Expert Trick Dog (ETD) Title Holders

Affenpinscher

James Underwood and Blue (GCH Ch. Edan Hill’s If Dreams Come True THDN CGCA CGCU TKA ETD), , 11/11/20
James Underwood and Rita (Ch. Rita Chiquita v Tani Kazari FDC THDN CGCA CGCU TKA ATT ETD), , 10/10/20
James Underwood and Ohana (Edan Hill’s A Family With Dreams RN RI FDC CGC CGCA CGCU ETD), , 4/21/20
James Underwood and Steven (Edan Hill’s Dream On FDC CGC TKN CGCA CGCU TKI TKA ETD), , 4/21/20
James Underwood and Sue Bee (Ch. Edan Hill’s I Dreamed A Dream THDN FDC CGC CGCA CGCU TKN TKI TKA ATT TD-ROM ETD), , 3/20/20
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Princess (Ch. Yarrow Hi-Tech DreamWeaver THDN TKN TKI ETD), PA, 12/17/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Thomas (GrCh. Yarrow Hi-Tech Stuck On You At Edan Hill CGC CGCA THDN TKN TKI ETD), PA, 11/17/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Eve (Watermark Back to the Beginning at Edan Hill RN CGC CGCA CGCU THDN TKN TKI TKA ETD), PA, 9/17/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Chimp (Ch. Nim Chimpsky v Tani Kazari CGG CGCA CGCU RN THDN ETD), PA, 1/1/17

Afghan Hound

Lorrie Stayura and Sephira (Azari’s Black Pearl ETD), AB, 11/23/20
Lorrie Stayura and Nasrin (CH Daghan Gumbo Limbo TDI CGN TT SDS-SP RATI ETD), AB, 5/10/20
Maud Fast and Kalila (TDCH Pramya Eyes On Me Please ETD), Nyland, 3/14/19
Birgitta Strömberg and Alice (TDCH Alphaville’s Finger Lickin’ Good ETD), Stockholm , 12/25/17

Airedale Terrier

Debbie Klemp and Britt (Debonaire’s British Invasion ETD), ON, 8/11/20
Helene Houde and Siobhan (TDCH Satie Siobhan des Martres ETD), QC, 2/1/20
Marie-Pier Rochefort and Gaya (Gaya ETD), , 1/5/20
Anne-Marie Giroux and Grujot (TDCH Stillwaters Grujot ETD), QC, 12/31/19
Isabelle Magnan and Boo (TDCH BAIS MBAIG ChBAR Margeline Capuccino Boo ETD), QC, 9/24/19
Debbie Klemp and Payton (TDCH Ch Debonaire It Pays to B Naughty ETD), ON, 11/22/18
Lori Taylor and Claire (TDCH Trevorwood Hope for Clear Skies ACT1 RATS BCAT CGC NW1 TDI ETD), PA, 1/28/16

Akita

Cypress Daul and Saia (Saia ETD), WA, 1/2/21
Suzi Aleksander and Koko (TDCH Kurai Kokoro ETD), CA, 9/8/17
Nancy Almann and Toka (Kumite Diamond’s Willow Creek Codotoka ITD), NY, 2/2/17

Akita (Japanese)

Jessie Deschamps and Taïka (TDCH Megami Taïka of Ango Angari ETD), QC, 6/11/20
Mira Micin and Senka (Futami Go Kaijusou ETD), VA, 5/5/20
Katherine Kurylo and Mochi (TDCH Michiko Go Taiheiyo Kensha ETD), CA, 4/13/20

Alaskan Klee Kai

Mei Lui and Alpha (Alpha ETD), NY, 7/28/20
Jennifer Hsia and Ender (TDCH ‘PR’ MIKKA The Enemy’s Gate is Down ETD), CA, 5/4/20
Jade Goh and Arwen (TDCH ‘PR’ Thurisia’s Legend of Evenstar ETD), NV, 4/27/20
Ingrid Knorr and Bindi (DEKK’s Mischief Managed @ZAKK ETD), WA, 4/20/20
Jennifer Hsia and Potion (TDCH ‘PR’ Thurisia’s After All This Time ETD), CA, 4/12/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Luna (TDCH CCF-CH URO1 PTM PTA ‘PR’ Kenai’s Circle of Life CGCA CGCU TKP ORT NW1 L1I DDN DDEN ETD), FL, 4/11/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Zephyr (TDCH CCF-CH CH ‘PR’ Kenai’s Defying Gravity CGC CAA TKP ORT NW1 L1C ETD), FL, 4/11/20
Jennifer Hsia and Lyra (TDCH AliAK’s Her DArKK Materials ETD), CA, 3/27/20
Jennifer Hsia and Maya (TDCH Kodiakk’s Fiscal Reckoning Day ETD), CA, 3/25/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Maera (TDCH CCF-CH URO1 GPI-CH CH’PR’ Thurisia’s Enchanted Sea Nymph SPOT-ON CGCA TKI RATI RATN ETD), FL, 3/3/20

Alaskan Malamute

Michelle Dart CTDI and Logan (Cristakell Confringo of Kasatochi ETD), Devon, 7/5/20
Nathalie Villaroman and Nikita (TDCH Deka Wolf’s BellaRocca Love ETD), NCR, 8/14/16
Eva Kifri McClain CTDI and Bjorn (Kwest’s Bjorn To Run ETD), WA, 5/15/14

American Bulldog

Katie Brockman and Caldwell (TDCH Caldwell ETD), MO, 5/5/20
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Wally (Wilkinson’s Where’s Wally ETD), MI, 8/25/15

American Bully

Janilee Benell CTDI and Polar (Red Iron’s Northern Light ETD), AB, 12/14/20
Sondra Peirson & Tiffany Clevenger and Poppy (Sonic Boom’s Sweet Cheeks @BPB ETD), , 7/2/20
Natalka Tuczkewycz and Phantom (Hippo Phantamus ETD), CT, 4/24/20
Anissa Shotbolt and Woodsie (TDCH CH URO1 Hollywood’s Blue Crush ETD), SK, 3/21/20
Elisha Edge and Aimee (TDCH Aimee ETD), MO, 1/19/20
Janilee Benell CTDI and Fleur (RDBK Fleur de Les of NXNW ETD), AB, 7/31/18

American Cattle Dog

Wendy Hay and Max (Max-A-Bean ETD), VA, 12/10/20

American Cocker Spaniel

Maureen Basaraba and Barclay (Barclay ETD), AB, 9/20/20
Kat Holtkamp and Onyx (Aust Ch Azel Onyx Isthe New Black ETD), NSW, 8/10/20
Kat Holtkamp and Flame (Azel Playing With Fire ETD), NSW, 8/5/20
Kelly Ladouceur and Bowie (KLAD Samamari Shut Up And Drive ETD), AB, 7/12/20
Hannah LeFevre and Fisher (Fisher ETD), UT, 6/9/20
Sandra Willis and Luke (Quasar’Nicon’s Skywalker CD BN RN CGCA ETD), CA, 4/26/20
Deb Deane and Duff (Kove’s Out of the Blue ETD), AB, 4/20/20
Jennifer Oxbury and Apache (Leaderline Kvinto Star eTD), , 1/18/20
Martha Milli and Sadie (Milli’s Sadie ETD), MD, 3/7/19
Sandra Willis and Jack (J-Bee’s Play One for Me CDX BN RE CGCA ETD), CA, 1/31/19
Shara Barlow CTDI and Zoey (Life Through Onyx Eyes ETD), WI, 10/12/18
Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and India (TDCH ), Metro Manila, 9/23/17
Dorothy Smith CTDI and Echo (TDCH Juire Walk Right Back To Me ETD), AR, 4/17/17
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Bitsy (), PA, 5/1/16

American Eskimo Dog

Debbe Endres and Lacy (TDCH ), OH, 4/24/18
Jenifer Brimmer and Clara (Pikatti’s Stitch In Time), IN, 7/14/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Serena (Pikatti’s Undying Spirit), IN, 9/16/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Abby (Pikatti’s Fleeting Storm), IN, 12/19/12

American Hairless Terrier

Jessica Jonsson and Ubbe (Ahtfan&Inugamis X’Ing Ubbe ETD), , 5/6/20

American Hairless Terrier (coated)

Robbin Grabowski and Charlie (Pyxis The World Is Not Enough ETD), CA, 8/11/20

American Pit Bull Terrier

Samantha Austin and Ari (UWP CH Seven Sins’ Archelon ETD), OH, 8/8/20
Katie Gomez CTDI and Zoe (TDCH Leaf on the Wind ETD), NH, 6/1/20
Amy Trombecky and Laylabell (Laylabell ETD), NY, 5/2/20
Fentley Ward and Bentley (), CA, 8/28/19
Ingrid Putschi and Elsie (Bossi’s Colby Lucky Charm ETD), MD, 12/8/18
Tenille Gross CTDI and Rj (RATCH Rj CGCA CGCU TDI BCAT CAT ACT1 CZ8P2 NSD FDC ETD), MI, 10/22/18
Jenny Chun-Ossowski and Josie (Josie Chun-Ossowski ETD), NJ, 10/12/18
Dawn Malvasio-Kuras and Scrappy (Scrappy ETD), FL, 10/4/18
Rosemary Elwell and Lily (Lily Dale- A Melody Unchained ETD), TX, 6/10/18
Noelle Saladin CTDI and Nova (TDCH CCF-CH Nova ETD), NY, 10/6/17
Lynne Zinnel and Bell (TDCH Bell ETD), IA, 7/18/17
Lynne Zinnel and Klink (TDCH Klink ETD), IA, 7/18/17
Conor Orsillo-Null and Brom (Old Glory’s Red White and Blue), , 1/6/17
Deborah Root and Ayla (TDCH Ayla ETD), MI, 5/6/16
Becky Gregory and Bosley (), VA, 12/8/15
Janet Byrum and Scooter (Scooter Byrum), FL, 10/21/15
Melquan King ATDI and Coco (Coco King), NY, 4/11/15

American Shepherd (Miniature)

Rhian Davies-Litherland CTDI and Quill (MarvelMAS Story Time ETD), Flintshire, 12/27/20
Kim Burbank and Gilly (Gilly Burbank ETD), MN, 12/11/20
Lynn Fleming and Speck (EFK Our Speck of Time ETD), NS, 12/6/20
Ashley Haley CTDI and Link (Tidwell’s Link from the Past ETD), CO, 12/3/20
Sharon Wensley and Libby (TDCH Basileas Lady Liberty ETD), Devon, 12/1/20
Milinda Riester CTDI and Grace (Sandy Creeks Amazing Grace ETD), IN, 11/14/20
Julie Olley and Leo (TDCH Basileas Heart Of A Lion ETD), , 10/12/20
Judy Farrell and Piper (TDCH EFK Piper ETD), QC, 10/1/20
Georgina Wingham and Drax (Ivormyth Kosmic Destroyer ETD), , 8/13/20
Leanne Raw and Lyric (Kingcrest’s Music and Lyric’s ETD), , 8/7/20
Karen Cross and Pippin (TDGCH Follow Me Over the Moon ETD), ON, 8/4/20
Ella Usher-Jones CTDI and Clover (Clover ETD), ON, 6/27/20
Lindsay Kelly CTDI and Mable (TDCH Mable Lee Kelly ETD), OH, 6/21/20
Nicole Stössinger and Dr. Watson (Dreams Come True Dr. John H Watson ETD), Zurich, 6/14/20
Holly Rupprecht and BeeBee (CCF-CH Wigglebutt Sweeter Than Honey ETD), MI, 6/13/20
Sandra Nagel and Daya (CCF-CH Wigglebutt Makin’ My Day ETD), , 6/13/20
Elizabeth Dee and Eli (Waldfrieden’s Elijah ETD), MA, 6/13/20
Christine Crocker and Jane (FHF Calamity Jane ETD), CT, 6/4/20
Lori Schlosser and Ptarmigam (Wigglebutt Ptarmigan ETD), ON, 5/30/20
Bobbie Rash and Gus (Finny’s Fine N’ Majestic ETD), MT, 4/12/20
Savannah Van Nice and Everest (Everest ETD), BC, 4/9/20
Samantha Morin and Arkham (Arkham Asylum RPT ETD), , 4/8/20
Jen Klang and Bam (TDCH Harvest Wind Boom Goes The Dynamite ETD), MI, 3/26/20
Taylor Hayes and Maisel (Tanasi N Dynasty’s Stormborn First of Her Name ETD), PA, 3/20/20
Courtney Fisher and Misty (Starrytails Misty Night ETD), , 2/8/20
Charles MacDonald and Holly (Follow Me around the Blue Holly Bush ETD), , 1/31/20
Kristy Hubbard and Izzie (Wigglebutt Izzie Does It ETD), IN, 1/25/20
Sonja Richter and Atlas (Wiggle Rump Holds the Heavens ETD), CA, 1/12/20
Sara Scott and Ullar (), BC, 9/18/19
Stefani Williams and Gemma (), BC, 9/18/19
Jamie Williamson and Oakley (Chandrea’s Oakley at Night ETD), WA, 3/12/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Queenie (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Wigglebutt Wand Chooses the Wizard ETD), OH, 2/16/19
Hanna Noack CTDI and Baron (Baron Von Richthofen ATD), NC, 10/16/18
Heather Maher and Mylee (4 Paws Ring of Fire ETD), WY, 7/26/18
Miriam Hoffman and Chewie (4 Clovers Let the Wookiee Win ETD), PA, 4/15/18
Katherine Kedzierski and Charlie (TDCH ), CT, 3/21/18
Erica Beattie and Demi (4 Clovers & Wyndemere’s Sorry Not Sorry ATD), PA, 12/1/17
Erica Beattie and Sparkle (4 Clovers Kiss My Sass ITD), PA, 12/1/17
Miriam Hoffman and Maizy (Battlefield’s Maizy ETD), PA, 11/13/17
Erica Beattie and CJ (Away To Me Cadillac Jack ITD), PA, 11/13/17
Davon-Rae Johnson and Vixey (), AB, 10/9/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Cooper (TDGCH Basileas Super Mini Cooper ETD), Essex, 9/22/17
Lorel Sack and Kessie (Lucky J. Kessie Kat NTD), IL, 9/3/17
Erica Beattie and Birdie (4 Clovers Feathers Will Fly ATD), PA, 7/3/17
Erica Beattie and Marvin (4 Clovers Where’s The Kaboom ITD), PA, 6/19/17
Erica Beattie and Beep (Wyndemere’s Baby U Can Drive My Car ITD), PA, 6/19/17
Jan Sund CTDI and Coury (TDCH FHF Braveheart ETD), IL, 6/17/17
Janet Jones and Trace (Picasso’s Trace Echo), OH, 4/19/17
Erica Beattie and Ditto (4 Clovers Carbon Copy ATD), PA, 3/27/17
Erica Beattie and Jitterbug (4 Clovers Shake Rattle N Roll), PA, 3/27/17
Erica Beattie and Java (Away To Me Caffe Americano ATD), PA, 3/27/17
Letitia Odom and Betty (Betty Jane Odom NTD NAJ ACT2), OK, 2/28/17
Tami Dettinger and Holly (TDCH MACH Finny’s High Flying Holly), WI, 7/24/16
Erica Beattie and Iris (4 Clovers Rainbow Connection ATD), PA, 6/27/16
Liz Maslow and Koda (Wigglebutt’s Kodak Moment), PA, 5/1/16
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Magic (Alta Vista Do You Believe in Magic RN TDI ETD), IL, 4/2/13

American Staffordshire Terrier

Jaida Cooper and Glaceon (PMK’s Ice Cold Glaceon ETD), AB, 10/15/20
Jaida Cooper and Evey (Bluenile’s Just The Way You Are ETD), AB, 10/15/20
Dóri Fintha and Neige (TDCH Opium Cookie of Sweet Gangland ETD), Pest, 8/20/20
Kata Radványi and Dobbie (TDCH Ghost Town Ain’t Mad At Cha ETD), Hungary, 8/14/20
Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Loveta (Michl R Talk Southern To Me Y’all ETD), MA, 7/22/20
Rhiannon Holeva and Jax (Aveloh’s Slick N’ Somber Puer Loyal ETD), PA, 7/5/20
Denise Wedel and Dori (Michl R Teodora of Dauntless ETD), MN, 5/9/20
Ashley E. Jacobson and Dakota (TDCH Jacobson ETD), NC, 4/4/20
Terri Priest and Wren (Prairie Moon’s Final Fantasy ETD), AB, 3/20/20
Jessica Hudson and Finn (Finn CGC ETD), AL, 3/13/20
Jaida Cooper and Bomber (Prairie Moons Mega Man ETD), AB, 1/19/20
Jaida Cooper and Melody (FLK SO In Tune at GLK ETD), AB, 1/16/20
Kelly Thorburn CTDI and Rush (TDCH Michl R Redneck Reflection ETD), BC, 12/16/19
Jaime Martin and Holly (TDCH Holly Berries ETD), MI, 7/20/18
Dalana Bewley Huss CTDI and Chip (SDCH TDCH Alpine’s Sweet Chocolate Chip ETD), MA, 1/16/18
Shelley McQuillin CTDI and Mabel (SDCH TDCH Miss Mabeline ETD), OH, 11/11/17
Kerry McAuliffe and Sasha (Sasha Bat Kassman), NY, 6/30/15
Luz Mira and Charlie (Charlie Brown), FL, 3/24/15

American Villiage Dog

Amber Pye CTDI and Bolin (Republic City Mover Star ETD), ON, 5/13/20

Australian Cattle Dog

Robin R. Lux and Ruby (TDCH CH Havuherd’s Iron in the Fire ETD), CA, 1/5/21
Davis Stratta and Cordell (AE’s Law of the South ETD), NH, 12/29/20
April Geer and Zero (CK9 Dynamic Zero ETD), MI, 10/13/20
Lauren Mackenzie and Quinn (TDCH Quinlynn ETD), MD, 10/3/20
Celeste Bellotte and Ghost (Ghost For My Valentine ETD), AL, 9/4/20
Lynn Poisson and Winnie (Priestcreeks Winnie Magie Rose ETD), QC, 8/6/20
Emily Johnson CTDI and Quest (The Quest for the Best ETD), MO, 7/10/20
Nelly Benabou and Sprout (TDCH CCF-CH Sprout ETD), QC, 5/31/20
Roberta Mecklenburg and Emma (TerrificTrio’s Written In The Stars, Emma ETD), IL, 5/24/20
Roxanne Croteau and Willow (Uretopia’s Courting Trouble ETD), QC, 4/15/20
Sharon Middendorf and Kai-Yay (TDCH Yippee Kai-Yay ETD), MN, 2/17/20
Darlene Fritz and Blu (Riverwild Ain’t Saying Boo ETD), AB, 12/2/19
Theresa Dambik and Ghost ( ETD), OH, 10/12/19
Aly Jabrocki and Cider (TDCH Corral West’s Granny Smith Got Lit ETD), CO, 8/8/19
Tiffany Hughes and Kronos (TDCH Kronos the CowDog ETD), CA, 7/30/19
Andrea Davis CTDI and Loki (TDCH CCF-CH Loki ETD), AB, 5/4/19
Pat Stewart and Indie (Uretopia’s Indigo Rose ETD), ON, 4/9/19
Coralyn Pedota and Mars (), OR, 3/23/19
Louise Daigle and Piper (TDCH Red Pointy Dog’s She’s Just Tiny Piper ETD), NH, 11/17/18
Wendy Bemis CTDI and Kai (TDCH Hakai CGC ETD), MI, 11/11/18
Kendra Elliott and Ekko (4Directions Pop of Color ETD), WA, 10/20/18
Teri Shorter CTDI and Tucker (Outrun Copper Tucker Bag ETD), WA, 9/22/18
Susan Marie Boarman and Star (Boarman’s Star ETD), MD, 6/12/18
Tammy Swoboda and Abby (Abigail Sweet Tart Swoboda ETD), KS, 2/12/18
Jade Fountain and Baloo (), NSW, 2/10/18
Janet Parks and Mika (TDCH ), ON, 1/28/18
Paige Brannan and Jelly Bean (), VA, 10/15/17
Amanda Bock and Ryot (), IL, 10/12/17
Crystal Collins CTDI and Brisco (TDCH Brisco ETD), PA, 10/7/17
Michelle R. Parlett and Grace (Amazing Grace), VA, 8/18/17
Aly Jabrocki and Clementine (Hi-Def’s Cowgirl Up Clementine ETD), CO, 7/31/17
Karen Anderson and Sky (), Otago, 3/1/16
Jan Martin CTDI and Mattie (TDCH CCF-CH Mattie Ulster Snow ETD), West Midlands, 11/29/15
Christi Ticer and Dexter (), FL, 7/11/15
Carey Haas ATDI and Wyatt (ARCHEX Wyatt Fast is Fine, RL1X, RL2X, RL3X, BH, NAH, CGC ETD), AZ, 9/16/13
Kate Hinner CTDI and Cisco (Cisco), AZ, 4/8/13
Tess Starr CTDI and Layla (TDCH Solo’s Layla Blues Dancer OA OAJ NF ETD), WA, 2/23/12

Australian Cattle Dog (Miniature)

Emily Garland CTDI and Faux (Dusty Trails Etiquette Sabotage ETD), SK, 5/15/20

Australian Kelpie

Helen Parkinson CTDI and LeGuin (Zephyr’s Always Comin Home ETD), ON, 12/30/20
Kim Ball and Baloo (TDCH Beaucedachad Baloo (AI) RN ETD), VIC, 9/25/20
Kim Ball and Keldrie (TDCH Beaucedachad Keldrie (AI) FS.N ETD), VIC, 9/25/20
Imogen Woodman CTDI and Scout (Scout ETD), West Sussex, 7/12/20
Tracey Hopper and Mouse (Springsett The Goat ETD), , 7/12/20
Vicky Miles and Esme (Evallens Fawn Weatherwas ETD), Uppland, 8/19/19
Jordan Wicks and Peony (TDCH Peony), Queensland, 7/5/18
Sarah Wood and Shyla (TDCH Shyla ETD), East Sussex, 4/9/18
Mary Vahaviolos and Chispa (TDCH ), South Australia, 10/31/17
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Rue (TDCH Rue ETD), ON, 8/17/17

Australian Koolie

Rachel Sutton and Hawkeye (Hawkeye ETD), OR, 6/24/20
Sharon Bergen and Rayne (Glynteg Rayne on My Parade ETD), Waikato, 4/11/20
Briana Freshner and Freya (TDCH Kandue Tawny Buff ETD), UT, 3/31/20
Dove Cresswell CTDI and Torque (Torque the Land Shark ETD), BC, 5/17/18
Tanita Bruce and Mac (TNT KOOL DREAM ETD), Auckland, 10/8/17

Australian Shepherd

Nadine Gehrmann and Joshi (Talisman Still in Play ETD), , 1/11/21
Bobbi Rakita and Chaco (Appian Way Chaco ETD), CO, 1/7/21
Laurie-Anne Lalonde and Anna-Blüe (TDCH LaGenevoise Everything is Blue ETD), QC, 1/5/21
Heather Hunter and Winston (TDCH Eweturn’s In It To Win It ETD), ON, 1/5/21
Isabelle Giroux and Tokyo (Tadam Bewitched By Boomrang ETD), QC, 1/4/21
Joyce Fongemie and Léo (Alyjess Gerly Leo I’m Angel’s Surprise ETD), QC, 12/29/20
Heather Mee and Haze (Lamintone Enchanted Fire ETD), Shropshire, 12/25/20
Mette Sand Andersen and Bentley (Illumineer New York Cruisin ETD), , 12/21/20
Roger Kipp and Roo (Roo ETD), ON, 12/18/20
JoAnne Schwietz and Teach (Hangtimes Black Bearded Bandit ETD), MN, 12/10/20
JoAnne Schwietz and Plank (Hangtimes Bandit Walking The Plank ETD), MN, 12/9/20
JoAnne Schwietz and Hooker (Hangtime Bandits Pal Capn Hook ETD), MN, 12/9/20
Jan Poole and Colt (Uproar Cody’s Appaloosa Kid ETD), MN, 12/9/20
Jan Poole and Spur (Uproar For Cody’s Boot Scooter ETD), MN, 12/9/20
Jan Poole and Wrangler (Uproar Cody’s Little Cowpoke ETD), MN, 12/9/20
Annie Proulx and Hope (TDCH Alyjess Gerly Hope ETD), QC, 12/4/20
Annie Proulx and Dulce (TDCH Alyjess Gerly Dulce ETD), QC, 12/4/20
Annie Proulx and Angel (TDCH Alyjess Gerly Angel ETD), QC, 11/30/20
Annie Proulx and Charlo (TDCH Alyjess Gerly Rio ETD), QC, 11/30/20
Joyce Fongemie and Louna (Alyjess Gerly Louna Looks Like a Panda ETD), QC, 11/23/20
Lauren Serrano and Figment (Come By’s One Little Spark FDC DN CGCA CGCU RN ETD), FL, 11/21/20
Sylvie Dostie and Ulysse (Ulysse l’Intrépide de Kinoak ETD), QC, 11/19/20
Jordan Davis and Ryan (Ryan II CGC ETD), AZ, 11/15/20
Breanna Bolivar and Bungee (Saltspray’s Leap of Faith ETD), NS, 11/13/20
Cathy Oliver and Earl (Tuckercreek’s Raise the Bar ETD), NS, 11/9/20
Connie Sandbach CTDI and Milo (Milo ETD), AB, 11/6/20
Emilie Raymond and Gamine (Please Wild n Free Gamine PCD RN CGN ETD), QC, 11/5/20
Emilie Raymond and Fiona (Keating Reach for Stars Fiona RN CGN ETD), QC, 11/5/20
Katherine Snow & David Habets and Huck (Stone Ridge Gladiator in Black ETD), UT, 11/4/20
Marylise Bélanger and Apple (Montagnebleu’s Apple ETD), , 11/2/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Twist (Aussiedream Twist and Shout ETD), QC, 10/29/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Bonzai (Keating Blue Irish Eyes Hazel CGN RN SGDC ETD), QC, 10/23/20
Catalina Gamboa and Dexter (Hidden Creek’s The Ever Charismatic ETD), TX, 10/17/20
Christelle Busch and Nut’s (TDCH Nairobi Du Duncallipsy ETD), , 10/17/20
Marylise Bélanger and Buzzer (Keating Out Of Your Shell Sean CGN PrCD ETD), , 10/13/20
Cherrikee Rhea and Kyo (LHT Hickory Kyo’s Creek Flows Along ETD), LA, 10/5/20
Gerald Gagnon and Zoe (TDCH Tuffntendr Love Me Two Times RAE CD ETD), , 9/24/20
Caitlin Greenwood and Atlas (Voncronan Chasing The Sun ETD), VIC, 9/23/20
Marie-Claude Gobeil and Guinness (Montagnebleu’s Layla Guinness CGN CD RN ETD), QC, 9/21/20
Camille Bouchand and Roxy (Living in Wild du Glacier des Pandas ETD), , 9/20/20
Hilda Roberts and Troya (TDCH Troya Elvikam of Dreamtale ETD), Denbighshire, 9/9/20
Heather Mee and Nita (Lamintone Dare to Dream AW(B) ETD), Shropshire, 8/29/20
Lauren Serrano and Phasma (Let’s Go Chrome Dome ETD), FL, 8/29/20
Alexanne Girard and Blue (TDCH Amalgam Radioactive Blue Element ETD), QC, 8/27/20
Arlie Laxdal and Jesse (Kinring”s Little Red Rover ETD), MB, 8/24/20
Sarah Barone & Dustin Moore and Nala (Nala ETD), , 8/23/20
Pamela Cox and Ghost (TDCH Leonztorm Ace Ventura ETD), VIC, 8/17/20
Sharon Rosborough and Lucy (Cowboy’s I Love Lucy ETD), NB, 8/16/20
Betsy McCauley and Taz (TDCH Peacock’s Pride Taz Mae ETD), , 8/11/20
Sylvie Ferland and Jessie (Jessie ETD), QC, 8/6/20
Brigitte Carrier and Daisy (Daisy ETD), QC, 8/5/20
Soraya David and Bloom (TDCH Illmatic Purple Bloom ETD), Paca, 8/4/20
Jane Coles and Jack (TDCH Highrail Jacks Are Wild ETD), ON, 7/31/20
Isabelle Giroux and Arwen (Boomrang Arwen Evenstar ETD), QC, 7/30/20
Rebecca Kremser and Alou (TDCH ATCH CH Sweet Crystal Rain ADream come true GS-E-SP JS-E-SP ETD), Wein, 7/20/20
Rebecca Kremser and Crash (TDCH JCH Sweet Crystal Rain Crash Bandicoot GS-O JS-N RS-O ETD), Wein, 7/20/20
Marie Pearson and Blaze (Whippletree’s Blazin’ Flyboy ETD), MN, 7/20/20
Robert Schumann CTDI and Tagg (Show Me’s Street Art in Memphis ETD), IL, 7/14/20
Aimee Petersen and Jack (Am Ch. Sup Ch Regal Reign Hightide Hit The Jackpot HT (Imp USA) ETD), VIC, 7/14/20
Jennifer Cresswell and River (Ninebarks’s River Runs Through It ETD), ON, 7/5/20
Agnes Ahlefeld and Kiwi (TDCH Kiwi ETD), BC, 6/30/20
Emmanuelle Bussière and Enjoy (TDCH CCF-CH Boninrook’s Enjoy Life ETD), QC, 6/29/20
Amy Thompson and True (Cuebiyar Poker Face AI ETD), NSW, 6/28/20
Andree Cournoyer and Pixel (MoiAussie Never Let You Down ETD), QC, 6/28/20
Olivia Gibbons and Louie (Louie ETD), , 6/25/20
Jen Stairs and Gage (CH. Cowboy’s Locked and Loaded ETD), NB, 6/17/20
Aafke Snijder and Lewis (DE/NL JCH Lunarlites Smoke on the Water ETD), Groningen, 6/17/20
Andrea Harant and Bentley (Harmony Hills Special Edition ETD), Bavaria, 6/15/20
Amy Weber and Pepper (Pepper ETD), MO, 6/12/20
Grace Do and Zelda (TDCH Testimony’s Breath of the Wild ETD), CA, 6/9/20
Joanne Thibeault and Jessy (TDCH MoiAussie Shining Star ETD), QC, 6/6/20
Joanne Thibeault and Zumba (TDCH MoiAussie Northen Light ETD), QC, 6/2/20
Isabelle Giroux and ObiWan (Boomrang You’re My Only Hope ETD), QC, 5/31/20
Amy Mathews and Pickle (TDCH Foster Grant’s Predicament ETD), TX, 5/27/20
Valerie Yates and Kit (Ninebark Hearthside Plays Footsie ETD), ON, 5/25/20
Lisa Schmiedl and Fancy (Haulin A’s Perfect Addiction ETD), CA, 5/25/20
Saskia Bynens and Raffa (New Star in the Sky from Shepherds Stars ETD), Limburg, 5/24/20
Cassandra J. Machnik and Nikki (Revelaires in the Nik of Time ETD), MI, 5/24/20
Deb Proc and Mylo (Mylo ETD), AB, 5/23/20
Allison Mair and Lucy (Novacoast Ez To Love ATD), NS, 5/21/20
Breanna Bolivar and Dime (TDCH CH Malkas Silver Sails ETD), NS, 5/20/20
Jessica Tetrault and Reese (Kinoak’s Reese Peanut Butter ETD), QC, 5/19/20
Stephanie Lemieux and Seth (TDCH Moiaussie Never Look Back ETD), QC, 5/8/20
Aafke Snijder and Rebel (Lunarlites Rule the World ETD), Groningen, 5/8/20
Amy Baumann CTDI and Harley Quinn (Doctor Harleen Quinzel ETD), GA, 5/6/20
Annette Karlsson and Jazz (TDCH Meet MyOwn Black Ice ETD), Västergötland, 5/6/20
Terry Stickle and Gabby (Adelyn So Much To Say ETD), BC, 5/5/20
Terry Stickle and Wish (Adelyn First Star I See Tonite ETD), BC, 5/5/20
Kathleen Massicotte and Sofia (TDCH Princess Heart De La Colombe Béarnaise ETD), QC, 5/3/20
Shayna Wexler and Finn (Copper Sky’s The Show Must Go On ETD), FL, 5/2/20
Kelvin Chan and Flare (MountainAsh Magic Dance ETD), BC, 5/2/20
Marie-Shell Chagnon and Onyx (Onyx Special Edition ETD), QC, 4/27/20
Rebecca Koebel and Indy (TDCH Indiana Jones ETD), ON, 4/26/20
Laurie Shepard and Cam (Solis TNT Winding Rd2 Rustlore ETD), NY, 4/25/20
Allison Nevulis and Charlie (Hidden Creek’s Mountain Climber ETD), NJ, 4/24/20
Sophie Le Houillier and Oakley (TDCH Tuffntendr Oakley ETD), QC, 4/22/20
Donna Courage and Koral (CR Courage to Kolor the Dragon Koral ETD), AB, 4/21/20
Cassandre Huot and Denver (Tadam uptown funk you up ETD), QC, 4/21/20
Traci Daly and Atticus (Legacy Star Atticus ETD), AZ, 4/20/20
Jamie Williamson and Atlas (Summer Rain Let’s Talk About Me ETD), WA, 4/20/20
Danielle Teillet and Vimy (Ewenique’s Epic of Vimy ETD), ON, 4/19/20
Devon Ward CTDI and Seelie (Seelie ETD), ON, 4/19/20
Alyssa O’Brien and Koda (Ukulunga Here We Go Again ETD), Auckland, 4/19/20
Leslie Ufford and Rosheen (TDCH Aunam Cara’s Róisín Dubh ETD), CO, 4/18/20
Jennifer Bailey and Deal (Avid’s Stealin’ Hearts ETD), CO, 4/18/20
Annie Boivin and Écho (TDCH Aussiepaws for You Kinoak ETD), QC, 4/18/20
Chrissie Neaves and Kenzie (Trogun Cute As Kenzie Bear ETD), Dunedin, 4/16/20
Danit Kargman and Callie (Callie Kargman ETD), FL, 4/15/20
Krista Barger and Ziggy Faolan (Terra-Blue Stardust Warrior ETD), CT, 4/15/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Pippa (Starpoint Almost Famous ETD), ON, 4/14/20
Joyce Roessner and Pagan (Camas Creeks I Can Do Magic ETD), AB, 4/13/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Decker (Highrails Stacked Deck ETD), ON, 4/12/20
Chantel McLachlan and Arwen (Lokasenna Redneck Girl ETD), ON, 4/12/20
Brenda Aelick CTDI and Kevin (TDCH SDGCH CH Highrails Big Time Cash RN CGN ETD), ON, 4/11/20
Marie-Pier Duplain and Louna (Louna de la Genevoise ETD), QC, 4/9/20
Melissa Moisan and Dakota (TuffNTendr AfterEight ETD), QC, 4/7/20
Robyn Morris and Frankie (Alstars Frankie Blue Eyes ETD), IL, 4/6/20
Susan Fischer and Crash (MoiAussie Tomorrow’s Promise ETD), QC, 4/2/20
Kristina DeGiovanni and Summer (Summer Lovin’ ETD), RI, 4/1/20
Connie Wood and Zuli (Riot’s Lapis Lazuli ETD), WI, 3/31/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and Dare (Appian Ways Truth or Dare ETD), CO, 3/30/20
Alexanne Girard and Luna (TDCH Amalgam Under The Moonlight ETD), QC, 3/30/20
Lahni Thompson and Que (Que ETD), AB, 3/30/20
Fran Solomon and Penny (TDCH Rip Roarin’ Down Penny Lane AKC/ASCH BN RN CGCA CGCU TKA CLI-F ETD), CA, 3/29/20
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Batman (QT Aussies Dark Knight ETD), ON, 3/27/20
Dacia Bennett and Ryker (Arrogant Dipped In Copper CGC ETD), IN, 3/27/20
Paula Stiven CTDI and Nash (Casselcreek Cadillacman ETD), AB, 3/24/20
Darcie Mesher CTDI and Dune (CH Casselcreek Sirocco CGN CA ETD), AB, 3/23/20
Andrea Harant and George Clooney (TDCH HIT HIC CH Thunder Hill the Specialist ETD), Bavaria, 3/23/20
Andrea Harant and Maxx (TDCH Thunderstrike Spectre Thunder Hill Primeoak ETD), Bavaria, 3/23/20
Chantel McLachlan and Strider (TDCH Lokasenna Dream Keeper ETD), ON, 3/21/20
Ashley Escobar CTDI and M ui (Chrismarks Sunwren Hooked on M ui ETD), FL, 3/19/20
Danielle Mathias and Rigby (TDCH Novacoast Believe In Magic ETD), ON, 3/14/20
Elisabeth Catalano CTDI and Remedy (TDCH Remedy Eden ETD), MD, 2/29/20
Shannon Stephenson and Riley (Riley ETD), ON, 2/21/20
Elli Korthuis and Tucker (TDCH Tucker ETD), OR, 2/19/20
Sylvie Beaudry and Kimmy (Kimmy de La Genevoise ETD), QC, 2/15/20
Sherry Zeeman and Buckit (Superfly’s Giddy Up Go ETD), , 2/5/20
Nicola Stokes and Miesha (TDCH East Sooke Diva Miesha ETD), BC, 2/3/20
Jeff & Emily Mabey and Clifford (Brighttouch Almost Unreal ETD), UT, 1/31/20
Kristina DeGiovanni and Audrey (TDCH Henson Menagerie Audrey ETD), RI, 1/29/20
Robin Barber and Tsunami (TDCH Stargate’s Second Wave ETD), TX, 1/28/20
Lisa LeLacheur and Guinness (TDCH Novacoast Truly a Legend ETD), NS, 1/27/20
Yanna Heng and Fidji (TDCH Fidji ETD), QC, 1/26/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and Party (AppIan Ways Liberta! ETD), CO, 1/25/20
Mylène Blais and Mirak (Mirak the Lord of Kinoak ATD), QC, 1/24/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and Gino (CH Halfmoon Extravagance PT JS-N GS-N RATN ETD), CO, 1/24/20
Christine Sapa CTDI and Flirt (Appian Ways Caffè Americana ETD), CO, 1/23/20
Mylène Blais and Simba (TDCH Simba ETD), QC, 1/15/20
Sue MacNeil and Lacey (Novacoast Nice ‘N’ Ez ETD), NS, 1/5/20
France Sincennes and Clementine (Talisman L.A. Clementine ETD), , 1/5/20
Karlee Ainslie and Theodore (Claus Keep ur Eyes on the Stars ETD), AB, 1/2/20
Wing Lam and Wraith (Riot’s Can I Play With Madness ETD), ON, 12/30/19
Jessica Tetrault and Maily (TDCH Kinoak Maily ETD), QC, 12/30/19
Jessica Tetrault and Faith (TDCH Arkanya Faithful to Kinoak ETD), QC, 12/30/19
Sophie Paulin and Spotty (TDCH Lechfeld’s Spotty ETD), Bayern, 12/17/19
Birgit Locklear and Luna (Luna Sky ETD), MD, 12/16/19
Kelly Meyer and Stella (Green Acres Stella Blue ETD), PA, 12/14/19
Kelly Meyer and Luna (Green Acres Luna ETD), PA, 12/14/19
Sara Quackenbush and Sei (Avid’s Say Geronimo ETD), QC, 12/11/19
Brittany Kendall and Woobie (TDCH Novacoast Calculated Risk ETD), NS, 12/10/19
Susan Evans and Jozey (TDCH Bur Oak’s Happy Day With Jozey ETD), MI, 12/7/19
Heather Page and Ronin (Thunderun’s Lone Samurai ETD), NB, 11/30/19
Eli Garber and Kilo (Green Acres Kilo ETD), PA, 11/26/19
Ezra Garber and Juno (Green Acres Juno ETD), PA, 11/26/19
Tracy Huxley and Balou Magoo (), ON, 11/16/19
Cathy Oliver and Tasmania (Tucker creek Ticket to Tasmania ETD), NS, 11/3/19
Morgan Cain and SuperNova (TDCH SDCH Chevy 2 Much SuperNova ETD), MN, 10/29/19
Randi Schroeder and Kizzy (), IN, 10/28/19
Randi Schroeder and Koda (Klondike Koda ETD), IN, 10/28/19
Molly Steimer and Cooper (Cooper Moore ETD), PA, 10/24/19
Kathleen Massicotte and Sir Caleb (Sir Caleb de la Genevoise ETD), QC, 10/9/19
Alisha Slater and Tinkerbell (Landslide’s Perfect Pixie ETD), UT, 10/3/19
Natalie Mabey and Luna (Mabey Luna’s Blue ETD), UT, 9/7/19
Megan Sanchez CTDI and Luna (Luna ETD), MD, 8/24/19
Robin Barber and Surge (TDCH Stargate’s Blue Waters Rising ETD), TX, 8/13/19
Astrid Smith CTDI and Tarzan (MACH A Dog’s Journey to the Jungle RN ETD), UT, 8/10/19
Amber Parascando and Persephone (Soundtrack’s Love Me Like You Do ETD), FL, 7/31/19
Nina Skinner ATDI and Dusty (), MD, 7/25/19
Deborah Harrie and Bella (Bella Sierra Dawn ETD), CA, 7/23/19
Candy Hendrix CTDI and Rogue (TDCH Rogue Dakota Skye ETD), UT, 7/23/19
Cherie R. Floyd and Skye (Sweet Southern Skye ETD), FL, 7/23/19
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ryker (TDCH Superfly’s Deep in the Weeds ETD), KS, 7/13/19
Judy Dwyer and Sunny (You are My Sunshine ETD), FL, 7/13/19
Anne Bachewich CTDI and JoJo (TDCH Sheep’s Kin Ice Princess ETD), MB, 7/1/19
Jeff & Emily Mabey and Dusty (HP Cropduster at Green Valley ETD), UT, 6/14/19
Sarah Maleski and Freyja (Faithwalk’s Let the River Flow ETD), PA, 6/9/19
Kayla Myers and Harley (TDCH Harleen Quinzel ETD), GA, 4/23/19
Jessica Stricker CTDI and Ivy (TDCH Topalvi Poison Ivy ETD), AZ, 4/20/19
Mandolina Moon and Taylie Swift (Desert Willow’s Taylie Swift ETD), CA, 4/4/19
Cindy Valdez and Boost (Longruns More is Always Better ETD), CA, 4/3/19
Cindy Valdez and Wheelie (CDR’s Gas It Up Motor Baby ETD), CA, 4/3/19
Maci Mize CTDI and Auzzie (TDCH Auzzie Mize ETD), NC, 3/27/19
Jim Helems CTDI and Cooper (Relic’s Cooper Play’n @Dog Hill ETD), MA, 3/12/19
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Kal (TDCH Kryptonian’s Kal-El ETD), RI, 3/5/19
Erica Coulson and Murphy (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Blacknblue N Red Oh Liver ETD), ON, 2/20/19
Beth Hurley and Oliver (TDCH Green Acres Oliver’s Twist ETD), PA, 1/23/19
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Oliver (Robin’s Oh So Stunning ETD), ON, 1/21/19
Wendy Savrese and Jazzy (Jasmine Mika Savrese TKP ACT2 ETD), PA, 12/29/18
Alla Podkopaeva and Dante (Ewenique Inferno TEAM2 CRO-I NCO-1 PKD-N NS HIC ETD), ON, 11/24/18
Susan Brogan CTDI and Carmine (SDCH TDCH Equinox Will U B Mine RN TKP U-AG1 ETD), VA, 10/4/18
Kristie Kingsland CTDI and Nebbie (Nebbie ETD), FL, 9/23/18
Claudine Illg and Augie (Illg’s Augie ETD), TX, 9/9/18
Leanne Ray CTDI and Maven (TDCH Kimal’s Ravin’ Maven ETD), IL, 8/25/18
Kimberly Poisson CTDI and Hondo (Kimal’s Lasso Me A Cowboy ETD), MI, 8/25/18
Tina Anchondo CTDI and Dax (Daxster’s Tribute ETD), WI, 8/18/18
Connie Mulalley and Tess (Jadesickle’s Tess-a-Loo ETD), CA, 7/19/18
Jonathan Greenwood and Merlin (Lanbart Forget Me Not ETD), Victoria, 7/11/18
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Tucker (BIS/UKC Ch, Int’l Ch Showdown’s Outta The West ETD), OH, 5/31/18
Lynne Boxer and Billie (Sazbrat’s Smashing Pumpkin ETD), MD, 5/28/18
Kaajal Tiwari CTDI and Nico (Nico Mazloom ETD), CA, 5/27/18
Brianne Bellwood and Indy (GS Ranch Indigo ETD), AB, 5/18/18
Deralla Hart and Sydney (Sydney the Wonder from Down Under ETD), , 5/11/18
Maggie Weston and Skye (SDGCH TDCH Einhorn’s Starry Night ETD), AZ, 4/26/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Aella (TDGCH SDCH Einhorn’s I Am the Storm ETD), KS, 4/23/18
Sherry Brainard ATDI and Levi (TDCH KG’s On Wings like Eagles ETD), MO, 4/14/18
Susan Evans and Stormy (TDCH Bur Oak’s Stormy Cherokee Rose ETD), MI, 4/10/18
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Goose (Show-Me’s Top Gun ETD), IL, 3/18/18
Nina Ausley and Maverick (), CA, 3/15/18
Holly Hill CTDI and Lily (Super Nova II ETD), AZ, 3/9/18
Carrie Lucas CTDI and Archie (TDCH Tresrullah’s Comic Book Guy ETD), NS, 2/17/18
Wendy Zabicki CTDI and Makeeda (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Zabzoos Makeeda Moonshine ETD), MD, 1/20/18
Nita Gandara CTDI and Mason (Danell Objection Overruled ETD), KS, 12/13/17
Sally Bruch and Rotor (TDCH ), IL, 12/13/17
Jessica Reft and Nova (Thunderstruck’s Red Pike Supernova ATD), OH, 12/6/17
Whitney Shaver and Thyme (Mulka’s Tidal Thyme Twist), ON, 11/25/17
Jessica Reft and Tazz (Red Pike Razzmatazz ATD), OH, 11/19/17
Nancy Adams and Blueberry (Sazbrat Blueberry Rainbow ITD), PA, 11/15/17
Terry Fisk and Cooper (Longrun Showdown at Firecreek ETD), CA, 11/9/17
Christine Sapa CTDI and Fresca (TDCH Life is Just a Bowl of Cherries at Angels Crossings BN RN CAA TKP CGC RAT-N PKD-N HC RNX ETD), CO, 10/30/17
Amanda Tipping and Brand (TDCH Brand), FL, 10/26/17
Peter Vallandingham and Iris (The Iris Virus), MD, 10/21/17
Jack McCauley CTDI and Dusty the Great (), MD, 10/15/17
Valerie Sloan and Castle (TDCH Samilyn’s Castle Law CGC ETD), MI, 9/29/17
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Saga (Big Run’s Saga Continues TKA ATD), IL, 9/28/17
N. Large and Truffle (A & M Sweet Caroline @ Ravenwoods SDE), NH, 9/20/17
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Gemma (Gemma ETD), MI, 9/10/17
Kaitlin M. Bockman and Ruger (Ruger Bockman ATD), MO, 9/7/17
Tammy Carr CTDI and Raven (Festivus Minimus Raven), MD, 9/1/17
Amanda Fuller CTDI and Calamity (), MD, 8/30/17
Suzanne Hennessy and Seamus (MB’s Red Dogz Rule ETD), ON, 8/28/17
Deborah Vallandingham and Duke (The Duke of Valli Farm ETD), MD, 7/12/17
Leslie Silva ATDI and Odin (Protector of the Nine Realms ETD), CA, 7/2/17
John Jochen and Apache (Apache V ATD), AR, 6/28/17
Irene Bessette and Gracie-Joy (Dream Cross’s Amazing Grace ATD), MO, 5/31/17
Wendy Merritt and Bindi (TDCH Bright Eyes Bindi Bee ETD), OR, 5/27/17
Joanne Thompson CTDI and Gracie (Black Diamond’s Saving Grace ITD), CO, 5/16/17
Connie Wood and Ruby (Defiance’s Oh What A Gem ETD), WI, 4/20/17
Thomas Francis and Gracie (Gracie), IL, 4/11/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Scott (SDCH TDCH Cirrus Going Regimental ETD), KS, 4/5/17
Molly Boaden and Shawna (TDCH Shawna ETD), IL, 3/4/17
Sheri Wetekam and Hazel (MPossible Magic Touch of Hazel ATD), OK, 1/28/17
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Rio ( ETD), WI, 1/21/17
Gina Stetsko and Bizi (TDCH CCF-CH MOTCH SHDCH LookQuest Leap at the Chance ETD), AB, 1/19/17
Gina Stetsko and Tex (TDCH CCF-CH LookQuest Last Cat Standing ETD), AB, 1/18/17
Lillian A. Lawless and Mason (Hearthside Serendipitous CGC ITD), DE, 11/17/16
Carmen Oosthuizen and Mysti (TDCH Mystic Mystique ETD), Kwa- Zulu Natal, 10/25/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Shiloh (Emsket’s Diamond In The Ruff ATD), IL, 10/20/16
Lisa Kite and Ivy (), NC, 10/14/16
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Enchanted (TDCH CCF-CH Sazbrat Welcome to New York ETD), PA, 9/29/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Masi (Big Runs Llanka Masi), IL, 9/19/16
Courtney Hoftyzer and Saidai (Keluna’s Scarlett Fire NTD), ON, 9/1/16
Erin McCune and Kairi (TDCH Showdown’s Dare To Dream), OH, 8/15/16
Lara Livergood and Loki (Livergood’s Jedi Night ITD), PA, 8/6/16
Nita Gandara CTDI and Cinch (SDCH TDCH Shalako’s Sheep Up and Ride ETD), KS, 7/6/16
Lisa Pattison CTDI and Scheme (TDCH Propwash Mastermind), NJ, 6/24/16
Jamie Heberlein CTDI and Meeka (TDCH Cedarwood’s Meeka Wish On Me ETD), MO, 5/22/16
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Riley (Showdown With Outta Doubt ETD), OH, 2/22/16
Patricia Olson and Luna (), MO, 2/14/16
Nadine Engelbrecht and Lexie (TDCH Zakur’s Galaxy), Gauteng, 1/29/16
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Roulette (Revelaire’s Rushin’ Roulette ETD), WI, 1/26/16
Debra Wood CTDI and Allie (), FL, 12/14/15
Fran Solomon and Gracie (TDCH UCD Somercrest Grace Under Fire, ASCA/AKC CDX, RAE, OA, OAJ, CGCA, CGCU, JS-O, RS-O ETD), CA, 10/23/15
Monique Engemann and Lia (TDCH Stargate’s Lady Liadrin ETD), IL, 9/30/15
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Lil Red (TDCH New Spirit’s Lil Red Rocket ETD), IL, 9/12/15
Brianne Statz and Payton (Liam Sweetness Forever ETD), WI, 9/8/15
Judy Beagle and Willow (Bright Eyes Diamond Willow), OR, 6/24/15
Doris Waschinski and Mocha (TDCH Mocha ETD), ON, 6/9/15
Jennifer Bailey and Sage (Jen’s Sage Shadow ETD), CO, 6/2/15
Talia Byers and Ike (Sazbrat Coolmor All In ETD), PA, 5/12/15
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Bryn (TDCH Big Run Bryn Jette Varg), IL, 4/20/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Rumba (TDCH Zakur’s My Red Rumba), KZN, 4/16/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Belle (TDCH Zakur’s Silver Belle), KZN, 4/16/15
Doris Waschinski and Merlin (TDCH Merlin ETD), ON, 3/27/15
Jet Lakey CTDI and Maggie (TDCH Riverwind Bayshore Itching to Go ETD), WV, 3/23/15
Becky Tellalian CTDI and Diva (TDCH U-Ch/Int’l Ch Showdown Puttin’ On The Glitz CGCA ETD), OH, 3/16/15
Philippa Sloan and Stryker (TDCH Justus Strike While the Iron is Hot), BC, 3/15/15
Cindi Chasse and Jackson (), OH, 2/20/15
Jim Helems CTDI and Jake (TDCH Cossack Sparkling Reserve ETD), MA, 1/1/15
Kristie Walters CTDI and Blue (Blue Bay by Fiddlers Green NAJ OA CGC ETD ), GA, 11/6/14
Nancy Adams and Obie (Ross-Mar Obie Juan), PA, 11/3/14
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Dixie (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dixie Delight ETD), PA, 9/23/14
Desiree Thompson ATDI and Dakota (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dakota Breeze ETD), PA, 9/22/14
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Tia (TDCH Flock-N-Farms Homegrown Elegance ETD), PA, 9/22/14
Susan Brogan CTDI and Ruby (TDCH Nightwatch N’ Sonryz I Hope U Dance ETD), VA, 6/24/14
Amy Hinkle and Edraith (TDCH SteelDust Golden Gift), AL, 4/29/14
Alexis Davison and Mia (TDCH Shartooz Quatro Harmony ETD), South Australia, 4/8/14
Susan Reindl and Fergus (TDCH Fergus Kane Reindl-Hayes), IL, 3/22/14
Audrey Vojtech CTDI and Britt (Thornapple Unforgivable ETD), IL, 3/7/14
Devon Ward CTDI and Siren (Pink Ribbon’s Sweet and Sassy), ON, 2/20/14
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Truly (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH TeBrat Truly Scrumptious ETD), PA, 12/21/13
Roz Granitz CTDI and Eureka! (Old Oaks Gold Rush ETD), MI, 12/17/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Houdi (Harley Houdini), VA, 12/7/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Chewie (), VA, 12/7/13
Roxanne Tapaninen and Belle (Belle-Ayre), IL, 9/7/13
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Miranda (Kinring’s Gunsmoke and Lace ETD), MB, 6/4/13
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Finn (TDCH Sheep’s Kin Feature Presentation ETD), MB, 6/4/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ander (TDCH Airbornes Band of Brothers ETD), KS, 4/15/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Zane (TDCH Cirrus Riddle Me This ETD), KS, 3/29/13
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Autumn (TDCH Robin’s Magic Of The Sun ETD), ON, 12/1/12
Connie Wood and Sheila (Fourwinds Diamond in the Ruff ETD), WI, 11/19/12
Nancy Adams and Idgie (Sunnyrain Idgie), PA, 11/12/12
Roz Granitz CTDI and Speed-Oh! (Old Oaks Mr Earl ETD), MI, 10/30/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Kenai (Thumbs Up Big Buck’s Kenai CGC HCT ETD), PA, 8/8/12
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Parlor (TDCH CCF-CH Sazbrat Barn Dancin in the Dark ETD), PA, 6/14/12
Renea Dahms CTDI and Sirius (Defiance Are You Sirius CGC ETD), WI, 1/25/12
Chelsea Wood CTDI and Zima (TDCH Defiance’s Zomething Different ETD), WI, 1/24/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Emmett (TDCH Allum’s Energy Boy ETD), MB, 1/23/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and McCoy (TDCH Sheep’s Kin Born To Fly ETD), MB, 1/23/12
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Karma (Gimme Grace’s What Comes Around Goes Around), AZ, 12/23/11
Nita Gandara CTDI and Bella (TDCH Alias’ Breaking Dawn ETD), KS, 4/1/10

Australian Shepherd (Miniature)

Gayle Gatti and Rafa (Stoverlys Rafa Nadal ETD), ON, 10/24/20
Leslie Phoenix CTDI and Lagatha (Lagatha ETD), ON, 8/27/20
Nancy Whitt and Blaze (Blaz’N New Trails ETD), ID, 8/12/20
Danielle Thormodsgaard and Oliver (Oliver ETD), NE, 8/7/20
Annie Dugan CTDI and Berri (Boldheart’s Blu Berri ETD), AB, 5/17/20
Sally Saxton CTDI and Shimmy (MissJiff’s There’s No Eyeshadow Police ETD), FL, 5/14/20
Bonnie Benson and Tia (Ravine Acres Tia ETD), AB, 4/12/20
Bonnie Benson and Zoe (Ravine Acres Zoe ETD), AB, 4/12/20
Abigail Swiderski and Koda (Koda ETD), BC, 3/30/20
Ally Stern CTDI and Stunt (No Clownin Around So Stunty ETD), QC, 1/30/20
Kendall Peterson and Marley (Adalia Mar ETD), AZ, 7/31/19
Victoria Rose CTDI and Vera (TDCH Stoverly’s Vera at Center Stage ETD), ON, 3/18/19
Tammy Foster and Sadie (Sadie Foster ETD), FL, 3/3/19
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Basil (TDCH SDGCH Basil B. Brave ETD), VA, 11/28/18
Carolyn Tan CTDI and Trooper (TDCH Trooper Ormrod Tan ETD), TX, 10/31/18
Victoria Rose CTDI and Magic! (TDCH Stoverly’s Enchantment at Center Stage ETD), ON, 8/25/18
Dawn Sommers and Maverick (Maverick the Marvelous ETD), CO, 6/11/18
Jamee Lea Salley CTDI and Miss Ruby (TDCH ), OK, 3/6/18
Jamee Lea Salley CTDI and Miss Diva (TDCH ), OK, 2/27/18
Barb Wright CTDI and Sophie (TDCH Sophie ETD), BC, 12/10/17
Seren Maxwell CTDI and Brembo (SDCH TDCH Pleiades’ Four-Pot Wonder ETD), NH, 9/20/17
Jacqui Foster CTDI and Alonso (Alonso ETD), TN, 9/17/17
Fred H. Hamburg and Shiloh (), OR, 8/16/17
Sandy Braunwarth and Daisy (TDCH Daisy ETD), AB, 8/4/17
Kristen McKenna and Munchkin (Zero G’s Munchkin Aru Mopsie Blu ETD), AB, 6/18/17
Tinky Keen CTDI and Tyler (Toby Tyler Turner ITD), VA, 6/6/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Navee (Navee ETD), MI, 2/17/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Izzee (Izzee ETD), MI, 2/17/17
CJ Fithian CTDI and Vegemite (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spread it on Toast ATD), NC, 2/1/17
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Mafia (TDCH Zero G’s Offer I Can’t Refuse ETD), AB, 8/12/16
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Spark (TDCH Zero G’s This Gun’s For Hire ETD), AB, 8/12/16
Robin Hamm and Brodie (Irresistible Angel), FL, 1/14/16
Kaytlyn Riou and Timber (TDCH CCF-CH SaddleUp Timber ETD), ON, 8/30/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Cooper (TDCH Hanging With Mini Cooper), FL, 5/24/15
Lois Walters and Misty (TDCH McClanahan’s Diamond Mist ETD CGC), CA, 3/4/15
CJ Fithian CTDI and Adelaide (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spitfire Adelaide), NC, 2/12/14
Kristen McKenna and Cinder (TDCH Zero G’s Pyroclastic Surge ETD), AB, 10/18/13

Australian Shepherd (Toy)

Sadie Rahn and Marley (Emberview’s Marley of Dunbroke ETD), ON, 3/17/20
Judy Williams and Meeka (Meeka Ann Williams), IL, 3/6/17

Australian Terrier

Claudette Earl CTDI and Sully (TDCH Alinta Loch Looking for Mr. Goodbar at Ryba ETD), CA, 7/25/20
Amy Tombling and Kirah (Aust. Neut. Ch. Spalpeen Highland Girl JD SE ETD), NSW, 6/25/20
Muriel McMullen and Maddie (TDCH Dunham Lake Maid In Wisconsin ETD), WI, 7/29/16
Ruthann McCaulley and Wally (Benayr R Walkabout Wally CD, RE, CGC), AZ, 5/10/10

Australian Working Kelpie

Anna Louise Kjaer and Sirius (TDCH Bahou BM Sirius ETD), Aberdeenshire, 2/9/20

Barbet

Vilma Von Buren and Milou (Northrock’s Just To C U Smile ETD), ON, 10/29/20
Glenna Spelrem and Lyric (TDCH Northrock’s Dance With Me ETD), AB, 7/6/20

Basenji

Kathy Davies and Ruby (Summit My Stardust Melody ETD), AB, 12/19/20
Kristine Dougherty and Ozzie (Undercover Osiris of Oz ETD), FL, 9/27/20
Lisa Stewart and Tempest (Meisterhaus Neon Nights GCH DC MC ETD), MO, 7/12/20
Kathy Davies and Vinnie (TDCH BIS-BBE BIG BPISS MBPIG GCH Summit Special Vintage CGN RN NC ETD), AB, 7/8/20
Lisa Stewart and Gambit (Meisterhaus Neverwinter Nights GCH DC MC ETD), MO, 7/6/20
Rhonda Sitter and Lily (Ch Summit Sweet Surrender CGN NC NS CA ETD), AB, 6/3/20
Jen Rivera and Rory (Rory ETD), NY, 5/27/20
Ben Gilfedder and Cleo (Cleo ETD), West Harbour, 5/24/20
Lisa Stewart and Alita (Meisterhaus The Next Level ETD), MO, 5/5/20
Kelli Harmon and Roxie (Kiroja Hart N Soul ETD), MI, 5/4/19
Lisa Stewart and Bolt (Meisterhaus Days of Thunder ETD), MO, 1/24/18
Jan Cook and Jada (Kiroja Loving Every Minute ETD), , 9/11/17
Linda Daves Siekert and Ford (TDCH Sinbaje’s Africans Continue2Inspire ETD), AZ, 1/7/16
Kelli Harmon and Mojo (UnderCover Meisterhaus Valentino ETD), MI, 5/4/14
Kelli Harmon and Cleo (Meisterhaus Kiroja Kiss N Tell ETD), MI, 5/3/14

Basset Artesién Normand

Nina Kujawska CTDI and Cooper (TDCH ), Lower Saxony, 4/15/15

Basset Hound

Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Diamond (Soundtrack Mystical Diamonds and Pearls ETD), WI, 6/20/20
Leah Bell and Java the Hutt (Java Bell ETD), ON, 5/22/20
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Josie (The Outlaw Josie Wales ETD), WI, 1/5/20
Elise Putland and Maggie (), , 5/25/19
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Pixel (TDCH Snowshoe’s 1 In A Million ETD), WI, 1/5/19
Anne Lind-Dolbeer and Naomi (Olde Fashion Buckeye Passion ETD), OH, 12/11/18
Desiree Drake and Louie (Spirit of Saint Louie ETD), MO, 10/16/18
Karen Winter and Gracie (Golden Asset Hawkestone Gal ATD), ON, 2/21/18
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Xena (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Soundtrack Warrior Princess “Xena” ETD), WI, 2/4/18
Nicole Yeanoplos and Percy (Baywind Ghost of Christmas Past ITD), CO, 7/23/17
Karen Prichard CTDI and Poppy (TDCH SDCH Baywind-Barkley’s Wrapped In Red ETD), FL, 6/18/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Ruby (TDCH Barkley’s Rockin’ Red Ruby ETD), FL, 11/3/15

Beagle

Nancy N. Treviño Castellanos CTDI and Demi (TDCH ThunderPaws SoulSilver Demi The Thunder Beagle Treviño ETD), Nuevo León, 12/16/20
Wenda Lim and Kobi (Seelim’s Catch Me if You Can @ Singapaw ETD), SG, 10/16/20
Brittany Peery and Harmony (Destinys You’ll Shoot Your Eye Out ETD), OR, 10/10/20
Chikako Ochi and Himena (Yankee Boy Princess Lily FCI ETD), Fujisawa, 9/27/20
Wendy Bidey and Cleo (TDCH Raimex Rio ETD), Ceredigion, 6/19/20
Judy Cherry and Fauna (Whimsy Knoll’s Fauna ETD), NJ, 5/31/20
Velma Ricketts and Benny (TDCH Benny ETD), NS, 5/25/20
Olivia Pasolli CTDI and Kazooie (Waskasoo’s Sweet Revenge ETD), AB, 5/22/20
Wendy Bidey and Mawgan (TDCH Whistlers Mawgan ETD), Ceredigion, 5/20/20
Catherine Brennan and Harmony (Cemac Harmonic Distortion ETD), Northland, 5/17/20
Jens Kennedy and Jolene (Jolene Marge Kennedy ETD), NC, 4/28/20
Manako Sugiyama CTDI and Jasmine (TDCH Chelseacourt Matsurika ETD), Auckland, 4/2/20
Brie-Anne Kinrade and Bailey (Bailey ETD), ON, 2/18/20
Megan & Ronnie Tellalian and Teddy (The Splendid Splinter ETD), OH, 12/21/18
Rosalind Goh CTDI and Le Le (Le Le Bliss ETD), , 10/4/18
Stephanie Peebles and Peter Pan (Breigayt All This Has Happened ATD), PA, 9/17/17
Laura Hart and Boog (), , 5/17/17
Clare Hulse and Jampa (TDCH Cherive You’re So Good), Gauteng, 12/24/15
Catherine Botha and Odin (TDCH Cherive Lord Odin), , 12/24/15
Patty J. Bollenbeck and Sami (), WA, 7/22/15
Terry McGauley and Cork (Pebblemist Message In A Bottle), KY, 6/5/15
Manako Sugiyama CTDI and Mint (TDCH Kenalis Candyman CGCB AD RN ETD), Auckland, 5/26/15
Gill Land CTDI and Daks (TDCH Rogadam Dakota CGC(Silver), TDI, TTII, ETD), Western Cape, 4/25/15
Wendy Danzig and Madison (TDCH Madison Danzig), VA, 4/15/15
Stephanie McGuire CTDI and Belle (TDCH ), VA, 2/22/15
Catherine Botha and Atalanta (TDCH Cherive The Onyx), , 2/21/14
Katherine LaBella and Trina (Katrina ETD), CT, 4/13/13
Izzie Easton and Zoe (Annavah Endless), Essex, 4/7/13

Bearded Collie

Nannette Evans and Willow (Runningmtn Chaniam Water Sprite TKN ETD ITD-M), OR, 1/8/21
Natalie Kirkwood and Spaghetti (Keiramyst Mi Mackendrick ETD), QLD, 12/24/20
Lyn Smith and Ozzie (Stylwise Words Are Not Enough PT ETD), NSW, 8/30/20
Jessica Buckley and Dizzee (Supreme Ch Stylwise Dizzee Rascal HT ETD), ACT, 7/19/20
Jessica Buckley and Polly (Ch Stylwise No Apologies ETD), ACT, 6/28/20
Jennifer Watson and Emmie (TDCH Hpnotiq’s Prairie Sunshine ETD), AB, 3/18/20
Tamara Duvell and Drift (Shepherd Calls Come By Drift ETD), MB, 12/15/19
Tamara Duvell and Ghost (Zerlina Black Of The Unique Shaded Dreams ETD), MB, 12/15/19
Joycelynn Hoddinott and Penny (Romar A Penny For Your Thought ETD), ON, 6/20/18
Wendy McBrayer Kregor and Mac (Scotdale’s Bluelight Special ATD), IL, 10/2/17

Beauceron

Sabrina Desrosiers and Aslan (Tibone Aslan’s Benediction ETD), QC, 5/17/20
Janick St-Amant and Toscane (Toscane Bleue du Grand Berger ETD), QC, 11/18/19
Robin Gowen and Mystic (L’Mystere Noir du Chateau Rocher HI CGC ETD), CA, 5/27/18
Justine Bradley and Mango (TDCH My Main Squeeze du Chateau Rocher ETD), PA, 3/25/18

Bedlington Terrier

Stephanie Chua and Ambee (Ambee ETD), , 7/1/20
Carrie Lucas CTDI and Stuart (M&M LAMZ The World Is Not Enough ETD), NS, 3/25/20

Belgian Laekenois

Kate Lloyd CTDI and Jinx (TDCH Belgenbeau Fuzzy Logic), South Australia, 10/1/15

Belgian Malinois

Kim Cooper and Grief (Grief ETD), ON, 12/26/20
Emina Gi evi and Simba (Otto ETD), Sarajevo, 11/9/20
Veronica Sturman CTDI and Jade (Jade Sturman ETD), LA, 10/15/20
Ingrid Rademakers CTDI and Kelsy (Kelsy ETD), Noord-Brabant Holland, 8/26/20
Charlotte Perchepied and Nyx (TDCH Naty des Contes d’Hoffmann ETD), Vaucluse, 8/5/20
Marsha Tonkinson CTDI and Snap (Mpact It’s A Snap ETD), AZ, 8/3/20
Jessica Salvador and Thunder (Thunder ETD), ON, 7/27/20
Ivy Rebelo CTDI and Diva (Diva vom Zwinger Grenz ETD), BC, 7/2/20
Sylvie Auclair and Brissko (Brissko De Lascaut ETD), QC, 6/8/20
Kathy Johnston and Breeze (Meraki’s Magical Breeze ETD), AB, 5/24/20
Chelcee Moore and Ace (MK9’s Ace ETD), TX, 5/13/20
Cayla Enriquez ATDI and Elekktra (Watchdog K9s Elekktra ETD), TX, 5/1/20
Jessica Robinson-Brunet and Roman (Chaland’s Lawless Romance ETD), QC, 4/27/20
Janie Peirce and Zoey (TDCH Windrush’s Zoë ETD), AR, 4/23/20
Dana Hart CTDI and Parks (Parks ETD), ON, 4/21/20
Jessica Robinson-Brunet and Maddie (Madeline Von Daxa ETD), QC, 4/21/20
Tracey Geddes CTDI and Vixen (TDCH Malinger’s Sly Foxy Lady ETD), AB, 4/5/20
Tracey Geddes CTDI and Trinity (TDCH CH A’Trinity the Protector ETD), AB, 3/20/20
Julie Laflèche and Olfa (Ol’black de la Croix Celtique ETD), QC, 1/28/20
Jana MacLeod and Riot (Malingers Unleashed CD RE CGN ETD), AB, 1/13/20
Shannon Langel CTDI and Valkyrie (TDCH Valkyrie ETD), FL, 12/30/19
Melissa LaMere-Dragovich CTDI and Neo (TDCH Whispering Echos The Red Pill ETD), MN, 12/25/19
Riley Story and Folsom (Folsom Blues Story ETD), TN, 12/11/19
Rachelle Turgeon CTDI and Métis (TDCH Métis Von Raliam ETD), QC, 12/10/19
Macayla Macmillan and Violet (Palomar’s Phoenix Fire ETD), NV, 12/6/19
Bonnie Whisnant and Arson (Aggravated Arson ETD), NC, 11/2/19
Edwin Paz and Mia (TDCH Mia ETD), NC, 10/29/19
Rachelle Turgeon CTDI and Yurko (TDCH Yurko Sagacaol ETD), QC, 10/5/19
Ariana Purtee and Fury (Outrage de Loucyn ETD), CO, 8/20/19
Julia Preußer CTDI and Jorlik (TDCH Jorlik vom Greifenring ETD), Wuerttemberg, 2/18/19
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Pixie (Silverthorn’s Witchcraft ETD), CA, 11/23/18
Alicia Nicholas and Derp (Sublime’s Sofa King Amazeballs PerpADerp ETD), AZ, 11/9/18
Lynda Melton and Apollo (Apollo Malannoy ETD), MD, 4/14/18
Kelly Knowles CTDI and Addy (Addy Knowles ETD), GA, 3/30/18
Dianne Sanlorenzo CTDI and Zippy (TDCH Zippy Von Christel ETD), FL, 3/30/18
Robin Sweetapple CTDI and Gucci (TDCH Stronghold K9’s Gucci ETD), NL, 2/22/18
Lisa Paul and Penny (GCH Merson’s Flash Frozen Assets ETD), IL, 1/1/18
Julia Preußer CTDI and Scania (TDCH Easy vom Hause Ripp ETD), Wuerttemberg, 12/6/17
Elaine Ableidinger and Kiwi (Kiwidinock du Loups du Soleil), WA, 9/19/17
Michele Gray and Glock (), , 4/2/17
Greg Laslo CTDI and Eddy (TDCH Don’t Be Deterred ETD), MO, 3/25/17
Lisa Paul and Copper (TDCH Caryaovata Orion’s Star ETD), IL, 3/24/17
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Batchii (Amanda’s Blue Baciato Da Un Unicorno Magico ETD), FL, 10/22/16
Caroline M. Shedd and Pulga (Pulga de la Careta Negra ATD), MD, 8/21/16
Lianne Shinton CTDI and Flirt (TDCH M’Flirt de Loucyn ETD), CA, 4/20/16
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Streak (TDCH Ch Carousel’s Silver Streak RAE BN PCD NA NAJ NF TD HSAS SCHH1 ETD), CA, 11/27/15
Michaela Newey and Nova (), Gauteng, 11/26/15
Kimberly Sayre and Shay (K-Sayre’s Crazy Angel Shay Ann), OR, 10/25/15
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Allie (), MI, 10/15/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Vivid (TDCH GCH Carousel’s Dream of Fire N Ice RA HT NA NAJ NF RATS ETD), CA, 9/3/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Flare (TDCH Silverthorn’s Dragon Fire RN HT CGC ETD), CA, 5/19/15
Chris Puls and Dazzle (TDCH Loup Noir Jasper ETD), IN, 3/16/15

Belgian Sheepdog

Heather Christison and Kwin (TDCH RO Ch Beljekali Kwintessence CDX RAE ETD), NSW, 8/2/20
Kimberly Poisson CTDI and Enzo (Laralee’s Texas Inferno ETD), MI, 5/27/20

Belgian Shepherd

Marla Williamson CTDI and Fancy (Ch Attra Dea’s to Thine Self Be True SD SDN N CCF1 ETD), BC, 8/28/20
Sylvie Ferland and Sculie (ATChC AgMChV Une Sculie de Lescaut XPV agSc JTV CRNMCL ETD), QC, 7/30/20
Marilou Dobie and Fancy (TDCH Meraki’s Fancy Free at Vaan ETD), BC, 7/5/20
Git Jering and Trotza (TDCH Trotza ETD), Lerum, 4/28/20
Sylvie Ferland and Xhulu (TDCH OTCh, RGCh Xhulu de Lescaut RMX3 RAE 2 ETD), QC, 4/13/20
Marilou Dobie and Puck (TDCH Teseko Phootloose Vaan ETD), BC, 10/19/19
Kiarah Buckler and Fox (TDCH Stronghold K9’s Fox ETD), AB, 7/8/19
Marla Williamson CTDI and Fizzgig (Attra dea’s Dark Crystal ETD), BC, 2/16/18

Belgian Shepherd (Tervuren)

Jade Dussureault and Maze (Hidalgo Mazikeen Boheme d’un Ciel d’Ete ETD), QC, 11/22/20
Brigitte Carrier and Darka (Hidalgo Darka The Lucky Charm ETD), QC, 8/6/20
Sylvie Ferland and Dorah (Hidalgo Sweet Girl O’Mine ETD), QC, 8/5/20
Linda Christison and Jordie (TDCH RO Ch Beljekali Jordie CD RAE ETD), NSW, 8/2/20
Isabelle Bouchard and Arya (Hidalgo Arya Winter is Coming ETD), QC, 7/28/20
Isabelle Bouchard and Esmé (Hidalgo Esmé Gitane de L’Océan ETD), QC, 7/28/20
Isabelle Bouchard and Kyrane (Hidalgo Kyrane Song of Ice and Fire ETD), QC, 7/28/20
Crystine Condrain and Obi-Wan (Ben Kenobi de la Foret de Bizy ETD), QC, 6/23/20
Crystine Condrain and Jaina (Jaina Solo des Canis du Brabant ETD), QC, 6/23/20
Jade Dussureault and Zénith (Hidalgo Zenith Of The Sun ETD), QC, 6/15/20
Janet Brown and Nova (House of Tervs Burning Star ETD), ON, 3/15/20
Isabelle Bouchard and Jipsy (Nicha Jipsy de L’Hidalgo ETD), QC, 8/3/19

Belgian Tervuren

Yonna Stjärnskog CTDI and Mozart (Borngård’s Ironhide ETD), Skåne, 12/15/19
Silvie De Four and Mila (TDCH CCF-CH Spymaster Milagro of Hakinka’s Home ETD), Vlanderen, 11/13/19
Sindije Saljii and Sayemi (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Sayemi of Hakinka’s Home ETD), Lower Austria, 10/5/19
Jennifer Jordan CTDI and Super (It’s Superman Haute Volee ETD), VA, 9/21/18
Martina Schmidt and Leeloo (TDCH Revelry’s My Fifth Element ETD), NY, 6/1/18
Mara Saljii and Aris (TDCH Multi-CH Vet-CH Urson z Koziarni ETD), MA, 5/31/18
Emily Johnson and Helo (Helo de Haute Volee ETD), NE, 2/24/18
Lucy McCloskey and Dallas (Aftershock Summer Winds of Dallas ETD), PA, 10/22/17
Sindije Saljii and Jamash (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Int.Ch Multi-Ch Grand-Ch Club-Ch Multi-Vet-Ch Jamash v’t Guitpad ETD), Lower Austria, 2/25/17
Betty Anderson and Jika (Sprite – Fanfare’s Limited Edition CGC, ATD, NW1, L1l), RI, 1/31/17
Pamela Regan CTDI and Phoebe (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Am/Int CH TC-CH Patana’s Flash Point PT BN RN NA NAJ CA ETD), CA, 4/12/15

Berger Picard

April Polly and Pia (TDCH Acme Unicycle’s Pia La Plus ETD), IN, 12/7/20

Bernese Mountain Dog

Sue Murray and Ryder (Cloudforest Ghost Ryder ETD), VIC, 9/4/20
Amy Curran CTDI and Bernie (Malicloy Five Oclock Somewhere ETD), NSW, 6/20/20
Susan Roettger and Everlee (Stockli’s Everlee CGN RA SD-A RAMCL(CA) SDN ETD), ON, 5/9/20
Susan Roettger and Juicee (CH Stockli’s Dalyia CGN SD-S RA RAMCL(CA) ETD), ON, 5/9/20
Kari Thomson and Takoda (TDCH Tailspins National Guard ETD), AB, 4/30/20
Nancy Ives and Tassa (Backcountry Tassa Girl ETD), NS, 1/4/20
Catherine Maltby and Kaeto (Alpenblicks Alpine Chip Monk ETD), AB, 12/6/19
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Kaylee (Wagontale’s Favarger ETD), TX, 3/18/18
Sue Murray and Kai (TDCH RO.CH HTM.CH FS.CH Cloudforest Jaeger CD RAE PT ETD), VIC, 3/5/18
Joanne Murrell and Jester (TDCH Dual CH (RO) Bernation Paws For Applause CD RA HTMN FSI ETD), SA, 3/1/18
Cindy Still CTDI and Jammer (GCH De-Li’s Jukebox Jam v Triads CGC ETD), CO, 2/28/18
Kristine G. Morrow CTDI and Callaway (Catawissa’s Captivating Callaway ETD), MO, 2/11/18
Raechel Drill CTDI and Paisley (TDCH A Touch Of Risque Paisley ETD), CA, 12/5/17
Sue Wilkinson and Syrrah (TDCH Orloff Jungfrau Syrrah ETD), ON, 7/16/17
Linda Collmar and Annie (Eur-Am’s Broadway Star ATD), NV, 7/9/17
Linda Collmar and Penny (Eur-Am’s Penny For Your Thoughts ITD), NV, 7/9/17
Andrea Marx CTDI and Honey (Honey Vom Schwarzwaldhof), VA, 2/25/15
Katie Clark ATDI and Whizzer (Whizzer Clark), TX, 7/4/14

Bichon Frise

Mandi Elgey and Cooper (Cooper Elgey ETD), Essex, 11/13/20
Mindy Columbus CTDI and Clay (Barberry Hillwood Heaven Scent ETD), PA, 8/12/20
Wendi Holz and Odin (Hamelot’s Odin the White Knight ETD), ND, 4/30/20
Wendi Holz and Cosmo (TDCH MyBliss Flyin’ High in the Cosmos ETD), ND, 4/17/20
Mindy Columbus CTDI and Dino (Barberry Hillwood Dynamic Dino CGC THD BN RE ETD), PA, 10/24/19
Yoko Ichikawa ATDI and Kei (TDCH Belle Creek’s Sunshine Love ETD), MI, 9/10/17

Biewer Terrier

Barrie Lynn Wood CTDI and Moose (Confetti Mighty Moose of Benchmark TKP CGCA CGCU ETD), MI, 4/30/20
Irina Kanfer and Rosie (TDCH PotiJohn’s Puppy Love Everlasting Rose ETD), NY, 4/17/20
Brenda Lawson and Izzie (TDCH Windyridge’s Dazzling Darling RE THDA CGN CGC TDA ETD), MB, 10/3/19

Black Mouth Cur

Stephanie Jenson and Rico (Rico ETD), MN, 1/21/20

Black Russian Terrier

Irena Polonsky and Honey (TDCH Midnight Solo Hanani Bat Haviva CGN PKD-T ETD), ON, 3/30/20
Jean Brown and Kicka (TDCH Multi CH MidnightSolo Adara Bat Haviva RM CD-X ANW BH FR2 ETD), ON, 10/14/18
Irena Polonsky and Viva (TDCH SDCH Multi CH Midnight Solo Haviva Desagres CGN TT CKC PCD CKC RN RA RE UCD URO1 PTN PTA PTS PTM NN (NC NI NV NE) AI HDN ETD), ON, 3/18/17

Bloodhound

Cesilie Szabo CTDI and Bootstrap Bill (CH Recycled Ruffs Dead Men Tell No Tails CGCA GCGU TKN CCF2 ETD), CA, 8/2/20
Erika Fauser and Silas (Legend’s Follow Your Ears ETD), FL, 6/4/20
Erika Fauser and Dante (Durante Alighieri ETD), FL, 4/7/18

Blue Heeler

Kjara Cabana and Archie (Archie ETD), AB, 11/15/20

Bluetick Coonhound

Nadia Bowley and Jäger (Jäger ETD), NH, 4/13/20
Cheryl Karpiak and Rusty the Brave (Rusty the Brave ETD), MD, 4/4/17

Boerboel

Mary Johns and Boss (Legends Boss ETD), OR, 10/10/17
Morgan Jacoby and Amina Pebbles (Fuller’s Simply Irresistible), , 6/18/17
Ann Cress and Tsavo (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH GCH CH BOSS Magnificent Tsavo ETD), IL, 12/12/15

Bolognese

Anita Ambani and Zuri (Adagio Zuri Razzo di Cotone Bianco ETD), NY, 8/16/18

Border Collie

Jordeane Lafond-Durocher and Skye (Dragon in the Skye ETD), SK, 1/13/21
Don Ross CTDI and Static (Hob Nob Electrically Charged ETD), PA, 1/9/21
Andrea Ruckhofer and Arya („Arya“ Dia von Western Horse and Dogs ETD), , 1/9/21
Alexandra Kontra and Ashley (Black Obsidian Ashley ETD), Zala, 1/9/21
Mary Baker CTDI and Elvis (TBC’s 1Heart 1Love ETD), FL, 1/1/21
Laura Bradshaw CTDI and Pringle (Devongem Once You Pop ETD), Northamptonshire, 12/31/20
Blythe Neer CTDI and Melvin (Fox Crest’s Mt. Denali ETD), CA, 12/30/20
Anna Elfström and Zoli (Bris av Glonka ETD), , 12/26/20
Dee Kulbacki ATDI and Nitro (Ammardan’s Lucky Number 7 ETD), OH, 12/24/20
Jennifer Metzger and Koa (Buck Branch Kindling the Kapu Flame ETD), KS, 12/24/20
Norma de Rose and Raina (TDCH RV Raina ETD), ON, 12/22/20
Quinn Fedor and Nova (Nova ETD), AB, 12/21/20
Marla Cooper and Swish! (TDCH Spritzig Sparkling Mimosa SOC ETD), , 12/19/20
Natalie Kirkwood and Torch (RURedyFor Torch ETD), QLD, 12/18/20
Natalie Kirkwood and 2B (Merlynn Ment2B ETD), QLD, 12/18/20
Cheryl Churton and Rumour (Justa Rumour ETD), Essex, 12/16/20
Ashley Gertonson and Jubilee (IntCh Keep the Pace of Bordertreowe FDCH-G TFE-III ETD), MN, 12/15/20
Jenna Symons and Ally (Ally ETD), ON, 12/13/20
Debra Sellon and Taz (Contact Point’s Tasmanian Devil ETD), WA, 12/12/20
Jill O’Brien and Ninja (Kaeanda Kunoichi ETD), Tasman, 12/11/20
Liz Morris CTDI and Biggles (Beaming Merryman ETD), Devon, 12/10/20
Raegan Johnston and Bear (Bear ETD), MO, 12/10/20
Helen Marsh and Archie (Freyasway Highland Laddie ETD), Gloucestershire, 12/8/20
Jan Evans-Freeman and Rossi (Te Kuri Hina Valentino Rossi ETD), Canterbury, 12/7/20
Bella Rowe and Juno (Jupiter’s Queen of 80 Moons ETD), MO, 12/5/20
Johanna Allanach CTDI and Soda (TDCH DKFSCH SFSCH NFSCH NORDFSCH DKRCH DKRSCH DKHTMCH SHTMCH NW1 NW1G LP1 Kojima E Physical Graffitti ETD), , 12/2/20
Sharon Wensley and Bella (TDCH Avonskeep Kura Katana ETD), Devon, 12/1/20
Lisa J. McWilliams and Nova (Nova III ETD), OH, 11/30/20
Jack & Hazel Haley and Max (Lord Maximus Thomas Haley ETD), , 11/30/20
Colette Turner and Finley (Skybound Solo Flyer ETD), , 11/29/20
Colette Turner and Jamie (Darian Boom Shot ETD), , 11/29/20
Cendrine Lachaîne and Quinoa (P’tites Bêtes Quinoa ETD), QC, 11/25/20
Madeline Oliver and Abigail (OH Red Rose ETD), NV, 11/23/20
Kasey Hibberts and Kable (TDCH CCF-CH Oaktree Kable RATS ETD), AR, 11/22/20
Alicia Wilson and Pearlie (2T Black Pearl ETD), KS, 11/18/20
Alicia Wilson and Sparrow (Wynter Night’s Little Jack Sparrow ETD), KS, 11/18/20
Rochelle Zahacy and Cricket (TDCH Eastwillow’s No Take Backsies ETD), AB, 11/13/20
Rebecca J. Chuha and Char (Coeur De Lion ETD), OH, 11/11/20
Tahlia Liebelt and Sophie (Sophie ETD), SA, 11/5/20
LiAna Jackson and Loki (NDF Norse Loki ETD), OH, 11/3/20
Laura McIntyre and Roman (Stubleywood Roman Fell ETD), , 11/1/20
Irina Oliveira CTDI and Yoshi (Number-One Yoshi del Valle de Dakota ETD), Setúbal, 10/29/20
Irina Oliveira CTDI and Lexa (TDCH Eternal Love de Gardelcan ETD), Setúbal, 10/29/20
Annick Chassé and Swing (CCF-CH Grand Oakes Freestyle Swing ETD), QC, 10/18/20
Hanna Seifert and Alvin (Alvin ETD), NY, 10/13/20
Mary Durand and Dallas (Dallas Durand ETD), ON, 10/11/20
Karolina Pincova and Prince (Wedgewood’s Warrior Within Sneaks Thru The Night ETD), , 10/1/20
Dani Miller and Fluke (TDCH DM’s Serendipity ETD), AB, 10/1/20
Maria Herger and Neeko (Echointime Prince Of The Night ETD), NSW, 10/1/20
Aldís Ösp Wium and Skvetta (Orku Skvetta ETD), , 9/24/20
Michelle L. Dean and Finnegan (Rough Stocks Finnegan Scout ETD), PA, 9/22/20
Karen Connal and Rùm (TDCH Tillychance Rùm The Risk ETD), , 9/20/20
Heather Best and Gritt (True Gritt ETD), NS, 9/13/20
Kat Nicholl-Basye and Todd (TDCH East Willow’s Beyond The Vision ETD), TN, 9/12/20
Kathie Peatey ATDI and Trix (Kerodan New Trix Just Magic RN CCD CD RDS ETD), NSW, 9/11/20
Brittany Holland and Poet (Power Tripp Seize the Day ETD), ON, 9/9/20
Naomi Lee and Nora (Fridfion Blondie At Norlea ETD), , 9/2/20
Trina Bodily and Ripple (Team Ripple; The Ripple Effect ETD), UT, 9/1/20
Lisa Davey and Loch (TDCH Blue Baton ETD), , 8/30/20
Wendie Waghorn and Alice (Alice ETD), VIC, 8/25/20
Siobhan Simpson and Daisy (Daisy ETD), , 8/17/20
Sally Wheeler and Zac (TDCH Seaposer Boatman Zacharias ETD), East Sussex, 8/16/20
Zillah Hall and Runkle (Dunwurkn Kravin Chocolate ETD), VIC, 8/14/20
Megan Hemmer and Kai (Molly’s DBLM Kai ETD), MD, 8/11/20
Chas Robert and Breeze (Kirkbridgend Aeolus ETD), Hampshire, 8/10/20
Emma Shaw and Abby (TDCH Weyahead Love At First Light ETD), , 8/9/20
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Lily (Trick Dog U’s Ms. Lily Pad ETD), FL, 8/5/20
Jill Beaton and Bliss (Clancaladh little bit of Heaven ETD), MI, 8/5/20
Mary Ann Nester and Costa (TDCH Devongem Bright Buttons ETD), Devon, 8/4/20
Christina Opperman CTDI and Tigger (Leebeardream Im The Only One ETD), Staffordshire, 8/4/20
Ros McKay and Tegan (Tegan ETD), , 8/1/20
Marie Mac Donald and Piper (TDCH Hollowshot’s Play Me A Tune Piper George ETD), NS, 7/28/20
Isabelle McKee and Thunder (TDCH Eastwillow’s Thunderstruck ETD), WI, 7/27/20
Anelize van Wyk and Lyra (Eurofire Born To Be Fast ETD), , 7/27/20
Marelise Houtman and Zac (Zac on Track ETD), , 7/27/20
Megan Ravensberg and MayDay (MayDay ETD), ON, 7/22/20
Audrey Vojtech CTDI and Perk (TDCH Hob Nob Rapid Rewards ETD), IL, 7/20/20
Rachel Sturgeon and Harry (TDCH Blueberry Yum Yum ETD), West Sussex, 7/18/20
Kerrie Piper and Sprocket (TDCH CCF-CH Nyanga Midnite Trooper ETD), VIC, 7/16/20
Stephanie Noonan CTDI and Kenzie (TDCH Rival’s Kenzie CRNMCL RN ETD), ON, 7/15/20
Norma de Rose and Caisey (TDCH RV Caisey ETD), ON, 7/14/20
Doreen Frappier and Nike (TDCH Sunshine Valley’s Nike Sweet Success ETD), MO, 7/14/20
Alex Heal and Nelson (TDCH Tymbarweir Silver Lining ETD), , 7/14/20
Norma de Rose and Rhys (TDCH RV Rhys ETD), ON, 7/13/20
Kerrie Piper and Solan (TDCH CCF-CH Nyanga Solar Nite ETD), VIC, 7/11/20
Norma de Rose and Joule (TDCH RV Joule ETD), ON, 7/11/20
Joni Kaiser and Reef (Reef ETD), MT, 7/10/20
Christi Skamfer and Ace (Lookout A. Skamfer ETD), WI, 7/10/20
Shari Goldfarb and Jack (Hidden Valley’s Jumpin’ Jack Flash ETD), CA, 7/9/20
Heather Skanes and Eve (Boywood Eve ETD), NL, 7/6/20
Wendy Withington and Jack (Diamond Jack Daniel ETD), North Yorkshire, 7/5/20
Holly Sutton and Finnegan (Finnegan ETD), QC, 7/2/20
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Darby (TDCH Darby the Fidget ETD), MD, 6/30/20
Ros McKay and Seren (Ace Serenity ETD), , 6/29/20
Mariko Suzue-Pan and Yuki (Pride N’Joy Des Mirages d’Azur ETD), Bern, 6/27/20
Chrissie Scott and Oggie (TDCH The Ogg at Jezzla ETD), , 6/26/20
Cheyann Newman and Beckham (TDCH Beckham Tkachuk Newman ETD), AB, 6/22/20
Kiana Uhlmann CTDI and Piper (Piper ETD), AB, 6/19/20
Cyd Griffin and Kirin (TDCH Krazy Kirin at Heikym ETD), Cornwall England, 6/18/20
Marisa Steynberg and Lassie (Lassie ETD), Gauteng, 6/12/20
Zsuzsanna MacPherson and Rory (TDCH Puildobhrain Spring Lad ETD), Highland, 6/12/20
Sara Killelay and Parsnip (Pitter Patter Parsnip ETD), , 6/11/20
Olivia Lachance and Elliot (Elliot ETD), QC, 6/9/20
Jenni Wilson and Luna (Weynoake Ouija Queen ETD), , 6/7/20
Candace Bobier and Tabasco (Tabasco ETD), Canterbury, 6/2/20
Claire Patterson-Abrolat and Kilt (TDCH PD Kilt of Kynlaire ETD), Gauteng, 6/1/20
Annick Chassé and Méli (CCF-CH Méli ETD), QC, 5/30/20
Valerie Bastet and Fionn (TDCH Ewenique Fionn ETD), QC, 5/28/20
Leah Wilhelm and Beacon (Show Me the Way ETD), ON, 5/28/20
Maegan Rose CTDI and Lexi (Lexi ETD), AB, 5/26/20
Eszter Dori and Alice (TDCH Little One Alice of Special Sixth Sense ETD), Megye, 5/26/20
Lauren King and Lakota (Bent Creek Lakota of the Cimarron ETD), AZ, 5/25/20
Ashton Archer CTDI and Scotch (Scotch ETD), AB, 5/25/20
Megan Hemmer and Penni (Molly’s DBLM Princess Penni Freckles ETD), MD, 5/22/20
Melissa Gillard and Tibi (Tibia’s Frosted Gabardine ETD), ON, 5/18/20
Cheyanne Green and Greymane (Balmoral’s Gilneas Will Prevail ETD), NV, 5/11/20
Zoë Reekmans and Aelynn (TDCH Countess Of Mystic Realms At Real Pearl ETD), Limburg, 5/9/20
Zoë Reekmans and Daeva (TDCH P’Daeva ETD), Limburg, 5/8/20
Zoë Reekmans and Kenai (TDCH Planned Winner From Izzy’s Footsteps ETD), Limburg, 5/8/20
Felicia Hodge-Turk and Valor (Valar Dohaeris ETD), MD, 5/7/20
Debora Huett and Gambit (Ch. Ownbrooks-Sikon Gambling High Roller ETD), NY, 5/7/20
Felicia Wynn and Kody (TDCH Avatar’s Kodiak Dream Catcher of Bayshore ETD), MD, 5/4/20
Lexi Brigante and Jiffy (TDCH EC’s Jiffy ETD), ID, 5/4/20
Hayley Woodcock and Boogie (TDCH Glenalpine Boogie ETD), , 5/4/20
Dannielle Pemberton and Fame (TDCH Ohutu is Famous at Whiterock ETD), Waikato, 5/4/20
Claire Warden and Flash (Flash Me A Smile AW (S) ETD), Northamptonshire, 5/3/20
Cayla Enriquez ATDI and Riggs (Riggs ETD), TX, 5/2/20
Tanya Beard and Kyan (Celtic Star of Tychosmoon ETD), East Sussex, 5/2/20
Lilla Koperniczky and Ellie (TDCH Pieces of a Dream Crystal Clear “Ellie” ETD), Pest, 5/2/20
Katherine Bastianelli and Nevis (Lexieline Own Ben Nevis ETD), , 5/1/20
Janet Madden Bernier and Ticket (Cedar Power Play ETD), FL, 4/30/20
Lexi Blaes and Apollo (Echo Apollo ETD), OH, 4/28/20
Casey L. Palmer and Valor (TDGCH Sterling After All This Time ETD), MA, 4/28/20
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Tiki (TDCH Shadewood’s Light It Up! ETD), VA, 4/27/20
Christina Opperman CTDI and Puddle (TDGCH Elsanna Hillbilly Wild Fern at Leebeardream ETD), Staffordshire, 4/27/20
Maggie Hill and Trivia (On Target’s Pathway to the Future ETD), CA, 4/27/20
Sydney Ryan and Ego (On Target’s Narcissist ETD), OR, 4/25/20
Charlotte Brooke and Wisp (TDCH Kennafell Midnight Whisper ETD), , 4/23/20
Hilary Warren and Reef (TDCH Meisterwerk Reef ETD), Pembrokeshire, 4/21/20
Deborah Crease and Tayen (TDCH Breurn Blue Moon ETD), , 4/21/20
Josée Tennier and Tango (Ptites Bêtes Tango ETD), QC, 4/21/20
Beth O’Connor and Quill (On Target’s Star Lord ETD), AB, 4/20/20
Deborah Crease and Skye (Katajack Skye Blue ETD), , 4/20/20
Annick Chassé and Bebop (TDCH CCF-CH Bebop ETD), QC, 4/20/20
Kassidy Saurman and Thor (ReignOn’s Rumble in the Skye ETD), MI, 4/20/20
Debra Sellon and Callie Jane (TDCH Contact Point’s Calamity Jane ETD), WA, 4/19/20
Suzy McCracken ATDI and Piper (Contact Point’s Masked Beauty ETD), OK, 4/18/20
Liz Morris CTDI and Heidi (TDCH Silver Merry Maker ETD), Devon, 4/18/20
Ana Mrksic and Maverick (RV’s Top Gun ETD), ON, 4/18/20
Heather Cook and Hooli (Lynwood Hooli CDex ETD), , 4/17/20
Paula Collins CTDI and Via (O’Livia du Font Mosson ETD), AB, 4/17/20
Robyn Shephard and Flare (Carnelian Light Up The Sky ETD), Gisborne, 4/16/20
Hazel Fernandez and Lexie (Lexie ETD), AZ, 4/16/20
Chrissie Neaves and Deek’s (Lord Deek’s of Southridge ETD), Dunedin, 4/16/20
Emma Hughes and Aggy (TDCH My Girl Aggy ETD), , 4/15/20
Gabriella Román and Fédra (TDCH Poseidon Elf Magic Felicitás “Fédra” ETD), Pest megye, 4/15/20
Claire Smith and Wicked (Aquila Wicked in Gold ETD), Tasman, 4/13/20
Jan Evans-Freeman and Rosie (TT She’s My Valentina Rosie ETD), Canterbury, 4/13/20
Janine Johnson and Lacey (Southridge a Touch of Lace CDX JD RA ETD), Canterbury, 4/13/20
Gemma Carl and Dexter (Dexter ETD), England, 4/12/20
Patricia Howell and Fury (HB Night Fury ETD), VA, 4/10/20
Karen Moore and Chime (TDCH MACH Brighteye N South Street’s It’s About Chime XF T2B3 CGC TKP ETD), IA, 4/8/20
Pénélope Laflamme and Everest (Instinct Everest ETD), QC, 4/7/20
Diane Sealey and TJ (TJ ETD), Waikato, 4/6/20
Ana Mrksic and Jagger (Moys Lke Jagger ETD), ON, 4/5/20
Mirabella Kummer and Cam (Camaro of Styrian Hills ETD), Styria, 4/4/20
Cynthia Emery and Izzy (Izzy ETD), KS, 4/1/20
Veronica Lasater and Jack (Jack Lasater ETD), CO, 4/1/20
Alice Eden and Skye (Skye ETD), , 3/31/20
Mandy Emery and Maverick (Maverick ETD), ON, 3/30/20
Kristie Walters CTDI and Stryker (O’my! Game On DM CGCA ETD), GA, 3/28/20
Shirley Lachance and Magic (Asset’s Black Magic in Deep ETD), ON, 3/18/20
Andrea Lengi and Eli (TDCH Quicksilver Friend in High Places ETD), VA, 3/8/20
Theone Thayer and Siggy (Siggy ETD), PA, 2/26/20
Kirby McIlveen and Blitz (TDCH Queen Blitzen ETD), CA, 2/25/20
Rachel Dawson and Beckett (TDCH Beckett ETD), ON, 2/18/20
Erin Stacks and Skylar (TDCH Marvels Most Wanted Mutt ETD), MO, 2/16/20
Nadine Roussel and Jaydee (Classic Jaydee ETD), QC, 2/14/20
Jenn Anthony and Tonic (Emdog’s Tonic ETD), KS, 2/11/20
Teresa Hanula and Leonard (TDCH Leonard Lee Hanula ETD), VA, 2/7/20
Lynnea Britton and Trillian (TDCH Skyview Farm’s Heart of Gold ETD), CO, 2/6/20
Pascale Desruisseaux and Jackson (Red Dog’s Jackson ETD), QC, 2/6/20
Pascale Desruisseaux and Cash (Red Dog Little Cash ETD), QC, 2/6/20
Jane Aukett and Twirl (Southridge Twist n Twirl ETD), Wellington, 2/2/20
Tania Fontaine and Lea (Instinct Girls Like You ETD), QC, 2/2/20
Jane Buckley and Tay (RVTailor-made ETD), ON, 1/31/20
Michaela Horvath and Tyrion (South View Tyrion ETD), ON, 1/29/20
Kirby McIlveen and Sora (TDCH Destined to Fly of Scuderia F40 JP CGCA TKP DN BCAT ETD), CA, 1/29/20
Debbie Miles and Teddy (Teddy ETD), West Glamorgan, 1/22/20
Suzanne Lapointe and Mao (TDCH Borderaddik Mao IQ4U ETD), QC, 1/20/20
Candice Christensen and Turvy (TDCH Foster Turvy ETD), MN, 1/12/20
Krysthel Moore and Kiss (TDCH CCF-CH P’tites Bêtes Kiss ETD), QC, 1/9/20
France Sincennes and Chance (Talisman Duc de Chamcennes ETD), , 1/5/20
Genevieve Benard and June (June ETD), , 1/5/20
Genevieve Benard and Pivot (TDCH Ashwood Pivoting Around ETD), , 1/5/20
Jan Martin CTDI and Jasmine (TDCH CCF-CH Astra Jasmine ETD), West Midlands, 12/31/19
Louise Bégin and Faith (), QC, 12/30/19
Anne-Julie Boucher and Bidule (Ptitesbetes Bidule ETD), QC, 12/30/19
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Focus (TDCH Focus ETD), BC, 12/22/19
Ann MacLean and Jayce (TDCH Double R Jayce ETD), NB, 12/12/19
Mikayla Kincaid and Aero (), TX, 12/11/19
Anita Tate CTDI and Flirt (TDCH Flirt II NA NAJ CAA TKP ETD), GA, 12/10/19
Kristy Teunissen and Scout (Senulc Scouts Promise ETD), NT, 12/8/19
Melissa Gordon and Bristol (), NB, 12/5/19
Linda Desaulniers CTDI and Ty (TDCH Passion BC Thief of Hearts ETD), QC, 11/25/19
Michelle Belio and Arya (TDGCH Expedition Reverie’s Rebel of the North ETD), NY, 11/23/19
Karine Dumont and Amarula (HotnSpicy Sweet Speedy Rabbit ETD), , 11/16/19
Tracy Wood CTDI and Fundy (TDCH Fernweh’s Party All the Time ETD), ON, 11/14/19
Silvie De Four and Rona (TDCH CCF-CH Sunshine Ladirona of Hakinka’s Home ETD), Vlanderen, 11/13/19
Andrew McCausland and Niko (), MB, 11/12/19
Monica Hoersch and Isla (), MB, 11/12/19
Louise Bégin and Rodin (), QC, 11/12/19
Elissa Picciano and Nym (SoStar’s Halt and Catch Fire ETD), NY, 11/9/19
Josée Roussy and Kazz (TDCH Classic Kazz ETD), QC, 11/5/19
Lynka Fortin Dumas and Everest (TDCH CCF-CH Essential Everest ETD), QC, 10/27/19
Emie Tremblay and Kinai (Hot N Spicy North Star ETD), QC, 10/27/19
Marie-France Millette CTDI and Spring (TDCH CCF-CH Spring ETD), QC, 10/21/19
Elinda Anderson CTDI and LOVE (Super Sun’s Wonder Woman ETD), WA, 10/19/19
Jessica Noll and Luna (Highland Luna ETD), MO, 10/16/19
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and MAXI (TDCH Maxli ETD), , 10/12/19
Caitlyn Olvitt and Kestra (TDCH Platinum’s Call of the Wild “Kestra” ETD), MO, 10/11/19
Elinda Anderson CTDI and JOY (Ettrick Joy ETD), WA, 10/10/19
Darla Shelton and Zeva (Zeva B ETD), AB, 10/10/19
Arianna Jones and Odin (Odin, King of the Asgardians ETD), CA, 10/9/19
Bonnie Maki CTDI and Riot (Rain Rock Revolt ETD), OH, 10/4/19
Rikki Gusway-Kelln and Lux (), SK, 10/2/19
Karolina Pincova and Tex (Wedgewoods Dark Lord ETD), , 9/27/19
Kynn Escalante and Sheldon (Spritzig What Up Moonpie? BBT ETD), AZ, 9/24/19
Sally Wheeler and Reuben (TDCH Sunnydean Heart of Gold ETD), East Sussex, 9/22/19
Anna Larsson and Fish (My Number One Fish ETD), Södermanland, 9/9/19
Madeline Oliver and Calypso (Calypso the Quick and Clever ETD), NV, 9/2/19
Amber Cockburn and Nash (), MB, 8/20/19
Janice Wenig and Bodhi (TDCH Bodhi’s Smoke N Fire ETD), OH, 8/19/19
Charlotte Brooke and Floss (TDCH Ellan-Vannin Floss Of Kennafell ETD), , 8/11/19
Aly Jabrocki and TeeVee (Hi-Def’s Television Reception ETD), CO, 8/9/19
Angie Tucker and Kahlan (TDCH Meisterwerk Kahlan ETD), , 7/31/19
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Whidbey (TDCH Whidbey ETD), MD, 7/26/19
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Squall (TDGCH Blitzen’s Tropical Disturbance ETD), FL, 7/22/19
Cherie R. Floyd and Spider (Gnar ETD), FL, 7/13/19
Colleen Miller and Zed (Cando Zs Legend ETD), ON, 7/3/19
Amanda Burkhart RVT and Absol (TDCH Hoenn’s Disaster ETD), OH, 6/17/19
Rebecca Piquette and Kira (TDCH Kiltaire’s Got Game ETD), AB, 5/27/19
Jennifer Majors CTDI and Kenzi (FSF Kenzi ETD), NC, 5/22/19
Mariann Tóth Hóborné and Candy (TDCH Grch Forestry Farm Gloria ETD), Szeremle, 5/21/19
Jenny Archer and Nyx (), OH, 5/10/19
Jessica Lumley and Chroma (Grand Oakes Oh So Dashing & Bright ETD), ON, 4/26/19
Wendy Monks and Bella (Kerodan Let’s Go Crazy RN HTM.S FS.S ETD), WA, 4/24/19
Bella Rowe and Stardust (TDCH Solarflare’s Shooting Star ETD), MO, 4/20/19
Heather Tetzlaff and Knightro (My Knight in Shining Armor CGCA FDC RA ACT@ TKA NJC NAC O-TN-O S-WV-N O-HP-N ETD), WI, 4/17/19
Diane Stamp ATDI and Ruger (Stamp’s Ruger ETD), AZ, 4/10/19
Thyra Powers CTDI and Deacon (TDCH Deacon Powers ETD), CO, 3/18/19
Kirsty-Ann Mitchell and Fozzie (Klevely The Muppet Meister ETD), , 3/15/19
Elsie Louise Pfleider and Rio (Rio Grande Of Owls Perch ETD), Metro Manila, 3/11/19
Adriane Matkovich and Remi (Wildblue Rembrandt ETD), CO, 2/17/19
Debbie Vassalio McGonigle and Twist (Twist ETD), ON, 2/16/19
Marla Friedler-Cooper CTDI and Swank (TDCH Spritzig Pretty Penny BBT ETD), CA, 2/11/19
Paula Smith and Kylee (Kylee Smith ETD), MI, 2/8/19
Noelle Hufnagel and Phoebe (Prairie Fire Epic Free To Be Me ETD), CO, 2/8/19
Jennifer Fry CTDI and Badger (Badger Jay Fry ETD), , 2/8/19
Shelly Vandevelde CTDI and Stitch (TDCH Spritzig Extraterrestrial Phenomenon BBT ETD), ID, 2/5/19
Sarah Nichols and Casper (TDCH Caora’s Casper ETD), ON, 1/29/19
Andrea Incitti and Jax (TDCH Jax Incitti ETD), CO, 1/25/19
Therese McClain and EZ (Easy Peasy Lemon Squeezy ETD), OH, 1/23/19
Joe and Arles Love and Keanu (Miss Keanu ATD), IL, 1/20/19
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Luna (TDCH Blitzen’s Blue Moon ETD), IL, 1/11/19
Karen Beekman CTDI and Belle (), AB, 1/10/19
Nichole Smith CTDI and Pearl (), OH, 1/9/19
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Maya (Kickstarts Power of Love ETD), CA, 1/9/19
Noelle Hufnagel and Layla (TDGCH Layla Hufnagel ETD), CO, 1/6/19
Nikki Sheckells and Flirt (Meant to Be Mine ETD), MD, 1/1/19
Karen Wisler CTDI and Brenna (TDCH CCF-CH MSF Brenna ETD), OH, 12/22/18
Joan M. Snee and Minna (Minna ETD), PA, 12/16/18
Katherine Martucci, DVM CTDI and Dazzle (TDCH ), WA, 12/16/18
Katrina Clark and Linx (TDCH Hendurrie Rocky Fella ETD), Waikato, 12/3/18
Vanda Goddard and Maya (TDCH Birkcross Blue Eyed Dream ETD), , 11/25/18
Shandy Blake CTDI and Logan (Kynic Wolverine ETD), ON, 11/15/18
Heather Braun and Nike (Contact Point’s Against All Odds ETD), AZ, 10/28/18
Patty O’Bleness CTDI and Firefly (TDCH CCF-CH Hidden Valley Firefly After Dark ETD), OR, 10/23/18
Sabrina Oppermann and Jody (), AB, 9/28/18
Jennifer Kolasa and Sisu (TDCH Double J Sisu ETD), MI, 9/26/18
Jennifer Kolasa and DaVinci (Hidden Valley Renaissance Man ETD), MI, 9/26/18
Cheryl Scott and Macauley (TDCH Kings Macauley ETD), ON, 9/25/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Flyte (Suga Gero At Leebeardream AW(S) ETD), Staffordshire, 9/19/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Kasey (TDCH CCF-CH Shebaa’s Siren ETD), OH, 9/18/18
Karen Wisler CTDI and Tweed (TDCH CCF-CH KNJ Tweed ETD), OH, 9/18/18
Jan Sund CTDI and Valor (Imagine Sir Galahad ETD), IL, 8/18/18
Jodie Ducharme and Trinket (Wescot’s Catching Fire ETD), VT, 8/12/18
Heather Wheatley and Lolly (TDCH Lola ETD), WA, 8/5/18
Sandra Banks and Grace (TDCH Bluestars Mystic Explorer ETD), Taranaki, 8/1/18
Lisa Duff and App (TDCH TT App of the Day ETD), North Canterbury, 7/27/18
Agnes Ahlefeld and Annie (TDCH Annie ETD), BC, 7/27/18
Carolyn MacDonald and Boom Boom (Boomer ETD), AB, 7/25/18
Sandra Banks and Willow (TDCH Haulton Willows in the Wind ETD), Taranaki, 7/22/18
Hayley Woodcock and Star (TDCH Samdais Little Star TDex NOVex RL4 ETD), , 7/19/18
Fiona Vidler-Stewart and Oz (TDCH Oz Crystal Rousse ETD), , 7/14/18
Christina Opperman CTDI and Logic (TDCH CCF-CH Leebeardream Its Logical ETD), Staffordshire, 7/14/18
Linda Brown and Buzz (TDCH Rossendale Buzzyboy ETD), Merseyside, 7/9/18
Judy Mather and Lucie (TDCH Khayoz Rockin Robin ETD), Victoria, 7/6/18