kyraheader.png

Advanced Trick Dog (ATD) title holders

 
Affenpinscher

D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Eve (Watermark Back to the Beginning at Edan Hill, R.N., C.G.C., C.G.C.A., C.G.C.U., T.H.D.N., T.K.N., T.K.I., T.K.A., ITD), ATD 9/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Chimp (Ch. Nim Chimpsky v Tani Kazari, C.G.C., C.G.C.A., C.G.G.U., R.N., T.H.D.N., I.T.D.), ATD 1/17

Airedale Terrier

Linda Brendlinger and Spirit (Coldstream Intrepid Spirit CGC RN CD THD RATI RATN NTD ITD), ATD 6/16
Lori Taylor and Claire (Trevorwood Hope for Clear Skies, CGC, TDI, ITD), ATD 11/15
Kay Nellis and Capella Rose (Eclipse When Stars Align), ATD 8/15
Debra Grimm and Kaleigh (Kaleigh Rose Grimm), ATD 6/14

Akita

Suzi Aleksander and Kokoro (Kurai Kokoro ITD), ATD 8/17
Judith Kelly and Monroe (Ch. Nakodo’s Pin Up Girl TT ITD), ATD 3/17
Nancy Almann and Toka (Kumite Diamond’s Willow Creek Codotoka ITD), ATD 2/17
Nancy Almann and Kiyo (Big Benz Willow Creek’s Kiyomi), ATD 5/15
Shannon Miller and Noel (Zephyrs Noel Baissier CD, BN, RN, THD, CGCA), ATD 11/14
John Hadfield ATDI and Reggie (Eiserntor’s Revolutionary Regematic), ATD 9/13
Judith Kelly and Apple (URO1 Nakodo’s DejaVu, BN, RN, THD, VAX, TDIG, TWT, CGC, TT), ATD 12/10

Alaskan Klee Kai

Jennifer Hsia and Lyra (AliAK’s Her DArKK Materials ITD), ATD 12/16
Stef Roulet and Nuka (Tanit Tribe Shall We Dance ITD), ATD 10/16
Catherine J. Lingle CTDI and Shila (UKC P’R’ BB Cook’s Autumn Flame), ATD 2/16
Robin Carlstrom CTDI and Tuvok (BBCook’s Tuvok), ATD 2/16
Jennifer Hsia and Maya (Kodiakk’s Fiscal Reckoning Day), ATD 5/15

Alaskan Malamute

Sara Maida and Avery (Lone Wolf’s Little Man Avery ITD), ATD 9/17
Sara Maida and Alpha (Hudon’s John Roberts Alpha ITD), ATD 9/17
Chelsea Murray and Lennon (Vykon’s Ixa I’m a Dreamer at Ilannak ITD), ATD 4/17
Eva Kifri CTDI and Maus (Kwest’s Spirit in the Night ITD), ATD 11/16
Nathalie Villaroman and Nikita (Deka Wolf’s BellaRocca Love ITD), ATD 7/16
Linda Boggs ATDI and Galena (), ATD 5/16
Jackie Wyandt and Blitzen (Shadow Crests Dash Away All BN, RE, RL1, ITD, GCGA ), ATD 5/15
Michelle Dart ATDI and Logan (Cristakell Confringo of Kasatochi), ATD 10/14
Lynsay Walker and Maida (CAN Ch, CFC Jr Ch, Moonsnoe’s Automatic Flowers CGN), ATD 9/14
Eva Kifri CTDI and Magaidh (Kwest’s Reddy For Action), ATD 5/14
Eva Kifri CTDI and Bjorn (Kwest’s Bjorn To Run), ATD 5/14
Lynsay Walker and Maverick (Moonsnoe’s Top Gun BA), ATD 9/12
Joanna Cronquist and Louie (Louie), ATD 7/12
Nichole Royer and Kwest (Wencinja’s Kodiak Kwest CGC CD RN WPD WTD WLD WWPD WWPDX), ATD 3/11
Nichole Royer and Kwin (Am/Nat/Int/UKC Ch Wencinja’s Out Of The Kwestion CGC CD RN WPD WTD WWPD), ATD 3/11

American Bulldog

Lynn Barnhardt CTDI and Sherman (), ATD 10/17
Polly Dake-Jones and Huck (HD’s Huckster the Casanova TT ATD CGC ITD), ATD 5/17
Michelle Hoile ATDI and Nina (), ATD 2/17
Anne-Marie Smith CTDI and Mai Tai (Tropic Dreams Mai Tai and Sunny Beaches), ATD 2/16
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Wally (), ATD 4/15
Nancy Schwarzer and Kiwi (Shetan Bulls The Promis of Kiwi), ATD 3/15
Paige Marcotte and Kane (), ATD 3/15

American Cocker Spaniel

Shara Barlow CTDI and Zoey (Life Through Onyx Eyes ITD), ATD 6/17
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Bitsy (), ATD 5/16
Gloria Hrabina and Carbon (Seascapes Carbon Copy), ATD 11/15
Carol Happel and Lilly (Anxmassong’s Tropical Lilly), ATD 10/15
Tara Halligan ATDI and Whimsy (Nonnies Sweet ‘n’ Whimsical), ATD 7/15
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Dexter (), ATD 5/14

American Eskimo Dog

Francis Micham CTDI and Snowball (Micham’s Silverflake Snowball ITD), ATD 6/17
Christina Young CTDI and Riker (), ATD 12/16
Sherrie M. Bartell and Zurie (Zurie Bartell), ATD 3/16
Jenifer Brimmer and Michael (Miracles Magnificat at Pikatti ITD), ATD 8/15
Jenifer Brimmer and Gabby (Wright Pikatti Warrior Woman 2), ATD 9/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Clara (Pikatti’s Stitch In Time), ATD 6/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Serena (Pikatti’s Undying Spirit), ATD 9/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Abby (Pikatti’s Fleeting Storm), ATD 12/12
Robin Murray CTDI and Henry (Henry Jones Murray), ATD 11/11

American Hairless Terrier (coated)

Charlotte Hederen and Zappa (Sundial Ahtfans American Zappa), ATD 2/16

American Pit Bull Terrier

Agata Brantingham and Flower (), ATD 9/17
Maureen Stevens CTDI and Daisy Mae (Daisy Mae Pup, Pup CGC ITD), ATD 7/17
Rosemary Elwell and Lily (Lily Dale- A Melody Unchained ITD), ATD 3/17
Lynne Zinnel and Bell (), ATD 2/17
Lynne Zinnel and Klink (), ATD 2/17
Conor Orsillo-Null and Brom (Old Glory’s Red White and Blue ITD), ATD 1/17
Deborah Root and Ayla (), ATD 3/16
Therese Weiner and Notorious QT Pi (T.W.’s Patch O Notorious QT Pi, ATD), ATD 2/16
Noelle Saladin CTDI and Nova (), ATD 12/15
Becky Gregory and Mason (), ATD 12/15
Becky Gregory and Bosley (), ATD 12/15
Janet Byrum and Scooter (Scooter Byrum), ATD 10/15
Melquan King ATDI and Coco (Coco King), ATD 4/15
Therese Weiner and DRACARYS (‘PR’ T’s Patch O Smalltown Dracarys, S.T.A.R. Puppy, NTD, ITD, ATD), ATD 3/15
Deborah Root and Zip (), ATD 3/15
Megan Baker and Hero (Walker Bait’s Pathogen), ATD 1/15
Tiffany Lambert CTDI and Armani (), ATD 11/14
Alicia Harantschuk CTDI and Vegas (Viva Miss Vegas), ATD 8/14
Marilyn Lorenzo and Romeo (), ATD 3/14
Therese Weiner and Bodacious (CH T’s Patch O Built-M2B Invincibl, NTD, ITD, ATD, CGC, Therapy Dog, ADBA Safe Dog 1, OFAca, OFApa), ATD 3/14
Richard Frejomil II and Rocky (), ATD 3/14
Therese Weiner and Touché (T’s Patch O I’ll B PutN-M2Shame, CGC, Therapy Dog, OFAca, OFApa), ATD 1/14
Therese Weiner and Samurai (CH Patch O’ T Starz WhtRck Samurai, DNA-VIP, OFAca, OFApa), ATD 1/14
Therese Weiner and Patchronus Charm (CH T’s Patch O Steel Patronus Charm NW1, S.T.A.R. Puppy, CGC, Therapy Dog, OFAca, OFApa), ATD 12/13
Hanna Fushihara and Derek (Derek Jeter), ATD 12/12
Lisa Heathco and Domino (Domino), ATD 12/12
Cassie-Leigh Stock CTDI and Spark Plug (Spark Plug At A Medium Pace), ATD 12/12
Lydia DesRoche CTDI and Red (Red Jefferson Walker DesRoche), ATD 4/12

American Shepherd (Miniature)

Miriam Hoffman and Maizy (Battlefield’s Maizy ITD), ATD 10/17
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Queenie (Wigglebutt Wand Chooses the Wizard ITD), ATD 10/17
Davon-Rae Johnson and Vixey (), ATD 10/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Cooper (Basileas Super Mini Cooper ITD), ATD 9/17
Lorel Sack and Kessie (Lucky J. Kessie Kat ITD), ATD 9/17
Mercedes Osolin and Presto (Latigos Kiss of the Snitch ITD), ATD 7/17
Erica Beattie and Beep (Wyndemere’s Baby U Can Drive My Car ITD), ATD 7/17
and Birdie (4 Clovers Feathers Will Fly), ATD 6/17
Erica Beattie and Birdie (4 Clovers Feathers Will Fly ITD), ATD 6/17
Tara Lavallee and Phenix (Basileas Light My Fire ITD), ATD 6/17
Erica Beattie and Marvin (4 Clovers Where’s The Kaboom ITD), ATD 6/17
Janet Jones and Trace (Picasso’s Trace Echo ITD), ATD 4/17
Erica Beattie and Jitterbug (4 Clovers Shake Rattle N Roll ITD), ATD 3/17
Erica Beattie and Java (Away To Me Caffe Americano ITD), ATD 3/17
Erica Beattie and Ditto (4 Clovers Carbon Copy ITD), ATD 3/17
Letitia Odom and Betty (Betty Jane Odom NTD NAJ ACT2), ATD 2/17
Michelle Vallance and Dash (Finny’s Blame It All On My Roots CGC ITD), ATD 2/17
Tami Dettinger and Holly (Finny’s High Flying Holly ITD), ATD 7/16
Aleandra Ryan-Plasil CTDI and Rowan (Leddy’s Little Red One ITD), ATD 7/16
Erica Beattie and Iris (4 Clovers Rainbow Connection ITD), ATD 5/16
Diane LaPoma and Cooper (Triple R’s Shot Through the Heart Cupid), ATD 4/16
Jan Sund and Coury (FHF Braveheart), ATD 7/15
Lex Blanton and Faith (Cantrells Have Faith in Miracles), ATD 2/15
Erica Beattie and MaCree (Battlefield’s No.1 Cree-ation at 4Clovers), ATD 11/14
Liz Maslow and Koda (Wigglebutt’s Kodak Moment), ATD 7/14
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Magic (Alta Vista Do You Believe in Magic RN, ETD, TDI), ATD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Faith (Birchview’s Goddess of Hearth and Flame ONYX, MBDX, TF-I, OAC, OJC, TN-O, V2, RN, ATD, 3 BOB, Int Ch, Jr Ch, TDI, CGC), ATD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Desi (Birchview’s Destiny OJC, TN-N, TG-N, JHD, CGC), ATD 3/13

American Staffordshire Terrier

Aslyn Estill and Kiva (), ATD 10/17
Jessica Hudson and Finn (Finn CGC, SDit, ITD), ATD 9/17
Sandy Schneider and Tiki (Witzn TicTocq ITD), ATD 3/17
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Juji (Juji J. Funkenpuss ITD), ATD 2/17
Silvia Simmons and Delilah (A and S’s Darling Delilah), ATD 2/17
Amanda Brandenburg and Voodoo (), ATD 9/15
Kerry McAuliffe and Sasha (Sasha Bat Kassman), ATD 6/15
Luz Mira and Charlie (Charlie Brown), ATD 3/15
Megan Gall and Vero (Vero Betty Gall), ATD 2/15
Anneliese DeAragon and Prim (Prim Rose DeAragon ITD), ATD 1/15
Jennifer Frankavitz CTDI and Riley (), ATD 8/14

American Tundra Shepherd

Debbie Moore and Tess (Catania’s Poetic Justice), ATD 11/12

Anatolian Shepherd

Nicole Bastian and Roxy (Hotnote Thyme Flies - Roxy), ATD 7/14

Australian Cattle Dog

Crystal Collins and Brisco (), ATD 10/17
Janet Parks and Mika (), ATD 9/17
Alyson Jabrocki and Clementine (Hi-Def’s Cowgirl Up Clementine ITD), ATD 5/17
Wendy Johnson and Turbo (LJ’s Blue Boy Turbo Charge ITD), ATD 4/17
Lisa C. Byrd and Noah (Noah Blue ITD), ATD 3/17
Alicia Erskine CTDI and Caltron (Cali ITD), ATD 12/16
Alicia Erskine CTDI and Kone Dog (Kona ITD), ATD 12/16
Lynda Kitzinger and Flip (), ATD 9/16
Stephanie Roberts CTDI and Penny Rose (Penny Rose Triumphant), ATD 2/16
Karen Anderson and Sky (), ATD 9/15
Angela Dove and Sadie (), ATD 8/15
Jennifer Baiocco and Henna (Blue Yonder’s Inspired Design RATM), ATD 6/15
Jennifer Baiocco and Emmy (Emmy Lue RA MXPB MJP CAA RATM CGCA), ATD 5/15
Erika Jackson CTDI and Earl (Hurricane Earl), ATD 3/15
Christi Ticer and Dexter (), ATD 2/15
Andrea Myers CTDI and Sammy (Samuel Ray Myers), ATD 2/15
Laura Angelo CTDI and Mel (), ATD 1/15
Robert Stratton and Bandit (), ATD 12/14
Dawn Pribyl and Trax (Kuawarri Stone Cold), ATD 4/14
Justine Sahli and Ruthie (Justine’s Jillaroo Born Again CGC THD), ATD 3/14
Dirk Van Voris and Maverick (Maverick Van Voris), ATD 2/14
Carey Haas ATDI and Wyatt (ARCHEX Wyatt Fast is Fine, RL1X, RL2X, RL3X, BH, NAH, CGC), ATD 9/13
Monika Zanker and Jagger (Duwest Jagger), ATD 7/13
Kate Hinner CTDI and Cisco (Cisco), ATD 12/12
Laura DeMaio Roy CTDI and Jake (Jake), ATD 10/12
Heather Turley and Matilda (Matilda), ATD 10/12
Ann Withun and Rowdy (Rowdy Withun), ATD 6/12
Shannon Bednowicz and Apex (Apex), ATD 6/12
Tess Starr CTDI and Layla (So-lo’s Layla Blues Dancer, OA, OAJ), ATD 2/12
Tiffany Hughes and Bella (), ATD 4/11

Australian Cattle Dog (Miniature)

Nancy Giltrud and Zoe (), ATD 4/15

Australian Kelpie

Mary Vahaviolos and Chispa (), ATD 5/17
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Rue (), ATD 2/17

Australian Koolie

Tanita Bruce and Mac (TNT KOOL DREAM ITD), ATD 8/17

Australian Shepherd

Sara Quackenbush and Sei (Avid’s Say Geronimo ITD), ATD 11/17
Elisabeth Catalano CTDI and Remedy (Remedy Eden ITD), ATD 10/17
Di Munford and Woody (Sutters Blue Stone ITD), ATD 10/17
Brianna Schmidt and Jaida (Mikatura’s Green with Envy ITD), ATD 10/17
Allison S. King CTDI and Zero (Zero Monkey Shelanski ITD), ATD 9/17
Sarah A. Shelanski CTDI and Zero (Zero Monkey Shelanski ITD), ATD 9/17
N. Large and Truffle (A & M Sweet Caroline @ Ravenwoods SDE ITD), ATD 9/17
Tracy Regole and Kevin (Regole’s White Tie Affair, CGC ITD), ATD 9/17
Julie Fait and Aston (Parfait’s Aston Martin ITD), ATD 9/17
Jessica Reft and Nova (Thunderstruck’s Red Pike Supernova ITD), ATD 9/17
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Gemma (), ATD 9/17
Kaitlin Bockman and Ruger (), ATD 9/17
Deborah Hickey and Paddy (Integrity Clover’s Lucky Paddy ITD), ATD 9/17
Jessica Reft and Tazz (Red Pike Razzmatazz ITD), ATD 9/17
Eileen Wood ATDI and Nitro (Crawford’s Nitrous Oxide Combustion ITD), ATD 9/17
Tammy Carr and Raven (Festivus Minimus Raven ITD), ATD 9/17
Jack McCauley CTDI and Dusty the Great (), ATD 9/17
Suzanne Hennessy and Seamus (MB’s Red Dogz Rule ITD), ATD 8/17
Cheryl Matthias and Sara (Sara CD BN RE CGC RATI ITD), ATD 8/17
Tiffany Long and Kaiba (Kaiba Crow Long ITD), ATD 8/17
Rose Adler and Pixel (), ATD 8/17
Sandy Braunwarth and Daisy (), ATD 7/17
Amanda Fuller and Calamity (), ATD 7/17
Deborah Vallandingham and Duke (The Duke of Valli Farm ITD), ATD 7/17
Leslie Silva and Odin (), ATD 7/17
John Jochen and Apache (Apache V ITD), ATD 6/17
Audrey Carter CTDI and Bane (Stargate’s Speak of the Devil ITD), ATD 6/17
Crystal Richardson CTDI and Shadow Littleman (Shadow Little Man Richardson ITD), ATD 5/17
Joanne Thompson CTDI and Gracie (Black Diamond’s Saving Grace ITD), ATD 5/17
Alexandra Pruett and Pike (Cirrus Go Big Or Go Home ITD), ATD 5/17
Wendy Merritt and Bindi (Bright Eyes Bindi Bee ITD), ATD 5/17
Sue Haefner and Jack (Danubianforests Golden Jackpot ITD), ATD 5/17
April Gray and Wyatt (WCK’s It Wasn’t Me RN GCGA ITD), ATD 4/17
Thomas Francis and Gracie (Gracie ITD), ATD 4/17
Sarah Scott and Sparrow (Starswept Hijinks At Heartnsol ITD), ATD 4/17
Stephanie Mounts and Cody (Cody Mounts ITD), ATD 4/17
Kelly Corl and Hannah (Mending Hearts Hannah Banana ITD), ATD 4/17
Pamela Fabian and Tripp (Nitani’s Triple Play CD, CDX, AX, AXT, AF ITD), ATD 3/17
Kristine Drost and Lily (Wildhearts Iron Jawed Spitfire ITD), ATD 3/17
Christine Sapa CTDI and Fresca (Life is Just a Bowl of Cherries at Angels Crossings CGC, CA, HC, ITD), ATD 3/17
Pamela Fabian and Zeke (Hearthside’s Fresh Squeezed ITD), ATD 3/17
Irene Bessette and Gracie-Joy (Dream Cross’s Amazing Grace ITD), ATD 3/17
Karen Rabb and Keeper (Pinnacle’s Finders Keepers ITD), ATD 3/17
Valerie Sloan and Castle (Samilyn’s Castle Law), ATD 3/17
Amanda Fuller and Keller (), ATD 3/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Copper (Fastlane Itsa Dry Heat ITD), ATD 3/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Scott (Cirrus Going Regimental ITD), ATD 3/17
Molly Boaden and Shawna (), ATD 2/17
Jennieann Mitchell and MacKenzie (Oakhurst Arborview SomeKinda Wonderful ITD), ATD 2/17
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Saga (Big Run’s Saga Continues), ATD 2/17
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Rio (), ATD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Bizi (), ATD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Tex (), ATD 1/17
John Lucido CTDI and Mia (), ATD 12/16
Amanda Tipping and Brand (), ATD 12/16
Emily D'Agati and Pond (Hightide’s Humble Pond ITD), ATD 12/16
Megan Tellalian and Murphy (Showdown Graham Cracker ITD), ATD 12/16
Nancy Trus and Merlin (), ATD 11/16
Lillian A. Lawless and Mason (Hearthside Serendipitous CGC ITD), ATD 11/16
Nancy Liebhauser CTDI and Gambit (), ATD 11/16
Lisa Kite and Ivy (), ATD 10/16
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Enchanted (Sazbrat Welcome to New York ITD), ATD 9/16
Carmen Oosthuizen and Mysti (Mystic Mystique), ATD 9/16
Courtney Hoftyzer and Saidai (Keluna’s Scarlett Fire ITD), ATD 9/16
Katie Manning ATDI and Havoc (Kirrabilli’s Flying Archer ITD), ATD 8/16
Lara Livergood and Loki (Livergood’s Jedi Night ITD), ATD 8/16
Fran Solomon and Penny (Rip Roarin’ Down Penny Lane CGCA, ITD), ATD 7/16
Sandy Vandemark and Jax (Milwin Jax), ATD 7/16
Patrick Slayter and Hawke (2G Rose Not Too Blue), ATD 7/16
Lisa Pattison CTDI and Scheme (Propwash Master Mind), ATD 6/16
Jamie Heberlein CTDI and Meeka (Cedarwood’s Meeka Wish On Me), ATD 5/16
Zoe McClellan and Kari (Ngalla Do You Hear What I Hear ITD), ATD 5/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Shiloh (Emsket’s Diamond In The Ruff ITD), ATD 5/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Masi (Big Runs Llanka Masi), ATD 5/16
Cassidy Kay Austin and Rea (Anadee’s Guilty Mind ITD), ATD 4/16
Bonnie Edwards and Reese (MountainAsh Fire It Up), ATD 4/16
Colleen Kalanuk and Fierce (Casselcreek Fire ‘n Fury), ATD 4/16
Nita Gandara CTDI and Cinch (Shalako’s Sheep Up and Ride), ATD 3/16
Erin McCune and Kairi (Showdown’s Dare To Dream), ATD 2/16
Cassie Bowles CTDI and Liam (), ATD 2/16
Nicola Ashton and Harley (Triforce Nautilus), ATD 2/16
Donna Jankovic and Dallas (Tuckercreek’s Dallas Cowboy), ATD 1/16
Frances Cabeen ATDI and Cimra (Cimarron Rose), ATD 1/16
Becky Tellalian ATDI and Riley (Showdown With Outta Doubt ITD), ATD 1/16
Barbara Moore and Cheers (Tucker Creek’s Raise a Glass), ATD 12/15
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Roulette (Revelaire’s Rushin’ Roulette), ATD 12/15
Janna Clarke CTDI and Ru (Super Smart Subaru), ATD 12/15
Debra Wood CTDI and Allie (), ATD 12/15
Nadine Engelbrecht and Lexie (Zakur’s Galaxy), ATD 11/15
Patricia Olson and Luna (), ATD 11/15
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Lil Red (New Spirit’s Lil Red Rocket), ATD 9/15
Julie Fait and Whimsy (RBIS UCH JnD’s Little Red GTO @ Parfait HIC), ATD 9/15
Andrea Klaus and Hoss (), ATD 9/15
Fran Solomon and Gracie (UCD Somercrest Grace Under Fire CDX,RAE, OA, OAJ, JS-O, RS-O, CGCA), ATD 9/15
Brianne Statz and Payton (Liam Sweetness Forever), ATD 7/15
Jeff Rapey and Zoey (Little Princess Zoey), ATD 7/15
Sheri Wetekam and Hazel (MPossible Magic Touch of Hazel), ATD 6/15
Joanne W. Schaus and Skid (Skid ARPH #11052), ATD 6/15
Sandra Schumann and Nellie (Woobiewoods Nell), ATD 6/15
Monica Kalistar and Digit (Lien’s Point to Sizzle), ATD 5/15
Steve Reiss Jr. and Pretzel (Crofton’s Puzzle of a Pretzel CD, RA, CGC), ATD 5/15
Brianne Nelson and Melody (Soundtrack’s Rekindled Melody), ATD 5/15
Judy Beagle and Willow (Bright Eyes Diamond Willow), ATD 5/15
Doris Waschinski and Mocha (), ATD 4/15
Jennifer Bailey and Sage (Jen’s Sage Shadow), ATD 4/15
Darcie Mesher and Indy (Indigo), ATD 4/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Belle (Zakur’s Silver Belle), ATD 3/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Rumba (Zakur’s My Red Rumba), ATD 3/15
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Molly (Big Run Heart of the Prairie), ATD 3/15
Jet Lakey CTDI and Maggie (Riverwind Bayshore Itching to Go), ATD 2/15
Doris Waschinski and Merlin (), ATD 2/15
Chuck Bossler and Gracie (Bossler’s Grace O’Malley), ATD 2/15
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Bryn (Big Run Bryn Jette Varg), ATD 2/15
Coralee Aaronson and Teka (SR Hemlocks Ready or Not Foxfire), ATD 2/15
Becky Tellalian ATDI and Diva (Showdown Puttin’ On The Glitz, ATD), ATD 2/15
Theresa Menz and Indy (Indy Anna Scarlett Menz Cooper), ATD 2/15
Philippa Sloan and Stryker (Justus Strike While the Iron is Hot), ATD 1/15
Cindi Chasse and Jackson (), ATD 12/14
Kristie Tankard and Blue (Blue Bay by Fiddlers Green NAJ, OA, CGC), ATD 11/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Diva (Stavros Next Top Model), ATD 9/14
Desiree Thompson and Dakota (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dakota Breeze), ATD 9/14
Nancy Adams and Obie (Ross-Mar Obie Juan), ATD 9/14
Erin Doherty and Penny (), ATD 9/14
Kathleen Kassebaum CTDI and Eli (Catch Lakehills Three Dog Night GS-O-SP, JS-O-SP, RS-E-OP), ATD 8/14
Monique Engemann and Lia (Stargate’s Lady Liadrin), ATD 8/14
Roz Granitz CTDI and Napoli (After All Over the Wall), ATD 6/14
Maeve Urbany and Joey (Urbany’s Cup of Joe), ATD 5/14
Maeve Urbany and Rocket (Urbany’s Rocket Sausage McGee), ATD 5/14
Amy Hinkle and Edraith (SteelDust Golden Gift), ATD 4/14
Monique & Paul Engemann and Sylvie (CopperRidge’s Lady Sylvanas Windrunner), ATD 3/14
Susan Reindl and Fergus (Fergus Kane Reindl Hayes), ATD 3/14
Alexis Davison and Mia (Shartooz Quatro Harmony), ATD 2/14
Lisa Pattison CTDI and Lucy (Elsmere Propwash Heart’s Desire), ATD 1/14
Susan Baldwin and Riley (Riley), ATD 12/13
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Truly (TeBrat Truly Scrumptious), ATD 12/13
Susan Brogan CTDI and Ruby (Nightwatch N’ Sonryz I Hope U Dance), ATD 12/13
Lauren Watson CTDI and Amelia (), ATD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Houdi (Harley Houdini), ATD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Chewie (), ATD 12/13
Jean Burton and Fancy (Mija Roja Fancy Little Pistol CDX, RE, RM (ASCA)), ATD 10/13
Colleen Kalanuk and Ruckus (Casselcreek One Wild Knight), ATD 9/13
Roxanne Tapaninen and Belle (Belle-Ayre), ATD 9/13
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Sam (), ATD 9/13
Rebecca Park CTDI and Java (Winohka’s Sweet 'n Hot Java), ATD 8/13
Philippa Sloan and Tag (BluAbby’s Catch Me if You Can), ATD 8/13
Audrey Carter CTDI and Britt (Thornapple Unforgivable), ATD 7/13
Roz Granitz CTDI and Eureka! (Old Oaks Gold Rush), ATD 7/13
Renea Dahms CTDI and Paris (Defiance It’s All About Me ITD), ATD 6/13
Devon Ward CTDI and Siren (Pink Ribbon’s Sweet and Sassy), ATD 6/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ander (Airbornes Band of Brothers), ATD 4/13
Lisa Walters CTDI and Cori (Coriander), ATD 4/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Zane (Cirrus Riddle Me This), ATD 3/13
Anette Olsson and Svea (MiVinna’s Applecreek), ATD 2/13
Rachel J. Stintzcum and Frazier (Frazier’s Frolic), ATD 2/13
Devon Ward CTDI and Thor (Thunderin’ Thor), ATD 1/13
Donna Dietrich and Billie (Show Me How Missouri Bill, CRNMCL, CRNT), ATD 12/12
Rebecca Stowe and Merlin (Merlin), ATD 12/12
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Autumn (Robin's Magic Of The Sun), ATD 12/12
Rom Devilliers and Moxie (Robin's Promise The Magic), ATD 12/12
Connie Wood and Ruby (Defiance’s Oh What A Gem), ATD 11/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Finn (Sheep’s Kin Feature Presentation), ATD 11/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Miranda (Kinring’s Gunsmoke & Lace), ATD 11/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Tommy (Cattle Master of High Hope), ATD 11/12
Katrina Martin and Alli (Out West Valley Girl), ATD 11/12
Roz Granitz CTDI and Speed-Oh! (Old Oaks Mr Earl), ATD 10/12
Nancy Adams and Idgie (Sunnyrain Idgie), ATD 10/12
Kelsey Kiefer ATDI and Remi (Cedarcreeks Wild Rumpus), ATD 9/12
Connie Wood and Sheila (Fourwinds Diamond in the Ruff), ATD 9/12
Haeleigh Hyatt and Clove (Talisman’s Rebellion!), ATD 9/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Kenai (Thumbs Up Big Buck's Kenai CGC HCT), ATD 8/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Dixie (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dixie Delight), ATD 8/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Tia (UKC CH Flock-N-Farms Homegrown Elegance CGC), ATD 8/12
Stacey Manzo CTDI and Diesel (Diesel), ATD 7/12
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Dudley (HMS Dudley Some Kinda Wondaful), ATD 6/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Eli (Kinring’s Watch Him Fly), ATD 6/12
Nina Jacobs and Sawyer (TNT’s Angel in Disguise), ATD 5/12
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Ranger (QT Aussies Magic Echoes), ATD 5/12
Ansi van der Walt and Ozy (Mystic Light I Have A Dream), ATD 5/12
Mindy Jo Hoy and Wrangler (Rebel Springs Round ‘Em Up), ATD 4/12
Kelly Legarreta and Ky (Kt’s Kylie Berry), ATD 2/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and McCoy (Sheep’s Kin Born To Fly), ATD 1/12
Talia Byers and Ike (Sazbrat Coolmor All In), ATD 1/12
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Parlor (Sazbrat Barn Dancin in the Dark), ATD 1/12
Renea Dahms CTDI and Sirius (Defiance Are You Sirius CGC ITD), ATD 11/11
Chelsea Wood CTDI and Zima (Defiance's Zomething Different), ATD 11/11
Marci Thomas and Jamba (Jumpin’ Jambalaya), ATD 11/11
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Emmett (Allum’s Energy Boy), ATD 10/11
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Pixie (Sazbrat Lemon Pixie Dust), ATD 10/11
Lina Lyckelin and Loke (Kalote’s Spark), ATD 10/11
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Karma (Keagen's Karma of Grace), ATD 9/11
Anne Springer CTDI and Sequoyah (), ATD 9/10
Jim Helems CTDI and Ember (ASCA CH Pinnacle’s Glowing Embers), ATD 8/10
Nita Gandara CTDI and Bella (Alias’ Breaking Dawn), ATD 3/10

Australian Shepherd (Miniature)

Tammy Foster and Sadie (Sadie Foster ITD), ATD 10/17
Jacqui Foster CTDI and Alonso (), ATD 9/17
Fred H. Hamburg and Shiloh (), ATD 8/17
Rachel Tye and KW (Latigo’s Wild Rumpus ITD), ATD 7/17
Kristen McKenna and Munchkin (Zero G’s Munchkin Aru Mopsie Blu ITD), ATD 6/17
Tinky Keen CTDI and Tyler (Toby Tyler Turner ITD), ATD 6/17
Barbara Wright CTDI and Sophie (), ATD 5/17
Seren Maxwell and Brembo (Brembo The Wonderpup ITD), ATD 3/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Navee (), ATD 2/17
Rebekah McCune and Coco (Coco the Bean ITD), ATD 10/16
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Fia (Zero G’s Offer I Can’t Refuse ITD), ATD 8/16
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Spark (Zero G’s This Gun’s For Hire ITD), ATD 8/16
CJ Fithian CTDI and Vegemite (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spread it on Toast ITD), ATD 7/16
Zoey Serapin and Ace (FHF Ace of Spades), ATD 6/16
Randi Schroeder and Kaci (Goldrush Kaci ITD), ATD 6/16
Walt Feezer and Dixie (Dixie Feezer), ATD 2/16
Marsha Zepnick and Pepper (), ATD 2/16
Kat Carlton and VEGAS (), ATD 1/16
Robin Hamm and Brodie (Irresistible Angel), ATD 1/16
Kaytlyn Riou and Timber (SADDLEUP TIMBER), ATD 8/15
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Izzee (), ATD 5/15
Diane Gibbons and Bryn (Dunnellon’s Ilor Brynmor), ATD 4/15
Diane Gibbons and Dash (Dunnellon’s Dorje Temba Dash), ATD 4/15
Lois Walters and Misty (McClanahan’s Diamond Mist), ATD 2/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Cooper (Hanging With Mini Cooper), ATD 2/15
Kristen McKenna and Sizzle (Zero G’s Powder Monkey), ATD 11/14
Nan Martin and Porkchop (Porkchop Nelson), ATD 4/14
Marissa de Waal-Malefyt and Kindle (Ravine Acres Burn Baby Burn), ATD 3/14
Kristen McKenna and Cinder (Zero G’s Pyroclastic Surge), ATD 10/13
CJ Fithian CTDI and Adelaide (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spitfire Adelaide), ATD 9/13
April Dawkins CTDI and Jetta (), ATD 9/13
Sherry Reinz and Lily (Lily), ATD 4/13
Nicky Hemingson and Tulsa (Jazzys Blue Tulsa), ATD 2/12
CJ Fithian CTDI and Tazman (Boot Top Tasmania), ATD 10/11
CJ Fithian CTDI and Brisbane (Boot Top Brisbane FDCh-G, TFE (Flyball)), ATD 10/11
CJ Fithian CTDI and Sydney (Lil’ Nubbins Sydney SQ-MDE, SQ-OA (Disc Dog)), ATD 8/10
CJ Fithian CTDI and Melbourne (Lil’ Nubbins Melbourne CGC, SQ-MDA (Disc Dog)), ATD 8/10
CJ Fithian CTDI and Sydney (Lil’ Nubbins Sydney), ATD 8/10

Australian Shepherd (Toy)

Judy Williams and Meeka (Meeka Ann Williams), ATD 2/17

Australian Terrier

Muriel McMullen and Maddie (Dunham Lake Maid In Wisconsin NTD), ATD 7/16
Ruthann McCaulley and Webe (Intl. CH Dunham Lake Sticky Beak RN CGC ITD), ATD 5/16
Ruthann McCaulley and Wally (Benayr R Walkabout Wally CD, RE, CGC), ATD 3/10

Australian Working Kelpie

Lora Del Page and Tate (HNR Little Man Tate), ATD 3/15

Barbet

Jenny Ruth Yasi CTDI and Tiger (Tigerlily), ATD 7/11

Basenji

Kristine Dougherty and Ozzie (Undercover Osiris of Oz ITD), ATD 8/17
Andrea Stone and Turkish (Saorsa FoPaw’s Notorious SC CA ITD), ATD 4/17
Lisa Stewart and Bolt (Meisterhaus Days of Thunder ITD), ATD 3/17
Andrea Stone and Regan (GCH DC FoPaw’s Touch of Evil at Saorsa RN SC), ATD 12/16
Linda Daves Siekert and Ford (Sinbaje’s Africans Continue2Inspire), ATD 1/16
Liza Lundell and Professor (Wakan Patriot Dream), ATD 1/13

Basset Artesién Normand

Nina Kujawska CTDI and Cooper (), ATD 4/15

Basset Hound

Karen Winter and GRACIE (Golden Asset Hawkestone Gal ITD), ATD 9/17
Nicole Yeanoplos and Percy (Baywind Ghost of Christmas Past ITD), ATD 7/17
Dixie Burkhart and Star (Talltrees Starchild RN CGC ITD), ATD 4/17
Penelope Woodwark and Sugar (Bluefence No Bears Allowed ITD), ATD 3/17
Karen Prichard CTDI and Poppy (Baywind-Barkley’s Wrapped In Red), ATD 5/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Ruby (Barkley’s Rockin’ Red Ruby), ATD 4/15
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Xena (Soundtrack Warrior Princess), ATD 4/14

Beagle

Stephanie Peebles and Peter Pan (Breigayt All This Has Happened ITD), ATD 8/17
Cathie Bell and Mya (Shillington Mya PCD, CGN, RA, ITD), ATD 4/17
Laura Hart and Boog (), ATD 3/17
Vicki L. Behrend and Layla (Singular Sensation Layla Manhattan ITD), ATD 9/16
Clare Hulse and Jampa (Cherive You’re So Good), ATD 12/15
Catherine Botha and Odin (Cherive Lord Odin), ATD 12/15
Sandi Antalick and Lou (PAL 261423), ATD 8/15
Patty J. Bollenbeck and Sami (), ATD 6/15
Terry McGauley and Cork (Pebblemist Message In A Bottle), ATD 6/15
Manako Sugiyama CTDI and Mint (Kenalis Candyman), ATD 5/15
Gill Land CTDI and Daks (Rogadam Dakota), ATD 4/15
Wendy Danzig and Madison (), ATD 3/15
Stephanie McGuire CTDI and Belle (), ATD 2/15
Catherine Botha and Atalanta (Cherive The Onyx), ATD 12/13
Katherine LaBella and Trina (Katrina), ATD 4/13
Izzie Easton and Zoe (Annavah Endless), ATD 4/13
Jodi Kellar CTDI and Maggie (C-ATCH2 Miss Maggie Moo, ChFH, ChWC, ChJU, ChST, ChCL, ChSN, AKC-NA, NAJ, APDT-RL1 (AOE), RL2 (AOE), Delta PetPartner+HUMC Animal Assistant Volunteer), ATD 2/12

Bearded Collie

Joycelynn Hoddinott and Penny (Romar A Penny For Your Thought ITD), ATD 6/17
Wendy McBrayer Kregor and Mac (Scotdale’s Bluelight Special ITD), ATD 1/17

Beauceron

Susan Griffin and Uwe (J’Adore Ustaritz de L’Ame du Loup ITD), ATD 4/17
Robin Gowen and Mystic (L’Mystere Noir du Chateau Rocher, HI, CGC, ITD), ATD 3/17
Lauren Trathen CTDI and Jamais (Jamais Sans Toi Du Chateau Rocher ITD), ATD 1/16
Angelika Wicker and Clive (Chiceron Captail Dunwel), ATD 10/14
Wendy Bemis CTDI and Fleetwood (Fleetwood Mes Yeux Vigilant CGC), ATD 9/12

Belgian Laekenois

Kate Lloyd CTDI and Jinx (Belgenbeau Fuzzy Logic), ATD 2/15

Belgian Malinois

Angela Silvestri CTDI and Jyn (Silverthorn’s Anything Goes ITD), ATD 10/17
Trina Matteson and Morgan (Element’s Silver Dollar ITD), ATD 10/17
Elaine Ableidinger and Kiwi (Kiwidinock du Loups du Soleil ITD), ATD 9/17
Stephanie Schreiber CTDI and Mac (B’Mac the Protector NTD), ATD 5/17
Melissa Hunt and Blitzen (Mohawks Christmas Armistice ITD), ATD 5/17
Michele Gray and Glock (), ATD 4/17
Lisa Paul and Penny (GCH Merson’s Flash Frozen Assets ITD), ATD 3/17
Trina Matteson and Spirit (GCH. A Living Fire High Spirit of Dark Horse CD BN CGC TT ITD), ATD 3/17
Monica Wall and Fox (Foxing Insanity ITD), ATD 3/17
Jannice Duskin CTDI and Riddick (), ATD 11/16
Chloe Wells and Deli (IInfidel Di Noraa ITD), ATD 10/16
Caroline M. Shedd and Pulga (Pulga de la Careta Negra ITD), ATD 8/16
Bailey Singer and Moxie (), ATD 8/16
Lisa Singer and Piper (), ATD 8/16
Dana Thelander CTDI and Cash (), ATD 8/16
Brianne Durham CTDI and Vamp (Mademoiselle Vamp de Loucyn ITD), ATD 7/16
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Batchii (Amanda’s Blue Baciato Da Un Unicorno Magico ITD), ATD 7/16
Karen Watson and Korra (), ATD 6/16
Lianne Shinton CTDI and Flirt (M’Flirt de Loucyn), ATD 3/16
Greg Laslo CTDI and Eddy (), ATD 1/16
Douglas Colton and Leda (Top Gun’s Leda CGC), ATD 12/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Xander (Silverthorn’s Legendary Jewel ITD), ATD 10/15
Kimberly Sayre and Shay (K-Sayre’s Crazy Angel Shay Ann), ATD 10/15
Michaela Newey and Nova (), ATD 10/15
Joanne Campman and Rosie (CH Souvenir Rambling Rose CD RN AX AXJ NF CGC BN), ATD 8/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Cairo (Silverthorn’s Jewel of the Nile ITD), ATD 8/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Streak (Ch Carousel’s Silver Streak RAE BN PCD NA NAJ NF TD HSAS SCHH1 ITD), ATD 7/15
Lisa Paul and Copper (Caryaovata Orion’s Star ITD), ATD 7/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Vivid (GCh. Carousel’s Dream of Fire N Ice RA HT NA NAJ NF), ATD 5/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Flare (Silverthorn’s Dragon Fire RN HT), ATD 5/15
Chris Puls and Dazzle (Loup Noir Jasper), ATD 3/15
Kiley Spade and Malachai (KSS Malachai Sable), ATD 11/14
Ashley Rietfors and J.A.T.O. (J.A.T.O. de la Grande Ille CAA CGCA), ATD 2/14
Kristie Gillies and Argo (Belgium’s AM Argo Expedition), ATD 1/14
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Allie (), ATD 9/13
Dale Christianson and Rumor (C-ATCH Claddagh’s Rumor Has It At TawnyHill, RA,NA,NAJ), ATD 5/13
Ike Iacovino CTDI and Rizer (C’ Rizer Des Barriques), ATD 2/13
Jana Rossorelli and Vegas (Mpacts At Full Tilt), ATD 12/12
Summer Milroy CTDI and Modi (Mason’s Modi), ATD 12/11

Belgian Sheepdog

Andrea Dugan CTDI and Kitai (Celebre’s Jaden AKC TKA ITD), ATD 7/17

Belgian Shepherd

Sarah Fulcher CTDI and Dexter (AttraDea N’ Spiritus Dark Side), ATD 1/12

Belgian Shepherd (Tervuren)

Karen Wilson and Tango (Teseko T’Ewe Hot to Tango Now), ATD 8/15

Belgian Tervuren

Lucy McCloskey and Dallas (Aftershock Summer Winds of Dallas ITD), ATD 9/17
Jill Thomas and Mariah (Savanna MonAmi Inherit the Wind ITD), ATD 8/17
Francis Micham CTDI and Molly (Micham’s Hurricane Molly ITD), ATD 6/17
Samantha Adams and Modoc (I’Modoc Des Loups Roccia Nera ITD), ATD 3/17
Emily Goodman and Willow (Addir’s Misty Knight ITD), ATD 3/17
Karla Carlson and Allies (Allies Side by Side of Wildrose ITD), ATD 12/16
Jane Wittstock and Tess (Journeyman Dance of the Rain, RE HT BN ITD BB-HTM BB-MF W-FDM/HTM W-FDM/MF), ATD 8/16
Gale Smith and Tessa (Contessa ITD), ATD 7/16
Betty Anderson and Jika (Sprite - Fanfare’s Limited Edition CGC, ITD), ATD 3/16
Doni Zahn and Wily (Tica Tricky Business), ATD 12/15
Lucy McCloskey and Dallas (Aftershock Summer Winds of Dallas), ATD 4/15
Pamela Regan CTDI and Phoebe (CH Patana’s Flash Point, PT, RN, BN, NA, NAJ, CA), ATD 2/15
Joan Olawski-Stiener and Rio (CH. ARCHX Zane Grey De Mon Plaisir CGCA, RAE, RUX2, RL2X, URO1, ITD, DSA, RAT1), ATD 10/14
Penny Stober and Gofer (M.A.J.I.C.’s Legacy of Service, ITD), ATD 8/13
Colleen Gordon and Quest (CH Ravenmasque MNM Begin the Quest), ATD 3/13
Kathy Weaver CTDI and Troy (Sanroyale's Desperado), ATD 12/12
Edrie Greer and Ripley (Lakenight Alien Exterminator RN, CGC), ATD 11/12
Jane Nadelson and Rory (Eclatdetoile's Aurora Co Br), ATD 12/11

Bergamasco Shepherd Dog

Heather Robey and Qui (Au Ch Mungadel Beagino ITD), ATD 5/16

Berger Blanc Suisse

Kathy Wingert and Maddie (Jet Set Nomad of Trebons Berger Blanc Suisse ITD), ATD 5/17

Bernese Mountain Dog

Raechel Drill CTDI and Paisley (Call Me A Touch Of Risque Paisley ITD), ATD 10/17
Sue Wilkinson and Syrrah (Orloff Jungfrau Syrrah ITD), ATD 7/17
Sue Wilkinson and Rawdny (Oleka’s Rawdny d’eve Sennehof ITD), ATD 7/17
Linda Collmar and Penny (Eur-Am’s Penny For Your Thoughts ITD), ATD 7/17
Cindy Still CTDI and Jammer (De-Li’s Jukebox Jam v Triads ITD), ATD 7/17
Heather Janek and Lyric (Shersan’s Overture to Acclaim), ATD 10/16
Heather Janek and Kaia (Shersan’s Living on the Edge ITD), ATD 10/16
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Shasta (Wagontale’s Winter Moon CD BN RE PT), ATD 11/15
Jon Turlock and Winston (Bear Mountain’s Great Northern Star), ATD 7/15
Katie Clark ATDI and Whizzer (Whizzer Clark), ATD 7/14
Eileen Blass and Teddy (O’Daly Apollo Theodore V. Oleka), ATD 12/13
Andrea Marx CTDI and Honey (), ATD 12/13
Christel Klima and Lenie (Amy vom Sandmaennchenhof), ATD 12/13
Christel Klima and Tony (Brian Tony vom Sandmaennchenhof), ATD 12/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Badda (Doubledutch’s Badda Boom), ATD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Darling (Doubledutch’s Downunder Darling), ATD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Ellie (Doubledutch’s Castanea), ATD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Anea (Doubledutch’s Castanea), ATD 1/13
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Nellie (Doubledutch's Nellie B), ATD 12/12
Linda Collmar and Chloe (Desertberners Sweet Edelweiss), ATD 5/12
Linda Collmar and Annie (Eur-Am’s Broadway Star), ATD 4/12

Bichon Frise

Yoko Ichikawa and Kei (Belle Creek’s Sunshine Love ITD), ATD 9/17
Marilyn Miller and Buttons (Marilyn’s Buttons ITD), ATD 6/17
Jane Kihlstrom and Pelle (Prelude’s Behind The White Mask ITD), ATD 11/16
Gail Lorady CTDI and Buffy (Buffy by Moon lake), ATD 1/15

Black Russian Terrier

Irena Polonsky and Viva (Multi Ch. Midnight Solo Haviva Desagres, CGN,TT, CKC PCD, CKC RN, RA, RE, UCD, URO1, PTN, PTA,PTS,PTM, NN (NC, NI, NV, NE), AI, HDN, ITD), ATD 3/17
Alexandria Horner and Jack (Midnight Solo Zachariah), ATD 1/16

Bloodhound

Connie Moss CTDI and Daisy (Daisy Moss), ATD 3/15

Blue Lacy

Elizabeth Sandoval CTDI and Marbles (), ATD 2/17

Bluetick Coonhound

Cheryl Karpiak and Rusty the Brave (), ATD 1/17

Boerboel

Morgan Jacoby and Mischa (Authentic Mizpah Malinki CGC ITD), ATD 8/17
Mary Johns and Boss (Legends Boss ITD), ATD 8/17
Morgan Jacoby and Amina Pebbles (Fuller’s Simply Irresistible ITD), ATD 6/17
Ann Cress and Tsavo (Magnificent Tsavo), ATD 11/15

Border Collie

Penny Colby ATDI and Recon (Special Forces Reconnaissance ITD), ATD 10/17
Abigail Hughes and Faith (You Gotta Have Faith ITD), ATD 10/17
Lauren Tsao CTDI and Oakley (Miss Sure Shot ITD), ATD 10/17
Sheryl Krohne and Onyx (Hob Nob Black Onyx ITD), ATD 10/17
Vania Richardson Boulet and Fenway (DoubleJ Fenway ITD), ATD 10/17
Patty Warren and Surf (Jivin’ With a Force of Nature ITD), ATD 10/17
Joyce Gilpin and Lily (RiverRun’s Garden Party ITD), ATD 10/17
Cathleen Bryant and Gene(e) (HiQ Roddenberry’s Rbel Raptor ITD), ATD 10/17
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Rhys (5H Rhys ITD), ATD 9/17
Jennifer Hill and Roke (Guirmere Highland Roke ITD), ATD 9/17
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Trick (Tricky Ricky Reilly ITD), ATD 9/17
Debra McCready and Solas (Lundavra Mystic Solas ITD), ATD 9/17
Jennifer Hill and Kricket (MISR - Kricket ITD), ATD 9/17
Debra McCready and Flash (Weyahead Artful Dodger ITD), ATD 9/17
Tammy Carr and Hunter (), ATD 9/17
Christine Pook and Jack (), ATD 8/17
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Mari (JLM Marvelous ITD), ATD 8/17
Tula Mancini and Leo (Leonidas Mancini ITD), ATD 7/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Sin (Ignited Friendships Forbidden Pleasure ITD), ATD 7/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Ice (Friendships Fire N’ Ice ITD), ATD 7/17
Patty Warren and Gypsy (Jivin’ With a Free Spirit ITD), ATD 7/17
Anna Larsson and Fonzie (Emenems Fonzie ITD), ATD 7/17
Diane Battis CTDI and Zena (Hurit Canine Warrior ITD), ATD 7/17
Shirley Conley CTDI and Tachi (), ATD 7/17
Karen Didrickson CTDI and Wes (Brush Creek Wesley ITD), ATD 6/17
Stacey Sandrey and Polar (On Target’s Too Cool for You ITD), ATD 6/17
Debbi Snyder CTDI and Amos (Holther’s Shepherd With A Message ITD), ATD 6/17
Jan Sund and Aero (FHF Defying Gravity ITD), ATD 6/17
Morgan Vance and Scrat (Sagehill Welcome to the Ice Age! ITD), ATD 6/17
Shandy Blake CTDI and Heidi (Asset’s Queen of Mean ITD), ATD 6/17
Audrey Carter CTDI and Neon (Cedar Name in Lights ITD), ATD 6/17
Tess Starr CTDI and Ziggy (5H Ziggy Starrdog ITD), ATD 6/17
Laura Jones and Joel (Companion’s Piano Man, BN, CGC, CD, TKI ITD), ATD 6/17
Bronwyn van Dyk and Fable (EuroFire Aesop’s Fire ITD), ATD 6/17
Michele Denning and Trixie (), ATD 5/17
Cassandra Hartman CTDI and Agnes (), ATD 5/17
Christi Ticer and Jax (Infinity’s Jax are Wild ITD), ATD 4/17
Tammy Stillwater and Twister (Avatar Bayshore Twist O’Fame ITD), ATD 4/17
Elizabeth M. Jarrell and William (CH Bayshore Avatar the Conqueror of Bon Ami ITD), ATD 4/17
Cindi Chasse and Legacy (), ATD 3/17
Wayne Christensen and Brodie (Brodie ITD), ATD 3/17
Patricia A. Douglass and Tess (Cedar Where Your Treasure Is ITD), ATD 3/17
Barbara Vega and Kate (Kate Vega ITD), ATD 3/17
Kelly Jackson and Fin (Merlynn Finley ITD), ATD 3/17
Vicki Brown CTDI and Zam (Shazam ITD), ATD 3/17
Margery Cavins ATDI and Bill (Bill Cavins ITD), ATD 3/17
Sean C. Roozen CTDI and Kaia (On the Lamb Kaia ITD), ATD 2/17
Aaliyah Martinez and Live (SH Live Loud ITD), ATD 2/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Byndee (), ATD 2/17
Emily Helin and Rush (), ATD 2/17
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Caleb (), ATD 2/17
Katelyn Green CTDI and Rosemary (), ATD 2/17
Sarai Michalek and Jax (Sampson’s Like the Stars We Burn Forever ITD), ATD 2/17
Suzy McCracken ATDI and Piper (Contact Point’s Masked Beauty NTD), ATD 1/17
Suzy McCracken ATDI and Sophie (), ATD 1/17
Eve Laforest and Helé (Kynic Everything ITD), ATD 1/17
Mary Hager CTDI and Harley (), ATD 1/17
Becky Fitzgerald and Kirby (Lock-Eye Kirby ITD), ATD 1/17
Nichole Curry and Reef (Deep in the Sea ITD), ATD 1/17
Tammy Hanstead and Zip (BCRO’s Zip A Dee Doo Dah ITD), ATD 11/16
Lindsay Polk and Willie (Willie Dunder ITD), ATD 11/16
Barbara Rake and Lyra (Keepemgoing’s Lyra Silvertongue PT HSAD, HIAS, RN, ONYX, ITD), ATD 11/16
Sonelle van Wyk and Ranger (Wylwind Red All Bout It ITD), ATD 11/16
Anelize van Wyk and Cara (Mackland PocketOSunshine ITD), ATD 11/16
Tammy Stillwater and Tweedy (Bayshore Avatar Tweedy McBright UD, RAE2, BN, GN, GO, ITD), ATD 10/16
Lisa Yates and Tula (), ATD 9/16
Philip Dunsdon ATDI and Jessica (), ATD 9/16
Jennifer Anthony and Nickleby (), ATD 8/16
Bobbi Leeds and Meg (Little Missey Megsey), ATD 8/16
Amanda Brandenburg and Axel (), ATD 8/16
Becky Jenks and Vamp (OTCH Holther’s Hard Hearted Hannah ITD), ATD 8/16
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Maisie (), ATD 7/16
Leanne Neufeld and Caper (Hob Nob Off Topic), ATD 7/16
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Crush (Wescot’s Smooth Criminal ITD), ATD 7/16
Glenda Banta CTDI and Trooper (Trooper Banta ITD), ATD 7/16
Charlotte Blackburn and Alleluia (EC’s Alleluia ITD), ATD 7/16
Jane Saunders ATDI and Katniss (Contact Point’s Girl on Fire ITD), ATD 6/16
Sandra Caines CTDI and Jezabel (), ATD 5/16
Julie Humiston and Emma (Rising Sun Emma), ATD 5/16
Sally Gordon and Fli (Some Dogs Do), ATD 4/16
Cynthia Bradley and Keegan (Fennecus Keegan), ATD 3/16
Diana Rapa and Jester (TPD’s This Jester Ain’t No Fool), ATD 3/16
Virginia Williams and Kali Faye (), ATD 3/16
Yolande Johnson and Bobby (), ATD 3/16
Molly Plover and Moxie (1 Distinctively Different Roll-Back), ATD 2/16
Bonnie Conley and Bailey (), ATD 2/16
Jennifer Strobel and Jax (), ATD 2/16
Janee Kamara Moore and Juno (Wescot’s I Do), ATD 2/16
Karin Haderly CTDI and Chi (Hob Nob Power by Nightflight MX MXJ CD RA NWI), ATD 2/16
Simmon Hellebrand and Daisy (Milangimbi Diamonds N Daisies), ATD 2/16
Susan Joachim and Gypsy Rose (), ATD 2/16
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Flash (), ATD 2/16
Kassidy Lemmen and Chloe (Chloe May or May Not), ATD 1/16
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Re-Run (), ATD 1/16
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Mick (), ATD 1/16
Eva Loukas and Landry (), ATD 1/16
Shuko Okawara and Kuma (), ATD 1/16
Bridget Thomas CTDI and Desmo (SR Desmodronic), ATD 1/16
Julie Schrecengost and Blayze (Riverrun’s Summer Dreams Ablayze), ATD 1/16
Bobbie Lyons ATDI and Drama (Hidden Valley Tough Act to Follow), ATD 12/15
Emily Rose CTDI and Ace (), ATD 12/15
Vonnie Dunlap and Boone (American Pioneer ITD), ATD 12/15
Rita Orduna and Jake (), ATD 12/15
Devon Ward CTDI and Freyja (), ATD 11/15
Mariah Hinds and Clever Livy (On Target’s High IQ BN CGC CD), ATD 11/15
Linda Hinsman CTDI and Glory (Norwood’s Bound for Glory), ATD 11/15
Cira Ring and Taj (), ATD 10/15
Patricia Weinkauf and Fallon (), ATD 10/15
Jessi Pierce and Ollie (Oliver), ATD 10/15
May Fischer CTDI and Porter (), ATD 10/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Bravo (EC’s Bravo), ATD 10/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Shine (Hurit Shine for God), ATD 10/15
Bronwyn van Dyk and Epic (), ATD 10/15
Ian Martin and Birk (Birk K Martin), ATD 9/15
Ashley Castro and Solo (Hob Nob Never Tell Me the Odds), ATD 9/15
Sarah Crane and Ajax (Crane Leg’s Tough on Greece CGC), ATD 9/15
Donna Sullivan and Shelby (Donivan’s Red Hot Dreamn O EWE), ATD 9/15
Deborah Seymour CTDI and Chase (), ATD 8/15
Pauline Williams and Mason (Hob Nob Cast From Stone RN HSAs OA OAJ CGC ITD), ATD 8/15
Melissa Krüger and Elsie (), ATD 8/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Zeva (), ATD 8/15
Loreen Grove and Katie (), ATD 8/15
Loreen Grove and Toby (), ATD 8/15
Brenna Fender and Tessa (Contact Point’s Brenrich Tesseract), ATD 8/15
Holly McArthur CTDI and Diesel (Jento’s Turbo Diesel), ATD 8/15
Teena Hopper and Charlee (), ATD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Cricket (Hillcrest Quick As A Cricket), ATD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Katydid (Kickstart’s Katydid It!), ATD 7/15
Teressa Erickson and Baylee (Have a Little Faith In Me), ATD 7/15
Mary Baker CTDI and Winston (Winston BN RN NJP ITD), ATD 7/15
Isabelle Charette and Gamble (FHF Loaded Dice), ATD 6/15
Ashley Gertonson and Clarity (LilFoxxClarity ITD), ATD 6/15
Anna Aranda CTDI and Sienna (Outrun Sienna Sunset), ATD 6/15
Cynthia Egyed and Whiz (Topshelf’s a Whiz of a Wiz), ATD 5/15
Cynthia Odgen-Denham CTDI and Jax (Premiere Jax), ATD 5/15
Patricia Olson and Max (), ATD 5/15
Barbara Reinhold CTDI and Rue (), ATD 5/15
Sophie Smith and Kallisto (Princess of Bears), ATD 5/15
Doreen Barren and Tess (), ATD 5/15
Doreen Sciulli and Zoie (Holly Sue), ATD 5/15
Greta Kaplan and Mellie (HiQ Mind Meld), ATD 4/15
Jennifer Bailey and Jett (TBC Jett Propelled), ATD 4/15
Finuala Craske and Luna (Hardyljess Hopes and Dreams), ATD 4/15
Denise Coyne and Jack (TBC Jack B Nimble), ATD 4/15
Jan Blue and Lucy (Jan Blue’s Lucy), ATD 4/15
Tracey Pilsbury and Jynx (Capnmegs High Jynx), ATD 4/15
Sophie Arter and Sky (Ourdaffers The Snowman), ATD 4/15
Ericka Barber ATDI and Trip (Lock-Eye What a Trip he is), ATD 3/15
Tiffany Benevento and Piper (), ATD 3/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mac (Flyboy MacGyver), ATD 3/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Zephyr (Lady In Reds Zephyr), ATD 3/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Whisper (Deeann Whisper On The Wind), ATD 3/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Ember (), ATD 3/15
Lindsey Adams ATDI and Ben (), ATD 3/15
Sandra Burroughs and KOBY (Koby Flynn Burroughs), ATD 3/15
Nancy Marston and Zoe (ARCHX ZoReMi Half n Half She Matters, CGC, CD, RAE, ASCA CD, RL1X, RL2X, RL3, W-FDX-HTM, InS-X, ATD), ATD 2/15
Judy Mather and Lucie (Khayoz Rockin Robin), ATD 2/15
Stacey Gamble CTDI and Twitch (Powerhouses’s Black Cat Dust), ATD 2/15
Sarah Thoreen CTDI and Reese (), ATD 1/15
Haeleigh Hyatt and Wren (Talisman’s Light as a Ffeather), ATD 1/15
Alyssa Crannis and Envy (Hillcrest Gettin’ Jealous? SGDC AGDC MGDC ADC ITD), ATD 1/15
Tess and Richard Starr and Chance (Sageway Second Chance), ATD 1/15
Patricia O’Bleness CTDI and Sasha (MACH2 Sasha), ATD 1/15
Daisy Peel ATDI and Solar (SuperSun), ATD 12/14
Jan Martin CTDI and Amber (), ATD 11/14
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Dali (), ATD 10/14
Beth Yim ATDI and Willie (Keen Eye Will), ATD 10/14
Mary Vahaviolos and Mickey (), ATD 10/14
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Moon (NewMoon), ATD 10/14
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Mariah (), ATD 9/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Zing (Canyonland Beloved Go Back to Glory), ATD 9/14
Kathy Clayton CTDI and Teagan (Bergundtal Teagan), ATD 9/14
Christina Young CTDI and Enzo (Rival’s Catch Me If You Can), ATD 8/14
Nicole Marlin and Sammy (Samantha), ATD 8/14
Angelica Steinker and Zoomie (Bo Tyne’s Watch Me Zoom), ATD 7/14
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Candy (Candy), ATD 7/14
Julia Hamilton CTDI and Ember (MFR Ember Rose), ATD 6/14
Jazz Ng ATDI and Smashie (Superlatifz Le Star Smasher of Aristomilago), ATD 6/14
Kim Kaplan and Winnie (Winner Winner Chicken Dinner), ATD 6/14
Mary Schelling CTDI and Shiloh (Must U Know Shiloh CD BN RA CGC), ATD 5/14
Laurie Hawke and Chewy (), ATD 4/14
Alice Gay Wildes and Rush (Companion’s A Peck of Gold), ATD 4/14
JuliAnna Munden and Threat (Hob Nob Heed The Howling Storm), ATD 4/14
Patricia O’Bleness CTDI and Jazzie (Hidden Valley All That Jazz), ATD 4/14
Sarah Horvath CTDI and Sketch (AZ Trick or Treat “Sketch” CGC, CGCA), ATD 4/14
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Arrow (AZ Arrow CGC), ATD 4/14
Kim Schiro and Jack (Brush Creeks Jack Be Nimble), ATD 3/14
Debra Cole and Flynn (Jordyalan Watership Down), ATD 3/14
Debra Cole and Skye (Tullacrest Aurora Skye), ATD 3/14
A. L Blazer and Lacey (Goodnight Lacey Blue), ATD 2/14
Janette West and Bella (Bella West), ATD 1/14
Dorene Bourque and Ryder (Shadewoods Ryder), ATD 1/14
Maddisen-Leigh Phelan CTDI and Rev (TNC Rev ’em Up), ATD 1/14
Taylor Duguay-Ladouceur ATDI and Lottie (), ATD 1/14
Jen Bartkewich and Giggs (JBD Giggs), ATD 1/14
Nichole Curry and Joey (Joey), ATD 12/13
Eva Briggs CTDI and Rikki (Lockeye Rikki Tikki Tavi), ATD 12/13
Debra Pearse ATDI and Sage (Cedar No Regrets), ATD 11/13
Sarah Clanton and Bella (Bella), ATD 10/13
Maureen Mickens and Kannon (Cyclone's Spiraling Cannonball CGC NF NA AGI AGII), ATD 10/13
Megan Heins and Motley (Take Me to the Top), ATD 10/13
Rachel Fein CTDI and Flash (Lytnstryke Photo Finish), ATD 10/13
Carole Husein CTDI and Ace (), ATD 10/13
Bonnie Gutzwiler and Phoenix (Bonnie’s Phoenix NTD ITD), ATD 9/13
Jamie Ziennker ATDI and Flyy (), ATD 8/13
Nicky Griffiths and Ted (Mr. Ted Wing), ATD 8/13
Diane Stamp ATDI and Ruger (Stamp’s Ruger), ATD 7/13
Chanti Hazeleger and Flame (Nice of you to Come Bye Wish Come True), ATD 7/13
Paula Garratt and Wellington (Liffeulf Never Forget), ATD 7/13
Melody Scott CTDI and Surfer (Surf’s Up), ATD 7/13
Babette Kis and Lanes (Laney), ATD 6/13
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Nikko (Orion A Splash of Black Flurry), ATD 6/13
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Tango (Orion Red Hot! Tango), ATD 6/13
Christina Young CTDI and Maxi (Maxi), ATD 6/13
Audrey Carter CTDI and Punk (Hidden Valley’s Dream B!G), ATD 5/13
Donna Sullivan and Riley (Donivan C Ewe in My Dreams ), ATD 5/13
Lucy McCloskey and Sonny (Hamilton’s Mystic Lord of the Dance), ATD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Fusion (Hob Nob Fusion NAC, OJC, TN-N, RN, ETD, TDI), ATD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Shiver (FHF Shiver FDX, OAC, OJC, ECC, WV-N, TN-O, RA, ETD, TDI, CGC), ATD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Breeze (Hillcrest Breeze FDGCh, MBDX, TF-III, PT, ETD, TDI, CGC), ATD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Strider (Lockeye’s Strider FDCh-s, NJC, TN-N, RA, ETD, TDI), ATD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Digit (Botyne Digit - Hobbes, NATCH, TFE-II, WV-O, TG-O, TN-E, AX, OAJ, CDX, RAE, HTDI-g, VX, TT, CGC), ATD 3/13
Kate Lloyd CTDI and Maddy (Maddy), ATD 3/13
Kama Rueschenberg ATDI and Penelope (Eye Spy’s Psycho), ATD 1/13
Charlene Hare and Dandy (Dandelion), ATD 1/13
Chet Wise CTDI and Alvin (Alvin), ATD 1/13
Julie Lizotte CTDI and Pixie (Pixie), ATD 1/13
Robin Barrows and Ivy (Ivy Ohana), ATD 1/13
Mary Ann Sanford and Bling (Bordaux Almost Perfect Bling CDX RN VER TT ITD CGC S.T.A.R), ATD 12/12
Kim Bond and Angus (Angus), ATD 12/12
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Zee Zee (Blitzen’s Florida Breeze), ATD 12/12
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Dusty (Dusty), ATD 11/12
Susan M. Parrish and Maia (Mera Maia Blu), ATD 11/12
Susan M. Parrish and Zip (Zipping Zephyr), ATD 11/12
Diana Smith and Chief (Chief), ATD 9/12
Kristine Hammar and Tessa (Tessa), ATD 8/12
Deborah Smith CTDI and Shamrock (Cyclone’s Faithful Shamrock), ATD 8/12
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Carson (Int’l/Am GrCh Fallons Royal Carson CGC, TT, ITD, BN, RA, CD), ATD 7/12
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Casino (Int’l/Amer Ch Carson’s Royal Flush BN, RN, CGC, TT, ITD), ATD 7/12
Tasha Miner CTDI and Dolce (Wishing Star), ATD 7/12
Sherlee Bailey and Sedona (Sedona Sage), ATD 7/12
Ann Withun and Seelie (Seelie Court Withun), ATD 6/12
Kristine Hammar and Speedy (Speedy), ATD 6/12
Kristine Hammar and Dean Dog (Dean Dog), ATD 6/12
Donna Sullivan and Stella (Donivans Chasn Ewer Dream), ATD 4/12
Audrey Carter CTDI and Ty-Dye (Riot’s Ty Dyed Tag Along), ATD 4/12
Taryn Hodge and Freeman (Amos Fortune Freman AX, AXJ, NF, RS-N, JS-N), ATD 4/12
Dana Meiter and Kimble (Kimble), ATD 4/12
Sharon Yildiz and Savvy (VX CHX, U-CD, U-AgII, Ch. RiverRun’s Satellite VCD-2 (CDX, TD, OA, OAJ), HSAs, HIAs, HXAs, HTDIs, HTDIId, HRDI/II/IIIs, AX, RN, CGC), ATD 3/12
Rebecca Hansen and Rio (Livin’ LaVita Loca), ATD 3/12
Katrina Aliff ATDI and Chase (Chase Aliff), ATD 3/12
Marla Friedler-Cooper CTDI and Synergy (Hillcrest Synergy In Motion Granting Pleasure), ATD 3/12
Jodi Kellar CTDI and Sundae (BananaSplit Sundae, STAR Puppy, RLP (AOE), RLPX, RL1), ATD 2/12
Rebecca Hayes-Copeland and Xan (XE Xanthius), ATD 2/12
Julia Lane CTDI and Magnum (Lytnstryke’s Private Eye), ATD 2/12
Heather Dwyer and Mae (Mae), ATD 1/12
Heather Dwyer and Blur (Blitzen's Blew By Ewe), ATD 1/12
Sara Carson CTDI and Hero (Worth The Wait), ATD 1/12
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Brody (Brody), ATD 12/11
Doris Anderson and Yukon (Lock-Eye Yukon Anderson), ATD 12/11
Astrid Smith CTDI and Ryker (Red Baron AAD, REA, OF, OAJ, CGC, TF-II), ATD 11/11
Steve Bobbitt and Pepper (), ATD 11/11
Francine Roche and Jetta (Donivan’s Chasin Ewe’r Dream), ATD 10/11
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Bleu (Bleu Moon), ATD 10/11
Astrid Buhmann CTDI and Star (GR CH (FLY) CH Highborne Buzzing Star FDX HD), ATD 9/11
Astrid Buhmann CTDI and Puka (NAT FLY TEAM ‘06, TH’ ONE & ONLY, GR CH (CART), CH (OB) Zarbo CDEX, FDX), ATD 8/11
Victoria Warfel and Zoe (Warfel’s Flying Zola), ATD 7/11
Rebecca Cann CTDI and Kasey Keller (DFS Fly Boots), ATD 7/11
Cynthia Bradley and Khaki (Trumagik Red Flash), ATD 7/11
Koralee Samaroden CTDI and Karma (Karma Delphi), ATD 4/11
Koralee Samaroden CTDI and Ember (Ember Capri), ATD 4/11
Allie Freitas and Tess (Caelin Tess), ATD 3/11
Allie Freitas and Kipp (Garron Kipp), ATD 3/11
Pamela Johnson CTDI and Bandit (), ATD 12/10
Pamela Johnson CTDI and Twix (Twix), ATD 12/10

Border Terrier

Kathy Teufel and Danny (Ch Otterecho Frontier Rusty Roads CGC RE BN PCD RATO ITD), ATD 10/17
Michelle Gasson and Euan (Armadale Euan ITD), ATD 9/17
Kristin Stokes and Alf (Bever Lea Alfisols Dirty Harry ITD), ATD 8/17
Lee Ann Moreland and Kegan (Kittle-Bee Blue Charm, JE, RA, BN, GN, CDX, ITD), ATD 5/17
Kathy Teufel and Gracie (Ch Frontier Rose’s Amazing Grace BN CD RE CGC CD RATM ITD), ATD 5/17
Laura Ryder CTDI and Milani (Cherishem Miss Milani ITD), ATD 1/17
Laura Ryder CTDI and Wicket (Buguya Secret Mission ITD), ATD 1/17
Irene B. Krebs and Cricket (Meadow Lake As Young As You Feel), ATD 8/16
Heather Somers and Harta (CH. HARTAGOLD AT COANS, CGN, FDNT, FDNP, AG.X, PCD, AADC, AGX.J, FDI, RE, SGDC, SE, TD.AKC-RN, JE, CARO RN, W-FD, CDI-2, CDNT-2, SD-S, VX), ATD 4/16
Heather Somers and Dansa (ELWHA DANSALONG AT COANS, RE, CGN, CDN-3, CD, FDNX, AGI, JE, RATN, SD-S, HT, AKC-JE, VX), ATD 4/16
Kali Wilson and P.J. (), ATD 10/15
Kali Wilson and Frannie (Loch Cu’s Blue Mooned in Texas), ATD 10/15
Victoria Neale and Indi (Fiesty Doris), ATD 4/15
Natalie Folker and Coco (), ATD 4/15
Vanessa Rush and Pongo (), ATD 11/14
Megan Bassett and Rufus (Rufus Bassett), ATD 8/14
Yvonne Downey and Tweed (Foxleigh Tumbling Tweed), ATD 7/14
Sharon Stubbs and Makana (Keepsake’s Cheviot Dreaming), ATD 3/12

Borzoi

Kathleen Poniatowski and Muse (Mielikki Kalabria RiverRun Dark Muse), ATD 10/15

Boston Terrier

Cheri Myers and Pancakes (Distinguished Zapa’s Pancakes ITD), ATD 10/17
Kimberly Caruso and Tuukka (Tuukka Caruso ITD), ATD 7/17
Christine Gray and Ginny (), ATD 12/16
Terri Adkins and Arnie (Adkins’ Arnie), ATD 2/16
Christina Dale and Seamus (), ATD 12/15
Mel Witkowski CTDI and Jo E. (Mel’s Jump’in Jo E. of Bunker Hill), ATD 3/15
Heather Neldner and Penny (Little Bit of Luck), ATD 10/13
Paula J. Shupe and Oliver (Oliver Little Storybook Masterpiece), ATD 1/12
Sue Petry and Cujo (), ATD 9/09

Bouvier des Flandres

Janet Garrett CTDI and Mack (Mon Cher Maestro ITD), ATD 5/17
Candace Crouch and Breeze (Sleeping Lady’s Windsong of Denali), ATD 5/15
Ellen Saegaert and Bailey (), ATD 9/14
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Mouse (Reina Nyra van Caya’s Home at Ragamuffin), ATD 10/12

Boxer

Courtney Brooks and Rockey (For Those About To Rock ITD), ATD 10/17
Jennifer Walker and Pepper (Newcastle’s What’s The Hold Up? ITD), ATD 9/17
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Star (Boxer Girl Star ITD), ATD 3/17
Tania Butler and Sundae (), ATD 3/17
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Farkle (Wilkinson’s It’s Farkle Time! ITD), ATD 1/17
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Razz (Gremlix Razzle Dazzle CGCG RA ITD), ATD 7/16
Quincey Ross ATDI and Brody (), ATD 11/15
Joyce Hargrove and Madison (Hilltop’s Ticket To NYC RA RAT1 CGC), ATD 8/15
Amy Rosinsky and Driver (), ATD 7/15
Amelia Kellum CTDI and Doug (Douglas Fellenz), ATD 3/14
Piper Lee and Caesar (Imperator Gaius Julius Caesar), ATD 3/14
Jane Barron and Rosa (Mummanui Frosty Rose), ATD 4/13
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Tag (Tag Reilly), ATD 9/11
Clementina Bassi and Maggie (Tina’s Little Houdiri Maggie May), ATD 7/11
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Pompeii (Pompeii Reilly), ATD 4/11

Brazilian Mastiff

Linda Chong and Hector (Briarwood’s Hector ITD), ATD 9/17

Briard

Gerdien Demkes and Noemie (Auberge des Pattes Noires Jioya), ATD 2/15

Brittany

Alison Boyd and Griswold (Marsport Griswold Chase ITD), ATD 6/17
Kim Catizone and Grace (Flashfire’s Ms. Grace ITD), ATD 4/17
Danielle Todd and Vixey (RiverMist Broxden I Scent It CGN SD-A-SP NTD), ATD 2/17
Pam Orms and Akshun (Razin-a-Ruckus Bring On The Akshun), ATD 3/16
Sandra Toal and Webster (), ATD 2/16
Janet Morris and Daisee (Daisee Mae Garth Thereyago Morris), ATD 5/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Bree (Chilcote Kaze’s Summer Breeze), ATD 2/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Tucker (Credits Chilcote Raise A Rucus), ATD 2/15
Ruth Robinson and Risa (Tikalis Risa CDX OA OAJ WETT ITD), ATD 10/14
Janet Morris and Taffee (Taffee Garth Morris), ATD 4/14
Sharon Miller and Victor (Casabergen’s Victor Gentry), ATD 5/13
Carol Toms and Hunter (Ch. Islandview Holds All the Aces, RA. CGN. CDN1, CDN2. FND), ATD 4/13
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Sarabell (Flock N Farm Sarabell CGC), ATD 8/12

Brussels Griffon

Chris Baumann CTDI and Luckiedog (Luckiedog CGC, RA, NTD, ITD), ATD 5/14
Mari Hiltz CTDI and Mayzie (What A Mug A’Mayzing Cinnamon Honey RN, MX, MXJ, CL4-R, CL4-H, CL4-F, CL3-S, TDCH), ATD 4/11

Bull Mastiff

Angela Frazier and Zeus (Zeus Fast and Furious Frazier), ATD 5/15

Bull Terrier (Miniature)

Martina Fetter and Mako (GCh Ch Omega Amour Fou BCAT ITD), ATD 8/17
Kimarie Wolf and Ace (GCH CH Tuxedo Ace O’Spades ITD), ATD 2/17
Kimarie Wolf and Babe (GCHB CH Tuxedo Lil Queen O’Hearts ITD), ATD 2/17
Kimarie Wolf and Diva (CH Madhouse Lil Drama Queen ITD), ATD 2/17

Bulldog (English )

Kim Mayes CTDI and Riddick (), ATD 7/11

Bullmastiff

Tamar Paltin and Tzilah (B’Mew Candlelight Shadow ITD), ATD 3/17
Kathleen Kiernan and Sydney (Sydney Louise), ATD 7/14
Leigh Reynolds CTDI and Roxy (), ATD 1/11

Ca De Bou

Kelly McIntosh and Kai (Kai De Libertine ITD), ATD 8/17

Cairn Terrier

Diane Grainger and Isla (Ch Skerryvore Isla Touch of Magic CGN SPOT-ON ITD), ATD 9/17
Diane Grainger and Ember (Linwell Cabaret’s Little Ember RAE CGN CDX AGMX AGXJ IP SD AADC SGDC ITD), ATD 8/17
Diane Grainger and Addie (OTCh Ch (Alt) Linwell’s Adelaide Nevertheles CGN RAE JE AGX AGIJ AGXJV IP TD CAX TT SD-S RATI ADC SGDC BCAT ITD), ATD 8/17
Pam Davis and Daisy (GCHB Dogwood Flower Power RN, CAX4, RATS, CGCA, NTD, ITD), ATD 2/17
Karen McClean CTDI and Doyle (Tarahill’s Wish Upon a Star CGN, RATN SD-S, RN, ITD), ATD 10/16
Shelley Cherkowski and Indigo (Toonees Indigo Tesla Roadster ITD), ATD 8/16
Shelley Cherkowski and Joey (Goldenears Joseph), ATD 7/16
Betsy Peets and Happy (Cairnyorm Shot in the Dark), ATD 10/15
Rachael Lincoln CTDI and Rambo (Brandybuck’s Bad To The Bone), ATD 4/15
Marcy Zweerink and Cody (), ATD 8/14
Karen McClean CTDI and Aoibheann (AmCan GCh Quarrydene’s Queen of Diamonds CGN RN), ATD 5/14
Mandy Rogers and Moxie (Moxie Rogers), ATD 6/13

Canaan Dog

April Gray and Ampere (River Rock Turn It Up Loud For Graymatter CGC ITD), ATD 4/17
Risa Baumrind and Shani (AKC/UKC CH RO1 Mazel Tov Erev Shel Shoshanim CD BN GN RE CGCA CGCU CDCA-HCX CDCA-VX ASCA-CD ITD), ATD 4/16
Nancy Marston and LuLu (Luella P Wellenmellen, BN, RN, RL1X2, RL2, ITD, CGC), ATD 5/15

Cane Corso

Janine Erato and Espresso (GCH CH Black Pearl Espresso CAA BCAT DN CGCA CGCU ITD), ATD 8/17
Janine Erato and Chai (CH Black Pearl Chai THDA CGCA CGCU ITD), ATD 8/17
Samantha Davenport and Rhaegar (Gator Country Rhaegar Targaryen), ATD 1/16
Alexandra Lowry and Marius (Italica’s Mr. Firehorse Moonlight), ATD 12/15

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

Amanda Goh and Ringo (Samhain’s Octopus’s Garden ITD), ATD 10/17
Elena Miskowiec CTDI and Bruno (Ch Stubby Acres Riverside Uptown Funk Boss RE ITD), ATD 9/17
Renay Crooker and Donovan (SunSpark’s Kantasia Donovan ITD), ATD 4/17
James Hager and Bear (Coedwig’s Out Of The Blue ITD), ATD 4/17
Renay Crooker and Phoenix (SunSpark’s Kantasia Flight of the Dragon ITD), ATD 4/17
Kathleen Kane and Kismet (Coedwig’s Made To Order ITD), ATD 4/17
Lisa Sproat and Rory (Legacy Legend’s The Last Snoreturian ITD), ATD 4/17
Kayelene Hawthorne and Isaac (PACH Chaps Woodsy Sir Isaac MXP4, MXPB, MXJP4, MJPB, PAX, ITD), ATD 3/17
Heather Masch and Lzzy (Xtacee Octane A Song Of Ice And Fire ITD), ATD 3/17
Kayelene Hawthorne and Oliver (Dragontails Black Irish Moon CGC-DN45346103), ATD 2/17
Karen Perusek and Porter (Blacksheep Masterpiece Mystery ITD), ATD 6/16
Delania McNatt and Chloe (UKC ALCH INT’N CH Walnut Creek Taka Chance On Me CGC RN HIC RATN NTD ITD), ATD 4/16
Dawn Fisher and Magic (Qwaynt’s Magic Spark), ATD 1/16
Mindy Morley and Radke (CH Rochars Edge of Reality RATI ITD), ATD 12/15
Kathleen Kane and Hula (Coedwig’s Mad About Ewe), ATD 4/15

Carolina Dog

Nancy Schilling and Hannah (), ATD 5/16
Carrie Riley and Astro (Int CH Swamp Fox Astro ITD), ATD 2/16

*Cat

Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Orion (Orion Mu ITD), ATD 5/17
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Kitty (Kitty), ATD 5/12
Cindy Otto CTDI and Zucca (), ATD 10/11

Catahoula

Jo-Ann Shuma CTDI and Wyatt (Wyatt Leroy Shuma ITD), ATD 9/16

Catahoula Leopard Dog

Annie Strobel and Zoe (Miss Flying Highs Res Q Me Zoe CA CGCA ATD), ATD 1/15
Martha Bailey CTDI and Journey (Journey of Smartydog), ATD 4/13

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

Hayley Tamburello and Libby (Hayley’s Little Alibi ITD), ATD 5/17
Bonnie Reifsnyder ATDI and Adele (Enchanting Spirit Rhapsody One and Only ITD), ATD 5/17
Nicola James and Kick (Glenbrows Hand of Fate), ATD 2/17
Karen Stiansen and Ginger (Enchanting Spirit Ginger ITD), ATD 11/16
Katie Robertson ATDI and Magnus (Jester of Magnificence), ATD 11/15
Nicola James and Lupin (Glenbrows It Had To Be Me), ATD 4/15
Magda Negele and Snoopy (Snoopy Cleverboy vom Feenstaub), ATD 4/15
Sara & John Nemec and Spencer (Barrington Spencer Winston), ATD 3/15
Roberta Earle CTDI and Petey (), ATD 3/15
Janet Klingler and Queenie (Maryne N Sumdei Dancing Queen), ATD 2/15
Nichole Griva and Winston (Winston CGC), ATD 7/14
Debra Aheimer and Jackson (Buddington’s Gen. Stonewall Jackson), ATD 12/13
Debra Aheimer and Blaze (Frederick’s Trail Blazer of Buddington), ATD 12/13
Beth Pederson ATDI and Kyra Bella (Kyra Bella), ATD 11/12
Christine Childress and Humphrey (Humphrey Bogart Here’s Lookin’ at You Kid), ATD 8/12

Chesapeake Bay Retriever

Kelley Harshman and Brogan (), ATD 4/15
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Geronimo (CH Chesabar Faggards Geronimo), ATD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Zuni (CH Chesabar Faggards Zuni JH), ATD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Hopi (CH Chesabar Faggards Hopi JH), ATD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Red (CH Chesabar Faggards Red Cloud MH), ATD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Bull (CH Chesabar Faggards Sitting Bull SH), ATD 4/14

Chessapeake Bay Retreiver

Donna Cooley & Jill Gagliardo and Bocce (Longshore’s Bocce Bear RN DM CGC), ATD 7/16

*Chicken

Tess Starr CTDI and Onyx (Onyx the Rescue Chicken ITD), ATD 8/17

Chihuahua

Natalie Ralph and Maisie (), ATD 10/17
Terri Lucas and “EGO” (Keepin It All About Me ITD), ATD 6/17
Nicole D. Headon CTDI and Jack (Jack Jack ITD), ATD 5/17
Marie Donahue CTDI and Phoebe (Phoebe’s Brightest Star ITD), ATD 2/17
Isa Randle and Lucky (Jed Jess Lucky Born To Dance ITD), ATD 7/16
Heidi Priester and Pablo (El Dorados Pablo), ATD 5/16
Tim Page and Lalo (Lalo El Bailarin), ATD 10/15
Alethea Stewart and Thumberlina Munchkin (Thumberlina Munchkin Stewart), ATD 7/15
Judy Manson and Mr Chi (Mr Chi’s a Diamond Geezer), ATD 6/15
Wendi Mitzel and Meeko (Touch of Mischief), ATD 5/15
Linda DesMarais and Chip (Tribute’s Return Engagement), ATD 3/15
Tizzie Jarvis and Teddy (), ATD 2/15
Laurie Wright CTDI and Belle (Bluebelle), ATD 6/14
Julianne Grove CTDI and Pirate (), ATD 4/14
Carolyn Collins CTDI and Penny (Collins’ Penny V CGC), ATD 2/14
Kathryn Pate and Pippa (Pippa), ATD 6/13
Mikayla Kincaid and Harley (Harley Kincaid), ATD 1/13
Donna Brittain and Moose (Temple’s The Moose Is Loose UD, RAE3, NTD), ATD 6/12
Jia Wei Lim ATDI and Xiao Xiao (), ATD 3/11

Chihuahua (Long Coat)

Natalie Szita and Nixon (), ATD 8/17
Tammy Stillwater and Carlos (CH Winhaven Aeolian To Thunder CD, RAE, ITD), ATD 10/16
Marion Teichman and Charlie (Charlie Lex Luther My Love CGC DSA TT), ATD 3/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Dexter (Chocolate Chip), ATD 7/14
Julie Brozek and Tazzy (Tazzy), ATD 12/13

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)

Donna Brittain and Angel (Temple + Phipps’ Angel Gets Her Wings ITD), ATD 9/15
Donna Brittain and Simba (Temple’s The Lion King CDX, BN, GN, PCD, RAE4, CGG, ITD), ATD 1/15
Melissa Wallace CTDI and Uintah (), ATD 12/14

Chinese Crested

Rebecca Adams and Callista (Zhen’s Dare To Dream ITD), ATD 9/17
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Oracle (Raven’s Earth Oracle ITD), ATD 7/17
Alissa Latridis and Annie (Annie Latridis ITD), ATD 10/16
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Magick (Sassytails Magical Treasure ITD), ATD 10/16
Clydette Lobach and Brody (Bonsai’s Clybach’s Brighton My Day), ATD 11/14
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Firefly (Firefly), ATD 4/13
Kim Mayes CTDI and Loki (Nalibey’s Love Me Do Loki), ATD 2/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Rogue (It's Hairy Houdini By the Way), ATD 1/13

Chinese Crested (Powder Puff)

Joan Clarke and Ellery (Maralou Invitation by Night), ATD 11/14
Joan Clarke and Evie (Cutecoots Veritysue), ATD 11/14

Chinook

Susan Fletcher CTDI and Kasute (Frontier Halona Joy Kasute), ATD 2/16

Cocker Spaniel

Bernita L. Koepfer and Barrett (C-ATCH4 AN UGAII Barrett Rio VCDI RN OA AX AXJ OF TH D OFP AX P.CGCA CGCU AKC ACE TT TDIG ITD), ATD 12/16
Laurie Menyo and Kali (Kali of Eland ITD), ATD 7/16
Lynn Stacey CTDI and Bella (Brock Ballastar), ATD 4/14
Monica Medrano CTDI and Stuart (), ATD 3/14
Shelly Goebel CTDI and Sophie (Dunmorr KG She’s A Social Butterfly RN, ITD), ATD 3/14
Leona Hellesvig and Missy (ALCH Enchanted Little Miss Carefree, CGC, NA, CL2-R, CL2-H), ATD 9/13

Cocker Spaniel - American

Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and India (), ATD 9/17
Dorothy Smith and Echo (Juire’s Walk Right Back to Me ITD), ATD 2/17
Meow Heong Tan and Happi (), ATD 5/14
Tara Halligan ATDI and Rowan (Nonnies Simply Wonderful), ATD 9/11
Linda Allen CTDI and Spice (Aj’s Royal Enchantress), ATD 5/11
Linda Allen CTDI and Royal (Int./Am. Ch. Aj’s Royal Wizard, CGC), ATD 5/11

Cocker Spaniel - English

Ewa Edreira and Molly (Worshamview Caramel Swirl), ATD 5/15
Dianne McCullough and Eliza (Eliza Reg’d My Fair Lady), ATD 3/13
Cindy Sanford CTDI and Lance (Lady’s Lance of the Fancy Pants), ATD 3/13
Mary-Catherine Ervin and Miss Molly (), ATD 5/11
Sara Carson CTDI and Maple (Maple’s Leap to Life), ATD 4/11
Cheryl Viera CTDI and Molly (Pineridge MJ’s MIss Molly), ATD 11/10

Collie (Rough)

Debbie Bauer and Vinny (Invincible Vinny ITD), ATD 10/17
Gail Gee and Brandy (Kelso-Millknock Takin’ The Garden Path ITD), ATD 10/17
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Charleston (Blu Ridge Kelstrin State of Bliss ITD), ATD 9/17
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Teagan (Kelstrin You, Me & Tea ITD), ATD 9/17
Laura Lane ATDI and Spencer (Sunny Sky’s Golden Whirlwind ITD), ATD 9/17
Sarah Troxell and Breezy (MOXIE’S GOOD WITCH OF THE NORTH ITD), ATD 6/17
Patty Stafford CTDI and Dylan (A Tribute To A Dream ITD), ATD 3/17
Michael Vorkapich and D’Argo (Snovalley Rainybank Luxan Warrior NTD), ATD 3/17
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chance (Scarborough’s Chance of a Lifetime ITD), ATD 3/17
Stevie Mathre and Kiernan (Cherfire’s Vision Quest ITD), ATD 2/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Prosper (Ch. Lochlaren the Plans I Have For You, CD, ITD), ATD 1/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Curtis (Tartanside a Spirit of Courage, CGC-A, ITD), ATD 1/17
Shawn Evans and Lucas (SD Windkist’s Lean On Me, CGC, RATI, RATN, ITD), ATD 1/17
Candace Crouch and Trooper (), ATD 9/16
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Loyal (He Is Loyal To Me), ATD 2/16
Gail Gee and Lily (Kelstrin Tartanside One Singular Sensation), ATD 9/15
Sheila Petticord and Ziggy (Kelstrin Tartanside Ziggy Stardust), ATD 9/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Brooks (Kelstrin Tartanside Grand Marnier, RN, TT, CGC, TDI, RL1, RL2, HIG, ITD), ATD 8/15
Gloria Laube and Ripley (CH Belfair Believe It Or Not! BN, RN, CGC, ITD), ATD 5/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Lily (Tartanside Cadence CD, BN, RN, RA, TT, CGC, AIC, RL1, RL2), ATD 4/15
Diana Fors and Iris (Silver Clouds’ Fluer De Lis), ATD 1/15
Julie Fait and Willow (CH/BIMBS UGCH Green Grove Wind In The Willows CD,RE,PT,AXP,OJP,NA,NAJ), ATD 9/14
Nannette Evans and Rocket (Rimba’s Radiant Son at Ravenwood), ATD 3/13
Bobby Chastain CTDI and Rocco (Celiehd’s Rested and Ready), ATD 5/12
Bobby Chastain CTDI and Sal (Sweet Softhearted Salvatore), ATD 3/12
Michelle Hope CTDI and Ice (Ch Emeraldbrea’s Sliverlining), ATD 12/11
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Fianna (), ATD 7/11
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chase (UCDX Chase Manhattan11 CGC TDI DPP CDX ASCA CDX), ATD 6/10

Collie (Smooth)

Pamela Leland ATDI and Dancer (Wild Wind May I Have This Dance ITD), ATD 10/17
Luann Korona and Bodhi (Kelso-Millknock Smilin’ Like A Buddha ITD), ATD 8/17
Alix Vorkapich and Gir (Rainybank Belfair Growls at the Moon ITD), ATD 6/17
Veronica Sanchez and Sulu (Cadenza’s Lieutenant Sulu Eau My CGC, RN, ITD), ATD 8/16
Shirley Conley CTDI and Nim (Ceilidh’s Katana Marked By DeepRiver BN, RE, CGC, DSA, ITD), ATD 4/15
Julie Fait and Tyra (CH/RBIMBS UCH URO1 Taliesin Fashion Statement BN, RA, CAX, RATN, HIC), ATD 9/14
Lillian Puchalski and Dyna (Larlill Tirnanog Wild One CD,TD,BN,RN,RARE,VC,VCX,TDI,HIC,CLI-S,CLI-F,BPD,CIL-IR,BPDX,CGC), ATD 11/11

Coonhound

Brooke Burg and Zoey (Zoey Burg), ATD 8/12

Coton de Tulear

Linda A. Irwin and Ruffles (Mignonne Joie De Vivre ITD), ATD 6/17
Lorraine Purnell CTDI and Porsche (No Regrets Start Me Up ITD), ATD 3/17
Carmen Wheeldon ATDI and Bentley (Ch. Jomarans Prince O living Sky), ATD 12/14

Curly Coated Retriever

Natalie Donnelly and Lodi (UKC CH SHR UJJ GCH Softmaple Green River JH DJA AJ RATO CA NTI CGCA TDI WC ITD), ATD 5/17
Megan Ritchie and Tess (Softmaples Liver Alone Shez Mine ITD), ATD 1/17
Carolyn Curtis and Ziva (Riverwatch Smokey Mountain Rain), ATD 11/15

Czechoslovakian Wolfdog

Babsi Oesterle and Kenai (Flirt od Starkej Spod Dumbiera), ATD 4/15

Dachshund

Sherry Waldrum and Bella (), ATD 6/17
Amy LaDew and Luke (), ATD 4/17
Darlena Hardy and Sandy (Sandy Renee Hardy ITD), ATD 4/17
Beth Klucher Whitney and Big Sur (MACH12 Kadell’s Cuervo Gold W RN ITD), ATD 3/17
Heather Signs and Coppertone (Coppertone Rock Stars Groupie SE DN CGCA CGCU ITD), ATD 3/17
Deb Frost and Baxter (), ATD 3/17
Pat Holladay and Terra (CH PACH I Spy Just A Rabble Rouser W VCD2 UD PCDX BN GN RAE MXP8 MXPG MJP7 MJPS PAX2 OFP CA RATN CGCA CGCU), ATD 2/17
Tracy A. Perrine and Bones (Six Bones ITD), ATD 7/16
Laura Barket and Shanti (), ATD 5/16
Rebecca Menapace and Jake (Jacob Levi), ATD 5/16
Jane Spowart and Chad (CH Vom Dennenbaum Chad), ATD 10/15
Lauren Goldsworthy and Tipper (Fiji of K.H. Palacio Patio), ATD 6/15
Erica Etchason CTDI and Reagan (Reagan Kennedy), ATD 7/14
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Murdoch (Elveden Mighty Man), ATD 10/13
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Max (Max), ATD 12/12
Gary Randall and Monty (Monty Albrecht), ATD 9/12
Bobbie Roeske CTDI and Dodger (Dodger), ATD 2/12

Dachshund (Miniature)

Leslie Denton and Theodore (Ej’s Theodore CD BN CGC ITD), ATD 7/17
Russ & Linda Cobler and Pippa (Miss Pippa Piper Extraordinaire ITD), ATD 10/16
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Dash! (), ATD 4/16
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Reesa (Reesa May Vitanovec), ATD 1/16
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Pandora (Jameelkelp Pandora of Ragamuffin), ATD 10/15
Andrea Mykrantz and Gwen (), ATD 9/15
Jullian Nazzaro and Klee (), ATD 1/15
Stacy Grzywacz and Maverick (Maverick Top Gun Mitchell), ATD 4/13
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Oliver (Zabush Oliver at Ragamuffin), ATD 5/12
Elizabeth Kost and Gauis (Gauis Baltar CGC), ATD 9/10

Dalmatian

Heather Parsons and Random (Rockstar’s Chaos Theory ITD), ATD 9/17
Tryssa de Ruyter and Torch (AKC/UKC CH Ravins Passing the Torch RN ITD), ATD 3/17
Suzi Wahl and Laci (GCH NspirD Dream Weaver Irish Lace RN CA RATN CGC ITD), ATD 3/17
Lisa Wageman and Gracie (CH Lotzadots Grandslam “It’s Grace on First” ITD), ATD 2/17
Marjory Bird and Tukk (Woodwynd Toruk Makto ITD), ATD 10/16
Linda J. Davis and Taco (GCH Snapshots Don’t Spill the Beans CAX6, RATN), ATD 3/16
Kathleen McCoubrey and Wesley (CH UCH URO1 Blackthorn Ravenwood Come Fly With Me RN THDA RL1-AOE RL1X TT CGCA ITD TDInc), ATD 1/16
Nance Murphy and Lorenzo (OBX Lookout for Lorenzo), ATD 10/15
Sharon Wandrick and Karma (Karma Brooklyn), ATD 5/15
Sharon Wandrick and Karma (Karma Brooklyn), ATD 3/15
Linda J. Davis and Wyatt (AKC CH, UWP, URO1, UAG1, UCD MBIS GRCH Firehouse LT on the Road Again, RN, RL1. TT, CGC), ATD 3/15
Amy Linder CTDI and Casey (Merry Go Round Arson Case Investigator), ATD 2/15
Alison Burgess ATDI and Tally (), ATD 10/14
Dayna Hilton ATDI and Molly (Molly the Fire Safety Dog), ATD 6/14
Don Anderson and Copilot (Yarrowfell In Vogue), ATD 7/13
Tryssa de Ruyter and Flash (Flash OAP OJP), ATD 5/13
Veronica Dahlberg ATDI and Taro (SE VCH NTD ITD Krontoftas Taro), ATD 1/13
Veronica Dahlberg ATDI and Tindra (SE VCH NTD ITD Trud), ATD 1/13
Leslie Morris and Yahtzee (TR Gem of a Roll For Yahtzee), ATD 8/12
Leslie Morris and Pixel (Echoview’s 2 Bits Per Pixel), ATD 8/12
Gill Anderson CTDI and Specs (Dumbledeer Tally Ho), ATD 6/12
Laurie Williams CTDI and William (ARCHMX Am/Int Ch Glendale's To Be or Not To Be CD RE), ATD 1/12
Julia Lane CTDI and Darby (Lakam’s Spotted Nibblefish), ATD 11/11

Danish-Swedish Farmdog

Samantha Marion and Jack (Topo Valley Joaquin Murietta), ATD 9/15

Doberman Pinscher

A.D. “Geri” Richman and Dexter (Smack-Dab’s Devil’s Advocate ITD), ATD 10/17
Barbara L. Davis and Wade (Goldgrove Shasta Persuader ITD), ATD 10/17
Barbara Turner and Drogon (Devenshire’s Hey Jude ITD), ATD 8/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Soter (Braebrook’s Going to Jackson ITD), ATD 8/17
Susan Lynch and Secret (Mi_Cher’s Secret Mission ITD), ATD 7/17
Judith Peterson and Mojo (Ch Ravensown Rum Runner @ Foxfire ITD), ATD 7/17
Samantha Dillhoff and Nim (Emerald’s Black Belt ITD), ATD 7/17
Cathy Ceely and Lucy (CH Emerald’s Something Special RN, NA, NAJ, ROM, ITD), ATD 7/17
Natalie Yasinski and Parker (Sherluck A Walk In The Park ITD), ATD 7/17
Natalie Yasinski and Phoebe (Pineridge Hearts Afire ITD), ATD 7/17
Cara Adams and Jet (), ATD 6/17
Leslie Horne and Gus (Montwood Arista Midnight Firecracker ITD), ATD 5/17
Susan Lynch and Quake (Wingate’s Beast Mode ITD), ATD 5/17
Dianna Dietrich and Sedona (Smack Dab’s Sonic Boom Sedona ITD), ATD 4/17
Kim Moreno and Baron (INT/U-CH, CATCH2, ChST2, ChJP, ChJU, U-CD, URO1 Starr Vista’s Bear’on The Prowl CGC, TT, WAC, RE, BN, CD, OA, OAJ, OF, MXPB, MJP, XFP, T2BP, CA; ASCA-REX, CD ITD), ATD 4/17
Linda Rusinko and Drago (Dakar Daker Poland ITD), ATD 3/17
Lois Whitmire CTDI and Rustyn (GCH CH Phillmar Guardian of the Galaxy BN, RN, CDX, CGCA, WAC, ITD), ATD 3/17
Sarah Blair and Diego (Diego Sans Dora CD BN RAE CA CGCA CGCU NTD), ATD 2/17
Miriam Pike and Phoenix (Bell’lavoro Chore In Fiamme ITD), ATD 1/17
Karin Magnuson and Roscoe (CH Windsong’s Luck of the Draw RATCHX BN RN THDN CAX BCAT CGCA CGCU ITD), ATD 12/16
Susan Guthrie and Hannah (), ATD 9/16
Erin K. McCourt and Atlas (Cabochon’s Clark Kent ITD), ATD 8/16
Paula Ratoza ATDI and DashDash (Azotar’s Incredible Too), ATD 7/16
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bea (), ATD 7/16
Carol Creamer CTDI and Porter (Regal Doberman’s Porter), ATD 7/16
Elizabeth Ellington ATDI and Luca (Sassor’s Legacy Luca il Sempre Fedele CGC), ATD 5/16
Annick Limoyo and Khan (), ATD 4/16
Dianna Santos ATDI and Valor (Lothlorien’s Imperishable Flame), ATD 3/16
Kathy Koren and Tucker (), ATD 2/16
Rene Warren and Juda (Kinetic Magic Bubble Eclipse ITD), ATD 2/16
Alicia Collver and Rumor (Kevlar’s Let the Rumors Begin), ATD 1/16
Miriam Pike and Kyra (Fayek Pitch Black V Firefly), ATD 10/15
Miriam Pike and Arcee (Firefly’s More Than Meets The Eye), ATD 10/15
Johanna Lazaro and Achilles (Deer Run Glory Never Dies), ATD 6/15
Sarah Owen and Silas (The Mighty Silasaurus, CGC, THDN), ATD 5/15
Victoria Bourgeois CTDI and Dobie (Dobie The Doberman), ATD 4/15
Dena Moore and Derick (Notori’s Rock Solid v Blumont, CGC, ITD), ATD 2/15
Teri May and Phoebe (Zanes Howl at the Moon Phoebe of Platte River, CGC, BN, RN, RA, NTD, ITD), ATD 1/15
Bonnie Wolf and Charlie (), ATD 12/14
Bonnie Wolf and Brandy (Botrina’s Bahama Mama), ATD 12/14
Pamela Waltho Young and Mojo (Motown Dealer Kaiser), ATD 11/14
Tasha Jones and Coco (Coco Guy), ATD 11/14
Kelly Schiavone and Damien (Kalora’s Can You Believe It, CGC, CGCA), ATD 10/14
Valerie Koogle and Hazel (Alisaton Hazel First Dance V. Raklyn), ATD 9/14
Judi Esola and Ruby (Kimbertal’s Ruby Tuesday), ATD 6/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Tara (Gone With The Wind Von Der Bross), ATD 1/14
Beth Walker and Kaden (Allure Wildest Dream Alisaton, CGC, RN), ATD 10/13
Darice Evers and Maiya (Casarhy’s Maiya Chili Bean), ATD 6/13
Stacia Gunderson and Bo (Siro Saffir Del Littorio), ATD 5/13
Julie Westphal and Guinness (Guinness von Dynasty), ATD 2/13
Dianna Dietrich and Rebel (Rebel A Rescuer’s Reward), ATD 2/13
Janice Mitchell and Moxie (Soqaul’s Chocolate Kisses, CGC, TDI, NA, NAJ RN), ATD 11/12
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Meadow (Smack-Dab’s Meadow Sunshine), ATD 10/12
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Cal (Smack-Dab’s Americal), ATD 10/12
Callie Hancock and Baron (Charismatic’s Baron von Lindy), ATD 8/12
Travis Labonte and Glory (Sasanoa Glorious), ATD 8/11
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Fiesta (Canadian Ch. Sasanoa Celebration, CGC, TDI, RA, WAC, W-FD/MF), ATD 3/09

Dogue de Bordeaux

Shanna King and Moose (GCH CH Primal’s Gideon of Creed, CGC, TT, TDIA, THD, RN, RA, BN, RE, CW-OB1, CW-SR, ITD), ATD 4/15

Drentshe Patrijshond

Laura Valle and Princeton (Rainshadow’s Old Nassau ITD), ATD 9/17

Dutch Shepherd

Barbara Ring and Max (), ATD 10/16
Ann Dijkstra CTDI and Axis (), ATD 8/16
Ella-Kate Mickelson and Deja Vu (Blackfrost’s Eighth Star True North), ATD 1/16

Dutch Shepherd Dog

Ashley Rietfors and Pyro (Battleridge Pyro CGC), ATD 2/14
Catherine Heffner CTDI and Momo (Mo’ Striped Dog, CGC, TDI), ATD 9/13

English Bulldog

April Paulman and Boomer (Iroc Like a Boomerang ITD), ATD 10/16
Cynthia Franke and Rigel (Rigel Orion), ATD 10/15
Neely Waring and Champ (), ATD 4/15

English Cocker Spaniel

Sue Wilkinson and Sennyn (Tandridge Donneybrook Sennyn ITD), ATD 7/17
Lucy Watts MBE and Molly (Steyr Scout ITD), ATD 8/16

English Mastiff

Rebecca Deaver CTDI and Winston (Sherwood’s Winston NNNGU Churchill), ATD 5/16

English Setter

Linda C. Wozniak and Mira (Oswick Night Sky ITD), ATD 3/17
Mary Ellis-Stigler and Bonnie (), ATD 6/14
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Kia (Harmony’s Kia Onyx, MBDCh, TF-III, RE, ATD, TDI, CGC), ATD 4/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Jetta (Cash on Jetta HOBBES, MBM, TFE, NAC, NJC, TG-N, TN-N, CD, RA, ETD, TDI, CGC, 1-3-14), ATD 4/13
Amy Lawson and Jazzy (Good Reason Jasmine NAJ), ATD 5/12
Barb Mattes ATDI and Breeze (AKC/INT’L/UKC/CKC UAG1 C-ATCH2 Ch.Rockmors Mountain Breeze, SH, OF, AX,AXJ, ChST, ChCL, ChWC, ChSN, CHFH, CDX, RL1, RE, CGC, TDIA), ATD 4/11

English Shepherd

Rachel Ortiz and Layla (Rio de Abril’s Sagest Layla), ATD 1/17
Rachel Ortiz and Zopal (Steadfast’s GM Rockin Princess), ATD 1/17
Breanna Famoso CTDI and Finn (Rio de Abril’s Finn Again ITD), ATD 12/16
April Decker and Trinity (), ATD 2/16
Cindy Carlson and Cosi (Carlson’s Good Shepherd Cosi Fan Tutte), ATD 2/16
Cheryl Johnson and Red (Johnson’s Redmond Squier), ATD 11/15
Annie Lang and Ashley (Peaslee’s Squiggle), ATD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Zephyr (Kinetic’s Wild West Wind), ATD 1/15

English Springer Spaniel

Sharon Houston and Riley (Riley C. O’Riley ITD), ATD 10/17
Pam Jacoby CTDI and Macy (Chiridion Driving Ms Macy ITD), ATD 10/17
Mary Monteith and Clark (McD’s Glad All Over ITD), ATD 6/17
Kelly Schneider and Toffee (Hillcrest English Toffee ITD), ATD 6/17
Laurie E. Walters and Puck (Muddy Paws Smooth As Ice THDA CGC), ATD 3/17
Leslie Keys and Echo (Woodland Keysown Rowen’s Echo), ATD 2/17
Gayle Caves and Buddy (Chesney’s Budding Star BN, CDX, CGCA, NTD, ITD), ATD 7/16
Jeni Aston and Ickle Pickle (Lickle Ickle Pickle), ATD 3/16
Becky Mullally and Cindy (), ATD 2/16
Angela Monaghan and Ice (Hellfire’s Coldplay SH RAE UD VER WDX ITD), ATD 11/15
Denise Niesman and Sweet Pea (Denise’s Sweet Treasure), ATD 4/15
Chloe Barker-Benfield and Lila (Hudson’s Blithe and Bonny Lila), ATD 1/15
Leah Thye and TJ (Tucker Jack “TJ”), ATD 10/14
Sean Kent and Barbra-Jean (Nanjay’s Absolutely Fabulous), ATD 5/14
Beth Walker and Bonnie (Walker’s Bonnie Girl, RN), ATD 10/13

English Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Debbie Blumenthal and Roxi (Roxi Blumenthal), ATD 12/15

Entlebucher

Andrea Lage and Rosie (Moratel Roseli Chemisse), ATD 8/15

Entlebucher Sennenhund

Guro Fossen Schlytter and Pinto (Millimeter av Bjerkhaug), ATD 5/14

Eskimo Spaniel

Eileen Gerber and Khia (Khia Kay Nanuq), ATD 1/15

Finnish Lapphund

Susanne Crowhurst and Lina (Lappvikens Lina), ATD 10/14

Finnish Spitz

Katie Brennan and Kimma (Kimma RA AX AXJ RATO ITD), ATD 1/17
Katie Brennan and Jari (Loistava’s Jari CGC ITD), ATD 1/17

Flat-Coated Retriever

Marjorie Dean and Finny (Heirborn Finadelphia Creme Cheese ITD), ATD 10/17
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Shazam (Valhala’s Instant Karma ITD), ATD 10/17
Christine Porter and Derby (), ATD 7/14
Jen Pavillard and Sterling (TLC’s Peaces of Sterling), ATD 11/13
Mary Jane Koren and Tommy (Quillquest Pneuyork Pioneer), ATD 9/13
Janet Mines Krings and Hero (Marquis Arthurian King UD, RAE, JH, CDX-C, WCX, CGC, TT, Therapy Dog), ATD 4/12
Leonard “Buzz” Cecil CTDI and Vela (Jolly Jigging Jill), ATD 9/10

*Fox (Vulpes vulpes)

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Luna (), ATD 9/15

Fox Terrier (Smooth)

Kasey Harkins ATDI and Stan (Stan-the-Man), ATD 2/15

French Bulldog

Amy Solis and Aurora (Aurora III CGC ITD), ATD 8/17
Kathy Carlson and Madelyn (Madelyn Made Me Do It ITD), ATD 5/17
Kathy Carlson and Tilly (Earresistaball Matilda ITD), ATD 5/17
Kathy Carlson and Pearl (Unexpected Pearl ITD), ATD 5/17
Andrea Morden-Moore and Sagan (Just Us Movin’ Out ITD), ATD 4/17
Elizabeth Lyttle-Bryant and Sebastien (Sebastien Portur ITD), ATD 3/17
Stephanie Meek and Thor (Thorminator ), ATD 5/15

Garafiano

Lia Mulder ATDI and Pablo (), ATD 12/14

Georgian Bay Sporting Dog

Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Piper (Piper Cub), ATD 12/12

German Coolie

Katherine Ferger CTDI and Zindzi (Zindzi), ATD 8/12

German Pinscher

Lyne Plourde and Adaline (Budon’s Sweet Adaline ITD), ATD 5/17

German Shepherd Dog

Kathy Devlin CTDI and Cody (), ATD 10/17
Salomon Sanchez and Nadi (Nadeja VomWalisisch-Haus ITD), ATD 10/17
Russell Samuel Valenza Jr. and Bandit (), ATD 9/17
Tina Nelson and Luna (Luna Nelson ITD), ATD 9/17
Robin Sweetapple and Duck (Kado Von Hollenhund ITD), ATD 9/17
Nicki Oade and Drama (Gregorian Dramatic Omen ITD), ATD 9/17
Nicki Oade and Indi (Gregorian Celtiagh Storm CGCB RA JDX TT1 ITD), ATD 9/17
Juliana Goodwin and Ari (Ariel Vom Park ITD), ATD 8/17
Melody Owens and Ryder (Dega Ryder vom Roodhaus), ATD 8/17
Nanette Boryc and Jackie (Nightwriter’s Jackie Shenanigans ITD), ATD 8/17
Cherie Morris and Ali (Ali Junge Dame ITD), ATD 8/17
Ann Hogg CTDI and Kimba (Timber Vom Haus Kohl ITD), ATD 7/17
Angela Dunne and Thor (Coppercliff’s Thunder God ), ATD 6/17
Jessica Chiaudano and Simon (Chiaudano’s Just Simon ITD), ATD 6/17
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Allie (Nyla Knight’s Allie ITD), ATD 6/17
Marcia McGrory and Myla (McGrory’s Myla Joy Vom Haus Hall ITD), ATD 6/17
Sarah Jorgensen and Ruby (Scher-Lo’s Black Rose ITD), ATD 6/17
Paula Heriot and Gerda (Boone’s Ruby Wanderlust BN RN CAX RATCH CGCA TKN ITD), ATD 6/17
Paula Heriot and Krieger (Boone’s Chance Encounter RATCH CGCA TKN ITD), ATD 6/17
Sarah Lindgren-Akana and Monte (Commandant vom Steinbeckland ITD), ATD 6/17
Marcia McGrory and Rex (McGrory’s Rex RE THDN CGCA CGCU ITD), ATD 5/17
Kelsey Michael and Felony (BJF Felony z Weberhaus), ATD 5/17
Carrie McAunaul and Glitch (Alphapack’s To Mend And Defend ITD), ATD 5/17
Courtney Moshier and Ace (Lasvada’s Ace of Spades ITD), ATD 5/17
Jennifer Gomlicker and Yukon (Yukon Full Throttle ITD), ATD 4/17
Elyse Clawson and Baron (Grizzly Baron of Crooked Geek Ranch ITD), ATD 4/17
Nancy DiMenza CTDI and Bubba (Feuer Bombe vom Landschaft ITD), ATD 4/17
Joanna Hoskins and Onyx (Titus Von Lousar ITD), ATD 3/17
Lin Edmonds and Nico (Reinglens Bad Reputation ITD), ATD 3/17
Robert C. Kramer and Fender (Fender Kramer, CGCA, ITD), ATD 3/17
Ashley Lynch and Ava (Ava Lynch ITD), ATD 3/17
Debbi Hannah and Quigley (Quigley Vom Haus Vianden ITD), ATD 3/17
Amy Russell and Brynhildr (ARCh Brynhildr Vom Sachsenwolf CDX BN RE AXP AJP CA CGCA RATN BH CTL3 RL3 ITD), ATD 2/17
Cynthia Boles and Sebastian (Sebastian Barrington Boles ITD), ATD 2/17
Erika Kurtz CTDI and Minyan (Minyan’s Mischief Managed ITD), ATD 2/17
Karen Lamb and Larkin (Appleridge Dream Catcher, CGN, CD, RE, CRE, ITD), ATD 1/17
Maureen Mickel and Celia (Celia Belle Mickel ITD), ATD 1/17
Rosemary Elwell and Leo (Speed Queen Leontine Von Washateria ITD), ATD 1/17
Victoria Kander CTDI and Miska (Miska vom Mountain West ITD), ATD 1/17
Te Young CTDI and Shiloh (Shiloh Rain ITD), ATD 12/16
Hedy Starr and Thelion (Thelion Elin von Fuenf Bergspitzen ITD), ATD 11/16
Lin Edmonds and Inddy (Incubus Chikki ITD), ATD 10/16
Christopher Lee and Rogue (Rogue Vom Wildhaus HIC, ITD), ATD 10/16
Steven J. Siwecki and XERXES (Fil-Am Xerxes Vom Haus Morrisson ITD), ATD 10/16
Jeremy Kurck CTDI and Radar (Kurck’s Jammin Maximus Blitz ITD), ATD 9/16
Heather Rhodes CTDI and Castiel (Fidelis Castiel Vom Haus Berg Rhodes ITD), ATD 9/16
Liz Kovick and Gatlin (Trinity’s Hot Shot ITD), ATD 9/16
Mark Luther and Bentley (Bentley Vom Mittelwest ITD), ATD 9/16
Alicia Collver and Mercy (Hysteria Vom Eisenraben), ATD 8/16
Jill Upton CTDI and Huslu (Jostella Simply Gold ITD), ATD 7/16
Journey Together Service Dog and Bria (Hashtag Von Granville ITD), ATD 5/16
Alicia Collver and Lyra (Galaxy Vom Eisenraben), ATD 4/16
Kathi Glenwinkel and Jett (Jett XXVI), ATD 3/16
Ashley Brown and Levi (Levi Grainger), ATD 3/16
Celeste Diamantini CTDI and Kodi (Kodi Bibeau Diamantini Vom DeLeeuw), ATD 3/16
Leslie Greenson and Isaak (Wolvesden Isaak), ATD 3/16
Ashleigh Fisher and Legacy (Legacy Wolf Fisher), ATD 2/16
Chrissie Humphrey and Elsa (), ATD 1/16
Chandler Montgomery and Bishop (Xurg vom Germelhaus SD CGCA), ATD 12/15
Jolene Smith and Phantom (Chimanes Phantom Spirit of Dreams), ATD 11/15
Marie Donahue CTDI and Osah (Osah of Sapphire Mountain), ATD 11/15
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Landry (Landry von Irving), ATD 11/15
Elizabeth Robison CTDI and Eos (Eos von Orumhaus), ATD 10/15
Cindy Gifford and Emma (), ATD 9/15
Karen E. Larson CTDI and Kaya (Brown Hill’s Kayasara CAA IT ITD), ATD 8/15
Katherine Druffel and Berlin (Valco vom Hokschhaus), ATD 7/15
Katherine Druffel and Tesla (Rogue von Huerta Hof), ATD 7/15
Alicia Collver and Draco (Drako vom Eisenraben), ATD 7/15
Maizie R. Stanley and Steel (Darius Vom Eisenraben), ATD 7/15
Cheryl Kooiman and Axel (CK’s Axel Keeping The Peace), ATD 6/15
Krystal Zoppa and Dax (Thor z vom Weberhaus CAA, RATI), ATD 5/15
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Katniss (Katniss vom Appel), ATD 4/15
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Caldonia (Caldonia von Granville), ATD 4/15
Bridgette M. Ashmore CTDI and Nakoda (Nakoda von Watcher Engel), ATD 4/15
Caitlin Leandres and Hunter (SG S-Hunter vom Geistwasser CA CGN TT), ATD 4/15
Babsi Oesterle and Hope (), ATD 4/15
Laurel Stone and Jake (Jake von der Alte Baum CGC RATCHX2), ATD 4/15
Shyann Hilla and Cooper (Damien von Granville), ATD 2/15
Karen Young and JaGoda (VHD JaGoda), ATD 2/15
Shyann Hilla and Ziva (Ziva Nano Vom Hilla), ATD 2/15
Nina Feltmann and Dart (Schilling’s Skill-builder Dart), ATD 2/15
Chris Bowers and Rainin (Rainin Mischief BN CGCA NAP NJP RATN), ATD 1/15
Nancy DiMenza CTDI and Boo (Peka-Boo vom Konigsforst ITD), ATD 1/15
Tina Drake and Anna Belle (Anna Belle Drake), ATD 12/14
Janine Hamlin and Jake (New Skete’s Jethro), ATD 12/14
Priscilla Donahue CTDI and Medjai (Medjai Von Zerq), ATD 12/14
Roseanna Brown and Keeva (Keeva vom Ganaraska), ATD 11/14
Cathryn Melbert and Inca (), ATD 10/14
Joan Olawski-Stiener and Romeo (Romeo Save Earth’s Ecology, NTD), ATD 10/14
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Saga (Epic Adventure vom Kraftwerk), ATD 9/14
Yvonne Ferguson CTDI and Wrangler (Carissima’s U Wrangler), ATD 9/14
Joan Dandy and RE (), ATD 8/14
Sherry Galka and Kira (Twin Cedars Ginny Weasley Kira CGCA, ITD, TDI), ATD 6/14
Pat Speas and Clover (Speas’s Clover of Tally Ho CD, RE, AX, AXJ, THD, MXP, AJP), ATD 5/14
Toni Tiller and Nike (Quovadis Kindred Spirit), ATD 12/13
Jennifer Andress and Pongu (Pongu), ATD 3/13
Liane Nicola Fourie and Cache (Cache of Barcmaelo), ATD 1/13
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Lewis (Jostella Going For Gold), ATD 1/13
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Marlowe (Jostella Make Me Smile), ATD 1/13
Jill Upton CTDI and Uschi (Vonthurlow’s Uschi), ATD 11/12
Jill Doherty and Ikon (Ikon von der Tetiaroa), ATD 11/12
Joan Dandy and Dakota (), ATD 11/12
Heather Richardson and Lupa (Hexe vom Wildhaus), ATD 9/12
Ashley Foersch and Mason (Mason Von Holley), ATD 9/12
Diana Simonsen CTDI and Tyra (UR02 UCD Three Rivers Tyra Simonsen CD BN RAE2), ATD 7/12
Kiley Spade and Titan (Titan), ATD 5/12
Horst Bungarz and Kaiser (UCD, URO1, Kaiser von Bungarz, THD, RN, CGC, HIC, TDI, ASCA RA, ITD), ATD 5/12
Pat Behles and Fritzi (Fritzi vom Sturm und Drang), ATD 4/12
Pat Behles and Britta (Britta vom Sturm und Drang), ATD 4/12
Lori Waters CTDI and Loretta (UGetBack Loretta CD HSAs), ATD 1/12
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Arcadia (), ATD 11/11
Kimberly Houska CTDI and Henry (Henry Ruger Houska), ATD 10/11
Iseult Murphy ATDI and Hans (), ATD 5/11
Janine Hamlin and Vereyna (), ATD 5/11
Victoria Warfel and Jedi (Warfel’s Jedi Knight), ATD 7/10

German Shorthaired Pointer

Deanna Glasgow and Findley (BNJ Ordinary Hero ITD), ATD 4/17
Tammy Carr and Nelli-Ray (Nelli-Ray Benelli SBE ITD), ATD 4/17
Lyn Topinka and Jessie (Snowcreek’s Winter Moon ITD), ATD 1/17
Erin LoPorto CTDI and Jaya (Ultra’s Becky Jaya), ATD 5/16
Janelle Mondi CTDI and Belle (Sander Mt’s Boppin Birdie Belle ITD), ATD 3/16
Denise Cooper and Ruby (Crystal’s Two Minute Warning), ATD 7/15
Terry Messner and Draco (Draco’s Feuer), ATD 3/15
Lynne Fedorick CTDI and Earl (Mr. Earl Fabulous), ATD 2/15
Elizabeth C. Tauser and Albert (Albert Gerhardt von Aachen), ATD 2/15
Sue O’Rourke and Pepper (), ATD 9/14
Martha Johnson and Demo (Martha’s Demo Dog), ATD 9/14
Jennifer King and Ranger (Rock Candy Ranger), ATD 6/12

German Wirehaired Pointer

Sharon Morozumi and Claire (Claire de Lune), ATD 7/15

Glen of Imaal Terrier

Monique Anthony and Ginny (Elric’s Gin & Tonic RATI ITD), ATD 2/17
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Griffin (Ber-D-Mar Ballygriffin of Greystone), ATD 4/14
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Winston (Finnabair Winston O’Reilley), ATD 4/13

Golden Retriever

Sara Hevland and Belle (Mica Peak’s Belle of the Ball ITD), ATD 10/17
Christina Yohe and Branson (Heritage Triple Dog Dare You ITD), ATD 10/17
Christina Yohe and Carny (Heritage 3 Ring Circus ITD), ATD 10/17
Barb Peters and Galan (Grin and Laugh as Nodens ITD), ATD 10/17
Mellisa Tucker and Luke (Wynwood’s Lionheart “Luke” ITD), ATD 10/17
Meriah Price and Pink (Starz Pink Martini ITD), ATD 9/17
Leanne Brownlee-Bowen and Blue (Maywood’s Second Star To The Right CGC TKN ITD), ATD 8/17
Kristen Briggs and Lucci (Bear Valley’s Luciano Mi Tesoro ATD), ATD 8/17
Aynne Rosenberg, Ph.D. and Sugar (Rosenberg’s Sugar II ITD), ATD 7/17
Kari Trotsky and Athena (), ATD 7/17
Julee Freeman and Haylee (Emerald’s Riley O’Santa ITD), ATD 7/17
Mandy Peck-Neil and Annie (), ATD 7/17
Julia Ritenour and Cricket (Sunkyst Let The Games Bugin ITD), ATD 7/17
Linda Bryerton and Kensie (Zaniri’s Storm Hits Sunhillow ITD), ATD 6/17
Linda Bryerton and Amy (Eslana’s Lady Amy of Sunhillow ITD), ATD 6/17
Judy Nicholl and Jesse (Tanbark’s Justa Jester ITD), ATD 6/17
Savannah Simon and Flynn (), ATD 6/17
Katie Rodgers and Percy (The Golden Goblin ITD), ATD 6/17
Kathrin Schneider and Tavin (), ATD 5/17
Sharon Labossiere CTDI and Pippa (), ATD 5/17
Ninette Sandefur and Aspen (Snow Angel Shimmering Aspens in the Wind ITD), ATD 4/17
Ninette Sandefur and Frisco (Summer Brook Jingle Jangle Frisco ITD), ATD 4/17
Janice Johnson and Page (Solitaire’s Endearing Dog Eared Page ITD), ATD 4/17
Terry Swanson CTDI and Skye (Topmast Isle of Skye Scotch ITD), ATD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Gabby (Freestyle’s Gift Of Gab ITD), ATD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Annie (CH Yukon’s The Sun’ll Come Out Tomorrow ITD), ATD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Henry (CH Bay Pointe & Goodtimes Oh Henry ITD), ATD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Eddie (GCH Goodtimes Over the Top ITD), ATD 3/17
Dan McFarling and Parker (Sunshine’s Golden Gait Park-R-Here ITD), ATD 3/17
Erica Adams and Summer (Goodlife’s First Sign of Summer Fun! NTD), ATD 1/17
Barrie Lynn Wood and Sunny (Tin Roof’s Sundance Kid CGCA CGCU), ATD 11/16
Jennika Stamm CTDI and Orion (Orion Stamm, CGC, ITD), ATD 10/16
Trixia Lassiter and Charlie (Charlie Lassiter ITD), ATD 9/16
Donna Lee and Brady (Woodland True Patriot), ATD 9/16
Holly McArthur CTDI and Tilly (Topbrass Full Tilt Boogie ITD), ATD 9/16
Nathalie Vanseveren and Col (Glengowan Magic May’ker), ATD 8/16
Valeri Wright and Simon (Red Eagle’s Simon Sez), ATD 8/16
Barbara Henry CTDI and Lady (), ATD 8/16
Branda M. Weidner and Kate (Rush Hill’s Castle Run’n Amuck ITD), ATD 8/16
Barbara Chandler and Bobby (Rosinante Regal Romeo ITD), ATD 7/16
Ray Chandler and Barley (Rosinante Regal Reflection ITD), ATD 7/16
Mary Whatley and Vegas (Morningstar Winner Takes All VCD2, CDX, AXP, AJP, XFP, TDX, RAE, CGC, APD, DS, RATS, THD, ITD), ATD 6/16
Trish Whitehouse and Hudson (Tangleloft A Boy’s Best Friend ITD), ATD 6/16
Pamela Murn and Nickie (Merry Gold Just in the Nick of Time), ATD 4/16
Pamela Murn and Rocky (Skyefire’s Rocket Dog), ATD 4/16
Linda C. Longstaff CTDI and Topi (Topanga Alice Longstaff), ATD 4/16
Victoria Chaney and Hayley (Gaylan’s Moon-Spinners, RE, TD, JH, NAJ, WC), ATD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Ivy (OTCH MACHZ Gaylan’s Thaleia, UDX 6, OGM, RAE, TDX, JH, WCX, OBHF, VCX, ADHF, CCA), ATD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Darcy (OTCH MACHZ Coppertop Let’s Dance, VCDZ, UDXZ, OM1, MXC, MJC, NF, OBHF, ADHF, CCA), ATD 2/16
Pam Jones ATDI and Sandy (Northwoods Chamber of Secrets), ATD 1/16
Timeea Giloan and Bengee (Bengee Giloan), ATD 1/16
Joan Pauly and Gabe (Recherche’s Heaven Sent Gabriel), ATD 12/15
Lynn Campbell and Jasper (), ATD 12/15
Carol Lewis and Lucy (Lucy Lewis), ATD 10/15
Joanne Sato and Koa (Margold Koa No Ka ‘Oi), ATD 9/15
Carolyn P. Moseley and Misty (Adirondac Play Misty For Me), ATD 9/15
Hope Burdette ATDI and Dixie (Burdette’s Southern Daughter), ATD 8/15
Belinda Fryer and Ozzi (Lurasia Captain Kirk), ATD 7/15
Nancy Liebhauser CTDI and Clover (), ATD 7/15
Karen Beroza CTDI and Dexter (Dexter Chinni Ambrosini CGC), ATD 7/15
Belinda Fryer and Monty (), ATD 7/15
Lesley K. Harris and Dillon (Brass Tacks Harris’ Dillon CD, UCD, BN, RA, NA, NAJ, CGC, ARCH, ITD), ATD 7/15
Marianne Hymanson CTDI and Danea (Magoon’s Sweet Sugar Danea), ATD 6/15
Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and Hunter (CORNWOOD CHIVES REGAL), ATD 5/15
Heather Danielle Woodson and Macleod (Clan Macleod’s Highland Games), ATD 4/15
Karen Ferguson CTDI and Chase (), ATD 4/15
Katherine Marlow and Duke (Tucker’s Golden Duke of Kaweah Oaks), ATD 3/15
Daniel Code and Indy (Goldbrook Indiana, Dr. of Archaeology, CGC, ACGC), ATD 3/15
Nancy Schaff and Charlie (Kamaglo’s Sweet Charlie), ATD 3/15
Debbie Wilson and Reese (), ATD 3/15
Debbie Browning and Chablis (Butterblac’s Water Music), ATD 3/15
Bernetta Dougert and Midas (Midas Touch of Claussville), ATD 2/15
Veronica D. Zimmerman CTDI and Tye (Tiberius), ATD 2/15
Eric R. Schenk and Romeo (Royal River Abel Romeo ITD CGC), ATD 1/15
Barbara Hite-Irons and Sadie (Weber’s Sadie of Mount Hope CD, BN, RA, NA, NAJ, CGC, TT), ATD 12/14
Barbara Hite-Irons and Ivy (Lycinan Blue Ivystone CGC), ATD 12/14
Robin Reynolds-Haertle and Casper (Rush Hill’s Pecan Casper of Caerphilly), ATD 11/14
Sharon Grant CTDI and River (Davinci’s Golden River of Dreams), ATD 11/14
Helen Akines and Barlie (), ATD 11/14
Nora Wilcox and Molly (Kitty X), ATD 10/14
Courtney Cecil and Daisy (), ATD 10/14
Linda M. Timm and Bernie (Down the Yellow Slide), ATD 4/14
Penny Hyde and Abigail (Hyde’s Abigail), ATD 2/14
Christina Young CTDI and Toby (Kitsana’s Armed and Dangerous), ATD 2/14
Cindy Briggs CTDI and Journey (Fast-Trak Infinite Possibilities), ATD 1/14
Elaine B. Johnson and Willson (Second Hand Man), ATD 12/13
Elaine B. Johnson and Parker (), ATD 12/13
Maire Guggenheim and Paddington (Paddington), ATD 7/13
Rose Mary Laubach and Hope (Goldenways Thanks for the Memories), ATD 4/13
Kimberly Gilbert and Kira (EagleRidge’s Age of Innocence), ATD 12/12
Kathleen Boyd and Bristol (Bristol), ATD 11/12
Anita Kelly and Humphrey (Humphrey of Clan OKelly), ATD 11/12
Patricia Stein and Brady (Rosewood A Time To Celebrate), ATD 10/12
Maggie Lamb CTDI and Stella (Golden Shores Stellar Storm), ATD 10/12
Nissa Blocher and Jimmy (Jimmy), ATD 8/12
Eileen Hoyson and Hatch (U-GRCH Int. CH Grinning’s Dry Fly on the Rise, CGC, CCA, ITD), ATD 5/12
Erica Ginalski-Herr and Sky (Farm Fresh Blue Sky Wyoming), ATD 2/12
Ansi van der Walt and Kiki (Kincora Kitkat), ATD 8/11
Valeri Wright and Chase (Red Eagle’s Dream Chaser), ATD 5/11

Gordon Setter

Michelle Hope CTDI and Faith (Bracadale Dark Angel), ATD 10/10

Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and Juno (Polygor Clancy Eighth Wonder VCD1 GN BN RAE MXP MJP2 T2BP NFP NTD CGCA ITD), ATD 7/17

Great Dane

Traci Rinoldo and Ali (), ATD 5/17
Traci Rinoldo and Dita (GDAB Black Burlesque ITD), ATD 5/17
Pamela Kerstetter and Ellie (), ATD 4/17
Susan Guthrie and Finnegan (Icon’s One Way or Another ITD), ATD 4/17
Pamela Kerstetter and Carter (), ATD 3/17
Haley Hegedus and Pepper (Pepper Hegedus), ATD 6/16
Olga Maderych and Spark (Chroma Let’s Get This Show on the Road), ATD 2/16
Marta Brock and Banker (Canit Int. CH. Rolling Thunder I Broke the Bank), ATD 3/15
Marta Brock and Trooper (Paquestone Abraham Rolln Thdr), ATD 7/12
Marta Brock and Five (Brinlann’s Jump’n Five at Rolling Thunder), ATD 7/12

Great Pyrenees

Klaire Howerton and Venus (), ATD 8/16
Diane Sammarco CTDI and Quinn (Quinn of Portmeirion), ATD 2/15

Greater Swiss Mountain Dog

Kara Kulpa and Sedona (Willow Ridge Matterhorn’s Uptown Girl CGC, TC, ITD), ATD 5/17
Teresa Hierholzer CTDI and Penny (Palisades Pennies From Heaven), ATD 12/13

Greyhound

Christine Beisert and Dolce (Dolce Gambino ITD), ATD 7/16
Jennifer C. Lee and Maia (PG Snip), ATD 4/16
Kerry Caslow and Thunder (WW Thundervalley), ATD 2/16
Laurie Soutar and Blueberry (Lakilanni Blue Jean Blues), ATD 7/15
Deborah Lipartito and Missile (Kelsos Speedball), ATD 7/13
Lori Willick and Abby (Abby), ATD 11/12
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Belle (Oneco Isabella), ATD 5/12

*Guinea Pig

Jenna Symons and Ceico (), ATD 7/17
Jenna Symons and Ace (), ATD 3/16

Harrier

Lyn Ridley and Arnie (), ATD 2/17

Harzer Fuchs

Tanja Moeller and Soraya (), ATD 11/11

Havanese

Colleen Henry and Maggie (Maggie Macaron Henry ITD), ATD 9/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Margo (CH Belle Glen’s Applause for Cara Dulce ITD), ATD 8/17
Cristen Owen CTDI and Isabella (Isabella Jade Owen ITD), ATD 6/17
Ellen Kurland CTDI and Billie Jean (Justamere Dreamcatcher’s Summer Storm ITD), ATD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy and Dancer (Justamere First to Dance Ayita ITD), ATD 5/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Riva (CH Marcosa’s Rivaliza ITD), ATD 5/17
Mary Watt and Raleigh (GCH Sir Walter Raleigh of the Seven Seas CGC), ATD 3/17
Jerry Tate and Jordy (Kharln’s Take it to the End Zone), ATD 8/16
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Joy (GCH CH Cara Dulce’s Alegria de Mi Vida), ATD 5/16
Penny Noriega CTDI and Gibbs (Sunshine Handsome Is As Handsome Does), ATD 4/16
Gail Czarnecki CTDI and Sushi (CH Wincroft’s Catch of the Day RN THD), ATD 11/15
Karen Smith and Lottie (Castlemar Lottie By Design CGCB RA ITD), ATD 11/15
Claire Paulson and Petey (OTCh/Ch Pocotesoro El Cometa Del Rey CGN AgN RAE SJATD), ATD 12/14
Julie Brozek and Seiji (Primah’s Seiji Starfire CD RE CGC THD), ATD 12/13
Elaine Buri and Shiva (Carohay's Little Diva Shiva), ATD 11/13
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Nia (Wincroft’s Hermione Cara Dulce, CGC, THD, TDIA), ATD 8/12

Huntaway

Lucy Warren and Storm (), ATD 6/15

Ibizan Hound

Erica Kasper and Flecha (Flecha de Altamira ITD), ATD 3/17

Icelandic Sheepdog

Linda Voss and Reykur (Tri-Star Reykur Bosi ITD), ATD 7/17
Beverly G. McCarter and Kirby (Vittetoes Kjarkur Keilirsson ITD), ATD 8/16
Sheila Gibbons and Spencer (Lord Spencer), ATD 2/16
Judy Roback and J-Ski (Pikatti’s Tryna), ATD 6/15
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Link (Stubborn Elm’s Oskasteina Skiptingur RN CGC), ATD 5/15
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Jeni (Tuckahoe Didi Belle), ATD 1/14
Philippa Sloan and Lukka (EagleIsle Eydis Lukka), ATD 8/13

Irish Setter

Gaby & Charlotte and Finley (), ATD 10/17
Joan Clancy and CARA (CH Windem’s Remember My Name BN RN CGC ITD), ATD 8/17
Shuko Okawara and Kiwi (), ATD 1/16
Vicki Horton and Cassie (Fleetwood Farms Sassy Cassidy), ATD 5/12
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Brandy (Brandy), ATD 1/12

Irish Terrier

Sally Cotter and Darby (Coffee von der Grevenburg ITD), ATD 2/17
Lisa Hendler and Murphy (MACH PACH RATCHX Murphy’s Pint of Red MXS MJS MXP4 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX OF T2B CA RATI ITD), ATD 10/16
Susan O’Driscoll CTDI and JennBug (Jenny O’Driscoll ITD), ATD 7/16

Irish Water Spaniel

Cathy Pote and Morgan (Saracen’s Morgan the Tide is High but I’m Movin On ITD), ATD 6/17
Marion Kong and Liberty (Cuardach Freedom of Flight), ATD 4/15

Italian Greyhound

Christine Jafarkhani and Yuri (FC Izat From Russia With Love SC RN BN CD PCDX ITD), ATD 9/17
Donna Bean and Peter (Igrf"s Peter Pan ITD), ATD 8/17
Sue Hamm and Mim (Noblewind’s Memorial In May ITD), ATD 9/16
Sid McBride and Amon (), ATD 8/16
Susan Amicucci and Kimber (GCH CH Terra Pavan Lorenc’s Phoenix Rising CGC ITD), ATD 8/16
Trixy Endemano and Bellaluna (Bellaluna), ATD 1/15
Julie Brozek and Indy (Indy), ATD 12/13

Jack Russell Terrier

Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Rebel (), ATD 8/17
Desiree Lerro and Tipper (Forever Young ITD), ATD 5/17
Zana Clements and Jackson (), ATD 4/17
Margaret Hendershot and Mario (MBR Hit Reset to Play Again), ATD 2/17
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Spike (), ATD 2/17
Lyn Ridley and George (), ATD 10/16
Clare Cox and Jessie (), ATD 8/16
Emily Roxas and Tasha (Thasha of Chyn & Cait), ATD 8/16
Debbie Mahon and Splash (JR Ranch Splash ITD), ATD 4/16
Kayleigh Snell and Snoopy (), ATD 3/16
Laura Breckheimer and Zak (Zachary Scott ITD), ATD 1/16
Laura Breckheimer and REO (REO Speed Waggin’ ITD), ATD 1/16
Meike Flintzak and Spidey (), ATD 11/15
Candy Cornell and Rico (Ricochet), ATD 8/15
Wendy Cook and Talie (Talie Wally Woo), ATD 8/15
Sophie Smith and Lola (Lola Kills It With Kisses), ATD 5/15
Lena Eklund and Harley (Piddlelinjens Harley Trassel), ATD 4/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Aaren (Aaren CGC, ITD), ATD 4/15
Abbi Lawrence and Jack (Jack Lawrence), ATD 4/15
Andrea Boswell and Bandit (), ATD 4/15
Mary Repko and Daisy (Daisy Mae), ATD 7/14
Yvonne Downey and Parker (Forgetmenot Parker), ATD 7/14
Lydia DesRoche CTDI and Grace (Grace Wiggins DesRoche), ATD 1/14
Jeanna Gwilliam and Jinty (Madam Fourpaws), ATD 11/13
Kristina Schnichels and Chumba (Jays Bandits Chumbawamba), ATD 5/13
Heather Brook and Jesse (Just Jesse the Jack), ATD 4/13
Nedra Jansen ATDI and Charlie (Pheasant Hill Charlie), ATD 7/12
Tracey Luggiero and Mouse (Mighty Mouse), ATD 10/10

Japanese Chin

Judith A. Johnson and ZsaZsa (Kanukryks Roux Zsa Johnson ITD), ATD 8/17
Cathy Jacobs and Barlow (Barlow Be The Man ITD), ATD 9/16

Keeshond

Donna Schmitt and Sherlock (Wund-R Y The Game Is Afoot ITD), ATD 9/17
Amy Boisvert and Sparky (Darcroft Sparky ITD), ATD 4/17
Theresa Bricker and Sunshine (KJ’s Daydreamer), ATD 9/16
Stacy Dickinson CTDI and Lupin (Wyndjamr’s Reflections of a Blue Moon ), ATD 2/16
Karen Kelley and Blue (Ch Seawind’s Ruffin Up Da Crew ITD), ATD 12/15
Jen Rother and Mayhem (Covenants Wolf Kees Firestorm), ATD 5/15
Jean Christensen CTDI and BeeGee (Cliffouse Kristenborn Saturday Night Fever), ATD 2/15
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Reggie (Suncoast’s Lt Reggie Barclay of LI), ATD 1/15
Robert & Mary Lynch and Kallie (Clingmey’s Keeshond Garden’s Kallie), ATD 1/15
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Kallie (Clingmey’s Keeshond Garden’s Kallie), ATD 1/15
Stacie Beasley CTDI and Clancy (Beasley’s Fancy Chief Clancy), ATD 11/12

Kelpie

Nadene Hoskins and Bindi (Corraglen Bindi ITD), ATD 7/17
Debra Wood CTDI and Surge (Surge), ATD 12/12

Kooikerhondje

Elaine Chan-Whitlow ATDI and Moo Moo Pie (Amazing Blija Van Den Iserman Hoeve ITD), ATD 9/17
Richard Lyes and Merlin (Amber’s Vagabond V.D. Toetesteijn), ATD 9/15

Kuvasz

Anne Bachewich CTDI and AJ (Brantwood’s Anne Joya), ATD 11/12

Labrador Retriever

Alycia Rogal CTDI and Coulee (Torg’s Water on Stone ITD), ATD 10/17
Kai Winchester and Pala (Palace ITD), ATD 10/17
Khara Schuetzner and Blitzkrieg (Wildberry Blitzkrig Vom Schuetzwell Seeker ITD), ATD 8/17
Francine Pidgeon and Tiki (Shar-Jam Sonic Boom NTD), ATD 8/17
Francine Pidgeon and Aston (Brookberry Dare to Dream ITD), ATD 8/17
Leanne Brownlee-Bowen and Annabelle (Why Not Annabelle CD RE TKN CGC OAC NCC EJC TN-E TG-N WV-N ITD), ATD 8/17
Bobbi Rakita and Riley (Rakita’s Riley ITD), ATD 8/17
Franna Pitt and Villa (Winroc Virtual Villainess, CD, TDU, RE, NAJ, ITD), ATD 8/17
Melinda Grosch and Lydia (Cinderhill Waterproof Lydia BN RE TD ITD), ATD 7/17
Andy Bignell ATDI and Oscar (), ATD 6/17
Beth Renee Menini and Pepper (Wetland’s Peppermint Splash ITD), ATD 6/17
Catrynaa Cross and Mango (Lavender’s Love At First Bite ITD), ATD 6/17
Lida Pat Harris and Ruby (Ruby Harris ITD), ATD 6/17
Robyn Goode CTDI and BamBam (), ATD 6/17
Anne Chapman and Gracie (Dancing Tiny Tara ITD), ATD 5/17
Margie I. Cox and Vader (), ATD 5/17
Nicole Richer CTDI and Ninja (), ATD 5/17
Janice Johnson and JoJo (Princess JoJo Johnson ITD), ATD 5/17
Nancy Moore and Izzy (Breton Gate’s It’s A Wonderful Life, RA, CGCA, ITD), ATD 4/17
Francine Pidgeon and Keira (Brookberry Wagging Wonder), ATD 4/17
Gail Wild and River (Castle Raven River ITD), ATD 4/17
Peggy Cushard and Lena (Cushard’s Princess Thumbelina ITD), ATD 3/17
Cathy Miller and Holly (Alpyneair Forget Me Not ITD), ATD 3/17
Kelsey Czemske and Dozer (Dozer ITD), ATD 3/17
Shawna Kircher and Sandia (Sunnier Skies Ahead CGCA, ADI, ITD), ATD 3/17
Anastasia Saravo and Gus (Anastasia’s Boy), ATD 3/17
Cindy Hasenbalg and Gunny (), ATD 3/17
Pat Nordenberg and Sparkle (Yellow Diamond in the Ruff NTD), ATD 12/16
Jeff Cook and Chase (Ridgeview’s Hotter Than a Two Dollar Pistol ITD), ATD 10/16
Karen Bereti CTDI and Gunner (), ATD 10/16
Debbi Snyder CTDI and Indy (Summit Farm’s Independence Day), ATD 8/16
Maria Branco and Scherzo (Chezenko Wishing Well), ATD 7/16
Yasko Kobayashi and Indi (), ATD 5/16
Hannah Slaney and Inca (), ATD 4/16
Lenna S. Knox and Swyn (Swyn y Llyn), ATD 3/16
Barbara Wert and Lori (Guide Dog’s Luau Lori ITD), ATD 2/16
Samantha Perkins and Homer (Go Big or Go Home), ATD 1/16
Lynn Peffley ATDI and Charlie Brown (Kingsland’s Charlie Brown), ATD 12/15
Karen Coppola and Duckee (KC’s Sparkling Cold Duck), ATD 11/15
Kathryn Pate and Luna (Eromit’s Dark Side of the Moon ITD), ATD 11/15
Jodie Justice and Phury (), ATD 9/15
Karen Worthington, DVM and Piper (Mar-Jo’s Pied Piper), ATD 8/15
Andrew Telford and Ben (Trialwise Elliot Buttons), ATD 6/15
Tamara L. Tucker CTDI and Abe (Hero Dogs Abraham Lincoln), ATD 6/15
Natalya Chacon and Maddie (), ATD 5/15
Laura Bicknell and Jayde (The Littlest Jayde), ATD 5/15
Marlene Taylor and Vessa (CH Caorunn’s Dubheasa), ATD 5/15
Marion C. O'Neil CTDI and Ziva (Mizz Ziva), ATD 4/15
Kathy Sugitani and True (), ATD 4/15
Brenda Jonck and Jack (), ATD 4/15
Jeff Dentler CTDI and Chase (), ATD 4/15
Nina Kujawska CTDI and Lenny (), ATD 4/15
Karen Cummings and Leia (Blackfoot’s Byte of Pi in the Sky), ATD 3/15
Brandi Coyner and Riley (Gonna Getcha All Riled Up), ATD 3/15
Brandi Coyner and Jet (Jet Black Stealth Bomber), ATD 3/15
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Faith (Faith Odessa Vitanovec), ATD 3/15
Andrea J. Fitch and Cash (Bella Constellation), ATD 3/15
Bit Jordan and Ru (Liberty’s Ruger Sheza Pistol), ATD 3/15
Crystal Meadows and Charlie (Sir Charles on Henrico), ATD 2/15
Kathy Backer and Casey (), ATD 2/15
Corinne Dziuba and Timber (Eromit’s Shiver Me Timber), ATD 2/15
Jennifer Willms and Harry (Harry Willms), ATD 2/15
Elizabeth Tidey ATDI and Edward (), ATD 2/15
Katina Stamp and Sashi (Shadowmyst Harmony At Dusk), ATD 1/15
Linda Scannell and Biscuit (Scannell’s Biscuit), ATD 1/15
Erin Lynes and Kimber (Eromit’s Kimber Surprise), ATD 12/14
Marie Moy and Bubba (Bubba), ATD 11/14
Marie Moy and Georgia Belle (Miss Georgia Belle), ATD 11/14
Cassandra Newell and Sig (K7s’ Sig’s Ridin’ Shotgun), ATD 9/14
Mary Duncan ATDI and Finn (Finlay Basil Shackleton), ATD 8/14
Heather Schneider and Emma (Eromit’s Jane Austen), ATD 8/14
Elaine B. Johnson and Molly (Little Miss Molly of Silverado), ATD 6/14
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Gibson (Gibson XXXVI), ATD 6/14
Sherry Galka and Kallie (Kolyma’s Kallie CGCA, TWT, TDIG, THDD), ATD 5/14
Beth Renee Menini and Skyy (Wetland’s Tanguary Twist), ATD 4/14
William Cripps and Axel (Ganderwood Axel), ATD 3/14
Lynn Spagnesi and Jambi - Joe (Your Wish is Granted Long Live Jambi), ATD 2/14
Lauren Watson CTDI and Aria (), ATD 12/13
Ann Hogg CTDI and Barley (Amber Bock Barley), ATD 12/13
Lisa Gunn CTDI and Lily (Gunn’s Lily of Watson Bridge CD RN CGC), ATD 11/13
Ricky Perrin and Harry (), ATD 10/13
Tawnya Lichtenwalter ATDI and Bella (Ciao Bella), ATD 6/13
Lynda Russo and Casey (Tulgeywood Miss Tum Tum Casey), ATD 5/13
Amy Schupska ATDI and Ellie (Ellie), ATD 3/13
Pam Yano and Cinder (Cinderella’s Prince Charming), ATD 3/13
Diane Oskerka and Lily (Gregoire’s Wrigley’s Ivy), ATD 11/12
Kendra Stearns and Zoe (Jericho’s Midnight Storm), ATD 10/12
Brad & Tara Rogers and Honey (Honey Ginger Muffin CGC), ATD 10/12
Cheryl Viera CTDI and Willow (Little Willow), ATD 4/12
Emily Cassell and Maddie (Madeleine Belle), ATD 3/12
Rebecca Hayes-Copeland and Bali (Balius), ATD 2/12
Nicole Schimpf and Addie (Addie), ATD 1/12
Dee Hoult CTDI and Oxford (Oxford), ATD 1/12
Alex Albin and Axel (Gimme Grace's Holding It Together), ATD 12/11
Rebecca Randolph and Garth (Canvasback Thunder Rolls at Brookhaven), ATD 10/11
April Dawkins CTDI and Lyndie (), ATD 9/11
Karina Lannard and Nala (Nala Sunshine Lannard), ATD 12/10
Sandra Guzzetti and Creeker (Gallo’s Phoenix of Fallcreek, CGC, TD), ATD 2/09
Jennifer Bailey and Townshend (Ravenwood A Little is Enough CD RA), ATD 5/08

Lagotto Romagnolo

Ashley Crooks and Zep (Giuseppe Adalberto), ATD 3/17
Melita Rogers CTDI and Aria (IL NASO SA AROMA ARIA ITD), ATD 4/16
Melita Rogers CTDI and Lilly (Suzaluca Lilly Larkin), ATD 5/13

Lakeland Terrier

Lori Napoli and Phoebe (Glacieridge Fifty Hot Cross Buns), ATD 11/15

Leonberger

Mara Bovsun and Emily (Emily von Alpensee ITD), ATD 6/17
Dennis Garland and Chloe (Starlake Clou ITD), ATD 1/17
Paula Garland and Ziggy (Lionscourt Felicity ITD), ATD 1/17

Lhasa Apso

Sue Ridgley and Coco (Karlyn Ridgley’s Luigi Coco Chinetti), ATD 11/15

Löwchen

Sandra LaCroix CTDI and Piccolo (Stars and Stripes Piccolo), ATD 9/16
Linsey Moeskops and Kai (Kai de la Maison Dominique), ATD 7/15

Lurcher

Jo Page and Rufus (), ATD 11/15
Ruth Sheller and Layla (), ATD 8/15
Rosie Reid CTDI and Pixel (), ATD 6/15
Rosie Reid CTDI and Boo (), ATD 7/14

Madagascar Coton de Tulear

Jan Zevkovich and Tesla (MCTCA Tesla Clinton of Great Lakes Cotons), ATD 9/15

Magyar Vizsla

Julia Pickel and Phine (Seraphina), ATD 4/15

Maltese

Deborah Gardiner and Eli (Eli Jackson Gardiner ITD), ATD 4/17
Megan Hemmer and Nanuq (Nanuq ITD), ATD 4/17
Joanie Carqueville and Bryn (Divine’s Sound of Music CGC ITD), ATD 1/17
Celia Roberts CTDI and Max (Maximus et Minimus), ATD 5/16
Kristen Olivier and Casey (), ATD 11/15
Martha Tiller and Jordy (Crisandra Petite Crossing Jordan, BN, PCD, NTD), ATD 5/15
Kristine Shimmin CTDI and Lillen (), ATD 3/14
Marisa Oh Chen and Obi Wan Chenobi (Bellarata’s You Better Believe It), ATD 7/13
Aastha Gaur and Gustave (Crime Master Guga), ATD 6/13
Joanie Carqueville and Chadwick (Shanlyn’s Keep’N The Chadwick CD BN RE), ATD 5/13
Laurie Williams CTDI and Andrew (ARCHMX U-CD Embraceable Andrew CD RE OA OAJ), ATD 1/12

Manchester Terrier

Judy Thurlow and Kita (Erkenwyne Lady Guinevere JW ShCM), ATD 3/16
Nicole Sales and Kenji (Kenji CGC), ATD 2/14

Manchester Terrier (Toy)

Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Speed Racer (Ch. Layclyf Mint Chip CDX RAE AX AXJ NFP CGC TT HOF), ATD 12/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Quest (Fwaggle V Regal Arcade Fire), ATD 7/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Sprint (Regal’s Sheez The Fastest V Trinity), ATD 2/14

Mastiff

Christopher Schumacher ATDI and Max (Maximus), ATD 1/13

McNab Shepherd

Michelle Butler CTDI and Tootsie (My Tootsie Girl), ATD 3/14

*Miniature Horse

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Thumbelina (Pixie Valley Thumbelina ITH), ATD 3/17
Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Rose (Flying Dust Ombre Rose), ATD 8/15

*Miniature Horse*Mixed Breed

Linda Scannell and Annie (Lil Orphan Annie Comes Home), ATD 10/14

Miniature Pinscher

Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Emily Hope (Carbonell’s Emily Hope ITD), ATD 2/17
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Foster (Carbonell’s Foster Reid ITD), ATD 2/17
Elisabeth Tarttier-Hotter CTDI and Diesel (Diesel El Regalo Magnífico), ATD 2/17
Joe Claret and Max (Maximus Blackus ITD), ATD 8/16
Jodie Havens and Zim (DJS Invader Zim, CGC), ATD 8/14
Cheryl Partridge and Kona (Kona), ATD 10/12
Cheryl Partridge and Java (Java), ATD 9/12
Kaori Miyamoto and Noble (Noble), ATD 2/12

*Mixed Breed

Cheryl Creery and Romy (Romulus ITD), ATD 10/17
Tracy L. Kraftchisin and Abby (Abby Kraftchisin ITD), ATD 10/17
Karen Rueschhoff and Addi (Addison Clark ITD), ATD 10/17
Judith Freedman and Mushy (Mushy Freedman ITD), ATD 10/17
Kathryn Schmidtberger and Terra (EnTerra the Fire), ATD 10/17
Samantha Helton and Maris (Stella Maris ITD), ATD 10/17
Shona Koenen and Starsky (), ATD 10/17
Shona Koenen and Gypsy (), ATD 10/17
Richard Phillips and Bella (Bella of Blake ITD), ATD 10/17
Beth Higginbotham and Hans (Higgz Frozen Prince ITD), ATD 10/17
Donna Parker and Rosey (Miss Rose Rapunzel Parker ITD), ATD 10/17
Shannon Price and Kennedy (Kennedy Mckrackalackin’ ITD), ATD 10/17
Madison Bensdorp ATDI and Dusty (), ATD 10/17
Sami Cunningham and Mia (How Can I Resist Momma Mia CGC RN RA ITD), ATD 10/17
Taylor Lima ATDI and Finley (MMB’s Wayward Son ITD), ATD 9/17
Karla Gansmuller and Liam (Liam “Demon” ITD), ATD 9/17
Beth Higginbotham and Anna (Higgz Frozen Princess ITD), ATD 9/17
Allison S. King CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski ITD), ATD 9/17
Sarah A. Shelanski CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski ITD), ATD 9/17
Nicki Klevering and Trix (), ATD 9/17
Deniece Johnson CTDI and Truman (), ATD 9/17
Hannah Garceau and Reina (Hey Macareina ITD), ATD 9/17
Rachel Lyn Woodward and Kyra (), ATD 9/17
Barbara Thomas ATDI and Riley (Riley Joe ITD), ATD 9/17
Tracy Wood and Lexi (Bark’s Annabelle Lexi ITD), ATD 9/17
Sarah Ridley and Keara (), ATD 9/17
Brett Roberts and Stella (Stella the Border Aussie ITD), ATD 9/17
Charmaine Tong-Kaufman and Cricket (Can-Do Cricket ITD), ATD 9/17
Jerica Tondu and Marley (), ATD 9/17
Joy Dyson and Sgt. Pepper (Sergeant Pepper Promises and Prevails ITD), ATD 9/17
Suzanne Dubnicka CTDI and River (River Dubnicka CGCA ITD), ATD 9/17
Julie Benson CTDI and River (), ATD 9/17
Marion Richter and Lucy (LucyGirl ITD), ATD 9/17
Jennifer Lamb ATDI and LB (), ATD 9/17
Jennifer Lamb ATDI and Roxy (), ATD 9/17
Sami Cunningham and Thunder (Rolling Thunder of Elderberry ITD), ATD 8/17
Belinda Young and Wilbur (), ATD 8/17
Ashley Triffo and Nova (), ATD 8/17
Shawna Thiessen ATDI and Mystic (), ATD 8/17
Bridee Manning CTDI and Drake (Cat Like Reflexes ITD), ATD 8/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Lilah (Miss De Lilah Darling Doodle ITD), ATD 8/17
Marty Matheson and Rocky (Second Wind Rock Star ITD), ATD 8/17
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Pan (), ATD 8/17
Sandra Muench and Boone (Boone of the Big House ITD), ATD 8/17
Shelly Turner and Tess (), ATD 8/17
Brenda Degnan-Kormylo and TUVI (TUVI CGC ITD), ATD 8/17
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Willa (Willa Do It Right ITD), ATD 8/17
Kera Wilhelmsen CTDI and Tayla (), ATD 8/17
Kelly Knowles and Roy (Roy Knowles ITD), ATD 8/17
Judith A. Johnson and Maxx (Johnson’s Maxx Exxpress ITD), ATD 8/17
Bonnie Whisnant and Gus (), ATD 7/17
Kristi Hebert and Lily (Lily of Rivendell ITD), ATD 7/17
Megan Kueser and April (Flying K’s April May ITD), ATD 7/17
Sassafras Lowrey CTDI and Charlotte (), ATD 7/17
Kristen Trimmell and Killian (Killian Trimmell ITD), ATD 7/17
Dianna Mobley and Lexie (), ATD 7/17
Amy Brewis and Meggy (Nutmeg Brewis CGC ITD), ATD 7/17
Angie Atkinson and Tully (), ATD 7/17
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Wynn Star (), ATD 7/17
Sharon Casada and Gidget (Casada’s Gidget ITD), ATD 7/17
Juliet Gentile and Roshi (Master Roshi ITD), ATD 7/17
Ariel N. Baber CTDI and Halligan (Zero to Hero ITD), ATD 6/17
Marla Matera and LEO (Leo Matera ITD), ATD 6/17
Carolyn M. Miller and Esme (Esmeralda ITD), ATD 6/17
Tara Lavallee and Kai (High Banks Makin’ Waves ITD), ATD 6/17
Jennifer Nelson and Inara (Can’t Take The Sky From Me ITD), ATD 6/17
Kelly Schneider and Dewy (Dewy Girls Always Up2 Something ITD), ATD 6/17
Sarah Forde and Pixel (Mega Pixel ITD), ATD 6/17
Karen Serianni CTDI and Freya (), ATD 6/17
Maya Rego and Denver (Mile High Expectations ITD), ATD 6/17
Cheryl Partridge and Rift (), ATD 6/17
Su Lyn Rogers and Wally (Wallace S. Poochmeister ITD), ATD 6/17
Jeanene Gray and Hadley (Hadley Gray ITD), ATD 6/17
Thyra Powers CTDI and Dixie (), ATD 6/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Toby (Rub A Dub Tub ITD), ATD 5/17
Lee Ann Moreland and Spice (Lee’s Spice of Life ITD), ATD 5/17
Julia Mueller CTDI and Tesla (), ATD 5/17
Thyra Powers CTDI and Ozzie (), ATD 5/17
Claire Cochemé CTDI and Lexi (), ATD 5/17
Emily Garland CTDI and Whodunnit “Dunn” (NSeine Detective Game ITD), ATD 5/17
Alison MacGillivray and Luna Moon (), ATD 5/17
Emma McAdams and Amelia (), ATD 5/17
Helen Leinwand and Max (), ATD 5/17
Crystal Ursin and Remy (), ATD 5/17
Linda Starbuck and Harley (Harley Sage ITD), ATD 5/17
Ariel Goshorn and Piper (Pip Pa Pi Piper ITD), ATD 5/17
Anna Kukhta and Sawyer (), ATD 4/17
Kimberly Dykstra and Milo (), ATD 4/17
Janaye Kearns and Colt (Colt Kearns ITD), ATD 4/17
Joan Amend and Eep (), ATD 4/17
Corinne Sollows and Freya (Freya Sollows ITD), ATD 4/17
Karen Profenna CTDI and Sophie (Sophie Profenna ITD), ATD 4/17
Tony Hahn and Cali (Cali ITD), ATD 4/17
Kim Moreno and Gracie (Shady River’s Amazing Grace NAJ, CL1-R, CL1-F ITD), ATD 4/17
Su Lyn Rogers and Harry (Harry Houdini ITD), ATD 4/17
Annelise Lynch and Riley (Riley Lynch ITD), ATD 4/17
Bailey Schuldt and Paisley (), ATD 4/17
Maggie Weston and Jessie (Vista’s Jessie Girl ITD), ATD 4/17
Sunny Gifford and Suki (Big Doodle Pup’s Suki Love ITD), ATD 4/17
Nicole Stevenson and Kenzie (Kenzie Stevenson ITD), ATD 4/17
Camille Neumann and Louis (Louis Neumann ITD), ATD 4/17
Brenda Riccio and Bella (Bella III ITD), ATD 3/17
Deborah Auer and Cheater (Ceilidh if Ya Can’t Beat ‘Em ITD), ATD 3/17
Kimberly Dykstra and Snookie (), ATD 3/17
Monica Turner and Lucy (Nordost’s Lucy ITD), ATD 3/17
Lynne Champitto and Kona (), ATD 3/17
Heidi Dulac and Josie (BFD’s Josie ITD), ATD 3/17
Jackie Potter and Graham (Fourwheeling Graham ITD), ATD 3/17
Debbie Whelpley and Marty (), ATD 3/17
Tracy Hill and Mollie (Good Gollie Miss Mollie ITD), ATD 3/17
Tracy Hill and Jake (Jake’s on Fire! ITD), ATD 3/17
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Bentley (Bentley Kayganiewicz ITD), ATD 3/17
Kala Sizemore and Ivy (River’s Blue Ivy ITD), ATD 3/17
Melissa Paul and Whiskey (), ATD 3/17
Patricia J. Sampsel and Gus (Gus Sampsel ITD), ATD 3/17
Tracy L. Kraftchisin and Callie (Callie Kraftchisin), ATD 3/17
Rachel Williamson and Kenichi (), ATD 3/17
Viki Smartt and Ally (Ally VIII ITD), ATD 3/17
Laura Hart and Pebbles (), ATD 3/17
Bailey Preston and Bella (BellaTheBall), ATD 3/17
Kathryn Vincent and Hattie Mae (Hattie Mae Vincent ITD), ATD 3/17
Sara Reusche and Pan (PSF’s Pantalaimon ITD), ATD 3/17
Patti Howerton and Lee (General Lee Howerton ITD), ATD 3/17
Kelly Jackson and Bindi (Blueberry Bindi ITD), ATD 3/17
Sophie Penson and Ducky (Ducky ITD), ATD 2/17
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Scuddlebutt (), ATD 2/17
Lauren Milam and Matilda (Matilda Violet Dennis), ATD 2/17
Jeanette Rowsell and Ace (), ATD 2/17
Linda Ryan and Tinker (Tinker Ryan ITD), ATD 2/17
Janet Waters ATDI and Serra (Serra PAT AX AXJ NF T2B CL1-R CL1-F CL1-H CA NW2 L1I L1C SD-S ITD), ATD 2/17
Jen Esplen and Jesse (), ATD 2/17
Brianne Durham CTDI and Scrabble (Mutt-A-Gen Triple Letter Score ITD), ATD 2/17
Janilee Benell CTDI and Fuzz (The Fuzz, CGN RL1 ITD), ATD 2/17
Michelle Lauch and Chester (), ATD 2/17
Joan Forry and Miles (Miles On Hydrants Forry NTD), ATD 2/17
Quadoria Aika Phipps CTDI and Natsuko (Princess Natsuko ITD), ATD 2/17
Kristy Teunissen and Ralph (), ATD 2/17
Tosha Grotenhuis and Coda (Coda Grotenhuis), ATD 1/17
Janilee Benell CTDI and Charlotte (Charlotte, RL1 ITD), ATD 1/17
Kari Trotsky and Yogi (), ATD 1/17
Timothy R. Hartsock and Jewels (), ATD 1/17
Alyssa Borek and Lia (Sugar Magnolia Candy Girl ITD), ATD 1/17
Peggy Stevens and Rags (Raggedy Ann Stevens ITD), ATD 1/17
Becky Fitzgerald and Brady (Luck of the Irish Brady ITD), ATD 1/17
Kim LePoidevin and Piper (), ATD 1/17
Katelyn Littlefield CTDI and Belle (), ATD 1/17
Alicia Attfield and Valentina (), ATD 1/17
Sally Sippitt and Dexter (), ATD 1/17
Sarah & Emily Bennett and Piper (), ATD 1/17
Elizabeth Schwab and Zazu (Tempest’s Flying Advisor ITD), ATD 12/16
Jan Sund and Kelsey (FHF Wildest Dreams ITD), ATD 12/16
Tegan Moore CTDI and Vesper (), ATD 12/16
Mary Crawford and Teddy (Teddy Crawford ITD), ATD 12/16
Corrie Keller and Buster (), ATD 12/16
Brandie Sims CTDI and Charlie (), ATD 12/16
Kate Wesolowski and Ruby (Ruby In The Rough ITD), ATD 12/16
Nancy Trus and Solace (), ATD 11/16
Cathi Napp CTDI and Griffin (), ATD 11/16
Steve Nassar and Kush (Kush of Cascadia ITD), ATD 11/16
Linda Damiani and Bubba (), ATD 11/16
Don Wrhel and Nora (), ATD 11/16
Natalie Perryman and Grinner (), ATD 11/16
Darlena Hardy and Kimber (Kimber Dawn Hardy ITD), ATD 10/16
Sue McNulty and Flynn (Flynn McNulty ITD), ATD 10/16
Marilyn Wrhel and Dasher (), ATD 10/16
Christine Renner and Lodi (), ATD 10/16
Mercedes Osolin and Raven (), ATD 10/16
Sandra Caro and Daisy (), ATD 10/16
Tina Sawicki and Piper (), ATD 10/16
Gina Burger and Brody (Mr. Brody Longfellow Wiggle-Tail Burger ITD), ATD 10/16
Aimee Nichol and Lili (), ATD 9/16
Jennifer Anthony and Kaya (), ATD 9/16
Susan Bell and Jesse (Jesse Bear Bell ITD), ATD 9/16
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Franklin Lewis (Carbonell’s Franklin Lewis), ATD 9/16
Florenza Pizanis CTDI and Busta (Busta Rooby-Doo ITD), ATD 9/16
Laura D'Allen and Brock (Brocket Rocket), ATD 9/16
Soja Crockford CTDI and Abbey (Abbey Rose ITD), ATD 9/16
Le Cambell CTDI and JJ (JJ IVX ITD), ATD 9/16
Margaret Whitehead and Buzz (), ATD 8/16
Jasmine Mackay and Sparkie (), ATD 8/16
Tania Butler and Sky (), ATD 8/16
Sara Quackenbush and Perrin (), ATD 8/16
Lisa Strouse ATDI and Mariah (), ATD 8/16
Shirley Leaman and Gideon (), ATD 8/16
Karla Krieg ATDI and Wilbur (), ATD 8/16
Maureen Stevens CTDI and Chester (Chester The Wonder Pup, CGCA, ITD), ATD 8/16
Joyce Eckerman and Tipper (), ATD 7/16
Rosemary Elwell and Ilka (Ilka Of Pear Orchard Cemetery), ATD 7/16
Crystal Blaker CTDI and Wrigley (Wrigley Blaker ITD), ATD 7/16
Faith Brandstetter CTDI and Clifford (), ATD 7/16
Linnell Randall and Maddie (), ATD 7/16
Gerry Stephens and Evan (Evan Hoff), ATD 7/16
Robbi Flynn and Musa (), ATD 7/16
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bruce (Bruce Creamer), ATD 7/16
Jennifer Koagel and Murphy (Murphy Koagel), ATD 6/16
Karen Smith and Alfie (), ATD 6/16
Jennifer DeGarmo CTDI and Tucker (), ATD 6/16
Mary Comaskey and Ollie (Oliver), ATD 6/16
Eileen Kern and Rylee (), ATD 6/16
Veronica Mommers and Frankie (), ATD 6/16
Megan Heffernan and Ziva (Ziva Heffernan), ATD 5/16
Katie Manning ATDI and Bear (Archer’s Grin and Bear It PCD RI RN ITD CGN), ATD 5/16
Kelly M. Neeson and Koda (Koda Bear), ATD 5/16
Skye Irving and Nova (), ATD 5/16
Lisa Yates and Nelson (), ATD 5/16
Wendy Lewis and Jeremiah (), ATD 5/16
Wendy Lewis and Buddy (), ATD 5/16
Katie Manning ATDI and Mozart (Archer’s Don’t Stop the Music RN ITD), ATD 5/16
Sonia Stewart and Luna (Luna Stewart), ATD 5/16
Michelle Gamblin and Ruger (N-Vee’s The Sky Is The Limit CGC ITD RA RATI SP), ATD 5/16
Darlene Wheat and Brandy (), ATD 5/16
Erica Beckwith and Myles (), ATD 5/16
Kelsie Krein ATDI and Bella (Bella Noche CGCA ITD), ATD 5/16
Shanna Perron and Shanna’s Super Nova Zoey (Zoey Ella Nina Perron ITD), ATD 4/16
Illyana Golden and Finnick (), ATD 4/16
Amanda Abs and Molly (Molly Abs), ATD 4/16
Diane Cranston and Sky (), ATD 4/16
Donna Kiessling and Hershey (), ATD 4/16
Shelby Hayes and Lennon (Lennon Chicken Nugget Hayes), ATD 4/16
Adrien Meckley and Scruffy (), ATD 4/16
Paula King and Rose (), ATD 4/16
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Beasley (), ATD 4/16
Isabel Wylie and Adele (), ATD 4/16
Agnieszka Banbula and Sophie (), ATD 4/16
Kris Thomas and Kevin (Kevin James Thomas Jr.), ATD 4/16
Katherine Mather and Chipper (), ATD 3/16
Katherine Mather and Chloe (), ATD 3/16
Susan Cleveland and Wixer (OutRun’s Guardian of the Pattern), ATD 3/16
Diana Rapa and Roger (TPD’s Roger’s Born To Be Wild), ATD 3/16
Donna Jackson CTDI and Kate (Kate the Wonder Dog), ATD 3/16
Sindja Thiel and Pepe (), ATD 3/16
Shawn Coughlin and Bon (), ATD 2/16
Rachel Stever ATDI and Precious (), ATD 2/16
Sonia Stewart and Wicket (Wicket Stewart), ATD 2/16
Janee Kamara Moore and Jack (Jack B Nimble, Jack B Quick), ATD 2/16
Shona Hanna and Rustle (Rustle Buddha Belly), ATD 2/16
Jennifer Gomlicker and Taser (Taser Iron Clad Claw ITD), ATD 2/16
Sheila Gibbons and Renegade (DeVareHarri’s Underground Renegade), ATD 2/16
Dana Hart CTDI and Ice (), ATD 1/16
Barbara L. Zeiger and Rex (Lehew’s Nobel Hunter of Timber Ridge), ATD 1/16
Ingrid Putschi and Bonnie (FoHA’s BonnieLass von Fluvanna), ATD 1/16
Eveline Kjelstrup and Abigail (), ATD 1/16
Carol Meyer and Lulu (Lulu Belle of the Ball), ATD 1/16
Laura Breckheimer and Tommie (Lily Tomlin ITD), ATD 1/16
Gwen Carr and Payton (Nataki’s Life in the Fast Lane), ATD 1/16
Frances Cabeen ATDI and Candi (), ATD 1/16
Martina Schmidt and Don Juan (), ATD 1/16
Amy Paddock and Roo (), ATD 1/16
Ana Hourahine and Houston (), ATD 1/16
Mary Green and Augie (Augie VIII), ATD 1/16
Samantha Perkins and Josie (Just Josie BN RN CGC CD-C RL1 RATI RATS), ATD 1/16
Dana Karp and Lucas (Lucas Karp), ATD 12/15
Kelly Ernewein-Stilson CTDI and Dexter (Ernewein-Stilson’s Hit Pay Dirt), ATD 12/15
Kimberly Ann Adsit ATDI and Nova (Nova Adsit), ATD 12/15
Debbie Blythe CTDI and Fetch! (Fetch! CGC RATN ITD), ATD 12/15
Skylar Landis and Auggie (MABCR Auggie), ATD 12/15
Helen Byrne and Nellie (), ATD 12/15
Rebecca Jillian Trippi and Gus (Gustov Cobre Bobsled the Gray), ATD 12/15
Greg Laslo CTDI and Stella (Chupacabra in Cute Boots), ATD 12/15
Kelly Castle and Zuri (Shameless Poc-Ket of Petunia’s CGC, RN, RATN, CA, OAJ, OA), ATD 12/15
Carrie Gauthier and Kobi (), ATD 12/15
Graham and Jenn Steel and Noel (), ATD 12/15
Daren Mandrusiak and Breeze (), ATD 12/15
Tiff Shao and Soro (), ATD 12/15
Heather Trudell and Reba (), ATD 12/15
Robin Murray CTDI and Stuart (Stuart ‘Squirt’ Murray), ATD 12/15
Dani Miller and Murphy (), ATD 11/15
Clair Labutta and Tucker (), ATD 11/15
Michele Ryan CTDI and Remi (Remington Ryan), ATD 11/15
Rhonda Noetzelman and Rolo (Loving the Chocolate and Carmel), ATD 11/15
Lori Napoli and Kramer (Kramer the Golden Boy), ATD 11/15
Megan Rose Taylor and Ruby (Ruby the Superdog), ATD 11/15
Joanne Wudrich and Luna (), ATD 11/15
Susan Campbell and Lucca (Lucca Grace), ATD 11/15
Andrea Lengi and Audie (), ATD 11/15
Amy Viljoen and Dragon (Dragon Viljoen), ATD 11/15
Jennifer Perry and Sedona (), ATD 11/15
Margaret Stokes and Bailey (), ATD 11/15
Heidi Priester and Lina (), ATD 10/15
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Junie (Juniper), ATD 10/15
Michelle Ross and Ziggy (Ziggy Stardust), ATD 10/15
Amy Porto and Lizzie (), ATD 10/15
Sandy Cammell and Zeus (), ATD 10/15
Bee Betts and Patch (), ATD 10/15
Allison Powell and Charlie (Charlie Vandever), ATD 10/15
Antoni Ramirez and Rory (Roar Like You Mean It), ATD 10/15
Janet Currie and Kodi (), ATD 10/15
Vanessa Healey and Teddy (Fate’s Bear of Inspiration), ATD 10/15
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Tater (AgiTater), ATD 10/15
Lea Griffin and Ladybug (), ATD 9/15
Fay Benjamin and Keira (), ATD 9/15
Sarah McManaman ATDI and Zephyr (), ATD 9/15
Janice Ramsey and Mac (Mac Ramsey), ATD 9/15
Dianne Schoenberg and Cooper (The Fabulous Mini Cooper), ATD 9/15
Virginia Brophy ATDI and Ferris (SAM’s Ferris Wheel Ohhh Yeahhhh), ATD 9/15
Sharon Bugelli and Coco (), ATD 9/15
Jennifer Baiocco and Berks (Berks Jackson), ATD 9/15
Janice Ramsey and Riley (Riley Ramsey), ATD 9/15
Debbie Markwick CTDI and Vinnie (), ATD 9/15
Brianne Statz and Pepper (), ATD 8/15
Michelle Johnson and Lola (Miss Lola F. Dora), ATD 8/15
Michelle Johnson and Maggie (Miss Maggie Mutt Mutt), ATD 8/15
Martha Milli and Bailey (Milli’s Bailey), ATD 8/15
Vanessa Schikowski and Mambo (Mambo The Jumbo), ATD 8/15
Diana Vazquez and Trina (), ATD 8/15
Stephanie Anderson and Jayme (), ATD 8/15
Dr. Astrid Porges and Fibi (), ATD 7/15
Judy Girard and Tango (Kentucky Tango), ATD 7/15
Hannah Hutt and Sophie (), ATD 7/15
Jeremy D. Diehl and Roxy (), ATD 7/15
Mary Baker CTDI and Brisco (J.D. Brisco), ATD 7/15
Stacey Spanovich Damm CTDI and Ruby (), ATD 7/15
Sarah Tappe and Darryl (), ATD 7/15
Stephanie Gibeault and Chi Chi (Chi Chi Rodriguez), ATD 6/15
Julia Coxhead and Flora (), ATD 6/15
Shannon Wallace CTDI and Niso (), ATD 6/15
Amanda Anderson and Bella (Bella Prestia), ATD 6/15
Amelia Pizzi and Tony Stark (), ATD 6/15
Dia Bates and William (Mr Blue Sky), ATD 6/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Joy (Joyful ITD), ATD 6/15
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Nimbus (Pie in the Sky NTD), ATD 6/15
Nicole Behnke and Loka (), ATD 6/15
Hannah Marwick and Caesar (), ATD 5/15
Manuela Peters and Shiloh (), ATD 5/15
Chris Jansen and Lexi (), ATD 5/15
Diane Becker and Audrey (Audrey Becker), ATD 5/15
Tessa Savelkoel and Puck (), ATD 5/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Ecco (American Super Ecco Maree), ATD 5/15
Shari Santos and Leeloo (), ATD 5/15
Tena Parker CTDI and Rio (Rioting Rio), ATD 5/15
Tena Parker CTDI and Shayne (), ATD 5/15
Katrina Mauldin and Dexter (), ATD 5/15
Cassandra Dufresne and Zoey (), ATD 5/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Margo (American Super Margo Scarlette), ATD 4/15
Kathi Hall CTDI and Maggie (Maggie Mae), ATD 4/15
Kristin Honey and Casey (Casey Davidson Honey), ATD 4/15
Shelly Hanwell and Samara (), ATD 4/15
Melquan King ATDI and Mocha (Mocha King), ATD 4/15
Doug Howell and Torch (Torch), ATD 4/15
Megan Molloy and Robbie (Sir Jollie Blobby Robstar), ATD 4/15
Lisa King and Megan (), ATD 4/15
Roberta Earle CTDI and Cassie (), ATD 4/15
Louise Taylor and Sparky (), ATD 4/15
Lauren Callahan and Alix (), ATD 4/15
Lora Del Page and Nimble (Never Miss A Step), ATD 3/15
Lauren Callahan and Austin (), ATD 3/15
Brianna Crocker and Boss (), ATD 3/15
Kyra Sundance CTDI and Doggy ( ), ATD 3/15
Katy Hall and Lucy (), ATD 3/15
Sheri McCullough and Delilah (Delilah DSA ITD), ATD 3/15
Jane Stride CTDI and Wookie (Curly Chocolate Sauce), ATD 3/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mitch (Corbomite Thru And Thru), ATD 3/15
Emily E. Fundaugh and Napoleon (), ATD 3/15
Janice DeMadona CTDI and Sally (Sally Demadona), ATD 3/15
Cheryl Lynn Pinnock and Tru (), ATD 3/15
Theresa Travis and Dasher (Travis’ Home For The Holidays), ATD 3/15
Sydney Cosgrove and Lola (Lola Cosgrove), ATD 3/15
Michael Smyth and Mattie (), ATD 3/15
Elaine Armstrong CTDI and Bronnie (Bronsters Not a Monster), ATD 3/15
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Bobby (Jims Pal Bob), ATD 3/15
Charlotte Dzuba and Brina (Sabrina), ATD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sirin (), ATD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Bonsai (), ATD 3/15
Hailey Goulais and Buddy (), ATD 2/15
Dr. Donna K Buechler-Furey and Raven (Buechler Furey’s Raven), ATD 2/15
Adria Errico and Freya (Freya of Mount Evans), ATD 2/15
Cody Hall ATDI and Ava (), ATD 2/15
Naomi Marsh and Bailey (), ATD 2/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Blaise (), ATD 2/15
Dianne Gabel and Dallas (Giddy-Up-N-Go Dallas), ATD 2/15
Joni Grant and Tinker (), ATD 2/15
Trixy Endemano and Ziggy (Ziggy), ATD 1/15
Jesse Wade Reichart and Sadie (Sweet Sadie Brown), ATD 1/15
Glenda Cusker and Maybelline (), ATD 1/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sophie (), ATD 1/15
Rob Montague and Layla (Layla Montague), ATD 1/15
Rosemary Wilson and Sophie (Wilson’s Sophie), ATD 1/15
Jan Perfect and Riley (), ATD 1/15
Olga Browning CTDI and Beckett (), ATD 1/15
Poppy Foxheart and Sparrow (Sparrow Chicken BODYMASSAGE Foxheart), ATD 12/14
Rachel Fliger CTDI and Bella (), ATD 12/14
Janine Hamlin and Kodiak (ReyDunc’s Wiley Little Bear), ATD 12/14
Heather Aultman and Max (), ATD 12/14
Priscilla Donahue CTDI and Kenya (Kenya Donahue), ATD 12/14
Kate Gasson CTDI and Boo (Boonville Tickety Boo), ATD 12/14
Michelle Euteneier ATDI and Phoenix (), ATD 12/14
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Emerald (Emerald May), ATD 12/14
Megan Kaczmarczyk and Ryder (), ATD 11/14
Sara Scott ATDI and Ranger (), ATD 10/14
Barb King and Toblerone (), ATD 10/14
Kate Renner and Baker (Ingomar Di Mancini Torsione Pane CAX2, RN, CGC, TT), ATD 10/14
Joyce Pedicini and Pauly (Sir Flat Pants Pauly), ATD 10/14
Natalie Reusch and Boxie (Boxie Reusch), ATD 9/14
Debbie Bickford CTDI and Ludo (Ludo Bickford), ATD 9/14
Kathi Jo Zornes and Beck (Colonel Charles Beckwith 2xCGC THDN THD TWT TDIA THDA CGCA THDX RN NTD THDD TDIAOV ITD), ATD 9/14
Renee Dunaway and Ty (Super Ty The Rock Star RN, CGC), ATD 9/14
Debbie Sherman CTDI and Yahtzee (Yahtzee Fun & Games), ATD 8/14
Marcy Zweerink and Dalton (), ATD 8/14
Marcy Zweerink and Waldo (), ATD 8/14
Britni Ratliff ATDI and Lucy (), ATD 8/14
Dani Hudson and Mack (McKinley ‘Mack’ Hudson), ATD 8/14
Dana Harris and Jade (Jady Lady Harris), ATD 7/14
Monica Gobeli and Rocky (Rocky Gobeli, CGC, Therapy Dog, ITD), ATD 7/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Elmo (), ATD 7/14
Carole Husein CTDI and Sally (), ATD 7/14
Kate Lloyd CTDI and Badger (), ATD 7/14
Lisa Waterman CTDI and Willow (), ATD 6/14
Julia Mueller CTDI and Khazi (), ATD 6/14
Samantha Hulin and Tobi (Tobi The Zombie Hulin), ATD 6/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Icey (Icing on the Cake AX MXJ OF CA CGCA), ATD 6/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Bailey (Boot Scootin’ Boogie Bailey AXP OJP CA), ATD 6/14
Wendi Mitzel and Bristol (Thunder Valley Short Stack), ATD 6/14
Kathleen Jenkins and Alleye (), ATD 5/14
Cameo Perry CTDI and Cash (Cassus James), ATD 5/14
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Balto (Balto), ATD 5/14
Anna Pettersson and Linnea (Linnaea Borealis Pettersson, CGC), ATD 5/14
Cheryl Teale and Checkers (), ATD 5/14
Lisa Sipe and Sundance (), ATD 4/14
Sarah Adams and Caiya (Caiya), ATD 4/14
Diane Valley and Missy (Missy), ATD 4/14
Chloe Nunn and Archie (), ATD 4/14
Cari Kaska and Keener (Keener), ATD 4/14
Traci Meier and Bella (), ATD 4/14
Lisa Caper CTDI and Loki (), ATD 3/14
Brittany Robinson CTDI and Penelope (Penelope), ATD 3/14
Kimberly Hough CTDI and Denver (Red Cedar Drive’s Mile High Multi), ATD 3/14
Amber Oliver CTDI and Tucker (), ATD 3/14
Heidi Dulac and Mollie (), ATD 2/14
Sarah Adams and Callie (Callie), ATD 2/14
Lori Leonard CTDI and Dex (), ATD 2/14
Christina Young CTDI and Kodiak (Kodiak), ATD 2/14
Breanna Norris CTDI and Helo (), ATD 1/14
Lori Leonard CTDI and McKay (McKay), ATD 1/14
Beth Mann CTDI and Bob (), ATD 1/14
Andrea Lengi and Pye (Pye-Dog), ATD 12/13
Jenny Brawley and Duncan (), ATD 12/13
Jane Allen and Arthur (), ATD 12/13
Lori Leonard CTDI and Mercedes (), ATD 12/13
Nancy Boylan CTDI and Sundae (Butterscotch Sundae (AKC Canine partner)), ATD 12/13
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Haley (Miss Princess Haley), ATD 12/13
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Abby (Little Miss Dynamite Abby), ATD 12/13
Jean Goodale and Ben (Benjamin Moore Goodale), ATD 11/13
Izzie Keyes and Jackson (), ATD 10/13
Rachel Fein CTDI and Kali (), ATD 10/13
Alexis Swain and Kody (Kody), ATD 10/13
Robin Bullock and Wrigley (Log Cabin’s Wrigley), ATD 9/13
Vicki Brown CTDI and Kate (Kowabunga Kate), ATD 9/13
Jordan York and Moses (Moses Raphael York), ATD 9/13
Cassie Zydek and Kane (Kane A Roo CL2 CL3 CGC), ATD 9/13
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Griffin (Griffin), ATD 8/13
Kenneth Johnson and Charlie (Charlie Johnson), ATD 8/13
Amy S. Reese and Hoosier Magoo (Hoosier Magoo), ATD 7/13
Julie Houk CTDI and Stella (Stella), ATD 7/13
Judy Daley-Wright and Bunny (Bunny Wright), ATD 7/13
Erin Young ATDI and Wylie (Wylie), ATD 7/13
Lisa Sockriter and Ariella (Ariella), ATD 6/13
Rachel Lane CTDI and Dustin (Dustin Alexander Lane), ATD 5/13
Lia Raitt and Campbell (Brisco County Campbell), ATD 4/13
Catherine Allred and Lucy (Lucy of Hill Crest), ATD 4/13
Kim Antonio and Sawyer (Sawyer), ATD 4/13
Lisa Hayes CTDI and Lia (Malia), ATD 4/13
Nicole Levien and Puppa Monkey (Puppa Monkey), ATD 3/13
Kathy Mayer CTDI and Kaydee (Kaydee), ATD 2/13
Anette Olsson and Rocco (Rocco), ATD 2/13
Michelle Nerren and Piper (Princess Piperella Louise), ATD 2/13
Robin Murray CTDI and Simon (Simon “Spike” Murray), ATD 2/13
Leah Thye and Tanker (Tanker Thye), ATD 2/13
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Struppi (Struppi), ATD 2/13
Brian La Van and Callie (Callie, ATD, (TG-N, NCC, WV-O, O-OAC, O-TN-O,O-OJC (NADAC Agility))), ATD 2/13
Sylvia van Doorn and Charli (O. GR. CH. Charli Girl Rae 30108AR), ATD 1/13
Katie Wernham and Jenny (Jenny), ATD 1/13
Katie Wernham and Ellie (Ellie), ATD 1/13
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Marlee (Marlee), ATD 12/12
Kate Hinner CTDI and Pancho (Pancho), ATD 12/12
Christine Harrison and Fleury (Fleury Marie Harrison), ATD 12/12
Annalisa Thompson and Roxy (Diamond In The Ruff, NTD, ITD), ATD 11/12
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Duzi (CBC Duzi Ratel), ATD 11/12
Shannon Thier CTDI and Pongo (Pongo), ATD 11/12
Judith Guthrie ATDI and Buddha (Dark Moon Buddha), ATD 10/12
Karen Kathka CTDI and Trevor (Trevor’s Nightime Miracle), ATD 10/12
Sheila M. Bollinger and Scooter (Scooter), ATD 9/12
Kasandra Fleury and Maggie (Maggie-Mae), ATD 9/12
Diana Smith and McGee (McGee), ATD 9/12
Beren Garrity and Ransom (), ATD 8/12
Silka Werness and Arabella (), ATD 7/12
Paul Withun and Brutus (Brutus Withun), ATD 6/12
Talia Byers and Bayonet (Byers All In Fix Bayonets), ATD 6/12
Christine Scott CTDI and Rusty (Rusty Scott), ATD 6/12
Christine Scott CTDI and Mutley (Mutley Scott), ATD 6/12
Maya Ziolkowska and Shivon (Shivon), ATD 4/12
Courtney Iannello and Troy (ARCHEX Troy Alexander RN, RL1X8, RL2X4, RL3X3, HIC, CGC), ATD 4/12
Karen Reeves ATDI and Bailey (Miss Bailey of Lincoln Ave), ATD 3/12
Holly Shema and Paris (Paris), ATD 3/12
Cari Coston ATDI and Jace (), ATD 2/12
Rebecca Hayes-Copeland and Rhea (Rhea), ATD 2/12
Alexis Dvorak CTDI and Catastrophy (BrokenButt’s Law of Murphy), ATD 2/12
Donna Orlowski and Josie (Josi Orlowski), ATD 2/12
Rosalie van Oijen and Roefus (Roefus), ATD 1/12
Katherine Ferger CTDI and Zelda (Zelda), ATD 1/12
Kim Sipple ATDI and Scout (U-AG11 URO-1 U-CD SCOUT’N OUT THE FUN CD AM-CD NA NAJ RN SG SJ TDI CGC), ATD 1/12
Celest Elmer and Sid (Gladstone’s River Side Sid), ATD 12/11
Carrie Rzewnicki ATDI and Lola (Rezo's Dancing Bee), ATD 12/11
Katherine Lewis ATDI and Moxie (), ATD 12/11
Melita Rogers CTDI and Abbey (), ATD 11/11
Melita Rogers CTDI and Jessie (), ATD 11/11
E Karen Williamson and Aiko (), ATD 11/11
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Razz (Mad Razz), ATD 11/11
Diana Atfield and Bosley (Bosley), ATD 10/11
Carol Saunders CTDI and Ein (), ATD 9/11
Heather Hardesty and Cooper (), ATD 9/11
Kimberly Chappell and Zoë (KC’s High Flying Zoë), ATD 8/11
Rayna Stout CTDI and Lyric (Rayn’s Lyric Armani), ATD 8/11
Karen Profenna CTDI and Hailey (), ATD 8/11
Koralee Samaroden CTDI and Teddy (Teddy Bear), ATD 4/11
Patrick LaValley and Fausto (), ATD 3/11
Mary Dzialo ATDI and Ranger (Ranger Walker), ATD 2/11
Kathrine Bowman and Clue (), ATD 9/10
Diana Atfield and Olivia (), ATD 9/10
Tricia Waples CTDI and Tria (), ATD 7/10
Elizabeth Carlton and Ben (Bennigan’s Carolina Boy, CGC), ATD 1/10
Cindy Michael and Cypress (Cypress Michael), ATD 3/09

Mudi

Lynda Koserski and Zwack (Herdabout Artic Just A Nip ITD), ATD 3/17

Neapolitan Mastiff

Pam Wiles CTDI and Ottis (), ATD 3/16

Newfoundland

Rachel Moseley and Ashim (King Ashim Castiel Winchester ITD), ATD 8/17
Gregg Lonas and Bruno (IntCh, CH Bruno is Talking to the Moonpie CGC ITD), ATD 4/17
Sally Head and Eileen Reedy and Gracie (Amazing Grace ITD), ATD 3/17
Tiffany Moran and Angus (IntCH Coal Harbor’s Mighty Angus CD BN RE CGC WD), ATD 1/15
Kathleen Holshey and Lulu (Council Cup’s Miss Behavin’), ATD 12/13
David Watt and Sammy (Zambuca Samuel Elijah), ATD 2/13
Roseann Benson and Cleo (Dingle Cleopatra Janetka), ATD 11/11

Norfolk Terrier

Mary Ellen Sheedy and Renny (Trinity’s Great Carolina Ren ITD), ATD 7/16

Norrbottenspets

Josephine Nolting ATDI and Flair (MOTCh CH. RNB's Foxy Flair CGN, TDI, R.E., AG.N, AG.N.J, SHD), ATD 1/12

Norwegian Bugund

Jamie Van Natta CTDI and Modig (Trollheimen’s Modig Reisende), ATD 1/13

Norwegian Buhund

Jasmine Tata and Kinzi (Jorund Kinzi ITD), ATD 6/17
Valina Dawson and Otto (Ch. MADEOFGOLDOTTO ITD), ATD 3/17
Valina Dawson and Axel (Ch. Zodiac’s Nobel Axel ITD), ATD 3/17
Jasmine Tata and Finna (Trollheimen Cara Finna), ATD 8/16

Norwegian Elkhound

Kari Olson and Briskke (UKC CH GCH CH Greyplume Windpower AV Longships BN CD RE THDA CGCA RATN ITD), ATD 4/17

Norwich Terrier

Ali Hayes and Cyril (Ragus Fabulous Clown), ATD 11/15
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Cassie (Tebrun Chocolate Muffin), ATD 11/14
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Merlin (Tebrun Favour), ATD 10/14
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Taylor (Tebrun Timothy), ATD 6/14
Ali Hayes and Toby (Ragus Double O Seven), ATD 6/14

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

Hannah Ward and Bear (Water’s Edge Bare Attitude ITD), ATD 9/17
Cherie Bluhm and Echo (Foxgrove’s Reverberates RATN CGC ITD), ATD 4/17
JeanClare Seagrave and Tuvok (Vermilion’s Live Long and Prosper of Cruzma ITD), ATD 4/17
Joan Armstrong and Aanya (CH Javahill’s Shocking Blue VCD2 BN UD RE AX AXJ WC), ATD 1/17
Pam Jones ATDI and Cody (Aqueus Prairie Scout), ATD 2/16
Lisa Porter ATDI and Fennec (Tollwest Sugar Fox), ATD 8/15
Cassie Young and Rune (Dalry’s Livin’ Loud), ATD 5/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Zeppelin (Tollwest’s Whole Lotta Love), ATD 5/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Cinder (Tollwest’s Taken By Surprise), ATD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Sriracha (Tollwest’s Sinfully Spicy), ATD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Jelly (Javahill Tollwest’s Taste Of Freedom), ATD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Skittles (Tollwest Taste The Rainbow), ATD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Spirit (Tollwest’s Wild Spirit), ATD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Ducky (Tollwest’s Puddle Of Joy), ATD 3/15
Linda Oman and Berni (CRTollersBerni), ATD 2/15
Caryl Darling and Morgan (Pikkinokka’s Captain Morgan RN, CGN), ATD 10/14
Michaela Frassine CTDI and Happy (Happygirl Golden Blackberrys), ATD 2/12
Christie Canfield ATDI and Kai (Kasomor’s Stoeger by the Sea), ATD 2/10

Old English Sheepdog

Jaclin Dunne and Ralphie (), ATD 2/17
Jaclin Dunne and Kobuck (Bugaboo’s Gotta Flirt ITD), ATD 4/16
Jaclin Dunne and Polly Wolly (), ATD 1/16
Dana Stafford and Piper (Jelabobs My Dream Come True), ATD 4/15

Olde English Bulldogge

Terri Hayes and Butler (Olde Bully Bakoa Butler ITD), ATD 7/17
Terri Hayes and Cosmo (Rogue’s Cosmic Puck ITD), ATD 9/16

Otterhound

Marie Harbacek and Gandolf (Frivole Gandolf), ATD 11/12

Papillon

Evan Jehu and Angus (Angus Jehu ITD), ATD 9/17
Patricia Muraczewski CTDI and Blake (), ATD 8/17
Natalie Szita and Nitro (Meadowind Flying Nitro ITD), ATD 8/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and D ( Dickens ) (CH CasaBellas Great Expectations by Dak RN CGC ITD), ATD 6/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Tino (GCHS CH Valentino By Monarch CD PCD BN RE OA AXJ NF T2B THD RATN CGCA ITD), ATD 5/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Casanova (MACH Casanova’s Midnight Spirt CDX BN GN RAE MXB MJS NJP NF T2B CA THDA RATN CGCA ITD), ATD 5/17
Diane Gailit and Skylar (Skylar Bleu ITD), ATD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy and RipTide (Shady Lanes Lightning Bolt ITD), ATD 5/17
Kim DeBenedictis and Gazzoo (KD’s Gazzoo ITD), ATD 4/17
Melanie Harriman and Fergie (Sunmead’s Auburn Duchess), ATD 3/17
Mary Hostetter and Swag (CH Marrics Pirates Treasure OA OAJ NF), ATD 2/17
Dee Pigman and Jasmine (Jasmine IVX ITD), ATD 1/17
Dee Pigman and Brody (Pizaz Persevere and Prevail with MICDC ITD), ATD 1/17
Heidi Croft and Harry (Wingssong Get Smart ITD), ATD 12/16
Chris Primmer and Jordi (Topflite One For the Money), ATD 9/16
Mary Hager CTDI and Ricco (Monarch’s It’s Amore ITD), ATD 8/16
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Arden (Braylor’s Arcadian Forest of Eve, ITD), ATD 5/16
Ellen Kurland CTDI and Magic (Utopian Lil Bit of Majic), ATD 1/16
Linda D. Keast and Lili (My Friend Lilith of the Shire), ATD 8/15
Linda D. Keast and Eli (Mycroft Pinpaps Ricochet), ATD 8/15
Angela Casey Remedios and Eevee (Akai’s Eevee Evolution), ATD 7/15
Joanna Szydlowska and Charming (Prince Charming), ATD 6/15
Daniel P. Couch and Arbeitsheim Joy (Arbeitsheim Joy To The World CDX, RE, AX, AXJ, XF, CA, CGCA), ATD 6/15
Lezlie Couch and Freckles (Arbeitsheim Designer Freckles), ATD 6/15
Diana Drewes and JayJay (Lamineros Nintendo), ATD 4/15
Diana Drewes and Toffee (Lamineros Toffee Fee), ATD 4/15
Britta Kalff and Bjelle (Beloved Bjelle Binti vom Zauberwald), ATD 4/15
Valerie Fergusson and Harlequin (Amicae Quantum Leap to Contecrest), ATD 4/15
Lonnie Amundsen and Bree (Life’s a Breeze), ATD 4/15
Vicki Rasmussen and Yoshi (Clairus Akai Let’s A Go CGC NTD ITD), ATD 12/14
Joan Dandy and Bentley (), ATD 8/14
Mary Lantis and Jayde (Wildcard Better Than Diamonds ITD), ATD 3/14
Ethel Mercer CTDI and Zip (MACH Oakhills Zippin’ Around CDX RE MX B MJB CGC), ATD 12/13
Elizabeth Robison CTDI and Gracie (Admires Ready Willing And Graceful), ATD 9/13
Anne Money ATDI and Brandie (Brandie Money), ATD 9/13
Deborah Scotto and Holly (Little Ally’s Holly), ATD 8/13
Wanda Jesonis and Angel (U-CD, U-RO2, L'Ete Unlikely Angel CD, RE, CanTD), ATD 8/13
Dave Sellers and Jerry (Jerry Kizmets Last Hurrah), ATD 5/13
Diana Squicciarini CTDI and Glinda (Medlee’s Ruby Slippers CGC), ATD 4/13
Gail Beerman CTDI and Chloe (Bountiful Fields of Clover), ATD 4/13
Hillary Graff CTDI and Lilly (Dance Me To The Moon), ATD 1/13
Ellen Kurland CTDI and Lil Bit (Wildcard Courteous Canine Lil Bit), ATD 6/12
Gail Hundley and Charlie (Peanuts’ Charlie Brown CGC, CL1-R, NAJ, NAC, CL1-H, CL1-F, CL2-H, CL1-S, CL2-H, CL3-F, ITD), ATD 6/12
Linda White CTDI and Darby (Buster’s Dar She Blows), ATD 5/12
Mary Hostetter and Riley (Hostetter’s Pretty Boy Riley), ATD 5/12
Sharon Yildiz and Dash (Topflite Dash 4 Cash), ATD 2/12
Linda White CTDI and Buster (Gamblers Busterbrown White), ATD 9/11

Parson Russell Terrier

Mark Timmins and Rosie (), ATD 2/16
Wendy Cook and Bandit (Auldtoby’s Bounding Boy), ATD 8/15
Kathy Weaver CTDI and Cody (Silver Creek Kodachrome), ATD 3/15
Liz Carter ATDI and EV (Jacks Wild Have You Met Ted?), ATD 12/14
Liz Carter ATDI and Isabella (Jacks Wild Wicked Game), ATD 12/14
Angelika Wicker and Luna (Rymshott Mattie Ross at Whitegang), ATD 10/14
Liz Carter ATDI and Drew (Jacks Wild Wicked Brew), ATD 7/14
Hannah Starr and Pepper (Pacolito Playmaker), ATD 5/14
Hannah Starr and Chilli (Pacolito Phormula Two), ATD 5/14
Dawn Pribyl and Lex (Alexander Lu Third Star), ATD 1/14
Edie Williams CTDI and Magic (Magic Johnson), ATD 2/12

Patterdale Terrier

Pat Goodey and Freddie (Fred Flintstone), ATD 8/16
Shelly Hanwell and Shea (), ATD 5/15
Shelly Hanwell and Lily (), ATD 4/15
Emma Dowson and Daisy (), ATD 2/15

Pekingese

Rhonda Noetzelman and Sparrow (A Lovely Little Sparrow), ATD 5/14
Tiffany Jorgensen and Noodles (Noodles), ATD 10/12

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Laurie Spease and Kes (Triad Kestrel Feather ITD), ATD 10/17
Cindi Stanesic and Logan (Dremwinds Wolverine No. 125 ITD), ATD 7/17
Karen Cooper and Angus (Shenanigans’ Highland Fling ITD), ATD 4/17
Sue Carlton and Andy (), ATD 4/17
James Hager and Tango (Croswynd Formal Tactics ITD), ATD 4/17
Kim Johnson and Simon (R Inquisitive Simon AX, MXJ, NF, CGCA, CGCU, ITD), ATD 4/17
Marty Abair and Kirby (Sippiwisset Curb Your Enthusiasm ITD), ATD 4/17
Lynda Ingalls and Winston (Lllandian Little Winston ITD), ATD 3/17
Tammy Garamella and Keno (SGF High Roller ITD, PKD-T), ATD 1/17
Melanie Chapman and Ace (Croswynd Ace Up My Sleeve ITD), ATD 1/17
Brianne Wyatt and Hercules (Croswynd’s Iron Gentleman ITD), ATD 1/17
Virginia Moore and Harry (), ATD 11/16
Susan Jackson and Jaxx (Heartsong Prince Paws of Thunder Apple Jaxx ITD), ATD 10/16
Elena Miskowiec CTDI and Stella (Sheza Lil Wannabe Star ITD), ATD 8/16
Jessica Radcliff and Bigeera (Radcliff’s Bigeera ITD), ATD 7/16
Jessica Radcliff and Eevee (Radcliff’s Eevee ITD), ATD 7/16
Karen Perusek and Grace (Llandians Storm In A Teacup ITD), ATD 6/16
Delania McNatt and Annie (UKC CH INT’L CH Haystacks Make Way For Annie CGC RN HIC NTD ITD), ATD 4/16
Kylee Karre and Toski (Petoskey’s Charm ITD), ATD 2/16
Lauren Trathen CTDI and Basil (Basil of Baker Street ITD), ATD 1/16
Alan Holtz and Cody (Buffalo Bill Cody 2nd Chance), ATD 11/15
Tina Clifton and Henry (), ATD 10/15
Delania McNatt and Bayle (UKC INT’L CH Crackerjacks Blazin Okie Charm HIC RN CGCA NTD ITD), ATD 10/15
Delania McNatt and Tasha (UKC/INT’L CH Haystack Acres Sage Treasure CGCA RN NTD ITD), ATD 10/15
Debra Lynch and Coup’r (Coup’r P-CRO-III), ATD 3/15
Natalie Jo Bachmann CTDI and Luna (Luna VIII), ATD 3/15
Rosalyn Franta Kulik and Canny (Tim Tam Wabash Cannonball), ATD 3/15
Lori Nichol CTDI and Teller (Amsburg’s Odeon Now Showing), ATD 3/15
Lori Nichol CTDI and Emmy (Academy’s Choice), ATD 3/15
Sue Maltais and Taz (), ATD 2/15
Naomi Marsh and Bashi (), ATD 2/15
Angela M. Hicks and Stretch (Stretch II), ATD 9/14
Laura Hamer and Snitch (Northrun HP’s Golden Snitch), ATD 2/14
Susan Brogan CTDI and Finn (Elf Saddle Finrod Edennil), ATD 12/13
Clarissa Bergeman CTDI and Simon (Elf Saddle Simon Fitzrowdy), ATD 12/13
Susan Jackson and Jeli (Absolute Princess Paws On Fire Jeli Beli), ATD 11/13
Sarah Crane and Hector (Let Alone Creek Hector the Protector), ATD 9/12
Mary Hoelzl and Ember (Peri Lane Angelfire AX, OAJ, UD), ATD 8/11
Debra Lynch and Tinkerbelle (TACh2 Tinkerbelle W-FD/MF), ATD 7/11

Perro de Presa Canario

Rachel Molyneux CTDI and Tico (Sol. DOG’s Rustico ITD), ATD 9/17

Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and Wally (CH Skycastle Waldhorn of Gebeba VCD1 BN RE MX MXJ NF PCSH CGCA ITD), ATD 10/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Muse (CH Clancy’s Poetic Inspiration CD BN RAE ACT1 PCMH CGCA ITD), ATD 9/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and C.C. (CH Clancy’s The Wild N’ The Innocent CD BN RAE AX MXP4 MXPB AXJ MJP4 MJPB T2BP PAX PCMH CGCA ITD), ATD 8/17
Stacey Sandrey and Bailey (Polygor’s Perfect Mischief Maker ITD), ATD 6/17
Stacey Sandrey and Gambler (CH Carcinet’s Go for Broke ITD), ATD 6/17
Mary Evans and Remy (Clancy’s Remy Mon Cheri ITD), ATD 6/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Salsa (Ch. MACH3 Clancy’s Bhut Jolokia VCD1 RAE MXS2 MJS2 NF T2B RHX2 CGCA ITD), ATD 6/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Chili (MACH5 Clancy’s Capsaicin Rush VCD2 RAE MXG3 MJG3 OF T2B RHX2 CGCA ITD), ATD 6/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Maya (GCh. Gebeba Clancy Poetic Justice VCD1 RAE OA AXJ MXP MJP T2BP RHX NW1 CGCA ITD), ATD 1/17

Pharaoh Hound

Ooneen McGettigan and Osiris (U-CH GCH CH Beltara’s Reflection of Osiris CD BN RN CGC TT UAG1 ITD), ATD 4/17
Tabitha Perry and Zelda (DC Nefer-Temu For Your Eyes Only FCh MC RAE NW2 ITD), ATD 2/16
Tabitha Perry and Sabia (DC Nefer-Temu Samba Sabia Elite FCh CA MC RA OA NAJ ITD), ATD 2/16

Plott Hound

Shona Gagnon and Odie (), ATD 8/17
Kasandra Fleury and Oliver (Oliver Twist), ATD 11/14

Pointer

Kelly Grace and Fable (Cumbrian Solaris CGC ITD), ATD 10/17
Lyn Topinka and Ginny (Marjetta Moonshine ITD), ATD 1/17

Pomeranian

Cynthia Bradley and Smitten (Char’s Up And Coming Parti), ATD 3/16
Michele Franklin and Zeeva (), ATD 4/15
Rebecca St.Clair and Molly (Princess Molly Mari St.Clair), ATD 5/13
Sheilah Gibson and Joker (Joker Lewis Gibson), ATD 6/11

Poodle (Miniature)

Maureen Urso and Finley (Finley Urso ITD), ATD 10/17
Kat Edrington and Kodi (Ash’s Mystical Commander Kodiak ITD), ATD 10/17
Katy Stewart CTDI and Drake (Rosemel’s Sir Drake ITD), ATD 8/17
Shawn Bird and Kiltti (MRang Quite Outlandish Style ITD), ATD 8/17
Stephanie Gill and Shimmy (Campanile Clarion Burlesque ITD), ATD 8/17
Chantal Rioux and Mocha (CH Adelheid’s Coffeebean ITD), ATD 7/17
Debby DaCosta and Pynk (Jysta Pynk Diva from Golden Regia ITD), ATD 7/17
Debby DaCosta and Kallysta (Lemuria’s Kallysta Wanna BYu ITD), ATD 7/17
Debby DaCosta and P2 (Palman Mystic Phantom du Opera ITD), ATD 7/17
Debby DaCosta and Krystal (Palman’s Krystal Blue Angel ITD), ATD 7/17
Margaret Veres and Pia (Pia of Ocala ITD), ATD 6/17
Maureen Koepp and Surfer Girl (CH BlackTie Dancing in the Surf ITD), ATD 5/17
Marie Black and Luke (Clarion Camelot Skywalker ITD), ATD 1/17
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Rio (Lone Star Blue Rio), ATD 6/16
Kathleen M. Jensen and Willie (Jensen’s Willie Fido Lincoln ITD), ATD 1/16
Kathleen M. Jensen and Tad (Jensen’s Tad Fido Lincoln ITD), ATD 1/16
Yuching Desch CTDI and Bailey (Bailey Desch), ATD 4/15
Marion Kong and Fizz (Arbaybee Give Em Hell at Whipcord), ATD 3/15
Amanda Beaubier and Jasper (Tyramara’s Jasper Rules), ATD 12/14
Catherine Pecoraro and Charis (), ATD 11/14
Betsy S. Newsome CTDI and Toby (CH Rockhill’s How Do Ya Like Me Now), ATD 5/14
Penny Noriega CTDI and Springer (), ATD 3/14
Kim Kane CTDI and Jiffy Jay (Karbit’s Diablo Grande Chili Pepper), ATD 3/14
Cheryl Becker and Magic (Adelheid’s Vanda Blue Magic), ATD 2/14
Elizabethanne C. Stevens and Chase (Clarion to Catch a Thief, TD, RN, WV-N, TN-N, JS-N, NFD, CRO-II, ITD), ATD 10/13
Cheryl Becker and Little (Little Wim), ATD 11/12
Julia Seaborn and Pippin (Elire Machiato), ATD 10/12
Jan Conradt and Lucy (Lucy Rose), ATD 4/12
Jan Conradt and Dickens (Dealer's Little Dickens of Bonheur), ATD 4/12
Maya Fleming and Kiki (Kiki), ATD 1/12
Sharon Pflaumer and Jester (CH Maestoso’s Worth Waiting For, CGC, TDI, TDIA, TDIAOV, TDIRVA, VIP VC), ATD 11/10
Sharon Pflaumer and Tazzie (CH Maestoso’s The Whirl-Wind, CGC), ATD 11/10
Kim Kane CTDI and Caesar (Kimberk’s Fresh Prince W-FD/HTM, RN), ATD 3/09

Poodle (Standard)

Kaleigh Wray and Olivia (Violet Enchanted Sky ITD), ATD 10/17
Kat Edrington and Gibson (Alemir Dance Like Nobody’s Watching ITD), ATD 10/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Dandy (Lockspur Yankee Pudel Dandy CD RN NJP THDA ITD), ATD 9/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Oliver (Tova’s Onyx To Goodness ITD), ATD 9/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Deacon (Whisper Ridge North to Alaska RN TD RATCHX CGC ITD), ATD 9/17
Audrey Oglesby and Olive (PV Dazzling Olive Penne ITD), ATD 8/17
Rose LaBerdia and Stella (Waypoint’s Step III Storm’s A Brewin’ ITD), ATD 8/17
Sarah Learn and Tye (Isle of Black Tye Optional ITD), ATD 7/17
Suzanne Upshall and Sophie (Edencourt Pearls of Wisdom ITD), ATD 7/17
Faye Shank and Benny (Benjamin Rosebud Galen ITD), ATD 6/17
Marie Black and Riley (Saneval Summertime Flyboy ITD), ATD 4/17
Jette Cochran and Bettie (Bettie of Six Pines ITD), ATD 4/17
Amy Barth and Cabot (Lakeland’s Oakwind Extra Sharp), ATD 3/17
Kimberly Tyndall and Si (Louter Creeks Simply Irresistible ITD), ATD 1/17
Katie Marshall and Watson (Dr. Watson, I Owe You So Much ITD), ATD 1/17
Rose LaBerdia and Star (Galore’s She’s So Sassy ITD), ATD 8/16
Rose LaBerdia and Beemer (Baby Dog Beemer ITD), ATD 8/16
Connie Large CTDI and Aspen (Natalie’s Lovin’ Large 4 The Rockies CGC), ATD 7/16
Patti Stogner and Kenna (Diamond Sky Ray of Sunshine), ATD 7/16
Rachel McKay and Dudley (Tropical Red Dudley), ATD 7/16
Nancy Beeman and Stormy (Bear Cove’s Eye of the Storm ITD), ATD 6/16
Patti Stogner and Kejdi (Kedji Kee Stogner), ATD 6/16
Shawney A. Weisler and Jetty (Wildrose Madcap Jetty ITD), ATD 5/16
Eileen Hershberger and Shelagh (Shelagh CD, RN, ITD), ATD 4/16
Milena Barreto CTDI and Phoebe (Legacy Phoebe), ATD 3/16
Kim Kane CTDI and Monet (Sisco’s Stuck on You), ATD 2/16
Chrissi Schranz and Phoebe (Jasenak Double Trouble), ATD 1/16
Dondi Black CTDI and Toby (Ravenswood Toby Black), ATD 12/15
Lynne Callaghan and Teddy (Threearewild He’s So Fine), ATD 11/15
Connie Large CTDI and Bevviin (Patriot’s Lucky Charm), ATD 10/15
Shauna Dupree and Tessa (Dupree’s Shining Star CGC), ATD 10/15
Karen Holden CTDI and Joy (Int’l Am CH Intrigue Spirit of Laetitia CGN, RE, HIC, AGNS, AGNJS,O-NAC, WV-O, TGN, NAP, NJP, PCC Versatile Poodle, ITD), ATD 9/15
Jennifer Harmon and Whisper (Whisper in the Wind BN CD RN RA CGCU), ATD 8/15
Karen Holden CTDI and Charm (Laetitia Charmed By A Renegade), ATD 7/15
Cynthia Olcott Blair and Fitzhugh (Sannbar’s Toasted Coconut), ATD 7/15
Catherine Magill and Piper (OTCH. Kushnivas Brielle CGN RE RL3 CRXMCL SHDM IAC), ATD 5/15
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Bella (Bella Star), ATD 5/15
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Luna (Moonshine Magic Moonbeam), ATD 4/15
Cathleen McAllister and Pink (AKC Katie’s Redline Pink Cadillac), ATD 3/15
Wendy Wahman and Jody (Desert Reef’s A Boy Named Jody), ATD 3/15
Katerina Jansen CTDI and Lizzy (), ATD 2/15
Laurie Abrams and Lalique (Chrystal’s Chromed out Classic Silver Cloud), ATD 1/15
Rosemary Wilson and Willow (Laetitia Willow In A Nightwind), ATD 12/14
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Journey (Sterling Lone Star Journey), ATD 8/14
Sheri Throop and Lucy (Lucinda Fae), ATD 3/14
Louann Currey and Cody (Blu Majic’s Little Boy Blu), ATD 7/13
Ann Sheltz CTDI and Polo (Spirit’s Polo Blue), ATD 7/13
Gail Beerman CTDI and Kalia (Windcrest’s Kalia Carolaine), ATD 4/13
Tara Lamper and Tripp (URO3, UKC CH Tintlet Destin Parfait RA, W-FD, CGC, TT, VC), ATD 9/12
Kalin Turri and Oakley (Oakley), ATD 6/12
Debbie Wachel and Maggie (Carlyn Calamity Jane’s Marguerite), ATD 7/11
Debbie Wachel and Penny (Shangri-La Penelope), ATD 7/11
Joyce Stargardt CTDI and Annie (Annabelle Lee), ATD 11/10

Poodle (Toy)

Heather L. Wacker and Maggie (Maggie Minnie’s Miracle CGC ITD), ATD 10/17
Melody Murray CTDI and Sassy (Paisley’s Destined to be Sassy ITD), ATD 7/17
Mary Lantis and Eve (Amity’s Starry Summer Night ITD), ATD 12/16
Karen Anderson and Secret (Hilfiger’s Golden Secret ITD), ATD 12/16
Debbie Bishop and Munchkin (), ATD 4/16
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Pood (NV My Phillipe), ATD 12/15
Sandra Grimes and Twinkle (Kate’s Twinkle Twinkle Little Star), ATD 10/15
Alexis Farris and Peanut (Kaalmms Crazy Legs), ATD 9/15
Josephine Henry and Quincy (Quincyfiver), ATD 8/15
Cheryl Slabozeski and Peewee (Peewee Slabozeski), ATD 4/15
Maureen Urso and Buster (Buster Urso), ATD 3/15
Lorna Craig and Quincy (Cyndmisty’s Make My Day), ATD 4/14
Ester Hilmarsdóttir CTDI and Mia (Conan Catchas Mia Millionaire), ATD 1/14
Samantha DeDivitis CTDI and Angelina (Soignes Lil Bit of Heaven, CGCA), ATD 9/13
Patti Smith and Toby (Toby), ATD 1/13
Nova Edgcombe and Poppy (Poppy), ATD 8/12
Penny Noriega CTDI and Roxy (Roxanne Rose II), ATD 7/12

Portuguese Podengo

Diane Lowe CTDI and Buddy (), ATD 11/14

Portuguese Water Dog

Linda Propp and Clipper (Baywood Watch Me Fly ITD), ATD 10/17
Patty Johnson and Brio (GCH Bayswaters Bodacious Brio RN BN CD OA OAJ OF TT CGC ITD), ATD 10/17
Debbie Tubbs and Cali (Cortereal Heaven Sent ITD), ATD 9/17
Lorie Crouch and Oscar (MOTCH Rideghaven’s Oscar The Crouch RAE7 CWDX CRB ITD), ATD 7/17
Karen Matthews and Abbey (Deblon’s Glen Abbey at Ridgehaven ITD), ATD 7/17
Karen Matthews and Etoile (Pattedeau Etoile De Mer ITD), ATD 7/17
Patti Schaefer and Seaquin (Cabriola Seaquin STAR ITD), ATD 3/17
Paula Li and Magic (Asta’s Moonlight Magic CGC, CD, RE, THD, TDIA, ITD), ATD 3/17
Wendy Parker and Kina (MACH Surfdogs Panda Bear Kina Nikol CD RE MXS MJS XF T2B CGCA CWDX ITD), ATD 3/17
Julie Brozek and Saylor (Atomic Saylor Starlight ITD), ATD 3/17
Barb Novak and Annie (D’Lite Dockside Masterpiece ITD), ATD 11/16
Brad Bloomquist and Sox (), ATD 7/16
Mary Smallwood CTDI and Tango (Glenwoods Getting To Know You), ATD 11/15
Theresa Wallace and Coco (Eclipse Rosa Claro ITD), ATD 9/15
Elizabeth Dolezal Teller and Zita (Caladesi Be in the Zone, CGC, AWD), ATD 8/15
Jane Kaplan and Gwen (Gwen Kaplan), ATD 10/13
Katarina Coates and Chaplin (Chaplin), ATD 3/13

Presa Canario

Kelly McIntosh and Raeah (Raeah De Cabeza Grande ITD), ATD 8/17

Pug

Donna Mitchell and Chewy (Mitchell’s Mighty Chewbacca ITD), ATD 5/17
Christina McCauley CTDI and Felix (), ATD 3/15
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Briscoe (Briscoe), ATD 6/13

Pyrenean Sheepdog

Jeanna Gwilliam and Kheva (Norlyght Sebelas), ATD 11/13

Pyrenean Shepherd

Donna Whitham and Moqui (Ch Starlytes Keto Golden Girl CGC TCQ ITD), ATD 10/17
Donna Whitham and Tonnerre (Ch Sawtooth Tonnerre de Coolmoor ITD), ATD 7/17
Lee Ann Simonson and Henri (Chaparral’s High Honour ITD), ATD 12/16
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hayloh (Chaparral’s Hello Heaven), ATD 4/16
Pam Vojtas and Genevieve (Goldenbear’s Genevieve de La Brise), ATD 2/16
Sue Snyder and Pree (GCH CH MACH Burgerhaus Grand Prix RE MXB MJS OF T2B CA RATN), ATD 7/15
Debbie Bauer and Brinks (Burgerhaus Highway Robbery), ATD 2/15
Mary Newman and Ace (CH Premier L’s De La Foret RAE, CD, CGC), ATD 1/14
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hivernal (Hivernal du Val du Vent Doré), ATD 12/11
Tricia Waples CTDI and L’eQuippe (Wynsume’s Tessa), ATD 9/11

Queensland Heeler

Travis R. Jorda and Dexter (Dexter Jorda ITD), ATD 1/17
Marla Dymesich CTDI and Shayna (Shayna Lee Dymesich), ATD 11/14

*Rat (Domestic)

Monica Turner and Abigail (), ATD 9/17

Rat Terrier

Jordan Clark and Trooper (), ATD 4/17
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Halo (Call Me A Blessing ITD), ATD 7/16
Ashley Kutzli and Smallpox (River Ridge’s Itchin’ to Party), ATD 10/15
Hattie Nosko and Copper (), ATD 5/15
Kate Hinner CTDI and Zorro (), ATD 11/13
Paula Nowak CTDI and Curly (Curly), ATD 10/12
Deborah Smith CTDI and Brigit (Ratitatt Faithful Brigit), ATD 8/12

Rat Terrier (Miniature)

Scott Banghart and Teddy (), ATD 10/15

Rhodesian Ridgeback

Laurie Hynes and Fia (Flickering Flame Lights The Way ITD), ATD 10/17
Sydney Speece and Magnolia (Orangewood’s Ray of Sunshine CGC ITD), ATD 8/17
Liz Druitt and Puma (Tji-Wara’s Cherokee Rose ITD), ATD 6/17
Patricia Pearce CTDI and Rae (Copperridge One In A Million ITD), ATD 5/17
Patricia Pearce CTDI and Rory (Aziza’s Sorcerer’s Apprentice ITD), ATD 5/17
Ryan Buzard and Legend (Ruya How Do You Like Me Now, CGCA, CGCU, SC, RN, TDHN, RATO, ITD), ATD 3/17
Ellen Tice and Cruiser (CH Whirlaway’s Double Trouble), ATD 12/15
Ellen Tice and Singer (), ATD 8/15
Avril Young and Loki (Jengachenga Atsama for Imanje ShCM), ATD 7/15
Avril Young and Inca (Veldtkammer Hot News at Jengachenga), ATD 6/15
Avril Young and Sifa (Jengachenga Bold As Brass for Imanje JW ShCM), ATD 6/15
Avril Young and Mika (Imanje Msitu Mashamba), ATD 6/15
Mary Kirby and Brady (Asa Brady Kirby), ATD 3/15
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Nairobi (Msaada Nairobi-Ray), ATD 1/13
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Mia (Msaada Mia Moo), ATD 1/13
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Wink (Msaada Wink), ATD 1/13
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Tucker (Msaada Tucker Too), ATD 1/13
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Amie (Msaada Amie Blamie), ATD 1/13
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Alie (Msaada Alie Gator), ATD 1/13

Rottweiler

Sue Trout and Pie (Esmonds Suva ‘N Up A Mudpie ITD), ATD 8/17
Sue Trout and Slinger (Harts Mudsling and Slide ITD), ATD 8/17
Tara Rose CTDI and Nakia (Khylor’s Beloved ITD), ATD 5/17
Mary Villerot and Sampson (), ATD 7/16
Joel Mbungu and Nala (Nala Baby), ATD 2/16
Barb Burgess and Wicca (Akamai Wicked This Way Comes), ATD 1/16
Barb Burgess and Brenna (MoKoBreeze Legacy of Akamai), ATD 1/16
Ana Cilursu and Zoey (Twice the Speed of Life PT RA CD BN ITD HIC), ATD 7/15
Kathy Bach and Kellen (Esmond’s Goddess Arianrhod), ATD 6/15
Christine Vertucci and Omar (Omar Comin’), ATD 3/15
Dawn Clark and Obi (Desert Hills Obi Wan Kenobi), ATD 1/15
Lisa Robinson and Jax (Jax Von Sparg), ATD 1/15
Richard C. Tamborski CTDI and Ski (Noble Vom Kolin Strasse), ATD 12/14
Shawna Swanson and Legend (CH Ciel Legend Vom Stefanhaus CDX AJP AXP RAE PT CA THD CGC JHD CX BH TDIAV TT), ATD 8/13
Janet Fabian and Roxy (Roxy), ATD 1/13
Christle Alexander ATDI and Alex (Alex Cash), ATD 9/12
Ayoka Bubar and Bear (B.A. Bearacus PCD,CGN,RN,C-RXCL,C-RNT,FOCH), ATD 5/11

Russell Terrier

Kenni Eberlin and Gaelen (Haznow’s Gift of God Leapt into my Heart ITD), ATD 10/17
Kelly Cooper and Jolly (Jolly Jacks Jolly Soo ITD), ATD 8/17
Lori Signs and Macho (Spotswood Macho Rambo Mayhem SE CAA DJ CGCA CGCU ITD), ATD 3/17
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Cooper (Finnabair Anu Maximum Force), ATD 5/16

Saluki

Susan Waltman and Quiz (Tubila ‘N Aeolus Just Dream On ITD), ATD 3/17
Susan Waltman and Hickory (Tubila ‘N Aeolus Where Dreams Begin ITD), ATD 3/17
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Scarlett Rose (Impala Scarlett Rose of Sea Wind CGCA ATD), ATD 5/15
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Scorch (FC Sea Wind’s Dragon Fire RN SC FCh CGC), ATD 10/11
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Draco (FC Sea Wind’s Dragonheart CD RE SC FCh CGC), ATD 9/11

Samoyed

Mary Wolf and Ambrosia (Whytewynds Marshmello Ambrosia, CA, CGCU, THDA, WSXM, HIT, ITD), ATD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Daikon (Daimond Drift’s Daikon Salsa ITD), ATD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Taki (Praire Isle Berks’ Shitake Mushroom, TDN, CGCU, WSX, ITD), ATD 3/17
Mary Winchowky and Andor (Ivory Storm’s White Eagle of Asgard), ATD 3/16
Lisa Marino CTDI and Gelato (), ATD 11/15
Casey Dalton and Nico (Nico de Mayo of Kabeara, CGC), ATD 10/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Zamboni (Windsong’s Ice Princess Zamboni), ATD 7/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Biscotti (Mystical’s Dolci Biscotti Bacio di Cioccolati), ATD 2/15
Pamela Lewis and Laika (Poltergeist’s Lake Effect), ATD 2/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Spumoni (Mystical’s Favorite Flavor Spumoni), ATD 9/14
Leslie Loughman and Chewie (Chewbacca), ATD 3/14

Schapendoes

Carola Di Perna CTDI and Baloo (Amanda’s Blue Baloo CGC ITD), ATD 7/15
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Mickey (SanSouci’s Magic Diamond CGCA BN ITD), ATD 7/15

Schipperke

Lea Murray CTDI and Raven (Darken’s Two for the Show PCD RN URI ITD), ATD 5/17
Kathy Swan and Joy (Olympic Crest Bright Star ITD), ATD 5/17
Kathy Swan and Gracie (Olympic Crest Amazing Grace), ATD 1/17
Kathy Swan and Missy (Olympic Crest Ain’t Misbehavin’), ATD 1/17
Troy Post CTDI and Kaia (), ATD 12/16
Laura Wilson and Sonic (Sonic Scream), ATD 7/15
Laura Wilson and Pi (Life of Pi), ATD 7/15
Martha Bailey CTDI and Furby (Mt. Mist’s Perfect Storm), ATD 7/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Spud (Ch. Sunrise On Sailors Watch), ATD 7/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Chaos (Ch. Mt. Mist’s Spirit of Sunrise), ATD 7/14
Virginia Donovan and Wolfie (Wolfie), ATD 5/12
Denise Lacey ATDI and Tillie (Kurakuma’s Shelter From The Storm), ATD 11/11

Schnauzer (Giant)

Marti B. Friedman KPA-CTP and Karma (Karma Pink Friedman), ATD 2/17
Jessica Frost and Atlas (U-CD Tanglewood’s Atlas Forgiven, CD RE), ATD 4/12

Schnauzer (Miniature)

Amy McGovern and Libby (Rudesheim’s Leaping Libby ITD), ATD 9/17
Amy McGovern and Arwen (Aristo’s Lady Arwen ITD), ATD 9/17
William McGovern-Fagg and Eve (Aristo’s Midsummer Night’s Eve ITD), ATD 9/17
Rhea Hass and Heidi (Hass’ Miss Heidi THDD, CGC, TKP ITD), ATD 8/17
Charlene Staton and Sophie (Meine Liebchen Sophie Juliette ITD), ATD 6/17
Alex Jarrell and Flash (Flash Lane Jarrell ITD), ATD 3/17
Theresa Lindsey and Trick (Southcross Bring Back the Magic ITD), ATD 3/17
Erin Vincent and Izzy (Little Miss Perfect Isabella ITD), ATD 3/17
Natalie Duberow CTDI and Sophie (Darla the Rescued Rascal), ATD 2/16
Charlotte Harmer and Greta (), ATD 12/15
Charlotte Harmer and Elsa (), ATD 12/15
Lynn Hoffman and Rockie (Rockie Hoffman), ATD 11/15
Julianne Bishop and Minnie (Happy Memories), ATD 7/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Angel (Mikaela’s Little Angel), ATD 4/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Chloe (), ATD 4/15
Emily Wong and JoJo (Sir Dancing Joseph of Motherlode), ATD 4/15
Kym Jarvis and Ben (), ATD 3/15
Susan Kay Gibboney and Midnight (Forever Ready Blessed Midnight), ATD 2/15
Kym Jarvis and Harry (), ATD 2/15
Kym Jarvis and Hank (), ATD 1/15
Norma Loepp and Caitie (Caitlyn von Loepp), ATD 9/14
Robby Klair and Nemo (Nemo XV CA CGCA), ATD 5/14
Janice Tronick CTDI and Miles (Bonirose’s Miles Davis), ATD 3/14
Eleanor Bradley and Ari (Scandals Ari Bradley), ATD 2/13
Sharon Hobbs ATDI and Ava (Ava CGC), ATD 10/12

Schnauzer (Standard)

Brenda Cirricione and Bekka (Von Roth’s Outrageous Fortune ITD), ATD 5/17
Brenda Cirricione and Xander (Sondergeist Urban Legend Von Roth ITD), ATD 5/17
Andrea Ferguson Jones CTDI and Ryder (Dinsdale’s Weight of a Nation ITD), ATD 1/17
Jill Mitchell and Kristal (Bianca Mia Z Romorv CGC), ATD 5/16

Schnoodle

Mary Brick and Pepper (Pepper), ATD 6/13
Malcolm & Keryn White and Harley (Harley), ATD 3/13

Scottish Terrier

Amy Cheatley and Abby (Gryndlscot Willow ITD), ATD 7/17
Joyce Knowles CTDI and McKenzie (McKenzie Aberdeen), ATD 8/12
Joyce Knowles CTDI and Kandi Ann (Kandi Ann), ATD 8/12

Sealyham Terrier

Sandy Schneider and Dobby (Slyfox Sin City at Witzn ITD), ATD 3/17

Shar Pei

Sarah Beurkens and Opal (Rickett’s Opal of Our Eye ITD), ATD 3/17

Shetland Sheepdog

Cindy Hardy and Guinness (Herdabout Guinness McDuff ITD), ATD 10/17
Joanne Schreiber and Skye (Midnight Skye III ITD), ATD 10/17
Sharon Palmer and Dare (Golem’s Daredevil ITD), ATD 9/17
Susan Blais and Emma (Blue Heavens Secret Love ITD), ATD 9/17
Ellen Froot CTDI and Mazie (C-ATCH Himark Amazin She’s the One NW3 BN AX AXJ OF RATN ITD), ATD 8/17
Ellen Froot CTDI and Cedar (Amazin Simply Synergy ELT1 UD PUTD BN RE CL2 ITD), ATD 8/17
Deborah S. Becker and Tae (Chapters Tea Party ITD), ATD 7/17
Deborah S. Becker and Brisky (xcel-Lerate Brisky Business ITD), ATD 7/17
Ashley Gajda and Misty (), ATD 7/17
Ann Glendinning and Kenzie (Majestyk’s Mackenzie ITD), ATD 7/17
Ashley Gajda and Kailey (), ATD 6/17
Diana Calligan and ALIBI (CH Canyonview not to Blame ITD), ATD 6/17
Lynn Moore and Heidi (Lil Miss Feisty Heidi ITD), ATD 5/17
Lynn Moore and Sofie (Lil Miss Sofie Midnight Star ITD), ATD 5/17
Lora Pronger and Fidget (Herdabout Ants In My Pants ITD), ATD 5/17
Kathryn Neighbor and C.C. (Casino’s C.C. Ryder ITD), ATD 5/17
Nancy Jane Haupt ATDI and Cedar (Wood You Be Mine Cedar ITD), ATD 5/17
Maureen Koepp and Odie (Summerloves Bark of the Bay CD, BN, MX, MXJ, XF, T2B, ITD), ATD 5/17
Karen Meredith and Kaden (Harmony Fast Break ITD), ATD 4/17
Jessica Hecker and Fizzy (Fizzy Joe-Dog Hecker-Smith ITD), ATD 4/17
Diane Travis and Dylan (Jusdandy’s Just In Time ITD), ATD 4/17
Nancy Ann Whitley and Icee (Hollybush’s Fire and Ice at Opal ITD), ATD 3/17
Mary-Anne Gross and Jayda (Toven A Thousand Kisses ITD), ATD 3/17
Linda A. Irwin and MacTavish (Scottish Shenanigans ITD), ATD 3/17
Vicky Gutierrez and Nina (Nina Gutierrez CGCA, TDI, ITD), ATD 3/17
Tina Lagerström CTDI and Gini (Lundecock’s My Heart Is Yours ITD), ATD 3/17
Carolyn Brandon and Ellegrace (Sirron’s Elegant Fascination ITD), ATD 3/17
Ashley Castro and Gossip (Redemption’s Mouth of the South NA NAJ ITD), ATD 2/17
Tara Monahan and Starr (Herdabout Manifest Destiny), ATD 2/17
Kim Boyes and Syrah (HyperHounds Foreign Affair ITD), ATD 1/17
Dayna Dreger and Bennett (Canyonview The Lady Is A Tramp ITD), ATD 11/16
Dayna Dreger and Romeo (Canyonview Forever Romantic ITD), ATD 11/16
Kevin Alexander and Rogue (Herdabout Rogue Runner ITD), ATD 10/16
Cindy Pratt and Jaya (Weiss Jaya Laksmaya ITD), ATD 10/16
Sandy Clark and Chili (Jade Mist Chili ITD), ATD 9/16
Kary Starling and Danica (Casmor Fast N Furious ITD), ATD 8/16
Diane Whitehill and Corey (Prelude’s Hill Correspondent ITD), ATD 8/16
Joan Christensen and Simmie (Ciel Brae Simeon ITD), ATD 6/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Ribbon (Lynnlea’s Buttons And Bows ITD), ATD 5/16
Michelle Fronheiser and Izzie (Lochlyn’s Blue Angel), ATD 4/16
Marilyn V. Johnson CTDI and Ron (Novella’s Magical Me CGC, RA, RO1, ITD), ATD 4/16
Kelly Conn and Abby (Kimark It’s About Time), ATD 3/16
Kelly Conn and Ripley (Kimark Believe It Or Not), ATD 3/16
Heather Pohlman CTDI and Phantom (Ciel Brae Phantom of the Moors), ATD 2/16
Michelle Yackovich and Gio (Glendower’s Wallie Giovanni), ATD 2/16
Morgan Vance and Shadow (Blue Shadow on the Lake OA AXJ TDI CGC), ATD 12/15
Natalie Bridger Watson and Indi (Ink Throw Down the Gauntlet CGC), ATD 11/15
Ashley Stanley ATDI and Mickie (), ATD 10/15
Kevin Alexander and Cinder (Princess Cinderella), ATD 9/15
Dawn M. Fleischhacker and Reba (Weis The Heart Won’t Lie), ATD 9/15
Mary Ann Schropp and Gino (Gino Toledo of Lucas County ITD), ATD 8/15
Audrey Carter CTDI and Fun (Qsim’s It’s All Fun and Games), ATD 8/15
Debbie Bauer and Treasure (Missouri Snowy Treasure), ATD 7/15
Valerie Smith CTDI and CJ (Shadow Hills Colby Jack “CJ”), ATD 7/15
Linda Unger and Travis (OTCH Jandale Going First Class UDX, OM2, BN, PUTD, PCDX, RN ), ATD 6/15
Renee Shriver ATDI and Melody (Pineland’s Unchained Melody), ATD 5/15
Alexandra Merkel and Sadie (Beautiful Mercedes z Hermanova dvora), ATD 5/15
Kary Starling and Sasha (Casmor Twist of Fate), ATD 5/15
Debbie Bauer and Vegas (), ATD 5/15
Lori Leslie and Izzy (Herdabout the Need for Speed), ATD 4/15
Leah Glynn CTDI and Xander (My T Hi’s X Factor), ATD 4/15
Carol Millman CTDI and Odin (Shelhaven’s Nordic Sky), ATD 4/15
Diane Smith and Holly (Holly Hopscotch), ATD 4/15
Nancy Brooks CTDI and Franklin (The Fantastic Franklin), ATD 3/15
Patricia J. Nash and Chase (Chase’s Farm), ATD 3/15
Valorie Lennox and Crumpit (Agile Girls Got Rhythm), ATD 2/15
Kelly Conn and Aslan (Toven FairIsle A Higher Belief), ATD 2/15
Caroline Hunt and Magnus (Bodacious Moon over Magnus CDX GN GO RAE3 OA OAJ OF THDA CGCA), ATD 1/15
Diana Fors and Sallee (Sallee Snickers Delight), ATD 1/15
Penny Hanson and Piper (Conestoga Piperjet Blu Star), ATD 1/15
Carol Guth and Twist (Dreamseed Oliver Twist), ATD 12/14
Debbie Bauer and Owen (Kellene’s Owen McBean), ATD 12/14
Dorothy Wiland and Alexander (), ATD 11/14
Kary Starling and Harper (Casmor Harpers Bazaar), ATD 9/14
Judy Fegan and Sima (Ridgeway’s Jump for Joy), ATD 9/14
Lorraine von Trott and Alex (Kaskia Sunshine and Smiles), ATD 7/14
Kary Starling and Baiden (Casmor Battle Royale), ATD 7/14
Shanice Tan ATDI and Nova (Novacrista Our Forever Star), ATD 7/14
Dorothy Wiland and Oliver (Lairds Little Oliver), ATD 6/14
Kary Starling and Jazz (Jade Mist All That Jazz), ATD 3/14
Diane Martin ATDI and Diesel (), ATD 3/14
Gail Robbins and Shellie (Donlyn’s Oh, Gail, Shellied), ATD 3/14
Amy Dalena and Pj (BluLae The Beach Boy), ATD 2/14
Kathy Chervenka and Tag (Karefree Kynan Mactaggart), ATD 10/13
Kary Starling and Foxy (Snow Isle Follow the Wynd), ATD 8/13
Karen Darney and Robbie (Plails Rob Roy), ATD 8/13
Judy Fegan and Keir (Laird Keir of Casmor), ATD 8/13
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Charlie (Charlie), ATD 8/13
Darlene Sugiyama and MacDuff (Coastalviews’ Mr MacDuff), ATD 4/13
Connie Fleming and Morgan (Enchantress Morgan Le Fay, RE, AX, AXJ, MXP6, MJP6, PAX, NF MFP, NTD, ITD, ATD), ATD 4/13
Melaney Mathews and Brody (MBPIG Ch Greendor’s Ain’t Misbehavin ITD), ATD 3/13
Renee Shriver ATDI and Oscar (Boo Boo’s Second Chance), ATD 2/13
Josie Doolette and Hamish (Beauideal Once You Go Black CCD TD PT), ATD 10/12
Lorraine von Trott and Stewart (Kaskia Rocky Mountain High), ATD 8/12
Lorraine von Trott and Reggie (Kaskia Heaven Help Us), ATD 6/12
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Brody (Sweet Brody of Eddleman Hill CGC, RN, AXJ, OA, OF, CL4), ATD 4/12
Felicia The CTDI and Bella (Bella Miralonze The), ATD 3/12
Felicia The CTDI and Bailey (Bailey Miralonze The), ATD 3/12
Michelle Chan CTDI and Romeo (Romeo Sangiovese), ATD 3/12
Michelle Chan CTDI and Juliet (Sharndah Star Crossed Luva), ATD 3/12
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Misty (C-Mar Lilac Mist CGC ATD), ATD 2/12
Amber Caldwell and Maverick (Southern Boy Maverick), ATD 11/11
Kelly Roche CTDI and Bailey (Valley View Irish Cream), ATD 10/11
Michelle Hope CTDI and Rhythm (Kendale’s Swept Away), ATD 9/11
Nancy Jane Haupt ATDI and Daisy (), ATD 3/11
Gail Robbins and Skye (Clantyre Blu Skye Gail’s Limit CGC, TDI,RL1,RL2,UCH), ATD 12/10
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Chara (Shadow Hill Chara Tes Zoes RN, CGC, CCT, NTD, ITD), ATD 7/10

Shiba Inu

Annika Steinbach and Iko (Iko Chronicles ITD), ATD 10/17
Laura Rose Gold and Nymeria (Nymeria MacBattleby Logiealmond MacGold ITD), ATD 8/17
Mary Engstrom and Mayday (Hi-Jinx Jumpin Black Flash ITD), ATD 5/17
Heather Reed and Kato (Katosaurus ITD), ATD 4/17
Ashley Hieronimus and Pudge (Innisfree Pudge ITD), ATD 4/17
Mary Hager CTDI and Trixie (CH Kishi’s Tricky Trixie), ATD 8/16
Nakiva Cleveland CTDI and Mushu (Little Red Dragon ITD), ATD 5/16
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Lexie (Koyote Kennels Lexie), ATD 2/13

Shih Tzu

Lauren Huffman and Milo (Milo Oliver Make-it-Happen ITD), ATD 8/17
Kyra Oliver and Pelé (Pelé Oliver ITD), ATD 5/17
Linda Damiani and Bullet (), ATD 11/16
Caroline Loughman and Murphy (), ATD 9/16
Kelly Jean Zen and Piper Lynn (Marquis’ Dazzling Tiffany Piper Lynn CGC CGCA ITD), ATD 7/16
Lorraine Wodiska and Stella (Stella of Laurelwood), ATD 2/16
Kelly Jean Zen and Jett (Marquis’ Kohl Parker Jett Blue, CGCA, RE), ATD 8/15
Stephen Miller and Jazz (ARCHMX Olive's Grove Sweet Jasmine RE, CD-C, BN, TDI), ATD 1/12

Shiloh Shepherd

Leigh Sylvester and Kingston (Phenoms Castle Of My Heart ITD), ATD 5/16
Elisabeth Shea and Penny (Miracle’s Most Faithful), ATD 8/14
Aleksandra Hayden and Shakti (Dayspring’s Spirit of Shakti), ATD 7/09

Shoodle

Paula Martyn and Pippin (Pippin), ATD 11/13

Siberian Husky

Leslie Huber and Bru (Creme Brule ITD), ATD 9/17
Kim Mayes CTDI and Nova (Nalibey’s Supernova Girl ITD), ATD 9/17
Bonnie Smagacz-Starnes and Athena (Athena Tundra ITD), ATD 8/17
Carrie Riley and Milah (Ravenwood’s Milah Minit ITD), ATD 4/17
Kim Mayes CTDI and Rocket (Nalibey’s Rocket Across the Universe ITD), ATD 3/17
Kathy Rasmussen CTDI and Bubbles (Liyaza Whispering Pines Spring Breeze ITD), ATD 9/16
AshLee Pezzuto and Simba (King Of Pride Rock CGC), ATD 12/15
Erin Hildahl and Boomer (Hildahl’s Quietly Making Noise), ATD 10/15
Erin Hildahl and Timber (Hildahl’s SNO Summit Defying Gravity), ATD 10/15
Margaret Duclos and Royal (Windswept’s Diamond Royale), ATD 4/15
Helen Hargett CTDI and Trapper (Kobars Yukon Trapper), ATD 1/15
Marsha Montgomery and Loki (), ATD 8/14
Ashley Stanley ATDI and Maya (Sherakan’s Arctic Savior), ATD 5/14
Monique Engemann and Sierra (Sierra Myst), ATD 3/14
Kim Mayes CTDI and Seppala (Seppala’s Silver Sun King), ATD 6/11
Pamela Johnson CTDI and Isabelle (Isabelle), ATD 12/10

Silken Windhound

Shannon Anselmo and Wyatt (CH’PR’RENAISSANCEKRISTULL ON STAGE DNA ITD), ATD 10/17
Karen Johnson and Tru (CH “PR” Allagante Windspirit Kokomo ITD), ATD 10/17
Lisa Finlay and Willow (UCh Springlane’s Selene CGN), ATD 4/16
Ruth Ann Miller CTDI and Kohl (UCI Junior Champion Starfyre Chrysocolla), ATD 4/14

Silky Terrier

Joyanne Wood and Callie (Wyncliff’s Cameo Calla Lily ITD), ATD 11/16

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier

Dina M. Melendez ATDI and Vida (Dunfrae’s Live In The Moment ITD), ATD 7/17
Angie Jung and Cody (), ATD 12/16
Karen Smith and Teddy (Teddy CGCB FD RA ITD), ATD 3/16
Michelle O’Neill and Cianan (Lil’ Town Cianan Irish Flirt of Ardnacassa), ATD 1/16
Mary Kugel and Seamus (MM Irish Doodle Dandy RN RA BTD ITD), ATD 10/15
Dorice Stancher CTDI and Krista (Can CH Holweit’s Red Grenadine CGC, CGCA, RN, ThD, HI, RN (CKC)), ATD 4/15
Linda Keehn CTDI and Peachy (Peachy Keehn), ATD 3/15

Spinone Italiano

Catherine Lee and Cara (), ATD /

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Estelle Low and Nym (Nymeria Dragons Fire ITD), ATD 10/17
Morgan Jacoby and Stevie Ray (Challenger’s Stevie Ray Vaughn @ Southern Star ITD), ATD 8/17
Odette Pidcock CTDI and Hippo (), ATD 11/16
Amanda Chudobiak and Gambit (Wimaru’s Berlin Wall ITD), ATD 9/16
Tim Corun and Penny (Massie’s Here to Stay CGC ITD), ATD 9/16
Tim Corun and Justus (Ch Massie’s That’s a Promise RN CGC ITD), ATD 9/16
Barbara McDonald CTDI and Legend (), ATD 8/16
Estelle Low and Dante (Dante’s Infurno), ATD 8/16
Jeannine Nienaber and Shamone (Stofano Shamony), ATD 5/15
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Moomin (), ATD 5/15
Kath Howie and River (), ATD 4/15
Patricia Kilmore and Rocky (), ATD 4/15
Karen Brown and Gemma (), ATD 3/15
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Jimmy (Master James), ATD 2/15
Stef Roulet and Kai (), ATD 9/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Jess (), ATD 7/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Buster (), ATD 7/14
Louise Stapleton-Frappell CTDI and Jambo (Warrior for Life), ATD 5/13
Fernando Brown ATDI and Minky (Minky Moo Bear), ATD 10/11

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Fay Benjamin and Stevie (), ATD 5/15
Hazel Flanigan and Duke (Amazing Jumping Duke), ATD 4/15

Standard Poodle

Lezlie Couch and Magic (Saneval’s Summertime Magic ITD), ATD 2/17
Anita Quinn CTDI and Buster (), ATD 8/15

Sussex Spaniel

Angela Monaghan and Maverick (CH Sundowners Repeat Fire RAE CD CGC), ATD 11/15
Ann McGloon and Tollie (Quarr Tollard Royal, ITD), ATD 5/15

Swedish Vallhund

Rochelle Helminski CTDI and Gambler (AZ-MT Sol Gambler), ATD 5/15
Karen Stasky CTDI and Nissa (Dangas Pomperipossa-Z), ATD 3/14
Michelle Fromm and Zar (Caliente Once In A Blue Moon), ATD 8/13

Thai Ridgeback Dog

Alina Geishofer CTDI and Anantachai (Anantachai Aekh-Thai von Amon Sul), ATD 1/15

Tibetan Mastiff

Caroline Hughes and Bugsby (Carramia Black Bugsby at Jamalaca), ATD 6/15

Tibetan Spaniel

Toni Rohlke and Nike (Delmar’s Just Do It for Tara), ATD 4/13

Tibetan Terrier

Julie Flanery and Kashi (), ATD 12/15
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Lola (Playtime Looby Lou @ Calypsong), ATD 1/14
Gay Stahley and Devon (CH (AKC/UKC/INTL) Euphoria’s The Emerald Diamond CGC, ITD), ATD 6/12

Toy Fox Terrier

Cynthia Margenau CTDI and Wanda (Wonderful Wanda O’BJ, PCD, BN, RA, ITD), ATD 5/15

Treeing Walker Coonhound

Mary Frelinger and Moxie (Massachusetts Moxie CGC ITD), ATD 9/16

Vizsla

Lois Brown and Kizil (Ourdreams B the Chg U Wish T C ITD), ATD 10/17
Janet Galante CTDI and Turk (GCHS CH Nyircsaszari Tatra JH ITD), ATD 10/17
Dianna Mobley and Marty (Vintage Leap Back to the Future ITD), ATD 7/17
Teresa Rizzo and Boca (Cruiser’s Star Over Del Boca Vista Phase 2 ITD), ATD 6/17
Stephanie Winters and Ollie (Oliver William Winters ITD), ATD 4/17
Andi Bryant and Sorcha (CH Brandiwine’s O M’Anam RN OA AXJ ITD), ATD 4/17
Patricia Ray and Mick (Bayview’s The Last Time ITD), ATD 3/17
Corrine Sellars and Rhys (Bajolo’s Avalon Herceg Rhys ITD), ATD 3/17
Jennie Croft and Winter (Hilldale’s Winter Warrior CMF ITD), ATD 12/16
Susan Palocsay and Sarika (Dynata’s Bound to Love), ATD 7/16
Linda Kush and Roxie (RoxieAnna), ATD 5/16
Julie Holmes and Seven (Mehagian’s Lucky Number RN CGC), ATD 9/15
Heather Smith and Wally (Aurelia’s Waltz of Life FDJ), ATD 5/15
Michelle Grünzweig and Cecco (), ATD 5/15
Anna Craig CTDI and Strider (Firelight’s Cariad Elgin Geronimo), ATD 5/15
Karen Berk and Yoshi (Yoshi!), ATD 3/15
Connie Priesz CTDI and Molly (Little Girl Molly THDA, THD, CGC), ATD 1/15
Heidi Cavagnaro CTDI and Opie (Opie Cavagnaro), ATD 12/14
Donna Nisleit and Kash (CH Nyircsaszari Tars Zold Kashmere BN RA NA OAJ NAP OJP ITD), ATD 11/14
Renee Russell and Luey (Shramko’s Storm Surge), ATD 9/14
Renee Russell and Bailey (HighRidge’s Firecracker), ATD 9/14
Kathi Parks and ABCDE (Sierra’s ABCDE Rose ITD), ATD 8/14
Corrine Sellars and Bodi (UKC BIS, UKC/CKC CH Varazs Mokany Kiralyi Orban FDJ, CGN, URO1, NAVHDA NA Pz 1, JH, ITD), ATD 11/12
Sue Brown and Romeo (Derby's Pilgrim to Rome), ATD 8/12
Josh Allen CTDI and Austin (Eveningstars Int'l Dog of Mystery), ATD 4/11

Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)

Igor Moshynskyy and Marcus Aurelius (Vizslavilla’s Dragon Copper,FDJ, RA,PCD,NTD,NAVHDA NA (Prz 1), VHDF HAE), ATD 9/15

Weimaraner

Christina Barcus CTDI and Eliza (Foxfire’s My Fair Lady ITD), ATD 6/17
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Tani (Tayla N Firemark’s Stay With Me Titania, JH JHR, SD, NRD, V, CGCA, CGCU, ITD), ATD 4/17
Lauren Crooks and Willma (), ATD 9/16
Ashley McLure and Margaux (Maxed Out Margaux FDCh-S ITD), ATD 9/16
Linda Kush and Riley (), ATD 7/16
Cristi Theriot and Covey (Int. CH, National CH, UCH, RO1 Bluerivers First on Point JH, RN, RATS), ATD 12/15
Simone Johnston and Kairos (Hollowhills Prince Cole), ATD 5/15
Teri Rice and Vivi (CH Regen’s Ready for The Party, JH, CDX,OA, OAJ, CGC, NW2), ATD 4/15
Teri Rice and Maile (CH Regen’s It’s My Party, CGC, NW1), ATD 4/15
Barb Herringshaw and Jazper (Greyghost Fuzzy Zone), ATD 3/15
Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Comanche (Instar’s Flyin Piper Comanche), ATD 11/14
Dorothy Kellerhall and Rocky (Sporting Acres Rocky Mountain High BN, RE), ATD 10/14
George J.M. Vos CTDI and Prince (Meander Goldstrike Griffin ITD), ATD 10/14
Mary May CTDI and Cocoa (Cocoa Puffs), ATD 6/14
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Avi (FIREMARK’S SILVER SHOT OCTAVIA, VCD1, MH, SDX, RDX, VX2), ATD 12/13
Andrea Dugger and Lexi (Lexi Dugger), ATD 4/13
Maritza Rivera Santana and Hiccup (Hiccup), ATD 5/12
Tristan Barnum CTDI and Kira (Fraulein Kira Der Schmetterling), ATD 3/12

Weimaraner (Longhaired)

Nina Fotara CTDI and Faith (Astraios Earth Angel), ATD 6/15
Gabriella Fotara and Rhea (Waldwiese Carpe Diem at Astraios (IMP AUS)), ATD 3/14
Debbie Allery and Tyler (Thrihyrne Trickster to Whitecross), ATD 12/11
Nina Fotara CTDI and Kodiak (Morpheus Ruler of Dreams at Astraios), ATD 9/11

Welsh Sheepdog

Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Alexis (), ATD 3/15

Welsh Springer Spaniel

Franna Pitt and Rowan (Normandy Straight Man Dan ITD), ATD 8/17
Barbara Zike and Gracie (Crosswind’s Amazing Grace, CGC), ATD 9/15
Nicola James and Seren (Tywysoges Yfigin), ATD 5/15

Welsh Terrier

Tina Fitzpatrick and Caru (Tranquility’s Caru ITD), ATD 4/17

West Highland White Terrier

Jennifer Nowak and Evelyn (Bella Vista’s Evie Body Needs One! ITD), ATD 2/17
Nancy Brodesser and Lizza (Royale Lady Lizza), ATD 8/16
Louise Pyper and Angus (), ATD 8/15
Angelika Nagel and Emmely (Emmely Erdbeer vom Hadler Land), ATD 4/15
Stephanie Capkovic and Joyce (Bella Vista’s Erin Go Braghlass), ATD 2/15
Gina Cornett and Jasmine (), ATD 10/14
Sue Ahern and Cosmo (Ballyhoo’s Blue Cosmic Blizzard), ATD 6/14
Carole Thornton and Stella (Windacre On Track With Stella), ATD 4/14
Debbie Moore and Sport (Just For Sport), ATD 11/12

Whippet

Diana Cognigni CTDI and Diesel (Sovereign Sporting Fields Legendary Bugatti ITD), ATD 9/17
Nicola James and Cerys (Dowdrogo Queen Cerys ITD), ATD 9/17
Pamela “Sami” Rhyner Hirko and Tres (FC Belaya Tzigane ITD), ATD 7/17
Laura Baratta and Tristan (Burnt Sienna Red Mountain ITD), ATD 7/17
Lynne Armstrong and Eddie (Kentfield Man of the Hour at Cash Creek NTD), ATD 6/17
Debbie Blythe CTDI and Zippet (Karasar’s Get to the Gate ITD), ATD 5/17
Debbie Blythe CTDI and Zippet (Karasar’s Get to the Gate ITD), ATD 5/17
Eli Jones CTDI and Gatsby (Mollytop Soft Song ITD), ATD 5/17
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Flash (Shannon Down Color In Lines ITD), ATD 3/17
Olive Carder and Poppy (Rambling Rose), ATD 8/16
Olive Carder and Petal (Climbing Rose), ATD 8/16
Melody McMichael ATDI and Tally (Finghin’s Charming Pirate), ATD 5/15
Lauri Austin and Moe (Surreyhill Diablesse The Morel Of The Story), ATD 3/15
Heather Purdy and Breeze (Breeze), ATD 5/12
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Jake (Timbreblue’s Mysterious Dream Warrior), ATD 11/11

White Shepherd

Carolyn MacDonald and Hope (Hopey Puppy ITD), ATD 7/17
Arleen Ravanelli and Shira (Royal Shylo’s Nashira), ATD 9/15

White Shepherd Dog

Carolyn Murray CTDI and Scout (SureFire Jean Louise), ATD 7/15
Sandra Stranninger and Finjas (Finjas von Tirol), ATD 4/15
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Hope (CH. Braehead’s Hy-Hope for Mt. Mist), ATD 2/14
Carolyn Murray CTDI and Cooper (Patchwork’s Special Agent Cooper), ATD 4/13

Windsprite

Anne Binnendijk and Remus (Hachi of Silkenhome ITD), ATD 8/17

Xoloitzcuintle (Mexican Hairless)

Jennie Fiendish and Stitch (Experiment 626 Stitch), ATD 2/15

Yorkshire Terrier

Shelley Ventura and Indy (Indiana Bones), ATD 1/16
Beverly Miller and Mocha (Marvelous Mocha), ATD 9/15
Beverly Miller and Morgan (Magical Morgan), ATD 9/15
Dee Farrell and Pebbles (Princess Pebbles O’Farrell), ATD 2/15
Thomas Bandi and Amber Star (Bandi’s Amber Star), ATD 8/13
Phyllis Bandi and Tiffany (Bandi’s Tiffany), ATD 8/13
Esther Horn and Danté (Danté), ATD 10/12
MaryAnn Campbell ATDI and Chance (Yorkie Park’s Chances Are), ATD 6/12

TITLES ARE IN CONJUNCTION WITH...

ATD Testimonials

  • I had a lot of fun doing these applications and teaching new tricks. I surprised myself with how much my dog knew!

    Read More
    Jennifer Bailey and Townshend ATD, and Gibson ITD
  • What a great program this is! Ruby and I are working toward our advanced title.
    Gina Lyn Hayes "Just Dogs Training" and Ruby NTD
  • I am getting Leia ready for her obedience CD and RA and loved taking a break to teach her some new, fun tricks!

    Read More
    Susan Cribbs and Leia
  • 1