Expert Trick Dog (ETD) Title Holders

 

Affenpinscher

James Underwood and Ohana (Edan Hill’s A Family With Dreams RN RI FDC CGC CGCA CGCU ETD), 4/21/20
James Underwood and Steven (Edan Hill’s Dream On FDC CGC TKN CGCA CGCU TKI TKA ETD), 4/21/20
James Underwood and Sue Bee (Ch. Edan Hill’s I Dreamed A Dream THDN FDC CGC CGCA CGCU TKN TKI TKA ATT TD-ROM ETD), 3/20/20
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Princess (Ch. Yarrow Hi-Tech DreamWeaver THDN TKN TKI ETD), 12/17/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Thomas (GrCh. Yarrow Hi-Tech Stuck On You At Edan Hill CGC CGCA THDN TKN TKI ETD), 11/17/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Eve (Watermark Back to the Beginning at Edan Hill RN CGC CGCA CGCU THDN TKN TKI TKA ETD), 9/17/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Chimp (Ch. Nim Chimpsky v Tani Kazari CGG CGCA CGCU RN THDN ETD), 1/1/17

Afghan Hound

Lorrie Stayura and Nasrin (CH Daghan Gumbo Limbo TDI CGN TT SDS-SP RATI ETD), 5/10/20
Maud Fast and Kalila (TDCH Pramya Eyes On Me Please ETD), 3/14/19
Birgitta Strömberg and Alice (TDCH Alphaville’s Finger Lickin’ Good ETD), 12/25/17

Airedale Terrier

Debbie Klemp and Britt (Debonaire’s British Invasion ETD), 8/11/20
Helene Houde and Siobhan (TDCH Satie Siobhan des Martres ETD), 2/1/20
Marie-Pier Rochefort and Gaya (Gaya ETD), 1/5/20
Anne-Marie Giroux and Grujot (TDCH Stillwaters Grujot ETD), 12/31/19
Isabelle Magnan and Boo (TDCH BAIS MBAIG ChBAR Margeline Capuccino Boo ETD), 9/24/19
Debbie Klemp and Payton (TDCH Ch Debonaire It Pays to B Naughty ETD), 11/22/18
Lori Taylor and Claire (TDCH Trevorwood Hope for Clear Skies ACT1 RATS BCAT CGC NW1 TDI ETD), 1/28/16

Akita

Suzi Aleksander and Koko (TDCH Kurai Kokoro ETD), 9/8/17
Nancy Almann and Toka (Kumite Diamond’s Willow Creek Codotoka ITD), 2/2/17

Akita (Japanese)

Jessie Deschamps and Taika (TDCH Megami Taika of Ango Angari ETD), 6/11/20
Mira Micin and Senka (Futami Go Kaijusou ETD), 5/5/20
Katherine Kurylo and Mochi (TDCH Michiko Go Taiheiyo Kensha ETD), 4/13/20

Alaskan Klee Kai

Mei Lui and Alpha (Alpha ETD), 7/28/20
Jennifer Hsia and Ender (TDCH ‘PR’ MIKKA The Enemy’s Gate is Down ETD), 5/4/20
Jade Goh and Arwen (TDCH ‘PR’ Thurisia’s Legend of Evenstar ETD), 4/27/20
Ingrid Knorr and Bindi (DEKK’s Mischief Managed @ZAKK ETD), 4/20/20
Jennifer Hsia and Potion (TDCH ‘PR’ Thurisia’s After All This Time ETD), 4/12/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Luna (TDCH CCF-CH URO1 PTM PTA ‘PR’ Kenai’s Circle of Life CGCA CGCU TKP ORT NW1 L1I DDN DDEN ETD), 4/11/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Zephyr (TDCH CCF-CH CH ‘PR’ Kenai’s Defying Gravity CGC CAA TKP ORT NW1 L1C ETD), 4/11/20
Jennifer Hsia and Lyra (TDCH AliAK’s Her DArKK Materials ETD), 3/27/20
Jennifer Hsia and Maya (TDCH Kodiakk’s Fiscal Reckoning Day ETD), 3/25/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Maera (TDCH CCF-CH URO1 GPI-CH CH’PR’ Thurisia’s Enchanted Sea Nymph SPOT-ON CGCA TKI RATI RATN ETD), 3/3/20

Alaskan Malamute

Michelle Dart CTDI and Logan (Cristakell Confringo of Kasatochi ETD), 7/5/20
Nathalie Villaroman and Nikita (TDCH Deka Wolf’s BellaRocca Love ETD), 8/14/16
Eva Kifri McClain CTDI and Bjorn (Kwest’s Bjorn To Run ETD), 5/15/14

American Bulldog

Katie Brockman and Caldwell (TDCH Caldwell ETD), 5/5/20
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Wally (Wilkinson’s Where’s Wally ETD), 8/25/15

American Bully

Sondra Peirson & Tiffany Clevenger and Poppy (Sonic Boom’s Sweet Cheeks @BPB ETD), 7/2/20
Natalka Tuczkewycz and Phantom (Hippo Phantamus ETD), 4/24/20
Anissa Shotbolt and Woodsie (TDCH Hollywood’s Blue Crush ETD), 3/21/20
Elisha Edge and Aimee (TDCH Aimee ETD), 1/19/20
Janilee Benell CTDI and Fleur (RDBK Fleur de Les of NXNW ETD), 7/31/18

American Cocker Spaniel

Kat Holtkamp and Onyx (Aust Ch Azel Onyx Isthe New Black ETD), 8/10/20
Kat Holtkamp and Flame (Azel Playing With Fire ETD), 8/5/20
Kelly Ladouceur and Bowie (KLAD Samamari Shut Up And Drive ETD), 7/12/20
Hannah LeFevre and Fisher (Fisher ETD), 6/9/20
Sandra Willis and Luke (Quasar’Nicon’s Skywalker CD BN RN CGCA ETD), 4/26/20
Deb Deane and Duff (Kove’s Out of the Blue ETD), 4/20/20
Jennifer Oxbury and Apache (Leaderline Kvinto Star eTD), 1/18/20
Martha Milli and Sadie (Milli’s Sadie ETD), 3/7/19
Sandra Willis and Jack (J-Bee’s Play One for Me CDX BN RE CGCA ETD), 1/31/19
Shara Barlow CTDI and Zoey (Life Through Onyx Eyes ETD), 10/12/18
Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and India (TDCH ), 9/23/17
Dorothy Smith CTDI and Echo (TDCH Juire Walk Right Back To Me ETD), 4/17/17
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Bitsy (), 5/1/16

American Eskimo Dog

Debbe Endres and Lacy (TDCH ), 4/24/18
Jenifer Brimmer and Clara (Pikatti’s Stitch In Time), 7/14/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Serena (Pikatti’s Undying Spirit), 9/16/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Abby (Pikatti’s Fleeting Storm), 12/19/12

American Hairless Terrier

Jessica Jonsson and Ubbe (Ahtfan&Inugamis X’Ing Ubbe ETD), 5/6/20

American Pit Bull Terrier

Samantha Austin and Ari (UWP CH Seven Sins’ Archelon ETD), 8/8/20
Katie Gomez CTDI and Zoe (TDCH Leaf on the Wind ETD), 6/1/20
Amy Trombecky and Laylabell (Laylabell ETD), 5/2/20
Fentley Ward and Bentley (), 8/28/19
Ingrid Putschi and Elsie (Bossi’s Colby Lucky Charm ETD), 12/8/18
Tenille Gross CTDI and Rj (RATCH Rj CGCA CGCU TDI BCAT CAT ACT1 CZ8P2 NSD FDC ETD), 10/22/18
Jenny Chun-Ossowski and Josie (Josie Chun-Ossowski ETD), 10/12/18
Dawn Malvasio-Kuras and Scrappy (Scrappy ETD), 10/4/18
Rosemary Elwell and Lily (Lily Dale- A Melody Unchained ETD), 6/10/18
Noelle Saladin CTDI and Nova (TDCH CCF-CH Nova ETD), 10/6/17
Lynne Zinnel and Bell (TDCH Bell ETD), 7/18/17
Lynne Zinnel and Klink (TDCH Klink ETD), 7/18/17
Conor Orsillo-Null and Brom (Old Glory’s Red White and Blue), 1/6/17
Deborah Root and Ayla (TDCH Ayla ETD), 5/6/16
Becky Gregory and Bosley (), 12/8/15
Janet Byrum and Scooter (Scooter Byrum), 10/21/15
Melquan King ATDI and Coco (Coco King), 4/11/15

American Shepherd (Miniature)

Milinda Riester CTDI and Grace (Sandy Creeks Amazing Grace ETD), 11/14/20
Julie Olley and Leo (Basileas Heart Of A Lion ETD), 10/12/20
Judy Farrell and Piper (EFK Piper ETD), 10/1/20
Georgina Wingham and Drax (Ivormyth Kosmic Destroyer ETD), 8/13/20
Leanne Raw and Lyric (Kingcrest’s Music and Lyric’s ETD), 8/7/20
Karen Cross and Pippin (Follow Me Over the Moon ETD), 8/4/20
Ella Usher-Jones CTDI and Clover (Clover ETD), 6/27/20
Lindsay Kelly CTDI and Mable (TDCH Mable Lee Kelly ETD), 6/21/20
Nicole Stössinger and Dr. Watson (Dreams Come True Dr. John H Watson ETD), 6/14/20
Holly Rupprecht and BeeBee (CCF-CH Wigglebutt Sweeter Than Honey ETD), 6/13/20
Sandra Nagel and Daya (CCF-CH Wigglebutt Makin’ My Day ETD), 6/13/20
Elizabeth Dee and Eli (Waldfrieden’s Elijah ETD), 6/13/20
Christine Crocker and Jane (FHF Calamity Jane ETD), 6/4/20
Lori Schlosser and Ptarmigam (Wigglebutt Ptarmigan ETD), 5/30/20
Bobbie Rash and Gus (Finny’s Fine N’ Majestic ETD), 4/12/20
Savannah Van Nice and Everest (Everest ETD), 4/9/20
Samantha Morin and Arkham (Arkham Asylum RPT ETD), 4/8/20
Jen Klang and Bam (TDCH Harvest Wind Boom Goes The Dynamite ETD), 3/26/20
Taylor Hayes and Maisel (Tanasi N Dynasty’s Stormborn First of Her Name ETD), 3/20/20
Courtney Fisher and Misty (Starrytails Misty Night ETD), 2/8/20
Charles MacDonald and Holly (Follow Me around the Blue Holly Bush ETD), 1/31/20
Kristy Hubbard and Izzie (Wigglebutt Izzie Does It ETD), 1/25/20
Sonja Richter and Atlas (Wiggle Rump Holds the Heavens ETD), 1/12/20
Sara Scott and Ullar (), 9/18/19
Stefani Williams and Gemma (), 9/18/19
Jamie Williamson and Oakley (Chandrea’s Oakley at Night ETD), 3/12/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Queenie (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Wigglebutt Wand Chooses the Wizard ETD), 2/16/19
Hanna Noack CTDI and Baron (Baron Von Richthofen ATD), 10/16/18
Heather Maher and Mylee (4 Paws Ring of Fire ETD), 7/26/18
Miriam Hoffman and Chewie (4 Clovers Let the Wookiee Win ETD), 4/15/18
Katherine Kedzierski and Charlie (TDCH ), 3/21/18
Erica Beattie and Demi (4 Clovers & Wyndemere’s Sorry Not Sorry ATD), 12/1/17
Erica Beattie and Sparkle (4 Clovers Kiss My Sass ITD), 12/1/17
Miriam Hoffman and Maizy (Battlefield’s Maizy ETD), 11/13/17
Erica Beattie and CJ (Away To Me Cadillac Jack ITD), 11/13/17
Davon-Rae Johnson and Vixey (), 10/9/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Cooper (TDCH Basileas Super Mini Cooper ETD), 9/22/17
Lorel Sack and Kessie (Lucky J. Kessie Kat NTD), 9/3/17
Erica Beattie and Birdie (4 Clovers Feathers Will Fly ATD), 7/3/17
Erica Beattie and Marvin (4 Clovers Where’s The Kaboom ITD), 6/19/17
Erica Beattie and Beep (Wyndemere’s Baby U Can Drive My Car ITD), 6/19/17
Jan Sund CTDI and Coury (TDCH FHF Braveheart ETD), 6/17/17
Janet Jones and Trace (Picasso’s Trace Echo), 4/19/17
Erica Beattie and Ditto (4 Clovers Carbon Copy ATD), 3/27/17
Erica Beattie and Jitterbug (4 Clovers Shake Rattle N Roll), 3/27/17
Erica Beattie and Java (Away To Me Caffe Americano ATD), 3/27/17
Letitia Odom and Betty (Betty Jane Odom NTD NAJ ACT2), 2/28/17
Erica Beattie and Iris (4 Clovers Rainbow Connection ATD), 6/27/16
Liz Maslow and Koda (Wigglebutt’s Kodak Moment), 5/1/16
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Magic (Alta Vista Do You Believe in Magic RN TDI ETD), 4/2/13

American Staffordshire Terrier

Jaida Cooper and Glaceon (PMK’s Ice Cold Glaceon ETD), 10/15/20
Jaida Cooper and Evey (Bluenile’s Just The Way You Are ETD), 10/15/20
Dóri Fintha and Neige (TDCH Opium Cookie of Sweet Gangland ETD), 8/20/20
Kata Radványi and Dobbie (TDCH Ghost Town Ain’t Mad At Cha ETD), 8/14/20
Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Loveta (Michl R Talk Southern To Me Y’all ETD), 7/22/20
Rhiannon Holeva and Jax (Aveloh’s Slick N’ Somber Puer Loyal ETD), 7/5/20
Denise Wedel and Dori (Michl R Teodora of Dauntless ETD), 5/9/20
Ashley E. Jacobson and Dakota (TDCH Jacobson ETD), 4/4/20
Terri Priest and Wren (Prairie Moon’s Final Fantasy ETD), 3/20/20
Jessica Hudson and Finn (Finn CGC ETD), 3/13/20
Jaida Cooper and Bomber (Prairie Moons Mega Man ETD), 1/19/20
Jaida Cooper and Melody (FLK SO In Tune at GLK ETD), 1/16/20
Kelly Thorburn CTDI and Rush (TDCH Michl R Redneck Reflection ETD), 12/16/19
Jaime Martin and Holly (TDCH Holly Berries ETD), 7/20/18
Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Chip (SDCH TDCH Alpine’s Sweet Chocolate Chip ETD), 1/16/18
Shelley McQuillin CTDI and Mabel (SDCH TDCH Miss Mabeline ETD), 11/11/17
Kerry McAuliffe and Sasha (Sasha Bat Kassman), 6/30/15
Luz Mira and Charlie (Charlie Brown), 3/24/15

American Villiage Dog

Amber Pye CTDI and Bolin (Republic City Mover Star ETD), 5/13/20

Australian Cattle Dog

April Geer and Zero (CK9 Dynamic Zero ETD), 10/13/20
Lauren Mackenzie and Quinn (TDCH Quinlynn ETD), 10/3/20
Celeste Bellotte and Ghost (Ghost For My Valentine ETD), 9/4/20
Lynn Poisson and Winnie (Priestcreeks Winnie Magie Rose ETD), 8/6/20
Emily Johnson CTDI and Quest (The Quest for the Best ETD), 7/10/20
Nelly Benabou and Sprout (TDCH Sprout ETD), 5/31/20
Roberta Mecklenburg and Emma (TerrificTrio’s Written In The Stars, Emma ETD), 5/24/20
Roxanne Croteau and Willow (Uretopia’s Courting Trouble ETD), 4/15/20
Sharon Middendorf and Kai-Yay (TDCH Yippee Kai-Yay ETD), 2/17/20
Darlene Fritz and Blu (Riverwild Ain’t Saying Boo ETD), 12/2/19
Theresa Dambik and Ghost ( ETD), 10/12/19
Aly Jabrocki and Cider (TDCH Corral West’s Granny Smith Got Lit ETD), 8/8/19
Tiffany Hughes and Kronos (TDCH Kronos the CowDog ETD), 7/30/19
Andrea Davis CTDI and Loki (TDCH CCF-CH Loki ETD), 5/4/19
Pat Stewart and Indie (Uretopia’s Indigo Rose ETD), 4/9/19
Coralyn Pedota and Mars (), 3/23/19
Louise Daigle and Piper (TDCH Red Pointy Dog’s She’s Just Tiny Piper ETD), 11/17/18
Wendy Bemis CTDI and Kai (TDCH Hakai CGC ETD), 11/11/18
Kendra Elliott and Ekko (4Directions Pop of Color ETD), 10/20/18
Teri Shorter CTDI and Tucker (Outrun Copper Tucker Bag ETD), 9/22/18
Susan Marie Boarman and Star (Boarman’s Star ETD), 6/12/18
Tammy Swoboda and Abby (Abigail Sweet Tart Swoboda ETD), 2/12/18
Jade Fountain and Baloo (), 2/10/18
Janet Parks and Mika (TDCH ), 1/28/18
Paige Brannan and Jelly Bean (), 10/15/17
Amanda Bock and Ryot (), 10/12/17
Crystal Collins CTDI and Brisco (TDCH Brisco ETD), 10/7/17
Michelle R. Parlett and Grace (Amazing Grace), 8/18/17
Aly Jabrocki and Clementine (Hi-Def’s Cowgirl Up Clementine ETD), 7/31/17
Karen Anderson and Sky (), 3/1/16
Jan Martin CTDI and Mattie (TDCH CCF-CH Mattie Ulster Snow ETD), 11/29/15
Christi Ticer and Dexter (), 7/11/15
Carey Haas ATDI and Wyatt (ARCHEX Wyatt Fast is Fine, RL1X, RL2X, RL3X, BH, NAH, CGC ETD), 9/16/13
Kate Hinner CTDI and Cisco (Cisco), 4/8/13
Tess Starr CTDI and Layla (TDCH Solo’s Layla Blues Dancer OA OAJ NF ETD), 2/23/12

Australian Cattle Dog (Miniature)

Emily Garland CTDI and Faux (Dusty Trails Etiquette Sabotage ETD), 5/15/20

Australian Kelpie

Kim Ball and Baloo (TDCH Beaucedachad Baloo (AI) RN ETD), 9/25/20
Kim Ball and Keldrie (TDCH Beaucedachad Keldrie (AI) FS.N ETD), 9/25/20
Imogen Woodman CTDI and Scout (Scout ETD), 7/12/20
Tracey Hopper and Mouse (Springsett The Goat ETD), 7/12/20
Vicky Miles and Esme (Evallens Fawn Weatherwas ETD), 8/19/19
Jordan Wicks and Peony (TDCH Peony), 7/5/18
Sarah Wood and Shyla (TDCH Shyla ETD), 4/9/18
Mary Vahaviolos and Chispa (TDCH ), 10/31/17
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Rue (TDCH Rue ETD), 8/17/17

Australian Koolie

Rachel Sutton and Hawkeye (Hawkeye ETD), 6/24/20
Sharon Bergen and Rayne (Glynteg Rayne on My Parade ETD), 4/11/20
Briana Freshner and Freya (TDCH Kandue Tawny Buff ETD), 3/31/20
Dove Cresswell CTDI and Torque (Torque the Land Shark ETD), 5/17/18
Tanita Bruce and Mac (TNT KOOL DREAM ETD), 10/8/17

Australian Shepherd

Jordan Davis and Ryan (Ryan II CGC ETD), 11/15/20
Breanna Bolivar and Bungee (Saltspray’s Leap of Faith ETD), 11/13/20
Cathy Oliver and Earl (Tuckercreek’s Raise the Bar ETD), 11/9/20
Connie Sandbach CTDI and Milo (Milo ETD), 11/6/20
Emilie Raymond and Gamine (Please Wild n Free Gamine PCD RN CGN ETD), 11/5/20
Emilie Raymond and Fiona (Keating Reach for Stars Fiona RN CGN ETD), 11/5/20
Katherine Snow & David Habets and Huck (Stone Ridge Gladiator in Black ETD), 11/4/20
Marylise Bélanger and Apple (Montagnebleu’s Apple ETD), 11/2/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Twist (Aussiedream Twist and Shout ETD), 10/29/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Bonzai (Keating Blue Irish Eyes Hazel CGN RN SGDC ETD), 10/23/20
Catalina Gamboa and Dexter (Hidden Creek’s The Ever Charismatic ETD), 10/17/20
Christell Busch and Nut’s (Nairobi Du Duncallipsy ETD), 10/17/20
Marylise Bélanger and Buzzer (Keating Out Of Your Shell Sean CGN PrCD ETD), 10/13/20
Cherrikee Rhea and Kyo (LHT Hickory Kyo’s Creek Flows Along ETD), 10/5/20
Gerald Gagnon and Zoe (TDCH Tuffntendr Love Me Two Times RAE CD ETD), 9/24/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Guinness (Montagnebleu’s Layla Guinness CGN CD RN ETD), 9/21/20
Camille Bouchand and Roxy (Living in Wild du Glacier des Pandas ETD), 9/20/20
Hilda Roberts and Troya (TDCH Troya Elvikam of Dreamtale ETD), 9/9/20
Heather Mee and Nita (Lamintone Dare to Dream AW(B) ETD), 8/29/20
Lauren Serrano and Phasma (Let’s Go Chrome Dome ETD), 8/29/20
Alexanne Girard and Blue (TDCH Amalgam Radioactive Blue Element ETD), 8/27/20
Arlie Laxdal and Jesse (Kinring”s Little Red Rover ETD), 8/24/20
Sarah Barone & Dustin Moore and Nala (Nala ETD), 8/23/20
Pamela Cox and Ghost (TDCH Leonztorm Ace Ventura ETD), 8/17/20
Sharon Rosborough and Lucy (Cowboy’s I Love Lucy ETD), 8/16/20
Betsy McCauley and Taz (Peacock’s Pride Taz Mae ETD), 8/11/20
Sylvie Ferland and Jessie (Jessie ETD), 8/6/20
Brigitte Carrier and Daisy (Daisy ETD), 8/5/20
Soraya David and Bloom (TDCH Illmatic Purple Bloom ETD), 8/4/20
Jane Coles and Jack (TDCH Highrail Jacks Are Wild ETD), 7/31/20
Isabelle Giroux and Arwen (Boomrang Arwen Evenstar ETD), 7/30/20
Rebecca Kremser and Alou (TDCH ATCH CH Sweet Crystal Rain ADream come true GS-E-SP JS-E-SP ETD), 7/20/20
Rebecca Kremser and Crash (TDCH JCH Sweet Crystal Rain Crash Bandicoot GS-O JS-N RS-O ETD), 7/20/20
Marie Pearson and Blaze (Whippletree’s Blazin’ Flyboy ETD), 7/20/20
Robert Schumann CTDI and Tagg (Show Me’s Street Art in Memphis ETD), 7/14/20
Aimee Petersen and Jack (Am Ch. Sup Ch Regal Reign Hightide Hit The Jackpot HT (Imp USA) ETD), 7/14/20
Jennifer Cresswell and River (Ninebarks’s River Runs Through It ETD), 7/5/20
Agnes Ahlefeld and Kiwi (TDCH Kiwi ETD), 6/30/20
Emmanuelle Bussière and Enjoy (TDCH Boninrook’s Enjoy Life ETD), 6/29/20
Amy Thompson and True (Cuebiyar Poker Face AI ETD), 6/28/20
Andree Cournoyer and Pixel (MoiAussie Never Let You Down ETD), 6/28/20
Olivia Gibbons and Louie (Louie ETD), 6/25/20
Jen Stairs and Gage (CH. Cowboy’s Locked and Loaded ETD), 6/17/20
Aafke Snijder and Lewis (DE/NL JCH Lunarlites Smoke on the Water ETD), 6/17/20
Andrea Harant and Bentley (Harmony Hills Special Edition ETD), 6/15/20
Amy Weber and Pepper (Pepper ETD), 6/12/20
Grace Do and Zelda (TDCH Testimony’s Breath of the Wild ETD), 6/9/20
Joanne Thibeault and Jessy (TDCH MoiAussie Shining Star ETD), 6/6/20
Joanne Thibeault and Zumba (TDCH MoiAussie Northen Light ETD), 6/2/20
Isabelle Giroux and ObiWan (Boomrang You’re My Only Hope ETD), 5/31/20
Amy Mathews and Pickle (TDCH Foster Grant’s Predicament ETD), 5/27/20
Valerie Yates and Kit (Ninebark Hearthside Plays Footsie ETD), 5/25/20
Lisa Schmiedl and Fancy (Haulin A’s Perfect Addiction ETD), 5/25/20
Saskia Bynens and Raffa (New Star in the Sky from Shepherds Stars ETD), 5/24/20
Cassandra J. Machnik and Nikki (Revelaires in the Nik of Time ETD), 5/24/20
Deb Proc and Mylo (Mylo ETD), 5/23/20
Allison Mair and Lucy (Novacoast Ez To Love ATD), 5/21/20
Breanna Bolivar and Dime (TDCH CH Malkas Silver Sails ETD), 5/20/20
Jessica Tetrault and Reese (Kinoak’s Reese Peanut Butter ETD), 5/19/20
Stephanie Lemieux and Seth (TDCH Moiaussie Never Look Back ETD), 5/8/20
Aafke Snijder and Rebel (Lunarlites Rule the World ETD), 5/8/20
Amy Baumann CTDI and Harley Quinn (Doctor Harleen Quinzel ETD), 5/6/20
Annette Karlsson and Jazz (TDCH Meet MyOwn Black Ice ETD), 5/6/20
Terry Stickle and Gabby (Adelyn So Much To Say ETD), 5/5/20
Terry Stickle and Wish (Adelyn First Star I See Tonite ETD), 5/5/20
Kathleen Massicotte and Sofia (TDCH Princess Heart De La Colombe Béarnaise ETD), 5/3/20
Shayna Wexler and Finn (Copper Sky’s The Show Must Go On ETD), 5/2/20
Kelvin Chan and Flare (MountainAsh Magic Dance ETD), 5/2/20
Marie-Shell Chagnon and Onyx (Onyx Special Edition ETD), 4/27/20
Rebecca Koebel and Indy (TDCH Indiana Jones ETD), 4/26/20
Laurie J. Shepard and Cam (Solis TNT Winding Rd2 Rustlore ETD), 4/25/20
Allison Nevulis and Charlie (Hidden Creek’s Mountain Climber ETD), 4/24/20
Sophie Le Houillier and Oakley (TDCH Tuffntendr Oakley ETD), 4/22/20
Donna Courage and Koral (CR Courage to Kolor the Dragon Koral ETD), 4/21/20
Cassandre Huot and Denver (Tadam uptown funk you up ETD), 4/21/20
Traci Daly and Atticus (Legacy Star Atticus ETD), 4/20/20
Jamie Williamson and Atlas (Summer Rain Let’s Talk About Me ETD), 4/20/20
Danielle Teillet and Vimy (Ewenique’s Epic of Vimy ETD), 4/19/20
Devon Ward CTDI and Seelie (Seelie ETD), 4/19/20
Alyssa O’Brien and Koda (Ukulunga Here We Go Again ETD), 4/19/20
Leslie Ufford and Rosheen (TDCH Aunam Cara’s Róisín Dubh ETD), 4/18/20
Jennifer Bailey and Deal (Avid’s Stealin’ Hearts ETD), 4/18/20
Annie Boivin and Écho (TDCH Aussiepaws for You Kinoak ETD), 4/18/20
Chrissie Neaves and Kenzie (Trogun Cute As Kenzie Bear ETD), 4/16/20
Danit Kargman and Callie (Callie Kargman ETD), 4/15/20
Krista Barger and Ziggy Faolan (Terra-Blue Stardust Warrior ETD), 4/15/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Pippa (Starpoint Almost Famous ETD), 4/14/20
Joyce Roessner and Pagan (Camas Creeks I Can Do Magic ETD), 4/13/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Decker (Highrails Stacked Deck ETD), 4/12/20
Chantel McLachlan and Arwen (Lokasenna Redneck Girl ETD), 4/12/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Kevin (TDCH SDGCH CH Highrails Big Time Cash RN CGN ETD), 4/11/20
Marie-Pier Duplain and Louna (Louna de la Genevoise ETD), 4/9/20
Melissa Moisan and Dakota (TuffNTendr AfterEight ETD), 4/7/20
Robyn Morris and Frankie (Alstars Frankie Blue Eyes ETD), 4/6/20
Susan Fischer and Crash (MoiAussie Tomorrow’s Promise ETD), 4/2/20
Kristina DeGiovanni and Summer (Summer Lovin’ ETD), 4/1/20
Connie Wood and Zuli (Riot’s Lapis Lazuli ETD), 3/31/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and Dare (Appian Ways Truth or Dare ETD), 3/30/20
Alexanne Girard and Luna (TDCH Amalgam Under The Moonlight ETD), 3/30/20
Lahni Thompson and Que (Que ETD), 3/30/20
Fran Solomon and Penny (TDCH Rip Roarin’ Down Penny Lane AKC/ASCH BN RN CGCA CGCU TKA CLI-F ETD), 3/29/20
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Batman (QT Aussies Dark Knight ETD), 3/27/20
Dacia Bennett and Ryker (Arrogant Dipped In Copper CGC ETD), 3/27/20
Paula Stiven CTDI and Nash (Casselcreek Cadillacman ETD), 3/24/20
Darcie Mesher CTDI and Dune (CH Casselcreek Sirocco CGN CA ETD), 3/23/20
Andrea Harant and George Clooney (TDCH HIT HIC CH Thunder Hill the Specialist ETD), 3/23/20
Andrea Harant and Maxx (TDCH Thunderstrike Spectre Thunder Hill Primeoak ETD), 3/23/20
Chantel McLachlan and Strider (TDCH Lokasenna Dream Keeper ETD), 3/21/20
Ashley Escobar CTDI and M ui (Chrismarks Sunwren Hooked on M ui ETD), 3/19/20
Danielle Mathias and Rigby (TDCH Novacoast Believe In Magic ETD), 3/14/20
Elisabeth Catalano CTDI and Remedy (TDCH Remedy Eden ETD), 2/29/20
Shannon Stephenson and Riley (Riley ETD), 2/21/20
Elli Korthuis and Tucker (TDCH Tucker ETD), 2/19/20
Sylvie Beaudry and Kimmy (Kimmy de La Genevoise ETD), 2/15/20
Sherry Zeeman and Buckit (Superfly’s Giddy Up Go ETD), 2/5/20
Nicola Stokes and Miesha (TDCH East Sooke Diva Miesha ETD), 2/3/20
Jeff & Emily Mabey and Clifford (Brighttouch Almost Unreal ETD), 1/31/20
Kristina DeGiovanni and Audrey (TDCH Henson Menagerie Audrey ETD), 1/29/20
Robin Barber and Tsunami (TDCH Stargate’s Second Wave ETD), 1/28/20
Lisa LeLacheur and Guinness (TDCH Novacoast Truly a Legend ETD), 1/27/20
Yanna Heng and Fidji (TDCH Fidji ETD), 1/26/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and Party (AppIan Ways Liberta! ETD), 1/25/20
Mylène Blais and Mirak (Mirak the Lord of Kinoak ATD), 1/24/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and Gino (CH Halfmoon Extravagance PT JS-N GS-N RATN ETD), 1/24/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and Flirt (Appian Ways Caffè Americana ETD), 1/23/20
Mylène Blais and Simba (TDCH Simba ETD), 1/15/20
Sue MacNeil and Lacey (Novacoast Nice ‘N’ Ez ETD), 1/5/20
France Sincennes and Clementine (Talisman L.A. Clementine ETD), 1/5/20
Karlee Ainslie and Theodore (Claus Keep ur Eyes on the Stars ETD), 1/2/20
Wing Lam and Wraith (Riot’s Can I Play With Madness ETD), 12/30/19
Jessica Tetrault and Maily (TDCH Kinoak Maily ETD), 12/30/19
Jessica Tetrault and Faith (TDCH Arkanya Faithful to Kinoak ETD), 12/30/19
Sophie Paulin and Spotty (TDCH Lechfeld’s Spotty ETD), 12/17/19
Birgit Locklear and Luna (Luna Sky ETD), 12/16/19
Kelly Meyer and Stella (Green Acres Stella Blue ETD), 12/14/19
Kelly Meyer and Luna (Green Acres Luna ETD), 12/14/19
Sara Quackenbush and Sei (Avid’s Say Geronimo ETD), 12/11/19
Brittany Kendall and Woobie (TDCH Novacoast Calculated Risk ETD), 12/10/19
Susan Evans and Jozey (TDCH Bur Oak’s Happy Day With Jozey ETD), 12/7/19
Heather Page and Ronin (Thunderun’s Lone Samurai ETD), 11/30/19
Eli Garber and Kilo (Green Acres Kilo ETD), 11/26/19
Ezra Garber and Juno (Green Acres Juno ETD), 11/26/19
Tracy Huxley and Balou Magoo (), 11/16/19
Cathy Oliver and Tasmania (Tucker creek Ticket to Tasmania ETD), 11/3/19
Morgan Cain and SuperNova (TDCH SDCH Chevy 2 Much SuperNova ETD), 10/29/19
Randi Schroeder and Kizzy (), 10/28/19
Randi Schroeder and Koda (Klondike Koda ETD), 10/28/19
Molly Steimer and Cooper (Cooper Moore ETD), 10/24/19
Kathleen Massicotte and Sir Caleb (Sir Caleb de la Genevoise ETD), 10/9/19
Alisha Slater and Tinkerbell (Landslide’s Perfect Pixie ETD), 10/3/19
Natalie Mabey and Luna (Mabey Luna’s Blue ETD), 9/7/19
Megan Sanchez CTDI and Luna (Luna ETD), 8/24/19
Robin Barber and Surge (TDCH Stargate’s Blue Waters Rising ETD), 8/13/19
Astrid Smith CTDI and Tarzan (MACH A Dog’s Journey to the Jungle RN ETD), 8/10/19
Amber Parascando and Persephone (Soundtrack’s Love Me Like You Do ETD), 7/31/19
Nina Skinner ATDI and Dusty (), 7/25/19
Deborah Harrie and Bella (Bella Sierra Dawn ETD), 7/23/19
Candy Hendrix CTDI and Rogue (TDCH Rogue Dakota Skye ETD), 7/23/19
Cherie R. Floyd and Skye (Sweet Southern Skye ETD), 7/23/19
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ryker (TDCH Superfly’s Deep in the Weeds ETD), 7/13/19
Judy Dwyer and Sunny (You are My Sunshine ETD), 7/13/19
Anne Bachewich CTDI and JoJo (Sheep’s Kin Ice Princess ETD), 7/1/19
Jeff & Emily Mabey and Dusty (HP Cropduster at Green Valley ETD), 6/14/19
Sarah Maleski and Freyja (Faithwalk’s Let the River Flow ETD), 6/9/19
Kayla Myers and Harley (TDCH Harleen Quinzel ETD), 4/23/19
Jessica Stricker CTDI and Ivy (TDCH Topalvi Poison Ivy ETD), 4/20/19
Mandolina Moon and Taylie Swift (Desert Willow’s Taylie Swift ETD), 4/4/19
Cindy Valdez and Boost (Longruns More is Always Better ETD), 4/3/19
Cindy Valdez and Wheelie (CDR’s Gas It Up Motor Baby ETD), 4/3/19
Maci Mize CTDI and Auzzie (TDCH Auzzie Mize ETD), 3/27/19
Jim Helems CTDI and Cooper (Relic’s Cooper Play’n @Dog Hill ETD), 3/12/19
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Kal (Kryptonian’s Kal-El ETD), 3/5/19
Erica Coulson and Murphy (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Blacknblue N Red Oh Liver ETD), 2/20/19
Beth Hurley and Oliver (TDCH Green Acres Oliver’s Twist ETD), 1/23/19
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Oliver (Robin’s Oh So Stunning ETD), 1/21/19
Wendy Savrese and Jazzy (Jasmine Mika Savrese TKP ACT2 ETD), 12/29/18
Alla Podkopaeva and Dante (Ewenique Inferno TEAM2 CRO-I NCO-1 PKD-N NS HIC ETD), 11/24/18
Susan Brogan CTDI and Carmine (SDCH TDCH Equinox Will U B Mine RN TKP U-AG1 ETD), 10/4/18
Kristie Kingsland CTDI and Nebbie (Nebbie ETD), 9/23/18
Claudine Illg and Augie (Illg’s Augie ETD), 9/9/18
Leanne Ray CTDI and Maven (TDCH Kimal’s Ravin’ Maven ETD), 8/25/18
Kimberly Poisson CTDI and Hondo (Kimal’s Lasso Me A Cowboy ETD), 8/25/18
Tina Anchondo CTDI and Dax (Daxster’s Tribute ETD), 8/18/18
Connie Mulalley and Tess (Jadesickle’s Tess-a-Loo ETD), 7/19/18
Jonathan Greenwood and Merlin (Lanbart Forget Me Not ETD), 7/11/18
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Tucker (BIS/UKC Ch, Int’l Ch Showdown’s Outta The West ETD), 5/31/18
Lynne Boxer and Billie (Sazbrat’s Smashing Pumpkin ETD), 5/28/18
Kaajal Tiwari CTDI and Nico (Nico Mazloom ETD), 5/27/18
Brianne Bellwood and Indy (GS Ranch Indigo ETD), 5/18/18
Deralla Hart and Sydney (Sydney the Wonder from Down Under ETD), 5/11/18
Maggie Weston and Skye (SDGCH TDCH Einhorn’s Starry Night ETD), 4/26/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Aella (SDCH TDCH Einhorn’s I Am the Storm ETD), 4/23/18
Sherry Brainard ATDI and Levi (TDCH KG’s On Wings like Eagles ETD), 4/14/18
Susan Evans and Stormy (TDCH Bur Oak’s Stormy Cherokee Rose ETD), 4/10/18
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Goose (Show-Me’s Top Gun ETD), 3/18/18
Nina Ausley and Maverick (), 3/15/18
Holly Hill CTDI and Lily (Super Nova II ETD), 3/9/18
Carrie Lucas CTDI and Archie (TDCH Tresrullah’s Comic Book Guy ETD), 2/17/18
Wendy Zabicki CTDI and Makeeda (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Zabzoos Makeeda Moonshine ETD), 1/20/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Mason (Danell Objection Overruled ETD), 12/13/17
Sally Bruch and Rotor (TDCH ), 12/13/17
Jessica Reft and Nova (Thunderstruck’s Red Pike Supernova ATD), 12/6/17
Whitney Shaver and Thyme (Mulka’s Tidal Thyme Twist), 11/25/17
Jessica Reft and Tazz (Red Pike Razzmatazz ATD), 11/19/17
Nancy Adams and Blueberry (Sazbrat Blueberry Rainbow ITD), 11/15/17
Terry Fisk and Cooper (Longrun Showdown at Firecreek ETD), 11/9/17
Christine Sapa CTDI and Fresca (TDCH Life is Just a Bowl of Cherries at Angels Crossings BN RN CAA TKP CGC RAT-N PKD-N HC RNX ETD), 10/30/17
Amanda Tipping and Brand (), 10/26/17
Peter Vallandingham and Iris (The Iris Virus), 10/21/17
Jack McCauley CTDI and Dusty the Great (), 10/15/17
Valerie Sloan and Castle (TDCH Samilyn’s Castle Law CGC ETD), 9/29/17
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Saga (Big Run’s Saga Continues TKA ATD), 9/28/17
N. Large and Truffle (A & M Sweet Caroline @ Ravenwoods SDE), 9/20/17
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Gemma (Gemma ETD), 9/10/17
Kaitlin M. Bockman and Ruger (Ruger Bockman ATD), 9/7/17
Tammy Carr CTDI and Raven (Festivus Minimus Raven), 9/1/17
Amanda Fuller CTDI and Calamity (), 8/30/17
Suzanne Hennessy and Seamus (MB’s Red Dogz Rule ETD), 8/28/17
Deborah Vallandingham and Duke (The Duke of Valli Farm ETD), 7/12/17
Leslie Silva ATDI and Odin (Protector of the Nine Realms ETD), 7/2/17
John Jochen and Apache (Apache V ATD), 6/28/17
Irene Bessette and Gracie-Joy (Dream Cross’s Amazing Grace ATD), 5/31/17
Wendy Merritt and Bindi (TDCH Bright Eyes Bindi Bee ETD), 5/27/17
Joanne Thompson CTDI and Gracie (Black Diamond’s Saving Grace ITD), 5/16/17
Connie Wood and Ruby (Defiance’s Oh What A Gem ETD), 4/20/17
Thomas Francis and Gracie (Gracie), 4/11/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Scott (SDCH TDCH Cirrus Going Regimental ETD), 4/5/17
Molly Boaden and Shawna (TDCH ), 3/4/17
Sheri Wetekam and Hazel (MPossible Magic Touch of Hazel ATD), 1/28/17
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Rio ( ETD), 1/21/17
Gina Stetsko and Bizi (TDCH CCF-CH MOTCH SHDCH LookQuest Leap at the Chance ETD), 1/19/17
Gina Stetsko and Tex (TDCH CCF-CH LookQuest Last Cat Standing ETD), 1/18/17
Lillian A. Lawless and Mason (Hearthside Serendipitous CGC ITD), 11/17/16
Carmen Oosthuizen and Mysti (TDCH Mystic Mystique ETD), 10/25/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Shiloh (Emsket’s Diamond In The Ruff ATD), 10/20/16
Lisa Kite and Ivy (), 10/14/16
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Enchanted (TDCH CCF-CH Sazbrat Welcome to New York ETD), 9/29/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Masi (Big Runs Llanka Masi), 9/19/16
Courtney Hoftyzer and Saidai (Keluna’s Scarlett Fire NTD), 9/1/16
Erin McCune and Kairi (TDCH Showdown’s Dare To Dream), 8/15/16
Lara Livergood and Loki (Livergood’s Jedi Night ITD), 8/6/16
Nita Gandara CTDI and Cinch (SDCH TDCH Shalako’s Sheep Up and Ride ETD), 7/6/16
Lisa Pattison CTDI and Scheme (TDCH Propwash Mastermind), 6/24/16
Jamie Heberlein CTDI and Meeka (TDCH Cedarwood’s Meeka Wish On Me ETD), 5/22/16
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Riley (Showdown With Outta Doubt ETD), 2/22/16
Patricia Olson and Luna (), 2/14/16
Nadine Engelbrecht and Lexie (TDCH Zakur’s Galaxy), 1/29/16
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Roulette (Revelaire’s Rushin’ Roulette ETD), 1/26/16
Debra Wood CTDI and Allie (), 12/14/15
Fran Solomon and Gracie (TDCH UCD Somercrest Grace Under Fire, ASCA/AKC CDX, RAE, OA, OAJ, CGCA, CGCU, JS-O, RS-O ETD), 10/23/15
Monique Engemann and Lia (TDCH Stargate’s Lady Liadrin ETD), 9/30/15
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Lil Red (TDCH New Spirit’s Lil Red Rocket ETD), 9/12/15
Brianne Statz and Payton (Liam Sweetness Forever ETD), 9/8/15
Judy Beagle and Willow (Bright Eyes Diamond Willow), 6/24/15
Doris Waschinski and Mocha (TDCH Mocha ETD), 6/9/15
Jennifer Bailey and Sage (Jen’s Sage Shadow ETD), 6/2/15
Talia Byers and Ike (Sazbrat Coolmor All In ETD), 5/12/15
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Bryn (TDCH Big Run Bryn Jette Varg), 4/20/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Rumba (TDCH Zakur’s My Red Rumba), 4/16/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Belle (TDCH Zakur’s Silver Belle), 4/16/15
Doris Waschinski and Merlin (TDCH Merlin ETD), 3/27/15
Jet Lakey CTDI and Maggie (TDCH Riverwind Bayshore Itching to Go ETD), 3/23/15
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Diva (TDCH U-Ch/Int’l Ch Showdown Puttin’ On The Glitz CGCA ETD), 3/16/15
Philippa Sloan and Stryker (TDCH Justus Strike While the Iron is Hot), 3/15/15
Cindi Chasse and Jackson (), 2/20/15
Jim Helems CTDI and Jake (TDCH Cossack Sparkling Reserve ETD), 1/1/15
Kristie Walters CTDI and Blue (Blue Bay by Fiddlers Green NAJ OA CGC ETD ), 11/6/14
Nancy Adams and Obie (Ross-Mar Obie Juan), 11/3/14
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Dixie (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dixie Delight ETD), 9/23/14
Desiree Thompson ATDI and Dakota (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dakota Breeze ETD), 9/22/14
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Tia (TDCH Flock-N-Farms Homegrown Elegance ETD), 9/22/14
Susan Brogan CTDI and Ruby (TDCH Nightwatch N’ Sonryz I Hope U Dance ETD), 6/24/14
Amy Hinkle and Edraith (TDCH SteelDust Golden Gift), 4/29/14
Alexis Davison and Mia (TDCH Shartooz Quatro Harmony ETD), 4/8/14
Susan Reindl and Fergus (TDCH Fergus Kane Reindl-Hayes), 3/22/14
Audrey Vojtech CTDI and Britt (Thornapple Unforgivable ETD), 3/7/14
Devon Ward CTDI and Siren (Pink Ribbon’s Sweet and Sassy), 2/20/14
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Truly (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH TeBrat Truly Scrumptious ETD), 12/21/13
Roz Granitz CTDI and Eureka! (Old Oaks Gold Rush ETD), 12/17/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Houdi (Harley Houdini), 12/7/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Chewie (), 12/7/13
Roxanne Tapaninen and Belle (Belle-Ayre), 9/7/13
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Miranda (Kinring’s Gunsmoke and Lace ETD), 6/4/13
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Finn (TDCH Sheep’s Kin Feature Presentation ETD), 6/4/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ander (TDCH Airbornes Band of Brothers ETD), 4/15/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Zane (TDCH Cirrus Riddle Me This ETD), 3/29/13
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Autumn (TDCH Robin’s Magic Of The Sun ETD), 12/1/12
Connie Wood and Sheila (Fourwinds Diamond in the Ruff ETD), 11/19/12
Nancy Adams and Idgie (Sunnyrain Idgie), 11/12/12
Roz Granitz CTDI and Speed-Oh! (Old Oaks Mr Earl ETD), 10/30/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Kenai (Thumbs Up Big Buck’s Kenai CGC HCT ETD), 8/8/12
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Parlor (TDCH CCF-CH Sazbrat Barn Dancin in the Dark ETD), 6/14/12
Renea Dahms CTDI and Sirius (Defiance Are You Sirius CGC ETD), 1/25/12
Chelsea Wood CTDI and Zima (TDCH Defiance’s Zomething Different ETD), 1/24/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Emmett (TDCH Allum’s Energy Boy ETD), 1/23/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and McCoy (TDCH Sheep’s Kin Born To Fly ETD), 1/23/12
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Karma (Gimme Grace’s What Comes Around Goes Around), 12/23/11
Nita Gandara CTDI and Bella (TDCH Alias’ Breaking Dawn ETD), 4/1/10

Australian Shepherd (Miniature)

Gayle Gatti and Rafa (Stoverlys Rafa Nadal ETD), 10/24/20
Leslie Phoenix CTDI and Lagatha (Lagatha ETD), 8/27/20
Nancy Whitt and Blaze (Blaz’N New Trails ETD), 8/12/20
Danielle Thormodsgaard and Oliver (Oliver ETD), 8/7/20
Annie Dugan CTDI and Berri (Boldheart’s Blu Berri ETD), 5/17/20
Sally Saxton CTDI and Shimmy (MissJiff’s There’s No Eyeshadow Police ETD), 5/14/20
Bonnie Benson and Tia (Ravine Acres Tia ETD), 4/12/20
Bonnie Benson and Zoe (Ravine Acres Zoe ETD), 4/12/20
Abigail Swiderski and Koda (Koda ETD), 3/30/20
Ally Stern CTDI and Stunt (No Clownin Around So Stunty ETD), 1/30/20
Kendall Peterson and Marley (Adalia Mar ETD), 7/31/19
Victoria Rose CTDI and Vera (TDCH Stoverly’s Vera at Center Stage ETD), 3/18/19
Tammy Foster and Sadie (Sadie Foster ETD), 3/3/19
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Basil (TDCH SDGCH Basil B. Brave ETD), 11/28/18
Carolyn Tan CTDI and Trooper (TDCH Trooper Ormrod Tan ETD), 10/31/18
Victoria Rose CTDI and Magic! (TDCH Stoverly’s Enchantment at Center Stage ETD), 8/25/18
Dawn Sommers and Maverick (Maverick the Marvelous ETD), 6/11/18
Jamee Lea Salley CTDI and Miss Ruby (TDCH ), 3/6/18
Jamee Lea Salley CTDI and Miss Diva (TDCH ), 2/27/18
Barb Wright CTDI and Sophie (TDCH Sophie ETD), 12/10/17
Seren Maxwell CTDI and Brembo (SDCH TDCH Pleiades’ Four-Pot Wonder ETD), 9/20/17
Jacqui Foster CTDI and Alonso (Alonso ETD), 9/17/17
Fred H. Hamburg and Shiloh (), 8/16/17
Sandy Braunwarth and Daisy (TDCH Daisy ETD), 8/4/17
Kristen McKenna and Munchkin (Zero G’s Munchkin Aru Mopsie Blu ETD), 6/18/17
Tinky Keen CTDI and Tyler (Toby Tyler Turner ITD), 6/6/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Navee (Navee ETD), 2/17/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Izzee (Izzee ETD), 2/17/17
CJ Fithian CTDI and Vegemite (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spread it on Toast ATD), 2/1/17
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Mafia (TDCH Zero G’s Offer I Can’t Refuse ETD), 8/12/16
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Spark (TDCH Zero G’s This Gun’s For Hire ETD), 8/12/16
Robin Hamm and Brodie (Irresistible Angel), 1/14/16
Kaytlyn Riou and Timber (TDCH CCF-CH SaddleUp Timber ETD), 8/30/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Cooper (TDCH Hanging With Mini Cooper), 5/24/15
Lois Walters and Misty (TDCH McClanahan’s Diamond Mist ETD CGC), 3/4/15
CJ Fithian CTDI and Adelaide (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spitfire Adelaide), 2/12/14
Kristen McKenna and Cinder (TDCH Zero G’s Pyroclastic Surge ETD), 10/18/13

Australian Shepherd (Toy)

Sadie Rahn and Marley (Emberview’s Marley of Dunbroke ETD), 3/17/20
Judy Williams and Meeka (Meeka Ann Williams), 3/6/17

Australian Terrier

Claudette Earl CTDI and Sully (TDCH Alinta Loch Looking for Mr. Goodbar at Ryba ETD), 7/25/20
Amy Tombling and Kirah (Aust. Neut. Ch. Spalpeen Highland Girl JD SE ETD), 6/25/20
Muriel McMullen and Maddie (TDCH Dunham Lake Maid In Wisconsin ETD), 7/29/16
Ruthann McCaulley and Wally (Benayr R Walkabout Wally CD, RE, CGC), 5/10/10

Australian Working Kelpie

Anna Louise Kjaer and Sirius (TDCH Bahou BM Sirius ETD), 2/9/20

Barbet

Vilma Von Buren and Milou (Northrock’s Just To C U Smile ETD), 10/29/20
Glenna Spelrem and Lyric (TDCH Northrock’s Dance With Me ETD), 7/6/20

Basenji

Kristine Dougherty and Ozzie (Undercover Osiris of Oz ETD), 9/27/20
Lisa Stewart and Tempest (Meisterhaus Neon Nights GCH DC MC ETD), 7/12/20
Kathy Davies and Vinnie (GCH Summit Special Vintage CGN RN NC ETD), 7/8/20
Lisa Stewart and Gambit (Meisterhaus Neverwinter Nights GCH DC MC ETD), 7/6/20
Rhonda Sitter and Lily (Ch Summit Sweet Surrender CGN NC NS CA ETD), 6/3/20
Jen Rivera and Rory (Rory ETD), 5/27/20
Ben Gilfedder and Cleo (Cleo ETD), 5/24/20
Lisa Stewart and Alita (Meisterhaus The Next Level ETD), 5/5/20
Kelli Harmon and Roxie (Kiroja Hart N Soul ETD), 5/4/19
Lisa Stewart and Bolt (Meisterhaus Days of Thunder ETD), 1/24/18
Jan Cook and Jada (Kiroja Loving Every Minute ETD), 9/11/17
Linda Daves Siekert and Ford (TDCH Sinbaje’s Africans Continue2Inspire ETD), 1/7/16
Kelli Harmon and Mojo (UnderCover Meisterhaus Valentino ETD), 5/4/14
Kelli Harmon and Cleo (Meisterhaus Kiroja Kiss N Tell ETD), 5/3/14

Basset Artesién Normand

Nina Kujawska CTDI and Cooper (TDCH ), 4/15/15

Basset Hound

Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Diamond (Soundtrack Mystical Diamonds and Pearls ETD), 6/20/20
Leah Bell and Java the Hutt (Java Bell ETD), 5/22/20
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Josie (The Outlaw Josie Wales ETD), 1/5/20
Elise Putland and Maggie (), 5/25/19
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Pixel (TDCH Snowshoe’s 1 In A Million ETD), 1/5/19
Anne Lind-Dolbeer and Naomi (Olde Fashion Buckeye Passion ETD), 12/11/18
Desiree Drake and Louie (Spirit of Saint Louie ETD), 10/16/18
Karen Winter and Gracie (Golden Asset Hawkestone Gal ATD), 2/21/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Xena (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Soundtrack Warrior Princess ETD), 2/4/18
Nicole Yeanoplos and Percy (Baywind Ghost of Christmas Past ITD), 7/23/17
Karen Prichard CTDI and Poppy (TDCH SDCH Baywind-Barkley’s Wrapped In Red ETD), 6/18/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Ruby (TDCH Barkley’s Rockin’ Red Ruby ETD), 11/3/15

Beagle

Wenda Lim and Kobi (Seelim’s Catch Me if You Can @ Singapaw ETD), 10/16/20
Brittany Peery and Harmony (Destinys You’ll Shoot Your Eye Out ETD), 10/10/20
Chikako Ochi and Himena (Yankee Boy Princess Lily FCI ETD), 9/27/20
Wendy Bidey and Cleo (TDCH Raimex Rio ETD), 6/19/20
Judy Cherry and Fauna (Whimsy Knoll’s Fauna ETD), 5/31/20
Velma Ricketts and Benny (Benny ETD), 5/25/20
Olivia Pasolli CTDI and Kazooie (Waskasoo’s Sweet Revenge ETD), 5/22/20
Wendy Bidey and Mawgan (TDCH Whistlers Mawgan ETD), 5/20/20
Catherine Brennan and Harmony (Cemac Harmonic Distortion ETD), 5/17/20
Jens Kennedy and Jolene (Jolene Marge Kennedy ETD), 4/28/20
Manako Sugiyama CTDI and Jasmine (TDCH Chelseacourt Matsurika ETD), 4/2/20
Brie-Anne Kinrade and Bailey (Bailey ETD), 2/18/20
Megan & Ronnie Tellalian and Teddy (The Splendid Splinter ETD), 12/21/18
Rosalind Goh CTDI and Le Le (Le Le Bliss ETD), 10/4/18
Stephanie Peebles and Peter Pan (Breigayt All This Has Happened ATD), 9/17/17
Laura Hart and Boog (), 5/17/17
Clare Hulse and Jampa (TDCH Cherive You’re So Good), 12/24/15
Catherine Botha and Odin (TDCH Cherive Lord Odin), 12/24/15
Patty J. Bollenbeck and Sami (), 7/22/15
Terry McGauley and Cork (Pebblemist Message In A Bottle), 6/5/15
Manako Sugiyama CTDI and Mint (TDCH Kenalis Candyman CGCB AD RN ETD), 5/26/15
Gill Land CTDI and Daks (TDCH Rogadam Dakota CGC(Silver), TDI, TTII, ETD), 4/25/15
Wendy Danzig and Madison (TDCH Madison Danzig), 4/15/15
Stephanie McGuire CTDI and Belle (TDCH ), 2/22/15
Catherine Botha and Atalanta (TDCH Cherive The Onyx), 2/21/14
Katherine LaBella and Trina (Katrina ETD), 4/13/13
Izzie Easton and Zoe (Annavah Endless), 4/7/13

Bearded Collie

Lyn Smith and Ozzie (Stylwise Words Are Not Enough PT ETD), 8/30/20
Jessica Buckley and Dizzee (Supreme Ch Stylwise Dizzee Rascal HT ETD), 7/19/20
Jessica Buckley and Polly (Ch Stylwise No Apologies ETD), 6/28/20
Jennifer Watson and Emmie (TDCH Hpnotiq’s Prairie Sunshine ETD), 3/18/20
Tamara Duvell and Drift (Shepherd Calls Come By Drift ETD), 12/15/19
Tamara Duvell and Ghost (Zerlina Black Of The Unique Shaded Dreams ETD), 12/15/19
Joycelynn Hoddinott and Penny (Romar A Penny For Your Thought ETD), 6/20/18
Wendy McBrayer Kregor and Mac (Scotdale’s Bluelight Special ATD), 10/2/17

Beauceron

Sabrina Desrosiers and Aslan (Tibone Aslan’s Benediction ETD), 5/17/20
Janick St-Amant and Toscane (Toscane Bleue du Grand Berger ETD), 11/18/19
Robin Gowen and Mystic (L’Mystere Noir du Chateau Rocher HI CGC ETD), 5/27/18
Justine Bradley and Mango (TDCH My Main Squeeze du Chateau Rocher ETD), 3/25/18

Bedlington Terrier

Stephanie Chua and Ambee (Ambee ETD), 7/1/20
Carrie Lucas CTDI and Stuart (M&M LAMZ The World Is Not Enough ETD), 3/25/20

Belgian Laekenois

Kate Lloyd CTDI and Jinx (TDCH Belgenbeau Fuzzy Logic), 10/1/15

Belgian Malinois

Emina Gi evi and Simba (Otto ETD), 11/9/20
Veronica Sturman CTDI and Jade (Jade Sturman ETD), 10/15/20
Ingrid Rademakers CTDI and Kelsy (Kelsy ETD), 8/26/20
Charlotte Perchepied and Nyx (Naty des Contes d’Hoffmann ETD), 8/5/20
Marsha Tonkinson CTDI and Snap (Mpact It’s A Snap ETD), 8/3/20
Jessica Salvador and Thunder (Thunder ETD), 7/27/20
Ivy Rebelo CTDI and Diva (Diva vom Zwinger Grenz ETD), 7/2/20
Sylvie Auclair and Brissko (Brissko De Lascaut ETD), 6/8/20
Kathy Johnston and Breeze (Meraki’s Magical Breeze ETD), 5/24/20
Chelcee Moore and Ace (MK9’s Ace ETD), 5/13/20
Cayla Enriquez ATDI and Elekktra (Watchdog K9s Elekktra ETD), 5/1/20
Jessica Robinson-Brunet and Roman (Chaland’s Lawless Romance ETD), 4/27/20
Janie Peirce and Zoey (TDCH Windrush’s Zoë ETD), 4/23/20
Dana Hart CTDI and Parks (Parks ETD), 4/21/20
Jessica Robinson-Brunet and Maddie (Madeline Von Daxa ETD), 4/21/20
Tracey Geddes CTDI and Vixen (TDCH Malinger’s Sly Foxy Lady ETD), 4/5/20
Tracey Geddes CTDI and Trinity (TDCH CH A’Trinity the Protector ETD), 3/20/20
Julie Laflèche and Olfa (Ol’black de la Croix Celtique ETD), 1/28/20
Jana MacLeod and Riot (Malingers Unleashed CD RE CGN ETD), 1/13/20
Shannon Langel CTDI and Valkyrie (TDCH Valkyrie ETD), 12/30/19
Melissa LaMere-Dragovich CTDI and Neo (TDCH Whispering Echos The Red Pill ETD), 12/25/19
Riley Story and Folsom (Folsom Blues Story ETD), 12/11/19
Rachelle Turgeon CTDI and Métis (TDCH Métis Von Raliam ETD), 12/10/19
Macayla Macmillan and Violet (Palomar’s Phoenix Fire ETD), 12/6/19
Bonnie Whisnant and Arson (Aggravated Arson ETD), 11/2/19
Edwin Paz and Mia (TDCH Mia ETD), 10/29/19
Rachelle Turgeon CTDI and Yurko (TDCH Yurko Sagacaol ETD), 10/5/19
Ariana Purtee and Fury (Outrage de Loucyn ETD), 8/20/19
Julia Preußer CTDI and Jorlik (TDCH Jorlik vom Greifenring ETD), 2/18/19
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Pixie (Silverthorn’s Witchcraft ETD), 11/23/18
Alicia Nicholas and Derp (Sublime’s Sofa King Amazeballs PerpADerp ETD), 11/9/18
Lynda Melton and Apollo (Apollo Malannoy ETD), 4/14/18
Kelly Knowles CTDI and Addy (Addy Knowles ETD), 3/30/18
Dianne Sanlorenzo CTDI and Zippy (TDCH Zippy Von Christel ETD), 3/30/18
Robin Sweetapple CTDI and Gucci (TDCH Stronghold K9’s Gucci ETD), 2/22/18
Lisa Paul and Penny (GCH Merson’s Flash Frozen Assets ETD), 1/1/18
Julia Preußer CTDI and Scania (TDCH Easy vom Hause Ripp ETD), 12/6/17
Elaine Ableidinger and Kiwi (Kiwidinock du Loups du Soleil), 9/19/17
Michele Gray and Glock (), 4/2/17
Greg Laslo CTDI and Eddy (TDCH Don’t Be Deterred ETD), 3/25/17
Lisa Paul and Copper (TDCH Caryaovata Orion’s Star ETD), 3/24/17
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Batchii (Amanda’s Blue Baciato Da Un Unicorno Magico ETD), 10/22/16
Caroline M. Shedd and Pulga (Pulga de la Careta Negra ATD), 8/21/16
Lianne Shinton CTDI and Flirt (TDCH M’Flirt de Loucyn ETD), 4/20/16
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Streak (TDCH Ch Carousel’s Silver Streak RAE BN PCD NA NAJ NF TD HSAS SCHH1 ETD), 11/27/15
Michaela Newey and Nova (), 11/26/15
Kimberly Sayre and Shay (K-Sayre’s Crazy Angel Shay Ann), 10/25/15
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Allie (), 10/15/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Vivid (TDCH GCH Carousel’s Dream of Fire N Ice RA HT NA NAJ NF RATS ETD), 9/3/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Flare (TDCH Silverthorn’s Dragon Fire RN HT CGC ETD), 5/19/15
Chris Puls and Dazzle (TDCH Loup Noir Jasper ETD), 3/16/15

Belgian Sheepdog

Heather Christison and Kwin (TDCH RO Ch Beljekali Kwintessence CDX RAE ETD), 8/2/20
Kimberly Poisson CTDI and Enzo (Laralee’s Texas Inferno ETD), 5/27/20

Belgian Shepherd

Marla Williamson CTDI and Fancy (Ch Attra Dea’s to Thine Self Be True SD SDN N CCF1 ETD), 8/28/20
Sylvie Ferland and Sculie (ATChC AgMChV Une Sculie de Lescaut XPV agSc JTV CRNMCL ETD), 7/30/20
Marilou Dobie and Fancy (TDCH Meraki’s Fancy Free at Vaan ETD), 7/5/20
Git Jering and Trotza (TDCH Trotza ETD), 4/28/20
Sylvie Ferland and Xhulu (TDCH OTCh, RGCh Xhulu de Lescaut RMX3 RAE 2 ETD), 4/13/20
Marilou Dobie and Puck (TDCH Teseko Phootloose Vaan ETD), 10/19/19
Kiarah Buckler and Fox (TDCH Stronghold K9’s Fox ETD), 7/8/19
Marla Williamson CTDI and Fizzgig (Attra dea’s Dark Crystal ETD), 2/16/18

Belgian Shepherd (Tervuren)

Brigitte Carrier and Darka (Hidalgo Darka The Lucky Charm ETD), 8/6/20
Sylvie Ferland and Dorah (Hidalgo Sweet Girl O’Mine ETD), 8/5/20
Linda Christison and Jordie (TDCH RO Ch Beljekali Jordie CD RAE ETD), 8/2/20
Isabelle Bouchard and Arya (Hidalgo Arya Winter is Coming ETD), 7/28/20
Isabelle Bouchard and Esmé (Hidalgo Esmé Gitane de L’Océan ETD), 7/28/20
Isabelle Bouchard and Kyrane (Hidalgo Kyrane Song of Ice and Fire ETD), 7/28/20
Crystine Condrain and Obi-Wan (Ben Kenobi de la Foret de Bizy ETD), 6/23/20
Crystine Condrain and Jaina (Jaina Solo des Canis du Brabant ETD), 6/23/20
Jade Dussureault and Zénith (Hidalgo Zenith Of The Sun ETD), 6/15/20
Janet Brown and Nova (House of Tervs Burning Star ETD), 3/15/20
Silvie De Four and Mila (TDCH Spymaster Milagro of Hakinka’s Home ETD), 11/13/19
Isabelle Bouchard and Jipsy (Nicha Jipsy de L’Hidalgo ETD), 8/3/19

Belgian Tervuren

Yonna Stjärnskog CTDI and Mozart (Borngård’s Ironhide ETD), 12/15/19
Sindije Saljii and Sayemi (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Sayemi of Hakinka’s Home ETD), 10/5/19
Jennifer Jordan CTDI and Super (It’s Superman Haute Volee ETD), 9/21/18
Martina Schmidt and Leeloo (TDCH Revelry’s My Fifth Element ETD), 6/1/18
Mara Saljii and Aris (TDCH Multi-CH Vet-CH Urson z Koziarni ETD), 5/31/18
Emily Johnson and Helo (Helo de Haute Volee ETD), 2/24/18
Lucy McCloskey and Dallas (Aftershock Summer Winds of Dallas ETD), 10/22/17
Sindije Saljii and Jamash (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Int.Ch Multi-Ch Grand-Ch Club-Ch Multi-Vet-Ch Jamash v’t Guitpad ETD), 2/25/17
Betty Anderson and Jika (Sprite – Fanfare’s Limited Edition CGC, ATD, NW1, L1l), 1/31/17
Pamela Regan CTDI and Phoebe (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH IntCH CH Patana’s Flash Point PT BN RN NA NAJ CA ETD), 4/12/15

Bernese Mountain Dog

Sue Murray and Ryder (Cloudforest Ghost Ryder ETD), 9/4/20
Amy Curran CTDI and Bernie (Malicloy Five Oclock Somewhere ETD), 6/20/20
Susan Roettger and Everlee (Stockli’s Everlee CGN RA SD-A RAMCL(CA) SDN ETD), 5/9/20
Susan Roettger and Juicee (CH Stockli’s Dalyia CGN SD-S RA RAMCL(CA) ETD), 5/9/20
Kari Thomson and Takoda (Tailspins National Guard ETD), 4/30/20
Nancy Ives and Tassa (Backcountry Tassa Girl ETD), 1/4/20
Catherine Maltby and Kaeto (Alpenblicks Alpine Chip Monk ETD), 12/6/19
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Kaylee (Wagontale’s Favarger ETD), 3/18/18
Sue Murray and Kai (TDCH RO.CH HTM.CH FS.CH Cloudforest Jaeger CD RAE PT ETD), 3/5/18
Joanne Murrell and Jester (TDCH Aus CH Bernation Paws For Applause CD RA HTMN FSI ETD), 3/1/18
Cindy Still CTDI and Jammer (GCH De-Li’s Jukebox Jam v Triads CGC ETD), 2/28/18
Kristine G. Morrow CTDI and Callaway (Catawissa’s Captivating Callaway ETD), 2/11/18
Raechel Drill CTDI and Paisley (TDCH Call Me A Touch Of Risque Paisley ATD), 12/5/17
Sue Wilkinson and Syrrah (TDCH Orloff Jungfrau Syrrah ETD), 7/16/17
Linda Collmar and Annie (Eur-Am’s Broadway Star ATD), 7/9/17
Linda Collmar and Penny (Eur-Am’s Penny For Your Thoughts ITD), 7/9/17
Andrea Marx CTDI and Honey (Honey Vom Schwarzwaldhof), 2/25/15
Katie Clark ATDI and Whizzer (Whizzer Clark), 7/4/14

Bichon Frise

Mandi Elgey and Cooper (Cooper Elgey ETD), 11/13/20
Mindy Columbus CTDI and Clay (Barberry Hillwood Heaven Scent ETD), 8/12/20
Wendi Holz and Odin (Hamelot’s Odin the White Knight ETD), 4/30/20
Wendi Holz and Cosmo (TDCH MyBliss Flyin’ High in the Cosmos ETD), 4/17/20
Mindy Columbus CTDI and Dino (Barberry Hillwood Dynamic Dino CGC THD BN RE ETD), 10/24/19
Yoko Ichikawa ATDI and Kei (TDCH Belle Creek’s Sunshine Love ETD), 9/10/17

Biewer Terrier

Barrie Lynn Wood CTDI and Moose (Confetti Mighty Moose of Benchmark TKP CGCA CGCU ETD), 4/30/20
Irina Kanfer and Rosie (TDCH PotiJohn’s Puppy Love Everlasting Rose ETD), 4/17/20
Brenda Lawson and Izzie (TDCH Windyridge’s Dazzling Darling RE THDA CGN CGC TDA ETD), 10/3/19

Black Mouth Cur

Stephanie Jenson and Rico (Rico ETD), 1/21/20

Black Russian Terrier

Irena Polonsky and Honey (TDCH Midnight Solo Hanani Bat Haviva CGN PKD-T ETD), 3/30/20
Jean Brown and Kicka (TDCH Multi CH MidnightSolo Adara Bat Haviva RM CD-X ANW BH FR2 ETD), 10/14/18
Irena Polonsky and Viva (TDCH SDCH Multi CH Midnight Solo Haviva Desagres CGN TT CKC PCD CKC RN RA RE UCD URO1 PTN PTA PTS PTM NN (NC NI NV NE) AI HDN ETD), 3/18/17

Bloodhound

Cesilie Szabo CTDI and Bootstrap Bill (CH Recycled Ruffs Dead Men Tell No Tails CGCA GCGU TKN CCF2 ETD), 8/2/20
Erika Fauser and Silas (Legend’s Follow Your Ears ETD), 6/4/20
Erika Fauser and Dante (Durante Alighieri ETD), 4/7/18

Bluetick Coonhound

Nadia Bowley and Jäger (Jäger ETD), 4/13/20
Cheryl Karpiak and Rusty the Brave (Rusty the Brave ETD), 4/4/17

Boerboel

Mary Johns and Boss (Legends Boss ETD), 10/10/17
Morgan Jacoby and Amina Pebbles (Fuller’s Simply Irresistible), 6/18/17
Ann Cress and Tsavo (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH GCH CH BOSS Magnificent Tsavo ETD), 12/12/15

Bolognese

Anita Ambani and Zuri (Adagio Zuri Razzo di Cotone Bianco ETD), 8/16/18

Border Collie

Alicia Wilson and Pearlie (2T Black Pearl ETD), 11/18/20
Alicia Wilson and Sparrow (Wynter Night’s Little Jack Sparrow ETD), 11/18/20
Rebecca J. Chuha and Char (Coeur De Lion ETD), 11/11/20
LiAna Jackson and Loki (NDF Norse Loki ETD), 11/3/20
Laura McIntyre and Roman (Stubleywood Roman Fell ETD), 11/1/20
Irina Oliveira and Yoshi (Number-One Yoshi del Valle de Dakota ETD), 10/29/20
Irina Oliveira and Lexa (Eternal Love de Gardelcan ETD), 10/29/20
Annick Chassé and Swing (CCF-CH Grand Oakes Freestyle Swing ETD), 10/18/20
Hanna Seifert and Alvin (Alvin ETD), 10/13/20
Mary Durand and Dallas (Dallas Durand ETD), 10/11/20
Karolina Pincova and Prince (Wedgewood’s Warrior Within Sneaks Thru The Night ETD), 10/1/20
Dani Miller and Fluke (TDCH DM’s Serendipity ETD), 10/1/20
Maria Herger and Neeko (Echointime Prince Of The Night ETD), 10/1/20
Aldís Ösp Wium and Skvetta (Orku Skvetta ETD), 9/24/20
Michelle L. Dean and Finnegan (Rough Stocks Finnegan Scout ETD), 9/22/20
Karen Connal and Rùm (Tillychance Rùm The Risk ETD), 9/20/20
Heather Best and Gritt (True Gritt ETD), 9/13/20
Kat Nicholl-Basye and Todd (TDCH East Willow’s Beyond The Vision ETD), 9/12/20
Kathie Peatey ATDI and Trix (Kerodan New Trix Just Magic RN CCD CD RDS ETD), 9/11/20
Brittany Holland and Poet (Power Tripp Seize the Day ETD), 9/9/20
Naomi Lee and Nora (Fridfion Blondie At Norlea ETD), 9/2/20
Trina Bodily and Ripple (Team Ripple; The Ripple Effect ETD), 9/1/20
Lisa Davey and Loch (TDCH Blue Baton ETD), 8/30/20
Wendie Waghorn and Alice (Alice ETD), 8/25/20
Siobhan Simpson and Daisy (Daisy ETD), 8/17/20
Sally Wheeler and Zac (TDCH Seaposer Boatman Zacharias ETD), 8/16/20
Zillah Hall and Runkle (Dunwurkn Kravin Chocolate ETD), 8/14/20
Megan Hemmer and Kai (Molly’s DBLM Kai ETD), 8/11/20
Chas Robert and Breeze (Kirkbridgend Aeolus ETD), 8/10/20
Emma Shaw and Abby (TDCH Weyahead Love At First Light ETD), 8/9/20
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Lily (Trick Dog U’s Ms. Lily Pad ETD), 8/5/20
Jill Beaton and Bliss (Clancaladh little bit of Heaven ETD), 8/5/20
Mary Ann Nester and Costa (TDCH Devongem Bright Buttons ETD), 8/4/20
Christina Opperman CTDI and Tigger (Leebeardream Im The Only One ETD), 8/4/20
Ros McKay and Tegan (Tegan ETD), 8/1/20
Marie Mac Donald and Piper (TDCH Hollowshot’s Play Me A Tune Piper George ETD), 7/28/20
Isabelle McKee and Thunder (TDCH Eastwillow’s Thunderstruck ETD), 7/27/20
Anelize van Wyk and Lyra (Eurofire Born To Be Fast ETD), 7/27/20
Marelise Houtman and Zac (Zac on Track ETD), 7/27/20
Megan Ravensberg and MayDay (MayDay ETD), 7/22/20
Audrey Vojtech CTDI and Perk (TDCH Hob Nob Rapid Rewards ETD), 7/20/20
Rachel Sturgeon and Harry (TDCH Blueberry Yum Yum ETD), 7/18/20
Kerrie Piper and Sprocket (TDCH CCF-CH Nyanga Midnite Trooper ETD), 7/16/20
Stephanie Noonan ATDI and Kenzie (Rival’s Kenzie CRNMCL RN ETD), 7/15/20
Norma de Rose and Caisey (TDCH RV Caisey ETD), 7/14/20
Doreen Frappier and Nike (TDCH Sunshine Valley’s Nike Sweet Success ETD), 7/14/20
Alex Heal and Nelson (TDCH Tymbarweir Silver Lining ETD), 7/14/20
Norma de Rose and Rhys (TDCH Rhys ETD), 7/13/20
Kerrie Piper and Solan (TDCH CCF-CH Nyanga Solar Nite ETD), 7/11/20
Norma de Rose and Joule (TDCH RV Joule ETD), 7/11/20
Joni Kaiser and Reef (Reef ETD), 7/10/20
Christi Skamfer and Ace (Lookout A. Skamfer ETD), 7/10/20
Shari Goldfarb and Jack (Hidden Valley’s Jumpin’ Jack Flash ETD), 7/9/20
Heather Skanes and Eve (Boywood Eve ETD), 7/6/20
Wendy Withington and Jack (Diamond Jack Daniel ETD), 7/5/20
Holly Sutton and Finnegan (Finnegan ETD), 7/2/20
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Darby (TDCH Darby the Fidget ETD), 6/30/20
Ros McKay and Seren (Ace Serenity ETD), 6/29/20
Mariko Suzue-Pan and Yuki (Pride N’Joy Des Mirages d’Azur ETD), 6/27/20
Chrissie Scott and Oggie (TDCH The Ogg at Jezzla ETD), 6/26/20
Cheyann Newman and Beckham (TDCH Beckham Tkachuk Newman ETD), 6/22/20
Kiana Uhlmann CTDI and Piper (Piper ETD), 6/19/20
Cyd Griffin and Kirin (TDCH Krazy Kirin at Heikym ETD), 6/18/20
Marisa Steynberg and Lassie (Lassie ETD), 6/12/20
Zsuzsanna MacPherson and Rory (TDCH Puildobhrain Spring Lad ETD), 6/12/20
Sara Killelay and Parsnip (Pitter Patter Parsnip ETD), 6/11/20
Olivia Lachance and Elliot (Elliot ETD), 6/9/20
Jenni Wilson and Luna (Weynoake Ouija Queen ETD), 6/7/20
Candace Bobier and Tabasco (Tabasco ETD), 6/2/20
Claire Patterson-Abrolat and Kilt (TDCH PD Kilt of Kynlaire ETD), 6/1/20
Annick Chassé and Méli (CCF-CH Méli ETD), 5/30/20
Valerie Bastet and Fionn (TDCH Ewenique Fionn ETD), 5/28/20
Leah Wilhelm and Beacon (Show Me the Way ETD), 5/28/20
Maegan Rose CTDI and Lexi (Lexi ETD), 5/26/20
Eszter Dori and Alice (TDCH Little One Alice of Special Sixth Sense ETD), 5/26/20
Lauren King and Lakota (Bent Creek Lakota of the Cimarron ETD), 5/25/20
Ashton Archer CTDI and Scotch (Scotch ETD), 5/25/20
Megan Hemmer and Penni (Molly’s DBLM Princess Penni Freckles ETD), 5/22/20
Melissa Gillard and Tibi (Tibia’s Frosted Gabardine ETD), 5/18/20
Cheyanne Green and Greymane (Balmoral’s Gilneas Will Prevail ETD), 5/11/20
Zoë Reekmans and Aelynn (TDCH Countess Of Mystic Realms At Real Pearl ETD), 5/9/20
Zoë Reekmans and Daeva (TDCH P’Daeva ETD), 5/8/20
Zoë Reekmans and Kenai (TDCH Planned Winner From Izzy’s Footsteps ETD), 5/8/20
Felicia Hodge-Turk and Valor (Valar Dohaeris ETD), 5/7/20
Debora Huett and Gambit (Ch. Ownbrooks-Sikon Gambling High Roller ETD), 5/7/20
Felicia Wynn and Kody (TDCH Avatar’s Kodiak Dream Catcher of Bayshore ETD), 5/4/20
Lexi Brigante and Jiffy (TDCH EC’s Jiffy ETD), 5/4/20
Hayley Woodcock and Boogie (TDCH Glenalpine Boogie ETD), 5/4/20
Dannielle Pemberton and Fame (TDCH Ohutu is Famous at Whiterock ETD), 5/4/20
Claire Warden and Flash (Flash Me A Smile AW (S) ETD), 5/3/20
Cayla Enriquez ATDI and Riggs (Riggs ETD), 5/2/20
Tanya Beard and Kyan (Celtic Star of Tychosmoon ETD), 5/2/20
Lilla Koperniczky and Ellie (TDCH Pieces of a Dream Crystal Clear “Ellie” ETD), 5/2/20
Katherine Bastianelli and Nevis (Lexieline Own Ben Nevis ETD), 5/1/20
Janet Madden Bernier and Ticket (Cedar Power Play ETD), 4/30/20
Lexi Blaes and Apollo (Echo Apollo ETD), 4/28/20
Casey L. Palmer and Valor (TDCH Sterling After All This Time ETD), 4/28/20
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Tiki (TDCH Shadewood’s Light It Up! ETD), 4/27/20
Christina Opperman CTDI and Puddle (Elsanna Hillbilly Wild Fern at Leebeardream ETD), 4/27/20
Maggie Hill and Trivia (On Target’s Pathway to the Future ETD), 4/27/20
Sydney Ryan and Ego (On Target’s Narcissist ETD), 4/25/20
Charlotte Brooke and Wisp (TDCH Kennafell Midnight Whisper ETD), 4/23/20
Hilary Warren and Reef (TDCH Meisterwerk Reef ETD), 4/21/20
Deborah Crease and Tayen (TDCH Breurn Blue Moon ETD), 4/21/20
Josée Tennier and Tango (Ptites Bêtes Tango ETD), 4/21/20
Beth O’Connor and Quill (On Target’s Star Lord ETD), 4/20/20
Deborah Crease and Skye (Katajack Skye Blue ETD), 4/20/20
Annick Chassé and Bebop (TDCH CCF-CH Bebop ETD), 4/20/20
Kassidy Saurman and Thor (ReignOn’s Rumble in the Skye ETD), 4/20/20
Debra Sellon and Callie Jane (TDCH Contact Point’s Calamity Jane ETD), 4/19/20
Suzy McCracken ATDI and Piper (Contact Point’s Masked Beauty ETD), 4/18/20
Liz Morris CTDI and Heidi (TDCH Silver Merry Maker ETD), 4/18/20
Ana Mrksic and Maverick (RV’s Top Gun ETD), 4/18/20
Heather Cook and Hooli (Lynwood Hooli CDex ETD), 4/17/20
Paula Collins CTDI and Via (O’Livia du Font Mosson ETD), 4/17/20
Robyn Shephard and Flare (Carnelian Light Up The Sky ETD), 4/16/20
Hazel Fernandez and Lexie (Lexie ETD), 4/16/20
Chrissie Neaves and Deek’s (Lord Deek’s of Southridge ETD), 4/16/20
Emma Hughes and Aggy (TDCH My Girl Aggy ETD), 4/15/20
Gabriella Román and Fédra (TDCH Poseidon Elf Magic Felicitás “Fédra” ETD), 4/15/20
Claire Smith and Wicked (Aquila Wicked in Gold ETD), 4/13/20
Jan Evans-Freeman and Rosie (TT She’s My Valentina Rosie ETD), 4/13/20
Janine Johnson and Lacey (Southridge a Touch of Lace CDX JD RA ETD), 4/13/20
Gemma Carl and Dexter (Dexter ETD), 4/12/20
Patricia Howell and Fury (HB Night Fury ETD), 4/10/20
Karen Moore and Chime (TDCH MACH Brighteye N South Street’s It’s About Chime XF T2B3 CGC TKP ETD), 4/8/20
Pénélope Laflamme and Everest (Instinct Everest ETD), 4/7/20
Diane Sealey and TJ (TJ ETD), 4/6/20
Ana Mrksic and Jagger (Moys Lke Jagger ETD), 4/5/20
Mirabella Kummer and Cam (Camaro of Styrian Hills ETD), 4/4/20
Cynthia Emery and Izzy (Izzy ETD), 4/1/20
Veronica Lasater and Jack (Jack Lasater ETD), 4/1/20
Alice Eden and Skye (Skye ETD), 3/31/20
Mandy Emery and Maverick (Maverick ETD), 3/30/20
Shirley Lachance and Magic (Asset’s Black Magic in Deep ETD), 3/18/20
Andrea Lengi and Eli (TDCH Quicksilver Friend in High Places ETD), 3/8/20
Theone Thayer and Siggy (Siggy ETD), 2/26/20
Kirby McIlveen and Blitz (TDCH Queen Blitzen ETD), 2/25/20
Rachel Dawson and Beckett (TDCH Beckett ETD), 2/18/20
Erin Stacks and Skylar (TDCH Marvels Most Wanted Mutt ETD), 2/16/20
Nadine Roussel and Jaydee (Classic Jaydee ETD), 2/14/20
Jenn Anthony and Tonic (Emdog’s Tonic ETD), 2/11/20
Teresa Hanula and Leonard (TDCH Leonard Lee Hanula ETD), 2/7/20
Lynnea Britton and Trillian (TDCH Skyview Farm’s Heart of Gold ETD), 2/6/20
Pascale Desruisseaux and Jackson (Red Dog’s Jackson ETD), 2/6/20
Pascale Desruisseaux and Cash (Red Dog Little Cash ETD), 2/6/20
Jane Aukett and Twirl (Southridge Twist n Twirl ETD), 2/2/20
Tania Fontaine and Lea (Instinct Girls Like You ETD), 2/2/20
Jane Buckley and Tay (RVTailor-made ETD), 1/31/20
Michaela Horvath and Tyrion (South View Tyrion ETD), 1/29/20
Kirby McIlveen and Sora (TDCH Destined to Fly of Scuderia F40 JP CGCA TKP DN BCAT ETD), 1/29/20
Debbie Miles and Teddy (Teddy ETD), 1/22/20
Suzanne Lapointe and Mao (TDCH Borderaddik Mao IQ4U ETD), 1/20/20
Candice Christensen and Turvy (TDCH Foster Turvy ETD), 1/12/20
Krysthel Moore and Kiss (TDCH CCF-CH P’tites Bêtes Kiss ETD), 1/9/20
France Sincennes and Chance (Talisman Duc de Chamcennes ETD), 1/5/20
Genevieve Benard and June (June ETD), 1/5/20
Genevieve Benard and Pivot (Ashwood Pivoting Around ETD), 1/5/20
Jan Martin CTDI and Jasmine (TDCH CCF-CH Astra Jasmine ETD), 12/31/19
Louise Bégin and Faith (), 12/30/19
Anne-Julie Boucher and Bidule (Ptitesbetes Bidule ETD), 12/30/19
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Focus (TDCH Focus ETD), 12/22/19
Ann MacLean and Jayce (TDCH Double R Jayce ETD), 12/12/19
Mikayla Kincaid and Aero (), 12/11/19
Anita Tate CTDI and Flirt (TDCH Flirt II NA NAJ CAA TKP ETD), 12/10/19
Kristy Teunissen and Scout (Senulc Scouts Promise ETD), 12/8/19
Melissa Gordon and Bristol (), 12/5/19
Linda Desaulniers CTDI and Ty (TDCH Passion BC Thief of Hearts ETD), 11/25/19
Michelle Belio and Arya (TDCH Expedition Reverie’s Rebel of the North ETD), 11/23/19
Karine Dumont and Amarula (HotnSpicy Sweet Speedy Rabbit ETD), 11/16/19
Tracy Wood CTDI and Fundy (TDCH Fernweh’s Party All the Time ETD), 11/14/19
Silvie De Four and Rona (TDCH Sunshine Ladirona of Hakinka’s Home ETD), 11/13/19
Andrew McCausland and Niko (), 11/12/19
Monica Hoersch and Isla (), 11/12/19
Louise Bégin and Rodin (), 11/12/19
Elissa Picciano and Nym (SoStar’s Halt and Catch Fire ETD), 11/9/19
Josée Roussy and Kazz (TDCH Classic Kazz ETD), 11/5/19
Lynka Fortin Dumas and Everest (TDCH CCF-CH Essential Everest ETD), 10/27/19
Emie Tremblay and Kinai (Hot N Spicy North Star ETD), 10/27/19
Marie-France Millette CTDI and Spring (TDCH CCF-CH Spring ETD), 10/21/19
Elinda Anderson CTDI and LOVE (Super Sun’s Wonder Woman ETD), 10/19/19
Jessica Noll and Luna (Highland Luna ETD), 10/16/19
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and MAXI (TDCH Maxli ETD), 10/12/19
Caitlyn Olvitt and Kestra (TDCH Platinum’s Call of the Wild “Kestra” ETD), 10/11/19
Elinda Anderson CTDI and JOY (Ettrick Joy ETD), 10/10/19
Darla Shelton and Zeva (Zeva B ETD), 10/10/19
Arianna Jones and Odin (Odin, King of the Asgardians ETD), 10/9/19
Bonnie Maki CTDI and Riot (Rain Rock Revolt ETD), 10/4/19
Rikki Gusway-Kelln and Lux (), 10/2/19
Karolina Pincova and Tex (Wedgewoods Dark Lord ETD), 9/27/19
Kynn Escalante and Sheldon (Spritzig What Up Moonpie? BBT ETD), 9/24/19
Sally Wheeler and Reuben (TDCH Sunnydean Heart of Gold ETD), 9/22/19
Anna Larsson and Fish (My Number One Fish ETD), 9/9/19
Madeline Oliver and Calypso (Calypso the Quick and Clever ETD), 9/2/19
Amber Cockburn and Nash (), 8/20/19
Janice Wenig and Bodhi (TDCH Bodhi’s Smoke N Fire ETD), 8/19/19
Charlotte Brooke and Floss (TDCH Ellan-Vannin Floss Of Kennafell ETD), 8/11/19
Aly Jabrocki and TeeVee (Hi-Def’s Television Reception ETD), 8/9/19
Angie Tucker and Kahlan (TDCH Meisterwerk Kahlan ETD), 7/31/19
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Whidbey (TDCH Whidbey ETD), 7/26/19
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Squall (TDCH Blitzen’s Tropical Disturbance ETD), 7/22/19
Cherie R. Floyd and Spider (Gnar ETD), 7/13/19
Colleen Miller and Zed (Cando Zs Legend ETD), 7/3/19
Amanda Burkhart RVT and Absol (TDCH Hoenn’s Disaster ETD), 6/17/19
Rebecca Piquette and Kira (TDCH Kiltaire’s Got Game ETD), 5/27/19
Jennifer Majors and Kenzi (FSF Kenzi ETD), 5/22/19
Mariann Tóth Hóborné and Candy (TDCH Grch Forestry Farm Gloria ETD), 5/21/19
Jenny Archer and Nyx (), 5/10/19
Jessica Lumley and Chroma (Grand Oakes Oh So Dashing & Bright ETD), 4/26/19
Wendy Monks and Bella (Kerodan Let’s Go Crazy RN HTM.S FS.S ETD), 4/24/19
Bella Rowe and Stardust (TDCH Solarflare’s Shooting Star ETD), 4/20/19
Heather Tetzlaff and Knightro (My Knight in Shining Armor CGCA FDC RA ACT@ TKA NJC NAC O-TN-O S-WV-N O-HP-N ETD), 4/17/19
Diane Stamp ATDI and Ruger (Stamp’s Ruger ETD), 4/10/19
Thyra Powers CTDI and Deacon (TDCH Deacon Powers ETD), 3/18/19
Kirsty-Ann Mitchell and Fozzie (Klevely The Muppet Meister ETD), 3/15/19
Elsie Louise Pfleider and Rio (Rio Grande Of Owls Perch ETD), 3/11/19
Adriane Matkovich and Remi (Wildblue Rembrandt ETD), 2/17/19
Debbie L. McGonigle and Twist (Twist ETD), 2/16/19
Marla Friedler-Cooper CTDI and Swank (TDCH Spritzig Pretty Penny BBT ETD), 2/11/19
Paula Smith and Kylee (Kylee Smith ETD), 2/8/19
Noelle Hufnagel and Phoebe (Prairie Fire Epic Free To Be Me ETD), 2/8/19
Jennifer Fry CTDI and Badger (Badger Jay Fry ETD), 2/8/19
Shelly Vandevelde CTDI and Stitch (TDCH Spritzig Extraterrestrial Phenomenon BBT ETD), 2/5/19
Sarah Nichols and Casper (TDCH Caora’s Casper ETD), 1/29/19
Andrea Incitti and Jax (TDCH Jax Incitti ETD), 1/25/19
Therese McClain and EZ (Easy Peasy Lemon Squeezy ETD), 1/23/19
Joe and Arles Love and Keanu (Miss Keanu ATD), 1/20/19
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Luna (TDCH Blitzen’s Blue Moon ETD), 1/11/19
Karen Beekman CTDI and Belle (), 1/10/19
Nichole Smith CTDI and Pearl (), 1/9/19
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Maya (Kickstarts Power of Love ETD), 1/9/19
Noelle Hufnagel and Layla (TDCH Layla Hufnagel ETD), 1/6/19
Nikki Sheckells and Flirt (Meant to Be Mine ETD), 1/1/19
Karen Wisler CTDI and Brenna (TDCH MSF Brenna ETD), 12/22/18
Joan M. Snee and Minna (Minna ETD), 12/16/18
Katherine Martucci, DVM CTDI and Dazzle (TDCH ), 12/16/18
Katrina Clark and Linx (TDCH Hendurrie Rocky Fella ETD), 12/3/18
Vanda Goddard and Maya (TDCH Birkcross Blue Eyed Dream ETD), 11/25/18
Shandy Blake CTDI and Logan (Kynic Wolverine ETD), 11/15/18
Heather Braun and Nike (Contact Point’s Against All Odds ETD), 10/28/18
Patty O’Bleness CTDI and Firefly (TDCH CCF-CH Hidden Valley Firefly After Dark ETD), 10/23/18
Sabrina Oppermann and Jody (), 9/28/18
Jennifer Kolasa and Sisu (TDCH Double J Sisu ETD), 9/26/18
Jennifer Kolasa and DaVinci (Hidden Valley Renaissance Man ETD), 9/26/18
Cheryl Scott and Macauley (TDCH Kings Macauley ETD), 9/25/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Flyte (Suga Gero At Leebeardream AW(S) ETD), 9/19/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Kasey (TDCH Shebaa’s Siren ETD), 9/18/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Tweed (TDCH SDCH KNJ Tweed ETD), 9/18/18
Jan Sund CTDI and Valor (Imagine Sir Galahad ETD), 8/18/18
Jodie Ducharme and Trinket (Wescot’s Catching Fire ETD), 8/12/18
Heather Wheatley and Lolly (TDCH Lola ETD), 8/5/18
Sandra Banks and Grace (TDCH Bluestars Mystic Explorer ETD), 8/1/18
Lisa Duff and App (TDCH TT App of the Day ETD), 7/27/18
Agnes Ahlefeld and Annie (TDCH Annie ETD), 7/27/18
Carolyn MacDonald and Boom Boom (Boomer ETD), 7/25/18
Sandra Banks and Willow (TDCH Haulton Willows in the Wind ETD), 7/22/18
Hayley Woodcock and Star (TDCH Samdais Little Star TDex NOVex RL4 ETD), 7/19/18
Fiona Vidler-Stewart and Oz (TDCH Oz Crystal Rousse ETD), 7/14/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Logic (TDCH CCF-CH Leebeardream Its Logical ETD), 7/14/18
Linda Brown and Buzz (TDCH Rossendale Buzzyboy ETD), 7/9/18
Judy Mather and Lucie (TDCH Khayoz Rockin Robin ETD), 7/6/18
Marla Friedler-Cooper CTDI and Rain (TDCH Spritzig Singin’ In The Rain SBS ETD), 7/3/18
Anneke Verweij and Jazz (TDCH ), 7/1/18
Jenna Maytom and Piper (TDCH Duszah Tu Meke Piper ETD), 6/27/18
Joyce Gilpin and Lily (RiverRun’s Garden Party ETD), 6/25/18
Denia Terhorst and Ice (Kuhaylan’s X-men: IceMan ETD), 6/17/18
Shona Thirsk and Judge (TDCH Grand Oakes All Rise ETD), 6/16/18
Janet Smith CTDI and Karl (Twilight Kai ETD), 5/15/18
Lynn Howell and Qettra (RW Triquetra ETD), 5/7/18
Ariana Purtee and Legacy (Roughstock Be Your Own Legacy ETD), 4/29/18
Toni Surko CTDI and Rayne (TDCH Rayne ETD), 4/22/18
Tina Conley and Pippa (Aednat Pippa Rouleia ETD), 4/19/18
Sonja Davis and Hurricane (MACH 2 Hurricane ETD), 4/14/18
Jane Eskuri and MyKey (RedTop MyKey ETD), 3/23/18
Bronwyn van Dyk CTDI and Epic (TDCH Epic ETD), 3/22/18
Teresa Histed and Trick (TDCH Rooqui Talented Trickster ETD), 3/11/18
Laura Landry and Violet (TDCH L-Squared’s Prairie Blue Violet ATD), 3/1/18
Anelize van Wyk and Cara (TDCH Mackland PocketOSunshine ETD), 2/22/18
Sonelle van Wyk CTDI and Ranger (Wylwind Red All Bout It ETD), 2/22/18
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Torrent (TDCH Rival’s Torrent ETD), 2/12/18
Vania Boulet and Fenway (DoubleJ Fenway ATD), 2/2/18
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Trick (TDCH Tricky Ricky Reilly ETD), 1/21/18
Sandee Stuczynski and Star (TDCH Bo Peep Midnight Star CGC ATD), 1/19/18
Gaby Grohovaz and Flumi (TDCH Carnelian Famous Flame ATD), 1/17/18
Debbie Smith CTDI and Shamrock (SDCH TDCH Cyclone’s Faithful Shamrock ETD), 1/2/18
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Nai’a (TDCH Ash’s Nai’a ETD), 1/1/18
Emily Garland CTDI and Jinks (Jinks ETD), 1/1/18
Heidi Olivier and Cindy (TDCH ), 12/31/17
Michelle Kimihira and Tuli (), 12/10/17
Christine Pook and Jack (), 12/8/17
Ashley Castro and Solo (Hob Nob Never Tell Me the Odds AX AXJ NF CGC ATD), 12/7/17
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Maisie (TDCH Maisie III ETD), 12/3/17
Sue White and Muppet (Kealolo’s Kolohe Muppet of Camelot ATD), 12/1/17
Kara Bellingham and Treble (), 11/21/17
Kelly Daniel and Chace (TDCH Weyahead Chace ‘N’ Chocolate FD CH AG CH ADXG JDX JAX SNX RN ETD), 11/19/17
Deborah Auer and Teller (Watchtower Silent Partner ATD), 11/15/17
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Cate (), 11/6/17
Abigail Hughes CTDI and Faith (TDCH You Gotta Have Faith ETD), 11/1/17
Jennifer Hill and Roke (TDCH Guirmere Highland Roke ATD), 10/26/17
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Rhys (TDCH 5H Rhys ETD), 9/29/17
Jennifer Hill and Kricket (TDCH MISR – Kricket ETD), 9/21/17
Tess Starr CTDI and Ziggy (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH RATCHX 5H Ziggy Starrdog RATN ETD), 9/1/17
Tammy Carr CTDI and Hunter (), 9/1/17
Tammy Stillwater and Twister (TDCH Avatar Bayshore Twist O’Fame ETD), 7/25/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Sin (TDCH Ignited Friendships Forbidden Pleasure ETD ETD), 7/24/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Ice (TDCH Friendships Fire N’ Ice ETD), 7/24/17
Shirley Conley CTDI and Tachi (Tessaiga’s Wind Scar), 7/16/17
Karen Didrickson CTDI and Wes (TDCH Brush Creek Wesley ETD), 6/29/17
Shandy Blake CTDI and Heidi (TDCH Asset’s Queen of Mean ETD), 6/26/17
Jan Sund CTDI and Aero (FHF Defying Gravity ETD), 6/17/17
Michele Denning and Trixie (), 5/27/17
Cassandra Hartman CTDI and Agnes (Agnes ETD), 5/6/17
Cindi Chasse and Legacy (), 3/31/17
Patricia A. Douglass and Tess (Cedar Where Your Treasure Is ATD), 3/27/17
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Caleb ( ETD), 3/3/17
Vicki Brown CTDI and Zam (SDGCH TDCH Shazam ETD), 3/3/17
Tammy Stillwater and Tweedy (TDCH Bayshore Avatar Tweedy McBright UD RAE2 BN GN GO ATD), 1/20/17
Mary Hager CTDI and Harley (), 1/20/17
Barbara Rake and Lyra (Keepemgoing’s Lyra Silvertongue PT HSAD, HIAS, RN, ONYX, ITD), 11/17/16
Kristine Hammar and Tessa (C-ATCH Tessa ATD), 10/17/16
Jenn Anthony and Nickleby (TDCH Nickleby ETD), 10/1/16
Pamela Wright and Skye (Skye CGC JHD-S ACGC ITD), 9/30/16
Philip Dunsdon ATDI and Jessica (), 9/1/16
Ian Martin and Birk (Birk Martin), 7/20/16
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Mick (TDCH ETD), 7/16/16
Pauline Williams and Mason (Hob Nob Cast From Stone RN HSAs OA OAJ CGC ATD), 3/20/16
Yolande Johnson and Bobby (TDCH ), 3/12/16
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Re-Run (TDCH ), 2/11/16
Simmon Hellebrand and Daisy (Milangimbi Diamonds N Daisies), 2/10/16
Deborah Seymour CTDI and Chase (TDCH ), 1/16/16
Julie Schrecengost and Blayze (TDCH Riverrun’s Summer Dreams Ablayze), 1/11/16
Ashley Gertonson and Clarity (LilFoxxClarity RATN ETD), 1/4/16
Linda Hinsman CTDI and Glory (Norwood’s Bound for Glory), 11/8/15
Nancy Marston and Zoe (ARCHEX ZoReMi Half n Half She Matters, CGC, CD, RAE, ASCA CD, RL1X, RL2X2, Rl3X, AoE 1,2&3, W-FDX-HTM, INS-X, MF-E, R-FE/N, ETD), 11/7/15
Patty O’Bleness CTDI and Sasha (MACH 2 Sasha ETD), 11/2/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Shine (Hurit Shine for God), 10/9/15
Patricia Olson and Max (TDCH Maximilian ETD), 10/2/15
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Mariah (TDCH ), 9/7/15
Finuala Craske and Luna (Hardyljess Hopes and Dreams), 8/21/15
Holly McArthur CTDI and Diesel (TDCH Jento’s Turbo Diesel ETD), 8/17/15
Brenna Fender and Tessa (TDCH Contact Point’s Brenrich Tesseract), 8/6/15
Barbara Reinhold CTDI and Rue (), 7/29/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Cricket (TDCH Hillcrest Quick As A Cricket ETD), 7/26/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Katydid (TDCH Kickstart’s Katydid It! ETD), 7/26/15
Christina Young CTDI and Enzo (TDCH Rival’s Catch Me If You Can), 7/10/15
Doreen Sciulli and Zoie (Holly Sue), 6/18/15
Jennifer Bailey and Jett (TDCH TBC Jett Propelled ETD), 6/2/15
Stacey Gamble CTDI and Twitch (Powerhouse’s Black Cat Dust), 5/18/15
Sophie Smith and Kallisto (Princess of Bears), 5/11/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mac (Flyboy MacGyver), 4/30/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Zephyr (Lady In Reds Zephyr), 4/30/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Whisper (Deeann Whisper On The Wind), 4/30/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Ember (Red Hot Roaring Ember), 4/30/15
Tess and Richard Starr and Chance (Sageway Second Chance), 4/26/15
Greta Kaplan and Mellie (HiQ Mind Meld), 4/24/15
Tracey Pilsbury and Jynx (Capnmegs High Jynx), 4/14/15
Jan Martin CTDI and Amber (TDCH CCF-CH Amber My Little Gem ETD), 4/9/15
Sophie Arter and Sky (Ourdaffers The Snowman), 4/6/15
Sarah Thoreen CTDI and Reese (TDCH Reese ETD), 3/30/15
Ericka Barber ATDI and Trip (TDCH Lock-Eye What a Trip he is), 3/30/15
Haeleigh Hyatt and Wren (Talisman’s Light as a Ffeather), 3/28/15
Sandra Burroughs and KOBY (Koby Flynn Burroughs ETD), 3/9/15
Kathy Clayton CTDI and Teagan (TDCH Bergundtal Teagan), 1/16/15
Taylor Duguay-Ladouceur ATDI and Lottie (Lottie ETD), 11/3/14
Beth Yim ATDI and Willie (Keen Eye Will), 10/15/14
Mary Vahaviolos and Mickey (TDCH ), 10/14/14
Nicky Griffiths and Ted (TDCH Mr. Ted Wing), 10/1/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Zing (TDCH Canyonland Beloved Go Back to Glory ETD), 9/28/14
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Moon (TDCH Ignited’s NewMoon), 8/1/14
Angelica Steinker and Zoomie (Bo Tyne’s Watch Me Zoom), 7/29/14
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Arrow (AZ Arrow), 6/19/14
Sarah Horvath CTDI and Sketch (TDCH AZ “Trick or Treat” Sketch CGCA), 6/19/14
Alice Gay Wildes and Rush (Companion’s A Peck of Gold), 6/5/14
Rachel Fein CTDI and Flash (TDCH Lytnstryke Photo Finish ETD), 4/25/14
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Zee Zee (TDCH Blitzen’s Florida Breeze ETD), 3/31/14
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Nikko (Orion A Splash of Black Flurry ETD), 6/22/13
Christina Young CTDI and Maxi (TDCH Max), 6/11/13
Audrey Vojtech CTDI and Punk (TDCH Hidden Valley’s Dream B!G ETD), 5/31/13
Audrey Vojtech CTDI and Ty-Dye (TDCH Riot’s Ty Dyed Tag Along ETD), 5/31/13
Donna Sullivan CTDI and Stella (Donivans Ewe Day Dreamer Ewe ETD), 5/3/13
Mary Ann Sanford and Bling (Bordaux Almost Perfect Bling UD RN VER CGC TT ATD S.T.A.R), 4/16/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Fusion (Hob Nob Fusion NAC OJC TN-N RN TDI ETD), 4/2/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Shiver (FHF Shiver FDX OAC OJC ECC WV-N TN-O RA TDI CGC ETD), 4/2/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Breeze (Hillcrest Breeze FDGCh MBDX TF-III PT TDI CGC ETD), 4/2/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Strider (Lockeye’s Strider FDCh-s NJC TN-N RA TDI ETD), 4/2/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Digit (Botyne Digit – Hobbes NATCH TFE-II WV-O TG-O TN-E AX OAJ CDX RAE HTDI-g VX, TT CGC ETD), 3/11/13
Kate Lloyd CTDI and Maddy (TDCH Maddy), 3/9/13
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Dusty (TDCH Dusty ETD), 2/15/13
Chet Wise CTDI and Alvin (Alvin), 1/15/13
Robin Barrows and Ivy (Ivy Ohana), 1/6/13
Kim Bond and Angus (TDCH Angus), 12/19/12
Kelly Roche CTDI and Jetta (Donivan’s Chasin Ewe’r Dream), 8/14/12
Julia Lane CTDI and Magnum (Lytnstryke’s Private Eye ETD), 3/26/12
Sara Carson Devine CTDI and Hero (TDCH Worth The Wait), 1/13/12
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Bleu (TDCH Bleu Moon CGC, TNS-E), 12/4/11
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Kate (Justin’s Cattle Kate ETD), 5/17/09

Border Terrier

Goodie Thomas and Strut (Blue Rock Strut Your Stuff ETD), 10/24/20
Tina Jane Standing and Coolio (Versaterre Roll with my Homies ETD), 7/24/20
Helen Cottrell and Bramley (Stowthorney Phantom ETD), 5/13/20
Helen Cottrell and Pippin (TDCH Crockston Master Pippin ETD), 5/12/20
Ashley McMillan and Benson (TDCH Sunkist Strut N’ My Stuff ETD), 3/31/20
Hélène Gignac and Bentley (TDCH Terriland Running in the Snow ETD), 2/22/20
Claire Duder and Dylan (Astra from Land of Tethys ETD), 11/16/19
Donia Roorda CTDI and Bryn (TDCH CH Elwha Bryn It to Win It RN CRN1 CGN ETD), 9/30/19
Michelle Gasson ATDI and Euan (Armadale Euan ETD), 12/28/18
Lisa Logan-Dayman and Tiger-Lily ( ETD), 10/25/18
Eva Briggs CTDI and Reilly (TDCH SDCH Happy Hobbits Streetcar Named Desire ETD), 5/21/18
Laura Ryder CTDI and Milani (TDCH Cherishem Miss Milani ETD), 9/13/17
Laura Ryder CTDI and Wicket (TDCH Buguya Secret Mission ETD), 9/13/17
Victoria Neale and Indi (TDCH Feisty Doris), 5/1/15
Natalie Folker and Coco (), 4/7/15
Yvonne Downey and Tweed (Foxleigh Tumbling Tweed), 8/28/14

Borzoi

Léane Bossé and Chekov (Pavel Andreievich Chekov ETD), 11/2/20
Erica Martin and Blizzard (TDCH C’Lestial Mont Blanc Legend ETD), 6/5/20
Ashley McGuiness and Lulu (Ashley Dona Zuzia SDIN NS ETD), 12/12/19
Kathleen Poniatowski and Muse (TDCH Mielikki Kalabria RiverRun Dark Muse ETD), 8/23/16

Boston Terrier

Christina Taccogna CTDI and Zombie (Zombie Taccogna-Rebelo ETD), 7/14/20
Rebecca Munson and Buzz (TDCH Jeane’s Treasure From Above At Tre Run ETD), 6/7/20
Kristin Bruce-Cardwell and Archer (Danger Zone ETD), 11/22/19
Erin Arsenault and Rory (Rory ETD), 8/15/19
Debra J. Safrit and Gracie (Lady Gracie of Castlewood ITD), 12/7/17
Debra J. Safrit and Dixie (DJ’s Lil Dixie Girl NTD), 12/7/17
Terri Adkins and Arnie (Adkins’ Arnie), 2/15/16

Bouvier des Flandres

Carolle Caron and Laya (TDCH Custos Uksakka de la Wallonie ETD), 10/18/20
Debbie Hertwig and Luna (Luna Cahira V. Hyacinth ETD), 8/19/20
Debbie Hertwig and Sam (Lycan Gosha de Tremaudan ETD), 7/7/20
Monique Pouliot and Fay (Flow Fay du Truffe Noire ETD), 6/26/20
Monique Pouliot and Sky (TDCH Galheights Call M at Sky Fall ETD), 6/26/20
Marlene Richard and Rufus (TDCH C Ch Boyero Ready Set Go ETD), 6/26/20
Carolle Caron and BrahmaBoy (TDCH Audi-BrahmaBoy de la Wallonie ETD), 6/26/20
Carolle Caron and Deesse (TDCH Loyale-Deesse W. du Clos de la Luette ETD), 6/26/20
Debbie Hertwig and Ramsey (Rambo-Asta V.H. Rondgaas ETD), 6/25/20
Marianne Jorgensen and Nyx (Breugel’s Irresistible You ETD), 6/9/20
Marianne Jorgensen and Ryzer (Ch. Angelbrin’s Final Notice ETD), 5/31/20
Kim Lafleur and Charlie (Charlie Laroc CGN RA ETD), 5/27/20
Ariane English and Raksha (Raksha du Lac ETD), 1/31/20
Sara Willett and Fern (Eight M’s Flora and Fauna ETD), 2/25/19
Janet Garrett CTDI and Mack (TDCH Mon Cher Maestro ETD), 6/6/17
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Mouse (TDCH Reina Nyra van Caya’s Home at Ragamuffin), 8/10/15

Boxer

Jane Oxby and Grace (Kenaiteen Angel’s Wings ETD), 10/30/20
MJ Heaps and Chilli (Lilac’s Lady in the Quarry ETD), 9/8/20
Rebecca Davies CTDI and Silas (TDCH Silas ETD), 8/5/20
Alyssa M. Theis-Covic CTDI and Rogue (Rogue One ETD), 10/9/19
Alyssa M. Theis-Covic CTDI and Ruckus (Ruckus VIII ETD), 8/18/19
Dana Stead and Journey (Livin’s Lifetime of Dreams ETD), 6/27/19
Tania Butler and Poppy (TDCH Poppy ETD), 6/19/19
Ruve James and Tahi (), 2/25/18
Tania Butler and Pixie (TDCH Pixie ETD), 12/17/17
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Star (TDCH Star Boxer Girl Reilly ETD), 11/29/17
Barbara Smith CTDI and Batman (TDCH Happy Tails Dark Night PCD BN RE CGC ETD), 9/3/17
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Farkle (TDCH Wilkinson’s It’s Farkle Time! ETD), 7/31/17
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Razz (TDCH Gremlix Razzle Dazzle CGCG JD RA ETD), 8/15/16
Amelia Kellum CTDI and Doug (TDCH Douglas Kellum ETD), 3/30/14
Jane Barron and Rosa (TDCH Mummanui Frosty Rose), 4/27/13
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Tag (TDCH Tag Reilly ETD), 12/31/11
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Pompeii (TDCH Pompeii “Italia” Reilly ETD), 12/28/11

Braque D’Auvernge

Emma Burles and Shelby (Gameglow Doo Or Die ETD), 6/28/20

Briard

Denise Curren and Kiwi (Stormymoon Odin ETD), 6/14/20
Colleen Fawcett and Emmi (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Ir Ch/Hr/Int Ch Fostebrie Divine Gold at Beannchor ETD), 4/6/20

Brittany

Hannah Tykol and Madison (Sparks Fly on Madison Avenue ETD), 9/8/20
Judi Lacey and Alfie (TDCH CCF-CH Alfie ETD), 7/26/20
Maryl DeJong and Ziggy (Ziggy Bagel Bentley DeJong ETD), 7/7/20
Cheryl Bulpitt and Berkeley (Rivermist Broxden Honor This ETD), 4/23/20
Cat Fauvelle and Maverick (HuntersHeart Vibrant Malbec ETD), 2/23/20
Nancy Ballerstedt and Noni (Knollbrook’s Second to None ETD), 2/6/20
Bob A. Parkhurst Jr. and Lava (CH Labyrinth N Illusion O God Shes Smokin @ Parkhurst JH ETD), 1/12/20
Bob A. Parkhurst Jr. and Cinnamon (Parkhurst’s “A Touch Of Spice & Everything Nice” JH ETD), 1/12/20
Bob A. Parkhurst Jr. and Lucy (Lucy’s Loyal Dynamo JH ETD), 1/12/20
Bob A. Parkhurst Jr. and Shady (Parkhurst’s Final Offer, Deal or No Deal? ETD), 1/12/20
Randi Benko and River (Prairiestorm River 2nd ETD), 12/31/19
Tony Trevithick and Jojo (TDCH Trevithick’s Indiana Jojo ETD), 9/25/18
Cheryl Trevithick and Asher (TDCH Trevithick’s Asher Dasher ETD), 9/25/18
Alison Boyd and Griswold (TDCH Marsport Griswold Chase ETD), 5/12/18
Nancy Ballerstedt and Conor (Knollbrook’s Two Jigs and a Reel ETD), 12/9/17
Kim Catizone and Grace (Flashfire’s Ms. Grace ETD), 5/3/17
Sandra Toal and Webster (), 3/26/17
Pam Orms and Akshun (Razin-a-Ruckus Bring On The Akshun), 6/13/16
Terri Latronica CTDI and Bree (TDCH Chilcote Kaze’s Summer Breeze), 5/24/15
Carol Toms and Hunter (CH. Islandview Holds All the Aces, RE CGN CDN-1 CDN-2 FND AGNS FDNX TN-N CRN PCD NTD ITD ATD CDN-3 R-FE/N), 2/4/15
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Sara (Flock N Farm Sarabell CGC ETD), 8/8/12

Brussels Griffon

Jennifer Page and Luna (Luna Belle Page ETD), 8/12/20

Bull Terrier

Roberta Meadows and George (TDCH General George S Patton III ETD), 7/18/20
Erin Wilson and Rosie (Rosie ETD), 5/5/20
Ally Mohan and Dakota (TDCH SomeOkies Dakota Outlaw ETD), 2/6/20
Gabriela Brooker and Lucy (TDCH Angel Lucy Pel-rim ETD), 1/8/20
Sophie Buck and Troy (Troy ETD), 9/21/18
Carmen Arroyo ATDI and Pizca (), 12/8/17

Bulldog

Alyssa Cunningham and Peaches (Marah’s Badass Bellini ETD), 6/21/20
Beatrice Page and Tipsy (Wildwood Delightful Intoxication ETD), 6/9/20
Patricia Roy and Fleur (Bulldacious Lady Paradox ETD), 5/26/20
Beatrice Page and Oakley (Wildwood Little Miss Sure Shot ETD), 5/22/20
Napsugár Pillár and Böbe (TDCH ), 2/17/19
April Paulman and Boomer (Iroc Like a Boomerang ETD), 4/17/17
Kim Mayes CTDI and Riddick (TDCH Riddick ETD), 10/12/11

Bullmastiff

Sherri Bellmore and Dru (Sycalcade Rockabull 4 The Win ETD), 10/31/20
Leanne Zukowski and Noah (Noble Noah of Sycalcade ETD), 10/30/20
Allison Langpap and Zandrie (Sycalcade’s Classic Reprint eTD), 8/5/20
Allison Langpap and Fenric (Bolder’s F EN Special ETD), 5/4/20
Kim Klassen and Tyler (TDCH GCH Garroway’s Livin’ On The Edge CGN PCD RN ETD), 2/22/20
Sherri Bellmore and Buffy (CCF-CH CAN GRCH Bolder Rockabull SpecialSlayer CGN NS CA NR ETD), 2/13/20
Leanne Zukowski and Tuff (Am Ch Can GCh Sycalcade’s Eight Seconds to Win CGN RE CD TT VSM ETD), 10/18/19
Kathleen Kiernan and Sydney (Sydney Louise), 7/27/14

Cairn Terrier

Josee Levesque and Lady M (TDCH Ch. Graffiti Lady Marmalade CGN CD RE ETD), 7/25/20
Elise Dobie and Rylee (Goldenears Rylee ETD), 5/31/20
Pattie Whitehouse and Laochan (Tarahill’s Wild Spirit ETD), 5/15/20
Julie Trottier and Gaston (Dorlin’s Graffiti Masterpiece ETD), 4/22/20
Julie Trottier and ZsaZsa (CCF-CH Ch. Dorlin Graffiti Femme de Rêve ETD), 3/22/20
Diane Grainger and Isla (TDCH GCh Skerryvore Isla Touch of Magic CGN TD PCD RN RI CAX S SDO SPOT-ON TKP CGC ETD), 11/7/19
Pattie Whitehouse and Luraiche (TDCH Kian’s Precious Gemstone ETD), 8/30/18
Shelley Cherkowski CTDI and Indigo (Toonees Indigo Tesla Roadster JE RATO CRNCL CRBN CRNT NW3(2) NW3-C NW3-V NW3-E NW3-E NW3-I SOG DOG A-TOG SD-MACH CW-SDA SSS ETD), 5/15/18
Shelley Cherkowski CTDI and Joey (RATCHX Goldenears Joseph SE RATI NW3 NW3-I NW3-V NW3-C NW3-E CRA CRBN CRNT SD-E SD-A(SP)(3) SOG-N(2) S-DOG CW-SIA SSS ETD), 12/31/17
Karen McClean CTDI and Miss Marple (Ch Quarrydene’s Diamond Heist CGN ETD), 11/11/17
Diane Grainger and Addie (TDCH OTCh Ch (Alt) Linwell’s Adelaide Nevertheles CGN RAE JE AGX AGIJ AGXJV IP TD CAX TT SD-S RATI ADC SGDC BCAT ETD), 8/30/17
Diane Grainger and Ember (TDCH Linwell Cabaret’s Little Ember RAE CGN CDX AGMX AGXJ IP SD AADC SGDC ETD), 8/30/17
Karen McClean CTDI and Aoibheann (TDCH AmCan GCh Quarrydene’s Queen of Diamonds ETD), 7/19/14

Cane Corso

Janine Erato CTDI and Chai (CH Black Pearl Chai FDC FCAT THDD CGCA CGCU TKA ETD), 4/19/20
Janine Erato CTDI and Essie (GCH CH Black Pearl Espresso FDC CAX FCAT2 THDX DJ DN CGCA CGCU TKA ETD), 4/16/20
Janine Erato CTDI and Java (Black Pearl Java CA DCAT CGC TKI ETD), 4/3/20
Sabrina Lavallée-Poulin and Dallas (Dallas ETD), 4/2/20
Lucie Malouin and Giulietta (TDCH CCF-CH Giulietta Amarone Di Diva ETD), 4/1/20

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

Esther Farber and Pro (TDCH CCF-CH GCH CH Snapdragon Professor Hinkle RN CA BCAT TKA ETD), 8/24/20
Melanie Gonglach and Teddy (Teddy Arth ETD), 1/9/20
Kimberly Quach and Rouxgaroux (Toreth Indium Lycan Do It ETD), 4/20/19
Elena Miskowiec CTDI and Bruno (Ch Stubby Acres Riverside Uptown Funk Boss RE FDC NA NAF NF CA CGC TKA ETD), 2/13/19
Jim Hager and Sapphire (Coedwig’s Blue Moon Martini ETD), 12/28/18
Jim Hager and Roulette (White Hart Double Down ETD), 12/28/18
Lisa Sproat and Ben (White Hart Darth Like Me ETD), 8/7/18
Lisa Sproat and Rory (Legacy Legend’s The Last Snoreturian ETD), 7/30/18
Jim Hager and Bear (Coedwig’s Out Of The Blue ETD), 9/30/17

Catahoula Leopard Dog

Jenna Geitenbeek and Tux (Fair Mate’s Tuxedo ETD), 4/1/18
Martha Bailey CTDI and Journey (Journey of Smartydog ETD), 2/21/14

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

Penny Windlow and Soldier (Neut Ch Daventri Soldier Windlow CCD RAE RM TD JD SD FS.S HTM.S ET ETD), 8/15/20
Kat Holtkamp and Boss (Aust Ch Chevalove Hugo Boss ETD), 8/9/20
Alexandra Wood and Louis (TDCH Karidana The One And Only Louis ETD), 8/5/20
Brenda Jameson and Cully (Rainbow Eleanor of Aquitaine ETD), 7/28/20
Janette Wilson and Stevie (TDCH Jessicav Create the Illusion RN TKS ETD), 7/22/20
Penny Windlow and Fletcher (TDCH CCF-CH Dual Gr Ch (Neuter) (TS) Triple Ch (Neuter) (RO) (T) Daventri Midnight Dash CDX RAE4 AD JDX SDX GD SPDX FS.I HTM.I ET ETD), 7/4/20
Kathleen Webb and Tammy (Delchamy Make a Wish ETD), 6/1/20
Linda Krochak and Kenna (Aphrodite’s Kenna in a Tutu AKC ETD), 5/29/20
Rachel Fournier and Yamka (TDCH Yamka de L’Amitola ETD), 5/5/20
Rachel Fournier and Ozalee (TDCH Ozalee Aleshanee de L’Amitola ETD), 5/5/20
Hélène Desbiens and Maya (Labernoise Maya ETD), 4/4/20
Becky Barrie and Thunder (TDCH Midsummers Black Thunder CKC # BA543218 ETD), 10/28/19
Trudy Tinkham and Clodagh (TDCH Moyola Miss Clodagh ETD), 9/4/19
Kari Selinger and Bumble (Reflexions In Charge Bumbles Bounce ETD), 2/3/19
Diane Schuler and Jasmine (Onnalea First Dance at Banner ETD), 8/26/18
Sarah Bignell and Henry (), 4/29/18
Nicola James and Kick (TDCH Glenbrows Hand of Fate ETD), 3/9/17
Roberta Earle CTDI and Petey (), 8/30/15
Nicola James and Lupin (TDCH Glenbrows It Had To Be Me), 4/22/15
Magda Negele and Snoopy (TDCH Snoopy Cleverboy vom Feenstaub), 4/10/15

Central Asian Shepherd

Tori Peterson and Niki (Nikita ETD), 12/2/17

Cesky Terrier

Martina Ekström and Zita (Selalon’s Glittering Goldie ETD), 9/10/20
Sofia Ekström and Alba (Selalon’s Gemma Gloria ETD), 8/31/20
Martina Ekström and Inez (Selalon’s Inspiring Indira ETD), 8/30/20
Sofia Ekström and Eila (Sellandafjalls Eila ETD), 8/30/20

Chesapeake Bay Retreiver

Donna Cooley & Jill Gagliardo and Bocce (TDCH Longshore’s Bocce Bear RE DM CGCA ETD), 12/17/16

Chesapeake Bay Retriever

Emilie Bourassa and Everest (Susquehanna Toujours Plus Haut JH WCX SD-A-SP ETD), 9/24/20
Brenda Zeng and Lil Annie (Nordais LiL ANNIE ETD), 8/7/20
Anja Ballwieser and Sam (TDCH Port West I Am Legend ETD), 7/25/19
Anja Ballwieser and Bo (TDCH Blucollars Bibbidi Bobbidi Bo ETD), 7/20/19
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Geronimo (CH Chesabar Faggards Geronimo), 4/26/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Zuni (CH Chesabar Faggards Zuni JH), 4/26/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Hopi (CH Chesabar Faggards Hopi JH), 4/18/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Red (CH Chesabar Faggards Red Cloud MH), 4/8/14

Chihuahua

Brandie Feuer and Emma (Emma Feuer ETD), 6/22/20
Jade Goh and Ray (Quintessentialdog’s Ray ETD), 5/23/20
Krysthel Moore and Sooky (Sooky ETD), 4/25/20
Ashley E. Jacobson and Bruno (Sir Bruno, The Crunchwrap Supreme ETD), 4/11/20
Heather Carrier and Bean (TDCH Bean Bean The Wrecking Machine ETD), 12/1/19
Nancy Mirantz and Raven (TDCH Tiny Raven of Tijera’s NR ETD), 12/1/19
Rachel Owers and Rogue (), 5/27/19
Marie Donahue CTDI and Phoebe (Phoebe’s Brightest Star NTD), 2/20/17
Heidi Priester and Pablo (El Dorado’s Pablo ETD), 7/29/16
Isa Randle and Lucky (Jed Jess Lucky Born To Dance), 7/28/16
Linda DesMarais and Chip (Tribute’s Return Engagement), 4/30/15
Tizzie Jarvis and Teddy (TDCH ), 3/24/15
Laurie Wright CTDI and Belle (Bluebelle), 9/6/14
Julianne Grove CTDI and Pirate (), 4/24/14
Kathryn Pate and Pippa (TDCH Pippa), 6/2/13
Mikayla Kincaid and Harley (Harley Kincaid ETD), 1/17/13

Chihuahua (Long Coat)

Nina Hechelbacher and Sunny (Bastian von Chihuahuafreunde ETD), 11/9/20
Nancy Mirantz and Wolfie (TDCH Wolfie ETD), 4/13/20
Donna Brittain and Luke (Temple’s A New Hope ETD), 4/29/19
Marion Teichman and Charlie (Charlie Lex Luther My Love CGC DSA TT ATD), 3/19/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Dexter (TDCH Chocolate Chip ETD), 10/30/14

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)

Nancy Mirantz and Tango (Tango ETD), 7/19/20
Melissa Wallace CTDI and Uintah (TDCH TACH4 Uintah CGC MXJ NF TN-E BR-O HPN NJC NAC ATA-B RAT-I ETD), 3/13/18

Chinese Crested

Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Oracle (Raven’s Earth Oracle ETD), 8/9/18
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Magick (TDCH Sassytails Magical Treasure ETD), 11/27/16
Clydette Lobach and Brody (Bonsai’s Clybach’s Brighton My Day), 11/22/14
Kim Mayes CTDI and Loki (TDCH Nalibey’s Love Me Do Loki TD ETD), 5/1/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Rogue (TDCH CGN PCD CD RN RA RE AGN AGNJ AGI ADC AADC ATCH SGDC AGDC MGDC MSDC MJDC MSCDC BRONZE EX ST BRONZE NAC OAC NJC TUN-N TUN-O ETD), 4/1/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Posh (Can Am Ch Silkeyence Wavecrest Risen Star CGN PCD RN RA RE AGN AGI AGNJ AGIJ AGEJ ADC AADC MADC ATCH BRONZE AWARD OF MERIT EX ST BRONZE EX JU BRONZE MSCDC NAC OAC EAC NJC TUN-N TNG-N TUN-O TUN-E HP-N WV-N OJC ATD), 4/1/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Firefly (), 4/1/13

Chinese Crested (Powder Puff)

Sharon Pointeer and Zerin (TDCH Zerin ETD), 6/27/20
Jackie Morgan and Jellybean (Sassytails Treasure Decoded ATD), 2/11/18

Chinook

Hannah M. Collison CTDI and Amara (Amara ETD), 7/22/20

Clumber Spaniel

Catherine Maltby and Faith (Tricklecreek This Kiss ETD), 12/6/19
Jennifer Darcy and Chip (CH Bluemoons Chippewa Chief BN GN CDX RE CGCA TKA ETD), 4/6/19

Cocker Spaniel

Michelle Bean and Mo (Mo ETD), 11/15/20
Lucy Turmaine CTDI and Peanut (Heart Toddy ETD), 11/12/20
Fallon Gunn and Benny (Benny ETD), 11/8/20
Angela Beavis and Ollie (TDCH Truffles Duke ETD), 9/30/20
Hannah Billington and Leo (Hondonvale Sunrise ETD), 8/20/20
Nancy Chalmers and George (George ETD), 7/26/20
Ween Sze Teoh and Moonbeam (Devongem Rainbow Dash ETD), 6/15/20
Ween Sze Teoh and Spyro (Devongem Fire And Ice ETD), 6/7/20
Emily Anderson and Leo (Laird Leo of Largue ETD), 5/20/20
Sharon Hendrickson and Gunner (TDCH Gunner Big Paws Hendrickson ETD), 5/13/20
Liselott Jalderos and Nora (Manaca’s Black Magic ETD), 4/17/20
Samantha Sanderson and Jyn (Sydlingbrook Kiwi ETD), 4/16/20
Patricia A. Kohn and Jake (CH Crazy Q’s Cause to Shine TKA ETD), 4/15/20
Christina Opperman CTDI and Ruby (Dimnds N Ruby A Leebeardream ETD), 4/13/20
Jaime Bast and Tutti Fruitti (Dunmorr KG’s Totally Tutti Fruitti ETD), 1/12/20
Jaime Bast and Tallulah (TDCH MACH2 Dunmorr KG’s Ou La Lu La ETD), 1/11/20
Susanna Larsdotter CTDI and Fajsty (TDCH Bergkällans Dodge Lancer ETD), 8/13/19
Susanna Larsdotter CTDI and Duppen (TDCH Inja Gundogs Debutante DuPont ETD), 3/12/19
Kelly Ladouceur and Charlotte (Am Can Ch KLAD Samamari Fire And Rain TKN ETD), 2/5/19
Patricia A. Kohn and Murphy (Murphy Brown Eyed Girl BN RN CGC TKA ETD), 1/12/19
Amy Olvitt and Zeke (Tell Tail’s Chocolate Topic CGC TKI ETD), 10/3/18
Kelly Daniel and Flori (TDCH Caderyn Leicestershire botanist ETD), 8/16/18
Sara Seymour and Ripley (Tiptopjack Talented Mr Rip ETD), 8/16/18
Kim Wright and Dotty (TDCH Forever Dotty ETD), 4/29/18
Lynn Stacey CTDI and Bella (TDCH Brock Ballastar), 5/24/14

Collie (Rough)

Kornelia Geldrich and Jagger (Ch Cherfire Life’s A Dance HIC CGN REX CD BPDX VCX AGNJS AGNS AGNPAD ADC SGDC CRAMCL TDA ETD), 11/8/20
Lone Sørensen and Madonna (TDCH Lapinette’s Easy Tiger ETD), 10/15/20
Lone Sørensen and Rammstein (TDCH Lapinette’s Count Basie ETD), 10/13/20
Antje Alberda CTDI and Star (CCF-CH Glamourace Collies Flaming Star BJK NL CH BE CH CW’17 ETD), 10/6/20
Pearl Fabbro and Joker (Ch Celticmoon’s Scottish Joker ETD), 9/15/20
Amanda Skelding and Oscar (Cornerstone Manhattan Beach ETD), 8/6/20
Trine Greve ATDI and Dixie (TDCH Lapinette’s Girl Crazy ETD), 7/2/20
Erika B. Nielsen and Hera (TDCH Lapinette’s Heading for the Top ETD), 7/1/20
Joan Richard CTDI and Wish (Avalon Coddlecreek A Dream Is A Wish Your Heart Makes ETD), 5/22/20
Gabriella Román and Abyghell (TDCH Abyghell ETD), 5/2/20
Yolanda Nuberg and Jessie (Jessie ETD), 4/30/20
Meghan Crosson and Alice (Crossons It’s Always Tea Time ETD), 4/11/20
Karin Nilsson and Tesla (TDCH Lapinettes Gorgeous Blue Monday ETD), 1/26/20
Monique & Michelle Arpin and Taz (TDCH Ch Pairiepine Brackenbrae Whonor ETD), 11/2/19
Mary Anne Schaeper and Maisie (TDCH Schaeper’s Miss Maisie Belle ETD), 4/1/19
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chance (TDCH Scarborough’s Chance of a Lifetime ETD), 12/23/18
Patty Stafford CTDI and Logan (TDCH SDGCH Scarborough’s Keeper of the Dream ETD), 12/23/18
Andrea Leidl CTDI and Millie (TDCH BH HWT HJCH HCH SRBCH Rineweld Heart of Goodness ‘Millie’ HWT BH ETD), 12/10/18
Jenny Hopper and Tuppance (TDCH Aaronwell Azena for Lexcol ETD), 11/17/18
Deb Bauer CTDI and Vinny (TDCH Invincible Vinny ETD), 3/12/18
Sarah Troxell and Breezy (Moxie’s Good Witch of the North ETD), 11/29/17
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Charleston (Blu Ridge Kelstrin State of Bliss), 9/26/17
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Teagan (Kelstrin You, Me & Tea ETD), 9/26/17
Patty Stafford CTDI and Dylan (TDCH SDGCH Scarborough’s A Tribute To A Dream ETD), 6/20/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Prosper (Ch. Lochlaren the Plans I Have For You, CD), 1/24/17
Sheila Petticord and Ziggy (Kelstrin Tartanside Ziggy Stardust), 11/3/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Brooks (Kelstrin Tartanside Grand Marnier, RN, TT, CGC, TDI, RL1, RL2, HIG, ITD), 8/21/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Lily Rose (Tartanside Cadence CD, BN, RN, RA, TT, CGS, TDI, RL1,RL2, NTD, ITD, ATD, ETD), 5/14/15
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Fianna (Fianna), 2/18/12

Collie (Smooth)

Edit Farkas and Kodra (Kodra ETD), 8/21/20
Csilla Cserepi and Masni (Abba Fox Den “Masni” ETD), 8/20/20
Ulla Granberg and Luna (TDCH Merciless Love Bomb ETD), 9/26/19
Marilyn R. Clayton and Smoochie (TDCH Ch Sunnland’s Blame It On Rio CDX HSs HTd AgXS AgXJS XPS RE SDN CGN RATN ETD), 9/18/19
Hannah M. Collison CTDI and Brenn (TDCH Metallic Debonair ETD), 7/21/19
Katie Rogers and Mila (Sinkona’s California Dreamin’ ATD), 3/27/18
Pamela Leland CTDI and Dancer (TDCH Wild Wind May I Have This Dance ETD), 11/18/17
Luann Korona and Bodhi (Kelso-Millknock Smilin’ Like A Buddha ATD), 9/3/17
Shirley Conley CTDI and Nim (Ceilidh’s Katana Marked By DeepRiver BN, RE, CGC, DSA, ATD), 4/2/17

Coonhound (Redbone)

Tammy Rogers and Gunny (TNT’s & Rimfires Thunder Rd. Gunny ETD), 3/20/20
Tammy Rogers and Banner (Rimfire N’ TNT Star Spangled ETD), 3/19/20

Coton de Tulear

Aleesia Chow and Peekaboo (TDCH Wonder Coton Now You See Me CRNMCL ETD), 8/1/20
Christina Bollenbach and Knäcke (Alikatia Flintstones Fred ETD), 5/6/19
Sylvia Van Doorn CTDI and Ciella (TDCH Cotonrun Meant To Be ETD), 3/1/19
Lorraine Purnell CTDI and Porsche (No Regrets Start Me Up ETD), 6/26/17
Linda A. Irwin and Ruffles (TDCH Mignonne Joie De Vivre ETD), 6/6/17

Czech Shepherd

Teresa Francis and Rommel (Aron Vom Waechterberg ETD), 11/6/19

Czechoslovakian Wolfdog

Jing Goh and Syrak (Edox Miracle Mia at Greyfarer ETD), 8/24/20
Jade Goh and Ashira (TDCH Greyfarer Ashira ETD), 5/12/20
Babsi Oesterle and Kenai (Flirt od Starkej Spod Dumbiera), 4/21/15

Dachshund

Sabrina Lavallée-Poulin and Dora (Dora ETD), 4/2/20
Jacqueline Gori and Tyler-John (), 11/20/19
Virginia Weida and Heidi (Heidi ETD), 3/9/19
Deb Frost and Baxter (Baxter ETD), 2/7/19
Amy LaDew and Luke (TDCH FC Hoppledach’s Lucas Paul AX AXJ JE CGC RATN TSAD TG3 ETD TKP ETD), 5/2/17
Lauren Goldsworthy Gomez and Tipper (TDCH Fiji of K.H. Palacio Patio ETD), 12/22/15
Jane Spowart and Chad (CH Vom Dennenbaum Chad), 11/26/15
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Murdoch (Elveden Mighty Man), 5/2/14
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Max (TDCH Max ETD), 6/25/13
Bobbie Roeske CTDI and Dodger (Dodger), 2/21/12

Dachshund (Miniature)

Vicky Lee and Hetty (TDCH Abbilis Practical Magic With Jahenbe ETD), 9/9/20
Heather Ryder and Jedi (Jedi ETD), 8/22/20
Mady Oudshoorn and Tristan (CCF-CH Daks-Veg-As Tristan Vince ETD), 6/9/20
Judy Nordman and Otis (Waldiedox Sittin on the Dock ETD), 4/28/20
Judy Nordman and Roxi (Dukhans Roc N Roxi ETD), 4/27/20
Katlin Primrose CTDI and Crystal (Ch. Wagswell’s Raise Your Glass ETD), 4/18/20
Chantal Cormier and Piper (Myanka N Genson’s Forever Charmed ETD), 2/28/20
Earlene Winn CTDI and Joy (CCF-CH Christmas Joy ETD), 12/1/19
Vicky Lee and Robin (TDCH CCF-CH Jahenbe’s It’s A Miracle ETD), 7/22/19
Maureen Meads and Jemma (TDCH CCF-CH Rafthouse Jemma Meads ETD), 5/22/19
Russ & Linda Cobler and Pippa (Miss Pippa Piper Extraordinaire ATD), 8/31/17
Leslie Denton and Theodore (Ej’s Theodore CD BN CGC ATD), 7/28/17
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Dash! (), 4/5/16
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Reesa (Reesa May Vitanovec ETD), 1/11/16
Stacy Grzywacz and Maverick (Maverick Top Gun Mitchell), 7/1/13
Elizabeth Kost and Gauis (Gauis Baltar CGC), 9/20/10

Dalmatian

Marjory Bird and Little Abby (TDCH DotsOn Luna Lovegood ETD), 9/28/20
Nicky Hemingson and Casey (Spot Me With the Heroes ETD), 6/26/20
Kim Bainbridge and Olaf (Lucas Legend Like a Warm Hug ETD), 6/4/20
Kelly Amos and Nike (SpotWdr N Element Princes Heir Cdn/Am RN DSA NS TKE CGN VC ETD), 6/3/20
Michelle Walsh and Campbell (Onsengeljte Whatever It Takes ETD), 5/4/20
Alexis Gomez and 1oh1 (OnSpots Spotted Hyena Knock’N The Spots Off Of You ETD), 4/24/20
Geneviève Dubuc and Zara (TDCH DotsOn Love is an Open Door ETD), 3/27/20
Ashley Peltz CTDI and Moose (Milos Riders In The Sky ETD), 11/24/19
Geneviève Dubuc and Leilani (TDCH Ch. DotsOn Wingardium Leviosa RN CGCA CGCU ETD), 11/3/19
Jessica Rousseau and Oliver (TDCH Element Green Arrow RN ETD), 10/21/19
Deanna Langan CTDI and Mazikeen (TDCH SDGCH Mazikeen ETD), 9/16/19
Andrea H. Carter and NASA (Andiron’s Astronomical Event ETD), 6/15/19
Ashley McLeod and Lady (McDottie Luck Be A Lady ETD), 6/4/19
Amanda JoLynn Chambers and Camila (Camila Manchita ETD), 3/12/19
Lisa Bauer and Jazz (Kingdom’s All That Jazz ETD), 9/29/18
Rowan Shipman and Bogart (Robbsdale’s Alfredrich Casa Blanca RE BN CD CGC ATD), 1/22/18
Phylliss Campbell and Georgia (Echoviews Georgia On My Mind ETD), 12/3/17
Heather Parsons and Random (Rockstar’s Chaos Theory ATD), 9/23/17
Tryssa de Ruyter and Torch (AKC/UKC CH Ravins Passing the Torch RN ATD RATI), 5/25/17
Kathy McCoubrey and Wesley (TDCH CH Blackthorn Ravenwood Come Fly With Me RN THDX RL1-AOE RL1X TT CGCA ATD ADP-CH IDPKA-N CRO-L1 ETD), 2/19/17
Linda J. Davis and Taco (BPIS GCH CAN CH UWP UCA MBIMBS UCH Snapshots Don’t Spill the Beans CAX10 CGCA CGCU RATN WPA WAG1-Search WAG1-Identify ETD), 12/31/16
Don Anderson and Copilot (Yarrowfell In Vogue), 9/9/16
Linda J. Davis and Wyatt (AKC CH UWP URO1 UAG1 UCD MBIS GRCH Firehouse LT on the Road Again RN RL1 TT CGC ETD), 3/12/15
Amy Linder CTDI and Casey (TDCH Merry Go Round Arson Case Investigator CGC THD ETD), 2/25/15
Alison Burgess ATDI and Tally (), 2/15/15
Julia Lane CTDI and Darby (ADCH Lakam’s Spotted Nibblefish MX MXJ ETD), 3/26/12

Danish-Swedish Farmdog

Jenny Ekdahl and Pelle (Hurrelvingens Mors Lilla Olle ETD), 4/28/19
Monica Turner CTDI and Mae (TDCH Winstrides’ Mae the Road Rise Up av Nordost ETD), 3/22/19
Samantha Marion and Jack (Topo Valley Joaquin Murietta ETD), 9/18/15

Doberman Pinscher

Lisa Hill and Pula (Olympia Collateral Damage v Promise ETD), 10/7/20
Catherine McCarnan and Scout (B’Scout Rose Vom Krieghund ETD), 9/9/20
Catherine McCarnan and Carley (Bodyguard Carley ETD), 9/9/20
Catherine McCarnan and Daisy (Bodyguard Wilda ETD), 9/5/20
Leanne Zukowski and Drax (UR01 Mojave’s Obsidian CGN RI AS SDIN RATI CAX ETD), 8/15/20
Rachel Thanos and Friedrich (Nubia’s Friedrich Von Thanos ETD), 8/11/20
Elizabeth McGinley and Justice (CH. Kinetic Running From Justice RN PCD SD-S-SP SD-A SDN ETD), 6/15/20
Lendra Barker and Slater (Can.Ch. Liberator’s Making Waves ETD), 6/15/20
Victoria Todd and Dracul (Dracul vom Haus Mann ETD), 6/14/20
Leanne Stalker and Gambit (Redstone’s See No Evil ETD), 6/2/20
Cheyenne Uhl and Stark (D’Acres Quest for Adventure ITD), 6/1/20
Hope Johnson and Marshall (Kinetic Hopes and Dreams v Firelake ETD), 5/5/20
Tamara Champagne and Valor (AM CH / CAN GCH Mojave’s Apache Tears HIC SD-E CW-SI CGN VSM SDO NS NDD ETD), 4/30/20
Jess Woodrow and Reggie (Kensteen Fireside Treats ETD), 4/25/20
Mimi Davis and Jasmine (TDCH Liberty’s Jasmine ETD), 4/23/20
Marie-Claire Guindon and Phoenix (Can Ch Soulstorm N Cassel DarkPhoenix RATS ABRH MBAR RATI IBARp IBRH CGN WAC VGM ETD), 4/19/20
Natalie Strachan and Luther (TDCH Ravallese’s Destined ToB Darius ETD), 4/15/20
Sarah Wood and Hugo (TDCH Chopitea Doddington ETD), 4/15/20
Marie-Claire Guindon and Ninja (TDCH Can Ch Cassel N Soulstorm Wait for It CA RATO MBRH MBAR RATI IBARp IBRHp TT CGN VGM ETD), 4/9/20
Chelsey Periard and Fitz (TDCH Cresswell’s Sha Na Na ETD), 4/5/20
Melissa Goncalves and Preston (TDCH Lord Preston vom Dobereich ETD), 4/2/20
Deborah Wilson and Sienna (TDCH Redstone’s Sweet Dreams Annie PCD RN RI SD-S-SP VBM ETD), 3/31/20
Monica Anthony and Brio (TDCH SDCH Brio Rose vom Krieghund ETD), 3/1/20
Linda D. Hill and Mae (dBella’s Vaudeville Vixen ETD), 1/31/20
Linda Bata and Storm (GCH (AM) CH (CAN/UKC/INT’L) Demor’s Like a Hurricane RN THD CGC TKP ETD), 11/22/19
Susette Aquino and Tink (Tinker Ann Milhone ETD), 7/22/19
Susette Aquino and Dan (Professor Daniel Squishy Paws ETD), 7/22/19
Amanda Kreig and Kaiser (Nubia’s Usual Suspect ETD), 6/1/19
Joanne Haberl and Tango (TDCH Mojave’s Aster ETD), 12/30/18
Christi Clyde CTDI and Luna (TDCH Kiki’s Luna Moon ETD), 9/29/18
Bonnie Wolf and Brandy (Botrina’s Bahama Mama ETD), 6/25/18
Heather Skillicorn and McFly (), 12/11/17
A.D. “Geri” Richman and Dexter (Smack-Dab’s Devil’s Advocate ATD), 10/19/17
Barbara L. Davis and Wade (Goldgrove Shasta Persuader), 10/10/17
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bea (), 9/24/17
Carol Creamer CTDI and Porter (Regal Doberman’s Porter ATD), 9/24/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Soter (TDCH Braebrook’s Going to Jackson ETD), 8/27/17
Judith Peterson and Mojo (Ch Ravensown Rum Runner @ Foxfire), 7/23/17
Sandy Woodruff and Reno (TDCH CCF-CH UWPCH MCH EN EHD UACH UNJ URO1 Sandjo’s Rumor Has It BN RN FDC CA CGCA CGCU TKP WAC TT RATI RATS NW2 TDI ETD), 6/27/17
Sandy Woodruff and Eva (TDCH CCF-CH UWPCH MCH EN USJ UAGII EHD URO2 UCH Int/Nat CH Old Drum’s Rockin’ New Year’s Eva FDC CA CGCA CGCU TKP WAC TT RATS NW2 TDI ETD), 6/27/17
Linda Rusinko and Drago (URO1 Dakar Daker Poland, CGC, RATI, NTD, ITD, ATD, TT, S.P.O.T. ATD), 5/14/17
Dianna Santos ATDI and Valor (Lothlorien’s Imperishable Flame), 10/7/16
Paula Ratoza ATDI and DashDash (Azotar’s Incredible Too), 7/22/16
Kathy Koren and Tucker (), 2/20/16
Rene Warren and Juda (Kinetic Magic Bubble Eclipse), 2/20/16
Darice Evers and Maiya (TDCH Casarhy’s Maiya Chili Bean TD NW2 NW3-V NW3-E ETD RLPX CW-ZR1), 4/20/15
Valerie Koogle and Hazel (TDCH Alisaton Hazel First Dance V. Raklyn), 3/17/15
Dena Moore and Derick (TDCH Notori’s Rock Solid v Blumont, CGC, ETD), 2/18/15
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Cal (TDCH Smack-Dab’s Americal), 3/19/13
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Meadow (TDCH Smack-Dab’s Meadow Sunshine), 3/19/13
Janice Mitchell and Moxie (Soqaul’s Chocolate Kisses CGC TDI NA NAJ RN ATD), 11/6/12

Drentshe Patrijshond

Laura Valle and Princeton (Rainshadow’s Old Nassau ATD), 10/1/17

Dutch Shepherd

Sylviane Chapoulaud and Fifille (Nemesis Goddess Revenge de la Terre des Flandres ETD), 9/22/20
Sylviane Chapoulaud and Ivy (Ivy Wildflower DSK ETD), 9/22/20
Sylviane Chapoulaud and Flash (TDCH Chydenius Chamisso Wapini von Folge ETD), 8/13/20
Vondredi Renner CTDI and Kaos (Kaos Von Felix ETD), 5/22/20
Megan Hemmer and Moose (Moose Ice ETD), 4/19/20
Melanie Hart and Vigor (TDCH VRIJHEID’S Incisor ETD), 2/8/20
Kim Cooper and Recce (TDCH Recce von Logan Haus ETD), 12/16/19
Sean Kent and Nellica (Cher Car’s Cloud Nine ETD), 3/28/18
Alyssa Boles and Kivah (), 2/2/18
Amanda Abs and Kali (Kali Abs ITD), 12/3/17
Ann Dijkstra CTDI and Axis (TDCH ), 8/31/16

Dutch Shepherd Dog

Catherine Heffner CTDI and MoMo (‘Mo Strip-ped Dog CGC TDI ETD), 10/15/15

English Cocker Spaniel

Eileen Gerber and Fynnigan (Felicity Fynnigan Moon Joyfire ETD), 11/2/20
Maura Callahan and Mr. Darcy (Mr. Darcy Callahan ETD), 8/11/20
Geralyn Counsell and Merlin (Eceni Storm Hawk ETD), 7/25/20
Chantal Grenier and Arthur (Malysse Arthur ETD), 6/14/20
Debbie Dust and Luna (Luna ETD), 5/18/20
Karen Roberts and Bonnie (Wincheshire Mischief N Mayhem ETD), 4/29/20
Karen Roberts and Jack (Wincheshire Homeward Bound ETD), 4/27/20
Stephanie Mackie and William (Ranzfel Going Concern ETD), 12/16/19
Stephanie Mackie and Lyall (Andsome Luvit ETD), 9/26/19
Bev Holoboff and Ever (Ranzfel Unforgettable For Ever SD-S-SP SD-A ETD), 7/13/19
Bev Holoboff and Egypt (Ch. SD-MACH AgMCH Driftwind Nefertiti MADC CW-SP ETD), 7/13/19
Tracy Donaldson and Ziva (Bryning Brilliance of Pillar Hill ETD), 2/26/19
Sue Wilkinson and Sennyn (Tandridge Donneybrook Sennyn), 7/16/17
Lucy Watts MBE and Molly (Steyr Scout ATD), 10/1/16
Cindy Sanford CTDI and Lance (Lady’s Lance of the Fancy Pants ETD), 10/24/13

English Mastiff

Karen Massner CTDI and Sherman (TDCH CIA’s Soa Jax of Simesh ETD), 5/8/20

English Setter

Rhonda Stickle and Willow (Reidwood Stormy Skies Willow ETD), 11/17/19
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Jetta (Cash on Jetta HOBBES MBM TFE NAC NJC TG-N TN-N CD RA TDI CGC ETD), 4/2/13

English Shepherd

Andi Reimer and Dannsair (PTA Backroads Blue Sky Dannsair ETD), 2/3/20
Pamela Van Nest and Puddin (TDCH Puddin ETD), 12/18/19
Pamela Van Nest and Annie B (TDCH Annie B ETD), 10/30/19
Cheryl Johnson and Luke (Johnson’s Lucas Squier ETD), 7/9/19
Mary Susan Kozoyed and Sunny (TDCH Highview’s Sunny One So True… ETD), 7/31/18
Breanna Famoso CTDI and Finn (Rio de Abril’s Finn Again ATD), 8/1/17
Cindy Carlson and Cosi (TDCH Carlson’s Good Shepherd Cosi Fan Tutte), 2/12/16
Annie Lang and Ashley (TDCH Peaslee’s Squiggle), 4/26/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Zephyr (Kinetic’s Wild West Wind), 1/27/15

English Springer Spaniel

Betty Ann Parent and Oliver (Society’s Director M ETD), 11/11/20
Ann McCracken and Abby (Remme’s Lucky Charm Abby ETD), 10/29/20
Tracey Howe and Thistle (TDCH Naycar’s Thistle Belle ETD), 9/10/20
Michelle Armitage and Trixie (TDCH McD’s Sure Fire Trixie ETD), 8/23/20
Michelle Armitage and Cameron (TDCH McD’s He’s On Fire Cameron ETD), 8/23/20
Donna Ewing and Bryce (TDCH Dalsand Kytra ‘N Noble’s Bright Ice ETD), 7/19/20
Jeanine Jorgensen and Betty (Ch. Keypoint’s Please Play Again ETD), 7/5/20
Ashley Atkinson and Spencer (TDCH Parlor’s Rainbow Sus Spencer ETD), 4/12/20
Erin Massender CTDI and Hunter (TDCH Handsome Hudson Waterbaby ETD), 4/11/20
Katie Kocmarek and Freya (Karmadi’s Valkyrie ETD), 3/30/20
Amanda Gilbert and Elphaba (TDCH Elphaba ETD), 3/24/20
Yan Gao and Jasper (TDCH Jasper ETD), 2/18/20
Joanne Charlton and Toby (TDCH Petronella Jubilee Jester ETD), 11/18/19
Barbara Deg CTDI and Camo (TDCH Narvin’s U Turn ETD), 10/17/19
Laura Evans and Kao (Imperial Kaos ATD), 1/30/19
Lise Molgat CTDI and TaiChi (TDCH Double L’s TaiChi ETD), 12/19/18
Stephanie Leese and Douglas (), 6/22/18
Mary Monteith and Clark (TDCH McD’s Glad All Over ETD), 6/20/18
Sean Kent and Lorelei (Nanjay’s Absolutely Divine ETD), 4/3/18
Sean Kent and Barbra-Jean (Nanjay’s Absolutely Fabulous ETD), 3/28/18
Sharon Houston and Riley (Riley C. O’Riley ETD), 11/21/17
Pam Jacoby CTDI and Macy (Chiridion Driving Ms Macy ETD), 10/15/17
Leslie Keys and Echo (TDCH Woodland Keysown Rowen’s Echo), 2/3/17
Becky Mullally and Cindy (), 3/11/16
Angela Monaghan and Ice (Hellfire’s Coldplay SH RAE UD VER WDX ATD), 11/30/15

English Toy Spaniel

Penny Windlow and George (TDCH Triple Ch (Neuter) (T) (TS) Grand Ch Cavildown Prince George RAE RE FS.S HTM.S ETD), 7/13/20
Kari Selinger and Bean (McKiernan’s Rebel Queen eTD), 4/29/19

Entlebucher

Andrea Lage and Rosie (Moratel Roseli Chemisse ETD), 8/3/15

Eskimo Spaniel

Eileen Gerber and Khia (TDCH Khia Kay Nanuq ETD), 1/9/15

Field Spaniel

Rebecca Menard and B.G. (CH Pemberley’s Starlight Huntress ETD), 5/30/20

Finnish Lapphund

Inger Olsson and Jaska (Black Blossom Lady Jaska ETD), 10/11/20
Inger Olsson and Ossi (Black Blossom Lady JJulia ETD), 10/11/20
Inger Olsson and Lawa (Black Blossom Troll Lawa ETD), 10/11/20
Frida Flodin and Minnah (Raiddokas Oskariina ETD), 10/9/20
Maria Swarts and Cosmo (Starfyre Sugarok As You Wish ETD), 9/26/20
Wendy Kassell and Eva (Caleebra Burberrys Brit (AI) RM CCD JDX ET ETD), 9/19/20
Malin Väisänen and Ninja (TDCH Black Blosssom Annie ETD), 9/3/20
Malin Väisänen and Suki (TDCH Black Blossom Troll Nejlika ETD), 8/29/20
Heather Beastall and Loki (CCF-CH Infindigo Mailat Loki ShCM RL1Ex ETD), 8/9/20
Huey Miin Lim and Zeke (Sup. Ch. Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (AI) ETD), 7/18/20
Rachel Bradley and Eeva (Blairswolf Tulikki of Ruddyduck WW’12 ETD), 7/4/20
Michelle Gurney and Slinky (TDCH CCF-CH Aus Ch Armahani Iolite Ihana AI JC HT ET WPD FD ETD), 6/17/20
Manuela Kohnert and Diza (Diza Xenium ETD), 4/5/20
Hanna Rubio Vretby CTDI and Grimm (TDCH Black Blossom MR Indor ETD), 1/16/20
Hanna Rubio Vretby CTDI and Viggo (TDCH Black Blossom Lord Snow ETD), 1/16/20
Inger Danielsson and Cita (TDCH Fjällvallarens Cita ETD), 12/5/19
Inger Danielsson and Greta (TDCH Fjällfarmens Greta ETD), 8/12/19
Frida Flodin and Riki (TDCH Bredbäcks Rikki ETD), 8/5/19
Kira Sergiacomi and Ryker (TDCH Ch CCF-CH Theldaroy Suklaa Crispello ETD), 12/6/18
Nicole Wain and Leevi (TDCH CCF-CH Armahani Kuunzite Kuutamo AI RA ETD), 12/5/18
Kira Sergiacomi and Vader (TDCH CCF-CH Ch Caleebra Diamond Empress JC ETD), 12/2/18
Caitlin Rixon and Spirit (TDCH Janoby Ivory Prince ETD), 5/8/18
Michelle Gurney and Squiggle (TDCH CCF-CH Aus Ch Aus Neut Ch Armahani Diamond Dansut AI CCD RA AD JD SPD SD HT ET JC WPD FMX ETD), 5/5/18

Finnish Spitz

Diana L. Urbauer and Joulu (Finkkila’s Xmas Surprise of Timanti), 12/17/17
Diana L. Urbauer and Chaveleh (Skandia Keksi Chava of Timanti), 11/24/17

Flat-Coated Retriever

Mary Crawford and Winston (Rush’s Set Up For Success ETD), 10/25/20
Geralyn Counsell and Looney (Knightcastle Looney Tunes ETD), 9/7/20
Geralyn Counsell and Indigo (Knightcastle Bermuda Triangle ETD), 7/25/20
Karen Wickham and Charlie (TDCH Coastalight Guns and Noses ETD), 6/19/20
Karen Wickham and Riggins (TDCH Coastalight Smoky Quartz ETD), 6/15/20
Hélène Beaupré and Scott (Fieldday Austin Power ETD), 5/7/20
Annie Prange and Maestro (Rush’s Q Up The Band ETD), 4/25/20
Hélène Beaupré and Chaplin (GCh Fieldday Limelight CGN RE ETD), 4/18/20
Marjorie Dean and Finny (Heirborn Finadelphia Creme Cheese ETD), 3/25/20
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Shazam (Valhala’s Instant Karma), 10/1/17
Leonard “Buzz” Cecil CTDI and Vela (TDCH Jolly Jigging Jill ITD), 11/5/10

Fox Terrier (Smooth)

Sheryl Patterson and Ruby (Sheffield Little Red Ruby ETD), 6/4/19
Bonnie Bartlett and Fallon (TDCH Foxwell Rama Oh So Striking ETD), 12/8/18
Kasey Harkins ATDI and Stan (Stan-the-Man), 4/10/15

Fox Terrier (Wire)

Barb Greentree and Ryder (Glaswire’s Stryker Ryder ETD), 3/14/20

French Bulldog

Danielle Poisson CTDI and Cheddar (Lord Tyrion ETD), 7/29/20
Jason Kain and Esmeralda (Esmeralda ETD), 1/27/20
Teresa Maloney and Oliver (TDCH Oliver Blu ETD), 2/21/18
Yohko Katz and Liam (Liam Katz NA NAJ CGC TKN TKI TKA ATD), 1/21/18
Amy Solis and Aurora (Aurora III CGC ITD), 8/14/17
Andrea Morden-Moore and Sagan (Just Us Movin’ Out ETD), 5/16/17
Elizabeth Lyttle-Bryant and Sebastien (Sebastien Portur), 3/19/17

French Spaniel

Maryse Perreault and Abygaelle (Abygaelle Du Nordet ETD), 10/13/20

Garafiano

Lia Mulder ATDI and Pablo (TDCH ), 2/25/15

Georgian Bay Sporting Dog

Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Piper (Piper Cub ETD), 12/31/12

German Coolie

Gina Burger and Ryker (Coolibah Fortune Favors the Bold ETD), 10/30/20
Erin Elliott and Bandi (Coolibah Bandicoot ETD), 8/2/20
Karen Wisler CTDI and Mya (K’s Powerhouse ETD), 7/31/20
Ashley McGuiness and Bendigo (Quantum’s Galena ETD), 11/21/19
Kimberly Shinn and Yoda (Avalon Use the Force ETD), 9/9/18
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Kwis (TDCH Quantum’s Kwisatz Haderach ETD), 3/27/18

German Longhaired Pointer

Rosey Kelley and Krypto (TDCH Kiefer Vom Coraschatten ETD), 7/4/19

German Pinscher

Mechelle Silveira and Leo (Leo ETD), 9/20/20
Rebecca Fersovitch and Daphne (TDCH Tri-Pinscher SweetNymph Daphne ETD), 8/19/20
Jade Dussureault and Bentley (Dunroamin’s Christmas Trip ETD), 8/12/20
Robyn Creamer and Berlyn (TDCH GCh Ufourea Leaping For Love PCD RA NS ETD), 7/14/20
Kirstin Lukasko and Scooby (TDCH Caches One Haute Toddie ETD), 1/10/20
Lyne Plourde and Adaline (Budon’s Sweet Adaline ATD), 6/4/17

German Shepherd Dog

Ashley McIntyre ATDI and Soldier (Wolvesden Soldier In The Storm ETD), 11/4/20
Linda Hunt and Cherokee (Cherokee Warrior’s Black Magic ETD), 9/28/20
Kelly Vuong and Sam (Sam ETD), 9/9/20
Natasha Thomas CTDI and Phoenix (TDCH Tavia vom Wildhaus ETD), 8/14/20
Joanne Menchions and Lucy (A Seneca Shepherds Lucille ETD), 7/28/20
Catherine Derasp and Brina (Brina von Narnia ETD), 7/28/20
Jennifer Frese and Uli (Umbra vom Haus Accanihoffen ETD), 7/27/20
Alyse Mineroff and Hunter (Hungry Hungry Hunter ETD), 7/25/20
Cindy Knowlton and Seger (TDCH Hawks Hunt’s Fire Lake ETD), 7/22/20
Dawn Fisher and Angel (Atlas’ A Bit Beyond Daybreake ETD), 7/19/20
Liza Haynie and Asha (TDCH Asha Haynie ETD), 7/9/20
Susan Barrington and Sierra (Sierra Von Knettle ETD), 6/29/20
Debbie Oliver and Cava (Cava von Tafelberg ETD), 6/27/20
Zilda Hutton and Lola (TDCH Giantlands Lola ETD), 6/2/20
Francis Veillette and Angie (Schulhaus Sweetheart Angel of Alkarah ETD), 5/25/20
Tanya Smith and Porsha (GCH DuDomaine Porsha Von Lousar ETD), 5/20/20
Tanya Smith and Samson (TDCH CH Call Me Samson Von Lousar CGN CD RA SDN TDX ETD), 5/20/20
Natasha Audy and Ricochet (Ricochet vom Wildhaus ETD), 5/18/20
Alexandra Morun and Piper (TDCH Piper Rose Von Hoffnung ETD), 5/15/20
Alex Kim and Titus (Titus Kim ETD), 5/14/20
Lorrie Stayura and Zevah (Mystksand’s Zevah’s on the Run HIC TDIA CGN RI TT SDS-SP PCD RATCHX CZ8G ETD), 5/10/20
Kelsey Alderson and Ohana (Xhoana Von Lucescu ETD), 5/6/20
Becky Pelley and Raiven (Raiven ETD), 5/5/20
Kennedy Schultz and Juneau (TDCH Juneau of Alaskis ETD), 5/2/20
Sherry Miner and Tali (Tali V ETD), 5/1/20
Kylie Pendergrast and Autumn (Autumn Midnight Sky ETD), 4/27/20
Colleen Beaudet and Faelan (Royale’s Highland Warrior ETD), 4/26/20
Colleen Beaudet and Conan (TDCH Royale’s Lone Wolf ETD), 4/26/20
Courtney Weyker and Jade (Gemstone Of Divine Beauty ETD), 4/23/20
Rebecca Wyman and Phoenix (TDCH Phoenix von Sable Rock ETD), 4/22/20
Jacqueline Radtke and Cinder (Cinder Lilly vom Haus Radtke ETD), 4/22/20
Jessica Robinson-Brunet and Malia (Malia ETD), 4/21/20
Chanel Schwartzentruber and Quill (TDCH Caffeine von Narnia ETD), 4/16/20
Tracie Karsjens and Zen (TDCH White Star’s Nirvana at Atlas ETD), 4/7/20
Quinn Bader and Archer (UFO vom Wildhaus ETD), 4/7/20
Christhine Nuez and Josie (Josie of Tre’Good ETD), 3/29/20
Ashlynn Hodge and Sheba (Queen Sheba Looker ETD), 3/22/20
Marcia McGrory and Meka (McGrory’s Meka Grace ETD), 3/10/20
Suzanne Wiebe CTDI and Harley (Blackridge Harley ETD), 2/10/20
Tracie Karsjens and Luxor (TDCH Eclipse’s What Happens in Vegas ETD), 1/28/20
Pat Saito and Rogue (TDCH CCF-CH Wild Winds Irish Rogue ETD), 1/28/20
Lin Edmonds and Nico (TDCH Reinglens Bad Reputation ETD), 1/26/20
Tanja Todic and Skye (TDCH De Juco Skye ETD), 1/18/20
Tracie Karsjens and Bliss (TDCH Atlas’ Blissful Feeling ETD), 1/17/20
Greg Laslo CTDI and Sam (I Want to Drive the Samboni ETD), 12/21/19
Kelly Iannello and Johnny Cash (Johnny Cash Schaferhund In Schwarz CGC TKI ETD), 12/20/19
Christa Cicerone and Atlas (Krytonian’s Billy Batson TKP ETD), 12/19/19
Kim Chartier and Spyke (TDCH Spyke Von Raliam ETD), 12/8/19
Louise Larose and Kenza (Luna Kenza ETD), 12/7/19
Christine Custeau and Zara (), 11/24/19
Christina Abrego and Posty (Austin Post v Anubis ETD), 11/9/19
Kourtney Meyer and Raven (Made To Be Mine ETD), 10/26/19
Tracey O’Neil CTDI and Harry (TDCH Sablecraft Olly ETD), 10/2/19
Danielle Todd CTDI and Kalla (TDCH Kalla Von Rothhaus ETD), 9/17/19
Natasha Baguley CTDI and Kaiserin (TDCH Kaiserin of Noblelines ETD), 8/18/19
Brittany Rocco and Phantom (Daemon vom Wernerhaus ETD), 8/2/19
Colleen McClintock CTDI and Cher (Sonata von Haus Lucht ETD), 7/28/19
Samantha Redmond and Jethro (Echo’s Jet Pack von OneOak ETD), 6/17/19
Gail McKie and Logan (Axel Bright Boy ETD), 5/14/19
Pam Booras CTDI and Vera (CCF-CH Vera Vom Waldenhaus THDN RATO CGCA CGCU TKP ETD), 5/9/19
Kayleigh Shield and Luna (TDCH Diamond Rogue ETD), 5/7/19
Kari Selinger and Ringer (Reflexions Let Freedom Ring v Kriegershaus ETD), 4/11/19
Sue Matthews and Izzy (TDCH Kezara of Kremlynn ETD), 4/6/19
Karin Spiers and Diggs (Diggs Vom Kistha Haus ETD), 3/19/19
Karin Spiers and Bash (Keepin it Sebastian Style ETD), 3/19/19
Lisa Redmer and BUG (New York Reload vom Reflexions ETD), 3/11/19
Demy Card and Helen (Helenka Moravia Klenot ETD), 3/4/19
Heather Niski-Meyer and Han (Furst Han vom Mondschien Grat ETD), 2/28/19
Lesley Noack and Katrina (TDCH Southern Wrecker Hurricane Katrina ETD), 1/5/19
Shauna Myers and Aiko (Yabi v. Wolpertinger Wald ETD), 12/20/18
Marytherese Marosits and Sarge (GCHS CH Herr Sergeant of Glenwood IV CDX BN RAE CGCA TKA ETD), 12/2/18
Kaitlynn LaPolt and Blaze (LaPolt’s Blaze ETD), 12/2/18
Demy Card and Riley (Riley Chevelle ETD), 10/27/18
Shannon Sullivan Hard CTDI and Zelda (TDCH Just Zelda vom Haus Morrisson ETD), 9/28/18
Tammy Stewart and ROQUE (Roque Stewart-Keyzers ETD), 9/20/18
Amy Olvitt and Ren (TDCH Shon Ren CGC TKA ETD), 9/14/18
Cynthia Boles CTDI and Sebastian (TDCH Sebastian Barrington Boles ETD), 9/5/18
Sue Matthews and Zac (TDCH Abaeterno Flash ETD), 8/20/18
Debra Linden Thomas CTDI and Qunu (USPOT UCH Affinity’s Unconquerable Soul CDX GN RA OAJ OA CGC TC NTD ETD), 8/15/18
Melissa MacKinnon and Damon (TDCH Noble Damon vom Theishof ETD), 8/9/18
Raye McLellan and Lexi (), 7/10/18
Emma Maxwell and Charlie (Charlie Bit My Finger ETD), 6/16/18
Rosemary Elwell and Leo (Speed Queen Leontine Von Washateria ETD), 6/10/18
Ashley Lynch and Ava (Ava Lynch ETD), 2/26/18
Cherie Morris and Ali (Alika Junge Dame ETD), 2/10/18
Donna Morgan Murray and Laelia (Wild Laelia von Sontausen ATD), 2/9/18
Donna Morgan Murray and Dashiell (Dashiell von den Alten Bergen ATD), 2/9/18
Donna Morgan Murray and Brixi (Brixi von Sontausen ATD), 2/9/18
Tisha Knickerbocker and Cuse (), 1/24/18
Karen Dunlop and Uschi (Janeva Von Den Hoehenluft ETD), 12/15/17
Julia Preußer CTDI and Talladega (TDCH Bona vom Parker Schloss ETD), 12/6/17
Kathy Devlin CTDI and Cody (), 10/15/17
Robin Sweetapple CTDI and Duck (TDCH Kado Von Hollenhund CKC ETD), 9/27/17
Russell Samuel Valenza Jr. and Bandit (), 9/24/17
Nicki Oade and Drama (TDCH Gregorian Dramatic Omen ETD), 9/9/17
Nicki Oade and Indi (Gregorian Celtiagh Storm CGCB RA JDX TT1 ETD), 9/9/17
Erika Kurtz CTDI and Minyan (TDCH Minyan’s Mischief Managed ETD), 8/20/17
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Ace (TDCH UCH Lasvada’s Ace of Spades ETD), 8/1/17
Jessica Chiaudano and Simon (Chiaudano’s Just Simon ATD), 8/1/17
Robert C. Kramer and Fender (Fender Kramer, CGCA, ATD), 7/13/17
Marcia McGrory and Myla (McGrory’s Myla Joy ETD), 6/20/17
Carrie McAunaul CTDI and Glitch (TDCH SD-MACH SD-GCH Alphapack’s To Mend And Defend ETD), 5/16/17
Nancy DiMenza CTDI and Bubba (Feuer Bombe vom Landschaft ETD), 4/4/17
Victoria Kander CTDI and Miska (Miska vom Mountain West ETD), 4/1/17
Debbi Hannah and Quigley (Quigley Vom Haus Vianden ATD), 3/27/17
Karen Young and JaGoda (VHD JaGoda), 2/19/17
Lin Edmonds and Inddy (TDCH Incubus Chikki ETD), 2/19/17
Hedy Starr and Thelion (Thelion Elin von Fuenf Bergspitzen ITD), 11/2/16
Karen E. Larson CTDI and Kaya (Brown Hill’s Kayasara ATD), 10/30/16
Jill Upton CTDI and Huslu (TDCH Jostella Simply Gold ETD), 8/28/16
Chrissie Humphrey and Elsa (), 3/22/16
Marie Donahue CTDI and Osah (Osah of Sapphire Mountain), 11/10/15
Pat Behles and Fritzi (Fritzi vom Sturm und Drang), 10/20/15
Pat Behles and Britta (TDCH Britta vom Sturm und Drang), 10/20/15
Cheryl Kooiman and Axel (TDCH CK’s Axel Keeping The Peace), 6/6/15
Laurel Stone and Jake (Jake von der Alte Baum CGC RATCHX2 ETD), 4/5/15
Cathryn Melbert and Inca (), 3/22/15
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Marlowe (Jostella Make Me Smile), 12/10/14
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Lewis (Jostella Going For Gold), 12/10/14
Toni Tiller and Nike (Quovadis Kindred Spirit), 11/25/14
Roseanna Brown and Keeva (Keeva vom Ganaraska), 11/3/14
Yvonne Ferguson CTDI and Wrangler (TDCH Carissima’s U Wrangler SD-MACH RE CGN HIC ETD), 9/12/14
Joan Dandy and RE (TDCH Remmington Von Eichenluft), 8/21/14
Kiley Spade and Titan (TDCH Titan), 12/31/12
Jill Upton CTDI and Uschi (TDCH Vonthurlow’s Uschi ETD), 11/24/12
Joan Dandy and Dakota (TDCH ), 11/2/12
Lori Waters CTDI and Loretta (TDCH UGetBack Loretta CD HSAs), 1/31/12
Kimberly Houska CTDI and Henry (Henry Ruger Houska), 11/28/11
Janine Hamlin and Vereyna (), 6/15/11

German Shorthaired Pointer

Morgan Stamp and Davos (Davos ETD), 10/21/20
Gail Davis and Griffin (Chevy and Rosies Gemini Hunter ETD), 10/11/20
Eve Hoehle-Adams and Loretta (Bear Paw’s Coal Miner’s Daughter ETD), 8/24/20
Jayne-Marie Appleyard and Myla (Box of Pink Frogs ETD), 7/12/20
Kathleen Reynolds CTDI CCFC SDJ CTDI and Greta (Cuttin Wilds Space Cowgirl X Kimber Tactical Greta ETD), 5/10/20
Isabelle Bernard and Zana (TDCH Karpaten Irbis Ondine ETD), 4/11/20
Samantha Geis and Maverick (TDCH Cady Falls Eros ETD), 4/7/20
Lindsy Levesque and Ramsey (TDCH Pointblank’s Ramsey ETD), 3/29/20
Siobhan Marguerite Martel and Gala (TDCH Fondcombe Galadriel’s Gift ETD), 3/29/20
Heather Tetzlaff and Ivy (Ivy Willow Iradelli ETD), 3/25/20
Emily Shirey and Blitz (Sundance Blazing Blitz ETD), 2/17/20
Brooklyn Graham and Tahoe (GCH Bianca’s Brazosriver Tahoe ETD), 1/30/20
Stephanie Trudeau and Olaf (Olaf Trudeau Ferme Labrador ETD), 10/28/19
Kathleen Reynolds CTDI CCFC SDJ CTDI and Rodney (TDCH GCH CH Voyager’s Greatest Harvest TKN TKI ETD), 10/14/19
Sally Zacharias and Emma (TDCH SJF’s Pistol Annie ETD), 8/12/19
Megan Krystal & Marco Cortopassi and Luna (Stanneyfields Imagine w Blastem ETD), 6/19/19
Deanna Glasgow and Findley (BNJ Ordinary Hero ETD), 4/2/19
Valerie Casperite CTDI and Fiona (CH Rosewood’s Olde Ridge Oh My Stars N Garters! CGC JH TKI ETD), 9/8/18
Emily Meko and Piper (TDCH Legacy K She Said Yes ETD), 8/29/18
Donna Perry and Rhet ( ETD), 8/11/18
Donna Perry and Heatley ( ETD), 8/11/18
Kathleen Reynolds CTDI CCFC SDJ CTDI and Abbey (TDCH CCF-CH Steel Fork Abbey CD SH RA THDN CGCU FDC TKP ETD), 3/1/18
Tammy Carr CTDI and Nelli-Ray (Nelli-Ray Benelli SBE NTD), 4/2/17
Janelle Mondi CTDI and Belle (TDCH Sander Mt’s Boppin’ Birdie Belle ETD), 3/28/16
Lynne Fedorick CTDI and Earl (Mr. Earl Fabulous), 2/19/15
Elizabeth C. Tauser and Albert (Albert Gerhardt von Aachen ETD), 2/2/15
Sue O’Rourke and Pepper (), 10/20/14
Jennifer King and Ranger (TDCH Rock Candy Ranger ETD), 11/26/12

German Wirehaired Pointer

Ariel Wolf and Jubilee (Wesann’s N Blueline’s Cherries Jubilee ETD), 7/10/20
Erin Zimmer and Cooper (Wireworks Love’s a Loaded Gun @ Cando RN TKA OSD ETD), 6/2/20
Anita Tate CTDI and Katniss (TDCH MBISS GCHS Willamette’s Lookout Catching Fire JH NA CA DM DS CGCA TKP ETD), 12/10/19
Tammy Karakas CTDI and Chewie (Purepoint Noes Skye of Ada ETD), 8/25/18

Glen of Imaal Terrier

Monique Anthony and Ginny (Elric’s Gin & Tonic ETD), 11/9/17
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Winston (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Finnabair Winston O’Reilley ETD), 4/16/13

Golden Retriever

Corrie Horne and Calum (CH. Auburnmist Road To Dunsmuir RN ETD), 11/9/20
Pia Misra and Killian (Save the Bones or Killian Jones ETD), 11/6/20
Ashleigh J. Sharpe and Fallyn (Kilkerrans Ban-Oighre Bheag ETD), 10/23/20
Cathy Cummins and Trek (TDCH Yaqui’s Reddi to Trek ETD), 9/29/20
Belinda Fryer and Monty (Monty ETD), 9/28/20
Sandy Saloum and Nina (Zaniri Star Shines Bright ETD), 9/21/20
Andrea Hesz and Aline (TDCH Golden Von Schwarcz Fabiola ETD), 9/16/20
Belinda Simpson CTDI and Addie (Addie ETD), 8/30/20
Laura Scott and Gryffin (Brackenridges Brave at Heart ETD), 8/24/20
Alvina Williams and Seren (TDCH Bryncapuchin Supasundae ETD), 8/24/20
Sabine Thiel and Melody (Just a Melody aus Aquis-Grana ETD), 8/22/20
Hannah Lomoth Klaehn and Gabe (TDCH Blueherons Highway to Heaven ETD), 8/15/20
Tracy Snyder and Judge (Canwin’s Do D Crime Do D Time ETD), 8/14/20
Barbara Davit and Sallie (Miss Sallie of Mill Creek CD BN RE CGC ETD), 8/11/20
Grier Morris-Obst and Marlo (TDCH InTheBlind Marlo May ETD), 8/11/20
Kristine Freebairn and Bella (Dalvuigold Miss Fleur RN ETD), 8/8/20
Joy Gray and Murdoch (Maplelanes Enriching Ash CGN RNR ETD), 8/7/20
Kristine Freebairn and Skye (TDCH Annabre Elegeant Jessie CD RE ETD), 8/3/20
Megan Ravensberg and Show (Show ETD), 7/22/20
Glenna MacLeod and Dazzle (TDCH Amberview I’m The Real Deal CD RI CGN ETD), 7/20/20
Nancy Trus CTDI and Gambit (Brackenridge’s Marvelous Move ETD), 7/17/20
Gail Kuhl and Ripple (Brimac’s Making Waves ETD), 7/1/20
Dr. Barbara Cameron and Nata (Cattail’s Give Me Grace ETD), 7/1/20
A Tara Thompson and Ellinor (Moonlit Acres Creme Brulee ETD), 6/20/20
Leah Bell and Han Solo (Han Solo Bell ETD), 6/16/20
Laurie Wilkinson and Ledger (CH. Luchan’s NO Cook’n the Books RN NS SDIN CD Am. TKN ETD), 5/26/20
Susan Cork and Oscar (Kenynten Coastal Glow ETD), 5/23/20
Deb Proc and Levi (Levi Hollykins Do the Right Thing ETD), 5/23/20
Stephanie Gunby and Bell (Bell ETD), 5/15/20
Judy Leitzsch and Bodie (Topbrass Bodie’s Ghost Town Gold ETD), 5/10/20
Kristin Lord and Jawzahr (Chasing The Sun And Moon ETD), 5/5/20
Jen Guix and Lucy (Dynamic Having A Ball ETD), 5/2/20
Leslie Burns and Jordyn (Kilkerran’s Golden Sapphire ETD), 5/2/20
Becca Norton and Mimzy (Mimzy ETD), 5/1/20
Brian Brixon and Evie (Snow Walker Auric Soul Of Irish Eyes TKN TKI TKA CGC CGCA CGCU ETD CCF1), 4/30/20
Kerry Sugden and Qula (Tealcreek Dare Devil ETD), 4/30/20
Tamson Carre and Pike (Blastem’s Northern Pike ETD), 4/29/20
Kailyn Richardson CTDI and Odin (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH GldnMeadows God of Wisdom and Gold CGC CGCU ETD), 4/28/20
Jillian Todd and Louie (TDCH Kenro’s Jevas Miracle Prince ETD), 4/28/20
Lilly Niebuhr and Jag (TDCH Ambertrail’s Jumpin Jack Flash ETD), 4/25/20
Taylor Lima CTDI and Chester (TDCH Tahnee Howl At That Moon ETD), 4/23/20
Lise Boucher and Soleil (TDCH Taygold’s Ray of Light ETD), 4/23/20
Marissa Hall and Luke (TDCH Luke ETD), 4/17/20
Cathy O’Connor and Brock (Lukhangold Bolero Brock ETD), 4/3/20
Sonja Elmauer and Cinnamon (Heads Up Cinnamon Miakoda ETD), 4/3/20
Jasmine DeBlois CTDI and Phoenix (TDCH Smok’nGold’s Spittin Fire ETD), 3/31/20
Martine Bellemare and Acker (Acker ETD), 3/15/20
Ella Lambert CTDI and Zeke (Not Throwing Away My Shot ETD), 2/27/20
Linda Abram and Bogart (TDCH Goldpaw U Gimme Jungle Fevr ETD), 2/20/20
Susan Kindratiuk and Aer (TDCH Wimberways Golden F’Aer ETD), 2/20/20
Alexa Bass and Tilley (Trooper Tilley’s Legacy ETD), 2/9/20
Melanie Hart and Whisky (TDCH Tanbark’s Wisconsin Sun ETD), 2/8/20
Malin Larsson and Lilo (TDCH Höstglädjens Read Between The Lines ETD), 1/31/20
Sharon Needham CTDI and Fred (TDCH Kultas Fred ETD), 1/20/20
Robyn Thomson and Cora (TDCH Fyke’s Jewel From The Sea ETD), 1/12/20
Judy Overton and Justin (Mirasol’s Just a Momint ETD), 1/1/20
Annette Caspar and Maisie (Rio Ranch Showing Colour Can MH WCX CGN CD TD RE MADC MGDC AGDC NS DS AGN DD Am WCX CCA ATD), 12/31/19
Cheryl Webster and Cruz (Luchan Hallmark No Turnin’ Bck WCI CA JH ETD), 12/16/19
Brian Brixon and Adam (Irish Eyes Frosted Auric Heart ETD), 11/19/19
Melissa Weldishofer and Godric (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Copperfield’s Golden Snitch ETD), 10/16/19
Emma Webb and Callie (Bitagold’s Secret Ingredient ETD), 9/21/19
Rachel Fein CTDI and Cloud (TDCH Wynwood’s Diamond In The Sky ETD), 9/3/19
Lauren Houseknecht and Kyra (Carolina Golden Kyra McCrae ETD), 9/3/19
Andrea Schafer and Odin (Odin von Golden ETD), 9/2/19
Sarah Knight and Rylee (TDCH Smok’n Gold’s Hearts Ablaze ETD), 8/26/19
Al Borland and Olive (Kyons Go Olive Go ETD), 7/26/19
Mary Ellen Cicci and Oliver (Goldenroos Oliver ETD), 7/24/19
Pam Heidrich and Gracie (Gracie Heidrich ETD), 7/2/19
Lisa Diericks & Joel Lewis and Milo (Milo Lewis ETD), 4/11/19
Sue Myra and Allie (), 3/12/19
Amie & Dave Walsh and Honey (Honey Bear Walsh ETD), 3/11/19
Briar Dunn and Bramble (TDCH Rubus Parvifolius ETD), 2/24/19
Debbie L. McGonigle and Jam (Wildfire Pump Up The Jam ETD), 2/16/19
Samantha Snyder and Finn (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH OPK’s Gimmie Some Finn ETD), 2/13/19
Tera Jurrens and Ocean (TDCH SEDGI Freedom Paws Chasing Waves ETD), 1/21/19
Katherine Martucci, DVM CTDI and Kova (TDCH Saturday Night Shared Electrons ETD), 12/16/18
Megan Esherick CTDI and Elf (TDCH Surf ‘N Turf Belvenie Winter Solstice SCN SIN SBN FDC BCAT CGC ETD), 11/20/18
Roma McDonaugh and Quinn (Mighty Quinn’s Magic Journey ETD), 10/27/18
Dale Hays and Goldie (TDCH Redog’s Goldie Hays ETD), 9/13/18
Kristi Fiala and Cody (TDCH Doc Mar’s Mayan Wild West Cowboy CGC TDIA ETD), 9/10/18
Colin Ladd and Fireball (Fireball Whiskey of Windham ETD), 9/9/18
Sue Szeremet CTDI and Pirate (Brandegold Shiver Me Timbers ETD), 8/25/18
Cindy McDonald CTDI and Chase (Sir AJ Chase ETD), 8/24/18
Kerry Sugden and Secret (TDCH Jarysmystic Firefly ETD), 7/20/18
Danielle Beddall and Freddie (Let’s Get Freddie To Rumble ETD), 6/20/18
Susan Stacey and Hunter (TDCH Stacey’s Sir Hunts-A-Lot ETD), 6/18/18
Cynthia Cunningham and Tucker (Sir Tucker Cunningham ETD), 6/12/18
Sarah Fogarty and Sadie (), 6/1/18
Nancy Steinbrecher and Saffron (Majestic Golden My Sunny Saffron ETD), 5/17/18
Kathryn Galvin and Martha (), 5/12/18
Margaret Sweatman and Rufus (Cinderfield Pacific Prince ATD), 3/10/18
Meriah Price and Pink (Starz Pink Martini ATD), 12/31/17
Carol Atkinson and Crash (Snobird’s Raise Your Glass Party Crasher RN BN CGC DN TKA ATD), 12/19/17
Julia Ritenour and Cricket (Sunkyst Let The Games Bugin ATD), 11/26/17
Savannah Simon and Flynn (Flynn ETD), 10/18/17
Barb Peters and Galan (Grin and Laugh as Nodens), 10/15/17
Donna Lee and Brady (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Woodland True Patriot CD BN RN CGCA CGCU TKA ETD), 9/24/17
Terry Swanson CTDI and Skye (Topmast Isle of Skye Scotch ETD), 9/10/17
Martin Lee CTDI and Boomer (Laurell Moving Down the Track ETD), 9/2/17
Kari Trotsky and Athena (TDCH Trotsky’s Athena ETD), 8/21/17
Linda Bryerton and Amy (Eslana’s Lady Amy of Sunhillow ETD), 6/27/17
Judy Nicholl and Jesse (Tanbark’s Justa Jester), 6/17/17
Carol Lewis and Lucy (Lucy Lewis), 2/10/17
Holly McArthur CTDI and Tilly (TDCH Topbrass Full Tilt Boogie ETD), 12/16/16
Barrie Lynn Wood CTDI and Sunny Bear (TDCH Tin Roof’s Sundance Kid CGCA CGCU ETD), 11/11/16
Trixia Lassiter and Charlie (TDCH Charlie Lassiter), 9/30/16
Linda Longstaff CTDI and Topi (Topanga Alice Longstaff ETD), 9/4/16
Pamela Murn and Rocky (TDCH Skyefire’s Rocket Dog ETD), 8/1/16
Eric R. Schenk and Romeo (TDCH Royal River’s Abel Romeo CGC ETD), 6/24/16
Carolyn P. Moseley and Misty (TDCH Adirondac Play Misty for Me), 12/16/15
Joanne Sato and Koa (SDCH TDCH Margold Koa No Ka ‘Oi RN AX AXJ NF CGCA CGCU TKA ETD), 9/30/15
Lesley Harris and Dillon (TDCH Brass Tacks Harris’ Dillon CD UCD BN RA NA NAJ CGC ARCH ETD), 9/2/15
Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and Hunter (TDCH CORNWOOD CHIVES REGAL ETD), 5/11/15
Debbie Browning and Chablis (Butterblac’s Water Music), 4/1/15
Veronica D. Zimmerman CTDI and Tye (Tiberius), 3/18/15
Bernetta Dougert and Midas (Midas Touch of Claussville ETD), 3/3/15
Helen Akines and Barlie (TDCH Barlie Doug Matthews (!)), 2/1/15
Sharon Grant CTDI and River (TDCH Davinci’s Golden River of Dreams ETD), 11/26/14
Maire Guggenheim and Paddington (Paddington), 7/21/13
Maggie Lamb CTDI and Stella (TDCH Golden Shores Stellar Storm CD, RE, RL1, CGC, ETD), 6/20/13
Rose Mary Laubach and Hope (Goldenways Thanks for the Memories), 4/24/13
Kathleen Boyd and Bristol (Harveys Bristol Cream), 12/11/12
Patricia Stein and Brady (TDCH Rosewood A Time To Celebrate), 12/11/12
Ansi van der Walt and Kiki (Kincora Kitkat), 5/15/12

Gordon Setter

Michelle Hope CTDI and Faith (TDCH Bracadale Dark Angel ETD), 12/30/11

Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and Juno (Polygor Clancy Eighth Wonder VCD2 GN BN RAE MXP MJP2 T2BP NFP CGCA ETD), 8/27/17

Great Dane

Sherry Young and Bacardi (RBPIS BBPISS Ch Kiltic’s Bacardi Breeze ETD), 7/9/20
Shelley Catchpaugh and Quinn (BritlinBluesQuinnSeaEast2West ETD), 7/4/20
Kayla Baxter and Archer (TDCH Paquestone’s Light Up The Sky CGN RN ETD), 9/23/19
Irina Maderych and Bright (Chroma Ignite the Light and Let It Shine ETD), 9/22/19
Donita Ellis and Tess (Dellisdane’s White Magic CD GN BN RN BCAT CGC TKN ETD), 5/28/19
Alla Podkopaeva and Lily (Ashella’s Lily of the Valley PKD-T ETD), 4/12/19
Renáta Pet fi and Garda (C.I.B. Ciara Garda Elegance Dog ETD), 3/6/19
Napsugár Pillár and Luna (TDCH ), 12/23/18
Julie Morris CTDI and Jade (Katcrew’s Emerald Isle ETD), 10/18/18
Jane Hadfield and Lux (TDCH Notradane Beautiful Lux ETD), 6/6/18
Sacha Packer and Gavin (TDCH Australian Champion Amasa The Gavinator (AI) ETD), 5/7/18
Julie Morris CTDI and Gemma (Katcrew’s Black Star Sapphire ETD), 3/1/18
Traci Rinoldo and Ali (Ali ETD), 5/23/17
Traci Rinoldo and Dita (GDAB Black Burlesque ETD), 5/23/17

Great Pyrenees

Jana Chvatal and Abbie (Woolmarsh Xpert Advice ETD), 4/24/20
Anne Poirier CTDI and Sébastien (TDCH CCF-CH Ch. Woolmarsh Xeter’s Sebastian ETD), 12/13/18
Anne Poirier CTDI and Bear Bear (TDCH Bear Bear ETD), 9/12/18
Anne Poirier CTDI and Isabella (TDCH SDGCH CCF CH Ch Du Val Perché Kira Anne ETD), 7/31/18
Diane Sammarco CTDI and Xander (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Rivergroves Xander of Portmeirion ETD), 5/4/18
Diane Sammarco CTDI and Quinn (TDCH Quinn of Portmeirion ETD), 8/9/15

Greyhound

Patti Hayes and Talley (TDCH Slatex Talledega BCAT CGC TKI ETD ), 9/20/18
Carrie Lucas CTDI and Franklin (Lakilanni Shell Adore Me ETD), 3/18/18

Havanese

Jo-Ann Nielsen and Tesla (TDCH Small Opals That’s Amore ETD), 11/13/20
Jean Devlin and Seamus (Seamus Kelly ETD), 10/19/20
Sabrina Lo and Charlie (TDCH BPIS GCH Yup’s Coal Harbour ETD), 9/21/20
Kevin Parks and Merlin (Parksland – Imagine Asif Itso ETD), 9/6/20
Shirley Burke and Lucy (CH Baribal’s Lara CGN ETD), 8/25/20
Lorraine Purnell CTDI and Bugi (GCh Pocopayasos’ Heavy Duty Bugi RI AGN AGIJ ETD), 7/10/20
Jennifer Cresswell and Master Chief (Rockhurst’s Master Chief ETD), 7/5/20
Chloe Budzinski and Magic (Magic ETD), 5/24/20
Mette H. Larsen and Miki (TDCH Jabir’s Danés Ippolito ETD), 3/31/20
Carol Thurlby and Coco (TDCH Talemaker’s Coco ETD), 1/30/20
Lise Allard and Tao (Tao ETD), 1/18/20
Carol Thurlby and Doozie (TDCH Talemaker’s Doozie ETD), 12/2/19
Joan Reid and Riley (Sonrisas Baba O’Riley ETD), 10/10/19
Mary-Lou Mackie and Moxie (TDCH Talemaker’s Force of Character ETD), 9/12/19
Mona Kurth and Max (KRAUSHAAR’S MAX BN RN RA ETD), 10/28/18
Mona Kurth and Rudy (RUDY X11 RN BN ETD), 10/28/18
Penny P. Noriega CTDI and Gibbs (TDCH Sunshine Handsome Is As Handsome Does ETD), 6/16/18
Lauren Goldsworthy Gomez and Pixel (TDCH Justamere Capture The Moment ETD), 5/8/18
Lois Warthe and Aliada (TDCH Hug-a-Brew’s Aliada Siempre ETD), 3/11/18
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Milo (CH Wincroft’s Emilio de Cara Dulce CGC THD NAJ ETD), 11/6/17
Colleen Henry and Maggie (Maggie Macaron Henry ETD), 9/14/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Margo (CH Belle Glen’s Applause for Cara Dulce ETD), 7/31/17
Cristen Owen CTDI and Isabella (Isabella Jade Owen CD BN RN CGCA CGCU TKA ATD), 7/28/17
Lauren Goldsworthy Gomez and Dancer (TDCH Justamere First to Dance Ayita ETD), 5/5/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Riva (CH Marcosa’s Rivaliza ETD), 5/1/17
Jerry Tate and Jordy (Kharln’s Take it to the End Zone ETD), 8/19/16
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Joy (GCH CH Cara Dulce’s Alegria de Mi Vida ETD), 6/20/16
Karen Smith and Lottie (Castlemar Lottie By Design CGCB RA ETD), 6/6/16
Claire Paulson and Petey (TDCH Can.Ch/OTCh Pocotesoro El Cometa Del Rey CGN AgN RAE SJATD ETD RATI RATN CRA-CL), 2/6/16
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Nia (Wincroft’s Hermione Cara Dulce CGC TDIA THD ETD), 11/5/12

Huntaway

Renee Evans and Beau (Waimarino’s Beau of Winiata RN ETD), 8/30/20
Diana Scott and Chance (Chance ETD), 2/2/20
Devon Stevens and Carter (Uptown Bark You Up ETD), 12/5/19

Icelandic Sheepdog

Leslie Ems-Walker and Vader (Pikatti’s Kappi ETD), 5/2/20
Marie-Thérèse Mrusczok and Sara (TDCH Huldudals Sara ETD), 1/8/20
Nikole Henthorn and Reyka (TDCH Caradoc’s True Joule Reyka Orestus ETD), 5/31/18
Crystal Allison and Mylee (Koltinna Maria Fra Stassa ATD), 11/19/17
Linda Voss and Reykur (TDCH Tri-Star Reykur Bosi ETD), 7/16/17
Beverly G. McCarter and Kirby (TDCH Vittetoes Kjarkur Keilirsson JHD-S CGCA ETD), 8/31/16
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Link (TDCH Stubborn Elm’s Oskasteina Skiptingur RN CGC), 10/14/15
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Jeni (TDCH Tuckahoe Didi Belle CGCA), 3/17/14

Irish Red and White Setter

Dr. Dianne Turner and Ryder (Laurel Oak Ticket to Ride FDC TKA DN CGCU ETD), 12/11/19

Irish Setter

Theresa Zuzworsky and Cian (Tramore Premier Performance ETD), 8/1/20
Kathy Clark and Ryder (TDCH GrCH Rhuzara’s Ghost Rider CD ETD), 5/22/20
Susan Pister and Guinness (CSATCH Captiva Pister Pride RE CGN ADC CRN CRNT OA OAJ NF ETD), 4/26/20
Deborah Larson and Krispie (Klassi Krispie Kream ETD), 1/28/20
Courtney Hayes and Guinness (TDCH Guinness Hayes ETD), 1/15/20
Joan Clancy and JOJO (Lisenair Most Wanted ETD), 9/22/19
Joan Clancy and CARA (TDCH CH Windem’s Remember My Name BN RN CGC ETD), 8/18/17

Irish Terrier

Christa Clarke and Caoimhe (GCh Kincora’s Elwha Dawn CGN NS ETD), 9/12/20
Bridget Jones and Declan (Briar Rock’s Redhead Mayhem ETD), 5/27/19
Susan O’Driscoll CTDI and JennBug (Jenny O’Driscoll ETD), 7/10/16

Irish Water Spaniel

Lana Reid and Sullivan (Stanegate Sinatra ETD), 2/4/20
Sara Pettersson and Iris (Aquatikus Strike Out ETD), 8/10/19
Marion Kong and Liberty (Cuardach Freedom of Flight), 6/7/15

Italian Greyhound

Christine Jafarkhani and Yuri (TDCH FC Izat From Russia With Love SC RN BN CD PCDX C-CDX RL-1 EDT), 10/25/17
Donna Bean and Peter (Igrf”s Peter Pan ATD), 9/8/17
Sid McBride and Amon (), 10/31/16
Susan Amicucci and Kimber (GCH CH Terra Pavan Lorenc’s Phoenix Rising CGC ATD), 9/16/16

Jack Russell Terrier

Colleen Hoffman and Spock (Foxwillow Spock ETD), 7/19/20
Claire Powell and Teddy Edward (He’s Just Ted ETD), 7/13/20
Katerina Sadler and Vincent (Vincent ETD), 7/2/20
Jasmine Khoo and Ola (TDCH Windcharm Hela’s Ola ETD), 6/12/20
Nancy & Emily Hoffman and Skipper (Seadog Skipper ETD), 5/7/20
Erin Hackney and Zuul (Only Zuul ETD), 5/3/20
Jennifer Brunke and Jedi (Conquest Jedi ETD), 4/28/20
Alice Owens and Bryn (Rhyddid Bryn ‘N’ Gone ETD), 4/20/20
Sara McKinley and Taco (Gem Dandy Tako ETD), 4/20/20
Meghan Rabon and Twister (Fleet Street Twister ETD), 4/14/20
Susan Getty and Pedey (Forget-Me-Not Pedey ETD), 4/12/20
Daniele Pichette CTDI and Salty (TDCH ExBRH GChBAR SeaDog Salty Brine MGTG TRSi DD ED-J CCF2 ETD), 3/11/20
Taylor Clanton and Moonshine (Moonshine The Star ETD), 1/20/20
Lee-Ann Thomson ATDI and Freckles (Freckles of Leando ETD), 1/20/20
Lana Reid and Rosie (Rosie ETD), 1/17/20
Patricia Budrow and Sterling (TDCH Reynard’s Folly Sterling ETD), 1/5/20
Jan Ewing and Larkin (River Bottom Larkin Louise ETD), 1/1/20
Daniele Pichette CTDI and Squat (TDCH ChBRHs FDCh Squat Le Petiloo AADC AGDC EXJ-Br MSDC DDX MBAR MGTGs TRSi ED-J ETD), 12/28/19
Jensen Tasker and Jin (Steadfast KYOJIN ETD), 12/9/19
Lyn Ridley ATDI and Alice (), 6/2/19
Sue McNulty and Izzy (Isabella Rossellini McNulty ETD), 5/15/19
Anna Wrethorin and Frasse (Buskotten Sergeant Moss ETD), 4/29/19
Deborah Smith and Tilly (), 4/4/19
Lucy Howard CTDI and Bailey (TDCH Baileys Gardening Delight ETD), 3/25/19
Julia Sungaila-Needham and Moto (), 2/23/19
Beth Yerrick and Rikki (Rikki Tikki Tavi ETD), 9/29/18
Robin Ross Massie CTDI and Ace (The Flying Ace ETD), 8/18/18
Joarc Geelen and Rio (TDCH Basil Baggins Brush ETD), 2/24/18
Yvonne Downey and Taz (Salishan Tazz), 12/8/17
Daniele Pichette CTDI and Spade (TDCH GChBAR ChBRH DDACh Inseguire Ace o’Spades AADC SGDC AMDD BMDF MGTG TRSi FDX ETD), 11/20/17
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Rebel (TDCH Rebel ETD), 10/20/17
Lena Eklund and Harley (Piddlelinjens Harley Trassel), 6/4/17
Margaret Hendershot and Mario (TDCH ADCH PDCH CATE TACH2 TNAC MBR Hit Reset to Play Again ETD), 2/26/17
Lyn Ridley ATDI and George (TDCH ), 2/19/17
Laura Breckheimer and REO (TDCH VERS-NATCH CATCH2 RATCH ARCHX REO Speed Waggin’ ETD), 10/17/16
Laura Breckheimer and Zak (Zachary Scott ETD), 10/17/16
Clare Cox and Jessie (), 8/24/16
Emily Roxas and Tasha (TDCH Thasha of Chyn & Cait), 8/7/16
Meike Flintzak and Spidey (TDCH ), 11/16/15
Wendy Cook and Talie (TDCH Talie Wally Woo), 8/31/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Aaren (Aaren CGC ETD), 7/7/15
Sophie Smith and Lola (Lola Kills It With Kisses), 5/5/15
Mary Repko and Daisy (Daisy Mae), 7/19/14
Nedra Jansen ATDI and Charlie (Pheasant Hill Charlie), 7/9/12
Tracey Luggiero and Mouse (Mighty Mouse), 10/25/10

Keeshond

Sonja Fromm and Kody (Kody ETD), 10/3/20
Sue Christie and Rika (TDCH Farsetkees Willow’s Girl ETD), 7/17/20
Karen Sheahan and Jeep (TDCH LadySlipper’s Star of Might ETD), 3/21/20
Natalie Spurrell and Allegro (TDCH Keesridge Allegro con Brio ETD), 2/13/20
Lindsey Lewis and Camus (Clingmey’s Invincible Summer Camus ETD), 2/8/20
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Ray (TDCH CCF-CH CH Blessed to Hope from Lavendermist Meadow ETD), 11/5/19
Carol LeGars and Kilo (TDCH Smokee Ridges Priceless Parody ETD), 3/4/19
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Kira (TDCH Suncoast’s Kosmic Kira Narisse ETD), 2/16/18
Donna Schmitt CTDI and Sherlock (TDCH Wund-R Y The Game Is Afoot ETD), 9/9/17
Amy Boisvert and Sparky (Darcroft Sparky ETD), 4/6/17
Karen Kelley and Blue (Ch Seawind’s Ruffin Up Da Crew ATD), 12/1/16
Theresa Bricker and Sunshine (KJ’s Daydreamer), 9/2/16
Stacy Dickinson CTDI and Lupin (TDCH Wyndjamr’s Reflections of a Blue Moon ), 2/14/16
Stacie Beasley CTDI and Clancy (ALCH RO2 UJJ Beasley’s Fancy Chief Clancy RA CGC UADJJ TDCH), 12/8/13

Kelpie

Nadene Hoskins and Bindi (TDCH Corraglen Bindi ETD), 9/28/18

Kerry Blue Terrier

Christina Wainwright and Indie (Indie ETD), 9/6/20

Kooikerhondje

Claire Stewart and Thistle (Duckhills Thistledown Dance of Emmi over Twybrook ETD), 9/2/20
Sarah Brown and Charlie (Foothills Charlie Brown ETD), 9/24/19
Kathy Kimmeth and Halle (Vonlin’s Bronze Stardust ATD), 12/22/17
Elaine Chan-Whitlow ATDI and Moo Moo Pie (Amazing Blija Van Den Iserman Hoeve ITD), 9/10/17
Richard Lyes and Merlin (TDCH Amber’s Vagabond V.D. Toetesteijn ETD), 11/4/15

Kuvasz

Anne Bachewich CTDI and Ira (CCF-CH Huron’s Lyrics By Gershwin ETD), 10/24/20
Julia Babecki and Starlite (Gypsy Wind Thundercracker ETD), 11/11/18
Anne Bachewich CTDI and AJ (Brantwood’s Anne Joya ETD), 8/19/13

Labrador Retriever

Tyler Fletcher and Ruger (Fletcher’s Ruger II ETD), 11/18/20
Alice Jantzen and Duke (Duke ETD), 11/3/20
Tara Doiron and Carmen (Madabout’s Chocolate Wine ETD), 10/20/20
Tara Doiron and Pinot (Madabout’s New Vintage ETD), 10/20/20
Susanne Ripphahn and Linus (Doc Linus vom Kleinen Hülser Berg ETD), 10/10/20
Kristy Laws and Lilly (Laws’ Lilly RI NA OAJ NF CGC TKI ETD), 10/3/20
Helen Gray and Cadbury (TDCH Swinsteads Blazing Boy ETD), 9/25/20
Helen Gray and Maverick (TDCH Nicholforest Top Gun ETD), 9/18/20
Rozanna Rozich and Marlie (Marlie Rozich ETD), 9/15/20
Dr. Maria Brink and Adelaide (Guns Up West Coast Spice ETD), 9/15/20
Sandra Guzzetti CTDI and Ryder (Ryder of Young’s Legacy Labs ETD), 9/11/20
Kayleigh Stout and Sombra (Sombra ETD), 9/7/20
Julie Boyd CTDI and Bentley (TDCH CCF-CH Bentley Dyson Boyd ETD), 9/5/20
Steve Morris and Dusk (Moonie’s Dusk Star ETD), 9/3/20
Kristin Wegel and Ember (TDCH Hammr Ridgeview Fire’s Ember ETD), 8/30/20
Kelli Rohloff and Belle (Belle ETD), 8/19/20
Shelby Huckstep and Holly (Holly ETD), 8/12/20
Lauren Mackenzie and Winston (TDCH Winston Warrior ETD), 8/11/20
Sydney Gerzymisch and Astrid (Rising From the Ashes ETD), 8/3/20
Jolé Holcomb and Mississippi (Jole’s Mississippi Queen ETD), 8/1/20
Stephanie Shaw and Theo (TDCH Theo ETD), 7/29/20
Darla Southern and Indy (Eromit’s Midnight Indigo ETD), 7/28/20
Shari Goldfarb and Fig (Eromit Under Vine and Fig Tree ETD), 7/24/20
Kayla Hatten and Cayenne (TDCH Cayenne Toot Hatten ETD), 7/23/20
Jan McCleskey and Zwing (Eromit’s Cops Bust My Suspense ETD), 7/23/20
Namita DigheShetty CTDI and Jericho (TDCH Eromit’s Jericho Beach Bum ETD), 7/21/20
Betty Knight and Joule (Joule ETD), 7/18/20
Wendi Daczewitz and Pryme (Rustic Creek’s Pryme Thyme ETD), 7/9/20
Shannon Nicholson and Darby (TDCH Darby ETD), 6/29/20
Aimee Graci and Sammy (Sammy ETD), 6/24/20
Allison Litfin and Claire (TDCH Mardles Llanfair Clarion Call ETD), 6/22/20
Kimberly Dunbar and Teal (Teal’s Pick Six ETD), 6/14/20
Lori Neily and Shayleigh (TDCH MOTCH Loyal Labradors Shayleigh ETD), 6/14/20
Donna Cook and Rhyli (Weskeag Reflections of The Past ETD), 6/10/20
Kimberley McAffer and Eevee (Makaila’s Gotta Catch Eevee ETD), 6/6/20
Grace Matulovic and Chloe (Chloe ETD), 6/3/20
Audree Daigle CTDI and Abby (Surreal’s Im kicking Ass WC ETD), 5/22/20
Jillian Marquart and Bailey (TDCH Marquart’s Bailey ETD), 5/21/20
Velma Ricketts and Mazie (TDCH Simply Amazing ETD), 5/18/20
Michaela Fisher and Gauge (Crawford’s Twelve Gauge ETD), 5/17/20
Annabelle Shemming ATDI and Puzzle (Puzzle ETD), 5/6/20
Sarah Butt and Rosie (Classic Rosemary in Blue ETD), 5/4/20
Kimberly Dunbar and Shiner (Lame Duck’s Shiner Black ETD), 5/2/20
Melissa Herrmann and Morgan (Morgan Virgil ETD), 5/1/20
Peter Davidson and Blue (TK Hot Blue Expect Great Things ETD), 4/25/20
Maureen McEntee and Story (TDCH Startops Never Ending Story ETD), 4/15/20
Karen Bereti CTDI and Gunner (Gunner ETD), 4/10/20
Blythe Neer CTDI and Quimby (Miss Quimby of Colorado ETD), 4/10/20
Allyssa Hewitt and April (TDCH April Showers Bring May Flowers ETD), 4/5/20
Sue Betts and Chuck (Ch. Castilleja’s Chuck Wagon AGXS AGXJS NPD CGN RI THDN ETD), 3/30/20
Sandra-Marie Hrycko and Hope (TDCH Aile Bleue Hope CGN RE SD-Ssp ETD), 2/15/20
Tracey Macpherson and Norm (Ch. MooseLake’s Blaze of Glory ETD), 1/31/20
Colleen McClelland and Rose (Eromit’s Black Cherry Rose ETD), 1/26/20
Ella Lambert CTDI and Zoey (Born From the Stars ETD), 1/24/20
Melanie Lunn and Amaretto (OTCh Everwood’s Mutiny on the Bounty RE AgXV AgXJV CGN ETD), 1/22/20
Janessa McKenzie and Neeva (TDCH Neeva ETD), 1/1/20
Dominique Noel and Pablo (), 12/28/19
Lori Weltz and Cashew (TDCH Eromit’s Cashew Twist ETD), 12/20/19
Rebecca Bosley and Thatcher (TDCH Bush Meadow Deep Run Presiding Judge ETD), 12/7/19
Beth Grooms CTDI and Sam (TDCH Samantha’s Calm Before the Storm ETD), 12/6/19
Barbara King and Harvey (Six Mile’s Canadian Twist ETD), 12/3/19
Elena Bureynikova and Phoebe (TDCH Bureynikova’s Phoebe ETD), 12/2/19
Michaela Fisher and Runa (ORT’S Little Sunshine Runa ETD), 11/16/19
Lauren Wells and Lola (Lola Wells ETD), 11/12/19
Steve Hyde and Bonnie (Erebus Bonnie and Hyde ETD), 10/27/19
Heather Coiner CTDI and Pearl (TDCH Calypso’s Black Pearl ETD), 9/25/19
JoDale L. Benz CTDI and Kapri (TDCH Kapri ETD), 8/15/19
Tabby Hart and Lindy (), 8/7/19
Mary Eller and Beckett (Cherry Acre’s Mr. Beckett’s Ballad ETD), 7/28/19
Heather Schneider and Gabby (TDCH Eromit’sTalk of the Town ETD), 6/9/19
Linda Mckeegan and Jasper (Phoenix Pharm’s Jasper ETD), 6/5/19
Bella Rowe and Charley (TDCH Charles Huckleberry Rowe ETD), 4/20/19
Sue Maxwell and Takoda (UR02 Triple Threat’s Imagine Takoda RI TKN ETD), 4/11/19
Lynn Williamson and Abigail (Abigail Williamson ETD), 3/11/19
Kristen Tarr and MacGyver (Rimfire & Mt. Hopes No Coincidence ETD), 3/5/19
Linda Culliton and Emma (Mischief Makin’ Emma Rose ETD), 2/14/19
Lori Weltz and Lily (TDCH Eromit’s Tiger Lily ETD), 2/2/19
Jayne Meyer and Maverick (Annabar Maverick @Meyer ETD), 1/13/19
Lynne Holmgren and Abby (), 1/4/19
Joella Givens CTDI and Lily (The Captain’s Lady Calla Lily ETD), 12/28/18
Jennifer Willms and Lizzy (Duname Orla Golden Princess ETD), 12/8/18
Kristen Smith CTDI and Gordy (), 11/16/18
Sarah Nichols and Chloe (Chloe ETD), 11/13/18
Ellen Davis and Lilly (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Lilly of Clay Farm ETD), 10/23/18
Christa Tucker CTDI and Daisy (TDCH CCF-CH Daisy Mac Tucker II ETD), 10/10/18
Ellen Davis and Scout (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Scout of Clay Farm ETD), 10/10/18
Suzanne Jacques CTDI and Harper (TDCH Bronco’s Harp of a Thousand Strings BN CGC TKA ETD), 8/25/18
Vaughn Tait CTDI and Shyann (Shyann Huntin Shrooms at Kandrinwood ETD), 8/25/18
Connie Bowne CTDI and Snitch ( ETD), 8/25/18
Desiree Drake and Chloe (Drake’s Little Black Dress ETD), 5/16/18
Jeff Cook and Chase (Ridgeview’s Hotter Than a Two Dollar Pistol ETD), 5/2/18
Alycia Rogal CTDI and Coulee (TDCH Torg’s Water on Stone CW-SD SD-S-SP ETD), 3/1/18
Debbi Booth and Ocean (TDCH Galody Handcuff Lightning ATD), 2/18/18
Jo Laurens and Moye (TDCH Contender Covey at Galody ATD), 2/3/18
Jodie Justice and Phury (Phury ETD), 12/31/17
Cathy Miller and Holly (TDCH AlpyneAir Forget Me Not ETD), 12/1/17
Gail Wild and River (Castle Raven River ATD), 10/22/17
Kai Winchester and Pala (Palace ATD), 10/17/17
Andrew Bignell CTDI and Oscar (TDCH Oscar Bignell ETD), 10/7/17
Anne Chapman and Gracie (TDCH Dancing Tiny Tara ATD), 9/24/17
Franna Pitt and Villa (Winroc Virtual Villainess CD TDU RE NAJ ETD), 8/19/17
Khara Schuetzner and Blitzkrieg (Wildberry Blitzkrig Vom Schuetzwell Seeker NTD), 8/16/17
Bobbi Rakita and Riley (TDCH Rakita’s Riley ETD), 8/15/17
Beth Renee Menini and Pepper (Wetland’s Peppermint Splash ETD), 6/17/17
Lida Pat Harris and Ruby (Ruby Harris), 6/3/17
Peggy Cushard and Lena (Cushard’s Princess Thumbelina ATD), 5/23/17
Nicole Richer CTDI and Ninja (), 5/13/17
Kathryn Pate and Luna (TDCH Eromit’s Dark Side of the Moon ATD), 12/10/16
Lenna S. Knox and Swyn (Swyn y Llyn ATD), 10/17/16
Maria Branco and Scherzo (Chezenko Wishing Well), 10/3/16
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Gibson (TDCH SDCH Gibson XXXVI ETD), 6/26/16
Barbara Wert and Lori (Guide Dog’s Luau Lori), 2/20/16
Lynn Peffley ATDI and Charlie Brown (TDCH Kingsland’s Charlie Brown ETD), 2/8/16
Samantha Perkins and Homer (TDCH Go Big or Go Home), 1/21/16
Marion C. O’Neil CTDI and Ziva (Mizz Ziva), 11/17/15
Karen Coppola and Duckee (KC’s Sparkling Cold Duck), 11/10/15
Tamara L. Tucker CTDI and Abe (TDCH Hero Dogs Abraham Lincoln ETD), 8/2/15
Andrew Telford and Ben (TDCH Trialwise Elliot Buttons), 7/29/15
Brandi Coyner and Jet (Jet Black Stealth Bomber), 5/18/15
Brandi Coyner and Riley (Gonna Getcha All Riled Up), 5/18/15
Nina Kujawska CTDI and Lenny (TDCH ), 4/15/15
Jeff Dentler CTDI and Chase (TDCH ), 4/13/15
Corinne Dziuba and Timber (TDCH Eromit’s Shiver Me Timber), 4/12/15
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Faith (TDCH Faith Odessa Vitanovec ETD), 3/15/15
Crystal Meadows and Charlie (TDCH Sir Charles on Henrico), 2/27/15
Marie Moy and Bubba (TDCH Bubba), 11/24/14
Marie Moy and Georgia Belle (TDCH Miss Georgia Belle), 11/24/14
Elaine B. Johnson and Molly (Little Miss Molly of Silverado), 8/24/14
Lisa Gunn CTDI and Lily (Gunn’s Lily of Watson Bridge CD RN CGC CA), 6/5/14
Beth Renee Menini and Skyy (Wetland’s Tanguary Twist ETD), 4/10/14
William Cripps and Axel (Ganderwood Axel), 4/6/14
Lauren Watson CTDI and Aria (Aria Nymeria Everdeen), 2/7/14
Ricky Perrin and Harry (), 10/19/13
Diane Oskerka and Lily (Gregoire’s Wrigley’s Ivy), 5/1/13
Cheryl Viera CTDI and Willow (Little Willow), 4/25/12
Alex Albin and Axel (Gimme Grace’s Holding It Together), 12/23/11
April Dawkins CTDI and Lyndie (), 9/28/11
Sandra Guzzetti CTDI and Creeker (Gallo’s Phoenix of Fallcreek CGC ETD), 2/11/09

Lagotto Romagnolo

Caitlin Mclaughlin and Niamh (Karbeni Dara Niamh ETD), 3/19/20
Pam Nashman CTDI and Splash (Dolce Vita King Looie Katz Splash ETD), 10/1/18
Melita Rogers CTDI and Aria (TDCH IL NASO SA AROMA ARIA ETD), 11/6/16
Melita Rogers CTDI and Lilly (TDCH Suzaluca Lilly Larkin ETD), 5/6/13

Lakeland Terrier

Lori Napoli and Phoebe (TDCH Glacieridge Fifty Hot Cross Buns), 2/22/16

Lapponian Herder

Ylva Lidén and Fanndi (Gátchis Åtså Fanndi ETD), 9/23/20
Eva Lindh Waterworth CTDI and Násste (Gátchis Åtså Nàsste ETD), 8/4/20
Marianne Neidhardt and Modji (TDCH Gátchis Nástitös-Modji ETD), 7/27/20
Marianne Neidhardt and Aili (TDCH Gátchis Bargi Aili ETD), 7/27/20

Large Munsterlander

Annabelle Shemming ATDI and Jigsaw (Quilesta Just Captivating ETD), 5/6/20

Leonberger

Brooke Halliwell and Greta (Ch. Glamourford That Spark (AI) ETD), 8/23/20
Sarah Hatton and Memphis (TDCH Lyndordream Simba ATD), 1/9/18
Sonya Birch and Myles (Kumnc Myles of Birch Bark ETD), 11/15/17

Lhasa Apso

Sue Ridgley and Gigi (Mon Ami ‘n Joyslyn’s Wind Racer Gigi Villoresi ETD), 10/26/19
Sue Ridgley and Coco (TDCH Karlyn Ridgley’s Luigi Coco Chinetti CGC TKP ETD), 12/19/15

Löwchen

Dennis Hiltz and Idgie (Musicbox Whistletop’s Bee Charming Idgie ETD), 5/16/18
Dennis Hiltz and Keyz (Musicbox Take the Stage Piano Man ETD), 5/15/18
Linsey Moeskops and Kai (TDCH BE CH NED CH LU CH BEvetCH NEDvetCH BISvet BWBE’14 BeW’14 BVWBE’15 BVW’15 VW’15 Kai de la Maison Dominique AG1 GP1 MCFT TDUD ETD DSA), 9/20/15

Lurcher

Jess Rainey and Nova (Novie Long Legs ETD), 12/20/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Pea (TDCH Leebeardream Sweet Pea ETD), 7/18/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Minion (TDCH Leebeardream One In A Minion ETD), 7/11/18
Vidhyalakshmi Karthikeyan and Beanie (), 12/12/17
Jo Page and Rufus (), 12/29/16
Ruth Sheller and Layla (TDCH Layla ETD), 8/15/16
Rosie Reid CTDI and Pixel (TDCH Pixel ETD), 6/5/15

Madagascar Coton de Tulear

Jan Zevkovich and Tesla (MCTCA Tesla Clinton of Great Lakes Cotons), 9/14/16

Magyar Vizsla

Julia Pickel and Phine (Seraphina), 4/21/15

Maltese

Megan Hemmer and Nanuq (TDCH Nanuq ETD), 1/8/20
Martha Tiller and Jonah (Crisandra Whale of a Big Deal ETD), 9/22/18
Deborah Gardiner CTDI and Eli (TDCH SDCH Eli Jackson Gardiner ETD), 4/11/17
Celia Roberts CTDI and Max (Maximus et Minimus), 5/1/16
Martha Tiller and Jordy (Crisandra Petite Crossing Jordan BN, PCD, ETD), 7/9/15
Joanie Carqueville and Chadwick (TDCH Shanlyn’s Keep’N The Chadwick CD BN RE), 5/18/13

Manchester Terrier

Judy Thurlow and Tilda (Erkenwyne Silver Seraph ETD), 7/16/20

Manchester Terrier (Toy)

Corey Titon and Denzel (TDCH Fwaggles Dreamboat V Rustic LN ETD), 1/19/20
Yohko Katz and Ollie (Merit’s Dreamcatcher Sail CGC TKA ETD), 1/30/19
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Sprint (Regal’s Sheez The Fastest V Trinity CD BN RE AX AXJ OF CGC TT HOF CD BN RE AX AXJ OF CGC TT HOF ATD), 1/20/15
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Speed Racer (Ch. Layclyf Mint Chip CDX RAE AX AXJ NFP CGC TT HOF ATD), 1/13/15

Markiesje

Marica Ljungholm and Meya (TDCH Joy ETD), 3/21/20
Marica Ljungholm and Britta (TDCH Foske Lisa V D Wilde Vaart ETD), 1/27/19

McNab

Katherine Hunter and Raven (Raven ETD), 5/3/20
Kristina Hill and Willa (Willa ETD), 3/27/20
Kirby McIlveen and Flash (TDCH Rockin’ KR Blue Flash Lightning CGCA TKP ETD), 2/1/20
Kirby McIlveen and Torch (TDCH Rockin KR Red Raging Torch TKP DJ ETD), 1/29/20

McNab Shepherd

Michelle Butler CTDI and Tootsie (My Tootsie Girl ETD), 3/22/14

Miniature Pinscher

Robyn Creamer and Denver (Kaleidoscope Rocky Mountain High RA NS ETD), 8/16/20
Joanne Chu-Fook and Figment (Ironman ETD), 6/14/20
Nathalie Lorenz and Nita (Andeless Selenit ETD), 10/18/19
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Emily Hope (TDCH Carbonell’s Emily Hope ETD), 3/31/17
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Foster (TDCH Carbonell’s Foster Reid ETD), 3/28/17
Cheryl Petryshyn CTDI and Java (), 10/9/12

*Mixed Breed

Elise Lufkin and Pemba (Pemba ETD), 11/18/20
Melanie Gantt CTDI and Piper (Hyper Piper Brown ETD), 11/18/20
Laura Pond CTDI and Sawyer (Sawyer’s Got No Tail ETD), 11/17/20
Lee Smith and Nanuk (Nanuk the Gentle Soul ETD), 11/15/20
Michelle Welsh and Harvey (Harvey ETD), 11/9/20
Wendy Hay and Tama (Tama T ETD), 11/5/20
Sydney Mumm and Siren (Siren ETD), 11/1/20
Janice Cormier and Fendi (Fendi ETD), 11/1/20
Elizabeth Chesley and Oliver (Crash Test Oliver ETD), 11/1/20
Hannah Walker and Mimi (Mimi ETD), 11/1/20
Rachel Cresswell and Ruby (Ruby ETD), 10/29/20
Kuri and Nala (Nala ETD), 10/29/20
Vee Ronald and Jasper (Jasper ETD), 10/23/20
Bianca Longoria and Atlas (Atlas ETD), 10/22/20
Lynne Zinnel and Duncan (Zinnel’s Bomb Squad ETD), 10/22/20
Joëlle Matter ATDI and Laïka (Laïka ETD), 10/21/20
Jennifer Chadney and George (George ETD), 10/19/20
Jennifer Chadney and Dash (Dash ETD), 10/19/20
Mary Murray and Flo (Flo ETD), 10/19/20
Pam Doiron and Sherry (Sherry ETD), 10/18/20
Patricia Barge and Gertrude (Gertrude Marie ETD), 10/16/20
Joëlle Matter ATDI and Jimmy (Jimmy ETD), 10/15/20
Kim Maly and Ben (Ben CDXS CGCG RN ETD), 10/11/20
Alina Geishofer CTDI and Haku (Haku Kookie von Amon Sul ETD), 10/10/20
Katie Tigchelaar and Bandit (TDCH Bandit ETD), 10/3/20
Maria Herger and Rusty (Rusty ETD), 10/1/20
Krista Gilpin and Sprocket (Sprocket ETD), 9/30/20
Karen Lee and Holly (Holly ETD), 9/30/20
Hannah Pratt and Jackson (TDCH Jackson’s Earth Song ETD), 9/25/20
Linda A. Irwin and Rags (Patchwork Strings Around My Heart CGCA ETD CCF3), 9/23/20
Judith Smith and Charlie (Charlie ETD), 9/21/20
Joe Moretti and Mr. Mike (Mike ETD), 9/19/20
Sophie Penson CTDI and Hope (Hope, Freedom and Courage CASFD CCF1 ETD), 9/17/20
Leslie King and Eevee (Eevee ETD), 9/15/20
Monika Toth and Enzo (Enzo ETD), 9/15/20
Sarah Felberbauer and Jack (Jack ETD), 9/14/20
Gill Sage and Widget (Widget ETD), 9/14/20
Trista Ferrell and Rora (Rora ETD), 9/13/20
Cassie Gress and Beau (TDCH Lambeau ETD), 9/9/20
Jessica Croezen and Rocky (TDCH Rocky ETD), 9/7/20
Julie Fry and Minnie (Minnie ETD), 9/7/20
Mary Lang Walters and Lily (TDCH Lily ETD), 9/7/20
Sylviane Chapoulaud and Milou (Milou ETD), 8/31/20
Margaret Goulden and Pippin (Apple Of My Eye ETD), 8/31/20
Belinda Simpson CTDI and Finn (Finn ETD), 8/30/20
Kendra Lutz and Vimy (MissJiff’s Battle Ground ETD), 8/29/20
Breanna Smith and Boscoe (Bisquick Pancake Mix ETD), 8/28/20
Emily Remmers and Fowler (Remmers’s Fowler Von Great Plains ETD), 8/27/20
May Wong and Darcy (Miss Darcy ETD), 8/26/20
Kiana Uhlmann CTDI and Phantom (Phantom ETD), 8/25/20
Margarita Vaha and Laika (Laika Aphrodite ETD), 8/25/20
Cynthia & Mitchel Menting and Hook (Captain Hook ETD), 8/24/20
Jane O’Callaghan CTDI and Potter (Potter’s Magical Mischief ETD), 8/24/20
Naomi Lee and Zoey (Sweet Carolina ETD), 8/23/20
Julie Waskom CTDI and Elsie (Amelia Elspeth CGC RL2 ETD), 8/21/20
Stephanie Stanton-Linder and Attitude (Attitude ETD), 8/21/20
Nara Uusihanni and Bono (Bono ETD), 8/19/20
Divina Reyes CTDI and Bruno (TDCH Bruno Reyes ETD), 8/19/20
Grace Nogan ATDI and Clyde (Clyde of Day Farm ETD), 8/19/20
Paige Hettesheimer and Loki (Mischief Managed ETD), 8/16/20
Christie Hubbard and Bandit (Bandit Nicole Hubbard ETD), 8/13/20
Christine Calace and Aspen (Aspen ETD), 8/13/20
Sue Havers and Cassie (Cassie ETD), 8/13/20
Stacy Blake and Bailey (Bailey Blake ETD), 8/11/20
Nicole Kolschmann and Jimmy (Jimmy ETD), 8/10/20
Chas Robert and Skye (TDCH Skye High Rocket ETD), 8/10/20
Christine Bennett and Toffee (Toffee Sensation ETD), 8/10/20
Kristin Cabaniss and Izzy (TDCH ITS Now or Never ETD), 8/9/20
Marjorie Hornby and Sage (Rhapsody’s Destined to be Mine ETD), 8/8/20
Caroline Walker CTDI and Harley (TDCH Harlequin Whatever it Takes ETD), 8/6/20
Christine Bennett and Puzzle (TDCH Jackapoochi Puzzle ETD), 8/3/20
Louise Wilson and Betty (Our Girl Betty ETD), 8/1/20
Danielle Lambert and Sally (Sally ETD), 7/30/20
Shirley Russel and Gadzooks (Klipsan Lillehammer ETD), 7/30/20
Devon Stevens and Neo (TDCH Dobby Does His Best ETD), 7/29/20
Charlene Williams and Sheena (TDCH Sheena ETD), 7/26/20
Davina Roberts and Spell (Spell ETD), 7/26/20
Anita Locsmándi and Suzy (Suzy ETD), 7/26/20
Jane Pomponio CTDI and Marley (TDCH Marley ETD), 7/25/20
Ansley Cash and Halo (Halo ETD), 7/25/20
Lynne Champitto and Kona (Kona ETD), 7/25/20
Caroline Sanders and Luna (TDCH Sheza Loony Lunatic ETD), 7/24/20
Bettina Szajbert and Artur (TDCH Artur ETD), 7/24/20
David Roberts and Jinx (Jinx ETD), 7/24/20
Allie Burgess CTDI and Kitty (TDCH Kitty ETD), 7/23/20
Megan Ravensberg and Sadie (Sadie ETD), 7/22/20
Savanna Schmidt and Princess Leia (Starfleet’s Princess Leia ETD), 7/22/20
Fruzsina Mártonffy-Juhász and Menta (Menta ETD), 7/20/20
Teresa Holding and Malcolm (Malcolm ETD), 7/18/20
Connie Kapitula and Luna (Luna Kapitula ETD), 7/14/20
Donna Berkowitz and Pearl (TDCH Pearl ETD), 7/13/20
Kirby Brannon and Addie (KAB Quit Quit Making a Scene ETD), 7/13/20
Amy Mathews and Millie (Millie Maye ETD), 7/11/20
Jessica Crowden and Dallas (Dallas ETD), 7/11/20
Tammi Winchester and Tali (Tali ETD), 7/11/20
Judi Lacey and Ruby (TDCH CCF-CH Ruby Star of Larks Field ETD), 7/10/20
Kayla Houtz and Kaiser (KHs His Reign Has Just Begun ETD), 7/8/20
Fallon Gunn and Tricky (Tricky ETD), 7/7/20
Stella Barnett and Hartley (Hartley ETD), 7/5/20
Stephanie Bacon and Samara (Samara ETD), 7/4/20
Evelyn Hampton and Wynn Dixie (Wynn Dixie ETD), 7/3/20
Georgina Scanes and Domino (Domino ETD), 7/2/20
Charlotte McElroy and Shadow (Shadow ETD), 7/1/20
Finnian Mckeown and Porter (TDCH Howdy Huckleberry Cowboy ETD), 6/30/20
Desiree Klippenstein and Kali (Kali ETD), 6/28/20
Alison Poulter and Jive (TDCH Jump and Jive ETD), 6/26/20
Kelly Litchford and Sitka (RFK9 Eagle Of Guidance ETD), 6/21/20
Laura Harper and Gabbie (TDCH Gabbie ETD), 6/19/20
Lisa Seltmann and Freya (TDCH Seltmann’s Lady of the Lake ETD), 6/19/20
Yvonne Soh and Cookie (Cookie ATD), 6/18/20
Yvonne Soh and Muffin (Muffin ETD), 6/17/20
Lauren Holloway and Kino (LN’L Manor Presents Kinobobeno ETD), 6/16/20
Fern Marwood and Chase (Mr. Chaisson ETD), 6/16/20
Karin Coyne and Carl (Weskey’s Spirit of Adventure ETD), 6/15/20
Karen Lee and Kipper (Kipper ETD), 6/14/20
Irene Ng and Sierra (TDCH CCF-CH Sierra of Acacia ETD), 6/14/20
Cassi Anderson and Dylan Alexander (CCF-CH Dylan Alexander ETD), 6/9/20
Erin Stacks and Ginger (The Barkleys on Broadway Star CGC RATS URO1 CZ8B ETD), 6/9/20
Jamie Elson and Koda Pop (Koda Pop ETD), 6/9/20
Theresa Howe and PeeWee (Peewee H Howe ETD), 6/8/20
Lisa Seltmann and Fizz (TDCH Seltmann’s Blueberry Fizz ETD), 6/8/20
Rebecca Munson and Bucky (Bucket Brigade ETD), 6/7/20
Jessie Deschamps and Tyson (Tyson ETD), 6/7/20
Marie-Josee Blondin and Bailey (TDCH CCF-CH Bailey ETD), 6/6/20
Jane Morgan and Luna (TransAfrican Luna-Lu ETD), 6/4/20
Gill Hannam and Bryn (TDCH Bryn Bach Melys ETD), 6/2/20
Erica Martin and Psyclone (On Target’s All Wound Up ETD), 6/1/20
Sophie Janavs and George (George G ETD), 5/31/20
Marla Frankel and Bella (Bella Sage ETD), 5/31/20
Stephanie Tomasky CTDI and Orly (TDCH Orly Borly Tomasky ETD), 5/30/20
Lisa Seltmann and Twist (Seltmann’s Twist of Fate ETD), 5/29/20
Kelly Castle and Dixon (Shamesless Wee Winged Archer RA SCN SEN RATO TKP ETD), 5/28/20
Rosemary Connolly and Amber (Amber Connolly ETD), 5/27/20
Alex Kim and Riley (Riley Kim ETD), 5/24/20
Cicy Guimond and Aurora (TDCH Aurora ETD), 5/24/20
Cassidy Siewert and Zoe (Zoe ETD), 5/23/20
Tonie Farace and Kimber (TDCH Kimber X ETD), 5/23/20
Kelly Litchford and Sequel (Sequel To The Story ATD), 5/23/20
Roberta Mecklenburg and Jake (Terrific Trio’s Against All Odds Jake ETD), 5/23/20
Vanessa Desmarais and Josie (Almost There, Nowhere Near It ETD), 5/23/20
Lina Hutchings and Aspen (Aspen Paige Hutchings ETD), 5/22/20
Meila Ehnert and Baylee (Baylee Lola ETD), 5/21/20
Joni Kaiser and Edge (Edge ETD), 5/21/20
Amanda Willis and Lil’ Bit (Lil’ Bit lll ETD), 5/21/20
Polly Alexander and Finn (TDCH Goat Getter ETD), 5/20/20
Annie Larouche and Kyra (Kyra ETD), 5/20/20
Pauline Jackson CTDI and Bug (TDCH Bug ETD), 5/20/20
Shannon McCooeye and Bruno (TDCH Bruno ETD), 5/19/20
Natasha Cameron ATDI and Bella (TDCH Bella ETD), 5/18/20
Melissa Gillard and Mimic (Mimic Keddie-Gillard ETD), 5/18/20
Roberta Elves and Andi (Andi ETD), 5/17/20
Caitlin Smith and Lizzie (Lizzie Smith ETD), 5/17/20
Natasha Cameron ATDI and Tobias Roger (TDCH Tobias Roger ETD), 5/17/20
Katy Olson and Koda (TDCH Kodiak Bear ETD), 5/16/20
Zoe Lehman CTDI and Cora (Cora ETD), 5/16/20
Marsha Johnston and Emmie Johnston (Emmie Johnston ETD), 5/16/20
Marsha Johnston and Sammie Johnston (Sammie Johnston ETD), 5/16/20
Ciana Novello CTDI and Ranger (Monsieur Ranger Danger ETD), 5/14/20
Julie Benson CTDI and River (River ETD), 5/13/20
Reegan Rollings and Stella (TDCH Stellaluna ETD), 5/13/20
Kelly Castle and Zuri (Shameless Poc-Ket of Petunia’s CGC BN CD RM CAA DCAT AX OAJ CZ8B RATCHX4 TKP ETD), 5/12/20
Mélanie Gagnon and Funk (Funk ETD), 5/10/20
Zyra Chu and Kate (Kate Chu CGC CGCA ETD), 5/10/20
Frederike Spyrka and Nala (TDCH Nala ETD), 5/9/20
Laura Marczuk and Ria (Ria Ria Pumpkin Eater ETD), 5/9/20
Nicole Pressburger and Madison (The Mad Patter ETD), 5/6/20
Samantha Sanderson and Ren (Leebeardream The Dark Side ETD), 5/6/20
Kathy OHearn and Vanish (Vanish ETD), 5/6/20
Lori Yarrow and Frida (TDCH Frida ETD), 5/5/20
Katie Streeter and Anna (TDCH Let’s Go Bananas ETD), 5/4/20
Bailey Krause-Kaglea and Dally (TDCH Dally ETD), 5/3/20
Rhiannon Gorin and Rosie (Rosie Bella ETD), 5/2/20
Anji Barton CTDI and Rosie (Rosie Beans ETD), 5/1/20
Caitlin Eldridge and Kraken (TDCH Release the Kraken ETD), 4/30/20
Ann Lee CTDI and Izzy (TDCH Izzy Wizzy Woo ETD), 4/30/20
Liana Merrell and Luna (Luna ETD), 4/29/20
Julie James CTDI and Barnaby (TDCH Barnaby ETD), 4/28/20
Di Randall and Genki (Genki ETD), 4/26/20
Rebecca Cipra and Xena (Xena ETD), 4/26/20
Anne Proctor and Chota (TDCH Rangeview Chota at Morada CGCB RN ETD), 4/26/20
Nicki Klevering CTDI and Trix (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Trix ETD), 4/26/20
Meredith Moulton and Poppy (TDCH Papaver PadThai of Slumberland ETD), 4/24/20
Natalka Tuczkewycz and Mason (Mason The Bull ETD), 4/24/20
Lorene Voskinarian and Ella (Cinderella’s Falls Creek Pumpkin ETD), 4/23/20
Katie Dable and Heidi (Heidi Flies High ETD), 4/23/20
Emma Lambert and Layloo (Layloo ETD), 4/23/20
Stephanie Pratley and Wibble (Wibbly Or Won’t He ETD), 4/22/20
Leslie Morris CTDI and Perse (TDCH CCF-CH Perephone of Sheldon ETD), 4/21/20
Jessica Robinson-Brunet and Brady (Brady ITD), 4/21/20
Christina Jones CTDI and Chloe (TDCH SDGCH Flopdoodle Chloe Bean ETD), 4/20/20
Carol Ann Foster and Max (TDCH Max ETD), 4/20/20
Marg Wolfram and Dali (Dali ETD), 4/20/20
Lisa Quibell CTDI and Charlie (Lord Charleston Chewmontesquieu ETD), 4/18/20
Sonia Calvert CTDI and Sputnik (Sputnik ETD), 4/18/20
Deborah Crease and Yoki (Native Dance at Oenoke ETD), 4/17/20
Vanessa Loveseth and Cora (Cora ETD), 4/16/20
Vanessa Loveseth and Bella (Bella ETD), 4/16/20
Emily Mathews ATDI and Ryder (TDCH CCF-CH Ryder ETD), 4/15/20
Jodie Darvill and Noodle (Noodle ETD), 4/15/20
Kat Edrington and Cipher (Splashbacks Encryption Enabled ETD), 4/15/20
Alexis Larson and Indygo (Indygo ETD), 4/14/20
Michelle Larson and Scarlet (Scarlet ETD), 4/14/20
Marian Holman and Chai (Chai Tasting the Dark Side ETD), 4/14/20
Juliet Hitchins CTDI and Seren (Seren ETD), 4/14/20
Emily Charbonneau CTDI and Juno (TDCH Juno ETD), 4/13/20
Kaitlyn Graham and Blue (Blue You away ETD), 4/13/20
Carla Wiltshire ATDI and Logan (Logan ETD), 4/13/20
Jenny Edwards and Wych (Wykid Wych ETD), 4/12/20
Bobbie Rash and Pyper (Pyper ETD), 4/12/20
Melanie Gantt CTDI and Radar (Radar Brown Rescued ETD), 4/11/20
Louise Mclaughlin and Nemo (Nemo ETD), 4/11/20
Mary Gee and Vista (Vista ETD), 4/10/20
Mary Gee and Piper (TDCH Piper ETD), 4/10/20
Flip Collins CTDI and Jack (TDCH Jack ETD), 4/9/20
Louise Jamieson and Riggy (Gotta Spotta Dog Fish AD JDX ETD), 4/9/20
Vicki Hinton and George (TDCH George ETD), 4/8/20
Vicki Hinton and Henry (Henry ETD), 4/6/20
Mélanie Gagnon and Techno (TDCH Techno ETD), 4/6/20
Samantha Geis and Zetes (TDCH Zetes ETD), 4/5/20
Mckinley Dick CTDI and Simon (Simon’s Second Chance ETD), 4/5/20
Anne Smith and Mochi (TDCH Mochi ETD), 4/4/20
Hannah Hope and Rollo (Rollo Curd ETD), 4/3/20
Georgia Hatton and Hoddy (Upsy Daisy Here We Go ETD), 4/3/20
Élise Lacroix and Flavie (TDCH Flavie ETD), 4/2/20
Lisa Quibell CTDI and Stark (Quibell’s Winter is Coming ETD), 4/2/20
Elyse Henning and Luna (A Wallet Named Luna ETD), 4/1/20
Linda Lemmens and Nash (Nash Bridges Towards Success ETD), 4/1/20
Hannah Kinnie and Lucy (Lucy ETD), 3/30/20
Katie Bednarz and Atlas (Impulsive At Last ETD), 3/29/20
Hélène Desbiens and Cliff (Cliff ETD), 3/29/20
Asha Sandhu and Stanley (Northbound Tempting Times ETD), 3/29/20
Merran Kavanagh and Benson (Benson ITD), 3/27/20
Jo Weiss and Sophie (Sophie ETD), 3/26/20
Ginger Morrison-Johnston and Frankie (Frankie ETD), 3/23/20
Trysor M. Daly and Monkey (Monkey ETD), 3/22/20
Nancy Trus CTDI and Solace (Solace ETD), 3/20/20
Flip Collins CTDI and Alfie (TDCH CCF-CH Alfie ETD), 3/20/20
Katrina Sims and Motaro (Alberta K9 Motaro ETD), 3/20/20
Jesse Wong and Georgie (Georgie Wong ETD), 3/18/20
Carol Graham CTDI and Kody (TDCH SDGCH Kody ETD), 3/14/20
Katie Bednarz and Logan (Logan MMXVIII ETD), 3/13/20
Nancy Boylan CTDI and Sundae (Butterscotch Sundae (AKC Canine partner) ETD), 3/12/20
Marie-Anne Faissler ATDI and Dolly (Dolly-Molly-Polly CGC ETD), 3/5/20
Erin Murrin and Tori (Sweet Victorian Rose ETD), 3/3/20
Paula Collins CTDI and Stella (Stella ETD), 3/2/20
Mandi Elgey and Todd (Todd ETD), 2/26/20
Joan Dedora and Chewie (Chewie ETD), 2/26/20
Brynn Lansberg and Sky (Skyler Blue Lansberg ETD), 2/26/20
Brittany Tyler and Toph (Toph BeiFong Tyler ETD), 2/17/20
Lisa Lobb and Lexi (Lexi ETD), 2/9/20
Sarah Van Renselaar CTDI and Zero (TDCH Weskeys Zero to Sixty ETD), 2/9/20
Nadine Roussel and Gaby (Gaby ETD), 2/4/20
Audrée Lavertu and Enzo (Enzo ETD), 2/2/20
Sandra Hovey and Jade (Jade ETD), 2/1/20
Bonnie Wright and Sophie (Sophie ETD), 1/31/20
Sara Macpherson CTDI and Jasper (TDCH Jasper the Unbrave ETD), 1/29/20
Kim Mobley and Koby (AKA Puppy Einstein ETD), 1/28/20
Stephanie De Los Santos and Oliver (The Twinkle in My Eye ETD), 1/28/20
Natas Valinskas and Rudy (Rudy ETD), 1/24/20
Ashley Hance and Hammer (Ultimate Mjolnir Thors Hammer Power ETD), 1/23/20
Arianne Arseneault and Polka (TDCH Polka ETD), 1/19/20
Emily Cheyne CTDI and Knox (Knox ETD), 1/19/20
Carol Green and Jack (Jack ETD), 1/19/20
Tammy Hanstead CTDI and Elsie (TDCH Elsa Marie You Are My Sunshine ETD), 1/18/20
Éric Paré and Angie (Angie ETD), 1/18/20
Ruth Sheller and Piper (TDCH CCF-CH Piper ETD), 1/11/20
Nadette Schermann and Georgie (Georgie ETD), 1/11/20
Kirsty MacQueen and Bug (Bug Bean Squishy MacQueen ETD), 1/10/20
Chelsea Du Jardin CTDI and Knox (TDCH Good as Gold Knox ETD), 1/9/20
Maia Perez and Tilney (Mr. W.P Tilney ETD), 1/9/20
Diane Rockburn and Cash (The Littlest Hobo ETD), 1/5/20
Marie-Pier Rochefort and Fidji (Fidji ETD), 1/5/20
Stephanie Penwarden and Mia (), 1/3/20
Isabelle Atkins and Benjamin (), 12/28/19
Elizabeth Brooks and Zazu (Tempest’s Flying Advisor ETD), 12/27/19
Marjory Bird and Zeus (TDCH Zeus ETD), 12/26/19
Barbara Elmquist and Emma Elmquist (Emma Elmquist ETD), 12/18/19
Amanda Jones and Punk (Brilliant’s Iggy Pop ETD), 12/14/19
Kimberly Kolar O’Brien and Mona (), 12/12/19
Diana Underhill and Gemma (Gemma in the Sky with Diamonds ETD), 12/12/19
Sarah Jenny Magnan CTDI and Cinder (Cinder ETD), 12/11/19
Kylie Pendergrast and Ace (Ace ETD), 12/10/19
Kristy Teunissen and Harlow (), 12/8/19
Rie Robertson and ABI (ABILEEN ETD), 12/8/19
Wendy Down and Nalli (Nalligijuajuq ETD), 12/3/19
Lisa Quibell CTDI and Ella (Ella Bella of Frella ETD), 12/1/19
Kristen Gates and Camo (Camoflauged Perfection ETD), 12/1/19
Barbara Lloyd and Dori Time (Dori Time ETD), 11/28/19
Adrienne Kelenc CTDI and Chica (Chica Kelenc ETD), 11/27/19
Andrea Harrison and Sally (DeVareharri’s Sally ETD), 11/25/19
Ryan & Kristen Vallieu and Kaylee (Kaylee Vallieu ETD), 11/23/19
Kimberly Davies and Bryn (), 11/18/19
Jennifer Bramble and Captain Morgan (TDCH CCF-CH Captain Morgan Spiced Gold ETD), 11/17/19
Louise Andrews and Blink (), 11/17/19
Jen Suekawa and Jasper (TDCH Jasper ETD), 11/6/19
Jennifer Wyllie and Emma (TDCH Emma in the Wild ETD), 11/5/19
Amber Wetzel & Andrew Mackanin and Harley (), 11/4/19
Kim Dykstra CTDI and Serena (Dykstra’s Little Serena ETD), 11/3/19
Karen Ashorn and Lacey (TDCH Ashorn’s Lacey ETD), 11/3/19
Tina Fanetti and Dug (TDCH Lord Dug MacDoogall of Barkbottom ETD), 10/29/19
Gretchen Meyer and Sugar (TDCH Sugar ETD), 10/26/19
Elaine Loranz and Arthur (), 10/24/19
Angela & Sophia Bata and Copper (Wacha Got Now ETD), 10/22/19
Linda Phillips and Connie (Mitochondria Phillips ETD), 10/10/19
Emily Garland CTDI and Zoidberg (Zoidberg ETD), 10/9/19
Terje Goldston CTDI and Anzhel (Anzhel Goldston ETD), 10/6/19
Terje Goldston CTDI and Tovjah (Tovjah Goldston ETD), 10/6/19
Sonia Catherall and Harry (TDCH Harry ETD), 10/3/19
Debra Ashworth and Dolly (), 10/1/19
Sarah Newlin CTDI and Maya (TDCH Maya ETD), 9/29/19
Drew Van Roekel and Murphy (TDCH Murphy Van Roekel ETD), 9/26/19
Carol Michaud and Hachi (Hachiko Michaud ETD), 9/21/19
Tammy Stillwater and Chippy (Mighty Chips Ahoy Little Treasure RN ETD), 9/21/19
Jen Esplen and Jesse (), 9/15/19
Sharon Grant CTDI and Journey (TDCH The Incredible Journey ETD), 9/3/19
Sarah Burkett and Annie (TDCH Annie ETD), 8/21/19
Marissa Dziewior and Kinsey (), 8/14/19
Astrid Smith CTDI and Moby (A Dog’s Journey to the Sea ETD), 8/10/19
Judy Rojas and Pogo ( ETD), 8/7/19
Bonnie Hirst and Benjamin (), 8/6/19
Martha Podyma and Jazzy (TDCH Jasmine CGC ETD), 7/29/19
Andrea Davis CTDI and Cookie (Cookie ETD), 7/28/19
David Longseth CTDI and Nikki! (TDCH Nikki! ETD), 7/28/19
Wendie Schneider and Fizz (Wodan’s Kir Royale ETD), 7/26/19
Susette Aquino and Why (Why Me Why Now Why Not ETD), 7/22/19
Susette Aquino and Spec (Captain Spectacular ITD), 7/22/19
Siny Tsang and Nomial (), 7/19/19
Lisa Quibell CTDI and Luna (Luna Baluna ETD), 7/17/19
Lisa King CTDI and Megan (King’s Margarita ETD), 7/2/19
Joyce Molter and Louie (Louie Molter ETD), 6/6/19
Kelly Vacca and Gracie (Gracie Vacca ETD), 6/4/19
Linlin Cao and Niko (TDCH Niko’s the Future is Mine ETD), 6/3/19
Jan Lauwers and Missy (), 6/1/19
Christie Bahena CTDI and Monster (TDCH CMOB’s Monster Under the Bed ETD), 5/31/19
Sammy Mar and Marley (Sammy Mar ETD), 5/31/19
Samantha Cunha and Cannoli (TDCH Cannoli ETD), 5/27/19
Carol Saunders CTDI and Ein (Ein ETD), 5/23/19
Christina Konkler and Roxie (), 5/23/19
Anne Mann and Echo (Echomann ETD), 5/21/19
Shirley Blakely and Gigi (Gigi of Spirit Kennels ETD), 5/19/19
Bekki Ow-Arhus and Brigetta (), 5/19/19
Mary Johnson and Ben (Sirius Bellini ETD), 5/9/19
Shannon Langel CTDI and Rune (TDCH SDGCH Rune ETD), 5/6/19
Jim Turnpaugh and Kara (), 5/5/19
Dana Symons and Copper (TDCH Copernicus Faramir Symons ETD), 4/30/19
Jovana Reisert and Lemon (), 4/26/19
Ellen Rak and Cider (TDCH Cider Rakova Dunlap ETD), 4/24/19
Ann Wasko and McGee (), 4/22/19
Shanie Grant and Hugo (), 4/19/19
Carol Lynch and Harry (TDCH Harry ETD), 3/18/19
Emma Thorsell and Molly (TDCH ), 3/16/19
Ashley Watkins CTDI and Sky (TDCH Sky ETD), 3/14/19
Jenny Mohn and Rosy (Rosy Pup ETD), 3/12/19
Ali Imel CTDI and Blossom (TDCH Blossom Imel ETD), 3/4/19
Le Cambell CTDI and Kiwi (MTVO’s Sweet Kiwi ETD), 3/1/19
William Garceau and Reina (Hey Macareina ETD), 2/24/19
Mandi Murray and Wylder (On Target’s Pure Imagination ETD), 2/21/19
Margaret Hendershot and Natasha (TDCH Louie’s Make Way for a Villain ETD), 2/17/19
Morgan Cain and Plymouth (TDCH The Pride is Back ETD), 2/11/19
Su Lyn Rogers and Harry (Harry Houdini ETD), 2/10/19
Su Lyn Rogers and Wally (Wallace S. Poochmeister ETD), 2/10/19
Sophie Amphlett CTDI and Bentley (), 2/8/19
Paula Smith and Eli (Eli Smith ETD), 2/8/19
Margaret Hendershot and Malachi (TDCH CATCH Hendershot’s Message From My Past ETD), 2/2/19
Andrea Oxton and Kinny (TDCH Kinny ETD), 1/26/19
Sarah Shapiro-Ward CTDI and Percy (TDCH ), 1/25/19
Corinne Andersen and Vision (TDCH OB’s Seeing is Believing ATD), 1/15/19
Kelly Dean CTDI and Dani (Danica Joy ETD), 1/7/19
Julia Schwark CTDI and Rikki (TDCH Miss Rikki ETD), 1/7/19
Tracey Hopper and Vali (Springsett The Doctor ETD), 1/1/19
Stephanie Leese and Flip (TDCH Leebeardream Chosen By Pea ETD), 12/31/18
Terry Henning and Daisy (Daisy Jean ETD), 12/29/18
Shannon Langel CTDI and Sammy (Sammy ETD), 12/27/18
Dee Kulbacki ATDI and Pico (Piccolo Magnus Auribus ETD), 12/23/18
Megan & Ronnie Tellalian and Wrigley (Tellalian’s Wiggly Wrigley ETD), 12/21/18
Marty Matheson and Banjo (Second Wind Banjo ETD), 12/20/18
Maureen Stevens CTDI and Chester (Chester The Wonder Pup CGCA CGCU ETD), 12/13/18
Maureen Stevens CTDI and Daisy Mae (Daisy Mae Pup Pup CGC ETD), 12/13/18
Karen Smith and Alfie (Alfie RA ETD), 12/9/18
Stephanie Tran and Mila (Mila Tran ETD), 11/30/18
Jillian Brooks CTDI and Marley (), 11/20/18
Emily Hurd and Poppy (), 11/17/18
Jodi Jarvis-Therrian CTDI and Odin (TDCH Odin Jack Jarvis ETD), 11/17/18
Ellie Cole and Auggie (August Rose Above the Rest ETD), 11/16/18
Leslie Gottesman and Pixie (), 11/11/18
Leslie Gottesman and Robin (), 11/11/18
Mindy Miller and Scamp (), 11/7/18
Marie-France Millette CTDI and Shelby (TDCH Shelby ETD), 10/29/18
Danielle Daws CTDI and Rabbit (Rabbit Daws-Uhr ETD), 10/28/18
Ellen Petrick and Tazza (TDCH Tazza Barking Spiders ETD), 10/23/18
Caroline Knight and Beans (TDCH Beans ETD), 10/21/18
Crystal Priorello and Indy (Happy Independence Dogge ETD), 10/20/18
Amy Tombling and Zeus (Zeus BAAD AAD ETD), 9/30/18
April Sauve CTDI and Nymera (Nymera ETD), 9/28/18
Samantha Helton CTDI and Maris (Stella Maris ETD), 9/21/18
Jamie Blake and Tink (TDCH Tink ETD), 9/16/18
Elizabeth Werner and Giggle (Sure Shots Comic Effect ETD), 9/15/18
Elizabeth Werner and Lexie (), 9/15/18
Maria Alderfer CTDI and Sparkles (), 9/8/18
Tara Tower and Chevy (TDCH Chevy), 9/8/18
Cheyanne Mijo and Dogmeat (Legend of the Wastes ETD), 9/7/18
Mariday Geyer CTDI and Crosley (), 9/1/18
Lisa Hasebe and Barkley (), 8/30/18
Jerica Greenhalgh and Nova (TDCH Nova ETD), 8/27/18
Julie Frund and Popper (Sir Popper CGC ETD), 8/25/18
Carolyn M. Miller and Esme (Esmeralda ETD), 8/25/18
Laura Respecki CTDI and Kassie (TDCH Kassandra Respecki ETD), 8/25/18
Laurie King CTDI and Putter (TDCH Putter ETD), 8/24/18
Valerie Kaetzer and Renly (Lord Renly Norris Kaetzer ETD), 8/23/18
Jerica Greenhalgh and Marley (TDCH Marley ETD), 8/21/18
Paige Delfino CTDI and Buddha (The Enlitened One ETD), 8/18/18
Michaella Moore and Zoey (Zoey Moore ETD), 8/11/18
Rachel Sutton and Wookiee (TDCH Wookiee’s Favorite Things ETD), 8/7/18
Ken Whitlow and Dudley (Dudley Einstein Whitlow ETD), 8/1/18
Veronica Tan CTDI and Obed (TDCH Obed Blessing ETD), 7/27/18
Patrick Koh ATDI and Obed (TDCH Obed Blessing ETD), 7/27/18
Shannon Langel CTDI and Phoenix (TDCH SDCH Phoenix ETD), 6/28/18
Sandy Baird and Spree (CCF-CH Meant to Be ETD), 6/20/18
Katie Dable and Lexi (Lexi Go Round ETD), 6/16/18
Lauren N. LeDoux and Ravi (Rolliepollieravioli ETD), 6/15/18
Elsie Louise Pfleider and Sheba (TDCH Sheba Braveheart Aspin of Owlsperch ETD), 6/15/18
Jane O’Callaghan CTDI and Mono (Monochrome Mischief ETD), 6/4/18
Jane O’Callaghan CTDI and Tink (Tinkabell Magic Mischief ETD), 6/4/18
Sophie Nannestad and Pip (), 6/4/18
Rosalind Walkington and Fletcher (TDCH CGCG TCQ RAE1 ETD), 5/31/18
Julie Hussar and Molly (Hussar’s Miss Molly ETD), 5/23/18
Krista Gilpin and Sugar (TDCH Sugar ETD), 5/23/18
Susan Staffeld ATDI and Carmen (TDCH Mac’s Forbidden Love RN CGC ETD), 5/19/18
Jessianne Page CTDI and Dakota (TDCH Dakota Lopez ETD), 5/16/18
Robin Clinch and Moss (TDCH Moss ETD), 5/16/18
Imogene Sevin ATDI and Gracie (TDCH Sevin’s Gracie ETD), 5/10/18
Blythe “Collie” Collier and Goldie (Golden Girl ETD), 5/8/18
Sacha Packer and Little Man (TDCH ), 5/7/18
Amy Blower and Oakley (), 5/6/18
Heidi Olivier and Zeta (TDCH ), 4/18/18
Stefanie Theis CTDI and Maeby (Maeby Just A Little Nuts ETD), 4/14/18
Patricia Calderone ATDI and Lilly (Princess Lilly ETD), 4/6/18
Erin Flynn and Winston (), 3/31/18
Sassafras Lowrey CTDI and Charlotte (TDCH Charlotte ETD), 3/30/18
Joanne Knowles CTDI and Fender (Fender ETD), 3/30/18
Darla Chimko and George (George Chimko ATD), 3/26/18
Imogen Woodman CTDI and Rumpelstiltskin (TDCH Rumpelstiltskin ETD), 3/23/18
Sara Benedet and Koda (Music to My Ears ATD), 3/18/18
Allie Fekete and Dogtor (The Dogtor ETD), 3/17/18
Darren and Peppa (), 3/13/18
Jaime Martin and Henry (TDCH ), 3/9/18
Tracy L. Kraftchisin and Abby (Abby Kraftchisin ATD), 3/4/18
Taylor Lima CTDI and Finley (MMB’s Wayward Son ETD), 2/23/18
Kelly Knowles CTDI and Roy (Roy Knowles ETD), 2/21/18
Dominique Donaho and Tena (Martena Rey ATD), 2/19/18
Anna Kukhta and Sawyer (), 2/19/18
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Xephyr (Wild Wind Xpress ETD), 2/17/18
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Pixie (SDCH TDCH Flying Pixie Dust ETD), 2/14/18
Christine Macfarlane and Storm (TDCH ), 2/11/18
Melissa Arteaga and Tricky Timmy (), 2/9/18
Beth Higginbotham and Hans (Higgz Frozen Prince ATD), 1/24/18
Beth Higginbotham and Anna (TDCH Higgz Frozen Princess ATD), 1/23/18
Lynsey Mcminimee and Piper (Curly Piper ETD), 1/21/18
Karla Barton CTDI and Liam (TDCH Liam “Demon” ETD), 1/20/18
Deanna Langan CTDI and Flint (TDCH SDGCH Flint ETD), 1/3/18
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Scuddlebutt ( ETD), 1/1/18
Mercedes Osolin CTDI and Raven (TDCH ), 12/25/17
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Bea (TDCH Bea ETD), 12/20/17
Danny Terry and Holly (TDCH DMT’s Christmas in Dixie ETD), 12/16/17
Madison Bensdorp CTDI and Dusty (Dusty ETD), 12/7/17
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Pan (Pandemonum ETD), 12/4/17
Melanie Kreker and Apollo (Apollo ETD), 12/3/17
Amanda Abs and Molly (Molly Abs ATD), 12/3/17
Samantha Cunningham and Toby (TDCH CCF-CH Toby Falcor the Luck Dragon ETD), 12/3/17
Jillian Fadun CTDI and Pickett (Pickett ETD), 12/3/17
Suzanne Dubnicka CTDI and River (TDCH River Dubnicka CGCA ETD), 11/27/17
Jennifer Lueck CTDI and Branson (TDCH Branson O’Brien ETD), 11/25/17
Tiffany Sylvester and Klover (Klover Leigh ETD), 11/20/17
Dianne Schoenberg and Cooper (The Fabulous Mini Cooper), 11/19/17
Ariel N. Baber CTDI and Halligan (TDCH Zero to Hero ETD), 11/18/17
Michelle Smith CTDI and Mesa (), 11/15/17
Brett Roberts and Stella (Stella the Border Aussie ATD), 11/14/17
Amy Brewis and Meggy (Nutmeg Brewis CGC ATD), 11/12/17
Sue McNulty and Flynn (Flynn McNulty ETD), 11/8/17
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Willa (TDCH SDGCH Willa Do It Right ETD), 11/3/17
Samantha Cunningham and Mia (TDCH CCF-CH How Can I Resist Momma Mia CGC ETD), 10/25/17
Samantha Cunningham and Thunder (TDCH CCF-CH Thunder from Down Under CGC ETD), 10/24/17
Grace Nogan ATDI and Bonnie (TDCH Bonnie of Day Farm ETD), 10/24/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Lilah (TDCH Miss De Lilah Darling Doodle ATD), 10/20/17
Judith Freedman and Mushy (Mushy Freedman ITD), 10/19/17
Cassie Zydek and Kane (TDCH Kane A Roo CL2 CL3 CGC ETD), 10/19/17
Sara Quackenbush and Perrin (), 10/17/17
Janilee Benell CTDI and Charlotte (Charlotte RL1 ETD), 10/16/17
Imogen Woodman CTDI and Millie (TDCH Millie ETD), 10/12/17
Ashley Triffo CTDI and Nova (), 10/10/17
Rachel Lyn Woodward and Kyra (TDCH ), 10/3/17
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bruce (Bruce Creamer ATD), 9/24/17
Allison S. King CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski NTD), 9/24/17
Sarah A. Shelanski CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski NTD), 9/24/17
Deniece Johnson CTDI and Truman ( ETD), 9/20/17
Jennifer Allen and Logan (), 9/17/17
Alecia Salus CTDI and Lilly (Lilly Belle Kasee NTD), 9/17/17
Barbara Thomas ATDI and Riley (Riley Joe ITD), 9/17/17
Sarah Ridley and Keara (), 9/16/17
Joy Dyson and Sgt. Pepper (Sergeant Pepper Promises and Prevails ETD), 9/5/17
Karen Profenna CTDI and Sophie (TDCH Sophie Profenna ETD), 9/4/17
Brenda Degnan-Kormylo and TUVI (TUVI CGC ATD), 9/3/17
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Wynn Star (Wynn Stars White Lighting ), 9/1/17
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and LB ( ETD), 9/1/17
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and Roxy ( ETD), 9/1/17
Belinda Young and Wilbur (), 8/28/17
Christine Renner and Lodi (), 8/23/17
Crystal Blaker CTDI and Wrigley (TDCH Wrigley Blaker ETD), 8/21/17
Thyra Powers CTDI and Dixie (TDCH ), 8/10/17
Shelly Turner and Tess (TDCH ), 8/9/17
Thyra Powers CTDI and Ozzie (TDCH Ozzie Powers ETD), 8/8/17
Diane Becker and Audrey (Audrey Becker ATD), 8/1/17
Carole Husein CTDI and Sally (TDCH ), 7/30/17
Laura Wilson and Pi (Life of Pi ATD), 7/21/17
Kari Trotsky and Yogi (TDCH YOGI XXXII ETD), 7/20/17
Donna Jackson CTDI and Kate (Kate the Wonder Dog ATD), 7/9/17
Florenza Pizanis CTDI and Busta (TDCH Busta Rooby-Doo ETD), 7/2/17
Marla Matera and LEO (TDCH CCF-CH Leo Matera ETD), 6/27/17
Jennifer Nelson and Inara (Can’t Take The Sky From Me ETD), 6/18/17
Brandie Sims CTDI and Charlie ( ETD), 6/12/17
Jeanette Rowsell and Ace (), 6/11/17
Cheryl Petryshyn CTDI and Rift (TDCH ), 6/8/17
Janilee Benell CTDI and Fuzz (TDCH The Fuzz CGN RL1 ETD), 6/2/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Toby (TDCH Rub A Dub Tub ETD), 6/1/17
Tony Hahn and Cali (TDCH Cali Hahn ETD), 5/31/17
Claire Cochemé CTDI and Lexi (), 5/21/17
Emily Garland CTDI and Whodunnit “Dunn” (NSeine Detective Game ETD), 5/21/17
Linda Starbuck and Harley (Harley Sage ATD), 5/15/17
Deborah Auer and Cheater (Ceilidh if Ya Can’t Beat ‘Em ATD), 5/8/17
Kim Dykstra CTDI and Snookie (Snookie Dykstra ETD), 5/4/17
Kim Dykstra CTDI and Milo (Dykstra’s Milo of Lebeau ETD), 4/30/17
Tracy L. Kraftchisin and Callie (TDCH Callie Kraftchisin ETD), 4/23/17
Linda Ryan and Tinker (Tinker Ryan ATD), 4/17/17
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Franklin (TDCH Carbonell’s Franklin Lewis ETD), 4/13/17
Susan Bell and Jesse (Jesse Bear Bell ATD), 4/10/17
Maggie Weston and Jessie (SDCH TDCH Vista’s Jessie Girl RE FDC AX AXJ NF DN CGCA RL-1 ETD), 4/6/17
Margaret Whitehead and Buzz (TDCH Buzz Aldrin Lightyear Whitehead ETD), 3/21/17
Tracy Hill and Mollie (Good Gollie Miss Mollie ITD), 3/20/17
Tracy Hill and Jake (Jake’s on Fire! NTD), 3/20/17
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Bobby (JimsPalBob), 3/19/17
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Bentley (Bentley Kayganiewicz NTD), 3/19/17
Kathi Jo Zornes and Beck (2xCGC CGCA CGCU TWT TDIAOV RN RATI THDD TKP ETD TD VHMA), 3/15/17
Laura Hart and Pebbles (), 3/7/17
Sophie Penson CTDI and Ducky (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH TCCH Penson’s Agile Archduck ETD), 3/2/17
Greg Laslo CTDI and Stella (TDCH Chupacabra in Cute Boots ETD), 2/25/17
Janet Waters CTDI and Serra (TDCH Serra Plain and Tall AX AXJ NF T2B TKP CL1-R CL1-F CL1-H NAC NJC CA NW3 NW3-V NW3-C L1I L1C SD-S ETD), 2/22/17
Kate Wesolowski and Ruby (Ruby In The Rough ATD), 2/15/17
Tina Sawicki and Piper (TDCH ), 2/3/17
Michelle Lauch and Chester (), 2/2/17
Rosemary Elwell and Ilka (Ilka Of Pear Orchard Cemetery ETD), 1/21/17
Linda Damiani and Bubba (), 12/21/16
Tegan Moore CTDI and Vesper (), 12/19/16
Julia Coxhead and Flora (), 12/11/16
Darlena Hardy and Kimber (Kimber Dawn Hardy ITD), 10/31/16