI and Silas (TDCH Silas ITD), 2/1/19
Noelle Chaltry and Grimm (Igar Bosim ITD), 1/10/19
Robert Garfield and Tucker (Tucker Quincy Garfield ITD), 10/27/18
Debbe Endres and Inga (), 9/19/18
Rosanne Huber and Shadow (Shadow Huber ITD), 5/22/18
Phillipa Rickerby and Dexter (), 3/23/18
Vivian Young and Phoebe (), 2/3/18
Ruve James and Tahi (), 1/2/18
Tania Butler and Pixie (TDCH Pixie ITD), 10/9/17
Courtney Brooks and Rockey (For Those About To Rock ATD), 9/20/17
Barbara Smith CTDI and Batman (TDCH Happy Tails Dark Night PCD BN RE CGC ITD), 9/3/17
Meriah Price and Oliver (Oliver von Wigglebutt NTD), 8/19/17
Charlene Medeiros and Chaos (Trimanor’s Halo Brings Chaos CKC ITD), 6/20/17
Marion Thomson and Storm (Summer Storm Von Landus), 6/7/17
Michele Valente and Priya (CH. Savoy Sicilian Love Me Thunder), 5/17/17
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Star (TDCH Star Boxer Girl Reilly ITD), 3/17/17
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Farkle (TDCH Wilkinson’s It’s Farkle Time! ITD), 11/14/16
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Razz (TDCH Gremlix Razzle Dazzle CGCG JD RA ITD), 7/11/16
Kellie L. Turner and Toby (Turner’s Tobias Nicholas Parker NTD), 4/9/16
Joyce Hargrove and Madison (Hilltop’s Ticket To NYC RA RAT1 CGC), 8/19/15
Amelia Kellum CTDI and Doug (TDCH Douglas Kellum ITD), 3/30/14
Colleen Hill and Skulley (Happy Tail’s “Little Man”), 3/22/14
Sawyer Payne and Freddie (Winifred), 7/2/13
Diana Schnellbach and Duke (“Duke”), 5/23/13
Jane Barron and Rosa (TDCH Mummanui Frosty Rose), 3/25/13
Karen Graser and Lola (Lola Graser), 10/8/12

Boykin Spaniel

Debra L. Jones and Happy (BrierCreeks Don’t Worry B Happy ITD), 10/12/18
Debra L. Jones and Noodle (Catalpa Acres Call Me Noodle CGC TKN ITD), 6/27/18

Braque D’Auvernge

Emma Burles and Shelby (Gameglow Doo Or Die ITD), 5/14/20

Braque Francais Pyrenean

Maria Kessell and Reese (Reese de Ruisseau Peidu ITD), 10/23/17

Brazilian Mastiff

Linda Chong and Hector (Briarwood’s Hector ITD), 2/27/16

Briard

Denise Curren and Kiwi (Stormymoon Odin ITD), 6/6/20
Colleen Fawcett and Emmi (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Ir Ch/Hr/Int Ch Fostebrie Divine Gold at Beannchor ITD), 4/3/20
Katherina Dueck CTDI and Alphie (GChEx Deja Vu Popsakadoo From A to Z RE (CKC) RA (AKC) CRAMCL (CARO) ITD), 1/3/20
Debbie Moss and Campbell (Aubreys Beyond Belief ITD), 11/22/18
Gerdien Demkes and Noemie (Auberge des Pattes Noires Jioya), 2/24/15

Brittany

Cheryl Bulpitt and Elly (MLM Rivermist Flying in Style ITD), 11/5/20
Rebecca Hofmann and Maggie (CH Polo’s Northern Exposure of Cameron Mtn JH TKN ITD), 9/14/20
Judi Lacey and Alfie (TDCH CCF-CH Alfie ITD), 7/4/20
Samantha Ibbott-Cordi and Gilbert (Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ITD), 6/20/20
Samantha Ibbott-Cordi and Gertie (Ch Kirinbell Brown Sugar ET ITD), 6/20/20
Craig Storey and Arthur (Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic ITD), 5/28/20
Patricia Lee and Bonhomme (Prairiestorm Sergeant Snowman ITD), 5/20/20
Maryl DeJong and Ziggy (Ziggy Bagel Bentley DeJong ITD), 4/23/20
Hannah Tykol and Madison (Sparks Fly on Madison Avenue ITD), 4/19/20
Kelly Longtin and Pyro (Prairiestorm Fired Up ITD), 1/30/20
Bill Wier and Sully (Cimmaron’s American Flyer CGC ITD), 1/23/20
Bob A. Parkhurst Jr. and Lava (CH Labyrinth N Illusion O God Shes Smokin @ Parkhurst JH ITD), 1/11/20
Bob A. Parkhurst Jr. and Cinnamon (Parkhurst’s “A Touch Of Spice & Everything Nice” JH ITD), 1/11/20
Bob A. Parkhurst Jr. and Lucy (Lucy’s Loyal Dynamo JH ITD), 1/11/20
Bob A. Parkhurst Jr. and Shady (Parkhurst’s Final Offer, Deal or No Deal? ITD), 1/11/20
Randi Benko and River (Prairiestorm River 2nd ITD), 12/31/19
Elizabeth Stiles and Linc (Don’t Blinc ITD), 12/26/19
Cat Fauvelle and Maverick (HuntersHeart Vibrant Malbec NTD), 11/20/19
Alice Burke and Rio (Whisper Ridge Code Name River Dance ITD), 9/28/19
Nancy Ballerstedt and Noni (Knollbrook’s Second to None ITD), 7/27/19
Emilie Lewis and Cooper (Joie Cooper River De Harrellyn ITD), 10/3/18
Felicity Kelleher CTDI and Róisín (), 9/20/18
Samantha Ibbott-Cordi and Jagger (Gr Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CCD RA ET JC ITD), 7/31/18
Samantha Ibbott-Cordi and Alice (Ch Tobenlee Show N Tell ITD), 7/31/18
Margery L. McCready and Brody (), 3/24/18
Margery L. McCready and Smudge (), 3/20/18
Cheryl Trevithick and Asher (TDCH Trevithick’s Asher Dasher ITD), 3/13/18
Tony Trevithick and Jojo (TDCH Trevithick’s Indiana Jojo ITD), 3/13/18
Nancy Ballerstedt and Conor (Knollbrook’s Two Jigs and a Reel ITD), 8/26/17
Kim Catizone and Grace (Flashfire’s Ms. Grace ITD), 4/25/17
Danielle Todd CTDI and Vixey (RiverMist Broxden I Scent It CGN SD-A-SP ITD), 1/4/17
Ana Sarcheck and Winter (Ajax Arctic Blast OA AXJ), 12/29/16
Cheryl Bulpitt and Berkeley (Rivermist Broxden Honor This ITD), 8/8/16
Pam Orms and Akshun (Razin-a-Ruckus Bring On The Akshun), 3/3/16
Sandra Toal and Webster (), 2/18/16
Alison Boyd and Griswold (TDCH Marsport Griswold Chase ITD), 12/4/15
Ana Sarcheck and Rosie (), 11/4/15
Janet Morris and Daisee (Daisee Mae Garth Thereyago Morris), 4/15/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Bree (TDCH Chilcote Kaze’s Summer Breeze), 2/11/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Tucker (Credits Chilcote Raise A Rucus), 2/11/15
Janet Morris and Taffee (Taffee Garth Morris), 4/26/14
Carol Toms and Hunter (CH. Islandview Holds All the Aces, RE CGN CDN-1 CDN-2 FND AGNS FDNX TN-N CRN PCD NTD ITD ATD CDN-3 R-FE/N), 4/19/13
Mary Dwyer and Clover (Clover), 11/25/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Sara (TDCH Flock N Farm Sarabell CGC ITD), 12/25/11

Brussels Griffon

Jennifer Page and Luna (Luna Belle Page ITD), 5/2/20
Kate An Hunter and Keegan (Status Quo of Legends Heart ITD), 2/17/20
Dennis Hiltz and Minnow (Ardenada’s Minuet with a Black Minnow Spider ITD), 5/21/18
Tracey Gray and Kevin (Bruneaver Faith In Me Of Okami NTD), 10/22/17
Sandra Busse and Jilli (Wisselwood Victor’s Jillian-RR), 12/2/14

Bull Terrier

Elizabeth Brewington and Douglas (Kensteen Honcho ITD), 8/16/20
Roberta Meadows and Ginger (Ginger Ann of Rufus ITD), 6/23/20
Roberta Meadows and George (TDCH General George S Patton III ITD), 6/15/20
Kimberley O’Doherty CTDI and DTango (DTango ITD), 5/31/20
Kimberley O’Doherty CTDI and Sullivan (Formula For A Drama Free Brother ITD), 5/30/20
Erin Wilson and Rosie (Rosie ITD), 4/21/20
Kirsten Mitchell and Willow (Willow Luna Mitchell ITD), 4/12/20
Ally Mohan and Dakota (TDCH SomeOkies Dakota Outlaw ITD), 1/31/20
Felicia Mix and Lovis (Heathen’s Sexy M F ITD), 2/22/19
Gabriela Brooker and Lucy (TDCH Angel Lucy Pel-rim ITD), 3/27/18
Sophie Buck and Troy (Troy ITD), 1/4/18
Carmen Arroyo ATDI and Pizca (), 10/27/17

Bull Terrier (Miniature)

Devyn Weeks and Penny (Bullmoon’s A Penny For Your Thoughts – CAA, RATM, CGCA, CGCU, NTD), 4/23/16
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Boomer (Cambria’s Big Thunder CGCA), 3/24/15

Bulldog

Mark & Cyndie Loseke and Knuckles (Rocky Mountains Sir Knuckles McGerk CGCA CGCU TDN ITD), 10/14/20
Amanda McAllister and Bonsai (Bulldacious Delenclos Bonsai ITD), 9/15/20