CCF3 Title Holders

Affenpinscher

James Underwood and Thomas (GrCh. Yarrow Hi-Tech Stuck On You At Edan Hill FDC THDN CGC CGCA CGCU TKN TKI TKA TKP ATT ETD TD-ROM CCF3), CCF3 – 2/2/21
James Underwood and Sue Bee (Ch. Edan Hill’s I Dreamed A Dream FDC THDN CGC CGCA CGCU TKN TKI TKA TKP ATT ETD TD-ROM CCF3), CCF3 – 2/2/21
James Underwood and Chimp (Ch. Nim Chimpsky v Tani Kazari THDN FDC CGC CGCA CGCU TKN TKI TKA TKP ATT ETD TD-ROM CCF3), CCF3 – 11/7/20
James Underwood and Eve (Watermark Back to the Beginning at Edan Hill RN RI RA FDC CGC CGCA CGCU THDN TKN TKI TKA TKP ATT ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 11/7/20

Alaskan Klee Kai

Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Maera (TDCH CCF-CH URO1 GPI-CH CH’PR’ Thurisia’s Enchanted Sea Nymph SPOT-ON CGC CGCA TKP RATI RATN IGT ICN3 IMN IUN UND PSD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/18/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Luna (TDCH CCF-CH URO1 PTM PTA ‘PR’ Kenai’s Circle of Life CGC CGCA CGCU TKP ORT NW1 L1I DDN DDEN ICN PSD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/18/20
Christina de Juan, Ph.D. CTDI and Zephyr (TDCH CCF-CH CH ‘PR’ Kenai’s Defying Gravity CGC CAA TKP ORT NW1 L1C ICN PSD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/18/20

American Cocker Spaniel

Jaime Bast and Tallulah (TDCH CCF-CH MACH2 Dunmorr KG’s Ou La Lu La CCF3), CCF3 – 12/16/20

American Pit Bull Terrier

Noelle Saladin CTDI and Nova (TDCH CCF-CH Nova CCF3), CCF3 – 5/2/20

American Staffordshire Terrier

Jaida Cooper and Pyroar (Backwood’s Roaring Wild Fire ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/2/20
Jaida Cooper and Glaceon (PMK’s Ice Cold Glaceon ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/2/20
Jaida Cooper and Evey (Bluenile’s Just The Way You Are ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/2/20

Australian Cattle Dog

Robin R. Lux and Ruby (TDCH CCF-CH CH Havuherd’s Iron in the Fire CCF3), CCF3 – 1/20/21
Nelly Benabou and Sprout (TDCH CCF-CH Sprout CCF3), CCF3 – 11/21/20
Jennifer Baiocco and Henna (TDCH CCF-CH Blue Yonder’s Inspired Design RATCH CCF3), CCF3 – 9/8/20
Andrea Davis CTDI and Loki (TDCH CCF-CH Loki CCF3), CCF3 – 7/24/20
Jan Martin CTDI and Mattie (TDGCH CCF-CH Mattie Ulster Snow CCF3), CCF3 – 7/15/20

Australian Shepherd

Alicia Gesing and Koa (Cirrus Koa Ke Kai ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 3/23/21
Alicia Gesing and Sadie (Flying Sadie Goose ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 3/6/21
Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Kal (TDCH Kryptonian’s Kal-El OSD ATD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 1/23/21
Kathy Hopkins and Stetson (Shadowoods Final Edition CGCA RE TDN CC1 CCF2 CCF3), CCF3 – 1/6/21
Emmanuelle Bussière and Enjoy (TDGCH CCF-CH Boninrook’s Enjoy Life CCF3), CCF3 – 10/25/20
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Emmett (TDCH CCF-CH Allum’s Energy Boy CCF3), CCF3 – 9/15/20
Anne Bachewich CTDI and JoJo (TDCH Sheep’s Kin Ice Princess ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 9/15/20
Renea Dahms CTDI and Sirius (Defiance Are You Sirius CGC ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 9/12/20
Gina Stetsko and Bizi (TDCH CCF-CH MOTCH SHDCH LookQuest Leap at the Chance CGN SDIN SDN TDI HIC RAE2 AGI AGXJ NP DJ S RATI RATO NSD CCF3), CCF3 – 8/19/20
Gina Stetsko and Tex (TDGCH CCF-CH LookQuest Last Cat Standing SDIN SDN DS RATI RATO CA HIC PCD RE AGN AGNJ NSD CCF3), CCF3 – 8/19/20
Morgan Cain and SuperNova (TDCH SDCH Chevy 2 Much SuperNova CCF3), CCF3 – 6/25/20
Erica Coulson and Murphy (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Blacknblue N Red Oh Liver CCF3), CCF3 – 2/24/20
Wendy Zabicki CTDI and Makeeda (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Zabzoos Makeeda Moonshine CCF3), CCF3 – 11/14/19
Leslie Silva ATDI and Odin (Protector of the Nine Realms ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 10/1/19
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Parlor (TDGCH CCF-CH Sazbrat Barn Dancin in the Dark TDCH CCF3), CCF3 – 9/14/19
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Enchanted (TDGCH CCF-CH Sazbrat Welcome to New York CCF3), CCF3 – 9/5/19
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Pixie (TDCH CCF-CH Sazbrat Lemon Pixie Dust CCF3), CCF3 – 9/5/19
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Truly (TDGCH SDGCH CCF-CH TeBrat Truly Scrumptious CCF3), CCF3 – 9/5/19

Australian Shepherd (Miniature)

Kaytlyn Riou and Timber (TDCH CCF-CH SaddleUp Timber CCF3), CCF3 – 8/28/20

Basenji

Rhonda Sitter and Lily (Ch Summit Sweet Surrender CGN NC S CA ETD ATD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 2/17/21

Basset Hound

Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI, CCFC, SDJ CTDI and Xena (TDGCH SDGCH CCF-CH TC-CH Soundtrack Warrior Princess “Xena” CCF3), CCF3 – 11/19/19

Bearded Collie

Natalie Kirkwood and Spaghetti (TDCH CCF-CH Keiramyst Mi Mackendrick ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 2/2/21

Belgian Malinois

Rachelle Turgeon CTDI and Yurko (TDCH Yurko Sagacaol CCF3), CCF3 – 1/4/21
Tiffany Holley and Hades (BelCol Hot Wheels on Fire at Lananzoor TKN CGC ATD OSD CCF3), CCF3 – 12/13/20
Tiffany Holley and Nero (BelCol Normandie at Lananzoor ATD OSD CCF3), CCF3 – 12/13/20
Rachelle Turgeon CTDI and Métis (TDCH Métis Von Raliam CCF3), CCF3 – 11/2/20
Joanne Campman and Rosie (CCF-CH CH Souvenir Rambling Rose CD RN AX AXJ NF CGCA BN TKA ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 12/17/19

Belgian Shepherd (Tervuren)

Jade Dussureault and Zénith (Hidalgo Zenith Of The Sun ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 2/26/21

Belgian Tervuren

Silvie De Four and Mila (TDCH CCF-CH Spymaster Milagro of Hakinka’s Home NSD CCF3), CCF3 – 5/13/20
Sindije Saljii and Jamash (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Int.Ch Multi-Ch Grand-Ch Club-Ch Multi-Vet-Ch Jamash v’t Guitpad Certified Service Dog CSAU TAN Exc. BH BGH-1 RO-3 RO-S OB-1 CGC Racing Master CCF3), CCF3 – 1/11/20
Sindije Saljii and Sayemi (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Sayemi of Hakinka’s Home CCF3), CCF3 – 1/11/20
Dr. Pamela Regan CTDI and Phoebe (CH Int. CH TC-CH Patana’s Flash Point BN RN NA NAJ PT FDC CA TKP CGCA CGCU SDPro CCF3), CCF3 – 8/13/19

Bernese Mountain Dog

Joanne Murrell and Jester (TDCH Dual CH (RO) Bernation Paws For Applause CD TKS TD TSDX FSA HTMA CCF3), CCF3 – 1/20/21

Bichon Frise

Mindy Columbus CTDI and Dino (Barberry Hillwood Dynamic Dino CGC THD BN RE ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/8/20

Biewer Terrier

Dee Farrell and Trixie (CCF-CH Moore Bowwag Velveteen Rabbit NTD CCF3), CCF3 – 8/31/20

Black Mouth Cur

Sherry Waldrum CTDI and Rosy (CCF-CH Wild Texas Rose CCF3), CCF3 – 8/25/20

Boerboel

Ann Cress and Tsavo (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH GCH CH BOSS Magnificent Tsavo CCF3), CCF3 – 3/15/20

Border Collie

Carol Ward and Max (Borderstrand Takittwo Th Max AtoZ ETD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 3/19/21
Carol Ward and Sassi (Trumagik Simply Sassi AtoZ ETD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 3/19/21
Zsuzsanna MacPherson and Rory (TDGCH CCF-CH Puildobhrain Spring Lad CCF3), CCF3 – 2/13/21
Casey L. Palmer and Valor (TDGCH CCF-CH Sterling After All This Time ETD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 2/6/21
Natalie Kirkwood and 2B (TDGCH CCF-CH Merlynn Ment2B ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 2/2/21
Natalie Kirkwood and Torch (TDGCH CCF-CH RURedyFor Torch ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 2/2/21
Stephanie Noonan CTDI and Kenzie (TDGCH CCF-CH Rival’s Kenzie CRNMCL RN NSD CCF3), CCF3 – 1/13/21
Anna Elfström ATDI and Zoli (CCF-CH Bris av Glonka ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 12/12/20
Karen Wisler CTDI and Kasey (TDCH CCF-CH Shebaa’s Siren FDC RATCHX CGC CGCA CGCU TKA TKP SDPro CCF3), CCF3 – 12/5/20
Kathie Raap and Jordie (Sundown Jordie CCF3), CCF3 – 11/25/20
Christina Opperman CTDI and Puddle (TDGCH Elsanna Hillbilly Wild Fern at Leebeardream ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 11/9/20
Kasey Hibberts and Kable (TDCH CCF-CH Oaktree Kable RATS CCF3), CCF3 – 11/6/20
Krysthel Moore CTDI and Kiss (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH P’tites Bêtes Kiss RPT CGN NBRH NBAR DJ CCF3), CCF3 – 10/22/20
Marie Mac Donald and Piper (TDGCH CCF-CH Hollowshot’s Play Me A Tune Piper George CCF3), CCF3 – 10/17/20
Annick Chassé and Swing (CCF-CH Grand Oakes Freestyle Swing ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 10/16/20
Lynka Fortin Dumas and Everest (TDCH CCF-CH Essential Everest CCF3), CCF3 – 10/10/20
Karen Wisler CTDI and Brenna (TDCH CCF-CH MSF Brenna CA RATCH CGC CGCA CGCU TKA TKI TKP SDPro CCF3), CCF3 – 10/9/20
Patty O’Bleness CTDI and Jazzie (TDGCH CCF-CH Hidden Valley All That Jazz CCF3), CCF3 – 9/29/20
Patty O’Bleness CTDI and Firefly (TDGCH CCF-CH Hidden Valley Firefly After Dark CCF3), CCF3 – 9/29/20
Kerrie Piper and Sprocket (TDGCH SDCH CCF-CH Nyanga Midnite Trooper CCF3), CCF3 – 9/6/20
Kerrie Piper and Solan (TDGCH SDCH CCF-CH Nyanga Solar Nite CCF3), CCF3 – 9/6/20
Marie-France Millette CTDI and Spring (TDCH CCF-CH Spring CCF3), CCF3 – 9/3/20
Karen Wisler CTDI and Tweed (TDCH CCF-CH KNJ Tweed RATCHX CGC CGCA CGCU TKA TKP CW-SP CW-SD CCF3), CCF3 – 8/9/20
Christina Opperman CTDI and Logic (TDGCH CCF-CH Leebeardream Its Logical TD-ROM NSD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/31/20
Jan Martin CTDI and Amber (TDGCH CCF-CH Amber My Little Gem CCF3), CCF3 – 7/15/20
Jan Martin CTDI and Jasmine (TDGCH CCF-CH Astra Jasmine CCF3), CCF3 – 7/15/20
Annick Chassé and Méli (CCF-CH Méli ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 6/28/20
Tess Starr CTDI and Ziggy (TDGCH SDGCH CCF-CH RATCHX 5H Ziggy Starrdog NAJ CA HP-N NJC TKP SDP CZ8G PSD CCF3), CCF3 – 6/12/20
Annick Chassé and Bebop (TDGCH CCF-CH Bebop ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 5/14/20
Silvie De Four and Rona (TDCH CCF-CH Sunshine Ladirona of Hakinka’s Home NSD CCF3), CCF3 – 5/13/20
Joan M. Snee and Minna (Minna ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 11/3/19

Border Terrier

Libby Tanton-Joy and Lunar (CCF-CH Orangebox A New Hope at Itsaso ATD NTD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 2/10/21
Lisa Jury and Fizzle (GCH Rangel Fizzing Whizbees JE CA RATS DM DS DJ CGCA TKP ITD CCF3), CCF3 – 10/1/19

Boxer

JoAnne Rowles CTDI and Sundance (Triple B’s ION Sundance ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/20/20
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Star (TDCH Star Boxer Girl Reilly CCF3), CCF3 – 4/7/20

Briard

Colleen Fawcett and Emmi (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Ir Ch/Hr/Int Ch Fostebrie Divine Gold at Beannchor ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 5/8/20

Brittany

Judi Lacey and Alfie (TDCH CCF-CH Alfie CCF3), CCF3 – 9/14/20

Bullmastiff

Sherri Bellmore and Buffy (CCF-CH CAN GRCH Bolder Rockabull SpecialSlayer CGN NS CA NR ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 6/11/20
Leanne Zukowski and Tuff (Am Ch Can GCh Sycalcade’s Eight Seconds to Win CGN RE CD TT RATI ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 6/10/20

Cairn Terrier

Julie Trottier and ZsaZsa (CCF-CH Ch. Dorlin Graffiti Femme de Rêve CGN BrHN ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 5/26/20

Cane Corso

Janine Erato CTDI and Chai (CH Black Pearl Chai FDC FCAT THDD CGCA CGCU TKA ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 2/17/21
Janine Erato CTDI and Essie (GCH CH Black Pearl Espresso FDC CAX FCAT2 THDX DJ DN CGCA CGCU TKA ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 2/17/21
Janine Erato CTDI and Java (Black Pearl Java CA DCAT CGC TKI ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 2/17/21
Lucie Malouin CTDI and Giulietta (TDCH CCF-CH Giulietta Amarone Di Diva CCF3), CCF3 – 6/28/20

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

Melanie Gonglach and Teddy (Teddy Arth ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 1/2/21
Esther Farber and Pro (CCF-CH GCH CH Snapdragon Professor Hinkle RN CA BCAT TKA CCF3), CCF3 – 8/12/20

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

Lisa Davila and Jiminy (Jiminy NTD CCF3), CCF3 – 12/1/20
Hélène Desbiens and Maya (CCF-CH Maya Labernoise ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 9/16/20
Penny Windlow and Fletcher (TDGCH CCF-CH Dual Ch (Neuter) (TS) Triple Ch (Neuter) (RO) (T) Daventri Midnight Dash CDX RAE4 AD JDX SDX GD SPDX FS.I HTM.I ET CCF3), CCF3 – 7/16/20

Chihuahua (Long Coat)

Nina Hechelbacher CTDI and Sunny (TDGCH CCF-CH Bastian von Chihuahuafreunde ETD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 2/23/21

Chinese Crested

Jean Werner and Atticus (Renegade’s Star Spangled Screamer CCF3), CCF3 – 1/25/21

Chinese Shar-Pei

Tina Chase and Aurora (Chases Alaskan Surprise CCF3), CCF3 – 3/20/20
Tina Chase and Tindrah (Chases Twinkling Start in the Sky CCF3), CCF3 – 3/20/20
Tina Chase and Healy (Chases Breakin the Law CCF3), CCF3 – 3/20/20

Cockapoo

Julie James CTDI and Barnaby (TDGCH Barnaby ETD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 1/26/21

Cocker Spaniel

Angela Beavis and Ollie (TDGCH CCF-CH Truffles Duke CCF3), CCF3 – 1/21/21
Ween Sze Teoh and Spyro (Devongem Fire And Ice ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 8/26/20
Stephanie Pierrard and Jonagold (Weeping Willow s Jonagold CCF3), CCF3 – 3/30/20

Collie (Rough)

Patty Stafford CTDI and Jackson (CCF-CH Scarborough’s Memories of Yesteryear ATD PSD CCF3), CCF3 – 11/7/20
Patty Stafford CTDI and Dylan (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Scarborough’s A Tribute To A Dream CCF3), CCF3 – 8/11/20
Patty Stafford CTDI and Logan (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Scarborough’s Keeper of the Dream CCF3), CCF3 – 8/11/20
Antje Alberda CTDI and Star (CCF-CH Glamourace Collies Flaming Star BE NL BJK CW’17 NTD CCF3), CCF3 – 2/17/20

Collie (Smooth)

Hannah M. Collison CTDI and Brenn (TDCH Metallic Debonair CCF3), CCF3 – 7/7/20

Dachshund (Miniature)

Vicky Lee and Robin (TDGCH CCF-CH Jahenbe’s It’s A Miracle CCF3), CCF3 – 9/12/20
Maureen Meads and Jemma (TDGCH CCF-CH Rafthouse Jemma Meads CCF3), CCF3 – 8/30/20
Earlene Winn CTDI and Kitsune (Wild West Weiner smokin Gun Miss Kitty ATD NSD CCF3), CCF3 – 8/8/20
Ffion Griffiths and Tomas (Glyndwr Star Player ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/30/20
Mady Oudshoorn and Tristan (CCF-CH Daks-Veg-As Tristan Vince ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 5/14/20
Earlene Winn CTDI and Joy (CCF-CH Christmas Joy ITD CCF3), CCF3 – 10/1/19

Dalmatian

Kim Bainbridge and Olaf (Lucas Legend Like a Warm Hug ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/29/20

Doberman Pinscher

Ché Kinnard and Jolie (CCF-CH Jolie NTD CCF3), CCF3 – 6/2/20
Sandy Woodruff and Reno (TDGCH CCF-CH UWPCH MCH EN EHD UACHX UNJ URO1 Sandjo’s Rumor Has It BN BCAT CAX DNA RN FDC WAC TT TKP CGCA CGCU SCN SHDN SPOT-ON RATI RATS ACT2 INM2 ICN2 IGT INU2 DPUK-BELF2 ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 4/22/20
Sandy Woodruff and Eva (TDGCH CCF-CH UWPCH MCH EN USJ AGII EHD URO2 UCH Int/Nat CH Old Drum’s Rockin’ New Year’s Eva FDC CAA WAC ACT1 DSX DJ AJ TT CGCA CGCU SPOT-ON RATS SHDN SEN INM2 ICN2 INU2 IGT DPUK-BEFL2 ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 4/22/20
Paul Gibson and Ariel (Ariel CCF3), CCF3 – 4/11/20

English Cocker Spaniel

Eileen Gerber and Fynnigan (CCF-CH Felicity Fynnigan Moon Joyfire ETD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 2/11/21
Martha Strohm and April Violet (AKC SR92894801 April Violet Reign of Stars Attitude Addie ITD CCF3), CCF3 – 11/3/19
Arthur D. Sample and Lily (AKC SS00416006 Ziel-Lor No Kidding CCF3), CCF3 – 11/3/19

English Setter

Diane Gray and Snow (BJ’s Festivity Southern Sizzle of Beara ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 3/9/21

English Toy Spaniel

Penny Windlow and George (TDCH Triple Ch (Neuter) (T) (TS) Grand Ch Cavildown Prince George RAE RE FS.S HTM.S CCF3), CCF3 – 9/24/20

Eskimo Spaniel

Eileen Gerber and Khia (TDCH CCF-CH Khia Kay Nanuq CCF3), CCF3 – 2/11/21

Finnish Lapphund

Nicole Wain and Leevi (TDCH CCF-CH Armahani Kuunzite Kuutamo (AI) CCD RE JDX SPD GD HT ET JC ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 8/15/20
Kira Sergiacomi and Ryker (TDCH Ch CCF-CH Theldaroy Suklaa Crispello WPD CCF3), CCF3 – 8/12/20
Heather Beastall and Loki (CCF-CH Infindigo Mailat Loki ShCM RL1Ex ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 8/2/20
Michelle Gurney and Slinky (TDCH CCF-CH Aus Ch Armahani Iolite Ihana (AI) HT ET JC WPD FD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/7/20
Michelle Gurney and Squiggle (TDCH CCF-CH Aus Ch Aus Neut Ch Armahani Diamond Dansut (AI) CCD RA ADX JDX SDX SPDX GD HT ET JC WPD FMCh TD-ROM CCF3), CCF3 – 7/7/20
Kira Sergiacomi and Vader (TDCH CCF-CH Ch Caleebra Diamond Empress JC CCF3), CCF3 – 10/25/19

Flat-Coated Retriever

Hélène Beaupré and Chaplin (TDCH CCF-CH GCh Fieldday Limelight CGN RE ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 10/16/20
Hélène Beaupré and Scott (CCF-CH Fieldday Austin Power ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 10/16/20

German Coolie

Karen Wisler CTDI and Mya (CCF-CH K’s Powerhouse ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 8/9/20

German Pinscher

Jade Dussureault and Bentley (Dunroamin’s Christmas Trip ETD AtoZ CCF3), CCF3 – 3/31/21

German Shepherd Dog

Courtney Gluchacki CTDI and Ace (TDCH UCH DAE CH Lasvada’s Ace of Spades CA CGC DN IT NW1 ORT RN TKP TD-ROM ATD-M AtoZ CCF3), CCF3 – 4/1/21
Cynthia Boles CTDI and Sebastian (TDCH Sebastian Barrington Boles OSD ETD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 1/25/21
Kim Chartier and Spyke (TDCH CCF-CH Spyke Von Raliam CCF3), CCF3 – 11/6/20
Colleen Beaudet and Conan (TDCH CCF-CH Royale’s Lone Wolf CCF3), CCF3 – 9/25/20
Ariel Zavala and Roycen (Sterling Rolls Royce CCF3), CCF3 – 9/14/20
Pat Saito and Rogue (TDGCH SDCH CCF-CH TC-CH Wild Winds Irish Rogue CCF3), CCF3 – 8/23/20
Kayleigh Shield and Luna (TDCH Diamond Rogue CCF3), CCF3 – 8/21/20
Pam Booras CTDI and Vera (CCF-CH Vera Vom Waldenhaus ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 3/21/20

German Shorthaired Pointer

Isabelle Bernard and Zana (TDCH Karpaten Irbis Ondine DM CCF3), CCF3 – 12/27/20
Kathleen Reynolds CTDI CCFC SDJ CTDI and Rodney (TDCH CCF-CH GCH CH Voyager’s Greatest Harvest CGCA OSD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/6/20
Kathleen Reynolds CTDI CCFC SDJ CTDI and Greta (TDCH CCF-CH Cuttin Wilds Space Cowgirl X Kimber Tactical Greta JH CGCU TKE ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 6/22/20
Kathleen Reynolds CTDI CCFC SDJ CTDI and Abbey (TDCH CCF-CH Steel Fork Abbey CD SH CGCU RA THDN ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 5/17/20

Glen of Imaal Terrier

Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Winston (TDGCH SDGCH CCF-CH TC-CH Finnabair Winston O’Reilley BN RN TD NAP NJP CDX GN VCD1 CDX RE JE CA SWN SCA SIA THDA RATM CGCA CGCU TKE NW2 ETD SDCH CCF3), CCF3 – 9/30/19
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Griffin (TDGCH SDGCH CCF-CH TC-CH CH Ber-D-Mar Ballygriffin of Greystone CCF3), CCF3 – 8/31/19

Golden Retriever

Kailyn Richardson CTDI and Odin (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH GldnMeadows God of Wisdom and Gold CGCA CGCU TKE RN SDPro CCF3), CCF3 – 9/7/20
Melissa Weldishofer and Godric (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Copperfield’s Golden Snitch CCF3), CCF3 – 7/19/20
Samantha Snyder and Finn (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH OPK’s Gimmie Some Finn RE FDC CAA BCAT SHDN DS DJ CGCA CGCU TKE ATT CCF3), CCF3 – 7/12/20
Donna Lee and Brady (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Woodland True Patriot CD PCDX BN RN CGCA CGCU TKE CCF3), CCF3 – 7/9/20
Colin Ladd and Fireball (Fireball Whiskey of Windham ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 6/14/20
Colin Ladd and Porsche (New Era’s Porshe Still Dancing After the Party ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 6/14/20

Great Pyrenees

Anne Poirier CTDI and Bear Bear (TDCH Bear Bear CCF3), CCF3 – 9/28/20
Anne Poirier CTDI and Isabella (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Du Val Perché Kira Anne CCF3), CCF3 – 4/25/20
Anne Poirier CTDI and Sébastien (TDCH CCF-CH Ch. Woolmarsh Xeter’s Sebastian CCF3), CCF3 – 4/25/20
Diane Sammarco CTDI and Xander (TDGCH SDCH CCF-CH Rivergroves Xander of Portmeirion CCF3), CCF3 – 11/14/19

Havanese

Jo-Ann Nielsen and Tesla (TDCH CCF-CH Small Opals That’s Amore ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 11/10/20
Sabrina Lo and Charlie (TDCH CCF-CH GCH Yup’s Coal Harbour CGN RAE3 PCD CCF3), CCF3 – 11/8/20

Huntaway

Renee Evans and Beau (TDCH CCF-CH Waimarino’s Beau of Winiata RA CGCB ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 9/20/20

Icelandic Sheepdog

Marie-Thérèse Mrusczok and Sara (TDCH Huldudals Sara CCF3), CCF3 – 1/8/21

Irish Setter

Deborah Larson and Krispie (CCF-CH Klassi Krispie Kream ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 1/25/21

Jack Russell Terrier

Claire Powell and Teddy Edward (CCF-CH He’s Just Ted ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 11/18/20
Lucie Vaníková and Kelsey (CCF-CH Kelsey CCF3), CCF3 – 11/15/20
Daniele Pichette CTDI and Spade (TDCH GChBAR ChBRH DDACh Inseguire Ace o’Spades AADC SGDC AMDD BMDF MGTG TRSi FDX CCF3), CCF3 – 4/10/20
Daniele Pichette CTDI and Salty (TDCH ExBRH GChBAR SeaDog Salty Brine MGTG TRSi DD ED-j ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 4/10/20
Daniele Pichette CTDI and Squat (TDCH ChBRHs FDCh Squat Le Petiloo AADC AGDC EXJ-Br MSDC DDX MBAR MGTGs TRSi ED-J CCF3), CCF3 – 4/10/20

Keeshond

Karen Sheahan and Jeep (TDCH LadySlipper’s Star of Might PSD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/10/20
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Kallie (TDGCH CCF-CH Clingmey’s Keeshond Garden’s Kallie CCF3), CCF3 – 6/8/20
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Ray (TDGCH CCF-CH CH Blessed to Hope from Lavendermist Meadow CCF3), CCF3 – 4/29/20
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Reggie (TDGCH CCF-CH Suncoast’s Lt Reggie Barclay of LI CCF3), CCF3 – 9/29/19

Kuvasz

Anne Bachewich CTDI and Ira (CCF-CH Huron’s Lyrics By Gershwin ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 9/16/20

Labrador Retriever

Julie Boyd CTDI and Ajax (Ajax Boyd ETD ITD-M AtoZ CCF3), CCF3 – 3/22/21
Lauren Mackenzie CTDI and Winston (TDGCH Winston Warrior Wilkins CCF3), CCF3 – 1/28/21
Helen Gray and Cadbury (TDGCH CCF-CH Swinsteads Blazing Boy CCF3), CCF3 – 11/10/20
Helen Gray and Maverick (TDGCH CCF-CH Nicholforest Top Gun CCF3), CCF3 – 11/10/20
Ellen Davis and Lilly (TDGCH SDCH CCF-CH Lilly of Clay Farm CCF3), CCF3 – 9/12/20
Ellen Davis and Scout (TDGCH SDCH CCF-CH Scout of Clay Farm CCF3), CCF3 – 9/12/20
Julie Boyd CTDI and Bentley (TDGCH CCF-CH Bentley Dyson ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 9/4/20
Christa Tucker CTDI and Daisy (TDCH CCF-CH Daisy Mae Tucker II CCF3), CCF3 – 6/11/20

Lurcher

Alex Cowtan and Archie (TDGCH CCF-CH Up n Over Archie CCF3), CCF3 – 7/15/20

Miniature American Shepherd

Christine Crocker and Jane (TDCH CCF-CH FHF Calamity Jane ETD-M OSD CCF3), CCF3 – 1/24/21
Holly Rupprecht and BeeBee (CCF-CH Wigglebutt Sweeter Than Honey ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/3/20
Sandie Nagel and Daya (CCF-CH Wigglebutt Makin’ My Day ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/3/20
Lynn Steward and DaCoda (DaCoda de Allegro con brio CCF3), CCF3 – 9/30/19
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Queenie (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Wigglebutt Wand Chooses the Wizard CCF3), CCF3 – 8/18/19

*Mixed Breed

Lori Good and Jessye (Folklore Jessye of the Valley CCF3), CCF3 – 3/16/21
Tracy Brewer and Rio (CCF-CH Rio’s My Love On The Run ETD-M AtoZ CCF3), CCF3 – 3/4/21
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Pixie (TDGCH SDCH Flying Pixie Dust ETD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 2/24/21
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Onyx (Rising Midnight Star ATD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 2/24/21
Lorrie Reynolds CTDI and Xephyr (Wild Wind Xpress ETD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 2/24/21
Nicky Thomas and Dougal (TDCH Dougal ETD ATD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 2/21/21
Caroline Walker CTDI and Quinn (TDCH CCF-CH Harlequin Learn to Fly ETD ATD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 2/9/21
AnnaMarie Macchione and Lily (Lily Macchione NTD CCF3), CCF3 – 2/7/21
Nicki Klevering CTDI and Leo (Leo CCF3), CCF3 – 2/5/21
Sophie Penson CTDI and Hope (CCF-CH CHAS Hope, Freedom and Courage TKP CASP MASP FASP CASFD BASFD SASFD MTASA L2AAS L3AAS UWRo ICN IGT ETD NSD TC1 ATD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 1/16/21
Kelly Knowles CTDI and Roy (CCF-CH Roy Knowles ETD ATD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 1/16/21
Jo Beighley and Bently (TDCH CCF-CH Bently Sanchez ETD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 1/13/21
Donna Berkowitz and Pearl (TDGCH CCF-CH Pearl ETD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 1/10/21
Diana Underhill and Gemma (TDGCH Gemma in the Sky with Diamonds SDPro ITD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 1/7/21
Kim Ogden and Zeus (Zeus NTD CCF3), CCF3 – 1/3/21
Flip Collins CTDI and Jack (TDCH Jack CCF3), CCF3 – 12/31/20
Anna Elfström ATDI and Theo (CCF-CH Theo ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 12/12/20
Caroline Walker CTDI and Harley (TDGCH CCF-CH Harlequin Whatever it Takes CCF3), CCF3 – 11/24/20
Sandra Hardman and Nikki (CCF-CH Hardman’s Nikki Fargo ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 11/2/20
Flip Collins CTDI and Alfie (TDGCH CCF-CH Alfie CCF3), CCF3 – 10/18/20
Mary Ann Seman and Tuxedo (CCF-CH Tuxedo ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 10/14/20
Hannah Pratt and Jackson (TDCH CCF-CH Jackson’s Earth Song CCF3), CCF3 – 10/11/20
Sarah Burkett and Annie (TDCH Annie CCF3), CCF3 – 10/6/20
Hélène Desbiens and Cliff (CCF-CH Cliff ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 10/1/20
Marla Matera and Leo (TDCH CCF-CH Leo Matera CGCA TKP CW-SRA CW-ZR1A CW-OAL1 WCRL-RL1 ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 9/22/20
Judi Lacey and Ruby (TDCH CCF-CH Ruby Star of Larks Field CCF3), CCF3 – 9/14/20
Roxana Romero and Lucy (CCF-CH Lucy Romero CCF3), CCF3 – 9/10/20
Samantha Cunningham and Mia (TDCH CCF-CH RL1X RL2X How Can I Resist Momma Mia CGC TKP RE CCF3), CCF3 – 9/8/20
Samantha Cunningham and Toby (TDCH CCF-CH Toby Falcor the Luck Dragon RATI RATN TKI NDAI TBAD TG1 CCF3), CCF3 – 9/8/20
Samantha Cunningham and Thunder (TDCH CCF-CH RL1X Thunder from Down Under CGC RN PD SPS TKP CL2-R CL2-F CL2-H TSAD TG3 APG APJ APK NDAP NAP OAJ CCF3), CCF3 – 9/8/20
Marie-Josee Blondin and Bailey (TDCH CCF-CH Bailey CCF3), CCF3 – 9/1/20
Finnian Mckeown and Porter (TDCH Howdy Huckleberry Cowboy CCF3), CCF3 – 8/29/20
Irene Ng and Sierra (TDCH CCF-CH Sierra of Acacia CCF3), CCF3 – 8/25/20
Nicki Klevering CTDI and Trix (TDCH SDCH CCF-CH Trix CCF3), CCF3 – 8/19/20
Sandy Baird and Spree (TDCH CCF-CH Meant to Be ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/31/20
Sandy Baird and Birdie (CCF-CH Birdie Family Ties ITD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/31/20
Leslie Morris CTDI and Perse (TDGCH CCF-CH Perephone of Sheldon CCF3), CCF3 – 7/22/20
Linda A. Irwin and Rags (Patchwork Strings Around My Heart CGC ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/13/20
Emily Mathews ATDI and Ryder (TDCH CCF-CH Ryder CCF3), CCF3 – 7/13/20
Arianne Arseneault and Polka (TDCH Polka CCF3), CCF3 – 6/26/20
Ruth Sheller CTDI and Piper (TDGCH CCF-CH Sheller’s Piper ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 6/14/20
Cassi Anderson and Dylan Alexander (CCF-CH Dylan Alexander ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 6/11/20
Jennifer Bramble and Captain Morgan (TDGCH CCF-CH Captain Morgan Spiced Gold CCF3), CCF3 – 4/26/20
Sophie Penson CTDI and Ducky (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH TC-CH GCHAS ICNCH AZTDCh Penson’s Agile Archduck CCF3), CCF3 – 4/25/20
Sarah Van Renselaar CTDI and Zero (TDGCH CCF-CH Weskeys Zero to Sixty CCF3), CCF3 – 4/6/20
Brittney Regan and Kandy (CCF-CH Kandy ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 3/15/20
Laura Respecki CTDI and Kassie (TDCH CCF-CH Kassandra Respecki ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 2/8/20
Stacey Gong and Coco (CooCoo for Coco Puffs ITD CCF3), CCF3 – 10/1/19
Dr. Shane McConnell and Luna (RSQ Luna’s Goth the Jets CCF3), CCF3 – 9/30/19

Norwegian Elkhound

Elisha Byron and Maya (Maya AtoZ ETD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 4/2/21

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

Rochelle Kurth and Coach (TDCH CCF-CH Tipping Rock Centerfield at Hawks Nest ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 8/12/20
Michele Levitt CTDI and Sirius (CCF-CH Honeyrun’s Mischief Managed CCF3), CCF3 – 7/24/20
Lynn Berker CTDI and Rhythm (AKC CH KD’s Whitecross Fast Dancing Waters CD RN MX AXJ CGCA TKP ETD PSD CCF3), CCF3 – 10/1/19

Papillon

Jessica Budd-Whitbread CTDI and Jasper (TDCH CCF-CH Rockalily’s Diamond in the Ruff CCF3), CCF3 – 7/27/20
Marie Staffeldt and Charlotte (Charlotte ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 1/23/20
Marie Staffeldt and George (Staffeldt’s Gorgeous Georgius ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 1/23/20
Diana Squicciarini CTDI and Glinda (TDGCH SDGCH CCF-CH TC-CH Medlee’s Ruby Slippers CGC CCF3), CCF3 – 11/3/19

Parson Russell Terrier

Edith Gravel and Zomby (TDCH Zomby CCF3), CCF3 – 12/15/20

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Lauren Kuperstein and Willow (Outlands Willow Wisp ETD ATD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 2/27/21

Pointer

Heather Coiner CTDI and Mason (TDGCH CCF-CH Mason Dog CCF3), CCF3 – 8/13/20

Pomeranian

Brenda Hill and Chi (Chi CCF3), CCF3 – 2/2/21

Poodle (Miniature)

Melinda Invergo and Tate (Morning Glory’s Fearless Pursuit CCF3), CCF3 – 10/6/20

Poodle (Toy)

Elisheva Kleerekoper CTDI and Aussie (CCF-CH C’mon Aussie C’mon Canne De Bella NTD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 1/14/21
Sandy Woodruff and Cyrus (TDGCH CCF-CH UWPCH MCH UNJ UACH EN EHD U-CH Int/Nat CH GCH CH De La Passion Dynamo DJA FDC ACT1 BCAT CGCA CGCU TKP SPOT-ON RATI SHDN SIN ICN2 INM2 INU2 IGT DPUK-BEFL2 ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 4/22/20
Sandy Woodruff and Lila Jane (TDGCH CCF-CH CH Sandjo’s Custom’s Here For The Party TKP DPUK-BEFL1 INM2 ICN2 INU2 IGT CGC CGCA ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 4/22/20

Portuguese Water Dog

Karen Massner CTDI and Aaroo (TDCH CCF-CH CH. Baywood Double Dare 2B Difrent RI CGCA THD ADC PD TKP WWDX CCF3), CCF3 – 2/13/21
Audrey Hawthorne and Capri (Can CH Armada’s Making Waves at Baywood TKP ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 2/11/21
Audrey Hawthorne and Raia (TDCH CH Armada’s Lets Parti IP XP JT RI AGX AGXJ WD American CGC RN NA NF CGC TKI CCF3), CCF3 – 2/11/21
Shari Cooper and Stella (Aquadea Primeira Estrela ITD CCF3), CCF3 – 2/7/21
Karen Massner CTDI and Kanga (TDGCH CCF-CH GCH Baywood Gota Dare ToBe Difrent RN AGN AGNJ JT ADC TKP AWD ETD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 2/4/21
Linda Propp and Avro (GCh Baywood A Legend in Flight RN RI ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 9/8/20
Lynda Ziegenhagel and Maze (TDCH CCF-CH Marinella’s Maybe I’m Amazed CCF3), CCF3 – 3/15/20

Pug

Susannah Chalmers and Marsha (CCF-CH Miss Marshamallow ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 2/14/21
Justine Girard and Olive (TDGCH CCF-CH Drageltik to the Moon & Back ETD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 2/4/21

Rottweiler

Joyce Argus and Truman (CCF-CH Truman Argus CCF3), CCF3 – 8/29/20
Heidi Baltzly and Panzer (CCF-CH INT/UKC CH URO1 Wildhaven’s Seven Second Panzer Two TKN CGC TKI RN BN RI ATT TKA TT RATI SPOT ATD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/22/20

Russell Terrier

Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Cooper (TDGCH SDGCH CCF-CH TC-CH Finnabair Anu Maximum Force CCF3), CCF3 – 8/31/19

Saint Bernard

Laurie Keith and Bill (TDGCH SDCH CCF-CH TC-CH Kudos Fits the Bill Regalbear CCF3), CCF3 – 11/16/20
Kimberly Goodwin and Daryl (CCF-CH Daryl NTD CCF3), CCF3 – 11/6/20

Schnauzer (Miniature)

Agatha Miconi and Luna (Sarius Luna’s Moonlight Serenade CCF3), CCF3 – 12/4/20
Rhea Hass and Ella (TDCH CCF-CH Hass’ Cinderella TKP CCF3), CCF3 – 8/6/20

Shetland Sheepdog

Marlene Mosher and Jasper (TDCH CCF-CH Jasper NSD ETD-M AtoZ CCF3), CCF3 – 3/24/21
Linda Laflamme and Daisy (Daisy CCF3), CCF3 – 3/22/21
Stephanie Boudreault and Alice (TDGCH CCF-CH Selegance Sweet Alice CCF3), CCF3 – 12/31/20
Janet M. Moore and Toby (CCF-CH Janremlo Krystal Tobias ETD PSD CCF3), CCF3 – 12/5/20
Lilian Mettan-Ure and Quinn (TDCH CCF-CH Valdosta Dare to Dream of Savendie CCF3), CCF3 – 9/14/20
Susan McAdam and Luka (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Miqelon Luka CCF3), CCF3 – 7/9/20
Susan Blais and Emma (TDCH SDGCH CCF-CH Blue Heavens Secret Love ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 6/8/20

Shih Tzu

Stephanie Noonan CTDI and Skye (CCF-CH Skye CRN ADC ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 1/7/21

Siberian Husky

Julie Larouche and Boreal (CCF-CH Desloupiots Hiver Boreal ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 12/21/20
Julie Larouche and Blizzard (CCF-CH Desloupiots Blizzard D’Hiver ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 12/21/20
Julie Larouche and Arctique (CCF-CH Desloupiots Hiver Arctique ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 12/21/20
Malene S. Hansen CTDI and Iza (TDGCH CCF-CH Mesmocan Lightning Ridge CCF3), CCF3 – 10/24/20
Kristina Schöller CTDI and Penny (CCF-CH Antirias Pennywise Anana Amarok ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 10/7/20
Shelly Korobanik and Suka (TDGCH SDGCH CCF-CH Nanook’s Enchanted Dream CCF3), CCF3 – 8/4/20
Shelly Korobanik and Sila (TDGCH SDGCH CCF-CH Nanook’s Northern Sila CCF3), CCF3 – 8/4/20
Sandra Hudspeth and Shiva (CCF-CH Echoing Wind Kodiak Stand By Me ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/9/20

Silky Terrier

Meredith Reeve and Dora (TDGCH CCF-CH Carmorosa’s Dora the Explorer CCF3), CCF3 – 6/22/20

Stabyhoun

Jessica Angel and Finn (TDGCH Star Rein ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 12/4/20

Swedish Vallhund

Hope Caldwell and Slick (Treasure Island Slick Willy ITD CCF3), CCF3 – 10/27/18

Tasmanian Smithfield

Natalie Kirkwood and Sage (TDCH CCF-CH Orabanda Sage ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 2/2/21

Texas Heeler

Patty DiGiacobbe and Apollo (Apollo NTD CCF3), CCF3 – 11/28/20

Vizsla

Jessica Bimmermann and Bullitt (CCF-CH Bullitt Bimmermann CCF3), CCF3 – 7/27/20
Connie Priesz CTDI and Molly (TDCH CCF-CH Little Girl Molly RN THDD CGCA CGCU TKP RATN NSD CCF3), CCF3 – 4/26/20
Connie Priesz CTDI and Kimber (TDCH CCF-CH ALCH Mira’s Little GIrl Kimber TKP CGC ALCH ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 4/26/20

Welsh Springer Spaniel

Diane Gray and Harland (CCF-CH GCH Glascony’s Meadow of the Hares AGNJS AGNS AS CRN CA RIT ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 2/26/21

West Highland White Terrier

Antoinette Yurkovic and Bunny (CCF-CH Bella Vista’s Playboy Bunny ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 8/12/20
Jennifer Nowak and Evelyn (TDCH CCF-CH Bella Vista’s Evie Body Needs One! CCF3), CCF3 – 8/4/20

Whippet

Miranda Logan and Fitz (Brushwood Maker’s Mark ETD ITD-M CCF3), CCF3 – 3/1/21
Jenny Edwards and Ffion (CCF-CH Foxgloves Little Blue Bean ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 11/22/20
Helen Dyke and Grace (CCH-CH Twinkle Sunrise ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 11/19/20
Helen Dyke and Elsie (CCF-CH Malochcourt Elsie May ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 11/19/20
Jenny Edwards and Eiralys (Milk Flower of the Snow ETD CCF3), CCF3 – 7/8/20
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Diesel (TDCH Sovereign Sporting Fields Legendary Bugatti CCF3), CCF3 – 11/14/19
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Jake (TDCH Timbreblue’s Mysterious Dream Warrior CCF3), CCF3 – 11/13/19

White Shepherd

Kathleen Ingram and Nikita (CCF-CH CH Thornvalley’s Nikita of Oz CCF3), CCF3 – 12/5/20

Working Sheepdog

Christina Opperman CTDI and Summer (TDCH CCF-CH Leebeardream Summer Leebear TD-ROM CCF3), CCF3 – 11/17/20