kyraheader.png

Expert Trick Dog (ETD) title holders

 
Affenpinscher

D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Thomas (Ch. Yarrow Hi-Tech Stuck On You At Edan Hill CGC CGCA THDN TKN TKI ATD), ETD 11/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Eve (Watermark Back to the Beginning at Edan Hill RN CGC CGCA CGCU THDN TKN TKI TKA ATD), ETD 9/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Chimp (Ch. Nim Chimpsky v Tani Kazari CGG CGCA CGCU RN THDN ATD), ETD 1/17

Afghan Hound

Birgitta Stromberg and Alice (Alphaville’s Finger Lickin’ Good ATD), ETD 12/17

Airedale Terrier

Lori Taylor and Claire (Trevorwood Hope for Clear Skies ACT1 RATS BCAT CGC NW1 TDI ETD), ETD 1/16

Akita

Suzi Aleksander and Kokoro (Kurai Kokoro ATD), ETD 9/17
Judith Kelly and Monroe (Ch. Nakodo’s Pin Up Girl TT THDN CGCTKA ATD), ETD 6/17
Nancy Almann and Toka (Kumite Diamond’s Willow Creek Codotoka ITD), ETD 2/17
Shannon Miller and Noel (HIT Zephyrs Noel Baissier CD, BN, RN, CA, THDA, CGCA, CGCU, TT, ATD), ETD 1/17
Nancy Almann and Kiyo (ALCH Big Benz Willow Creek’s Kiyomi AEO1 RL1 CGCA TT NW1 TDI, PD1000, TD1000, RATI VAX RNX RATN PKD-N), ETD 5/15
Judith Kelly and Apple (URO1 Nakodo’s DejaVu, BN, RN, THD, VAX, TDIG, TWT, CGC, TT), ETD 6/12

Alaskan Klee Kai

Stef Roulet and Nuka (Tanit Tribe Shall We Dance ETD), ETD 11/16

Alaskan Malamute

Eva Kifri CTDI and Magaidh (Kwest’s Reddy For Action ATD), ETD 9/17
Eva Kifri CTDI and Maus (Kwest’s Spirit in the Night ATD), ETD 9/17
Chelsea Murray and Lennon (Vykon’s Ixa I’m a Dreamer at Ilannak NTD), ETD 4/17
Nathalie Villaroman and Nikita (Deka Wolf’s BellaRocca Love ETD), ETD 8/16
Linda Boggs ATDI and Galena (), ETD 5/16
Eva Kifri CTDI and Bjorn (Kwest’s Bjorn To Run), ETD 5/14
Celest Elmer and Sid (Gladstone’s River Side Sid), ETD 11/12
Joanna Cronquist and Louie (Louie), ETD 7/12

American Bulldog

Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Wally (Wilkinson’s Where’s Wally), ETD 8/15

American Cocker Spaniel

Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Bitsy (), ETD 5/16
Carol Happel and Lilly (Anxmassong’s Tropical Lilly), ETD 11/15
Tara Halligan ATDI and Whimsy (Nonnies Sweet ‘n’ Whimsical), ETD 7/15

American Eskimo Dog

Jenifer Brimmer and Clara (Pikatti’s Stitch In Time), ETD 7/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Serena (Pikatti’s Undying Spirit), ETD 9/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Abby (Pikatti’s Fleeting Storm), ETD 12/12
Robin Murray CTDI and Henry (Henry Jones Murray), ETD 11/11

American Pit Bull Terrier

Noelle Saladin CTDI and Nova (), ETD 10/17
Lynne Zinnel and Bell (), ETD 7/17
Lynne Zinnel and Klink (), ETD 7/17
Conor Orsillo-Null and Brom (Old Glory’s Red White and Blue), ETD 1/17
Deborah Root and Ayla (), ETD 5/16
Becky Gregory and Bosley (), ETD 12/15
Janet Byrum and Scooter (Scooter Byrum), ETD 10/15
Melquan King ATDI and Coco (Coco King), ETD 4/15
Therese Weiner and DRACARYS (‘PR’ T’s Patch O Smalltown Dracarys, S.T.A.R. Puppy, NTD, ITD, ATD, ETD), ETD 3/15
Deborah Root and Zip (), ETD 3/15
Alicia Harantschuk CTDI and Vegas (Viva Miss Vegas), ETD 10/14
Richard Frejomil II and Rocky (), ETD 3/14
Therese Weiner and Patchronus Charm (CH T’s Patch O Steel Patronus Charm, NW1, NTD, ITD, ATD, ETD, TDCH, S.T.A.R. Puppy, CGC, Therapy Dog, OFAca, OFApa), ETD 3/14
Therese Weiner and Touché (T’s Patch O I’ll B PutN-M2Shame, NTD, ITD, ATD, ETD, CGC, Therapy Dog, OFAca, OFApa), ETD 3/14
Therese Weiner and Bodacious (CH T’s Patch O Built-M2B Invincibl, NTD, ITD, ATD, CGC, Therapy Dog, ADBA Safe Dog 1, OFAca, OFApa), ETD 3/14
Therese Weiner and Samurai (CH / TDCH Patch O’ T Starz WhtRck Samurai, NTD, ITD, ATD, ETD, DNA-VIP, OFAca, OFApa ), ETD 1/14

American Shepherd (Miniature)

Erica Beattie and Demi (4 Clovers & Wyndemere’s Sorry Not Sorry ATD), ETD 12/17
Erica Beattie and Sparkle (4 Clovers Kiss My Sass ITD), ETD 12/17
Miriam Hoffman and Maizy (Battlefield’s Maizy ATD), ETD 11/17
Erica Beattie and CJ (Away To Me Cadillac Jack ITD), ETD 11/17
Davon-Rae Johnson and Vixey (), ETD 10/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Cooper (Basileas Super Mini Cooper NTD), ETD 9/17
Lorel Sack and Kessie (Lucky J. Kessie Kat NTD), ETD 9/17
Erica Beattie and Birdie (4 Clovers Feathers Will Fly ATD), ETD 7/17
Erica Beattie and Marvin (4 Clovers Where’s The Kaboom ITD), ETD 6/17
Erica Beattie and Beep (Wyndemere’s Baby U Can Drive My Car ITD), ETD 6/17
Jan Sund and Coury (FHF Braveheart ETD), ETD 6/17
Janet Jones and Trace (Picasso’s Trace Echo), ETD 4/17
Erica Beattie and Ditto (4 Clovers Carbon Copy ATD), ETD 3/17
Erica Beattie and Jitterbug (4 Clovers Shake Rattle N Roll), ETD 3/17
Erica Beattie and Java (Away To Me Caffe Americano ATD), ETD 3/17
Letitia Odom and Betty (Betty Jane Odom NTD NAJ ACT2), ETD 2/17
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Faith (Birchview’s Goddess of Hearth and Flame ONYX, MBDX, TF-I, OAC, OJC, TN-O, V2, RN, ATD, 3 BOB, Int Ch, Jr Ch, TDI, CGC), ETD 2/17
Tami Dettinger and Holly (Finny’s High Flying Holly RN AX AXJ OF CGC RATS ETD), ETD 7/16
Erica Beattie and Iris (4 Clovers Rainbow Connection ATD), ETD 6/16
Liz Maslow and Koda (Wigglebutt’s Kodak Moment), ETD 5/16
Lex Blanton and Faith (Cantrells Have Faith in Miracles), ETD 2/15
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Magic (Alta Vista Do You Believe in Magic RN, ETD, TDI), ETD 4/13

American Staffordshire Terrier

Dalana Bewley Huss ATDI and Chip (Alpine’s Sweet Chocolate Chip ATD), ETD 1/18
Shelley McQuillin ATDI and Mabel (Miss Mabeline), ETD 11/17
Sandy Schneider and Tiki (Witzn TicTocq ITD), ETD 3/17
Silvia Simmons and Delilah (A and S’s Darling Delilah), ETD 2/17
Kerry McAuliffe and Sasha (Sasha Bat Kassman), ETD 6/15
Anneliese DeAragon and Prim (Prim Rose DeAragon, ATD), ETD 5/15
Luz Mira and Charlie (Charlie Brown), ETD 3/15
Megan Gall and Vero (Vero Betty Gall), ETD 2/15
Lydia DesRoche CTDI and Red (Red Jefferson Walker DesRoche), ETD 9/12

Australian Cattle Dog

Janet Parks and Mika (), ETD 1/18
Robin Herman ATDI and Skeeter (), ETD 12/17
Paige Brannan and Jelly Bean (), ETD 10/17
Crystal Collins and Brisco (), ETD 10/17
Michelle R. Parlett and Grace (Amazing Grace), ETD 8/17
Alicia Erskine CTDI and Caltron (Cali), ETD 12/16
Alicia Erskine CTDI and Kone Dog (Kona), ETD 12/16
Stephanie Roberts CTDI and Penny Rose (Penny Rose Triumphant), ETD 6/16
Karen Anderson and Sky (), ETD 3/16
Laura Angelo CTDI and Mel (), ETD 12/15
Jan Martin CTDI and Mattie (Mattie Ulster Snow), ETD 11/15
Jennifer Baiocco and Henna (Blue Yonder’s Inspired Design RATCH), ETD 9/15
Christi Ticer and Dexter (), ETD 7/15
Robert Stratton and Bandit (), ETD 4/15
Dawn Pribyl and Trax (Kuawarri Stone Cold), ETD 12/14
Justine Sahli and Ruthie (Justine’s Jillaroo Born Again CGC THD), ETD 3/14
Tiffany Hughes and Bella (TK’s Full Moon Rising Bella), ETD 12/13
Carey Haas ATDI and Wyatt (ARCHEX Wyatt Fast is Fine, RL1X, RL2X, RL3X, BH, NAH, CGC), ETD 9/13
Laura DeMaio Roy CTDI and Jake (Jake), ETD 4/13
Kate Hinner CTDI and Cisco (Cisco), ETD 4/13
Tess Starr CTDI and Layla (Solo’s Layla Blues Dancer, OA, OAJ, NF), ETD 2/12

Australian Kelpie

Mary Vahaviolos and Chispa (), ETD 10/17
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Rue (), ETD 8/17

Australian Koolie

Tanita Bruce and Mac (TNT KOOL DREAM ATD), ETD 10/17

Australian Shepherd

Roz Granitz CTDI and Napoli (After All Over the Wall ATD), ETD 12/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Mason (Danell Objection Overruled ATD), ETD 12/17
Sally Bruch and Rotor (), ETD 12/17
Jessica Reft and Nova (Thunderstruck’s Red Pike Supernova ATD), ETD 12/17
Whitney Shaver and Thyme (Mulka’s Tidal Thyme Twist), ETD 11/17
Jessica Reft and Tazz (Red Pike Razzmatazz ATD), ETD 11/17
Nancy Adams and Blueberry (Sazbrat Blueberry Rainbow ITD), ETD 11/17
Terry Fisk and Cooper (Longrun Showdown at Firecreek), ETD 11/17
Christine Sapa CTDI and Fresca (Life is Just a Bowl of Cherries at Angels Crossings BN RN CAA TKP CGC RAT-N PKD-N HC RNX ATD), ETD 10/17
Amanda Tipping and Brand (), ETD 10/17
Peter Vallandingham and Iris (The Iris Virus), ETD 10/17
Jack McCauley CTDI and Dusty the Great (), ETD 10/17
Valerie Sloan and Castle (Samilyn’s Castle Law CGC ATD), ETD 9/17
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Saga (Big Run’s Saga Continues TKA ATD), ETD 9/17
N. Large and Truffle (A & M Sweet Caroline @ Ravenwoods SDE), ETD 9/17
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Gemma (), ETD 9/17
Kaitlin M. Bockman and Ruger (Ruger Bockman ATD), ETD 9/17
Tammy Carr and Raven (Festivus Minimus Raven), ETD 9/17
Amanda Fuller and Calamity (), ETD 8/17
Suzanne Hennessy and Seamus (MB’s Red Dogz Rule), ETD 8/17
Deborah Vallandingham and Duke (The Duke of Valli Farm ETD), ETD 7/17
Leslie Silva ATDI and Odin (), ETD 7/17
John Jochen and Apache (Apache V ATD), ETD 6/17
Audrey Carter CTDI and Bane (Stargate’s Speak of the Devil ITD), ETD 6/17
Irene Bessette and Gracie-Joy (Dream Cross’s Amazing Grace ATD), ETD 5/17
Wendy Merritt and Bindi (Bright Eyes Bindi Bee ETD), ETD 5/17
Joanne Thompson CTDI and Gracie (Black Diamond’s Saving Grace ITD), ETD 5/17
Connie Wood and Ruby (Defiance’s Oh What A Gem ATD), ETD 4/17
Thomas Francis and Gracie (Gracie), ETD 4/17
Sarah Scott and Sparrow (Starswept Hijinks At Heartnsol ITD), ETD 4/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Scott (Cirrus Going Regimental ETD), ETD 4/17
Amanda Fuller and Keller (), ETD 3/17
Molly Boaden and Shawna (), ETD 3/17
Jennieann Mitchell and MacKenzie (Oakhurst Arborview SomeKinda Wonderful), ETD 2/17
Sheri Wetekam and Hazel (MPossible Magic Touch of Hazel ATD), ETD 1/17
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Rio (), ETD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Bizi (), ETD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Tex (), ETD 1/17
Cassidy Kay Austin and Rea (Anadee’s Guilty Mind ATD), ETD 12/16
Lillian A. Lawless and Mason (Hearthside Serendipitous CGC ITD), ETD 11/16
Carmen Oosthuizen and Mysti (Mystic Mystique), ETD 10/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Shiloh (Emsket’s Diamond In The Ruff ATD), ETD 10/16
Lisa Kite and Ivy (), ETD 10/16
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Enchanted (Sazbrat Welcome to New York ETD), ETD 9/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Masi (Big Runs Llanka Masi), ETD 9/16
Sandy Vandemark and Jax (Milwin Jax), ETD 9/16
Courtney Hoftyzer and Saidai (Keluna’s Scarlett Fire NTD), ETD 9/16
Erin McCune and Kairi (Showdown’s Dare To Dream), ETD 8/16
Lara Livergood and Loki (Livergood’s Jedi Night ITD), ETD 8/16
Nita Gandara CTDI and Cinch (Shalako’s Sheep Up and Ride ETD), ETD 7/16
Lisa Pattison CTDI and Scheme (Propwash Mastermind), ETD 6/16
Julie Fait and Whimsy (JnD’s Little Red GTO @ Parfait), ETD 6/16
Colleen Kalanuk and Fierce (Casselcreek Fire ‘n Fury), ETD 6/16
Jamie Heberlein CTDI and Meeka (Cedarwood’s Meeka Wish On Me TDCH), ETD 5/16
Zoe McClellan and Kari (Ngalla Do You Hear What I Hear NTD), ETD 5/16
Barbara Moore and Cheers (Tucker Creek’s Raise Your Glass), ETD 5/16
Darcie Mesher and Indy (Indigo), ETD 4/16
Nicola Ashton and Harley (Triforce Nautilus), ETD 3/16
Becky Tellalian ATDI and Riley (Showdown With Outta Doubt ATD), ETD 2/16
Patricia Olson and Luna (), ETD 2/16
Donna Jankovic and Dallas (Tuckercreek’s Dallas Cowboy), ETD 2/16
Nadine Engelbrecht and Lexie (Zakur’s Galaxy), ETD 1/16
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Roulette (Revelaire’s Rushin’ Roulette), ETD 1/16
Frances Cabeen ATDI and Cimra (Cimarron Rose), ETD 1/16
Debra Wood CTDI and Allie (), ETD 12/15
Fran Solomon and Gracie (UCD Somercrest Grace Under Fire, ASCA/AKC CDX, RAE, OA, OAJ, CGCA, CGCU, JS-O, RS-O, ETD), ETD 10/15
Monique Engemann and Lia (Stargate’s Lady Liadrin), ETD 9/15
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Lil Red (New Spirit’s Lil Red Rocket), ETD 9/15
Brianne Statz and Payton (Liam Sweetness Forever), ETD 9/15
Judy Beagle and Willow (Bright Eyes Diamond Willow), ETD 6/15
Doris Waschinski and Mocha (), ETD 6/15
Jennifer Bailey and Sage (Jen’s Sage Shadow), ETD 6/15
Sandra Schumann and Nellie (Woobiewoods Nell), ETD 6/15
Talia Byers and Ike (Sazbrat Coolmor All In), ETD 5/15
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Bryn (Big Run Bryn Jette Varg), ETD 4/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Rumba (Zakur’s My Red Rumba), ETD 4/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Belle (Zakur’s Silver Belle), ETD 4/15
Rebecca Stowe and Merlin (), ETD 4/15
Doris Waschinski and Merlin (), ETD 3/15
Jet Lakey CTDI and Maggie (Riverwind Bayshore Itching to Go), ETD 3/15
Becky Tellalian ATDI and Diva (U-Ch/Int’l Ch Showdown Puttin’ On The Glitz, CGCA), ETD 3/15
Philippa Sloan and Stryker (Justus Strike While the Iron is Hot), ETD 3/15
Cindi Chasse and Jackson (), ETD 2/15
Kristie Tankard and Blue (Blue Bay by Fiddlers Green NAJ, OA, CGC), ETD 11/14
Nancy Adams and Obie (Ross-Mar Obie Juan), ETD 11/14
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Dixie (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dixie Delight), ETD 9/14
Desiree Thompson and Dakota (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dakota Breeze), ETD 9/14
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Tia (Flock-N-Farms Homegrown Elegance), ETD 9/14
Susan Brogan CTDI and Ruby (Nightwatch N’ Sonryz I Hope U Dance), ETD 6/14
Amy Hinkle and Edraith (SteelDust Golden Gift), ETD 4/14
Alexis Davison and Mia (Shartooz Quatro Harmony), ETD 4/14
Susan Reindl and Fergus (Fergus Kane Reindl-Hayes), ETD 3/14
Audrey Carter CTDI and Britt (Thornapple Unforgivable), ETD 3/14
Devon Ward CTDI and Siren (Pink Ribbon’s Sweet and Sassy), ETD 2/14
Lisa Pattison CTDI and Lucy (Propwash Elsemere Heart’s Desire), ETD 1/14
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Truly (Sazbrat Truly Scrumptious), ETD 12/13
Roz Granitz CTDI and Eureka! (Old Oaks Gold Rush), ETD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Houdi (Harley Houdini), ETD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Chewie (), ETD 12/13
Roxanne Tapaninen and Belle (Belle-Ayre), ETD 9/13
Rebecca Park CTDI and Java (Winohka’s Sweet ’n Hot Java), ETD 8/13
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Miranda (Kinring’s Gunsmoke and Lace), ETD 6/13
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Finn (Sheep’s Kin Feature Presentation), ETD 6/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ander (Airbornes Band of Brothers), ETD 4/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Zane (Cirrus Riddle Me This), ETD 3/13
Rachel J. Stintzcum and Frazier (Frazier’s Frolic), ETD 2/13
Devon Ward CTDI and Thor (Thunderin’ Thor), ETD 1/13
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Autumn (Robin’s Magic Of The Sun), ETD 12/12
Connie Wood and Sheila (Fourwinds Diamond in the Ruff), ETD 11/12
Nancy Adams and Idgie (Sunnyrain Idgie), ETD 11/12
Katrina Martin and Alli (Out West Valley Girl), ETD 11/12
Roz Granitz CTDI and Speed-Oh! (Old Oaks Mr Earl), ETD 10/12
Haeleigh Hyatt and Clove (Talisman’s Rebellion!), ETD 9/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Kenai (Thumbs Up Big Buck's Kenai CGC HCT), ETD 8/12
Stacey Manzo CTDI and Diesel (Diesel), ETD 7/12
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Dudley (HMS Dudley Some Kinda Wondaful), ETD 7/12
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Parlor (Sazbrat Barn Dancin in the Dark), ETD 6/12
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Ranger (QTAussies Magic Echoes), ETD 5/12
Renea Dahms CTDI and Sirius (Defiance Are You Sirius CGC ATD), ETD 1/12
Chelsea Wood CTDI and Zima (Defiance’s Zomething Different), ETD 1/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Emmett (Allum’s Energy Boy), ETD 1/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and McCoy (Sheep’s Kin Born To Fly), ETD 1/12
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Karma (Gimme Grace's What Comes Around Goes Around), ETD 12/11
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Pixie (Sazbrat Lemon Pixie Dust), ETD 10/11
Lina Lyckelin and Loke (Kalote’s Spark), ETD 10/11
Nita Gandara CTDI and Bella (Alias’ Breaking Dawn), ETD 4/10

Australian Shepherd (Miniature)

Barb Wright CTDI and Sophie (), ETD 12/17
Seren Maxwell CTDI and Brembo (Pleiades’ Four-Pot Wonder ETD), ETD 9/17
Jacqui Foster CTDI and Alonso (), ETD 9/17
Fred H. Hamburg and Shiloh (), ETD 8/17
Sandy Braunwarth and Daisy (), ETD 8/17
Kristen McKenna and Munchkin (Zero G’s Munchkin Aru Mopsie Blu), ETD 6/17
Tinky Keen CTDI and Tyler (Toby Tyler Turner ITD), ETD 6/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Navee (), ETD 2/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Izzee (), ETD 2/17
CJ Fithian CTDI and Vegemite (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spread it on Toast ATD), ETD 2/17
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Fia (Zero G’s Offer I Can’t Refuse), ETD 8/16
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Spark (Zero G’s This Gun’s For Hire ETD), ETD 8/16
Zoey Serapin and Ace (FHF Ace of Spades), ETD 7/16
Randi Schroeder and Kaci (Goldrush Kaci NTD), ETD 6/16
Kat Carlton and VEGAS (), ETD 1/16
Robin Hamm and Brodie (Irresistible Angel), ETD 1/16
Kaytlyn Riou and Timber (SaddleUp Timber), ETD 8/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Cooper (Hanging With Mini Cooper), ETD 5/15
Lois Walters and Misty (McClanahan’s Diamond Mist ETD CGC), ETD 3/15
Marissa de Waal-Malefyt and Kindle (Ravine Acres Burn Baby Burn), ETD 3/14
CJ Fithian CTDI and Adelaide (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spitfire Adelaide), ETD 2/14
Kristen McKenna and Cinder (Zero G’s Pyroclastic Surge), ETD 10/13
CJ Fithian CTDI and Brisbane (Boot Top Brisbane - FM, TFE-III (Flyball), CL2, GS-N, JS-N (Agility)), ETD 2/13
CJ Fithian CTDI and Tazman (Boot Top Tasmania - FM, TFE-I (Flyball), CL2, GS-N, RS-N, JS-O (Agility)), ETD 2/13
Nicky Hemingson and Tulsa (Jazzys Blue Tulsa), ETD 2/12
CJ Fithian CTDI and Sydney (Lil’ Nubbins Sydney FMX, TFE-III; ETD; CL2, CL3-R; GS-N, RS-N, JS-N; SQ-MDE, SQ-OA, SW-MDB, DQ-BB, DQ-FB ), ETD 10/11
CJ Fithian CTDI and Melbourne (Lil’ Nubbins Melbourne CGC, SQ-MDA (Disc Dog), FDCh-G, TFE-I (Flyball)), ETD 10/11

Australian Shepherd (Toy)

Judy Williams and Meeka (Meeka Ann Williams), ETD 3/17

Australian Terrier

Muriel McMullen and Maddie (Dunham Lake Maid In Wisconsin NTD), ETD 7/16
Ruthann McCaulley and Wally (Benayr R Walkabout Wally CD, RE, CGC), ETD 5/10

Barbet

Jenny Ruth Yasi CTDI and Tiger (Tigerlily), ETD 7/11

Basenji

Lisa Stewart and Bolt (Meisterhaus Days of Thunder ATD), ETD 1/18
Linda Daves Siekert and Ford (Sinbaje’s Africans Continue2Inspire), ETD 1/16
Liza Lundell and Professor (Wakan Patriot Dream), ETD 5/14

Basset Artesién Normand

Nina Kujawska CTDI and Cooper (), ETD 4/15

Basset Hound

Nicole Yeanoplos and Percy (Baywind Ghost of Christmas Past ITD), ETD 7/17
Karen Prichard CTDI and Poppy (Baywind-Barkley’s Wrapped In Red), ETD 6/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Ruby (Barkley’s Rockin’ Red Ruby), ETD 11/15

Beagle

Stephanie Peebles and Peter Pan (Breigayt All This Has Happened ATD), ETD 9/17
Vicki L. Behrend and Layla (Singular Sensation Layla Manhattan ATD), ETD 8/17
Laura Hart and Boog (), ETD 5/17
Cathie Bell and Mya (Shillington Mya PCD, CGN, RA), ETD 4/17
Clare Hulse and Jampa (Cherive You’re So Good), ETD 12/15
Catherine Botha and Odin (Cherive Lord Odin), ETD 12/15
Patty J. Bollenbeck and Sami (), ETD 7/15
Terry McGauley and Cork (Pebblemist Message In A Bottle), ETD 6/15
Manako Sugiyama CTDI and Mint (Kenalis Candyman CGCB AD RN), ETD 5/15
Gill Land CTDI and Daks (Rogadam Dakota CGC(Silver), TDI, TTII, ETD), ETD 4/15
Wendy Danzig and Madison (Madison Danzig), ETD 4/15
Stephanie McGuire CTDI and Belle (), ETD 2/15
Catherine Botha and Atalanta (Cherive The Onyx), ETD 2/14
Katherine LaBella and Trina (Katrina), ETD 4/13
Izzie Easton and Zoe (Annavah Endless), ETD 4/13

Bearded Collie

Patti Niver and Gracie (Tweeddale’s Meant to Be ATD), ETD 12/17
Wendy McBrayer Kregor and Mac (Scotdale’s Bluelight Special ATD), ETD 10/17

Beauceron

Wendy Bemis CTDI and Fleetwood (Fleetwood Mes Yeux Vigilant RN, CGC), ETD 9/12

Belgian Laekenois

Kate Lloyd CTDI and Jinx (Belgenbeau Fuzzy Logic), ETD 10/15

Belgian Malinois

Lisa Paul and Penny (GCH Merson’s Flash Frozen Assets ATD), ETD 1/18
Julia Preußer and Scania (Easy vom Hause Ripp ATD), ETD 12/17
Elaine Ableidinger and Kiwi (Kiwidinock du Loups du Soleil), ETD 9/17
Michele Gray and Glock (), ETD 4/17
Greg Laslo CTDI and Eddy (Don’t Be Deterred ATD), ETD 3/17
Lisa Paul and Copper (Caryaovata Orion’s Star ATD), ETD 3/17
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Xander (Ch Silverthorn’s Legendary Jewel ATD CGC), ETD 11/16
Jannice Duskin CTDI and Riddick (), ETD 11/16
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Batchii (Amanda’s Blue Baciato Da Un Unicorno Magico ATD), ETD 10/16
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Cairo (Silverthorn’s Jewel of the Nile HT CGC ATD), ETD 9/16
Caroline M. Shedd and Pulga (Pulga de la Careta Negra ATD), ETD 8/16
Lianne Shinton CTDI and Flirt (M’Flirt de Loucyn), ETD 4/16
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Streak (Ch Carousel’s Silver Streak RAE BN PCD NA NAJ NF TD HSAS SCHH1 ETD), ETD 11/15
Michaela Newey and Nova (), ETD 11/15
Kimberly Sayre and Shay (K-Sayre’s Crazy Angel Shay Ann), ETD 10/15
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Allie (), ETD 10/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Vivid (GCH Carousel’s Dream of Fire N Ice RA HT NA NAJ NF RATS ETD), ETD 9/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Flare (Silverthorn’s Dragon Fire RN HT CGC), ETD 5/15
Chris Puls and Dazzle (Loup Noir Jasper), ETD 3/15
Ashley Rietfors and J.A.T.O. (UUJ J.A.T.O. De La Grande Ille CAA ETD CGCA), ETD 2/14
Dale Christianson and Rumor (C-ATCH Claddagh’s Rumor Has It At TawnyHill, RA,NA,NAJ), ETD 5/13
Ike Iacovino CTDI and Rizer (C’ Rizer Des Barriques CGC, NTD, ITD, ATD), ETD 3/13

Belgian Tervuren

Lucy McCloskey and Dallas (Aftershock Summer Winds of Dallas ATD), ETD 10/17
Samantha Adams and Modoc (I’Modoc Des Loups Roccia Nera), ETD 3/17
Emily Goodman and Willow (Addir’s Misty Knight), ETD 3/17
Betty Anderson and Jika (Sprite - Fanfare’s Limited Edition CGC, ATD, NW1, L1l), ETD 1/17
Karla Carlson and Allies (Allies Side by Side of Wildrose), ETD 12/16
Pamela Regan CTDI and Phoebe (CH Patana’s Flash Point, PT, BN, RN, NA, NAJ, CA), ETD 4/15
Joan Olawski-Stiener and Rio (CH. ARCHX Zane Grey De Mon Plaisir CGCA, RAE, RUX2, RL2X, URO1, ITD, DSA, RAT1), ETD 10/14
Penny Stober and Gofer (M.A.J.I.C.’s Legacy of Service, ATD), ETD 10/13
Kathy Weaver CTDI and Troy (Sanroyale's Desperado), ETD 1/13

Bernese Mountain Dog

Raechel Drill CTDI and Paisley (Call Me A Touch Of Risque Paisley ATD), ETD 12/17
Sue Wilkinson and Syrrah (Orloff Jungfrau Syrrah ETD), ETD 7/17
Linda Collmar and Annie (Eur-Am’s Broadway Star ATD), ETD 7/17
Linda Collmar and Penny (Eur-Am’s Penny For Your Thoughts ITD), ETD 7/17
Andrea Marx CTDI and Honey (Honey Vom Schwarzwaldhof), ETD 2/15
Katie Clark ATDI and Whizzer (Whizzer Clark), ETD 7/14
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Nellie (Doubledutch’s Nellie B, CGN), ETD 2/13

Bichon Frise

Yoko Ichikawa and Kei (Belle Creek’s Sunshine Love), ETD 9/17

Black Russian Terrier

Irena Polonsky and Viva (Multi Ch. Midnight Solo Haviva Desagres, CGN,TT, CKC PCD, CKC RN, RA, RE, UCD, URO1, PTN, PTA,PTS,PTM, NN (NC, NI, NV, NE), AI, HDN), ETD 3/17
Alexandria Horner and Jack (Midnight Solo Zachariah), ETD 1/16

Blue Lacy

Elizabeth Sandoval CTDI and Marbles (), ETD 4/17

Bluetick Coonhound

Cheryl Karpiak and Rusty the Brave (), ETD 4/17

Boerboel

Mary Johns and Boss (Legends Boss ATD), ETD 10/17
Morgan Jacoby and Amina Pebbles (Fuller’s Simply Irresistible), ETD 6/17
Ann Cress and Tsavo (Magnificent Tsavo), ETD 12/15

Border Collie

Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Trick (Tricky Ricky Reilly ATD), ETD 1/18
Sandee Stuczynski and Star (Bo Peep Midnight Star CGC ATD), ETD 1/18
Gaby Grohovaz and Flumi (Carnelian Famous Flame ATD), ETD 1/18
Debbie Smith CTDI and Shamrock (Cyclone’s Faithful Shamrock ATD), ETD 1/18
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Nai'a (Ash’s Nai’a ATD), ETD 1/18
Roz Granitz CTDI and Bleu (Ah Mazin’ Bleu ITD), ETD 12/17
Michelle Kimihira and Tuli (), ETD 12/17
Christine Pook and Jack (), ETD 12/17
Ashley Castro and Solo (Hob Nob Never Tell Me the Odds AX AXJ NF CGC ATD), ETD 12/17
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Maisie (), ETD 12/17
Sue White and Muppet (Kealolo’s Kolohe Muppet of Camelot ATD), ETD 12/17
Kara Bellingham and Treble (), ETD 11/17
Kelly Daniel and Chace (FD CH AG CH Weyahead Chace ‘N’ Chocolate ADXG JDX JAX SNX RN), ETD 11/17
Deborah Auer and Teller (Watchtower Silent Partner ATD), ETD 11/17
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Cate (), ETD 11/17
Abigail Hughes and Faith (You Gotta Have Faith ETD), ETD 11/17
Jennifer Hill and Roke (Guirmere Highland Roke ATD), ETD 10/17
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Rhys (5H Rhys ETD), ETD 9/17
Jennifer Hill and Kricket (MISR - Kricket ETD), ETD 9/17
Tess Starr CTDI and Ziggy (5H Ziggy Starrdog ETD, RATN), ETD 9/17
Tammy Carr and Hunter (), ETD 9/17
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Mari (JLM Marvelous), ETD 8/17
Tammy Stillwater and Twister (Avatar Bayshore Twist O’Fame ATD), ETD 7/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Sin (Ignited Friendships Forbidden Pleasure ETD), ETD 7/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Ice (Friendships Fire N’ Ice ETD), ETD 7/17
Debbi Snyder CTDI and Amos (Holther’s Shepherd With A Message ATD), ETD 7/17
Anna Larsson and Fonzie (Emenems Fonzie ETD), ETD 7/17
Shirley Conley CTDI and Tachi (Tessaiga’s Wind Scar), ETD 7/17
Karen Didrickson CTDI and Wes (Brush Creek Wesley ETD), ETD 6/17
Shandy Blake CTDI and Heidi (Asset’s Queen of Mean ETD), ETD 6/17
Jan Sund and Aero (FHF Defying Gravity), ETD 6/17
Morgan Vance and Scrat (Sagehill Welcome to the Ice Age!), ETD 6/17
Audrey Carter CTDI and Neon (Cedar Name in Lights NTD), ETD 6/17
Michele Denning and Trixie (), ETD 5/17
Cassandra Hartman CTDI and Agnes (), ETD 5/17
Cindi Chasse and Legacy (), ETD 3/17
Patricia A. Douglass and Tess (Cedar Where Your Treasure Is ATD), ETD 3/17
Margery Cavins ATDI and Bill (Bill Cavins ATD), ETD 3/17
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Caleb (), ETD 3/17
Vicki Brown CTDI and Zam (TDCH Shazam), ETD 3/17
Aaliyah Martinez and Live (SH Live Loud), ETD 2/17
Tammy Stillwater and Tweedy (Bayshore Avatar Tweedy McBright UD, RAE2, ETD, BN, GN, GO), ETD 1/17
Mary Hager CTDI and Harley (), ETD 1/17
Tammy Hanstead and Zip (BCRO’s Zip A Dee Doo Dah ATD), ETD 12/16
Vonnie Dunlap and Boone (American Pioneer ATD), ETD 12/16
Barbara Rake and Lyra (Keepemgoing’s Lyra Silvertongue PT HSAD, HIAS, RN, ONYX, ITD), ETD 11/16
Kristine Hammar and Tessa (C-ATCH Tessa ATD), ETD 10/16
Jennifer Anthony and Nickleby (), ETD 10/16
Pamela Wright and Skye (Skye CGC JHD-S ACGC ITD), ETD 9/16
Loreen Grove and Toby (), ETD 9/16
Loreen Grove and Katie (), ETD 9/16
Philip Dunsdon ATDI and Jessica (), ETD 9/16
Ian Martin and Birk (Birk Martin), ETD 7/16
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Mick (), ETD 7/16
Julie Humiston and Emma (Rising Sun Emma), ETD 6/16
Diana Rapa and Jester (TPD’s This Jester Ain’t No Fool), ETD 3/16
Pauline Williams and Mason (Hob Nob Cast From Stone RN HSAs OA OAJ CGC ATD), ETD 3/16
Yolande Johnson and Bobby (), ETD 3/16
Babette Kis and Lanes (Laney), ETD 3/16
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Re-Run (), ETD 2/16
Simmon Hellebrand and Daisy (Milangimbi Diamonds N Daisies), ETD 2/16
Shuko Okawara and Kuma (), ETD 1/16
Deborah Seymour CTDI and Chase (), ETD 1/16
Julie Schrecengost and Blayze (Riverrun’s Summer Dreams Ablayze), ETD 1/16
Bridget Thomas CTDI and Desmo (SR Desmodronic), ETD 1/16
Ashley Gertonson and Clarity (LilFoxxClarity ATD RATN), ETD 1/16
Bobbie Lyons ATDI and Drama (Hidden Valley Tough Act to Follow), ETD 12/15
Mariah Hinds and Clever Livy (On Target’s High IQ BN CGC CD), ETD 11/15
Linda Hinsman CTDI and Glory (Norwood’s Bound for Glory), ETD 11/15
Nancy Marston and Zoe (ARCHEX ZoReMi Half n Half She Matters, CGC, CD, RAE, ASCA CD, RL1X, RL2X2, Rl3X, AoE 1,2&3, W-FDX-HTM, INS-X, MF-E, R-FE/N, ETD), ETD 11/15
Patricia O’Bleness CTDI and Sasha (MACH 2 Sasha), ETD 11/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Shine (Hurit Shine for God), ETD 10/15
Patricia Olson and Max (Maximilian), ETD 10/15
Alyssa Crannis and Envy (Hillcrest Gettin’ Jealous? ADC MGDC AGDC CW-SP CW-SD ATD), ETD 9/15
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Mariah (), ETD 9/15
Finuala Craske and Luna (Hardyljess Hopes and Dreams), ETD 8/15
Holly McArthur CTDI and Diesel (Jento’s Turbo Diesel), ETD 8/15
Brenna Fender and Tessa (Contact Point’s Brenrich Tesseract), ETD 8/15
Barbara Reinhold CTDI and Rue (), ETD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Cricket (Hillcrest Quick As A Cricket), ETD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Katydid (Kickstart’s Katydid It!), ETD 7/15
Christina Young CTDI and Enzo (Rival’s Catch Me If You Can), ETD 7/15
Doreen Sciulli and Zoie (Holly Sue), ETD 6/15
Isabelle Charette and Gamble (FHF Loaded Dice), ETD 6/15
Cynthia Egyed and Whiz (Topshelf’s a Whiz of a Wiz), ETD 6/15
Jennifer Bailey and Jett (TBC Jett Propelled), ETD 6/15
Stacey Gamble CTDI and Twitch (Powerhouse’s Black Cat Dust), ETD 5/15
Sophie Smith and Kallisto (Princess of Bears), ETD 5/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mac (Flyboy MacGyver), ETD 4/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Zephyr (Lady In Reds Zephyr), ETD 4/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Whisper (Deeann Whisper On The Wind), ETD 4/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Ember (Red Hot Roaring Ember), ETD 4/15
Tess and Richard Starr and Chance (Sageway Second Chance), ETD 4/15
Greta Kaplan and Mellie (HiQ Mind Meld), ETD 4/15
Tracey Pilsbury and Jynx (Capnmegs High Jynx), ETD 4/15
Jan Martin CTDI and Amber (), ETD 4/15
Sophie Arter and Sky (Ourdaffers The Snowman), ETD 4/15
Sarah Thoreen CTDI and Reese (), ETD 3/15
Ericka Barber ATDI and Trip (Lock-Eye What a Trip he is), ETD 3/15
Haeleigh Hyatt and Wren (Talisman’s Light as a Ffeather), ETD 3/15
Sandra Burroughs and KOBY (Koby Flynn Burroughs), ETD 3/15
Judy Mather and Lucie (Khayoz Rockin Robin), ETD 2/15
Kathy Clayton CTDI and Teagan (Bergundtal Teagan), ETD 1/15
Taylor Duguay-Ladouceur ATDI and Lottie (), ETD 11/14
Beth Yim ATDI and Willie (Keen Eye Will), ETD 10/14
Mary Vahaviolos and Mickey (), ETD 10/14
Nicky Griffiths and Ted (Mr. Ted Wing), ETD 10/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Zing (Canyonland Beloved Go Back to Glory), ETD 9/14
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Moon (Ignited’s NewMoon), ETD 8/14
Angelica Steinker and Zoomie (Bo Tyne’s Watch Me Zoom), ETD 7/14
Dorene Bourque and Ryder (Shadewoods Ryder), ETD 6/14
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Arrow (AZ Arrow), ETD 6/14
Sarah Horvath CTDI and Sketch (AZ “Trick or Treat” Sketch CGCA), ETD 6/14
Julia Hamilton CTDI and Ember (MFR’s Ember Rose), ETD 6/14
Alice Gay Wildes and Rush (Companion’s A Peck of Gold), ETD 6/14
Megan Heins and Motley (Take Me To The Top), ETD 5/14
Debra Cole and Flynn (Jordyalan Watership Down), ETD 5/14
Debra Cole and Skye (Tullacrest Aurora Skye), ETD 5/14
Patricia O’Bleness CTDI and Jazzie (Hidden Valley All That Jazz), ETD 5/14
Rachel Fein CTDI and Flash (Lytnstryke Photo Finish), ETD 4/14
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Zee Zee (Blitzen’s Florida Breeze), ETD 3/14
Nichole Curry and Joey (Joey), ETD 3/14
Maddisen-Leigh Phelan CTDI and Rev (TNC Rev ’em Up), ETD 1/14
Maureen Mickens and Kannon (Cyclone’s Spiraling Cannonball CGC NF NA AGI AGII NTD ITD ATD ETD), ETD 10/13
Paula Garratt and Wellington (Liffeulf Never Forget), ETD 10/13
Lucy McCloskey and Sonny (Hamilton’s Mystic Lord of the Dance), ETD 7/13
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Nikko (Orion A Splash of Black Flurry), ETD 6/13
Christina Young CTDI and Maxi (Max), ETD 6/13
Audrey Carter CTDI and Punk (Hidden Valley’s Dream B!G), ETD 5/13
Audrey Carter CTDI and Ty-Dye (Riot’s Ty Dyed Tag Along), ETD 5/13
Donna Sullivan and Stella (Donivans Ewe Day Dreamer Ewe), ETD 5/13
Mary Ann Sanford and Bling (Bordaux Almost Perfect Bling UD RN VER CGC TT ATD S.T.A.R), ETD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Fusion (Hob Nob Fusion NAC, OJC, TN-N, RN, ETD, TDI), ETD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Shiver (FHF Shiver FDX, OAC, OJC, ECC, WV-N, TN-O, RA, ETD, TDI, CGC), ETD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Breeze (Hillcrest Breeze FDGCh, MBDX, TF-III, PT, ETD, TDI, CGC), ETD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Strider (Lockeye’s Strider FDCh-s, NJC, TN-N, RA, ETD, TDI), ETD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Digit (Botyne Digit - Hobbes, NATCH, TFE-II, WV-O, TG-O, TN-E, AX, OAJ, CDX, RAE, HTDI-g, VX, TT, CGC), ETD 3/13
Kate Lloyd CTDI and Maddy (Maddy), ETD 3/13
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Dusty (Dusty), ETD 2/13
Kama Rueschenberg ATDI and Penelope (Eye Spy’s Psycho), ETD 1/13
Chet Wise CTDI and Alvin (Alvin), ETD 1/13
Julie Lizotte CTDI and Pixie (Pixie), ETD 1/13
Robin Barrows and Ivy (Ivy Ohana), ETD 1/13
Kim Bond and Angus (Angus), ETD 12/12
Susan M. Parrish and Maia (Mera Maia Blu), ETD 11/12
Susan M. Parrish and Zip (Zipping Zephyr), ETD 11/12
Kelly Roche CTDI and Jetta (Donivan’s Chasin Ewe’r Dream), ETD 8/12
Ann Withun and Seelie (Seelie Court Withun), ETD 7/12
Dana Meiter and Kimble (Kimble), ETD 5/12
Taryn Hodge and Freeman (Amos Fortune Freman AX, AXJ, NF, RS-N, JS-N), ETD 4/12
Sharon Yildiz and Savvy (VX, U-CD, U-AgII, CHX RiverRun's Satellite VCD-2 (CDX, TD, OA, OAJ), HSAs, HIAs, HXAs, HRDI/II/IIIs, HTDIs, HTDIId, AX, RN, BH, ETD, CGC), ETD 3/12
Julia Lane CTDI and Magnum (Lytnstryke’s Private Eye), ETD 3/12
Katrina Aliff ATDI and Chase (Chase Aliff), ETD 3/12
Marla Friedler-Cooper CTDI and Synergy (Hillcrest Synergy In Motion Granting Pleasure), ETD 3/12
Heather Dwyer and Mae (Mae), ETD 1/12
Heather Dwyer and Blur (Blitzen's Blew By Ewe), ETD 1/12
Sara Carson CTDI and Hero (Worth The Wait), ETD 1/12
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Brody (Brody), ETD 12/11
Doris Anderson and Yukon (Lock-Eye Yukon Anderson), ETD 12/11
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Bleu (Bleu Moon CGC, TNS-E), ETD 12/11
Rebecca Cann CTDI and Kasey Keller (DFS Fly Boots), ETD 11/11
Astrid Buhmann CTDI and Star (TH’ ONE & ONLY, CH Highborne Buzzing Star FDX), ETD 11/11
Pamela Johnson CTDI and Twix (), ETD 11/11
Astrid Buhmann CTDI and Puka (NAT FLY TEAM ‘06, TH’ ONE & ONLY, GR CH (CART), CH (OB) Zarbo CDEX, FDX), ETD 9/11
Victoria Warfel and Zoe (Warfel’s Flying Zola), ETD 7/11
Allie Freitas and Tess (Caelin Tess), ETD 3/11
Allie Freitas and Kipp (Garron Kipp), ETD 3/11
Pamela Johnson CTDI and Bandit (), ETD 12/10

Border Terrier

Laura Ryder CTDI and Milani (Cherishem Miss Milani ETD), ETD 9/17
Laura Ryder CTDI and Wicket (Buguya Secret Mission ETD), ETD 9/17
Heather Somers and Harta (CH. HARTAGOLD AT COANS, CGN, FDNT, FDNP, AG.X, PCD, AADC, AGX.J, FDI, RE, SGDC, SE, TD.AKC-RN, JE, CARO RN, W-FD, CDI-2, CDNT-2, SD-S, VX), ETD 4/16
Heather Somers and Dansa (ELWHA DANSALONG AT COANS, RE, CGN, CDN-3, CD, FDNX, AGI, JE, RATN, SD-S, HT, AKC-JE, VX), ETD 4/16
Victoria Neale and Indi (Feisty Doris), ETD 5/15
Natalie Folker and Coco (), ETD 4/15
Yvonne Downey and Tweed (Foxleigh Tumbling Tweed), ETD 8/14

Borzoi

Kathleen Poniatowski and Muse (Mielikki Kalabria RiverRun Dark Muse ETD), ETD 8/16

Boston Terrier

Debra J. Safrit and Gracie (Lady Gracie of Castlewood ITD), ETD 12/17
Debra J. Safrit and Dixie (DJ’s Lil Dixie Girl NTD), ETD 12/17
Terri Adkins and Arnie (Adkins’ Arnie), ETD 2/16
Heather Neldner and Penny (Little Bit of Luck), ETD 2/14
Sue Petry and Cujo (), ETD 11/09

Bouvier des Flandres

Janet Garrett CTDI and Mack (Mon Cher Maestro ETD), ETD 6/17
Candace Crouch and Breeze (Sleeping Lady Windsong of Denali ATD), ETD 9/15
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Mouse (Reina Nyra van Caya’s Home at Ragamuffin), ETD 8/15
Ellen Saegaert and Bailey (), ETD 9/14

Boxer

Tania Butler and Pixie (), ETD 12/17
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Star (Star Boxer Girl Reilly ATD), ETD 11/17
Courtney Brooks and Rockey (For Those About To Rock ATD), ETD 11/17
Barbara Smith CTDI and Batman (Happy Tails Dark Night PCD BN RE CGC), ETD 9/17
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Farkle (Wilkinson’s It’s Farkle Time! ETD), ETD 7/17
Tania Butler and Sundae (), ETD 3/17
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Razz (Gremlix Razzle Dazzle CGCG JD RA ETD), ETD 8/16
Amelia Kellum CTDI and Doug (Douglas Kellum), ETD 3/14
Jane Barron and Rosa (Mummanui Frosty Rose), ETD 4/13
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Tag (Tag Reilly ATD), ETD 12/11
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Pompeii (Pompeii "Italia" Reilly ATD), ETD 12/11

Brittany

Nancy Ballerstedt and Conor (Knollbrook’s Two Jigs and a Reel ITD), ETD 12/17
Kim Catizone and Grace (Flashfire’s Ms. Grace ATD), ETD 5/17
Sandra Toal and Webster (), ETD 3/17
Pam Orms and Akshun (Razin-a-Ruckus Bring On The Akshun), ETD 6/16
Terri Latronica CTDI and Bree (Chilcote Kaze’s Summer Breeze), ETD 5/15
Carol Toms and Hunter (CH. Islandview Holds All the Aces, RE CGN CDN-1 CDN-2 FND AGNS FDNX TN-N CRN PCD NTD ITD ATD CDN-3 R-FE/N), ETD 2/15
Sharon Miller and Victor (MACH Casabergen’s Victor Gentry CD BN RE MXS MJX MXF RATO), ETD 1/14
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Sarabell (Flock N Farm Sarabell CGC), ETD 8/12

Brussels Griffon

Chris Baumann CTDI and Luckiedog (Luckiedog CGC, RA, NTD, ITD, ATD), ETD 8/14
Mari Hiltz CTDI and Mayzie (What A Mug A’Mayzing Cinnamon Honey RN, MX, MXJ, CL4-R, CL4-H, CL4-F, CL3-S, TDCH), ETD 5/11

Bull Terrier

Carmen Arroyo ATDI and Pizca (), ETD 12/17

Bulldog (English )

Kim Mayes CTDI and Riddick (), ETD 10/11

Bullmastiff

Kathleen Kiernan and Sydney (Sydney Louise), ETD 7/14
Leigh Reynolds CTDI and Roxy (), ETD 1/11

Ca De Bou

Kelly McIntosh and Kai (Kai De Libertine ETD), ETD 8/17

Cairn Terrier

Karen McClean CTDI and Miss Marple (Ch Quarrydene’s Diamond Heist CGN ATD), ETD 11/17
Diane Grainger and Addie (OTCh Ch (Alt) Linwell’s Adelaide Nevertheles CGN RAE JE AGX AGIJ AGXJV IP TD CAX TT SD-S RATI ADC SGDC BCAT ATD), ETD 8/17
Diane Grainger and Ember (Linwell Cabaret’s Little Ember RAE CGN CDX AGMX AGXJ IP SD AADC SGDC ATD), ETD 8/17
Karen McClean CTDI and Doyle (Tarahill’s Wish Upon a Star CGN, RATN SD-S, RN, ETD), ETD 10/16
Karen McClean CTDI and Aoibheann (AmCan GCh Quarrydene’s Queen of Diamonds), ETD 7/14

Cane Corso

Alexandra Lowry and Marius (Italica’s Mr. Firehorse Moonlight), ETD 12/15

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

James Hager and Bear (Coedwig’s Out Of The Blue ATD), ETD 9/17
Delania McNatt and Chloe (UKC ALCH INT’N CH Walnut Creek Taka Chance On Me CGC RN HIC RATN UFA USA ATD), ETD 3/17
Kayelene Hawthorne and Oliver (Dragontails Black Irish Moon ETD), ETD 2/17
Karen Perusek and Porter (Blacksheep Masterpiece Mystery), ETD 6/16
Dawn Fisher and Magic (Qwaynt’s Magic Spark), ETD 2/16

*Cat

Tori Peterson and Peach (I’m Just Peachy ATD), ETD 1/18

Catahoula

Jo-Ann Shuma CTDI and Wyatt (Wyatt Leroy Shuma), ETD 9/16

Catahoula Leopard Dog

Annie Strobel and Zoe (UAGI UR02 UWPCH UCD Miss Flying High’s ResQ Me Zoe CAA DS CGCA RATI TDI ETD), ETD 3/15
Martha Bailey CTDI and Journey (Journey of Smartydog), ETD 2/14

Cattle Dog

Kasandra Fleury and Maggie (Maggie-Mae), ETD 2/13

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

Bonnie Reifsnyder CTDI and Adele (Enchanting Spirit Rhapsody One and Only ITD), ETD 5/17
Nicola James and Kick (Glenbrows Hand of Fate ETD), ETD 3/17
Roberta Earle CTDI and Petey (), ETD 8/15
Nicola James and Lupin (Glenbrows It Had To Be Me), ETD 4/15
Magda Negele and Snoopy (Snoopy Cleverboy vom Feenstaub), ETD 4/15
Debra Aheimer and Jackson (Buddington’s Gen. Stonewall Jackson), ETD 1/14
Debra Aheimer and Blaze (Frederick’s Trail Blazer of Buddington), ETD 1/14

Central Asian Shepherd

Tori Peterson and Niki (Nikita ATD), ETD 12/17

Chesapeake Bay Retriever

Lauren Faggard CTDI and Geronimo (CH Chesabar Faggards Geronimo), ETD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Zuni (CH Chesabar Faggards Zuni JH), ETD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Hopi (CH Chesabar Faggards Hopi JH), ETD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Red (CH Chesabar Faggards Red Cloud MH), ETD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Bull (CH Chesabar Faggards Sitting Bull SH), ETD 4/14

Chessapeake Bay Retreiver

Donna Cooley & Jill Gagliardo and Bocce (Longshore’s Bocce Bear RE DM CGCA ETD), ETD 12/16

Chihuahua

Terri Lucas and “EGO” (Keepin It All About Me NTD), ETD 6/17
Marie Donahue CTDI and Phoebe (Phoebe’s Brightest Star NTD), ETD 2/17
Heidi Priester and Pablo (El Dorado’s Pablo), ETD 7/16
Isa Randle and Lucky (Jed Jess Lucky Born To Dance), ETD 7/16
Linda DesMarais and Chip (Tribute’s Return Engagement), ETD 4/15
Tizzie Jarvis and Teddy (), ETD 3/15
Laurie Wright CTDI and Belle (Bluebelle), ETD 9/14
Julianne Grove CTDI and Pirate (), ETD 4/14
Kathryn Pate and Pippa (Pippa), ETD 6/13
Mikayla Kincaid and Harley (Harley Kincaid), ETD 1/13
Donna Brittain and Moose (Temple’s The Moose Is Loose UDX, RAE3, ATD), ETD 7/12

Chihuahua (Long Coat)

Marion Teichman and Charlie (Charlie Lex Luther My Love CGC DSA TT ATD), ETD 3/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Dexter (Chocolate Chip), ETD 10/14
Julie Brozek and Tazzy (), ETD 1/14

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)

Donna Brittain and Angel (Temple & Phipps’ Angel Gets Her Wings RN,ETD,PKD-T), ETD 10/15
Donna Brittain and Simba (Temple’s The Lion King CDX,PCDX,BN,GN,RAE4,CGC,ASCA-RAX,ETD), ETD 4/15

Chinese Crested

Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Magick (Sassytails Magical Treasure ATD), ETD 11/16
Clydette Lobach and Brody (Bonsai’s Clybach’s Brighton My Day), ETD 11/14
Kim Mayes CTDI and Loki (Nalibey’s Love Me Do Loki, TD), ETD 5/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Rogue (CGN PCD CD RN RA RE AGN AGNJ AGI ADC AADC ATCH SGDC AGDC MGDC MSDC MJDC MSCDC, BRONZE , EX ST BRONZE, NAC, OAC, NJC, TUN-N, TUN-O), ETD 4/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Posh (Can Am Ch Silkeyence Wavecrest Risen Star CGN,PCD,RN,RA,RE,AGN,AGI,AGNJ,AGIJ,AGEJ,ADC,AADC,MADC,ATCH,BRONZE AWARD OF MERIT,EX ST BRONZE,EX JU BRONZE,MSCDC,NAC,OAC,EAC NJC,TUN-N,TNG-N,TUN- O,TUN E,HP N,WV N,OJC), ETD 4/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Firefly (Firefly), ETD 4/13

Cocker Spaniel

Bernita L. Koepfer and Barrett (C-ATCH4 AN UGAII Barrett Rio VCDI RN OA AX AXJ OF TH D OFP AX P.CGCA CGCU AKC ACE TT TDIG ATD), ETD 12/16
Laurie Menyo and Kali (Kali of Eland ETD), ETD 8/16
Shelly Goebel CTDI and Sophie (Dunmorr KG Che’s A Social Butterfly RN, ATD), ETD 8/14
Lynn Stacey CTDI and Bella (Brock Ballastar), ETD 5/14
Leona Hellesvig and Missy (ALCH Enchanted Little Miss Carefree, CGC, NA, CL2-R, CL2-H), ETD 10/13

Cocker Spaniel - American

Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and India (), ETD 9/17
Dorothy Smith and Echo (Juire Walk Right Back To Me ETD), ETD 4/17
Meow Heong Tan and Happi (), ETD 9/14
Linda Allen CTDI and Spice (Aj’s Royal Enchantress), ETD 11/11
Tara Halligan ATDI and Rowan (Nonnies Simply Wonderful), ETD 9/11
Linda Allen CTDI and Royal (Int./Am. Ch. Aj’s Royal Wizard, CGC), ETD 5/11

Cocker Spaniel - English

Cindy Sanford CTDI and Lance (Lady’s Lance of the Fancy Pants), ETD 10/13
Sara Carson CTDI and Maple (Maple’s Leap to Life), ETD 4/11
Cheryl Viera CTDI and Molly (Pineridge MJ’s MIss Molly), ETD 11/10

Collie (Rough)

Sarah Troxell and Breezy (Moxie’s Good Witch of the North ATD), ETD 11/17
Rachel Yates and Casper (DixieLand’s Ghost Rider CGC ATD), ETD 10/17
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Charleston (Blu Ridge Kelstrin State of Bliss), ETD 9/17
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Teagan (Kelstrin You, Me & Tea), ETD 9/17
Patty Stafford CTDI and Dylan (Scarborough’s A Tribute To A Dream ATD), ETD 6/17
Candace Crouch and Trooper (), ETD 3/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Prosper (Ch. Lochlaren the Plans I Have For You, CD), ETD 1/17
Shawn Evans and Lucas (SD Windkist’s Lean On Me, CGC, RATI, RATN, ETD), ETD 1/17
Sheila Petticord and Ziggy (Kelstrin Tartanside Ziggy Stardust), ETD 11/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Brooks (Kelstrin Tartanside Grand Marnier, RN, TT, CGC, TDI, RL1, RL2, HIG, ITD), ETD 8/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Lily Rose (Tartanside Cadence CD, BN, RN, RA, TT, CGS, TDI, RL1,RL2, NTD, ITD, ATD, ETD), ETD 5/15
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Fianna (Fianna), ETD 2/12
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chase (UCDX Chase Manhattan11 CGC TDI DPP CDX ASCA CDX ATD), ETD 6/10

Collie (Smooth)

Pamela Leland ATDI and Dancer (Wild Wind May I Have This Dance ETD), ETD 11/17
Luann Korona and Bodhi (Kelso-Millknock Smilin’ Like A Buddha ATD), ETD 9/17
Shirley Conley CTDI and Nim (Ceilidh’s Katana Marked By DeepRiver BN, RE, CGC, DSA, ATD), ETD 4/17
Lillian Puchalski and Dyna (Larlill Tirnanog Wild One CD,TD,BN,RN,RARE,VC,VCX,TDI,HIC,CLI-S,CLI-F,BPD,CIL-IR,BPDX,CGC), ETD 11/11

Coton de Tulear

Lorraine Purnell CTDI and Porsche (No Regrets Start Me Up), ETD 6/17
Linda A. Irwin and Ruffles (Mignonne Joie De Vivre ATD), ETD 6/17

Czechoslovakian Wolfdog

Babsi Oesterle and Kenai (Flirt od Starkej Spod Dumbiera), ETD 4/15

Dachshund

Sherry Waldrum and Bella (), ETD 7/17
Amy LaDew and Luke (FC Hoppledach’s Lucas Paul AX AXJ JE CGC RATN TSAD TG3 ETD TKP ETD), ETD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy and Tipper (Fiji of K.H. Palacio Patio), ETD 12/15
Jane Spowart and Chad (CH Vom Dennenbaum Chad), ETD 11/15
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Murdoch (Elveden Mighty Man), ETD 5/14
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Max (Max), ETD 6/13
Bobbie Roeske CTDI and Dodger (Dodger), ETD 2/12

Dachshund (Miniature)

Russ & Linda Cobler and Pippa (Miss Pippa Piper Extraordinaire ATD), ETD 8/17
Leslie Denton and Theodore (Ej’s Theodore CD BN CGC ATD), ETD 7/17
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Dash! (), ETD 4/16
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Reesa (Reesa May Vitanovec), ETD 1/16
Stacy Grzywacz and Maverick (Maverick Top Gun Mitchell), ETD 7/13
Lucinda Schultz and Pixel (FC Schultz’s Byte of the Ozarks CDX RN NA NAJ OAJ ME), ETD 5/11
Elizabeth Kost and Gauis (Gauis Baltar CGC), ETD 9/10

Dalmatian

Rowan Shipman and Bogart (Robbsdale’s Alfredrich Casa Blanca RE BN CD CGC ATD), ETD 1/18
Phylliss Campbell and Georgia (Echoviews Georgia On My Mind ATD), ETD 12/17
Heather Parsons and Random (Rockstar’s Chaos Theory ATD), ETD 9/17
Tryssa de Ruyter and Torch (AKC/UKC CH Ravins Passing the Torch RN ATD RATI), ETD 5/17
Kathleen McCoubrey and Wesley (CH UCH URO1 Blackthorn Ravenwood Come Fly With Me RN THDX RL1-AOE RL1X TT CGCA ATD ADP-CH IDPKA-N CRO-L1), ETD 2/17
Linda J. Davis and Taco (BPIS GCH CAN CH UWP UCA MBIMBS UCH Snapshots Don’t Spill the Beans CAX10 CGCA CGCU RATN WPA ATD WAG1-Search WAG1-Identify), ETD 12/16
Don Anderson and Copilot (Yarrowfell In Vogue), ETD 9/16
Linda J. Davis and Wyatt (AKC CH, UWP, URO1, UAG1, UCD MBIS GRCH Firehouse LT on the Road Again, RN, RL1. TT, CGC), ETD 3/15
Amy Linder CTDI and Casey (Merry Go Round Arson Case Investigator CGC THD), ETD 2/15
Alison Burgess ATDI and Tally (), ETD 2/15
Dayna Hilton ATDI and Molly (Molly the Fire Safety Dog), ETD 6/14
Leslie Morris and Yahtzee (TR Gem of a Roll For Yahtzee), ETD 8/13
Leslie Morris and Pixel (Echoview’s 2 Bits Per Pixel), ETD 5/13
Gill Anderson CTDI and Specs (Dumbledeer Tally Ho), ETD 9/12
Julia Lane CTDI and Darby (ADCH Lakam's Spotted Nibblefish MX MXJ), ETD 3/12

Danish-Swedish Farmdog

Samantha Marion and Jack (Topo Valley Joaquin Murietta), ETD 9/15

Doberman Pinscher

Heather Skillicorn and McFly (), ETD 12/17
A.D. “Geri” Richman and Dexter (Smack-Dab’s Devil’s Advocate ATD), ETD 10/17
Barbara L. Davis and Wade (Goldgrove Shasta Persuader), ETD 10/17
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bea (), ETD 9/17
Carol Creamer CTDI and Porter (Regal Doberman’s Porter ATD), ETD 9/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Soter (Braebrook’s Going to Jackson ETD), ETD 8/17
Elizabeth Ellington ATDI and Luca (Sassor’s Legacy Luca il Sempre Fedele CGC ATD), ETD 7/17
Judith Peterson and Mojo (Ch Ravensown Rum Runner @ Foxfire), ETD 7/17
Sandra Woodruff and Reno (SE SI MC AHD UAG1 Sandjo’s Rumor Has It BN RN FDC CA CGCA CGCU TKP WAC TT RATI RATS NW2 TDI ATD), ETD 6/17
Linda Rusinko and Drago (URO1 Dakar Daker Poland, CGC, RATI, NTD, ITD, ATD, TT, S.P.O.T. ATD), ETD 5/17
Dianna Dietrich and Sedona (Smack Dab’s Sonic Boom Sedona ITD), ETD 4/17
Kim Moreno and Baron (INT/U-CH, CATCH2, ChST2, ChJP, ChJU, U-CD, URO1 Starr Vista’s Bear’on The Prowl CGC, TT, WAC, RE, BN, CD, OA, OAJ, OF, MXPB, MJP, XFP, T2BP, CA; ASCA-REX, CD NTD), ETD 4/17
Lois Whitmire CTDI and Rustyn (GCH CH Phillmar Guardian of the Galaxy BN, RN, CDX, CGCA, WAC, ATD), ETD 3/17
Dianna Santos ATDI and Valor (Lothlorien’s Imperishable Flame), ETD 10/16
Paula Ratoza ATDI and DashDash (Azotar’s Incredible Too), ETD 7/16
Kathy Koren and Tucker (), ETD 2/16
Rene Warren and Juda (Kinetic Magic Bubble Eclipse), ETD 2/16
Alicia Collver and Rumor (Kevlar’s Let the Rumors Begin), ETD 1/16
Darice Evers and Maiya (Casarhy’s Maiya Chili Bean TD NW2 NW3-V NW3-E ETD RLPX CW-ZR1), ETD 4/15
Valerie Koogle and Hazel (Alisaton Hazel First Dance V. Raklyn), ETD 3/15
Dena Moore and Derick (Notori’s Rock Solid v Blumont, CGC, ETD), ETD 2/15
Kelly Schiavone and Damien (Kalora’s Can You Believe It CGCA), ETD 11/14
Tasha Jones and Coco (Coco), ETD 11/14
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Cal (Smack-Dab’s Americal), ETD 3/13
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Meadow (Smack-Dab’s Meadow Sunshine), ETD 3/13
Julie Westphal and Guinness (Guinness von Dynasty, CGC, TDI, RN, BH, ETD, CA), ETD 2/13
Janice Mitchell and Moxie (Soqaul’s Chocolate Kisses, CGC, TDI, NA, NAJ RN), ETD 11/12
Travis Labonte and Glory (Sasanoa Glorious), ETD 8/11
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Fiesta (Canadian Ch. Sasanoa Celebration, CGC, TDI, RA, WAC, W-FD/MF), ETD 3/09

Doberman Pinscher

Sandra Woodruff and Eva (URO1 CH AC AE AV NI InterCH Old Drum’s Rockin’ New Year’s Eva FDC CA CGCA CGCU TKP WAC TT RATS NW2 TDI ATD), ETD 6/17

Drentshe Patrijshond

Laura Valle and Princeton (Rainshadow’s Old Nassau ATD), ETD 10/17

Dutch Shepherd

Amanda Abs and Kali (Kali Abs ITD), ETD 12/17
Ann Dijkstra CTDI and Axis (), ETD 8/16
Ella-Kate Mickelson and Deja Vu (Blackfrost’s Eighth Star True North), ETD 2/16

Dutch Shepherd Dog

Catherine Heffner CTDI and MoMo (‘Mo Strip-ped Dog, CGC, TDI), ETD 10/15
Ashley Rietfors and Pyro (Battleridge Pyro UUJ SND-B PD-B ED-S ETD CGC), ETD 2/14

English Bulldog

April Paulman and Boomer (Iroc Like a Boomerang ATD), ETD 4/17

English Cocker Spaniel

Sue Wilkinson and Sennyn (Tandridge Donneybrook Sennyn), ETD 7/17
Lucy Watts MBE and Molly (Steyr Scout ATD), ETD 10/16

English Mastiff

Rebecca Deaver and Winston (Sherwood’s Winston NNNGU Churchill), ETD 6/16

English Setter

Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Jetta (Cash on Jetta HOBBES, MBM, TFE, NAC, NJC, TG-N, TN-N, CD, RA, ETD, TDI, CGC, 1-3-14), ETD 4/13
Barb Mattes ATDI and Breeze (AKC/INT’L/UKC/CKC UAG1 C-ATCH2 Ch.Rockmors Mountain Breeze, SH, OF, AX,AXJ, ChST, ChCL, ChWC, ChSN, CHFH, CDX, RL1, RE, CGC, TDIA), ETD 4/11

English Shepherd

Breanna Famoso CTDI and Finn (Rio de Abril’s Finn Again ATD), ETD 8/17
Cindy Carlson and Cosi (Carlson’s Good Shepherd Cosi Fan Tutte), ETD 2/16
Annie Lang and Ashley (Peaslee’s Squiggle), ETD 4/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Zephyr (Kinetic’s Wild West Wind), ETD 1/15

English Springer Spaniel

Sharon Houston and Riley (Riley C. O’Riley ATD), ETD 11/17
Pam Jacoby CTDI and Macy (Chiridion Driving Ms Macy NTD), ETD 10/17
Leslie Keys and Echo (Woodland Keysown Rowen’s Echo), ETD 2/17
Jeni Aston and Pickle (Ickle Pickle), ETD 8/16
Becky Mullally and Cindy (), ETD 3/16
Angela Monaghan and Ice (Hellfire’s Coldplay SH RAE UD VER WDX ATD), ETD 11/15
Leah Thye and TJ (Tucker Jack “TJ”), ETD 11/14

English Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Debbie Blumenthal and Roxi (Roxi Blumenthal), ETD 12/15

Entlebucher

Andrea Lage and Rosie (Moratel Roseli Chemisse), ETD 8/15

Entlebucher Sennenhund

Guro Fossen Schlytter and Pinto (Millimeter av Bjerkhaug), ETD 5/14

Eskimo Spaniel

Eileen Gerber and Khia (Khia Kay Nanuq), ETD 1/15

Finnish Spitz

Diana L. Urbauer and Joulu (Finkkila’s Xmas Surprise of Timanti), ETD 12/17
Diana L. Urbauer and Chaveleh (Skandia Keksi Chava of Timanti), ETD 11/17
Katie Brennan and Kimma (Loistava’s Kimma RE AX AXJ RATO CGCA CGCU ETD), ETD 5/17
Katie Brennan and Jari (Loistava’s Jari CGCA CGCU ETD), ETD 5/17

Flat-Coated Retriever

Trudy Paquin CTDI and Shazam (Valhala’s Instant Karma), ETD 10/17
Janet Mines Krings and Hero (Marquis Arthurian King UD, RAE, JH, CDX-C, WCX, CGC, TT, Therapy Dog), ETD 4/12
Leonard “Buzz” Cecil CTDI and Vela (Jolly Jigging Jill), ETD 11/10

Fox Terrier (Smooth)

Kasey Harkins ATDI and Stan (Stan-the-Man), ETD 4/15

French Bulldog

Yohko Katz and Liam (Liam Katz NA NAJ CGC TKN TKI TKA ATD), ETD 1/18
Amy Solis and Aurora (Aurora III CGC ITD), ETD 8/17
Andrea Morden-Moore and Sagan (Just Us Movin’ Out ATD), ETD 5/17
Elizabeth Lyttle-Bryant and Sebastien (Sebastien Portur), ETD 3/17

Garafiano

Lia Mulder ATDI and Pablo (), ETD 2/15

Georgian Bay Sporting Dog

Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Piper (Piper Cub), ETD 12/12

German Coolie

Katherine Ferger CTDI and Zindzi (Zindzi), ETD 1/13

German Pinscher

Lyne Plourde and Adaline (Budon’s Sweet Adaline ATD), ETD 6/17

German Shepherd Dog

Karen Dunlop and Uschi (Janeva Von Den Hoehenluft NTD), ETD 12/17
Julia Preußer and Talladega (Bona vom Parker Schloss ATD), ETD 12/17
Kathy Devlin CTDI and Cody (), ETD 10/17
Gina May Roche Brown and Teagann (Teagann von Bachneusohn), ETD 10/17
Robin Sweetapple and Duck (Kado Von Hollenhund CKC ETD), ETD 9/17
Russell Samuel Valenza Jr. and Bandit (), ETD 9/17
Tina Nelson and Luna (Luna Nelson ITD), ETD 9/17
Nicki Oade and Drama (Gregorian Dramatic Omen), ETD 9/17
Nicki Oade and Indi (Gregorian Celtiagh Storm CGCB RA JDX TT1), ETD 9/17
Erika Kurtz CTDI and Minyan (Minyan’s Mischief Managed ATD), ETD 8/17
Courtney Gluchacki and Ace (Lasvada’s Ace of Spades ATD), ETD 8/17
Jessica Chiaudano and Simon (Chiaudano’s Just Simon ATD), ETD 8/17
Robert C. Kramer and Fender (Fender Kramer, CGCA, ATD), ETD 7/17
Marcia McGrory and Myla (McGrory’s Myla Joy Vom Haus Hall ATD), ETD 6/17
Marcia McGrory and Rex (McGrory’s Rex CD BN RE THDN CGCA CGCU TKP ETD), ETD 5/17
Carrie McAunaul CTDI and Glitch (Alphapack’s To Mend And Defend ETD), ETD 5/17
Joanna Hoskins and Onyx (Titus Von Lousar ATD), ETD 5/17
Elyse Clawson and Baron (Grizzly Baron of Crooked Geek Ranch NTD), ETD 4/17
Nancy DiMenza CTDI and Bubba (Feuer Bombe vom Landschaft NTD), ETD 4/17
Victoria Kander CTDI and Miska (Miska vom Mountain West ATD), ETD 4/17
Debbi Hannah and Quigley (Quigley Vom Haus Vianden ATD), ETD 3/17
Karen Young and JaGoda (VHD JaGoda), ETD 2/17
Lin Edmonds and Inddy (Incubus Chikki ATD), ETD 2/17
Maureen Mickel and Celia (Celia Belle Mickel), ETD 1/17
Leslie Greenson and Isaak (Wolvesden Isaak), ETD 11/16
Hedy Starr and Thelion (Thelion Elin von Fuenf Bergspitzen ITD), ETD 11/16
Karen E. Larson CTDI and Kaya (Brown Hill’s Kayasara ATD), ETD 10/16
Steven J. Siwecki and XERXES (Fil-Am Xerxes Vom Haus Morrisson), ETD 10/16
Liz Kovick and Gatlin (Trinity’s Hot Shot ATD), ETD 10/16
Jeremy Kurck CTDI and Radar (Kurck’s Jammin Maximus Blitz), ETD 9/16
Alicia Collver and Mercy (Hysteria Vom Eisenraben), ETD 9/16
Jill Upton CTDI and Huslu (Jostella Simply Gold ETD), ETD 8/16
Bridgette M. Ashmore CTDI and Nakoda (Nakoda von Watcher Engel), ETD 5/16
Alicia Collver and Lyra (Galaxy Vom Eisenraben), ETD 5/16
Chrissie Humphrey and Elsa (), ETD 3/16
Celeste Diamantini CTDI and Kodi (Kodi Bibeau Diamantini Vom DeLeeuw), ETD 3/16
Kathi Glenwinkel and Jett (Jett XXVI), ETD 3/16
Ashleigh Fisher and Legacy (Legacy Wolf Fisher), ETD 2/16
Chandler Montgomery and Bishop (Xurg vom Germelhaus SD CGCA), ETD 12/15
Marie Donahue CTDI and Osah (Osah of Sapphire Mountain), ETD 11/15
Pat Behles and Fritzi (Fritzi vom Sturm und Drang), ETD 10/15
Pat Behles and Britta (Britta vom Sturm und Drang), ETD 10/15
Cindy Gifford and Emma (), ETD 9/15
Alicia Collver and Draco (Drako vom Eisenraben), ETD 7/15
Maizie R. Stanley and Steel (Darius Vom Eisenraben), ETD 7/15
Cheryl Kooiman and Axel (CK’s Axel Keeping The Peace), ETD 6/15
Krystal Zoppa and Dax (Thor z vom Weberhaus CAA, RATI), ETD 5/15
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Caldonia (Caldonia von Granville), ETD 4/15
Laurel Stone and Jake (Jake von der Alte Baum CGC RATCHX2), ETD 4/15
Cathryn Melbert and Inca (), ETD 3/15
Chris Bowers and Rainin (Rainin Mischief BN CGCA NAP NJP RATN), ETD 1/15
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Marlowe (Jostella Make Me Smile), ETD 12/14
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Lewis (Jostella Going For Gold), ETD 12/14
Toni Tiller and Nike (Quovadis Kindred Spirit), ETD 11/14
Roseanna Brown and Keeva (Keeva vom Ganaraska), ETD 11/14
Yvonne Ferguson CTDI and Wrangler (Carissima’s U Wrangler, SD-MACH, RE, ETD, CGN, HIC), ETD 9/14
Joan Dandy and RE (Remmington Von Eichenluft), ETD 8/14
Jennifer Andress and Pongu (Pongu), ETD 3/13
Liane Nicola Fourie and Cache (Cache of Barcmaelo), ETD 1/13
Kiley Spade and Titan (Titan), ETD 12/12
Jill Upton CTDI and Uschi (Vonthurlow’s Uschi), ETD 11/12
Joan Dandy and Dakota (), ETD 11/12
Ashley Foersch and Mason (Mason Von Holley), ETD 9/12
Lori Waters CTDI and Loretta (UGetBack Loretta CD HSAs), ETD 1/12
Kimberly Houska CTDI and Henry (Henry Ruger Houska), ETD 11/11
Victoria Warfel and Jedi (Warfel’s Jedi Knight), ETD 7/11
Janine Hamlin and Vereyna (), ETD 6/11

German Shorthaired Pointer

Tammy Carr and Nelli-Ray (Nelli-Ray Benelli SBE NTD), ETD 4/17
Janelle Mondi CTDI and Belle (Sander Mt’s Boppin’ Birdie Belle ETD), ETD 3/16
Denise Cooper and Ruby (Crystal’s Two Minute Warning, ACGG, NA Prize I, ATD), ETD 10/15
Lynne Fedorick CTDI and Earl (Mr. Earl Fabulous), ETD 2/15
Elizabeth C. Tauser and Albert (Albert Gerhardt von Aachen), ETD 2/15
Sue O’Rourke and Pepper (), ETD 10/14
Jennifer King and Ranger (Rock Candy Ranger), ETD 11/12

German Wirehaired Pointer

Sharon Morozumi and Claire (Claire de Lune), ETD 7/15

Glen of Imaal Terrier

Monique Anthony and Ginny (Elric’s Gin & Tonic ATD), ETD 11/17
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Griffin (Ber-D-Mar Ballygriffin of Greystone), ETD 8/14
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Winston (Finnabair Winston O’Reilley), ETD 4/13

Golden Retriever

Meriah Price and Pink (Starz Pink Martini ATD), ETD 12/17
Carol Atkinson and Crash (Snobird’s Raise Your Glass Party Crasher RN BN CGC DN TKA ATD), ETD 12/17
Julia Ritenour and Cricket (Sunkyst Let The Games Bugin ATD), ETD 11/17
Savannah Simon and Flynn (), ETD 10/17
Barb Peters and Galan (Grin and Laugh as Nodens), ETD 10/17
Donna Lee and Brady (Woodland True Patriot CD BN RN CGCA CGCU TKA ETD), ETD 9/17
Terry Swanson CTDI and Skye (Topmast Isle of Skye Scotch ATD), ETD 9/17
Martin Lee CTDI and Boomer (Laurell Moving Down the Track), ETD 9/17
Kari Trotsky and Athena (), ETD 8/17
Linda Bryerton and Amy (Eslana’s Lady Amy of Sunhillow), ETD 6/17
Judy Nicholl and Jesse (Tanbark’s Justa Jester), ETD 6/17
Diana Frohman and Annie (CH Yukon’s The Sun’ll Come Out Tomorrow NTD), ETD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Henry (CH Bay Pointe & Goodtimes Oh Henry), ETD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Eddie (GCH Goodtimes Over the Top), ETD 3/17
Carol Lewis and Lucy (Lucy Lewis), ETD 2/17
Holly McArthur CTDI and Tilly (Topbrass Full Tilt Boogie ETD), ETD 12/16
Barrie Lynn Wood ATDI and Sunny (Tin Roof’s Sundance Kid CGCA CGCU), ETD 11/16
Trixia Lassiter and Charlie (Charlie Lassiter), ETD 9/16
Valeri Wright and Simon (Red Eagle’s Simon Sez), ETD 9/16
Linda C. Longstaff CTDI and Topi (Topanga Alice Longstaff), ETD 9/16
Pamela Murn and Rocky (Skyefire’s Rocket Dog ETD), ETD 8/16
Eric R. Schenk and Romeo (Royal River’s Abel Romeo CGC ETD), ETD 6/16
Courtney Cecil and Daisy (), ETD 3/16
Pam Jones CTDI and Sandy (Northwoods Chamber of Secrets), ETD 1/16
Timeea Giloan and Bengee (Bengee Giloan), ETD 1/16
Hope Burdette ATDI and Dixie (Burdette’s Southern Daughter), ETD 12/15
Carolyn P. Moseley and Misty (Adirondac Play Misty for Me), ETD 12/15
Daniel Code and Indy (Goldbrook Indiana, Dr. of Archaeology, CGC, ACGC, CGCU), ETD 11/15
Karen Beroza CTDI and Dexter (Dexter Chinni Ambrosini CGC), ETD 10/15
Joanne Sato and Koa (Margold Koa No Ka ‘Oi, RN, AX, AXJ, NF, CGCA, CGCU, TKA, ETD), ETD 9/15
Lesley K. Harris and Dillon (Brass Tacks Harris’ Dillon CD, UCD, BN, RA, NA, NAJ, CGC, ARCH, ATD), ETD 9/15
Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and Hunter (CORNWOOD CHIVES REGAL), ETD 5/15
Heather Danielle Woodson and Macleod (Clan Macleod’s Highland Games), ETD 4/15
Debbie Browning and Chablis (Butterblac’s Water Music), ETD 4/15
Veronica D. Zimmerman CTDI and Tye (Tiberius), ETD 3/15
Bernetta Dougert and Midas (Midas Touch of Claussville), ETD 3/15
Helen Akines and Barlie (Barlie Doug Matthews (!)), ETD 2/15
Sharon Grant CTDI and River (Davinci’s Golden River of Dreams), ETD 11/14
Maire Guggenheim and Paddington (Paddington), ETD 7/13
Maggie Lamb CTDI and Stella (Golden Shores Stellar Storm CD, RE, RL1, CGC, ETD), ETD 6/13
Rose Mary Laubach and Hope (Goldenways Thanks for the Memories), ETD 4/13
Nissa Blocher and Jimmy (Jimmy), ETD 2/13
Kathleen Boyd and Bristol (Harveys Bristol Cream), ETD 12/12
Patricia Stein and Brady (Rosewood A Time To Celebrate), ETD 12/12
Ansi van der Walt and Kiki (Kincora Kitkat), ETD 5/12
Cindy Briggs CTDI and Jody (Mach 2 Firemark Hot Flash CDX XF AD ADHF), ETD 8/10

Gordon Setter

Michelle Hope CTDI and Faith (Bracadale Dark Angel), ETD 12/11

Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and Juno (Polygor Clancy Eighth Wonder VCD2 GN BN RAE MXP MJP2 T2BP NFP CGCA ATD), ETD 8/17

Great Dane

Traci Rinoldo and Ali (), ETD 5/17
Traci Rinoldo and Dita (GDAB Black Burlesque ITD), ETD 5/17
Olga Maderych and Spark (Chroma Let’s Get This Show on the Road), ETD 3/16

Great Pyrenees

Diane Sammarco CTDI and Quinn (Quinn of Portmeirion), ETD 8/15

Greyhound

Jennifer C. Lee and Maia (PG Snip ATD), ETD 1/18
Christine Beisert and Dolce (RATCHX6 Dolce Gambino OA OAJ OFP NW2 THD CGCA CGCU RS-N JS-O GS-O L1C L1I AN TDIA PKD-N CZ8B ETD), ETD 2/17

*Guinea Pig

Jenna Symons and Ace (), ETD 6/16

Harzer Fuchs

Tanja Moeller and Soraya (), ETD 11/11

Havanese

Margaret Lynn Kloske and Milo (CH Wincroft’s Emilio de Cara Dulce CGC THD NAJ ITD), ETD 11/17
Colleen Henry and Maggie (Maggie Macaron Henry ITD), ETD 9/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Margo (CH Belle Glen’s Applause for Cara Dulce ITD), ETD 7/17
Cristen Owen CTDI and Isabella (Isabella Jade Owen CD BN RN CGCA CGCU TKA ATD), ETD 7/17
Ellen Kurland CTDI and Billie Jean (Justamere Dreamcatcher’s Summer Storm ETD), ETD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy and Dancer (Justamere First to Dance Ayita ETD), ETD 5/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Riva (CH Marcosa’s Rivaliza ITD), ETD 5/17
Jerry Tate and Jordy (Kharln’s Take it to the End Zone), ETD 8/16
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Joy (GCH CH Cara Dulce’s Alegria de Mi Vida), ETD 6/16
Karen Smith and Lottie (Castlemar Lottie By Design CGCB RA ATD), ETD 6/16
Claire Paulson and Petey (Can.Ch/OTCh Pocotesoro El Cometa Del Rey CGN AgN RAE SJATD ETD RATI RATN CRA-CL), ETD 2/16
Julie Brozek and Seiji (Primah’s Seiji Starfire CD RE CGC THD), ETD 1/14
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Nia (Wincroft's Hermione Cara Dulce, CGC, TDIA, THD), ETD 11/12

Icelandic Sheepdog

Crystal Allison and Mylee (Koltinna Maria Fra Stassa ATD), ETD 11/17
Linda Voss and Reykur (Tri-Star Reykur Bosi ETD), ETD 7/17
Beverly G. McCarter and Kirby (Vittetoes Kjarkur Keilirsson JHD-S CGCA ETD), ETD 8/16
Sheila Gibbons and Spencer (Lord Spencer), ETD 2/16
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Link (Stubborn Elm’s Oskasteina Skiptingur RN CGC), ETD 10/15
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Jeni (Tuckahoe Didi Belle CGCA), ETD 3/14

Irish Setter

Joan Clancy and CARA (CH Windem’s Remember My Name BN RN CGC ETD), ETD 8/17
Shuko Okawara and Kiwi (), ETD 1/16
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Brandy (Brandy), ETD 2/12

Irish Terrier

Sally Cotter and Darby (Coffee von der Grevenburg ATD), ETD 2/17
Susan O’Driscoll CTDI and JennBug (Jenny O’Driscoll ITD), ETD 7/16

Irish Water Spaniel

Marion Kong and Liberty (Cuardach Freedom of Flight), ETD 6/15

Italian Greyhound

Christine Jafarkhani and Yuri (FC Izat From Russia With Love SC RN BN CD PCDX C-CDX RL-1 EDT), ETD 10/17
Donna Bean and Peter (Igrf"s Peter Pan ATD), ETD 9/17
Sid McBride and Amon (), ETD 10/16
Susan Amicucci and Kimber (GCH CH Terra Pavan Lorenc’s Phoenix Rising CGC ATD), ETD 9/16
Julie Brozek and Indy (), ETD 1/14

Jack Russell Terrier

Yvonne Downey and Taz (Salishan Tazz), ETD 12/17
Leena Koivuniemi and Masi (Mallorn’s Jack Spot ITD), ETD 11/17
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Rebel (), ETD 10/17
Lena Eklund and Harley (Piddlelinjens Harley Trassel), ETD 6/17
Margaret Hendershot and Mario (MBR Hit Reset to Play Again), ETD 2/17
Lyn Ridley and George (), ETD 2/17
Laura Breckheimer and REO (REO Speed Waggin’ ATD), ETD 10/16
Laura Breckheimer and Zak (Zachary Scott ATD), ETD 10/16
Clare Cox and Jessie (), ETD 8/16
Kayleigh Snell and Snoopy (), ETD 8/16
Emily Roxas and Tasha (Thasha of Chyn & Cait), ETD 8/16
Meike Flintzak and Spidey (), ETD 11/15
Wendy Cook and Talie (Talie Wally Woo), ETD 8/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Aaren (Aaren CGC, ATD), ETD 7/15
Sophie Smith and Lola (Lola Kills It With Kisses), ETD 5/15
Mary Repko and Daisy (Daisy Mae), ETD 7/14
Heather Brook and Jesse (Just Jesse the Jack), ETD 4/13
Nedra Jansen ATDI and Charlie (Pheasant Hill Charlie), ETD 7/12
Tracey Luggiero and Mouse (Mighty Mouse), ETD 10/10

Keeshond

Donna Schmitt ATDI and Sherlock (Wund-R Y The Game Is Afoot ETD), ETD 9/17
Amy Boisvert and Sparky (Darcroft Sparky ITD), ETD 4/17
Karen Kelley and Blue (Ch Seawind’s Ruffin Up Da Crew ATD), ETD 12/16
Theresa Bricker and Sunshine (KJ’s Daydreamer), ETD 9/16
Stacy Dickinson CTDI and Lupin (Wyndjamr’s Reflections of a Blue Moon ), ETD 2/16
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Reggie (Suncoast’s Lt Reggie Barclay of LI), ETD 2/15
Robert & Mary Lynch and Kallie (Clingmey’s Keeshond Garden’s Kallie), ETD 2/15
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Kallie (Clingmey’s Keeshond Garden’s Kallie), ETD 2/15
Jean Christensen CTDI and BeeGee (Cliffouse Kristenborn Saturday Night Fever), ETD 2/15
Stacie Beasley CTDI and Clancy (ALCH RO2 UJJ Beasley’s Fancy Chief Clancy RA CGC UADJJ TDCH), ETD 12/13

Kooikerhondje

Elaine Chan-Whitlow ATDI and Moo Moo Pie (Amazing Blija Van Den Iserman Hoeve ITD), ETD 9/17
Richard Lyes and Merlin (Amber’s Vagabond V.D. Toetesteijn ETD), ETD 11/15

Kuvasz

Anne Bachewich CTDI and AJ (Brantwood’s Anne Joya), ETD 8/13

Labrador Retriever

Cathy Miller and Holly (AlpyneAir Forget Me Not ATD), ETD 12/17
Gail Wild and River (Castle Raven River ATD), ETD 10/17
Kai Winchester and Pala (Palace ATD), ETD 10/17
Andrew Bignell ATDI and Oscar (Oscar Bignell ETD), ETD 10/17
Anne Chapman and Gracie (Dancing Tiny Tara ATD), ETD 9/17
Franna Pitt and Villa (Winroc Virtual Villainess, CD, TDU, RE, NAJ, ATD), ETD 8/17
Khara Schuetzner and Blitzkrieg (Wildberry Blitzkrig Vom Schuetzwell Seeker NTD), ETD 8/17
Bobbi Rakita and Riley (Rakita’s Riley ATD), ETD 8/17
Beth Renee Menini and Pepper (Wetland’s Peppermint Splash ITD), ETD 6/17
Lida Pat Harris and Ruby (Ruby Harris), ETD 6/17
Peggy Cushard and Lena (Cushard’s Princess Thumbelina ATD), ETD 5/17
Nicole Richer CTDI and Ninja (), ETD 5/17
Kelsey Czemske and Dozer (Dozer ATD), ETD 4/17
Kathryn Pate and Luna (Eromit’s Dark Side of the Moon ATD), ETD 12/16
Lenna S. Knox and Swyn (Swyn y Llyn ATD), ETD 10/16
Maria Branco and Scherzo (Chezenko Wishing Well), ETD 10/16
Debbi Snyder CTDI and Indy (Summit Farm’s Independence Day), ETD 8/16
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Gibson (Gibson XXXVI), ETD 6/16
Kathy Sugitani and True (), ETD 5/16
Jennifer Willms and Harry (Harry Willms), ETD 3/16
Barbara Wert and Lori (Guide Dog’s Luau Lori), ETD 2/16
Lynn Peffley ATDI and Charlie Brown (Kingsland’s Charlie Brown ETD), ETD 2/16
Samantha Perkins and Homer (Go Big or Go Home), ETD 1/16
Marion C. O'Neil CTDI and Ziva (Mizz Ziva), ETD 11/15
Karen Coppola and Duckee (KC’s Sparkling Cold Duck), ETD 11/15
Heather Schneider and Emma (Eromit’s Jane Austen), ETD 9/15
Tamara L. Tucker CTDI and Abe (Hero Dogs Abraham Lincoln), ETD 8/15
Andrew Telford and Ben (Trialwise Elliot Buttons), ETD 7/15
Brandi Coyner and Jet (Jet Black Stealth Bomber), ETD 5/15
Brandi Coyner and Riley (Gonna Getcha All Riled Up), ETD 5/15
Nina Kujawska CTDI and Lenny (), ETD 4/15
Jeff Dentler CTDI and Chase (), ETD 4/15
Corinne Dziuba and Timber (Eromit’s Shiver Me Timber), ETD 4/15
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Faith (Faith Odessa Vitanovec), ETD 3/15
Crystal Meadows and Charlie (Sir Charles on Henrico), ETD 2/15
Cassandra Newell and Sig (Intl/Nat CH, UKC CH, USJ K7s’ Sig’s Ridin’ Shotgun CGC, RN, SPD, FO, THD, RATS, ORT, ETD), ETD 12/14
Marie Moy and Bubba (Bubba), ETD 11/14
Marie Moy and Georgia Belle (Miss Georgia Belle), ETD 11/14
Elaine B. Johnson and Molly (Little Miss Molly of Silverado), ETD 8/14
Lisa Gunn CTDI and Lily (Gunn’s Lily of Watson Bridge CD RN CGC CA), ETD 6/14
Beth Renee Menini and Skyy (Wetland’s Tanguary Twist), ETD 4/14
William Cripps and Axel (Ganderwood Axel), ETD 4/14
Lauren Watson CTDI and Aria (Aria Nymeria Everdeen), ETD 2/14
Ann Hogg CTDI and Barley (Amber Bock Barley), ETD 12/13
Ricky Perrin and Harry (), ETD 10/13
Diane Oskerka and Lily (Gregoire’s Wrigley’s Ivy), ETD 5/13
Emily Cassell and Maddie (Madeleine Belle), ETD 9/12
Cheryl Viera CTDI and Willow (Little Willow), ETD 4/12
Nicole Schimpf and Addie (Addie), ETD 1/12
Alex Albin and Axel (Gimme Grace's Holding It Together), ETD 12/11
April Dawkins CTDI and Lyndie (), ETD 9/11
Karina Lannard and Nala (Nala Sunshine Lannard), ETD 12/10
Sandra Guzzetti and Creeker (Gallo’s Phoenix of Fallcreek, CGC, TD), ETD 2/09
Jennifer Bailey and Townshend (Ravenwood A Little is Enough CD RA), ETD 12/08

Lagotto Romagnolo

Melita Rogers CTDI and Aria (IL NASO SA AROMA ARIA ETD), ETD 11/16
Melita Rogers CTDI and Lilly (Suzaluca Lilly Larkin), ETD 5/13

Lakeland Terrier

Lori Napoli and Phoebe (Glacieridge Fifty Hot Cross Buns), ETD 2/16

Leonberger

Sarah Hatton and Memphis (Lyndordream Simba ATD), ETD 1/18
Sonya Birch and Myles (Kumnc Myles of Birch Bark), ETD 11/17

Lhasa Apso

Sue Ridgley and Coco (Karlyn Ridgley’s Luigi Coco Chinetti, CGC), ETD 12/15

Löwchen

Sandra LaCroix CTDI and Piccolo (Stars and Stripes Piccolo), ETD 9/16
Linsey Moeskops and Kai (BE CH NED CH LU CH BEvetCH NEDvetCH BISvet BWBE’14 BeW’14 BVWBE’15 BVW’15 VW’15 Kai de la Maison Dominique AG1 GP1 MCFT TDUD ETD DSA), ETD 9/15

Lurcher

Vidhyalakshmi Karthikeyan and Beanie (), ETD 12/17
Jo Page and Rufus (), ETD 12/16
Ruth Sheller and Layla (), ETD 8/16
Rosie Reid CTDI and Pixel (), ETD 6/15

Madagascar Coton de Tulear

Jan Zevkovich and Tesla (MCTCA Tesla Clinton of Great Lakes Cotons), ETD 9/16

Magyar Vizsla

Julia Pickel and Phine (Seraphina), ETD 4/15

Maltese

Deborah Gardiner and Eli (Eli Jackson Gardiner ITD), ETD 4/17
Celia Roberts CTDI and Max (Maximus et Minimus), ETD 5/16
Martha Tiller and Jordy (Crisandra Petite Crossing Jordan, BN, PCD, ATD), ETD 7/15
Marisa Oh Chen and Obi Wan Chenobi (Bellarata’s You Better Believe It), ETD 7/13
Aastha Gaur and Gustave (Crime Master Guga), ETD 6/13
Joanie Carqueville and Chadwick (Shanlyn’s Keep’N The Chadwick CD BN RE), ETD 5/13

Manchester Terrier

Nicole Sales and Kenji (Kenji ETD CAA CGCA), ETD 2/14

Manchester Terrier (Toy)

Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Sprint (Regal’s Sheez The Fastest V Trinity CD BN RE AX AXJ OF CGC TT HOF CD BN RE AX AXJ OF CGC TT HOF ATD), ETD 1/15
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Speed Racer (Ch. Layclyf Mint Chip CDX RAE AX AXJ NFP CGC TT HOF ATD), ETD 1/15
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Quest (Fwaggle V Regal Arcade Fire ATD), ETD /

Mastiff

Christopher Schumacher ATDI and Max (Maximus), ETD 1/13

McNab Shepherd

Michelle Butler CTDI and Tootsie (My Tootsie Girl), ETD 3/14

*Miniature Horse

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Rose (Flying Dust Ombre Rose), ETD 11/15

Miniature Pinscher

Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Emily Hope (Carbonell’s Emily Hope ETD), ETD 3/17
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Foster (Carbonell’s Foster Reid ATD), ETD 3/17
Jodie Havens and Zim (DJS Invader Zim, CGC), ETD 9/14
Cheryl Partridge and Java (Java), ETD 10/12

*Mixed Breed

Beth Higginbotham and Hans (Higgz Frozen Prince ATD), ETD 1/18
Rachel Hack and Kibeth (Silver Arrow’s The Disreputable Dog ATD), ETD 1/18
Beth Higginbotham and Anna (Higgz Frozen Princess ATD), ETD 1/18
Lynsey Mcminimee and Piper (Curly Piper ATD), ETD 1/18
Celine Lam and Woody (), ETD 1/18
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Scuddlebutt (), ETD 1/18
Mercedes Osolin and Raven (), ETD 12/17
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Bea (), ETD 12/17
Madison Bensdorp ATDI and Dusty (), ETD 12/17
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Pan (Pandemonum ATD), ETD 12/17
Melanie Kreker and Apollo (), ETD 12/17
Amanda Abs and Molly (Molly Abs ATD), ETD 12/17
Samantha Cunningham and Toby (Toby Falcor the Luck Dragon ATD), ETD 12/17
Jillian Fadun and Pickett (), ETD 12/17
Suzanne Dubnicka CTDI and River (River Dubnicka CGCA ATD), ETD 11/17
Jennifer Lueck ATDI and Branson (Branson O’Brien ATD), ETD 11/17
Tiffany Sylvester and Klover (Klover Leigh ATD), ETD 11/17
Dianne Schoenberg and Cooper (The Fabulous Mini Cooper ATD), ETD 11/17
Ariel N. Baber CTDI and Halligan (Zero to Hero ATD), ETD 11/17
Michelle Smith and Mesa (), ETD 11/17
Brett Roberts and Stella (Stella the Border Aussie ATD), ETD 11/17
Amy Brewis and Meggy (Nutmeg Brewis CGC ATD), ETD 11/17
Sue McNulty and Flynn (Flynn McNulty ATD), ETD 11/17
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Willa (Willa Do It Right ETD), ETD 11/17
Maya Rego and Denver (Mile High Expectations ATD), ETD 10/17
Samantha Cunningham and Mia (How Can I Resist Momma Mia CGC ETD), ETD 10/17
Samantha Cunningham and Thunder (Thunder from Down Under CGC ETD), ETD 10/17
Grace Nogan and Bonnie (Bonnie of Day Farm ATD), ETD 10/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Lilah (Miss De Lilah Darling Doodle ETD), ETD 10/17
Judith Freedman and Mushy (Mushy Freedman ITD), ETD 10/17
Cassie Zydek and Kane (Kane A Roo CL2 CL3 CGC ATD), ETD 10/17
Sara Quackenbush and Perrin (), ETD 10/17
Imogen Woodman CTDI and Millie (), ETD 10/17
Ashley Triffo and Nova (), ETD 10/17
Rachel Lyn Woodward and Kyra (), ETD 10/17
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bruce (Bruce Creamer ATD), ETD 9/17
Allison S. King CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski NTD), ETD 9/17
Sarah A. Shelanski CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski NTD), ETD 9/17
Deniece Johnson CTDI and Truman (), ETD 9/17
Jennifer Allen and Logan (), ETD 9/17
Alecia Salus CTDI and Lilly (Lilly Belle Kasee NTD), ETD 9/17
Barbara Thomas ATDI and Riley (Riley Joe ITD), ETD 9/17
Sarah Ridley and Keara (), ETD 9/17
Joy Dyson and Sgt. Pepper (Sergeant Pepper Promises and Prevails), ETD 9/17
Karen Profenna CTDI and Sophie (Sophie Profenna ITD), ETD 9/17
Brenda Degnan-Kormylo and TUVI (TUVI CGC ATD), ETD 9/17
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Wynn Star (Wynn Stars White Lighting ), ETD 9/17
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and LB (), ETD 9/17
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and Roxy (), ETD 9/17
Belinda Young and Wilbur (), ETD 8/17
Christine Renner and Lodi (), ETD 8/17
Crystal Blaker CTDI and Wrigley (Wrigley Blaker ETD), ETD 8/17
Thyra Powers CTDI and Dixie (), ETD 8/17
Shelly Turner and Tess (), ETD 8/17
Thyra Powers CTDI and Ozzie (Ozzie Powers ), ETD 8/17
Diane Becker and Audrey (Audrey Becker ATD), ETD 8/17
Bonnie Whisnant and Gus (), ETD 7/17
Carole Husein CTDI and Sally (), ETD 7/17
Laura Wilson and Pi (Life of Pi ATD), ETD 7/17
Kari Trotsky and Yogi (), ETD 7/17
Donna Jackson CTDI and Kate (Kate the Wonder Dog ATD), ETD 7/17
Florenza Pizanis CTDI and Busta (Busta Rooby-Doo ATD), ETD 7/17
Lisa Yates and Nelson (), ETD 6/17
Marla Matera and LEO (Leo Matera), ETD 6/17
Bailey Preston and Bella (BellaTheBall ETD), ETD 6/17
Jennifer Nelson and Inara (Can’t Take The Sky From Me ATD), ETD 6/17
Brandie Sims CTDI and Charlie (), ETD 6/17
Jeanette Rowsell and Ace (), ETD 6/17
Cheryl Partridge and Rift (), ETD 6/17
Janilee Benell CTDI and Fuzz (The Fuzz, CGN RL1 ETD), ETD 6/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Toby (Rub A Dub Tub ATD), ETD 6/17
Tony Hahn and Cali (Cali Hahn ETD), ETD 5/17
Julia Mueller CTDI and Tesla (), ETD 5/17
Claire Cochemé CTDI and Lexi (), ETD 5/17
Emily Garland CTDI and Whodunnit “Dunn” (NSeine Detective Game), ETD 5/17
Linda Starbuck and Harley (Harley Sage ATD), ETD 5/17
Deborah Auer and Cheater (Ceilidh if Ya Can’t Beat ‘Em ATD), ETD 5/17
Kimberly Dykstra and Snookie (), ETD 5/17
Janaye Kearns and Colt (Colt Kearns ATD), ETD 5/17
Kimberly Dykstra and Milo (), ETD 4/17
Corinne Sollows and Freya (Freya Sollows ETD), ETD 4/17
Tracy L. Kraftchisin and Callie (Callie Kraftchisin ATD), ETD 4/17
Diane Cranston and Sky (), ETD 4/17
Linda Ryan and Tinker (Tinker Ryan ATD), ETD 4/17
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Franklin (Carbonell’s Franklin Lewis ATD), ETD 4/17
Susan Bell and Jesse (Jesse Bear Bell ATD), ETD 4/17
Maggie Weston and Jessie (Vista’s Jessie Girl RE FDC AX AXJ NF DN CGCA RL-1 ETD), ETD 4/17
Margaret Whitehead and Buzz (), ETD 3/17
Tracy Hill and Mollie (Good Gollie Miss Mollie ITD), ETD 3/17
Tracy Hill and Jake (Jake’s on Fire! NTD), ETD 3/17
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Bobby (JimsPalBob), ETD 3/17
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Bentley (Bentley Kayganiewicz NTD), ETD 3/17
Kala Sizemore and Ivy (River’s Blue Ivy), ETD 3/17
Kathi Jo Zornes and Beck (Colonel Charles Beckwith 2xCGC THDN THD TWT TDIA THDA CGCA THDX RN NTD THDD TDIAOV ATD), ETD 3/17
Viki Smartt and Ally (Ally VIII), ETD 3/17
Laura Hart and Pebbles (), ETD 3/17
Sophie Penson and Ducky (Ducky ETD), ETD 3/17
Gwen Carr and Payton (Nataki’s Life in the Fast Lane), ETD 3/17
Greg Laslo CTDI and Stella (Chupacabra in Cute Boots), ETD 2/17
Janet Waters CTDI and Serra (Serra Plain and Tall AX AXJ NF T2B TKP CL1-R CL1-F CL1-H NAC NJC CA NW3 NW3-V NW3-C L1I L1C SD-S ETD), ETD 2/17
Kate Wesolowski and Ruby (Ruby In The Rough ATD), ETD 2/17
Gerry Stephens and Evan (Evan Hoff CGC), ETD 2/17
Peggy Stevens and Rags (Raggedy Ann Stevens ATD), ETD 2/17
Illyana Golden and Finnick (), ETD 2/17
Tina Sawicki and Piper (), ETD 2/17
Michelle Lauch and Chester (), ETD 2/17
Timothy R. Hartsock and Jewels (), ETD 1/17
Kelly Castle and Zuri (Shameless Poc-Ket of Petunia’s CGC, RA, CA, RATS, OA, OAJ, ATD), ETD 1/17
Rosemary Elwell and Ilka (Ilka Of Pear Orchard Cemetery ATD), ETD 1/17
Alicia Attfield and Valentina (), ETD 1/17
Tania Butler and Sky (), ETD 12/16
Linda Damiani and Bubba (), ETD 12/16
Tegan Moore CTDI and Vesper (), ETD 12/16
Julia Coxhead and Flora (), ETD 12/16
Karla Krieg ATDI and Wilbur (), ETD 11/16
Darlena Hardy and Kimber (Kimber Dawn Hardy ITD), ETD 10/16
Lisa Strouse ATDI and Mariah (), ETD 10/16
Gina Burger and Brody (Mr. Brody Longfellow Wiggle-Tail Burger ETD), ETD 10/16
Laura Breckheimer and Tommie (Lily Tomlin ATD), ETD 10/16
Katherine Mather and Chipper (), ETD 10/16
Cassandra Dufresne and Zoey (), ETD 10/16
Paula King and Rose (), ETD 9/16
Soja Crockford CTDI and Abbey (Abbey Rose), ETD 9/16
Jasmine Mackay and Sparkie (), ETD 8/16
Katie Manning ATDI and Bear (Archer’s Grin and Bear It PCD RI RN ATD CGN), ETD 8/16
Robin Murray CTDI and Stuart (Stuart ‘Squirt’ Murray), ETD 7/16
Cheryl Teale and Checkers (), ETD 7/16
Virginia Brophy ATDI and Ferris (SAM’s Ferris Wheel Ohhh Yeahhhh), ETD 7/16
Kelsie Krein ATDI and Bella (Bella Noche CGCA ATD), ETD 6/16
Jennifer DeGarmo CTDI and Tucker (), ETD 6/16
Nicole Behnke and Loka (), ETD 5/16
Kathi Hall CTDI and Maggie (Maggie Mae), ETD 5/16
Sharon Bugelli and Coco (), ETD 5/16
Carol Meyer and Lulu (Lulu Belle of the Ball), ETD 5/16
Vanessa Healey and Teddy (Fate’s Bear of Inspiration), ETD 5/16
Skylar Landis and Auggie (MABCR Auggie), ETD 5/16
Amber Oliver CTDI and Tucker (Tucker the BC), ETD 4/16
Bee Betts and Patch (), ETD 4/16
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Beasley (Good Beasley), ETD 4/16
Kris Thomas and Kevin (Kevin James Thomas Jr.), ETD 4/16
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Icey (Icing on the Cake MX MXJ MJB OF CA CGCA ATD), ETD 3/16
Debbie Blythe CTDI and Fetch! (Fetch! CGC RATI RATN ETD), ETD 3/16
Mary Green and Augie (Augie VIII), ETD 3/16
Sindja Thiel and Pepe (), ETD 3/16
Dana Hart CTDI and Ice (), ETD 2/16
Heather Trudell and Reba (), ETD 2/16
Sheila Gibbons and Renegade (DeVareHarri’s Underground Renegade), ETD 2/16
Barbara L. Zeiger and Rex (Lehew’s Nobel Hunter of Timber Ridge), ETD 1/16
Martina Schmidt and Don Juan (), ETD 1/16
Rebecca Jillian Trippi and Gus (Gustov Cobre Bobsled the Gray), ETD 1/16
Samantha Perkins and Josie (Just Josie BN RN CGC CD-C RL1 RATI RATS), ETD 1/16
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Margo (American Super Margo Scarlette), ETD 1/16
Helen Byrne and Nellie (), ETD 1/16
Ana Hourahine and Houston (), ETD 1/16
Cari Coston ATDI and Jace (), ETD 1/16
Stephanie Anderson and Jayme (), ETD 1/16
Katy Hall and Lucy (), ETD 1/16
Sarah McManaman ATDI and Zephyr (), ETD 1/16
Andrea Lengi and Audie (), ETD 1/16
Megan Rose Taylor and Ruby (Ruby the Superdog), ETD 1/16
Stacey Spanovich Damm CTDI and Ruby (), ETD 12/15
Kelly Ernewein-Stilson CTDI and Dexter (Ernewein-Stilson’s Hit Pay Dirt), ETD 12/15
Graham and Jenn Steel and Noel (), ETD 12/15
Doug Howell and Torch (Howell’s Torch ETD), ETD 12/15
Tiff Shao and Soro (), ETD 12/15
Antoni Ramirez and Rory (Roar Like You Mean It), ETD 12/15
Shari Santos and Leeloo (), ETD 12/15
Kimberly Hough CTDI and Denver (Red Cedar Drive’s Mile High Multi), ETD 11/15
Sandy Cammell and Zeus (), ETD 11/15
Dani Miller and Murphy (), ETD 11/15
Martha Milli and Bailey (Milli’s Bailey), ETD 11/15
Brianne Statz and Pepper (), ETD 11/15
Rhonda Noetzelman and Rolo (Loving the Chocolate and Carmel), ETD 11/15
Joanne Wudrich and Luna (), ETD 11/15
Heidi Priester and Lina (), ETD 11/15
E Karen Williamson and Aiko (), ETD 10/15
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Junie (Juniper), ETD 10/15
Lisa Sipe and Sundance (), ETD 10/15
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Tater (AgiTater), ETD 10/15
Lea Griffin and Ladybug (), ETD 9/15
Judy Girard and Tango (Kentucky Tango), ETD 9/15
Barb King and Toblerone (), ETD 9/15
Janice Ramsey and Mac (Mac Ramsey), ETD 9/15
Janice Ramsey and Riley (Riley Ramsey), ETD 9/15
Dr. Astrid Porges and Fibi (), ETD 9/15
Debbie Markwick CTDI and Vinnie (), ETD 9/15
Hannah Hutt and Sophie (), ETD 7/15
Sheri McCullough and Delilah (Delilah DSA ATD), ETD 7/15
Fay Benjamin and Stevie (), ETD 7/15
Dia Bates and William (Mr Blue Sky), ETD 7/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Joy (Joyful ATD), ETD 7/15
Charlotte Dzuba and Brina (Sabrina), ETD 6/15
Shannon Wallace CTDI and Niso (), ETD 6/15
Roberta Earle CTDI and Cassie (), ETD 6/15
Shelly Hanwell and Samara (), ETD 6/15
Cheryl Lynn Pinnock and Tru (Trudy), ETD 6/15
Talia Byers and Bayonet (Byers All In Fix Bayonets), ETD 5/15
Wendi Mitzel and Bristol (Thunder Valley Short Stack), ETD 5/15
Tessa Savelkoel and Puck (), ETD 5/15
Shelly Hanwell and Lily (), ETD 5/15
Beth Mann CTDI and Bob (), ETD 5/15
Chris Jansen and Lexi (), ETD 5/15
Katrina Mauldin and Dexter (), ETD 5/15
Emily E. Fundaugh and Napoleon (), ETD 5/15
Tena Parker CTDI and Shayne ( ATD), ETD 5/15
Tena Parker CTDI and Rio (Rioting Rio ATD), ETD 5/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mitch (Corbomite Thru And Thru), ETD 4/15
Natalie Reusch and Boxie (Boxie Reusch), ETD 4/15
Kristin Honey and Casey (Casey Davidson Honey), ETD 4/15
Adria Errico and Freya (Freya of Mount Evans), ETD 4/15
Joni Grant and Tinker (), ETD 4/15
Megan Molloy and Robbie (Sir Jollie Blobby Robstar), ETD 4/15
Joyce Pedicini and Pauly (Sir Flat Pants Pauly ETD), ETD 3/15
Hailey Goulais and Buddy (), ETD 3/15
Dr. Donna K Buechler-Furey and Raven (Buechler-Furey Raven), ETD 3/15
Jesse Wade Reichart and Sadie (Sweet Sadie Brown), ETD 3/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Blaise (American Super Blaise Reigns), ETD 3/15
Cody Hall ATDI and Ava (), ETD 3/15
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Candy (), ETD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sirin (), ETD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Bonsai (), ETD 3/15
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Emerald (Emerald May), ETD 2/15
Dianne Gabel and Dallas (Giddy-Up-N-Go Dallas), ETD 2/15
Linda Scannell and Annie (Lil Orphan Annie Comes Home ETD), ETD 1/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sophie (), ETD 1/15
Rob Montague and Layla (Layla Montague), ETD 1/15
Rachel Fliger CTDI and Bella (), ETD 12/14
Michelle Euteneier ATDI and Phoenix (), ETD 12/14
Dana Harris and Jade (Jady Lady Harris BN RE OA AXJ OF CGCA), ETD 11/14
Megan Bassett and Rufus (Rufus Bassett), ETD 11/14
Sara Scott ATDI and Ranger (), ETD 10/14
Kate Renner and Baker (Ingomar Di Mancini Torsione Pane CAX2, RN, RL1, ETD, CGC, TT), ETD 10/14
Kate Hinner CTDI and Zorro (), ETD 10/14
Debbie Bickford CTDI and Ludo (Ludo Bickford), ETD 9/14
Julia Mueller CTDI and Khazi (), ETD 9/14
Debbie Sherman CTDI and Yahtzee (Yahtzee Fun & Games), ETD 8/14
Dani Hudson and Mack (McKinley ‘Mack’ Hudson), ETD 8/14
Jane Allen and Arthur (), ETD 7/14
Kenneth Johnson and Charlie (Charlie Johnson), ETD 7/14
Andrea Lengi and Pye (Pye-Dog), ETD 7/14
Kate Lloyd CTDI and Badger (), ETD 7/14
Amy S. Reese and Hoosier (Hoosier Magoo), ETD 6/14
Kathleen Jenkins and Alleye (), ETD 5/14
Brittany Robinson CTDI and Penelope (Penelope), ETD 3/14
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Struppi (Struppi), ETD 1/14
Izzie Keyes and Jackson (), ETD 10/13
Vicki Brown CTDI and Kate (TDCH Kowabunga Kate), ETD 9/13
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Griffin (Griffin), ETD 8/13
Kathy Mayer CTDI and Kaydee (), ETD 8/13
Rachel Lane CTDI and Dustin (Dustin Alexander Lane), ETD 7/13
Erin Young ATDI and Wylie (Wylie), ETD 7/13
Lisa Sockriter and Ariella (Ariella Surfgirl CGCA, ETD), ETD 6/13
Mary Brick and Pepper (Pepper), ETD 6/13
Kim Antonio and Sawyer (Sawyer), ETD 4/13
Robin Murray CTDI and Simon (Simon “Spike” Murray), ETD 2/13
Leah Thye and Tanker (Tanker Thye), ETD 2/13
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Marlee (Marlee), ETD 1/13
Sylvia van Doorn and Charli (O. GR. CH. Charli Girl Rae 30108AR), ETD 1/13
Beren Garrity and Ransom (), ETD 1/13
Karen Kathka CTDI and Trevor (Trevor’s Nightime Miracle), ETD 12/12
Annalisa Thompson and Roxy (Diamond In The Ruff, NTD, ITD, ATD), ETD 12/12
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Duzi (CBC Duzi Ratel), ETD 11/12
Shannon Thier CTDI and Pongo (Pongo), ETD 11/12
Judith Guthrie ATDI and Buddha (Dark Moon Buddha), ETD 11/12
Maya Ziolkowska and Shivon (Shivon), ETD 9/12
Paul Withun and Brutus (Brutus Withun), ETD 7/12
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Razz (Mad Razz), ETD 6/12
Kim Sipple ATDI and Scout (U-AG11 URO-1 U-CD SCOUT’N OUT THE FUN CD AM-CD NA NAJ RN SG SJ NAC NCC NJC TN-N NTD ITD ATD ETD TDI CGC), ETD 4/12
Katherine Ferger CTDI and Zelda (Zelda), ETD 1/12
Tricia Waples CTDI and Tria (Tria), ETD 12/11
Melita Rogers CTDI and Jessie (Jessie), ETD 12/11
Melita Rogers CTDI and Abbey (Abbey CGC, Delta Therapy Dog), ETD 11/11
Diana Atfield and Bosley (Bosley), ETD 10/11
Kimberly Chappell and Zoë (KC’s High Flying Zoë, CGC, TDIA, ETD), ETD 9/11
Rayna Stout CTDI and Lyric (Rayn’s Lyric Armani), ETD 8/11
Karen Profenna CTDI and Hailey (), ETD 8/11
Mary Dzialo ATDI and Ranger (Ranger Walker), ETD 2/11
Diana Atfield and Olivia (), ETD 9/10
Kathrine Bowman and Clue (), ETD 9/10
Cindy Otto CTDI and Dolce’ (Dolcetto), ETD 9/10
Deanna Langan and Flint (), ETD /

Mudi

Lynda Koserski and Zwack (Herdabout Artic Just A Nip ETD), ETD 4/17

Neapolitan Mastiff

Pam Wiles CTDI and Ottis (), ETD 3/16

Newfoundland

Tiffany Moran and Angus (IntCh Coal Harbor’s Mighty Angus CD BN RE WDIII CGC ETD), ETD 4/15
Roseann Benson and Cleo (Dingle Cleopatra Janetka), ETD 11/11

Norwegian Buhund

Jasmine Tata and Kinzi (Jorund Kinzi ETD), ETD 6/17
Jasmine Tata and Finna (Trollheimen Cara Finna ETD), ETD 6/17
Valina Dawson and Otto (Ch. MADEOFGOLDOTTO ATD), ETD 4/17
Valina Dawson and Axel (Zodiac’s Nobel Axel ATD), ETD 4/17

Norwich Terrier

Ali Hayes and Cyril (Ragus Fabulous Clown), ETD 2/16
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Cassie (TDCH Tebrun Chocolate Muffin), ETD 6/15
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Merlin (Tebrun Favour), ETD 1/15
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Taylor (Tebrun Timothy), ETD 10/14
Ali Hayes and Toby (Ragus Double O’Seven), ETD 6/14

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

Cherie Bluhm and Echo (Foxgrove’s Reverberates RATN CGC ITD), ETD 4/17
Pam Jones CTDI and Cody (Aqueus Prairie Scout), ETD 2/16
Lisa Porter ATDI and Fennec (Tollwest Sugar Fox), ETD 8/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Spirit (Tollwest’s Wild Spirit), ETD 5/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Zeppelin (Tollwest’s Whole Lotta Love), ETD 5/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Jelly (Javahill Tollwest’s Taste Of Freedom), ETD 4/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Cinder (Tollwest’s Taken By Surprise), ETD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Sriracha (Tollwest’s Sinfully Spicy), ETD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Skittles (Tollwest Taste The Rainbow), ETD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Ducky (Tollwest’s Puddle Of Joy), ETD 3/15
Caryl Darling and Morgan (Pikkinokka’s Captain Morgan RN, CGN), ETD 10/14
Michaela Frassine CTDI and Happy (Happygirl Golden Blackberrys), ETD 2/12

Old English Sheepdog

Jaclin Dunne and Ralphie (), ETD 6/17
Jaclin Dunne and Polly Wolly (), ETD 6/17
Dana Stafford and Piper (Jelabobs My Dream Come True), ETD 7/15

Olde English Bulldogge

Terri Hayes and Butler (Olde Bully Bakoa Butler ATD), ETD 10/17

Otterhound

Marie Harbacek and Gandolf (Frivole Gandolf), ETD 6/13

Papillon

Nancy Juda and April (Magic April Showers of Illusions BN CGCA ITD), ETD 11/17
Patricia Muraczewski CTDI and Blake (), ETD 8/17
Mary Hostetter and Swag (GCH CH Marrics Pirates Treasure AX AXJ OF TKP ETD), ETD 6/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Tino (GRCHS CH Valentino by Monarch CD PCD BN RE OA AXJ NF T2B THD RATN CGCA NT ATD), ETD 6/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Casanova (MACH Casanova’s Midnight Spirt CDX BN GN RAE MXB MJS NJP NF T2B CA THDA RATN CGCA ATD), ETD 5/17
Diane Gailit and Skylar (Skylar Bleu ETD), ETD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy and RipTide (Shady Lanes Lightning Bolt), ETD 5/17
Kim DeBenedictis and Gazzoo (KD’s Gazzoo), ETD 4/17
Melanie Harriman and Fergie (Sunmead’s Auburn Duchess), ETD 3/17
Mary Hager CTDI and Ricco (Monarch’s It’s Amore ETD), ETD 1/17
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Arden (Braylor’s Arcadian Forest of Eve, ETD), ETD 11/16
Chris Primmer and Jordi (Topflite One For the Money), ETD 9/16
Ellen Kurland CTDI and Magic (MACH Utopian Lil Bit of Majic ETD), ETD 1/16
Linda D. Keast and Lili (Myfriend Lilith of the Shire), ETD 10/15
Linda D. Keast and Eli (Mycroft Pinpaps Ricochet), ETD 10/15
Daniel P. Couch and Arbeitsheim Joy (Arbeitsheim Joy To The World CDX, RE, AX, AXJ, XF, CA, CGCA), ETD 6/15
Lezlie Couch and Freckles (Arbeitsheim Designer Freckles), ETD 6/15
Diana Drewes and JayJay (Lamineros Nintendo), ETD 4/15
Diana Drewes and Toffee (Lamineros Toffee Fee), ETD 4/15
Britta Kalff and Bjelle (Beloved Bjelle Binti vom Zauberwald), ETD 4/15
Vicki Rasmussen and Yoshi (Clairus Akai Let’s A Go CGC ETD), ETD 12/14
Joan Dandy and Bentley (), ETD 8/14
Mary Lantis and Jayde (Wildcard Better Than Diamonds ETD), ETD 3/14
Ethel Mercer CTDI and Zip (MACH Oakhills Zippin’ Around CDX RE MXB MJB CGCA ETD), ETD 12/13
Diana Squicciarini CTDI and Glinda (Medlee’s Ruby Slippers CGC), ETD 7/13
Gail Hundley and Charlie (Peanut’s Charlie Brown ), ETD 8/12
Ellen Kurland CTDI and Lil Bit (Wild Card’s Courteous Canine Lil Bit), ETD 7/12
Linda White CTDI and Buster (Gamblers Busterbrown White), ETD 4/12
Sharon Yildiz and Dash (Topflite Dash 4 Cash ETD), ETD 2/12

Parson Russell Terrier

Kathy Weaver CTDI and Cody (Silver Creek Kodachrome ETD), ETD 7/17
Mark Timmins and Rosie (), ETD 4/16
Wendy Cook and Bandit (Auldtoby’s Bounding Boy), ETD 8/15
Dawn Pribyl and Lex (Alexander Lu Third Star), ETD 11/14
Liz Carter ATDI and Drew (Jacks Wild Wicked Brew), ETD 7/14
Hannah Starr and Pepper (Pacolito Playmaker), ETD 6/14
Hannah Starr and Chilli (Pacolito Phormula Two), ETD 6/14
Edie Williams CTDI and Magic (Magic Johnson), ETD 2/12

Patterdale Terrier

Emma Dowson and Daisy (), ETD 2/15

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Samantha Williams and Diva (Golden Road’s A Cappella ATD), ETD 1/18
James Hager and Tango (Croswynd Formal Tactics ATD), ETD 9/17
Kim Johnson and Simon (R Inquisitive Simon AX, MXJ, NF, CGCA, CGCU, TKA, ATD), ETD 7/17
Brianne Wyatt and Hercules (Croswynd’s Iron Gentleman ATD), ETD 7/17
Marty Abair and Kirby (Sippiwisset Curb Your Enthusiasm), ETD 4/17
Delania McNatt and Annie (UKC/INT’L CH Haystacks Make Way For Annie CGC RN HIC RATI UFA USA ATD), ETD 3/17
Melanie Chapman and Ace (Croswynd Ace Up My Sleeve ITD), ETD 1/17
Lori Nichol CTDI and Emmy (Academy’s Choice ETD), ETD 1/17
Lori Nichol CTDI and Teller (Amsburg’s Odeon Now Showing ATD), ETD 1/17
Kylee Karre and Toski (Petoskey’s Charm ATD), ETD 11/16
Elena Miskowiec CTDI and Stella (Sheza Lil Wannabe Star), ETD 8/16
Clarissa Bergeman CTDI and Simon (Elf Saddle Simon Fitzrowdy), ETD 7/16
Karen Perusek and Grace (Llandians Storm In A Teacup), ETD 6/16
Naomi Marsh and Bashi (), ETD 12/15
Delania McNatt and Bayle (UKC/INT’L CH Crackerjacks Blazin Okie Charm HIC RN CGCA NTD ITD ATD), ETD 10/15
Delania McNatt and Tasha (UKC/INT’L CH Haystack Acres Sage Treasure CGCA RN NTD ITD ATD), ETD 10/15
Sarah Crane and Hector (Letalone Creek Hector the Protector), ETD 9/15
Sue Maltais and Taz (), ETD 4/15
Angela M. Hicks and Stretch (Stretch II), ETD 10/14
Susan Brogan CTDI and Finn (Elf Saddle Finrod Edennil, CGC, RL1, ETD), ETD 6/14
Laura Hamer and Snitch (Northrun HP’s Golden Snitch), ETD 2/14
Susan Jackson and Jeli (Absolute Princess Paws On Fire Jeli Beli), ETD 1/14
Mary Hoelzl and Ember (Peri Lane Angelfire AX, OAJ, UD), ETD 8/11
Debra Lynch and Tinkerbelle (TACh3 Tinkerbelle W-FD/MF ETD), ETD 7/11

Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and Muse (CH Clancy’s Poetic Inspiration CD BN RAE ACT1 PCMH CGCA ATD), ETD 12/17
Mary Evans and Remy (Clancy’s Remy Mon Cheri ATD), ETD 10/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and C.C. (CH Clancy’s The Wild N’ The Innocent CD BN RAE PAX AX MXP4 MXPB AXJ MJP4 MJPB T2BP PCMH RATN CGCA ATD), ETD 10/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Chili (MACH6 Clancy’s Capsaicin Rush VCD2 RAE MXG3 MJG3 OF T2B RHX2 CGCA ETD), ETD 7/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Salsa (Ch. MACH3 Clancy’s Bhut Jolokia VCD1 RAE MXS2 MJS2 NF T2B RHX2 CGCA ETD), ETD 7/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Maya (GCh. Ch. Gebeba Clancy Poetic Justice VCD1 RAE OA AXJ MXP MJP T2BP NW1 RHX CGCA ETD), ETD 4/17

Pharaoh Hound

Tabitha Perry and Zelda (DC Nefer-Temu For Your Eyes Only FCh MC RAE NW2), ETD 2/16
Tabitha Perry and Sabia (DC Nefer-Temu Samba Sabia Elite FCh CA MC RA OA NAJ NTD), ETD 2/16

Plott Hound

Shona Gagnon and Odie (), ETD 8/17
Kasandra Fleury and Oliver (Oliver Twist), ETD 12/14

Pointer

Kelly Grace and Fable (Cumbrian Solaris THDN TKA CGC ATD), ETD 1/18

Pomeranian

Michele Franklin and Zeeva (), ETD 6/15
Sheilah Gibson and Joker (Joker Lewis Gibson), ETD 8/11

Poodle (Miniature)

Natasha Franca and Saphira (), ETD 1/18
Debby DaCosta and Pynk (Jysta Pynk Diva from Golden Regia ATD), ETD 11/17
Maureen Urso and Finley (Finley Urso ATD), ETD 11/17
Chantal Rioux and Sundae (CH Palman Sundae Play’n for Keeps), ETD 11/17
Stephanie Gill and Shimmy (Campanile Clarion Burlesque ETD), ETD 8/17
Chantal Rioux and Mocha (CH Adelheid’s Coffeebean), ETD 7/17
Debby DaCosta and Kallysta (Lemuria’s Kallysta Wanna BYu), ETD 7/17
Debby DaCosta and P2 (Palman Mystic Phantom du Opera), ETD 7/17
Debby DaCosta and Krystal (Palman’s Krystal Blue Angel), ETD 7/17
Sandra Woodruff and Cyrus (InterCH UKC CH NHD AC AI PTA GCH CH De La Passion Dynamo SPOT-ON FDC CGCA CGCU TKP ATD), ETD 6/17
Maureen Koepp and Surfer Girl (CH BlackTie Dancing in the Surf ATD), ETD 6/17
Marie Black and Luke (Clarion Camelot Skywalker ATD), ETD 3/17
Kathleen M. Jensen and Willie (Jensen’s Willie Fido Lincoln ATD), ETD 12/16
Kathleen M. Jensen and Tad (Jensen’s Tad Fido Lincoln ATD), ETD 12/16
Marion Kong and Fizz (Arbaybee Give Em Hell at Whipcord), ETD 6/15
Yuching Desch CTDI and Bailey (Bailey Desch), ETD 5/15
Penny Noriega CTDI and Springer (), ETD 5/14
Kim Kane CTDI and Jiffy Jay (Karbit’s Diablo Grande Chili Pepper), ETD 5/14
Elizabethanne C. Stevens and Chase (Clarion to Catch a Thief, TD, RN, WV-N, TN-N, JS-N, NFD, CRO-II, ATD), ETD 10/13
Jan Conradt and Lucy (Lucy Rose), ETD 4/12
Jan Conradt and Dickens (Dealer's Little Dickens of Bonheur), ETD 4/12
Maya Fleming and Kiki (Kiki), ETD 1/12

Poodle (Standard)

Shelly Reinke and Burl (), ETD 1/18
Shawney Anderson Weisler and Jetty (Wildrose Madcap Jetty ITD), ETD 12/17
Pam Rogge and Jeeves (MACH 3 PACH Blue Sky Gentleman Jeeves ITD), ETD 12/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Oliver (Tova’s Onyx To Goodness ATD), ETD 11/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Cheers! (Carlyn’s Southern Comfort ATD), ETD 11/17
Audrey Oglesby and Olive (PV Dazzling Olive Penne ATD), ETD 11/17
Karen Weaver and Atom (Lynroy Atomic Secret ATD), ETD 11/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Dandy (Lockspur Yankee Pudel Dandy CD RN NJP THDA ATD), ETD 11/17
Kaleigh Wray and Olivia (Violet Enchanted Sky ETD), ETD 10/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Deacon (Whisper Ridge North to Alaska RN TD RATCHX CGC ETD), ETD 9/17
Faye Shank and Benny (Benjamin Rosebud Galen ETD), ETD 7/17
Sarah Learn and Tye (Isle of Black Tye Optional), ETD 7/17
Marie Black and Riley (Saneval Summertime Flyboy ATD), ETD 5/17
Jennifer Harmon and Whisper (Whisper in the Wind CD BN RE ACT 2 CGCA CGCU ATD), ETD 2/17
Amy Barth and Cabot (Lakeland’s Oakwind Extra Sharp), ETD 2/17
Rose LaBerdia and Star (Galore’s She’s So Sassy NTD), ETD 8/16
Rose LaBerdia and Beemer (Baby Dog Beemer NTD), ETD 8/16
Connie Large CTDI and Aspen (Natalie’s Lovin’ Large 4 The Rockies CGC, TDI), ETD 8/16
Connie Large CTDI and Bevviin (Patriot’s Lucky Charm R-FE/N, ETD), ETD 7/16
Kim Kane CTDI and Monet (Sisco’s Stuck On You), ETD 4/16
Eileen Hershberger and Shelagh (Shelagh CD, RN, ATD), ETD 4/16
Chrissi Schranz and Phoebe (Jasenak Double Trouble), ETD 3/16
Dondi Black CTDI and Toby (Ravenswood Toby Black), ETD 12/15
Karen Holden CTDI and Joy (Int’l Am CH Intrigue Spirit of Laetitia CGN, RE, HIC, AGNS, AGNJS, O-NAC, WV-O, TGN, NAP, NJP, NFP, PCC Versatile Poodle, ATD), ETD 12/15
Karen Holden CTDI and Charm (Laetitia Charmed By A Renegade, RN, ATD), ETD 12/15
Anita Quinn CTDI and Buster (), ETD 10/15
Laurie Abrams and Lalique (Chrystal’s Chromed Out Classic Silver Cloud), ETD 6/15
Catherine Magill and Piper (OTCH. Kushnivas Brielle CGN RE RL3 CRXMCL SHDM IAC), ETD 5/15
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Luna (Moonshine Magic Moonbeam), ETD 4/15
Katerina Jansen CTDI and Lizzy (), ETD 2/15
Rosemary Wilson and Willow (Laetitia Willow In A Nightwind ETD), ETD 1/15
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Journey (Sterling Lone Star Journey, CGC, THDA), ETD 10/14
Gail Beerman CTDI and Kalia (Windcrest’s Kalia Carolaine), ETD 9/14
Sheri Throop and Lucy (Lucinda Fae), ETD 3/14
Kalin Turri and Oakley (Oakley), ETD 12/12
Debbie Wachel and Penny (Shangri-La Penelope), ETD 7/11
Debbie Wachel and Maggie (Carlyn Calamity Jane’s Marguerite), ETD 7/11
Joyce Stargardt CTDI and Annie (Stargardt’s Annabelle), ETD 12/10
Laura Mitobe CTDI and Maestro (), ETD 1/09

Poodle (Toy)

Heather L. Wacker and Maggie (Maggie Minnie’s Miracle CGC ATD), ETD 12/17
Kathleen Cullen and Maestro (Ch Cullen’s Strike Up the Band CRN ATD), ETD 11/17
Melody Murray CTDI and Sassy (Paisley’s Destined to be Sassy ETD), ETD 7/17
Mary Lantis and Eve (Amity’s Starry Summer Night NTD), ETD 12/16
Josephine Henry and Quincy (Quincyfiver), ETD 8/15
Maureen Urso and Buster (Buster Urso ETD), ETD 4/15
Penny Noriega CTDI and Roxy (Roxanne Rose II), ETD 12/14
Ester Hilmarsdóttir CTDI and Mia (Conan Catchas Mia Millionaire), ETD 1/14
Nova Edgcombe and Poppy (Poppy), ETD 8/12

Portuguese Water Dog

Patti Schaefer and Seaquin (Cabriola Seaquin STAR ATD), ETD 8/17
Julie Brozek and Saylor (Atomic Saylor Starlight ATD), ETD 3/17
Theresa Wallace and Coco (Eclipse Rosa Claro ATD), ETD 12/16
Barb Novak and Annie (D’Lite Dockside Masterpiece ATD), ETD 11/16
Elizabeth Dolezal Teller and Zita (Caladesi Be in the Zone, CGC, AWD), ETD 8/15

Presa Canario

Kelly McIntosh and Raeah (Raeah De Cabeza Grande ETD), ETD 8/17

Pug

Donna Mitchell and Chewy (Mitchell’s Mighty Chewbacca ATD), ETD 7/17
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Briscoe (Kim’s Briscoe), ETD 7/15
Christina McCauley CTDI and Felix (Felix Brooklyn Stallings), ETD 3/15

Pyrenean Sheepdog

Jeanna Gwilliam and Kheva (Norlyght Sebelas of Amienko), ETD 4/15

Pyrenean Shepherd

Donna Whitham and Tonnerre (Ch Sawtooth Tonnerre de Coolmoor NTD), ETD 7/17
Lee Ann Simonson and Henri (Chaparral’s High Honour ATD), ETD 3/17
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hayloh (Chaparral’s Hello Heaven), ETD 4/16
Debbie Bauer CTDI and Brinks (Burgerhaus Highway Robbery), ETD 5/15
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hivernal (Hivernal du Val du Vent Doré ETD, TD-ROM, RN, RA CRNMCL, HIC RAT-I, RAT-N), ETD 4/14
Mary Newman and Ace (AKC/UKC CH Premier l’as de La Foret CD, RAE3, RATS, CGCA, TT), ETD 1/14
Tricia Waples CTDI and L’eQuippe (Wynsume’s Tessa), ETD 12/11

Queensland Heeler

Marla Dymesich CTDI and Shayna (Shayna Lee Dymesich), ETD 3/17

Rat Terrier

Barbara McKenny ATDI and Kirby (Ratitatt Franibur Superhero CD ATD), ETD 11/17
Ashley Kutzli and Smallpox (River Ridge’s Itchin’ to Party), ETD 10/15
Hattie Nosko and Copper (), ETD 5/15

Rhodesian Ridgeback

Alisa Healy and Ruby (Cartouche Zerah-Ruby ATD), ETD 11/17
Laurie Hynes and Fia (Flickering Flame Lights The Way ETD), ETD 10/17
Avril Young and Loki (Jengachenga Atsama for Imanje ShCM), ETD 7/15
Avril Young and Sifa (Jengachenga Bold As Brass for Imanje JW ShCM), ETD 6/15
Avril Young and Mika (Imanje Msitu Mashamba), ETD 6/15
Avril Young and Inca (Veldtkammer Hot News at Jengachenga), ETD 6/15
Mary Kirby and Brady (Asa Brady Kirby), ETD 3/15

Rottweiler

Sue Trout and Pie (Esmonds Suva ‘N Up A Mudpie), ETD 8/17
Sue Trout and Slinger (Harts Mudsling and Slide), ETD 8/17
Tara Rose CTDI and Nakia (Khylor’s Beloved), ETD 5/17
Barb Burgess and Wicca (Akamai Wicked This Way Comes), ETD 1/16
Barb Burgess and Brenna (MoKoBreeze Legacy of Akamai), ETD 1/16
Ana Cilursu and Zoey (Twice the Speed of Life PT HT CD RA BN RL1 HIC), ETD 10/15
Richard C. Tamborski CTDI and Ski (Noble Vom Kolin Strasse), ETD 8/15
Lisa Robinson and Jax (Jax Von Sparg), ETD 4/15
Shawna Swanson and Legend (CH Ciel Legend Vom Stefanhaus CDX AJP AXP RAE PT CA THD CGC JHD CX BH TDIAV TT), ETD 8/13
Janet Fabian and Roxy (Roxy), ETD 1/13

Russell Terrier

Kenni Eberlin and Gaelen (Haznow’s Gift of God Leapt into my Heart), ETD 10/17
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Cooper (Finnabair AnuMaximum Force), ETD 6/16

Saluki

Susan Waltman and Quiz (Tubila ‘N Aeolus Just Dream On NTD), ETD 3/17
Susan Waltman and Hickory (Tubila ‘N Aeolus Where Dreams Begin NTD), ETD 3/17
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Draco (FC Sea Wind’s Dragonheart CD RE SC FCh CGC), ETD 10/11

Samoyed

Casey Dalton and Nico (Nico de Mayo of Kabeara, CGC ATD), ETD 4/17
Lisa Marino CTDI and Biscotti (Mystical’s Dolci Biscotti Bacio di Cioccolati), ETD 2/16
Lisa Marino CTDI and Zamboni (Windsong’s Ice Princess Zamboni), ETD 2/16
Lisa Marino CTDI and Spumoni (Mystical’s Favorite Flavor Spumoni), ETD 2/15

Schipperke

Martha Bailey CTDI and Furby (Mt. Mist’s Perfect Storm), ETD 8/16
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Spud (Ch. Sunrise On Sailors Watch), ETD 7/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Chaos (Ch. Mt. Mist’s Spirit of Sunrise), ETD 7/14
Virginia Donovan and Wolfie (Wolfie), ETD 5/12

Schnauzer (Miniature)

Susanne Lindros and Hector (Dattu’s Hector ATD), ETD 2/18
Susanne Lindros and Hugo (Sallsix Daddy DJ ATD), ETD 2/18
Janice Ng and Booboo (Booboo Ng ATD), ETD 1/18
Carolyn Stafford and Sophie Rose (Miss Sophie Rose Divine NTD), ETD 10/17
Charlene Staton and Sophie (Meine Liebchen Sophie Juliette ATD), ETD 10/17
Rhea Hass and Heidi (Hass’ Miss Heidi THDD, CGC, TKP ETD), ETD 9/17
Theresa Lindsey and Trick (Southcross Bring Back the Magic ITD), ETD 3/17
Charlotte Harmer and Elsa (), ETD 3/16
Charlotte Harmer and Greta (), ETD 2/16
Robby Klair and Nemo (Nemo XV ATD CA CGCA CGCU), ETD 7/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Angel (Mikaela’s Little Angel), ETD 4/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Chloe (), ETD 4/15
Kym Jarvis and Hank (), ETD 3/15
Susan Kay Gibboney and Midnight (Forever Ready Blessed Midnight), ETD 2/15
Janice Tronick CTDI and Miles (Bonirose’s Miles Davis), ETD 4/14

Schnoodle

Malcolm & Keryn White and Harley (Harley), ETD 5/13

Scottish Terrier

Joyce Knowles CTDI and McKenzie (McKenzie Aberdeen), ETD 8/12
Joyce Knowles CTDI and Kandi Ann (Kandi Ann), ETD 8/12

Sealyham Terrier

Sandy Schneider and Dobby (Slyfox Sin City at Witzn ITD), ETD 3/17

Shetland Sheepdog

Janet Moore and Buster (Janremlo Buster Is Lucky), ETD 12/17
Ashley Castro and Gossip (Redemption’s Mouth of the South NA OAJ AD ATD), ETD 12/17
Wendy S. Nixon and Lorelei (Nitelatches Enchantress ), ETD 11/17
Lorraine von Trott and Amy (Foxglove Kaskia Amy’s Song NTD), ETD 11/17
Diane Whitehill and Corey (Prelude’s Hill Correspondent ATD), ETD 10/17
Susan Blais and Emma (Blue Heavens Secret Love ATD), ETD 10/17
Vicky Gutierrez and Nina (Nina Gutierrez CGCA TDI ATD), ETD 9/17
Patricia J. Nash and Chase (My Farm’s Chase ATD), ETD 9/17
Ellen Froot CTDI and Mazie (C-ATCH Himark Amazin She’s the One NW3 BN AX AXJ OF RATN ATD), ETD 8/17
Ellen Froot CTDI and Cedar (Amazin Simply Synergy ELT1 UD PUTD BN RE CL2), ETD 8/17
Lynn Moore and Heidi (Lil Miss Feisty Heidi ATD), ETD 6/17
Lynn Moore and Sofie (Lil Miss Sofie Midnight Star ATD), ETD 6/17
Audrey Carter CTDI and Fun (Qsim’s It’s All Fun and Games ATD), ETD 6/17
Maureen Koepp and Odie (Summerloves Bark of the Bay CD, BN, RE, MX, MXJ, XF, T2B, ETD), ETD 6/17
Tina Lagerström CTDI and Gini (Lundecock’s My Heart Is Yours ATD), ETD 5/17
Kathryn Neighbor and C.C. (Casino’s C.C. Ryder NTD), ETD 5/17
Nancy Jane Haupt ATDI and Cedar (Wood You Be Mine Cedar), ETD 5/17
Linda A. Irwin and MacTavish (Scottish Shenanigans ETD), ETD 3/17
Nancy Ann Whitley and Icee (Hollybush’s Fire and Ice at Opal), ETD 3/17
Tara Monahan and Starr (Herdabout Manifest Destiny), ETD 3/17
Michelle Fronheiser and Izzie (Lochlyn’s Blue Angel ATD), ETD 1/17
Caroline Hunt and Magnus (Bodacious Moon over Magnus CDX GN GO RAE3 OA OAJ OF THDA CGCA ATD), ETD 12/16
Dayna Dreger and Romeo (Canyonview Forever Romantic ATD), ETD 11/16
Sandy Clark and Chili (Jade Mist Chili ATD), ETD 9/16
Heather Pohlman CTDI and Phantom (Ciel Brae Phantom of the Moors), ETD 5/16
Kelly Conn and Aslan (Toven FairIsle A Higher Belief), ETD 3/16
Debbie Bauer CTDI and Vegas (), ETD 3/16
Debbie Bauer CTDI and Treasure (Missouri Snowy Treasure), ETD 3/16
Michelle Yackovich and Gio (Glendower’s Wallie Giovanni), ETD 2/16
Morgan Vance and Shadow (Blue Shadow on the Lake OA AXJ TDI CGC), ETD 12/15
Natalie Bridger Watson and Indi (Ink Throw Down the Gauntlet), ETD 12/15
Nancy Brooks CTDI and Franklin (Fantastic Franklin), ETD 11/15
Kevin Alexander and Cinder (Princess Cinderella), ETD 11/15
Ashley Stanley ATDI and Mickie (), ETD 10/15
Mary Ann Schropp and Gino (Gino Toledo of Lucas County NTD), ETD 8/15
Karen Darney and Robbie (Plails Rob Roy), ETD 8/15
Lori Leslie and Izzy (Herdabout the Need for Speed), ETD 6/15
Dorothy Wiland and Alexander (), ETD 6/15
Renee Shriver ATDI and Melody (Pineland’s Unchained Melody ETD), ETD 5/15
Alexandra Merkel and Sadie (Beautiful Mercedes z Hermanova dvora), ETD 5/15
Leah Glynn CTDI and Xander (My T Hi’s X Factor), ETD 5/15
Kary Starling and Harper (Casmor Harpers Bazaar), ETD 5/15
Diane Smith and Holly (Holly Hopscotch), ETD 4/15
Michelle Chan CTDI and Juliet (Sharndah Star Crossed Luva), ETD 4/15
Debbie Bauer CTDI and Owen (Kellene’s Owen McBean), ETD 2/15
Penny Hanson and Piper (Conestoga Piperjet Blu Star), ETD 2/15
Carol Guth and Twist (Dreamseed Oliver Twist), ETD 12/14
Judy Fegan and Sima (Ridgeway’s Jump for Joy), ETD 9/14
Lorraine von Trott and Reggie (Kaskia Heaven Help Us), ETD 8/14
Kary Starling and Baiden (Casmor Battle Royale), ETD 8/14
Judy Fegan and Keir (Laird Keir of Casmor), ETD 8/14
Dorothy Wiland and Oliver (Lairds Little Oliver), ETD 7/14
Shanice Tan ATDI and Nova (Novacrista Our Forever Star), ETD 7/14
Kary Starling and Jazz (Jade Mist All That Jazz), ETD 3/14
Melaney Mathews and Brody (MBPIG Ch Greendor’s Ain’t Misbehavin ETD), ETD 4/13
Renee Shriver ATDI and Oscar (Boo Boo’s Second Chance ETD), ETD 2/13
Lorraine von Trott and Stewart (Kaskia Rocky Mountain High), ETD 12/12
Francine Roche and Bailey (Valley View Irish Cream), ETD 8/12
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Brody (Sweet Brody of Eddleman Hill RN, AXJ, OA, OF, CL4, CGC), ETD 4/12
Felicia The CTDI and Bella (Bella Miralonze The), ETD 3/12
Felicia The CTDI and Bailey (Bailey Miralonze The), ETD 3/12
Amber Caldwell and Maverick (Southern Boy Maverick), ETD 3/12
Michelle Chan CTDI and Romeo (Romeo Sangiovese), ETD 3/12
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Misty (C-Mar Lilac Mist CGC, HIC, TDCH), ETD 3/12
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Chara (Shadow Hill Chara Tes Zoes RA, CGC, CCT), ETD 1/12
Michelle Hope CTDI and Rhythm (Kendale Swept Away), ETD 12/11
Gail Robbins and Skye (Clantyre Blu Skye Gail’s Limit CGC, TDI,RL1,RL2,UCH), ETD 8/11
Nancy Jane Haupt ATDI and Daisy (), ETD 4/11

Shiba Inu

Annika Steinbach and Iko (Iko Chronicles ATD), ETD 11/17
Nakiva Cleveland CTDI and Mushu (Dragon House Little Red Dragon CGC ATD), ETD 4/17
Ashley Hieronimus and Pudge (Innisfree Pudge), ETD 4/17
Mary Hager CTDI and Trixie (CH Kishi’s Tricky Trixie), ETD 8/16

Shih Tzu

Lauren Huffman and Milo (Milo Oliver Make-it-Happen ATD), ETD 8/17
Linda Damiani and Bullet (), ETD 12/16
Kelly Jean Zen and Piper Lynn (Marquis’ Dazzling Tiffany Piper Lynn CGC CGCA ITD), ETD 7/16
Kelly Jean Zen and Jett (Marquis’ Kohl Parker Jett Blue, CGCA, RE), ETD 8/15

Shiloh Shepherd

Leigh Sylvester and Kingston (Phenoms Castle Of My Heart ATD), ETD 7/16
Elisabeth Shea and Penny (Miracle’s Most Faithful), ETD 8/15

Siberian Husky

Kim Mayes CTDI and Nova (Nalibey’s Supernova Girl ETD), ETD 9/17
Bonnie Smagacz-Starnes and Athena (Athena Tundra ITD), ETD 8/17
Kim Mayes CTDI and Rocket (Nalibey’s Rocket Across the Universe ETD), ETD 5/17
Helen Hargett CTDI and Trapper (Kobars Yukon Trapper), ETD 5/15
Margaret Duclos and Royal (Windswept’s Diamond Royale), ETD 4/15
Marsha Montgomery and Loki (), ETD 12/14
Ashley Stanley ATDI and Maya (Sherakan’s Arctic Savior), ETD 5/14
Monique Engemann and Sierra (Sierra Myst), ETD 3/14
Kim Mayes CTDI and Seppala (Seppala’s Silver Sun King), ETD 6/11
Pamela Johnson CTDI and Isabelle (), ETD 12/10

Silken Windhound

Shannon Anselmo and Wyatt (CH’PR’RENAISSANCEKRISTULL ON STAGE DNA ETD), ETD 11/17
Karen Johnson and Tru (CH “PR” Allagante Windspirit Kokomo ATD), ETD 10/17
Ruth Ann Miller CTDI and Kohl (Starfyre Chrysocolla), ETD 4/14

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier

Dina M. Melendez ATDI and Vida (Dunfrae’s Live In The Moment ATD), ETD 7/17
Michelle O’Neill and Cianan (Lil’ Town Cianan Irish Flirt of Ardnacassa), ETD 3/17
Angie Jung and Cody (Cody Jung), ETD 12/16

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Morgan Jacoby and Stevie Ray (Challenger’s Stevie Ray Vaughn @ Southern Star), ETD 8/17
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Moomin (), ETD 3/17
Amanda Chudobiak and Gambit (Wimaru’s Berlin Wall ATD), ETD 10/16
Tim Corun and Justus (Ch Massie’s That’s a Promise RN CGC), ETD 9/16
Barbara McDonald CTDI and Legend (), ETD 8/16
Jeannine Nienaber and Shamone (Stofano Shamony), ETD 10/15
Kath Howie and River (), ETD 5/15
Karen Brown and Gemma (), ETD 4/15
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Jimmy (Master James), ETD 3/15
Stace Houghton CTDI and Jess (), ETD 3/15
Stace Houghton CTDI and Buster (), ETD 3/15
Stef Roulet and Kai (), ETD 9/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Elmo (), ETD 7/14
Louise Stapleton-Frappell CTDI and Jambo (Warrior for Life), ETD 7/13

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Elaine Armstrong CTDI and Bronnie (Bronsters Not a Monster), ETD 3/15

Standard Poodle

Lezlie Couch and Magic (Saneval’s Summertime Magic ETD), ETD 2/17

Sussex Spaniel

Ann McGloon and Tollie (Quarr Tollard Royal, ETD), ETD 8/15

Swedish Vallhund

Rochelle Helminski CTDI and Gambler (AZ-MT Sol Gambler), ETD 7/15
Karen Stasky CTDI and Nissa (Dangas Pomperipossa-Z), ETD 3/14
Michelle Fromm and Zar (Caliente Once In A Blue Moon), ETD 8/13

Tibetan Spaniel

Toni Rohlke and Nike (Delmar’s Just Do It for Tara RN, MX, MXJ, MJB,OF), ETD 6/13

Tibetan Terrier

Sarah Ellis CTDI and Lola (Playtime Looby Lou @ Calypsong ETD), ETD 7/17
Julie Flanery and Kashi (), ETD 12/15

Toy Fox Terrier

Cynthia Margenau CTDI and Wanda (Wonderful Wanda O’BJ, PCD, BN, RA, ATD), ETD 7/15

Vizsla

Janet Galante CTDI and Turk (GCHS CH Nyircsaszari Tatra JH ATD), ETD 10/17
Susan Palocsay and Sarika (Dynata’s Bound to Love ATD), ETD 7/17
Patricia Ray and Mick (Bayview’s The Last Time ATD), ETD 4/17
Stephanie Winters and Ollie (Oliver William Winters), ETD 4/17
Renee Russell and Bailey (High Ridge’s Firecracker ETD), ETD 8/16
Anna Craig CTDI and Strider (Firelight’s Cariad Elgin Geronimo), ETD 8/16
Linda Kush and Roxie (RoxieAnna), ETD 5/16
Julie Holmes and Seven (Mehagian’s Lucky Number RN CGC), ETD 9/15
Michelle Grünzweig and Cecco (), ETD 9/15
Connie Priesz CTDI and Molly (Little Girl Molly CGC, THD, THDA), ETD 4/15
Kathi Parks and ABCDE (Sierra’s ABCDE Rose ATD), ETD 10/14
Sue Brown and Romeo (Romeo), ETD 1/13
Corrine Sellars and Bodi (UKC BIS, UKC/CKC CH Varazs Mokany Kiralyi Orban FDJ, CGN, NAVHDA NA Pz I, JH, ETD), ETD 12/12

Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)

Igor Moshynskyy and Marcus Aurelius (Vizslavilla’s Dragon Copper,FDJ,RA,ATD,PCD,NAVHDA-NA,VHDF-HAE), ETD 11/15

Weimaraner

Megan Blackman and Ghost (BTW’s Ghost of the Holy City CGC JH ATD), ETD 1/18
Monique Remmen and Lily (), ETD 11/17
Christina Barcus CTDI and Eliza (Foxfire’s My Fair Lady ATD), ETD 10/17
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Tani (Tayla N Firemark’s Stay With Me Titania, JH JHR, SD, NRD, V, CGCA, CGCU, ITD), ETD 4/17
George J.M. Vos CTDI and Prince (Meander Goldstrike Griffin ATD), ETD 11/16
Cristi Theriot and Covey (Int. CH, National CH, UCH, RO1 Bluerivers First on Point JH, RN, RATS), ETD 12/15
Barb Herringshaw and Jazper (Greyghost Fuzzy Zone), ETD 11/15
Dorothy Kellerhall and Rocky (Ch Sporting Acres Rocky Mountain High BN, RE, NA, NJW, DN), ETD 8/15
Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Comanche (Instar Piper Flyn; Comanche), ETD 1/15
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Avi (FIREMARK’S SILVER SHOT OCTAVIA, VCD1, MH, SDX, RDX, VX2), ETD 12/13
Andrea Dugger and Lexi (Lexi Dugger, JH, CAX, THD, NW1, ETD), ETD 5/13

Weimaraner (Longhaired)

Nina Fotara CTDI and Faith (Astraios Earth Angel), ETD 3/17
Gabriella Fotara and Rhea (Waldwiese Carpe Diem at Astraios (IMP AUS)), ETD 9/15
Debbie Allery and Tyler (Thrihyrne Trickster to Whitecross), ETD 1/12
Nina Fotara CTDI and Kodiak (Morpheus Ruler of Dreams at Astraios), ETD 10/11

Welsh Sheepdog

Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Alexis (), ETD 3/15

Welsh Springer Spaniel

Franna Pitt and Rowan (Normandy Straight Man Dan ATD), ETD 9/17
Nicola James and Seren (Tywysoges Yfigin), ETD 5/15

Welsh Terrier

Emma Kesler and Miles (Shaireab’s You’re Under Arrest ATD), ETD 12/17

West Highland White Terrier

Jane McLaughlin and Wicca (Dawn’s Spellbound N’ The Dark ITD), ETD 11/17
Jennifer Nowak and Evelyn (Bella Vista’s Evie Body Needs One! ETD), ETD 4/17
Angelika Nagel and Emmely (Emmely Erdbeer vom Hadler Land ETD), ETD 4/15

Whippet

Aaryn Secker and Marsanne (CH Jetstream Marsanne Veraison CGN CA CW-SD PKD-N RATI ETD), ETD 12/17
Nicola James and Cerys (Dowdrogo Queen Cerys ETD), ETD 9/17
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Diesel (Sovereign Sporting Fields Legendary Bugatti ATD), ETD 9/17
Lauri Austin and Moe (Surreyhill Diablesse The Morel Of The Story ATD), ETD 7/17
Laura Baratta and Tristan (Burnt Sienna Red Mountain ETD), ETD 7/17
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Flash (Shannon Down Color In Lines ITD), ETD 3/17
Heather Purdy and Breeze (Breeze), ETD 6/12
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Jake (Timbreblue’s Mysterious Dream Warrior ATD), ETD 1/12

White Shepherd

Arleen Ravanelli and Shira (Royal Shylo’s Nashira), ETD 9/15

White Shepherd Dog

Lorraine Moule CTDI and Hope (CH. Braehead’s Hy-Hope for Mt. Mist), ETD 2/14
Carolyn Murray CTDI and Cooper (Patchwork’s Special Agent Cooper), ETD 11/13

Xoloitzcuintle (Mexican Hairless)

Jennie Fiendish and Stitch (Experiment 626 Stitch), ETD 2/15

Yorkshire Terrier

Beverly Miller and Morgan (Magical Morgan), ETD 9/15
Beverly Miller and Mocha (Marvelous Mocha), ETD 9/15
Thomas Bandi and Amber Star (Bandi’s Amber Star), ETD 9/13
Phyllis Bandi and Tiffany (Bandi’s Tiffany), ETD 9/13
MaryAnn Campbell ATDI and Chance (Yorkie Park’s Chances Are), ETD 7/12

TITLES ARE IN CONJUNCTION WITH...

ETD Testimonials

  • I am getting Leia ready for her obedience CD and RA and loved taking a break to teach her some new, fun tricks!

    Read More
    Susan Cribbs and Leia
  • 1