kyraheader.png

Intermediate Trick Dog (ITD) title holders

 
Affenpinscher

D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Thomas (Ch. Yarrow Hi-Tech Stuck On You At Edan Hill, C.G.C., C.G.C.A. NTD), ITD 2/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Princess (AKC Ch/ UKC GrCh Yarrow’s Hi-Tech DreamWeaver, THDN NTD), ITD 2/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Eve (Watermark Back To The Beginning At Edan Hill, C.G.C., C.G.C.A., C.G.C.U., R.N., T.H.D.N.), ITD 1/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Chimp (Ch. Nim Chimpsky v Tani Kazari, C.G.G., C.G.C.A., C.G.C.U., R.N., T.H.D.N., N.T.D.), ITD 1/17

Airedale Terrier

Leah Younkins and Penny (Airecraft Lucky Penny Lane NTD), ITD 3/17
Terry Younkins and Zeke (Ezekiel’s Bold Vision CD, RA, CGC, SHFur, JHV, BHO, BHI, NTD), ITD 7/16
Terry Younkins and Cali (IcePond Shenandoah Scalawag CGC, RLP, NTD), ITD 7/16
Terry Younkins and Eli (Strongbow Eli’s Coming CD, BN, RE, RATO, RATI,RL1, JHFur, NTD, CGC), ITD 6/16
Linda Brendlinger and Spirit (Coldstream Intrepid Spirit CGC RN BN CD THD RATI RATN NTD), ITD 6/16
Kay Nellis and Capella Rose (Eclipse When Stars Align), ITD 8/15
Lori Taylor and Claire (Trevorwood Hope for Clear Skies, CGC, TDI), ITD 8/15
Deborah Manheim and The Wendy Darling (Coldstream Unforgettable You), ITD 6/14
Debra Grimm and Kaleigh (Kaleigh Rose Grimm), ITD 6/14
Kay Pitkin and Tia (Seneca Autumn Summe Rose), ITD 5/14

Affenpinscher

D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Princess (AKC Ch/ UKC GrCh Yarrow’s Hi-Tech DreamWeaver, THDN), NTD 2/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Sue Bee (Ch. Edan Hill’s I Dreamed A Dream, C.G.C., C.G.C.A.), NTD 2/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Mini Mouse (Ch. Edan Hill’s Life Is But A Dream, C.G.C.), NTD 2/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Mindy (Mega Mindy v. Tani Kazari, C.G.C.), NTD 2/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Thomas (Ch. Yarrow Hi-Tech Stuck On You At Edan Hill, C.G.C., C.G.C.A.), NTD 1/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Eve (Watermark Back To The Beginning At Edan Hill, C.G.C., C.G.C.A., C.G.C.U., R.N., T.H.D.N.), NTD 1/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Chimp (Ch. Nim Chimpsky v Tani Kazari, C.G.G., C.G.C.A., C.G.C.U., R.N., T.H.D.N.), NTD 1/17

Afghan Hound

Dolores McDermott and RJ (), NTD 9/15
Debra Cole and Lucy (Cole’s I Love Lucy), NTD 5/15

Airedale Terrier

Leah Younkins and Penny (Airecraft Lucky Penny Lane), NTD 3/17
Ashley Rietfors and Sadie (), NTD 6/16
Linda Brendlinger and Spirit (Coldstream Intrepid Spirit CGC RN BN CD THD RATI RATN), NTD 6/16
Terry Younkins and Cali (IcePond Shenandoah Scalawag CGC, RLP), NTD 6/16
Terry Younkins and Eli (Eli’s Coming CD, RE, CGC, JHFur, RL1, BHO, BHI), NTD 6/16
Terry Younkins and Zeke (Ezekiel’s Bold Vision CD, RA, CGC, SHFur, JHV, BHO, BHI), NTD 6/16
Anne Barlow and Tucker (Ch. Spindletop’s Spoken For), NTD 2/16
Kay Nellis and Capella Rose (Eclipse When Stars Align), NTD 8/15
Lori Taylor and Claire (Trevorwood Hope for Clear Skies, CGC, TDI), NTD 5/15
Cheryl Reo and ZZ (ZZ Reo), NTD 11/14
Sally Thomas and Max (Maximum Thomas), NTD 10/14
Debra Grimm and Kaleigh (Kaleigh Rose Grimm), NTD 6/14
Deborah Manheim and The Wendy Darling (Coldstream Unforgettable You), NTD 6/14
Kay Pitkin and Tia (Seneca Autumn Summe Rose), NTD 2/14
Marsha Tabor and Lily (Aberdeen Sweet Tarte), NTD 10/13

Akita

Genevieve Neely and Torbjørn (ShowKayce Folsom Keeps A-Rollin), NTD 6/17
Judith Kelly and Monroe (Nakodo’s Pin Up Girl), NTD 2/17
Susi Czarnek and Adele (Kuroi Kao Rolling in the Deep), NTD 7/16
Jayda McLaren and Sophie (Sophia Koyuki), NTD 7/16
Jeremy D. Diehl and Yuki (Yuki Diehl), NTD 2/16
Nancy Almann and Toka (Kumite Diamond’s Willow Creek Codotoka), NTD 12/15
Amy McArdle and Koji (Big Benz In The Hot Seat), NTD 10/15
Nancy Almann and Kiyo (Big Benz Willow Creek’s Kiyomi), NTD 4/15
Alina Geishofer ATDI and Sookie (Amaterasu Inu Yoko Zuna Inari), NTD 10/14
Heathyr Aguilar and Ryu (Ryu Taka CD, RE, BN, CS, TDI, CGC), NTD 9/14
John Hadfield ATDI and Reggie (Eiserntor’s Revolutionary Regematic), NTD 9/13
Shannon Miller and Noel (Zephyrs Noel Baissier), NTD 3/13
Jennifer Andress and Crookytail (Crookytail), NTD 3/13
Judith Kelly and Apple (URO1 Nakodo’s DejaVu, BN, RN, THD, VAX, TDIG, TWT, CGC, TT), NTD 12/10

Alaskan Husky

Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Kei (), NTD 3/17

Alaskan Klee Kai

Brenda Nilio and Kiba (Taylak Pride and Joy of Aurora), NTD 12/16
Catherine J. Lingle CTDI and Shila (UKC P’R’ BB Cook’s Autumn Flame), NTD 2/16
Robin Carlstrom CTDI and Tuvok (BBCook’s Tuvok), NTD 2/16
Jennifer Hsia and Lyra (AliAK’s Her DArKK Materials), NTD 12/15
Stef Roulet and Nuka (Tanit Tribe Shall We Dance), NTD 9/15
Jennifer Hsia and Adara (‘PR’ AliAK’s Hearts on Fire), NTD 7/15
Jennifer Hsia and Maya (Kodiakk’s Fiscal Reckoning Day), NTD 5/15
Jennifer Hsia and Kodah (‘PR’ Boston’s Tumultuous Rebellion), NTD 5/15
Jennifer Hsia and Tolkien (‘PR’ Allerian’s Legendarium v AliAK), NTD 5/15

Alaskan Malamute

Nathalie Villaroman and Nikita (Deka Wolf’s BellaRocca Love), NTD 7/16
Linda Boggs ATDI and Galena (), NTD 5/16
Megan Foley and Roscoe (), NTD 1/16
Chelsea Murray and Jude (Jude VI CGC), NTD 12/15
Chelsea Murray and Lennon (Vykon’s Ixa I’m a Dreamer at Ilannak), NTD 12/15
Chelsea Murray and Lucy (Lucy’s Sky of Diamonds CGC), NTD 12/15
Nichole Royer and Raven (Int/Nat (puppy) Ch Kwest’s Trickster Spirit), NTD 7/15
Jackie Wyandt and Blitzen (Shadow Crest Dash Away All, BN, RE, RL1, GCGA ), NTD 4/15
Luann Johnson and Balto (Balto Amoux AKC CGC), NTD 3/15
Eva Kifri CTDI and Maus (Kwest’s Spirit in the Night), NTD 1/15
Betty Ryan and Gypsy (Iron Pride’s Gypsy), NTD 10/14
Michelle Dart ATDI and Logan (Cristakell Confringo of Kasatochi), NTD 9/14
Ruth Martyn and Wynona (Weyekin’s Dances with Wolves), NTD 9/14
Ruth Martyn and Summer (Weyekin’s Here Comes Summer), NTD 9/14
Lynsay Walker and Maida (CAN Ch, CFC Jr Ch, Moonsnoe’s Automatic Flowers CGN), NTD 9/14
Hollie Lohff and Lola (Kwest for a Working Girl), NTD 7/14
Christine Meerman-Cooper and Lila (Malderston Liberty), NTD 6/14
Christine Meerman-Cooper and Rumo (Malderston Voyager), NTD 6/14
Eva Kifri CTDI and Magaidh (Kwest’s Reddy For Action), NTD 5/14
Nichole Royer and Never (UKC GrCh/Int Ch Kwest’s Kwoth The Raven CGC), NTD 4/14
Sharon Duensing and Mikki (Int Ch Kwest’s Out Of My Mind), NTD 4/14
Eva Kifri CTDI and Bjorn (Kwest’s Bjorn To Run), NTD 3/14
Nicole Peterson and Akira (Warsong’s Akira of Chinook), NTD 4/13
Sarah Todd and Oonah (UCD, URO1 Kloud Burst’s Brown Eyed Girl, CGC, BN, TT, RAE, CD), NTD 4/13
Kathleen Muirhead and Shaylee (Stony Mtn. Shaylee), NTD 2/13
Lynsay Walker and Maverick (Moonsnoe’s Top Gun BA), NTD 9/12
Joanna Cronquist and Louie (Louie), NTD 7/12
Nicole Royer and Kwest (Wencinja’s Kodiak Kwest CGC CD RN WPD WTD WLD WWPD WWPDX), NTD 3/11
Nichole Royer and Jeep (Nat/Int/UKC Ch Nordiclight LilMud NTH Tires CGC WTD), NTD 3/11
Nichole Royer and Kwin (Am/Nat/Int/UKC Ch Wencinja’s Out Of The Kwestion CGC CD RN WPD WTD WWPD), NTD 3/11
Amy Novak and Layla (Owyhee’s Spirit in the Night, CGC, TDI, TT, NA, NF), NTD 3/11

American Bulldog

Polly Dake-Jones and Stella (HD’s Stella Mae Stoke Ya Spot UNJ CA URO1 GRCH), NTD 5/17
Polly Dake-Jones and Huck (HD’s Huckster the Casanova Spot-On RATN UNJ UAGI UWP UCD URX CA UROC GRCH), NTD 5/17
Sheila Mannel and Aoife (Aoife Mae Conquer), NTD 5/17
Michelle Hoile ATDI and Nina (), NTD 2/17
Crystal Bender and Jana (Ironside’s Rowdy Rogue), NTD 3/16
Anne-Marie Smith CTDI and Mai Tai (Tropic Dreams Mai Tai and Sunny Beaches), NTD 2/16
Cathleen Burnett and Jaycee (Jaycee Burnett), NTD 5/15
Nancy Schwarzer and Kiwi (Shetan Bulls The Promis of Kiwi), NTD 3/15
Carmen Z. Ortiz and Mac (Maclovio), NTD 3/15
Paige Marcotte and Kane (), NTD 2/15
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Wally (), NTD 7/14
Becky Wolfe and Ferran (Fast Track to OK of Norcal), NTD 4/14

American Bully

Tammy Billard ATDI and Trixie (Black widow), NTD 4/17
Marivi Laurel and Elmo (), NTD 10/16
Charyce Solven ATDI and Kali (), NTD 4/16

American Cocker Spaniel

Shara Barlow and Zoey (Life Through Onyx Eyes), NTD 6/17
Marion "Marnie" Montgomery and Cookie (Cookie Cocker), NTD 5/17
Lisa Irvin and Princess (Princess RE OAP OJP CA), NTD 8/16
Judith A. Lasso and Piper (Cape May’s Sweet Sandpiper), NTD 6/16
Barb Crawford and Cookie (Wunderland Mya’s “Best of the Batch” Sugar Cookie), NTD 11/15
Gloria Hrabina and Carbon (Seascapes Carbon Copy), NTD 8/15
Belinda Harrington and Finn (Finn Harrington), NTD 6/15
Tara Halligan ATDI and Whimsy (), NTD 6/15
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Dexter (), NTD 4/14
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Bitsy (), NTD 1/14
Carol Happel and Lilly (Tropical Lilly), NTD 10/13

American Eskimo Dog

Mary Louise Hodgson and Nikki (Nikki Rose), NTD 2/17
Soraya Fuchs and Leo (Leo Fuchs), NTD 2/17
Christina Young CTDI and Riker (), NTD 10/16
Lindsay Gaudet and Snowball (), NTD 10/16
Lindsay Gaudet and Ida (), NTD 10/16
Karen Conrad and Zeno (Emperor Zeno of Peyton), NTD 8/16
Melissa Fox and Klondike (‘PR’ Bulach’s Royal Klondike), NTD 1/16
Francis Micham CTDI and Snowball (Micham’s Silverflake Snowball), NTD 5/15
Myra Deitrich and Toby (Toby Deitrich), NTD 2/15
Sherrie M. Bartell and Zurie (Zurie Bartell), NTD 2/15
Jenifer Brimmer and Lance (Pikatti’s Knights Remembered), NTD 11/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Marti (Wright Pikatti Whispering Wind), NTD 10/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Gabby (Wright Pikatti Warrior Woman 2), NTD 7/14
Soraya Fuchs and Zoey (Zoey Fuchs), NTD 2/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Lily (Pikatti’s Ima Star), NTD 12/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Clara (Pikatti’s Stitch In Time), NTD 12/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Serena (Pikatti’s Undying Spirit), NTD 9/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Abby (Pikatti’s Fleeting Storm), NTD 12/12
Robin Murray CTDI and Henry (Henry Jones Murray), NTD 11/11
Stephanie Mitchell and Hugo (Happy Hugo Voyager), NTD 10/11

American Hairless Terrier

Renee Sainato and Siren (Floridays Song of the Sea), NTD 3/17
Pia Håkansson and Ziggy (B&G Ahtfans Amazing Zeus), NTD 4/15
Jonathan Håkansson and Dizzy (Glen Clova of Elegance), NTD 4/15
Eva-Marie Thunberg and Astrid (Ahtfans Proud Gemma), NTD 4/15
Anita Sihlberg and Tezzie (Ahtfans Premiere Nikes), NTD 4/15
Susan Brasel and Oliver (HiLife Gaffer Wat Wuz I Thinkin), NTD 2/15
Susan Brasel and Mischief (R01 CH Hi-Life Ain’t Misbehavin DJ RN), NTD 1/15

American Hairless Terrier (coated)

Kathryn McKewen and Spud (CA UFGRCH USCH GRCH ‘PR’ WMK’s I Can Dig It @ Onesti CA TT), NTD 9/16
Kathryn McKewen and O.E. (CAX UFGRCH USCH GRCH ‘PR’ WMK’s Purple Reign @ Onesti CA TT), NTD 9/16
Kathryn McKewen and Grytz (UFCH USCH GRCH CH WMK’s Grain Assault @ Onesti TT CM MAD), NTD 9/16
Charlotte Hederen and Zappa (), NTD 4/15

*American Miniature Horse

Jessica Wellman and Honey (Waltzing Matilda), NTD 2/16

American Pit Bull Terrier

John Bolen and Suzy (), NTD 5/17
Chelsey McDonald and Carter (Carter Boy), NTD 4/17
Allison Walker and Jaiden (), NTD 4/17
Dave Rinn and Duke (), NTD 4/17
Stephanie Sivilotti and Gidget (Gidget Sivilotti), NTD 4/17
Lindy Langum ATDI and Houdini (), NTD 4/17
Tenille Gross and RJ (RJ), NTD 3/17
Conor Orsillo-Null and Brom (Old Glory’s Red White and Blue), NTD 1/17
Corrina Bucklew and Khaleesi (Lowe’s Khaleesi), NTD 12/16
Aslyn Estill and Kiva (), NTD 12/16
Brittney Souza ATDI and Spot (), NTD 10/16
Michael Solar and Luna (), NTD 7/16
Elexus Snow and Barrett (Barrett Snow), NTD 7/16
Julie Nicely and Nesta (Nesta Louise Nicely), NTD 7/16
Julie Nicely and Luna (Luna May Nicely), NTD 7/16
Leslie D. Jensen and Wyatt (), NTD 6/16
Haley Mauldin and Morgan (), NTD 4/16
Diana Rapa and Mama (TPD’s Mama of the Unicorn Kingdom), NTD 3/16
Lynne Zinnel and Bell (), NTD 3/16
Lynne Zinnel and Klink (), NTD 3/16
Deborah Root and Ayla (), NTD 2/16
Kellie Smith ATDI and Zoey (Zoey’s Lovin’ Life), NTD 1/16
Valerie Vail and Max (Maximum Avenger), NTD 1/16
Sara Steward and Hercules (), NTD 1/16
Elana Gutnik and Kane (Hedger), NTD 1/16
Therese Weiner and Notorious QT Pi (T.W.’s Patch O Notorious QT Pi, NTD), NTD 1/16
Becky Gregory and Mason (), NTD 12/15
Janet Byrum and Scooter (Scooter Byrum), NTD 10/15
Rosemary Elwell and Lily (Lily Dale- A Melody Unchained), NTD 10/15
Noelle Saladin CTDI and Nova (), NTD 9/15
Santiago A. Portillo and Vela (), NTD 8/15
Ginny Simon and Lucy (), NTD 6/15
Thomas Pugh and Drake (), NTD 6/15
Marilyn Morris and Francis (Francis Morris), NTD 5/15
Maureen Stevens CTDI and Daisy Mae (Daisy Mae Pup, Pup), NTD 4/15
Kwyn Dragyn and Dragyn (Dragyn Valley’s Lucky Dragynfly), NTD 4/15
Caroline Dimmer and Olivia (), NTD 4/15
Denise Delnegro Burkey and Zane (), NTD 3/15
Deborah Root and Zip (), NTD 2/15
Adriana Blanco and Diesel (King Of The South Travieso), NTD 2/15
Therese Weiner and DRACARYS (T’s Patch O Smalltown Dracarys), NTD 2/15
Megan Baker and Hero (W. Bait’s Pathogen CGC), NTD 1/15
Elizabeth Woodard and Xena (Toadmier’s Xena Bo Bina), NTD 1/15
Alicia Harantschuk CTDI and Vegas (Viva Miss Vegas), NTD 7/14
Tiffany Lambert ATDI and Armani (), NTD 5/14
Michelle Jackson and Bubba (Syrus), NTD 3/14
Marilyn Lorenzo and Romeo (), NTD 3/14
Richard Frejomil II and Rocky (), NTD 2/14
Therese Weiner and Samurai (CH Patch O’ T Starz WhtRck Samurai, DNA-VIP, OFAca, OFApa), NTD 1/14
Therese Weiner and Touché (T’s Patch O I’ll B PutN-M2Shame, CGC, Therapy Dog, OFAca, OFApa), NTD 1/14
Therese Weiner and BODACIOUS (CH T’s Patch O Built-M2B Invincibl, CGC, Therapy Dog, ADBA Safe Dog 1, OFAca, OFApa), NTD 12/13
Therese Weiner and Patchronus Charm (CH T’s Patch O Steel Patronus Charm NW1, S.T.A.R. Puppy, CGC, Therapy Dog, OFAca, OFApa), NTD 12/13
Melquan King ATDI and Coco (Coco King), NTD 5/13
Lisa Heathco and Domino (Domino), NTD 12/12
Patricia Knol and Dela (Delamaine), NTD 4/12
Cassie-Leigh Stock CTDI and Spark (Stock’s Stewart’s Spark Plugge, CGC), NTD 6/11

American Shepherd

Lenora Hagan and Charm (Hagan’s Charm TD, RN, CGC, NA, NAJ), NTD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and Jet (Hagan’s Northern Jet CGC, NA, NAJ, RN), NTD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and Koda (Southern Rose Koda Bear, CGC), NTD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and Ruby (Hagan’s Northern Ruby CGC, RN, NAJ, NA), NTD 8/15
Lenora Hagan and Denim (Hagan’s Northern Blue Denim, CGC), NTD 7/15

American Shepherd (Miniature)

Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Queenie (Wigglebutt Wand Chooses the Wizard), NTD 6/17
Tonna Thomas and Gunner (Fab4 Blues Gunner CGC CGCA CGCU), NTD 6/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Cooper (Basileas Super Mini Cooper), NTD 6/17
Tara Lavallee and Phenix (Basileas Light My Fire), NTD 4/17
Jon Kevin Shearer and Izzy (Applewood’s Glory Miss Maya Isabella), NTD 4/17
Kristine Drost and Rockie (FHF Rock My World), NTD 3/17
Erica Beattie and Jitterbug (4 Clovers Shake Rattle N Roll), NTD 3/17
Rachel Heaton and Heidi (Mighty Little Heidi), NTD 3/17
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Molly (FHF Molly Spring), NTD 2/17
Erica Beattie and Ditto (4 Clovers Carbon Copy), NTD 2/17
Jordan VandeVenter and Hasty (FHF Makin’ Haste), NTD 2/17
Erin C. Finstad and Maverick (Chandrea’s Striking Maverick), NTD 1/17
Michelle Vallance and Dash (Finny’s Blame It All On My Roots), NTD 1/17
Judy Frantzich and Rory (Mcstorm’s Roaring Like a Lion), NTD 11/16
Erica Beattie and Java (Away To Me Caffe Americano), NTD 10/16
Hunter Stillwell and Duke (Battlefield’s Duke of Selma, CGC), NTD 9/16
Deb Abigt CTDI and Maverick (), NTD 9/16
Monica LaFaver and Rumor (Rumor LaFaver), NTD 7/16
Tami Dettinger and Holly (Finny’s High Flying Holly), NTD 7/16
Aleandra Ryan-Plasil CTDI and Rowan (Leddy’s Little Red One), NTD 7/16
Rachel Heaton and Callie (Callie OMalley of Spring Valley), NTD 7/16
Lois Brockson and Cody (Linderland Tacoda of Moki-Way), NTD 5/16
Diane LaPoma and Cooper (Triple R’s Shot Through the Heart Cupid), NTD 3/16
Yvonne Ferrell and Zoey (Blue Run’s), NTD 3/16
Erica Beattie and Iris (4 Clovers Rainbow Connection), NTD 2/16
Paige Campbell and Pavi (Pavlov Twain), NTD 2/16
Kira A. Moyer-Sims and Bear (Ursa Minor on a Clear Night), NTD 1/16
Kaitlyn Hoffman and Oakley (Wildhorse Gotta Wear Shades RATI), NTD 11/15
Jan Sund and Coury (FHF Braveheart), NTD 7/15
Kristien Kingma and Shooter (S1/4 Rex’s Lil’Sprocket), NTD 6/15
Jamie Bicknell CTDI and Hallie (Desert Sun’s Chasing Dragonflies at Makanalong), NTD 5/15
Jett Wyatt and Tazer (Makanalong’s Shock Value), NTD 4/15
Lex Blanton and Faith (Cantrells Have Faith in Miracles), NTD 2/15
Kacy Reighter and Le Rêve (Desert Sun’s Painted Piccasso), NTD 1/15
Kacy Reighter and Trigger (Desert Sun’s Pull That Trigger), NTD 1/15
Susan Lohrer and Teddy (Triple R Speak Softly), NTD 1/15
Hailey & Josh Albrecht and Tess (Tess O’Coalcyn), NTD 1/15
J. Melinda Cribb and Fizz (Wee Witty’s Toast To The New Year), NTD 1/15
Taryn Murphy and R-Tic (), NTD 1/15
Jennifer McLean and Faust (Outlaw’s Total Knock Out), NTD 10/14
Heather Jones and Oakley (Legacy’s Sureshot), NTD 9/14
Erica Beattie and MaCree (Battlefield’s No.1 Cree-ation at 4Clovers), NTD 8/14
Lorel Sack and Kessie (Lucky J. Kessie Kat), NTD 7/14
Christine Porter and Jerzy (), NTD 7/14
Christine Porter and Bindi (), NTD 7/14
Liz Maslow and Koda (Wigglebutt’s Kodak Moment), NTD 7/14
Wendy Bemis CTDI and Adrian (Deaf-Defying Adrian CGC), NTD 4/14
Tara Paulsen and Honor (FHF On Faith’s Honor), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Lexus (FHF Lexus Unleashed), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Hasty (FHF Makin Haste NTD), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Desi (Birchview’s Destiny OJC, TN-N, TG-N, JHD, CGC), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Magic (Alta Vista Do You Believe in Magic - RN), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Faith (Birchview’s Goddess of Hearth and Flame - FMCH, TF-I, OAC, OJC, TN-O, V2, RN, Int CH, CGC), NTD 3/13
Sally Saxton CTDI and Crowe (Flyindogz Cinderella Man), NTD 2/12

American Staffordshire Terrier

Sandy Schneider and Tiki (Witzn TicTocq), NTD 3/17
Silvia Simmons and Delilah (A and S’s Darling Delilah), NTD 2/17
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Peeps (Penelope), NTD 1/17
Winnie E. Paul and Moose (Moose the Hawaiian Wonder Dog), NTD 11/16
Amanda Amey and Pascal (), NTD 10/16
Charlotte Wagner and Comet (Aiyana’s Light Up The Night Over Duskland), NTD 6/16
Kristen McCubbin and Bella (), NTD 6/16
Devan Mathura and Axel (), NTD 5/16
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Juji (Juji J. Funkenpuss), NTD 3/16
Shannon Anderson and Dash (), NTD 2/16
Amanda Brandenburg and Voodoo (), NTD 9/15
K.C. Murphy and JJ (Jimmy John), NTD 7/15
Charlotte Wagner and Soleil (Aiyana’s Red Sun Rising Over Duskland), NTD 4/15
Charlotte Wagner and Luna (Aiyana’s Blue Moon Over Duskland), NTD 3/15
Luz Mira and Charlie (Charlie Brown), NTD 3/15
Danielle Yorke and Zeus (), NTD 3/15
Agata Brantingham and LeeLoo (), NTD 2/15
Agata Brantingham and Blossom (), NTD 2/15
Elizabeth V Darnell and Zima (Zima Deaf Dog Wonder), NTD 2/15
Morgan DeLuca and Nia (), NTD 1/15
Agata Brantingham and Flower (), NTD 1/15
Anneliese DeAragon and Prim (Prim Rose DeAragon), NTD 12/14
Natalie A. Pender and Moxie (Pender’s Got a Lotta Moxie), NTD 11/14
Jennifer Marks and Stella (Stella Anne Marks), NTD 9/14
Kerry McAuliffe and Sasha (Sasha Bat Kassman), NTD 8/14
Jennifer Frankavitz CTDI and Riley (), NTD 7/14
Alanna Gracie and Hazel (), NTD 4/14
Norah C. Strebel and Val (Valencia), NTD 4/14
Becky Gregory and Bosley (), NTD 2/14
Megan Gall and Vero (Vero Betty Gall), NTD 2/14
Layna Bishop CTDI and Emory (Emory Bishop), NTD 1/14
Anna Pettersson and Linnea (), NTD 12/13
Lori Nanan ATDI and Hazel (), NTD 12/13
Heather Travis and Ziva (), NTD 11/13
Jes Hand and Oscar (Oscar Moose), NTD 11/13
Jes Hand and Javi (Javier Chompypants), NTD 11/13
Jes Hand and Sula (Sula June), NTD 11/13
Deborah Vieira and Zeus (), NTD 8/13
Samantha Milton and Nixon (), NTD 7/13
Richard Warfel CTDI and Bijoux (Steeljaws Bijoux), NTD 7/13
Jill Hillock ATDI and Harmony (Cayenne’s What About Me), NTD 10/12
Sarah Spencer Hall and Hondo (Hondo), NTD 9/12
Jenny Chun-Ossowski and Lucy (Lucy Chun-Ossowski), NTD 9/12
Lynee Zarzycki and Probie (Probie), NTD 9/12
Lisa Valentine and Ray (Ray), NTD 4/12
Michelle Dunlap and Amber (Harmony’s Amber Lee Outlaw, CGC), NTD 2/12
Kiomi Cottrell and Legend (Legend), NTD 2/12
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Jitter (Gimme Grace’s Devotion to Motion), NTD 2/12
Hanna Fushihara and Derek (Derek Jeter), NTD 12/11
Lydia DesRoche CTDI and Red (Mr. Red Jefferson Walker DesRoche), NTD 11/11
Fernando Brown ATDI and Rodders (Rodney you Plonder), NTD 9/11
Chad Garvey and Lucy (), NTD 12/10
Kimberly Glass and Nelson (Storytime’s Nelson), NTD 12/10
Marci Thomas and Stomper (Stomper), NTD 11/10
Silke Wittig CTDI and Ronya (), NTD 9/10
Judi Steele CTDI and Peaches (Lit’l Peach of Mistfit Isle), NTD 8/10
Kristi Cirelli CTDI and Juno (), NTD 6/10

American Tundra Shepherd

Debbie Moore and Tess (Catania’s Poetic Justice), NTD 2/11

American Water Spaniel

Kim M. Sue and Tucker (Little Brownies Tucker Sue), NTD 7/14

Anatolian Shepherd

Brooklyn Kile and Anna (), NTD 7/17
Andrea McEwen and Oberyn (Amarantine Oberyn), NTD 2/14

Aspin

Elsie Pfleider and Sheba (Sheba Braveheart Aspin of Owls Perch), NTD 8/16

Australian Cattle Dog

Karen Teri-Savage and Jewel (Jewel Teri_Savage), NTD 7/17
Gail Zajkowski and Favor (), NTD 6/17
Ray Trevino and Akira (), NTD 5/17
Ray Trevino and Aries (), NTD 5/17
Erin Lovett and Chilly Davis (), NTD 5/17
Kim Lewis and Wyle (Wyle E Coyote), NTD 4/17
Kim Lewis and Chili (Chili Pepper), NTD 4/17
Kim Lewis and Romeo (Bleu Moon Arising), NTD 4/17
Alyson Jabrocki and Clementine (Hi-Def’s Cowgirl Up Clementine), NTD 4/17
Patricia Daugherty and Boaz (Devon’s Pillar of Strength), NTD 4/17
Katja Mirus and Kiwi (), NTD 3/17
Melissa Bishop and T-Rex (T-Rex), NTD 3/17
Penny Bushell and Tank (Taylords Armed Forces), NTD 3/17
Desiree Thomas and JJ (Taylryders Dyn-O-Mite At Turnabout), NTD 3/17
Michelle McEwen and Tonic (), NTD 2/17
Wendy Johnson and Turbo (LJ’s Blue Boy Turbo Charge), NTD 2/17
Alicia Erskine CTDI and Caltron (Cali), NTD 12/16
Alicia Erskine CTDI and Kone Dog (Kona), NTD 12/16
Stacia Moorehouse and Elektra (Elektra Moorehouse), NTD 12/16
Angela Smith CTDI and Dixie (Dixie Doolittle Smith), NTD 12/16
Stacia Moorehouse and Slider (Slider Moorehouse), NTD 12/16
Teri L. Shorter and Jasmine (), NTD 11/16
Jerri Johnson and Moxie (), NTD 11/16
Susette Stallard and Rylie (Rylie Stallard), NTD 9/16
Cherie Seibert and Rango (), NTD 9/16
Cris Whitehurst and Sounder (Austlyn N CH Aireus’s Jackaroo Blue PCD BN RAE OAP OJP), NTD 7/16
Teri L. Shorter and Tucker (Outrun Copper Tucker Bag), NTD 6/16
Jade Fountain and Baloo (), NTD 4/16
Lynda Kitzinger and Flip (), NTD 4/16
Amanda Franklin and Badger (Southern Pine’s Blue Badger), NTD 3/16
Al Nicholas and Apollo (), NTD 3/16
April Smith and Belle (), NTD 1/16
Penny Hatfield and Harper (Bosworth’s Harper Lolo Hatfield), NTD 1/16
Stephanie Roberts CTDI and Penny Rose (Penny Rose Triumphant), NTD 1/16
Alexandra Huizenga and Neptune (), NTD 12/15
Kristi Wass and Luna (Luna Wass), NTD 11/15
Andy Wass and Tic (Tic Wass), NTD 11/15
Claire Sorenson and Atticus (Atticus Rex), NTD 11/15
Ashley Bowman and Cider (Cider Bowman), NTD 11/15
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Misty (Misty Blue), NTD 10/15
Rachel Maness and Brisbane (Brisbane Leave the Cat Alone), NTD 9/15
Rachel Maness and Sisci Godzilla (There Goes Tokyo), NTD 9/15
Karen Anderson and Sky (), NTD 9/15
Linda Peters-Josephson and Frankie (), NTD 8/15
Cristine Whitehurst and Saylor (Ch Backroads Say It Again RE OAP OJP), NTD 7/15
Cristine Whitehurst and Stormie (Austlyn Fire N Ice 4 Backroads), NTD 7/15
Lisa C. Byrd and Noah (Noah Blue), NTD 6/15
Emily Smith and Rufio (Rufio Tobias Smith), NTD 4/15
Jennifer Baiocco and Emmy (Emmy Lue), NTD 4/15
Jennifer Baiocco and Henna (Blue Yonder’s Inspired Design), NTD 4/15
Caitlin Dillman and Marcie (Marceline), NTD 4/15
Crystal Collins and Brisco (), NTD 3/15
Theresa Dambik and Smokey (), NTD 2/15
Theresa Dambik and Cinnamon (), NTD 2/15
Lori A. Grubbs and Tibsy (Tibsy D), NTD 2/15
Andrea Myers CTDI and Sadie (Sadie May Myers), NTD 2/15
Elizabeth Smith and Dexter (), NTD 1/15
Christine Lantzer and Winny (), NTD 1/15
Christi Ticer and Dexter (), NTD 1/15
Erika Jackson CTDI and Earl (Hurricane Earl), NTD 1/15
Joshua Albrecht and Meg (Danbar Meg o’ Coalcyn), NTD 1/15
Andrea Myers CTDI and Sammy (Samuel Ray Myers), NTD 1/15
Robert Stratton and Bandit (), NTD 12/14
Sami Konkle and Otto (Otto Funderburgh), NTD 12/14
Blake Fry and Bandit (), NTD 11/14
Joanna Moritz and Felix (Felix LaRue “Little Spoon” Butters Moritz), NTD 10/14
Michelle R. Parlett and Gracie (Grace Parlett), NTD 10/14
Angela Dove and Sadie (), NTD 10/14
Sara Scott ATDI and Ranger (), NTD 10/14
Kris Beck and Splash (), NTD 9/14
Kris Beck and Roo (), NTD 9/14
Lawrence Beck and River (), NTD 9/14
Kristen Yourchik and Cinch (), NTD 6/14
Laura Angelo CTDI and Mel (), NTD 4/14
Dawn Pribyl and Trax (Kuawarri Stone Cold), NTD 12/13
Brandy Steele Oates CTDI and Star (Ringo’s “Star”), NTD 12/13
Carrie Rzewnicki ATDI and Indy (Rezo’s Doctor Jones), NTD 11/13
Justine Sahli and Ruthie (Justine’s Jillaroo Born Again CGC THD), NTD 11/13
Tiffany Hughes and Kronos (Kronos), NTD 6/13
Bonnie Gutzwiler and Jipsee (Bonnie’s Jipsee), NTD 4/13
Heather Turley and Matilda (Matilda), NTD 7/12
Ann Withun and Rowdy (Rowdy Withun), NTD 6/12
Carey Haas ATDI and Wyatt (ARCHEX Wyatt Fast is Fine, RL1X, RL2X, RL3X, BH, NAH, CGC), NTD 5/12
Brenda Mejia and Lexi (Lexi’s Eight Ball), NTD 5/12
Shannon Bednowicz and Apex (Apex), NTD 5/12
Kate Hinner CTDI and Cisco (Cisco), NTD 5/12
Kathy Dahlin and Freddie (Freddie), NTD 4/12
Judy Volper and Tiva (Way Out’s Flash in the Pan), NTD 2/12
Tess Starr CTDI and Layla (So-lo’s Layla Blues Dancer, OA, OAJ), NTD 2/12
Monika Zanker and Jagger (Duwest Jagger), NTD 2/12
Kelli Darland and Angus (Herd It Thru The Bovine), NTD 1/12
Carrie Rzewnicki ATDI and Cargo (Sandhill's Where No Cars Go), NTD 12/11
Astrid Smith CTDI and Raygen (Danielle’s LiL’ Dude RA, MX, MXJ, AXP, AJP, MPD), NTD 6/11
Tiffany Hughes and Bella (), NTD 4/11
Astrid Smith CTDI and Rylie (Rylie Floribel FDCH, RA, OAP, NJP), NTD 3/11
Melanie Friedman ATDI and Boomer (), NTD 12/10

Australian Cattle Dog (Miniature)

Nancy Giltrud and Zoe (), NTD 1/15

Australian Kelpie

Mary Vahaviolos and Chispa (), NTD 11/16
Patricia Swinney ATDI and Dulce (Dulce De Leche), NTD 8/16
Pat Miller and Kai (Kaizen Miler), NTD 4/16
Jodi van der Linden and Pip (), NTD 1/16
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Rue (), NTD 1/16
Shannon Hibbard and Izzy (), NTD 12/15
Tasha Lance and Talon (River Road Talon), NTD 7/15
Lauren Tsao CTDI and Beretta (), NTD 5/15
Cassandra Soberano and Pistol (), NTD 3/15
Evelyne Williams and Cowboy (), NTD 9/14
Carmen Rocher and Luna (Lunatik), NTD 1/13
Ingrid Irwin and Rastus (), NTD 7/11

Australian Shepherd

Deborah Vallandingham and Duke (The Duke of Valli Farm), NTD 7/17
Jessica Reft and Tazz (Red Pike Razzmatazz), NTD 7/17
Di Munford and Woody (Sutters Blue Stone), NTD 7/17
Nina Ausley and Maverick (), NTD 6/17
Becky Koltz and Breezy Bee (Samilyn Twisted Oak Buzzin’ Around The Honeycomb), NTD 6/17
Donna Hemingway and Ruby (), NTD 6/17
Amanda Fuller and Calamity (), NTD 6/17
Sarah Kuntz and Shelby (Cedarwood’s Goin Into Overdrive), NTD 5/17
Christine Heintz and Atlas (Kiji Now You See Me), NTD 5/17
Alexandra Pruett and Pike (Cirrus Go Big Or Go Home), NTD 5/17
Christine Ryder CTDI and NEO (), NTD 5/17
Diane Tutas CTDI and Windy (Windy Hill), NTD 5/17
Jan DeVita and Sara (Free Spirit Firefly OA ORJ NF), NTD 5/17
Victoria Kander CTDI and Zelda (SAA’s Zelda’s Yve), NTD 5/17
Rebecca Pugh and Faith (Forever Yours Faithfully), NTD 5/17
Jack McCauley and Dusty the Great (), NTD 5/17
John Jochen and Apache (Apache V), NTD 5/17
Sean Angleton and Phoenix (Phoenix The Fire Ball), NTD 4/17
Sue Manion and Kora (), NTD 4/17
Tonia Bogart and Eugene Levy (GCH Kiji Dont Talk Just Kiss), NTD 4/17
Jennifer Gervais and Raven (), NTD 4/17
Thomas Francis and Gracie (Gracie), NTD 4/17
Judy Beagle and Scout (Bright Eyes Pathfinder), NTD 4/17
Glen Hislop and Piper (), NTD 4/17
Tiffany Long and Kaiba (Kaiba Crow Long), NTD 4/17
Tonia Bogart and Annie Oakley (Kiji It’s A Hard Knock Life CGN, RN, RA, RATN), NTD 4/17
Adele Delp CTDI and Bandi (Kijis My Black Bandana), NTD 4/17
Mike Stanisich and Eloise (Eloise Stanisich), NTD 4/17
Wendy Zabicki and Makeeda (Zabzoos Makeeda Moonshine), NTD 3/17
Kristine Drost and Lily (Wildhearts Iron Jawed Spitfire), NTD 3/17
Wendy Merritt and Bindi (Bright Eyes Bindi Bee), NTD 3/17
Kyle Smith and Shasta Daisy (), NTD 3/17
Alla Podkopaeva and Dante (Ewenique Inferno), NTD 3/17
Shandlyn Blake CTDI and Levi (Wenlisa’s Levi Has an Edge), NTD 3/17
Elizabeth Hahn and Nessie (CedarWood’s Midnight Skye), NTD 3/17
Kelly Corl and Hannah (Mending Hearts Hannah Banana), NTD 3/17
Connie Mulalley and Tess (Jadesickle’s Tess-a-Loo), NTD 3/17
Sarah Scott and Sparrow (Starswept Hijinks At Heartnsol), NTD 3/17
April Gray and Wyatt (WCK’s It Wasn’t Me CGCA), NTD 3/17
Deborah Rogers and Guinness (), NTD 3/17
Ava Grubb and Sadie (Sadie Grace), NTD 3/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Scott (Cirrus Going Regimental), NTD 3/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Copper (Fastlane Itsa Dry Heat), NTD 3/17
David Esherick and Silk (Rainyday’s Singapore Silk Torpedo CD BN RA OA OAJ OF), NTD 3/17
Marci Thomas and Zazu (Windmill’s Little Sidekick), NTD 3/17
Linda Lafrance and Stash (Lazy L’s Keep Your Eye On The Money AKC), NTD 2/17
Pamela Fabian and Zeke (Hearthside’s Fresh Squeezed), NTD 2/17
Jennieann Mitchell and Kringles (Silbermond’s Kris Kringle), NTD 2/17
Krista Barger and Ziggy Faolan (Terra-Blue Stardust Warrior), NTD 2/17
Jennieann Mitchell and MacKenzie (Oakhurst Arborview SomeKinda Wonderful), NTD 2/17
Marsha Tonkinson and Hopi (), NTD 2/17
Alexis Johnson and Luna (Luna XVIII CGC Johnson), NTD 2/17
Pamela Fabian and Tripp (Nitani’s Triple Play CD, CDX, AX, AXT, AF), NTD 2/17
Elizabeth Potter and Lulu (), NTD 2/17
Kelsey Lasky and Ziggy (), NTD 2/17
Irene Bessette and Gracie-Joy (Dream-Cross’s Amazing Grace), NTD 2/17
Leanne Danelisky and Crymson (Pine Spring), NTD 2/17
Molly Boaden and Shawna (), NTD 2/17
Christine L. Matthews and Diezel (Oakhurst Let the Diezel Rumble CGC), NTD 1/17
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Rio (), NTD 1/17
Sherry Brainard ATDI and Levi (KG’s On Wings like Eagles), NTD 1/17
Christine Sapa and Fresca (Life is Just a Bowl of Cherries at Angels Crossings CGC, CA, HC), NTD 1/17
Debbie Patterson and Loki (Loki the Mischief Maker), NTD 1/17
Jade Zwingli and Story (Spinoff’s West Coast Adventure), NTD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Bizi (), NTD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Tex (), NTD 1/17
Gail Weaver and Grady (Dove Creeks Singin the Blues Too), NTD 1/17
Susan Brogan CTDI and Carmine (Equinox Will U B Mine), NTD 1/17
Kirrie Ginter and Benjamin (Ch Casselcreek Fifth Element), NTD 1/17
John Lucido CTDI and Mia (), NTD 12/16
Lynn Hunkins and Gemma (), NTD 12/16
Rebecca Parker and Kali (Kalista), NTD 12/16
Ali Sapa and Molly (Nineveha’s Good Golly Miss Molly), NTD 12/16
Joanne Thompson CTDI and Gracie (Black Diamond’s Saving Grace), NTD 12/16
Courtney Moshier and Krypto (Krypto from Krypton), NTD 12/16
Emily D'Agati and Pond (Hightide’s Humble Pond), NTD 12/16
Ginny Manahan and Foxie (GiGi’s Fabulous Foxie Red Lady), NTD 12/16
Amanda Fuller and Keller (), NTD 11/16
Evan Stone and Lady (Wildhearts Denim and Lace), NTD 11/16
Rose Adler and Pixel (), NTD 11/16
Brianna Huszti and Isla (), NTD 11/16
Pat Engel CTDI and Jasper (2G Roses’s Desert Gem), NTD 11/16
Rose Adler and Braille (), NTD 11/16
Robin Bronner CTDI and Shiloh (Shiloh Bronner), NTD 11/16
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Saga (Big Run’s Saga Continues), NTD 11/16
Emma Stone and Flair (Wildheart’s Girl on FIre), NTD 11/16
Melanie Hinkle CTDI and Rocky (LOOKOUTTRAIL WHAT R U W8N 4), NTD 11/16
Karen Nenow and Q (Slipstream Happy Tails To Q), NTD 11/16
Melinda Schiller and Tesla (Chavez Kennel’s Spark of Tesla, CGC), NTD 10/16
Nancy Cobb and Mason (Coolibahs Right To Counsel), NTD 10/16
Debra Porter and Isis (Coolibah’s Egyptian Dove), NTD 10/16
Crystal Richardson and Shadow (Shadow Little Man Richardson), NTD 10/16
Tina Lass and Wicked (Shadowmere’s Wicked Blue Moon), NTD 10/16
Terry Sullivan and Quill (Cedarwood’s N Raincrows Qwik Quill, RN, NA, NAJ), NTD 10/16
Lisa Kite and Ivy (), NTD 10/16
Angela Lyons and Shae (), NTD 10/16
Nancy Adams and Blueberry (Sazbrat Blueberry Rainbow), NTD 10/16
Lori Callahan and Neo (Callahan’s New Beginning), NTD 9/16
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Goose (Show-Me’s Top Gun), NTD 9/16
Tracy Caldwell and Cally (Cally Caldwell), NTD 9/16
Kara Graves and Seeker (Shalako’s Sheeper Gets the Snitch), NTD 8/16
Mechelle La Rocca and Violet (Cedar Hill Lady Violet Valentine From Me To You), NTD 8/16
Katie Manning ATDI and Havoc (Kirrabilli’s Flying Archer), NTD 8/16
Kee Matuska and Arkadian (Calabrone Cinnamon Swirl), NTD 8/16
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Enchanted (Sazbrat Welcome to New York), NTD 7/16
Samantha Begley and Doc (Wyatt’s Dep Doc I’m ur Huckleberry), NTD 7/16
Cassandra Mangold and Roxie (Kiss My Rockin DIVA Cowgirl), NTD 7/16
Lori Dunn and Grace (Moving Forward with Grace), NTD 7/16
Cindy Morgan CTDI and Raven (), NTD 7/16
Andrea Lueck and Chino (Al Mocha Pachino), NTD 7/16
Patrick Slayter and Hawke (2G Rose Not Too Blue), NTD 7/16
Merit Day and Chief (Chief of Broken Arrow), NTD 7/16
Courtney Hoftyzer and Saidai (Keluna’s Scarlett Fire), NTD 6/16
Lindsay Kinney and Rosie (), NTD 6/16
Judith Brown and Maddie (Dove Creek’s Madison River), NTD 6/16
David Hawley and Kira (), NTD 6/16
Brad Waggoner and Cody (), NTD 6/16
Karen Rabb and Keeper (), NTD 5/16
Lillian A. Lawless and Mason (Hearthside Serendipitous CGC), NTD 5/16
Claire Stadt CTDI and Brandy (Rocky Tops Brandy Stadt), NTD 5/16
Jamie Heberlein CTDI and Meeka (Cedarwood’s Meeka Wish On Me), NTD 5/16
Deborah L. Hickey and Paddy (Integrity Clover’s Lucky Paddy), NTD 5/16
Kathy Cragg and Ozzie (), NTD 5/16
Amanda Tipping and Brand (), NTD 5/16
Sandy Thompson and Ixi (CBarC’s Ixi Doodle All The Day), NTD 5/16
Kim Papke and Gus (Foxwood’s Release the Kraken), NTD 5/16
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Sada (Gimme Grace’s Earth to Echo), NTD 5/16
Sandy Thompson and Grit (Carmel’s He’s Got True Grit), NTD 5/16
Eileen Wood and Nitro (Crawford’s Nitrous Oxide Combustion), NTD 4/16
Gaye Clemmer and Katie (Milwin’s Spreadin’ the News), NTD 4/16
Rose Macdonald and Roscoe (Sir Sherlock Bones), NTD 4/16
Susan Schultz and Mickey (Holly’s Reckless Endangerment), NTD 3/16
Randy Schultz and Maddie (Maddie Kay), NTD 3/16
Trevor Boyd and River (NoBella’s Come Hell or High Water), NTD 3/16
Andrea Bedson and Rowan (Starrbreaks Strike the Box), NTD 3/16
Bonnie Edwards and Reese (MountainAsh Fire it Up), NTD 3/16
Sandy Vandemark and Jax (Milwin Jax), NTD 2/16
Cheryl Childress CTDI and Rylee (Rylee Childress), NTD 2/16
Cassie Bowles CTDI and Liam (), NTD 2/16
Stacey Schueler and Bindi (Lil Bindi Buz), NTD 2/16
Cassidy Kay Austin and Rea (Mens Rea), NTD 2/16
Lisa Lyle Waggoner and Willow (Coolmoor Joy of Spring Willow), NTD 2/16
Colleen Kalanuk and Fierce (Casselcreek Fire ‘n Fury), NTD 2/16
Mercedes Diedrichsen and Faith (), NTD 2/16
Rebeccah Aube and Acre (Starwood’s Hundred Acre Wood), NTD 1/16
Suzanne Lynch and Lex (Cheynat’s Brandy Alexander, RA, CRNMCL, CGN, HIC), NTD 1/16
Nancy Liebhauser CTDI and Gambit (), NTD 1/16
Agnesa Redere CTDI and Laima (Tesa N Stonemeadow I Cannot Tell A Lie), NTD 1/16
Donna Jankovic and Dallas (Tuckercreek’s Dallas Cowboy), NTD 1/16
Tom Meyer and Blue (Pepperpearls Go Gentle), NTD 1/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Shiloh (Emsket’s Diamond In The Ruff), NTD 1/16
Marilyn Epley and Savannah (), NTD 1/16
Jane Harris and Skylar (Skylar Blue), NTD 1/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Masi (Big Runs Llanka Masi), NTD 1/16
Erin McCune and Kairi (Showdown’s Dare To Dream), NTD 1/16
Frances Cabeen ATDI and Cimra (Cimarron Rose), NTD 1/16
Carmen Oosthuizen and Mysti (Mysti Mystique), NTD 1/16
Victoria Ryder and Balto (Timberline Ride the Lightning CGC), NTD 1/16
Lisa Pattison CTDI and Scheme (Propwash Master Mind), NTD 12/15
Jennifer Guynup and Ozzy (Ponderosa Our Day Will Come Dancin’ Eyes CGCU), NTD 12/15
Marlien Vijfhuizen and Denna (), NTD 12/15
Janna Clarke CTDI and Ru (Super Smart Subaru), NTD 12/15
Sam Capp and Loki (Silvercea Gandalf The Grey), NTD 12/15
Nita Gandara CTDI and Cinch (Shalako’s Sheep Up and Ride), NTD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and Cyan (Southern Rose Cyan Cinnababe RE, CGC), NTD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and Mija (Northern Minx’s Mija CGC, RN, TD), NTD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and SmoKum (Northern SmoKum’s Playboy Versatility 1, STD Sheep, CGC, RI, NAJ, ASCA + TD, NA, AKC, CD), NTD 11/15
Nicole Pasto and Bella (Bellatrix), NTD 11/15
Diane Kuby and Cilla (Dixiana’s Quick Step), NTD 11/15
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Roulette (Revelaire’s Rushin’ Roulette), NTD 11/15
Sue Bartles and Molly (), NTD 11/15
Bob Bartles and Drifter (), NTD 11/15
Lara Livergood and Loki (Livergood’s Jedi Night), NTD 11/15
Nadine Engelbrecht and Lexie (Zakur’s Galaxy), NTD 11/15
Kristin Belger and Leena B (), NTD 11/15
Alex Bennett and Ringo (Buckingham’s Ringo Starr), NTD 10/15
Shannon Hauck and Dash (), NTD 10/15
Sue Haefner and Jack (Danubianforests Golden Jackpot), NTD 10/15
Fran Solomon and Penny (Rip Roarin’ Down Penny Lane), NTD 9/15
Anna Gustafson and Laia (), NTD 9/15
Nicola Ashton and Harley (Triforce Nautilus), NTD 9/15
Zoe McClellan and Kari (Ngalla Do You Hear What I Hear), NTD 9/15
Debra Wood CTDI and Allie (), NTD 9/15
Nate Hasting and Bane (Stargate’s Speak of the Devil), NTD 9/15
Yvonne Zwiegelaar and Jordan (Shamanda By the Book), NTD 8/15
Fran Solomon and Gracie (Somercrest Grace Under Fire), NTD 8/15
Cheryl Matthias and Sara (Sara CD BN RE CGC RATI), NTD 8/15
Andrea Klaus and Hoss (), NTD 8/15
Andrea Klaus and Mailo (), NTD 8/15
Emily Headen and Bunco! (), NTD 7/15
Emily Headen and Bandit (), NTD 7/15
Sandy Rapey and Max (), NTD 7/15
Jeff Rapey and Zoey (Little Princess Zoey), NTD 7/15
Caitlin Chisling CTDI and Matrix (), NTD 7/15
Jan Casey and Zoey (Zoey Bear), NTD 7/15
Jill Hallam-Miller ATDI and Granite (Oakhurst Arborview Blue Barracuda Collinswood), NTD 7/15
Mary Murphy and Mesa (Blue Pines Montana Mesa), NTD 7/15
Teri Murphy and Twig (Gefions Twig of Ticklwood), NTD 7/15
Lenora Hagan and Minx (Northern Mojo Minx TD, NA, RA, CGC), NTD 6/15
Brianne Statz and Payton (Liam Sweetness Forever), NTD 6/15
Ruth Enlow and Kenna (Kenna Gitta Nutha Letta), NTD 6/15
Ruth Enlow and Turtle (Caspian See Turtle Go), NTD 6/15
Sheri Wetekam and Hazel (MPossible Magic Touch of Hazel), NTD 6/15
Josephine Contessa and Casey (Cailleach Three Ring Casey CD, CGC), NTD 6/15
Joanne W. Schaus and Skid (Skid ARPH #11052), NTD 6/15
Joanne W. Schaus and Tango (), NTD 6/15
Kim Demanche and Rynna (Broken Trees Blue Chep Winner CDX, RA, NA, GN, NAJ OF HSA), NTD 6/15
Kim Demanche and Fynlee (Penn YCaeRau As We Continue The Jyrnee Fynlee), NTD 6/15
Kiana Lipman and Greek (Greek Lipman), NTD 6/15
Jan Bittle and Letty (Wyndstar Roux Lette), NTD 6/15
Sandra Schumann and Nellie (Woobiewoods Nell), NTD 5/15
Steve Reiss Jr. and Pretzel (Crofton’s Puzzle of a Pretzel CD, RA, CGC), NTD 5/15
Vivian Aiello and Bravo (Timberline’s Handsome Bravo), NTD 5/15
Rebecca Contreras and Bentley (Bentley Contreras), NTD 5/15
Valerie Sloan and Castle (Samilyn’s Castle Law), NTD 5/15
Darcy Milder and Asher (), NTD 4/15
Monica Kalistar and Digit (Lien’s Point to Sizzle), NTD 4/15
Jill Hallam-Miller ATDI and Odin (Oakhurst Arborview Gee Wiz), NTD 4/15
Mary Hinchman and Flynn (Amber Glow Eldacar), NTD 4/15
Darcie Mesher and Indy (Indigo), NTD 4/15
Doris Waschinski and Mocha (), NTD 4/15
Karen Newmiller and KC (), NTD 4/15
Jessica Pilhede and Kiwi (Ruby Passion’s Take A Chance On Me), NTD 4/15
Mahoudo Corentine and Diez (), NTD 4/15
Linda Heimiller and Jake (), NTD 3/15
Kathy Godin and Gypsy (Gypsy Godin), NTD 3/15
Stephanie Mounts and Cody (Cody Mounts), NTD 3/15
Patricia Olson and Luna (), NTD 3/15
Michele Martin and Daisy (TLCs Driving Miss Daisy), NTD 3/15
Nika Lundberg and Tycho (Big Brawhearts Tycho), NTD 3/15
Judy Beagle and Willow (Bright Eyes Diamond Willow), NTD 3/15
Marny J. Thertell-Barrie and Levi (Cedarpaws Labour Day Levi), NTD 3/15
Barbara Moore and Cheers (Tucker Creek’s Raise a Glass), NTD 3/15
Jodi Lee and Kora (Kora Lee), NTD 3/15
Megan Tellalian and Murphy (Showdown Graham Cracker), NTD 2/15
Becky Dumoulin and Denali (), NTD 2/15
Chuck Bossler and Gracie (Bossler’s Grace O’Malley), NTD 2/15
Coralee Aaronson and Teka (SR Hemlocks Ready or Not Foxfire), NTD 2/15
Tanya Wheeler and Dyna (Tucker Creek’s Dyna Might), NTD 2/15
Becky Tellalian ATDI and Riley (Showdown With Outta Doubt), NTD 2/15
Mary Hinchman and Cappy (Salfleet Cappucino Swirl), NTD 2/15
Nancy Trus and Merlin (), NTD 2/15
Jennifer Bailey and Sage (Jen’s Sage Shadow), NTD 2/15
Donna Hess and Maddie (Eloradanan Truly Madly Deeply), NTD 2/15
Jet Lakey ATDI and Maggie (Riverwind Bayshore Itching to Go), NTD 2/15
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Molly (Big Run Heart of the Prairie), NTD 1/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Belle (Zakur’s Silver Belle), NTD 1/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Rumba (Zakur’s My Red Rumba), NTD 1/15
Brooke Jillson and Sophie (Prime Time Sophie Sue Jillson CGC), NTD 1/15
Becky Tellalian ATDI and Diva (Showdown Puttin’ On The Glitz), NTD 1/15
Yin Choo and Breeze (Rozate Mistaken Identity RA HTM.S), NTD 1/15
Julie Fait and Whimsy (JnD’s Little Red GTO @ Parfait), NTD 1/15
Cynthia Zack and Vita (Calandra’s Vita Il Santu Felice), NTD 1/15
Hannah Bright and Logan (Bandit’s Red Hot Xplosion), NTD 1/15
Doris Waschinski and Merlin (), NTD 12/14
Krista Krogh and Max (), NTD 12/14
Christine Sapa and Andi (WTCH Appian Ways Andiamo!), NTD 12/14
Steve MIze and Meeka (), NTD 12/14
Christine Sapa and Rici (Appian Ways Amaretti on Ice), NTD 12/14
Lacey Bebout and Sammi (), NTD 12/14
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Bryn (Big Run Bryn Jette Varg), NTD 12/14
Brianne Nelson and Melody (Soundtrack’s Rekindled Melody), NTD 12/14
Brianne Nelson and Trapper (Soundtrack’s Speed Trap), NTD 12/14
Christine Sapa and Gino (ASCA/AKC CH Halfmoon Extravagance PT, JS-N, GS-N, RATN), NTD 12/14
Elizabeth Clinesmith and Dolce (Watermark Cinnamon Latte), NTD 12/14
Jason Scott and Rooney (New Spirit 8 Times the Charm), NTD 12/14
Theresa Menz and Indy (Tobiano Indy Menz Cooper), NTD 11/14
Theresa Menz and Grae (Graeson Menz Cooper), NTD 11/14
Carrie Kelly and Izzie (Stargate’s Lil’ Spitfire Izabelle), NTD 11/14
Marleina Storey and Sugar (Sugar Kisses), NTD 11/14
Christine Sapa and Vespa (Samwise A Roman Holiday RATN), NTD 11/14
Jennifer Murch and Cruz (Jen’s Cruzn Cowboy CGC), NTD 11/14
Jennifer Murch and Shelby (Bauman’s Shelby Ray of Light AKC: CD RN CGCA, ASCA: CD RN RNX, NACSW: NW1), NTD 11/14
Lynn Conrad and Sadie (Stargate Sweet Serenade), NTD 11/14
Laurie Schlossnagle and Blitz (Blitz Kio’s Incredible Journey), NTD 11/14
Cindi Chasse and Jackson (), NTD 11/14
Sue Morandini ATDI and Jazz (), NTD 11/14
Philippa Sloan and Stryker (Justus Strike While the Iron is Hot), NTD 11/14
Kristie Tankard and Blue (Blue Bay by Fiddlers Green NAJ, OA, CGC), NTD 11/14
Mona Persson and Trace (ThundeRun Rough and Ready), NTD 11/14
Kristina Moyer and Pepper (Pepper Moyer), NTD 11/14
Christina Amos and Helo (Revelaire’s Compelling Truth), NTD 10/14
Srinivas Surapaneni and Lucky (), NTD 9/14
Lawrence Beck and Jamie (), NTD 9/14
Erin Doherty and Penny (), NTD 9/14
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Jax (Timberlines Jumpin Jaxs), NTD 7/14
Kimberly Howatt and Jango (Jango Fett Howatt), NTD 7/14
Bill Houck and Bix (), NTD 6/14
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Lil Red (New Spirit’s Lil Red Rocket), NTD 6/14
Robert Schumann and Breeze (Show Me’s Play N For Keeps), NTD 6/14
Suzanne Lux and Ailsa (Del Rae’s Buckeye Heart Beat), NTD 6/14
Monique Engemann and Lia (Stargate’s Lady Liadrin), NTD 6/14
Roz Granitz CTDI and Napoli (After All Over the Wall), NTD 6/14
Ruth Louden and Monster (), NTD 5/14
Maeve Urbany and Joey (Urbany’s Cup of Joe), NTD 5/14
Maeve Urbany and Rocket (Urbany’s Rocket Sausage McGee), NTD 5/14
Tricia Cardilino and Tucker (), NTD 4/14
Ruth Harmon and Taffy (Final-Lee Penelope’s Taffeta), NTD 4/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Diva (Staurus next Top Model), NTD 3/14
Sarah Richardson CTDI and Rhodie (Rhodie), NTD 3/14
Kathleen Kassebaum CTDI and Eli (Lakehills Three Dog Night), NTD 3/14
Monique & Paul Engemann and Sylvie (CopperRidge’s Lady Sylvanas Windrunner), NTD 3/14
Susan Reindl and Fergus (Fergus Kane Reindl Hayes), NTD 3/14
Mike Krickeberg and Kluee (Kahlua), NTD 3/14
Amy Hinkle and Edraith (SteelDust Golden Gift), NTD 3/14
Nicole Bastian and Roxy (Hotnote Thyme Flies - Roxy), NTD 2/14
Astrid Smith CTDI and Tarzan (A Dog’s Journey to the Jungle), NTD 2/14
Kim Branch and Lola (Tricorn Acres Cheers), NTD 2/14
Meredith Lunn and Sam Malone (Tricorns Mayday Malone), NTD 2/14
Lisa Pattison CTDI and Lucy (Elsmere Propwash Heart’s Desire), NTD 1/14
Susan Brogan CTDI and Jazz (Jazz It Up Jitterbug), NTD 12/13
Lauren Watson CTDI and Amelia (), NTD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Houdi (Harley Houdini), NTD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Chewie (), NTD 12/13
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Samwise (Vaalthorne Lord of the Rings), NTD 12/13
Susan Brogan CTDI and Ruby (Nightwatch N’ Sonryz I Hope U Dance), NTD 11/13
Susan Baldwin and Riley (Riley), NTD 11/13
Alexis Davison and Mia (Shartooz Quatro Harmony), NTD 11/13
Vanessa Moraes de Oliveira and Caos (Wind Spirit PF The Final Cut), NTD 11/13
Carolyn Hidalgo CTDI and Ozzy (Hearthside’s Bark at the Moon), NTD 10/13
Carolyn Hidalgo CTDI and Hope (StarN Divine Hope), NTD 10/13
Jean Burton and Fancy (Mija Roja Fancy Little Pistol CDX, RE, RM (ASCA)), NTD 10/13
Eva Noble ATDI and Haley (PPB Hellcat Haley), NTD 9/13
Eva Noble ATDI and Gracie (), NTD 9/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Nexi (Cirrus On a Whim at Lostales), NTD 9/13
Joni Kaiser and Timbre (Sunfire Saltfleet Timbre Ruth), NTD 9/13
Lisa Porsch and Montana (Montana Bleu Porsch), NTD 9/13
Roxanne Tapaninen and Belle (Belle-Ayre), NTD 9/13
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Sam (), NTD 9/13
Tiffany Wakeman and Aspen (Forever Aspen), NTD 9/13
Ashley Carriere and Hazel (), NTD 8/13
Tiffany Hughes and Terra (), NTD 8/13
Karen Dahle and Darby (Send in the Clown BN RN), NTD 8/13
Rebecca Park CTDI and Java (Winohka’s Sweet 'n Hot Java), NTD 8/13
Marya Brackney and Bentley (Epic’s Blue Bentley), NTD 7/13
Joan M. Alaimo and Levi (Levi Alaimo), NTD 7/13
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Truly (TeBrat Truly Scrumptious), NTD 7/13
Colleen Kalanuk and Ruckus (Casselcreek One Wild Knight), NTD 6/13
Diane Gray and JoJo Gray (Maplewoods Just for the Fun of it), NTD 6/13
Shirley Luoma and Wiigi (Luigi), NTD 4/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ander (Airbornes Band of Brothers), NTD 4/13
Lisa Walters CTDI and Cori (Coriander), NTD 4/13
Megan Carlstrom and Bailey (Bailey Carlstrom), NTD 3/13
Chris Fairen and Reign (Pink Ribbon of Fire), NTD 3/13
Anette Olsson and Svea (MiVinna’s Applecreek), NTD 2/13
Devon Ward CTDI and Siren (Pink Ribbon's Sweet and Sassy), NTD 2/13
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Etta (LDA Etta Place), NTD 2/13
Rachel J. Stintzcum and Frazier (Frazier’s Frolic), NTD 2/13
Devon Ward CTDI and Thor (Thunderin’ Thor), NTD 1/13
Roz Granitz CTDI and Eureka! (Old Oaks Gold Rush), NTD 12/12
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Canyon (Sazbrat Canyon of the Earth), NTD 11/12
Renea Dahms CTDI and Ketut (Defiance She’s Such a Gas), NTD 11/12
Nicole Marlin and Ryder (Killian’s Red Ryder), NTD 11/12
Roz Granitz CTDI and Speed-Oh! (Old Oaks Mr Earl), NTD 10/12
Danielle DeMuth and Sydney (Sydney), NTD 10/12
Rom Devilliers and Moxie (Robin's Promise The Magic), NTD 10/12
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Autumn (Robin's Magic Of The Sun), NTD 10/12
Katrina Martin and Alli (Out West Valley Girl), NTD 9/12
Monica Zanetti and Sega (A'Blazn's Leaps N' Bounds), NTD 8/12
Dee Gretzler CTDI and Reba (Reba in Black), NTD 7/12
Linda Perry and DD (Heavenent Delightful Darling), NTD 7/12
Nancy Adams and Obie (Ross-Mar Obie Juan), NTD 7/12
Lindsay Kelly CTDI and Freyja (Freyja Constantine-Kelly), NTD 6/12
Marie McFadden and DC (Dark Chocolate), NTD 6/12
Nina Jacobs and Sawyer (TNT’s Angel in Disguise), NTD 5/12
Lisa Kelley and Cruise (Rainyday’s All The Right Moves), NTD 5/12
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Ranger (QT Aussies Magic Echoes), NTD 5/12
Haeleigh Hyatt and Clove (Talisman’s Rebellion!), NTD 5/12
Carol O’Donnell and Kylie (Kylie), NTD 5/12
Nancy Adams and Idgie (Sunnyrain Idgie), NTD 5/12
Stacey Manzo CTDI and Diesel (Diesel), NTD 4/12
Audrey Carter CTDI and Britt (Thornapple Unforgivable), NTD 4/12
Mindy Jo Hoy and Wrangler (Rebel Springs Round ‘Em Up), NTD 4/12
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Dudley (HMS Dudley Some Kinda Wondaful), NTD 3/12
Mary Stewart and Sooky (RSB Black-Eyed Susan), NTD 3/12
Marcia Paulsen and Penny (Penny), NTD 3/12
Diane Everson and Aussie (Aussie Jane), NTD 3/12
Connie Wood and Ruby (Defiance’s Oh What A Gem), NTD 2/12
Judi Burns and Destiney (Destiney Dawg), NTD 2/12
Kelly Legarreta and Ky (Kt’s Kylie Berry), NTD 2/12
Philippa Sloan and Tag (BluAbby’s Catch Me if You Can), NTD 2/12
Sierra Gould and Jester (Jester Harlequinn), NTD 2/12
Tina LeClair and Vinny (Irish Storm), NTD 1/12
Donna Sullivan and Sissy (Cybur’s Total Jubilance RN CGC), NTD 1/12
Talia Byers and Ike (Sazbrat Coolmor All In), NTD 1/12
Rebecca Stowe and Merlin (Merlin), NTD 1/12
Renea Dahms CTDI and Paris (Defiance It’s All About Me DNA-CP), NTD 1/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Kenai (Thumbs Up Big Buck's Kenai), NTD 12/11
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Dixie (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dixie Delight), NTD 12/11
Desiree Thompson and Dakota (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dakota Breeze CGC), NTD 12/11
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Tommy (Cattle Master of High Hope), NTD 12/11
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Tia (Flock-N-Farms Homegrown Elegance), NTD 12/11
Elizabeth Carlton and Austin Powers (My Little Man of Mystery), NTD 12/11
Connie Wood and Sheila (Fourwinds Diamond in the Ruff), NTD 11/11
Renea Dahms CTDI and Sirius (Defiance Are You Sirius CGC), NTD 11/11
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Finn (Sheep’s Kin Feature Presentation), NTD 10/11
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Eli (Kinring’s Watch Him Fly), NTD 10/11
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Miranda (Kinring’s Gunsmoke & Lace), NTD 10/11
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Pixie (Sazbrat Lemon Pixie Dust), NTD 10/11
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Parlor (Sazbrat Barn Dancin in the Dark), NTD 10/11
Chelsea Wood CTDI and Zima (Defiance's Zomething Different), NTD 10/11
Dee Childers and Echo (Sunny J’s Echo Creek), NTD 10/11
Monika Hole and Cowboy (ROSAs Coybow CGC), NTD 10/11
Lina Lyckelin and Loke (Kalote’s Spark), NTD 10/11
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Emmett (Allum’s Energy Boy), NTD 10/11
Kelsey Kiefer ATDI and Remi (Cedarcreeks Wild Rumpus), NTD 10/11
Tammy Crooks and Henry (Jack and Tammy’s Henry), NTD 10/11
Sara Boyle CTDI and Luca (Sara’s Wigglebutt of Munchkinland), NTD 9/11
Ansi van der Walt and Ozy (Mystic Light I Have A Dream), NTD 8/11
Grace Backstrom and Copper (Lein's XS Speed in the Fast Lane), NTD 8/11
Marsha Zepnick and Allie (), NTD 7/11
Renea Dahms CTDI and Red Chumley (Movachans Dueling Banjos), NTD 3/11
Stephanie Baxter and Molly (Crystal Peaks Divine Miss M), NTD 3/11
Jane Murphy and Cache (Opal’s Justa Man In Black), NTD 2/11
Donna Dietrich and Billie (), NTD 1/11
Anne Bachewich CTDI and McCoy (Sheep’s Kin Born To Fly), NTD 1/11
Nita Gandara CTDI and Zane (Cirrus Riddle Me This), NTD 1/11
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Karma (Keagen’s Karma of Grace), NTD 12/10
Michelle Dehls and Bailey (M&D’s Little Man Bailey), NTD 11/10
Marci Thomas and Chiefy (Chief), NTD 11/10
Marci Thomas and Dixie (Lein's Dancin to XSN Dixieland), NTD 11/10
Marci Thomas and Jamba (Jumpin’ Jambalaya), NTD 11/10
Leroy D Fors and Frosti (Pine Needle Farms Frosti Morning), NTD 10/10
Anne Springer CTDI and Sequoyah (), NTD 9/10
Anne Springer CTDI and Sioux (), NTD 9/10
Laura and Grynhon (Image’s Syncopated Rythm), NTD 9/10
Courtney Huther and Torch (Equinox Let the Games Begin), NTD 8/10
Jim Helems CTDI and Pyro (Pinnacle’s Playing with Fire), NTD 8/10
Jessica Miller and Cassie (RossMan Fiery Cassandra), NTD 7/10
Jane Volock and Torie (Megabucks Victoria Lady), NTD 3/10
Nita Gandara CTDI and Bella (Alias’ Breaking Dawn), NTD 3/10

Australian Shepherd (Miniature)

Eloise Thompson and Tiberius (), NTD 6/17
Eloise Thompson and Angus (), NTD 6/17
Kristen McKenna and Munchkin (Zero G’s Munchkin Aru Mopsie Blu), NTD 6/17
Soja Crockford CTDI and Nova (), NTD 6/17
Sara Clinkscales and Zuri (), NTD 5/17
Linda Gregory and Sissy (), NTD 5/17
Bobbie Coffee and Gypsy (), NTD 5/17
Jeni/ Madelyn and Millie (), NTD 4/17
Brenda Plumbtree and Joey (Joey of Clifford Farms), NTD 4/17
Brittany Law and Harley (Harley Michelle Law), NTD 4/17
Dezirae Wilkins and Faith (), NTD 2/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Navee (), NTD 2/17
Sharron Agnew and Caitlin (Stoverly’s Pure Energy), NTD 2/17
Mercedes Osolin and Presto (Latigos Kiss of the Snitch), NTD 1/17
Rachel Tye and KW (Latigo’s Wild Rumpus), NTD 1/17
Mary Hitchings and Ruby (Ruby Violet), NTD 11/16
Sharron Agnew and Cadence (Stoverly’s Flame Of My Heart), NTD 11/16
Gage Bicknell and Lydia (), NTD 10/16
Barbara Wright CTDI and Sophie (), NTD 9/16
Pamela Lipsett and Emma (Emma Sue Lipsett), NTD 9/16
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Fia (Zero G’s Offer I Can’t Refuse), NTD 8/16
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Spark (Zero G’s This Gun’s For Hire), NTD 8/16
Linda Kroman and Toni (Toni Kroman), NTD 6/16
Seren Maxwell and Brembo (), NTD 6/16
CJ Fithian CTDI and Vegemite (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spread it on Toast), NTD 5/16
Bill Houck and Riley (), NTD 4/16
Esther Zayczek and Puchu (), NTD 3/16
Walt Feezer and Dixie (Dixie Feezer), NTD 2/16
Randi Schroeder and Kaci (Goldrush Kaci), NTD 2/16
Kat Carlton and VEGAS (), NTD 1/16
Rebekah McCune and Coco (), NTD 1/16
Robin Hamm and Brodie (Irresistible Angel), NTD 12/15
Katie Baker and Rusty (), NTD 11/15
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Medic ( Zero G’s We Need A Medic!!), NTD 11/15
Irene Rabinowitz and Hazel (Our Lil Hazel), NTD 10/15
Harper Bauer and Myra (), NTD 9/15
Breagh Bauer and Myra (), NTD 9/15
Debbie Edmund and Ranger (), NTD 8/15
Kaytlyn Riou and Timber (SADDLEUP TIMBER), NTD 8/15
Diane Stone and Dino Stone (), NTD 8/15
Fred H. Hamburg and Shiloh (), NTD 7/15
Zoey Serapin and Ace (FHF Ace of Spades), NTD 6/15
Jessica Edwards and Logan (), NTD 5/15
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Izzee (), NTD 5/15
Ryan and Katie Victory and Miley (Miley Victory), NTD 4/15
Jamie Bicknell CTDI and Kenzie (Makana’s Grace Under Fire), NTD 4/15
Kelly Criglow and Andy (Andy Dufresne), NTD 4/15
Diane Gibbons and Dash (Dunnellon’s Dorje Temba Dash), NTD 4/15
Diane Gibbons and Bryn (Dunnellon’s Ilor Brynmor), NTD 4/15
Mary Findlater and Gus (), NTD 3/15
Heather Alexander and Taz (Spruce Hill Royal Image), NTD 2/15
Karen Morton and Remmi (), NTD 2/15
Jessie Weitman-Willich and Pippin (), NTD 2/15
Judy Frantzich and Cisco (), NTD 2/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Roo (), NTD 2/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Cooper (Hanging With Mini Cooper), NTD 2/15
Mary Hinchman and Feather (Sandy Oakes Plume Blanc), NTD 2/15
Blanche Bast and Mocha (Mocha Bean), NTD 1/15
Brianne Massie and Zeke (), NTD 1/15
Michele Herbst and EnV (CH Sagonige’s TurnN Heads at 74 Ranch mHIC, RO-N, A-I, CD-M), NTD 12/14
Michele Herbst and Echo (GR CH 74 Ranch Echo In Time A-I, RO-N, CD-M), NTD 12/14
Alisyn Fiala CTDI and Pheonix (Imperial Firebird Rising), NTD 11/14
Alisyn Fiala CTDI and Draco (TMR Dragon Sprite), NTD 11/14
Sally Petty and Aspen (), NTD 11/14
Marsha Zepnick and Pepper (), NTD 11/14
Kristen McKenna and Sizzle (Zero G’s Powder Monkey), NTD 11/14
Lois Walters and Misty (McClanahan’s Diamond Mist), NTD 10/14
Debi Zimmerman and Gus (), NTD 7/14
Sandy Oman ATDI and Panda (T4’s Crusin’ In Chrome), NTD 6/14
Nan Martin and Kimber (Kimber Nelson), NTD 4/14
Erica Beattie and Teagan (Dodge City’s Blue Eyed Wonder Teagan), NTD 4/14
Mary Ann Sanford and LeeRoy (LeeRoy Brown Frederick), NTD 3/14
Christina Chapelsky and Disco (Ravine Acres Disco), NTD 2/14
Kristen McKenna and Jack Frost (DJ’s Sub Zero), NTD 1/14
Brandy Steele Oates CTDI and Speed (Dreamscape “Speed” Racer), NTD 12/13
Kristen McKenna and Cinder (Zero G’s Pyroclastic Surge), NTD 10/13
Marissa de Waal-Malefyt and Kindle (Ravine Acres Burn Baby Burn), NTD 10/13
Nan Martin and Porkchop (), NTD 9/13
Tina Whitton and Meaka (City Slicker’s Meaka), NTD 8/13
CJ Fithian CTDI and Adelaide (Zero G's Jam-Min’ Spitfire Adelaide), NTD 6/13
Sarah Clanton and Kate (Kate), NTD 5/13
Sherry Reinz and Lily (Lily), NTD 4/13
April Dawkins CTDI and Jetta (Jetta), NTD 4/13
Janine Vander Yacht CTDI and Striker (Ridgestar Gold’N Goal HIC, NW1, NAC, NW2), NTD 1/13
Mary Hitchings and Kayla (Kayla), NTD 5/12
David Hardie and L’il Mate (L’il Mate), NTD 2/12
David Hardie and Cedar (Cedar), NTD 2/12
Nicky Hemingson and Tulsa (Jazzys Blue Tulsa), NTD 1/12
Bonita Guilhaus and Blue (), NTD 10/11
Tinky Keen ATDI and Tyler (Toby Tyler Turner), NTD 9/11
Stephanie Baxter and Chance (Gottabe’s Take a Chance On Me), NTD 9/11
Brenda Maybee and Mitsy (), NTD 3/11
CJ Fithian CTDI and Tazman (Boot Top Tasmania), NTD 2/11
CJ Fithian CTDI and Brisbane (Boot Top Brisbane), NTD 10/09
CJ Fithian CTDI and Melbourne (Lil’ Nubbins Melbourne CGC), NTD 8/09
CJ Fithian CTDI and Sydney (Lil’ Nubbins Sydney), NTD 8/09

Australian Shepherd (Toy)

Rachel Stephenson and Chiggers (Chiggers Maire), NTD 5/17
Judy Williams and Palo (Suedes Palo Bear), NTD 3/17
Vicki Adkins and Misty (Fullerton’s Okie Girl Misty), NTD 2/16
Judy Williams and Meeka (Meeka Ann Williams), NTD 1/16

Australian Terrier

Ruthann McCaulley and Webe (Dunham Lake Sticky Beak), NTD 1/16
Nancy Corriveau and Lucy (Lucy Lulla Bella), NTD 9/15
Cynthia Muir and Arjee (Cynamin Pinch o’ Spice), NTD 6/15
Samantha Van Buren and Judy (CH Dunham Lake Goody Two Shoes CGC), NTD 3/15
Muriel McMullen and Maddie (Dunham Lake Maid In Wisconsin), NTD 12/14
Ruthann McCaulley and Wally (Benayr R Walkabout Wally CD, RE, CGC), NTD 3/10

Australian Working Kelpie

Lora Del Page and Tate (HNR Little Man Tate), NTD 1/15
Lora Del Page and Nimble (Never Miss A Step), NTD 1/15

Azawakh

Sue Hamm and Tatrit (Noblewind’s A Star Is Born RN CRO-1), NTD 7/16

Barbet

Jenny Ruth Yasi CTDI and Tiger (Tigerlily), NTD 7/11

Basenji

Kristine Dougherty and Ozzie (Undercover Osiris of Oz), NTD 4/17
Kristine Dougherty and Juju (Kiroja Undercover Legend), NTD 4/17
Laura Gilchrist and Elphaba (AKC GCH/UKC GCH ROA1/Int. CH, Nat CH Tammen’s Defying Gravity, RATI, AOM, TT, CGC, PVD), NTD 3/17
Lisa Stewart and Bolt (Meisterhaus Days of Thunder), NTD 1/17
Andrea Stone and Turkish (Saorsa FoPaw’s Notorious CA), NTD 7/16
Linda Daves Siekert and Ford (Sinbaje’s Africans Continue2Inspire), NTD 1/16
Andrea Stone and Regan (GCH DC FoPaw’s Touch of Evil at Saorsa RN SC), NTD 12/15
Victoria Miller and Zephyr (Antefaa Lukuru Zephyr), NTD 7/15
Charlotte Wenger and Sam (Dharian’s Lone Star), NTD 4/15
Lisa Stewart and Tempest (GCH DC Meisterhaus Neon Nights MC), NTD 3/15
Lisa Stewart and Trog (FC Apu Tri Roo of Ganesa MC RN), NTD 3/15
Lisa Stewart and Gambit (GCH DC Meisterhaus Neverwinter Nights MC), NTD 3/15
Robin Vandegrift and Iyce (Klassic’s Cosmic Barafa), NTD 1/15
Sandra Nissen and Dakar (Suddenly Cinnabar), NTD 9/12
Liza Lundell and Amelia (FC Solar Kasai Celestial Dancer, BN, NA, SC, RAE), NTD 5/12
Liza Lundell and Professor (Wakan Patriot Dream), NTD 5/12
Sara Swanson and Starr (), NTD 4/10

Basset Artesién Normand

Nina Kujawska CTDI and Cooper (), NTD 4/15

Basset Hound

Morgan Henry and Ellie Mae (), NTD 6/17
Penelope Woodwark and Sugar (Bluefence No Bears Allowed), NTD 3/17
Madalena Hutcheson and Austen (), NTD 3/17
Dixie Burkhart and Star (Talltrees Starchild RN CGC), NTD 2/17
Erin Fosler and Dudley (Fosler’s Dudley Do Right), NTD 12/16
Deborah Martin and Belle (Birnam Wedding Belle Bleues Of Reign On Rural Hill CGC), NTD 12/16
Cat Rudert and Daisy Lynn Rudert (Mayor Daisy Lynn Rudert), NTD 12/16
Paige Smith and Philly (Birnam’s Maid of Honour of Reign), NTD 12/16
Paige Smith and Kenzie (Birnam’s Irish Mist O’Kenzie), NTD 12/16
Nicole Yeanoplos and Percy (Baywind Ghost of Christmas Past), NTD 11/16
Randee White and Ricky (Baywind Whitehouse Level Best), NTD 11/16
Randee White and Red (Birnam’s the Best Man of Reign), NTD 11/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Poppy (), NTD 3/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Cabo (), NTD 12/15
Sherry Shaw and Nip (), NTD 3/15
Kenny Shaw and Tuck (), NTD 3/15
Karen Prichard CTDI and Ruby (Barkley’s Rockin’ Red Ruby), NTD 12/14
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Xena (Soundtrack Warrior Princess), NTD 4/14
Trina Gallop and Buster (CH. Bagabones Harvest Sunrise), NTD 2/10

Beagle

Robin Vanderroest and Bernie (), NTD 5/17
Stephanie Peebles and Peter Pan (Breigayt All This Has Happened), NTD 4/17
Cathie Bell and Mya (Shillington Mya PCD, CGN, RA), NTD 4/17
Olivia Pasolli and Banjo (), NTD 3/17
Katherine Corea ATDI and Buddy (Buddy Corea), NTD 3/17
Madalena Hutcheson and Lily Dell (Clara Dell’s Lily of the Valley), NTD 3/17
Laura Hart and Boog (), NTD 2/17
Ruth Ann Rini and Buster (), NTD 1/17
Nancy Nelly Treviño Castellanos and Demi (SoulSilver Demi The Beagle Trevino), NTD 1/17
Susan Popp and Hank (Sir Hank of Nubus Land), NTD 10/16
Lauren Van Duzer and Maple Leaf (), NTD 9/16
Vicki L. Behrend and Layla (Singular Sensation Layla Manhattan), NTD 9/16
Andrew DeSpirito and Daisy (), NTD 8/16
Melissa Boesch and Rory (Titus and Tesoros Paint the Town Red), NTD 8/16
Pamela Amland and Stella (Stella of Artois), NTD 7/16
Trishanna Ramsey and Mitzi (Laponderosa’s Dream Come True), NTD 12/15
Donna Van Beselaere and Elmo (Legalbeagles Elmo’s Echo), NTD 10/15
Donna Van Beselaere and Rhaps (Ch. Legalbeagles Gherswyns Rhapsody), NTD 10/15
Jeanne Ressner and Duncan (Duncan Ressner), NTD 9/15
Sandi Antalick and Lou (PAL 261423), NTD 8/15
Chaunte Eifert and Saucy (Flying Ears Too Hot To Handle), NTD 8/15
Patty J. Bollenbeck and Sami (), NTD 6/15
Leanne Brownlee-Bowen and Bean (Why Not Minnesota Bean), NTD 6/15
Amy Louise Millward and Bea (Bellvalley Deedee), NTD 6/15
Manako Sugiyama CTDI and Mint (Kenalis Candyman), NTD 5/15
Terry McGauley and Cork (Pebblemist Message In A Bottle), NTD 5/15
Clare Hulse and Jampa (Cherive You’re So Good), NTD 5/15
Catherine Botha and Odin (Cherive Lord Odin), NTD 5/15
Terri Cannici and Buddy (), NTD 4/15
Kaycee Ostrowski and Buster (Buster Balcom Ostrowski), NTD 4/15
Gill Land CTDI and Daks (Rogadam Dakota), NTD 4/15
Christine Geschwill and Clover (Mommy’s Lucky Clover), NTD 3/15
Nina Seturins and Brady (Lit’l Patriot, CGCA, CD, THD, RE, RL1X3, RL2X, RL3, ARCH, ARCHX), NTD 3/15
Rebecca Dodson and Katie (Starbuck Torbay’s Katelyn), NTD 2/15
Wendy Danzig and Madison (), NTD 1/15
Stephanie McGuire CTDI and Belle (), NTD 12/14
Sarah Joy Leak and Dexter (Dexter Outback Leak CGCA), NTD 11/14
Joseph Michelotti and Kasey (), NTD 10/14
Sue Birks and Archie (), NTD 1/14
Alison Carvalhero and Figo (), NTD 10/13
Johnnie Perkins and Lucky (), NTD 7/13
Stephanie Peebles and Oliver (Oliver), NTD 6/13
Marla Bird and Marshall (Marshall Raleigh Bird), NTD 6/13
Leigh Reynolds CTDI and Obi (Obi), NTD 4/13
Kelly M. Neeson and Buster (Buster), NTD 4/13
Catherine Botha and Atalanta (Cherive The Onyx), NTD 3/13
Katherine LaBella and Trina (Katrina), NTD 3/13
Karen Kearney and Molly (Molecule McPherson Kearney), NTD 2/13
Izzie Easton and Zoe (Annavah Endless), NTD 12/12
Heidi Owens ATDI and Jake (Monsieur Jake of Heidi-Land), NTD 11/12
Jodi Schorb and Dante (Dante), NTD 10/12
Kendra Buchele and Daisy (Daisy May Buchele), NTD 5/12
Meagan Buchele and Elphie (Elphaba’s Defying Gravity), NTD 5/12
Kendra Buchele and Dolly (Hello Dolly Buchele), NTD 5/12
Jodi Kellar CTDI and Maggie (C-ATCH2 Miss Maggie Moo, ChFH, ChWC, ChJU, ChST, ChCL, ChSN, AKC-NA, NAJ, APDT-RL1 (AOE), RL2 (AOE), Delta PetPartner+HUMC Animal Assistant Volunteer), NTD 2/12
Molly Tillander ATDI and Chance (Chance), NTD 2/12
Kimberlee Bennett and Buddha (Buddha), NTD 2/12
Kindra Thompson and Muggs (Thmpson’s Bordle of Muggles), NTD 10/10

Bearded Collie

Wendy McBrayer Kregor and Hans (Full of the Dickens Odds on Favorite), NTD 6/17
Tish Meyer and Pepper (Nonesuch Hot Pepper Marvel), NTD 5/17
Wendy McBrayer Kregor and Mac (Scotdale’s Bluelight Special), NTD 1/17
Sydney Robenstein and Callie (), NTD 10/16
Darlene Foley and Paddy (Cynamen Heart N Sol), NTD 3/16
Dana Stafford and Biggles (Bargemon Fayence), NTD 1/16
Louann Currey and Billy (Brampton’s Just The Way You Are), NTD 11/15
Louise Schulz and Wiki (Romar’s Wonderful Wicked Wendy), NTD 10/15
Trudy Wisner and Rugby (Lil’ Clove Ruff N’ Tumble), NTD 5/15
Bonnie Bedford-Jones and islay (Auld Scotia’s Islay), NTD 5/14
Gerri Mintha and Taylor (Darrowby’s Taylor Made), NTD 2/12
Gerri Mintha and Monty (Kincurran’s Montgomery), NTD 2/12
Doug Brick and Cleo (Ballinorig’s Cleo Patra), NTD 3/11

Beauceron

Joseph Janus and Ares (Dorian l’Epice de la Vie), NTD 6/17
Beth Thompson and Lazarus (Lazarus Des Siskiyous), NTD 5/17
Alyssa Kimmeth and Magnum (Magnum Blue d’Ambre Noir CGC), NTD 4/17
Crystal Moore and Kiba (Leader of The Pack du Chateau Rocher), NTD 3/17
Susan Griffin and Uwe (J’Adore Ustaritz de L’Ame du Loup), NTD 3/17
Robin Gowen and Mystic (L’Mystere Noir du Chateau Rocher, HI, CGC), NTD 3/17
Lauren Trathen CTDI and Jamais (Jamais Sans Toi Du Chateau Rocher), NTD 1/16
Bob Morrow and Cooper (), NTD 6/15
Dixie Tenny and Falcon (CH Falcon Mes Yeux Vigilants), NTD 5/15
Alicia Wells and Giselle (Benchmark’s Giselle du Robinett), NTD 4/15
Brooke Albert and Saya (), NTD 1/15
Angelika Wicker and Clive (Chiceron Captail Dunwel), NTD 9/14
Angelika Wicker and Alice (Alliance L’epice De La Vie), NTD 7/14
Wendy Bemis CTDI and Fleetwood (Fleetwood Mes Yeux Vigilant CGC), NTD 9/12

Bedlington Terrier

Kathy Velte-Lee and Josie (Josephine Simone Pendergast), NTD 7/17
Sonia Calvert and Toto (Piako Totalis), NTD 12/16
Kathy Velte-Lee and Simon (All-Star’s Simon Joseph Pendergast), NTD 10/16
Charlotte Hubbard CTDI and Finlay (), NTD 3/15

Belgian Laekenois

Kate Lloyd CTDI and Jinx (Belgenbeau Fuzzy Logic), NTD 11/14

Belgian Malinois

Brooklyn Hatch and Nuke (S-Nuke God Of War), NTD 6/17
Lynelle Young and Satchi (Belgenbeau Two Strong Hearts), NTD 5/17
Diane Wray and Reegan (Red Bone vom Haus Crawford), NTD 4/17
Michele Gray and Glock (), NTD 4/17
Trina Matteson and Spirit (GCH. A Living Fire High Spirit of Dark Horse CD BN CGC TT), NTD 3/17
Matthew Bohn and Kratos (Like A Hurricane Onofre Olegario), NTD 3/17
Julie Symons and Drac (Belcol Sante Intrepid Spirit), NTD 2/17
Ashley Boyd and Zora (), NTD 12/16
Caroline Gojowsky and Max (Varghoss von Stahlrosenhof), NTD 12/16
Marylyn Jenkins and Jessie (Malingers Jessie), NTD 12/16
Monica Wall and Fox (Foxing Insanity), NTD 11/16
Jannice Duskin CTDI and Riddick (), NTD 10/16
Lise Ann Strum and Vhoebe (Vhoebe du Loups du Soleil), NTD 9/16
Lise Ann Strum and Caleb (Caleb des Nouvelle Lune), NTD 9/16
Chloe Wells and Deli (IInfidel Di Noraa), NTD 9/16
Caroline M. Shedd and Pulga (Pulga de la Careta Negra), NTD 8/16
Melissa Hunt and Blitzen (Mohawks Christmas Armistice), NTD 8/16
Bailey Singer and Moxie (), NTD 8/16
Lisa Singer and Piper (), NTD 8/16
Dana Thelander CTDI and Cash (), NTD 8/16
Toni Drugmand CTDI and Elektra! (), NTD 7/16
Aleandra Ryan-Plasil CTDI and Bees (Doctor Bees Du Dantero), NTD 7/16
Emily Arnett and Shelby (), NTD 5/16
Brianne Durham CTDI and Vamp (Mademoiselle Vamp de Loucyn), NTD 4/16
Lucy Jarvis and Rosa (Goldmali I Have a Dream), NTD 2/16
Lianne Shinton CTDI and Flirt (M’Flirt de Loucyn), NTD 2/16
Peggy Hager and Kaiser (Element’s Iced Kaiser), NTD 1/16
Douglas Colton and Leda (Top Gun’s Leda CGC), NTD 12/15
Alaina Lanoue and Aella (), NTD 11/15
Kimberly Sayre and Shay (K-Sayre’s Crazy Angel Shay Ann), NTD 10/15
Lisa Paul and Penny (GCH Merson’s Flash Frozen Assets RN), NTD 8/15
Amy Smith and Echo (CH Silverthorn Dragon’s Summit CGC RATI RATN), NTD 8/15
Amy Smith and Tess (Tess “My Little Girl” CD PCD BN RE CGC RATM), NTD 8/15
Joanne Campman and Rosie (CH Souvenir Rambling Rose CD RN AX AXJ NF CGC BN), NTD 8/15
Marta Wade and Keeley (Woof Project Ms Keeley), NTD 7/15
Elizabeth Abel and Bronn (), NTD 6/15
Gary Ingram and Sam (), NTD 6/15
Kris Jacobson and Ilsa (), NTD 6/15
Anne Goldenberger and Kismet (Silverthorn Dragon’s Destiny), NTD 5/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Cairo (Silverthorn’s Jewel of the Nile), NTD 5/15
Kimbra Wood and Shelby (GCH Desert Mtn’s Hope Springs Eternal RE OA OAJ OF CGC), NTD 5/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Xander (Silverthorn’s Legendary Jewel), NTD 5/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Vivid (GCh Carousel’s Dream of Fire N Ice RA HT NA NAJ NF), NTD 4/15
Robert Robins and Ruby (), NTD 4/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Flare (Silverthorn’s Dragon Fire), NTD 4/15
Mary Ann Bearden and Rodgie (Sir Rodgie Bleu McLeod), NTD 4/15
Lynsey Fuegner CTDI and Inigo (Inigo vom Logan Haus), NTD 3/15
Chris Puls and Dazzle (Loup Noir Jasper), NTD 3/15
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Batchii (Amanda’s Blue Baciato Da Un Unicorno Magico), NTD 3/15
Michaela Newey and Nova (), NTD 2/15
Cassandra Swift and Maleki (Maleki A Hui Hou), NTD 2/15
Katheleen Childers and Kimber (Ravenshadow’s Infinite Justice), NTD 11/14
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Zephyr (Caveat’s Sportster Wind), NTD 10/14
Karen Watson and Korra (Korra), NTD 9/14
Sarah Naia Stier and Gibson (CT CH Woodlawn Ravvivando CGC), NTD 7/14
Kiley Spade and Malachai (KSS Malachai Sable), NTD 6/14
Amanda Garman and Bree (Moonquests Diamond in the Rough), NTD 3/14
Ashley Rietfors and J.A.T.O. (J.A.T.O. de la Grande Ille CAA CGCA), NTD 2/14
Greg Laslo CTDI and Eddy (), NTD 1/14
Kristie Gillies and Argo (Belgium’s AM Argo Expedition), NTD 1/14
Lisa Paul and Copper (Caryaovata Orion’s Star), NTD 10/13
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Allie (), NTD 9/13
Dale Christianson and Rumor (C-ATCH Claddagh’s Rumor Has It At TawnyHill, RA,NA,NAJ), NTD 4/13
Richard Warfel CTDI and Arrow (Warfel’s Soaring Arrow, CGC), NTD 4/13
Ike Iacovino CTDI and Rizer (C’ Rizer Des Barriques), NTD 2/13
Jana Rossorelli and Vegas (Mpacts At Full Tilt), NTD 11/12
Maxine Wood and Clifford (Clifford Wood), NTD 8/12
Barbara Schilke and Maggie (Baroness Magdalena vonHubert), NTD 2/12
Summer Milroy CTDI and Modi (Mason’s Modi), NTD 12/11
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Streak (CH. Carousel’s Silver Streak RAE BN PCD NA NAJ NF TD HSAS SCHH1), NTD 5/10
Linda Lohdefinck and Sage (Souvenir Sage N Spice Tee), NTD 4/10

Belgian Sheepdog

Andrea Dugan CTDI and Kitai (Celebre’s Jaden AKC TKA), NTD 7/17
Diana Kruglick and Fly (Liswyn’s Butterflies are Free Mika), NTD 8/16
Claire Trethewey and Raisin (Claire de lune Sun Maid Raisin), NTD 6/16

Belgian Shepherd

Marla Williamson ATDI and Titan (Attra dea’s Clash of the Titans RA CR AMCL AGN), NTD 6/17
Marla Williamson ATDI and Fizgig (Attra dea’s Dark Crystal), NTD 6/17
Sarah Fulcher CTDI and Dexter (AttraDea N’ Spiritus Dark Side), NTD 9/11
Colleen Gordon and Quest (CH Ravenmaasque MNM Begin the Quest GCN), NTD 11/10
Colleen Gordon and Chase (CH Ravenmasque Chase the Wind CD GCN RE), NTD 11/10
Andrea Dugan CTDI and Thunder (CH Hawk du Josar CD), NTD 11/09

Belgian Shepherd (Tervuren)

Karen Wilson and Tango (Teseko T’Ewe Hot to Tango Now), NTD 8/15

Belgian Tervuren

Brenda Steely and Gibbs (GCH Kindred Special Agent Gibbs RN NA OAJ CAA RATO CGC), NTD 6/17
Lisa Theriot and Helga (TK Black Diamond Desert Helga), NTD 5/17
Gina L. Montano and Vegas (CH Heartsease Tydemans Red HT RA BN CGCA), NTD 4/17
Gina L. Montano and Chyna (CH Chateau Blanc’s Nearly Perfect CGCA), NTD 4/17
Samantha Adams and Modoc (I’Modoc Des Loups Roccia Nera), NTD 3/17
Emily Goodman and Willow (Addir’s Misty Knight), NTD 3/17
Elizabeth Hardoon Martnez and Knight (Aftershock Stormy Knight), NTD 2/17
Elizabeth Hardoon Martnez and Mr. Echo (Aftershock Echo of Starlight), NTD 2/17
Josie Morell and Valen (Aftershock Valiant Valen’s Vision CGC BN), NTD 2/17
Kimberly Vent and Mason (Ch Blackwater Chimeril Peloton Law & Order HT), NTD 2/17
Janet Morlan and Jory (Classic N’ Coda’s Let’s Boogie!), NTD 1/17
Karla Carlson and Allies (Allies Side by Side of Wildrose), NTD 12/16
Jeanne King and Storm (CH Timberwind’s Storm in the Sky AXJ MXP2 RN), NTD 7/16
Jeanne King and Chase (CH Timberwind’s True Sky Chaser MXB MXJ RN CGC ), NTD 7/16
Daniel Bostwick and Rigby (Timberwind’s Eleanor Rigby BN RE AX AXJ NJP OF CAA CGC), NTD 7/16
Daniel Bostwick and Dax (CH Autumnview’s Lieutenant Dax BN RE), NTD 7/16
Gale Smith and Tessa (Contessa), NTD 7/16
Megan Hemmer and Jasper (), NTD 7/16
Jane Wittstock and Tess (Journeyman Dance of the Rain, BN HT RE), NTD 5/16
Colleen Gordon and Trust (Fuzion’s Exploding Son), NTD 4/16
Nancy Ribes and Teti (Brenmar’s Rio De Janeiro), NTD 3/16
Yonna Stjärnskog ATDI and Mozart (Borngård’s Ironhide), NTD 1/16
Betty Anderson and Jika (Sprite - Fanfare’s Limited Edition CGC, NTD), NTD 1/16
Doni Zahn and Wily (Tica Tricky Business), NTD 12/15
Lucy McCloskey and DALLAS (AFTERSHOCK SUMMER WINDS OF DALLAS), NTD 4/15
Joan Hoos and Dino (Westcroft’s a Warm Welcome), NTD 2/15
Pamela Regan CTDI and Phoebe (CH Patana’s Flash Point, PT, RN, BN, NA, NAJ, CA), NTD 2/15
Francis Micham CTDI and Molly (Micham’s Hurricane Molly), NTD 2/15
Laurie Graichen and Extra (Addir’s First Edition), NTD 12/14
Abbigail Drake and Zepplin (Bon Coeurs Spendin’ Daddy’s Money), NTD 10/14
Joan Olawski-Stiener and Rio (Zane Grey De Mon Plaisir), NTD 6/14
Pennie Jackson and Halo (Icon’s Adrenalin Rush de L’Aurore), NTD 5/14
Camilla Echeverria and Lobita (Lobita Olivia Roberson), NTD 6/13
Penny Stober and Gofer (M.A.J.I.C.’s Legacy of Service), NTD 6/13
Ashley Boyd and Sirius (Sirius), NTD 3/13
Edrie Greer and Ripley (Lakenight Alien Exterminator RN, CGC), NTD 11/12
Kathy Weaver CTDI and Troy (Sanroyale's Desperado), NTD 8/12
Kelsey Cox and Liam (Bilgay’s My Irish Eyes Are Smiling), NTD 2/12
Jane Nadelson and Rory (Eclatdetoile's Aurora Co Br), NTD 12/11

Bergamasco Sheepdog

Yvonne Bunevich and Fiamma (Herdabout Fiamma Del Albera), NTD 4/16
Yvonne Bunevich and Sophia (Zion Trivero Trish), NTD 4/16

Bergamasco Shepherd Dog

Heather Robey and Qui (Au Ch Mungadel Beagino), NTD 4/16

Berger Blanc Suisse

Kathy Wingert and Fox (Arctic Fox of Faolan Frost), NTD 4/17
Sharyl Sadowski and Blitz (Royal Starfyre’s Winter Blitz), NTD 11/16
Sharyl Sadowski and Holly (Joyous Starfyre’s Royal Whisper), NTD 11/16
Sharyl Sadowski and Abbie (Starfyre’s Royal Joy to Behold), NTD 11/16
Sarah Tappe and Leo (), NTD 6/16
Kathy Wingert and Maddie (Jetset Nomad of Trebons Berger Blanc Suisse), NTD 5/15
Linda Lipford CTDI and Aramis (DW’s Worrywort Hijack My Heart), NTD 5/15

Berger Picard

Cynthia Bradley and Fontanne (Fontanne De La Vie En Rose), NTD 10/11

Bernese Mountain Dog

Jim Maxwell and Miles (Demitra’s Prelude to a Milestone), NTD 6/17
Joanne Murrell and Jester (Bernation Paws For Applause CCD. RN. HTM.S. FS.N.), NTD 5/17
Cassidy Senica and Charlie (Charlie James), NTD 3/17
Ronni Scott and Bernie (Bernie Gatsby Scott-Johnson), NTD 12/16
Patty Somade and Heasley (), NTD 12/16
Heather Janek and Lyric (Shersan’s Overture to Acclaim), NTD 10/16
Heather Janek and Kaia (Shersan’s Living on the Edge), NTD 10/16
Linda Glaum and Jasper (Leo’s Glittering Jasper), NTD 7/16
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Kaylee (Wagontale’s Favarger), NTD 6/16
Allison Major and Ajax (Hayfields Grand Ajax), NTD 6/16
Shauna Florek and Griffin (Key Siare Gryff V Sennenridge), NTD 6/16
Logan Hartman and Lexie (Hartman’s Princess Alexia CGC), NTD 6/16
Melisa Weaver and River (Harmony’s Riverdance), NTD 6/16
Deb Webster and Allie (CH Bosanova’s All For One Belnois, CGN), NTD 4/16
Lindsay Radosta and Riley (Miss Riley Radosta of Berner Grove), NTD 2/16
Michelle Gray and Darla (), NTD 1/16
Sandra Anderson and Brady (Bosanova’s All Star MVP), NTD 1/16
Melanie Koon and Rock-it! (Lazy J’s Midnight Snack), NTD 12/15
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Shasta (Wagontale’s Winter Moon CD BN RE PT), NTD 11/15
Coral VanBuren and Potter (Paradise Looking Spellbound), NTD 10/15
April VanBuren and Coulson (Midnight About Paradise in Tahiti), NTD 10/15
Dave Lambert and Alma (), NTD 8/15
Debi Farnham and Gretl (), NTD 7/15
Lisbeth Plant ATDI and Mickey (Pinnacle’s Imax Kalamity), NTD 6/15
Jon Turlock and Winston (Bear Mountain’s Great Northern Star), NTD 5/15
Ev MacGray and Lucy (), NTD 5/15
Annalissa Johnson CTDI and Shakti (Berner Gardens Power of a Goddess ), NTD 5/15
Cindy Still CTDI and Jammer (De-Li’s Jukebox Jam v Triads), NTD 3/15
Linda Collmar and Penny (Eur-Am’s Penny for your thoughts), NTD 3/15
Jill Benassi and Sarge (Sargeant Jerry Joe), NTD 2/15
Patricia Wellinger and Cooper (Classique’s MIdnight Serenade), NTD 2/15
Sally Helms and Peach (), NTD 12/14
Brooke Pavich and Kandi (), NTD 9/14
Christine Macdonald and Jagger (Trillum’s Suprise Suprise), NTD 7/14
Sue Warner and Coco (Jesterbrock Night Queen), NTD 6/14
Michelle Lake and Phantom (Lewa’s Soaring to New Heights), NTD 2/14
Andrea Marx CTDI and Honey (), NTD 12/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Perra (Demitra’s Perra v DblDutch), NTD 10/13
Eileen Blass and Teddy (O’Daly Apollo Theodore V. Oleka), NTD 8/13
Katie Clark ATDI and Whizzer (Whizzer Clark), NTD 4/13
Christel Klima and Lenie (Amy vom Sandmaennchenhof), NTD 3/13
Christel Klima and Tony (Brian Tony vom Sandmaennchenhof), NTD 3/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Badda (Doubledutch’s Badda Boom), NTD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Delta (Doubledutch’s Delta), NTD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Darling (Doubledutch’s Downunder Darling), NTD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Ellie (Doubledutch’s Ellie), NTD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Anea (Doubledutch’s Castanea), NTD 1/13
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Nellie (Doubledutch's Nellie B), NTD 10/12
Sara Mascho and Silver (Six Oak's Silver Lining, CGC, W-FD, W-TFD, W-HTM), NTD 8/12
Naomi Robins and Sable (Goldenbreez Mount Sable Eko), NTD 2/12
Linda Collmar and Annie (Eur-Am’s Broadway Star), NTD 9/11
Linda Collmar and Haylie (Desertberners Shooting Star), NTD 4/11
Linda Collmar and Chloe (Desertberners Sweet Edelweiss), NTD 4/11

Bichon Frise

Marilyn Miller and Buttons (Marilyn’s Buttons), NTD 6/17
Jane Kihlstrom and Pelle (Prelude’s Behind The White Mask), NTD 7/16
Susan Francomano and Cody (Waterfall’s Cody Francomano CGC), NTD 5/16
Carolyn Myers and Jilli (Gemstone Never Say Never), NTD 2/15
Gail Lorady CTDI and Buffy (Buffy By Moon lake), NTD 11/14
Kym Jarvis and Mickey (), NTD 11/14
Christine Snelgrove CTDI and Miracle (), NTD 10/14
Monique Rafique-King and Betsy (Miss Betsy Bedazzled), NTD 7/14
Andrea Moss and Murphy (), NTD 5/14
Adam Baker and Missy (Missy), NTD 11/12
Michelle Torgerson and Afro Ken (Afro Ken CGC), NTD 11/11

Biewer Terrier

Lisa Schmeling and Neo (Anakin, The Chosen One of Kibet’s), NTD 2/17

Black Russian Terrier

Tatiana Tchoudinova and Bella (Bagheera Bella Deti Arbat), NTD 5/17
Teara Fragoso and Myth (Midnight Solo Born Legend), NTD 4/17
Irena Polonsky and Viva (Multi Ch. Midnight Solo Haviva Desagres, CGN,TT, CKC PCD, CKC RN, RA, RE, UCD, URO1, PTN, PTA,PTS,PTM, NN (NC, NI, NV, NE), AI, HDN), NTD 3/17
Alexandria Horner and Jack (Midnight Solo Zachariah), NTD 11/15

Bloodhound

Jessica Sutton and Creole (Creole Williams Dean), NTD 11/15
Connie Moss CTDI and Daisy (Daisy Moss), NTD 1/15
Laura Mork ATDI and Hemi (Hemi Braveheart Mork), NTD 3/14
Jan Knight and Blue (), NTD 3/14

Blue Healer

Meagan Mitchell and Mica Mae (), NTD 3/17
Linda Lee Treece and Valen (), NTD 3/15

Blue Lacy

Elizabeth Sandoval CTDI and Marbles (), NTD 7/15

Bluetick Coonhound

Camilla Ann Mican and Sadie (), NTD 5/17
Cheryl Karpiak and Rusty the Brave (), NTD 10/16
Mary Ann Maka and Hattie (HazMat Hattie), NTD 10/15

Boerboel

Mary Johns and Boss (Legends Boss), NTD 6/17
Morgan Jacoby and Amina Pebbles (Fuller’s Simply Irresistible), NTD 6/17
Ann Cress and Tsavo (Magnificent Tsavo), NTD 9/15
Rayna Stout CTDI and Dexter (Arcadyan’s Dexter), NTD 3/13

Bolognese

Terri McDonald and Milo (Bolotales Milo), NTD 5/17
Terri McDonald and Mia Belle (My Darling Dogs Mia Belle), NTD 5/17
Anita Ambani and Zuri (Adagio Zuri Razzo di Cotone Bianco), NTD 4/17

Bolonka Zwetna

Nina Rieck and Oskar (), NTD 5/15

Border Collie

Marlana Monroe and Riot (MISR Riot), NTD 7/17
Linda Lohdefinck and Breeze (Hob Nob Desert Treasure), NTD 7/17
Vikki Dykstra ATDI and Tim (), NTD 7/17
Patty Warren and Surf (Jivin’ With a Force of Nature), NTD 7/17
Mary Jackson and Spirit (Blackwatch Ring of Fire), NTD 7/17
Donna Golemon and Ube (Lonestar U-be Early), NTD 7/17
Crystal Richardson and Radar (Radar O’Reilly), NTD 6/17
Anna Larsson and Fonzie (Emenems Fonzie), NTD 6/17
Jan Sund and Aero (FHF Defying Gravity), NTD 6/17
Morgan Vance and Scrat (Sagehill Welcome to the Ice Age!), NTD 6/17
Jeanne Field-Miller and Maci (Vision’s BlazingWindstalker Warrior RN FDC CA BCAT RATN DN IT CGC), NTD 6/17
Laura Jones and Joel (Companion’s Piano Man, BN, CGC), NTD 6/17
Zackery Vetter and Beowulf (), NTD 6/17
Jacqueline Lewis and Max (), NTD 5/17
Lucia Nachsel and Neno (), NTD 5/17
Deb Matlock and Rylee (), NTD 5/17
Cassandra Hartman CTDI and Agnes (), NTD 5/17
Stacey Sandrey and Polar (On Target’s Too Cool for You), NTD 4/17
Gail Wild and Whisper (Lynabbians Betty Boop), NTD 4/17
Christi Ticer and Jax (Infinity’s Jax are Wild), NTD 4/17
Skylar Landis and Logan (MABCR They Call Me Wolverine), NTD 4/17
Elizabeth M. Jarrell and William (CH Bayshore Avatar the Conqueror of Bon Ami), NTD 4/17
Ann Koenig and Grace (), NTD 4/17
Deanna Jones and Wylee (Wycked Wylee), NTD 4/17
Shandlyn Blake CTDI and Heidi (Asset’s Queen of Mean), NTD 3/17
Wayne Christensen and Brodie (Brodie), NTD 3/17
Renea Robison and Curry (FHF I Reckon She’s Spicy), NTD 3/17
Renea Robison and Lily (Lily Michele Robison), NTD 3/17
Renea Robison and Dash (FHF Dashing Devil), NTD 3/17
Anna Larsson and Fish (My Number One Fish), NTD 3/17
Debbi Snyder CTDI and Amos (Holther’s Shepherd With A Message), NTD 3/17
Stephanie Floratos and Dexter (), NTD 3/17
Clare Miller and Max (Rockcreek Max), NTD 3/17
Kirsten Ingoe and Ash (Haulton’s Hot Ash), NTD 3/17
Cynthia Odgen-Denham CTDI and Zuma (CH Premiere Prince of Tides), NTD 3/17
Patricia A. Douglass and Tess (Cedar Where Your Treasure Is), NTD 3/17
Deborah Auer and Teller (Watchtower Silent Partner), NTD 3/17
Michel Landry and Patch (JE Red Patch), NTD 3/17
Lisa Koras and Tek (Hob Nob ‘Tek’ Nicolor Dream), NTD 3/17
Jennifer Bowen and Rosie (Rosie Bowen), NTD 2/17
Kerry Went and Ryder (Sharnimaine White Knight Ryder), NTD 2/17
Karen Didridckson ATDI and Wes (Brush Creek Wesley), NTD 2/17
Traci Brumbaugh and Ketch (Eyespy Ketch), NTD 2/17
Traci Brumbaugh and Tag (), NTD 2/17
Christine Strickland and Mia (Sportingfield”s Mia Majestic Amico), NTD 2/17
Beth Carlyle and Carleigh (), NTD 2/17
Ann Carr and Holley (Belclaren Holley Shiftwell), NTD 2/17
Diann Andress ATDI and Blue (Bordaux Midnight Blue Sky), NTD 2/17
Mary Spellman and Max (Max Coker), NTD 2/17
Mary Spellman and Roany (Molly’s Dblm Ray Red Roany Coker), NTD 2/17
Aaliyah Martinez and Live (SH Live Loud), NTD 2/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Byndee (), NTD 2/17
Tammy Carr and Hunter (), NTD 2/17
Renee Crova and Finn (Crova’s Shark Finn), NTD 2/17
Jordan VandeVenter and Echo (FHF Echo Off The Mountain Tops), NTD 2/17
Jordan VandeVenter and Jamaica (FHF Jamaica Me Crazy), NTD 2/17
Leslie Sinn and Possum (Avatar Bayomore Possom), NTD 2/17
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Caleb (), NTD 2/17
Tula Mancini and Leo (Leondes), NTD 2/17
Kelly Jackson and Fin (Merlynn Finley), NTD 1/17
Bethany Crawford and Fate (DDFARM Fate), NTD 1/17
Becky Fitzgerald and Keegan (Hawk’s Landing Keegan), NTD 1/17
Maggie Devenpeck and Ruckus (Causing A Ruckus), NTD 1/17
Maggie Devenpeck and Rhapps (RhapscallionKJH), NTD 1/17
Katelyn Green CTDI and Rosemary (), NTD 1/17
Lenore Dubaldo and Rudy (Rudy DuBaldo), NTD 1/17
Tahlia Liebelt and Sophie (), NTD 1/17
Sarai Michalek and Jax (Sampson’s Like the Stars We Burn Forever), NTD 1/17
Ashley Crocker and Kai (Kai IV), NTD 1/17
Linda Lyon and Brodie (), NTD 12/16
Nichole Curry and Reef (Deep in the Sea), NTD 12/16
Audrey Carter CTDI and Neon (Cedar Name in Lights), NTD 11/16
Lindsay Polk and Willie (Willie Dunder), NTD 11/16
Heather Pohlman CTDI and Wish (Wildfire’s As You Wish), NTD 11/16
Melanie Farley and Cora (Tainsh’s Coraline Trust Your Heart), NTD 11/16
Sandra Slater and Topper (Over The Top), NTD 11/16
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Squall (Blitzen’s Tropical Disturbance), NTD 11/16
Katherine Hunter and Buzz (), NTD 11/16
Tina Conley and Pippa (Aednat Pippa Rouleia), NTD 11/16
Tess Starr CTDI and Ziggy (5H Ziggy Starrdog), NTD 10/16
Sabrina Christie and Percy (CopperRidge Percy Jackson), NTD 10/16
Megan Schiffelbein and Cooter (), NTD 10/16
Dana Kingsbury and Lochan (Hob Nob Lock’n Load), NTD 10/16
Sean C. Roozen CTDI and Kaia (On the Lamb Kaia), NTD 10/16
Elizabeth Sandoval CTDI and Jake (), NTD 10/16
Lisa-Marie Le Cok and Skylar (Mackland Mamma Mia), NTD 10/16
Elsie Araneta and Swyft (Swift Bauer), NTD 10/16
Kathleen Camplin and Paisley (), NTD 10/16
Cindi Chasse and Legacy (), NTD 10/16
Venita Prigge and Mooshoo (), NTD 9/16
Eve Laforest and Helé (Kynic Everything), NTD 9/16
Bronwyn van Dyk and Rogan (Hob Nob Ambassador), NTD 9/16
Patricia Lister CTDI and Jinx (Ike’s Hurricane Hi-Jinx), NTD 9/16
Jan Sund and Valor (Imagine Sir Galahad), NTD 9/16
Philip Dunsdon ATDI and Jessica (), NTD 9/16
Angie Sunderland and Dakotah (T2C - Dakotah), NTD 8/16
Jennifer Anthony and Nickleby (), NTD 8/16
Joe Barton and Boomer (Bippity Boppity Boom), NTD 8/16
Mary Hager CTDI and Harley (), NTD 8/16
Elsie Pfleider and Rio (Rio Grande Of Owls Perch), NTD 8/16
Matt Weiner and Cali (), NTD 8/16
Elizabeth Woodard and Ripley (HavensDown Toadally Unbelievable), NTD 8/16
Joanne Coombes and Nim (), NTD 8/16
Amanda Brandenburg and Axel (), NTD 8/16
Becky Jenks and Vamp (OTCH Holther’s Hard Hearted Hannah), NTD 8/16
Helene Tiefenthaler CTDI and Kayenne (Adventure’s Red-Hot N Spicy), NTD 8/16
Helene Tiefenthaler CTDI and Bree (), NTD 8/16
Deb Tyanich and Gini (), NTD 8/16
Joe Claret and Lucy (Lucy In The Sky With Diamonds), NTD 7/16
Grace Turskey and Bandit (), NTD 7/16
Leanne Neufeld and Hazel (Mark and Tinsley Cohen’s), NTD 7/16
Matthew Porter and Swag (Lock Eye Hashtag Swag), NTD 7/16
Vicki Brown CTDI and Zam (Shazam), NTD 7/16
Liz Eginton and Rush (RT’s Hurry Up), NTD 7/16
Barbara Ellis and Gryff (MABCR Gryff), NTD 7/16
Joni Kaiser and Reef (), NTD 7/16
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Crush (Wescot’s Smooth Criminal), NTD 7/16
Ellie Allen Cook and Castiel (HiTop’s Dark Side of the Moon), NTD 7/16
Megan Stahlnecker and Smokey (), NTD 7/16
Megan Stahlnecker and Chester (), NTD 7/16
Tammy Stillwater and Twister (Avatar Bayshore Twist O’Fame), NTD 7/16
Lindsay Bordenkircher and Koda (), NTD 7/16
Kimberly Dahan and Piper (Justamere Gaelic Storm), NTD 7/16
Charlotte Blackburn and Alleluia (EC’s Alleluia), NTD 7/16
Eric Sanford and Jet (Jet I Fly), NTD 7/16
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Rhys (5H Rhys), NTD 7/16
Janna Light and Remy (Remus the WereCollie), NTD 7/16
Glenda Banta CTDI and Trooper (Trooper Banta), NTD 7/16
Jhoanna Franklin and Delta (Delta Rhys Franklin), NTD 6/16
Holly Dillion and Binx (), NTD 6/16
Robynn Modder and Rush (Skyway’s Little Red Barchetta), NTD 6/16
Sandra Caines CTDI and H (), NTD 6/16
Rev. Dr. Marcus J. Carlson and Oreo (), NTD 6/16
Sarah Hunter and Ludo (Ludo Hunter), NTD 6/16
Faith Imler and Meg (), NTD 6/16
Robert Kripaitis and Can-Ya?! (TBC Oh Yes! I Can! @ Bella Vista), NTD 6/16
Jane Saunders ATDI and Katniss (Contact Point’s Girl on Fire), NTD 6/16
Nancy Schilling and Zuzu (Zuzu Its A Wonderful Life), NTD 6/16
Lisa Yates and Tula (), NTD 5/16
Alex Maldonado and Zorro (Zorro Maldonado), NTD 5/16
Mary Schelling CTDI and Sloane (), NTD 4/16
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Maisie (), NTD 4/16
Lisa Pellowski and Conor (), NTD 4/16
Tammy Stillwater and Tweedy (Bayshore Avatar Tweedy McBright CDX, RAE, BN, GN, GO), NTD 3/16
Janeann Erickson and Davy (), NTD 3/16
Jonathan Tinker and Jack (Jack Tinker), NTD 3/16
Carolyn Patrick and Zac (), NTD 3/16
Diana Rapa and Jester (TPD’s This Jester Ain’t No Fool), NTD 3/16
Virginia Williams and Kali Faye (), NTD 3/16
Bill Lowinger and Abby (), NTD 3/16
Cynthia Bradley and Triscuit (Holther’s Heart of Gold), NTD 3/16
Cynthia Bradley and Brighton (Holther’s Ready Set Go), NTD 3/16
Leanne Neufeld and Caper (Hob Nob Off Topic), NTD 3/16
Emily Helin and Rush (), NTD 3/16
Moina Wye and Luka (), NTD 2/16
Yolande Johnson and Bobby (), NTD 2/16
Gina LaRosa and Indigo (Indigo Bleu LaRosa), NTD 2/16
Molly Plover and Moxie (1 Distinctively Different Roll-Back), NTD 2/16
Lynze Smith CTDI and Coreas (Leapofaith’s Roll With It), NTD 2/16
Janee Kamara Moore and Juno (Wescot’s I Do), NTD 2/16
Karin Haderly CTDI and Chi (Hob Nob Power by Nightflight MX MXJ CD RA NWI), NTD 2/16
Beatrice Marques and Wilson (), NTD 2/16
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Slice (Wedgewoods Slice of Ice), NTD 2/16
Sandra Caines CTDI and Jezabel (), NTD 2/16
Simmon Hellebrand and Daisy (Milangimbi Diamonds N Daisies), NTD 2/16
Shirley Conley CTDI and Tachi (), NTD 2/16
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Flash (), NTD 2/16
Jane Fox and Flynn (), NTD 1/16
Tammy Hanstead and Zip (BCRO’s Zip A Dee Doo Dah), NTD 1/16
Peggy Hager and Buzz (KBC Buzzard), NTD 1/16
Barbara Vega and Kate (Kate Vega), NTD 1/16
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Mick (), NTD 1/16
Lisa J. McWilliams and Lexi (CH Outrun Elektrical Storm CDX PT RA CGC), NTD 1/16
Suzy McCracken and Sophie (), NTD 1/16
Suzy McCracken and Piper (Contact Point’s Masked Beauty), NTD 1/16
Shannon Anderson and Duke (), NTD 1/16
Jennifer Hill and Kricket (MISR - Kricket), NTD 1/16
Shuko Okawara and Kuma (), NTD 1/16
Bridget Thomas CTDI and Desmo (SR Desmodronic), NTD 1/16
Susan Joachim and Gypsy Rose (), NTD 1/16
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Re-Run (), NTD 1/16
Julie Schrecengost and Blayze (Riverrun’s Summer Dreams Ablayze), NTD 12/15
Bobbie Lyons ATDI and Drama (Hidden Valley Tough Act to Follow), NTD 12/15
Sally Gordon and Fli (Some Dogs Do), NTD 12/15
Kayla Wolff and Rex (), NTD 12/15
Emily Rose CTDI and Ace (), NTD 11/15
Vonnie Dunlap and Boone (American Pioneer), NTD 11/15
Lisa Tyson and Floss (It’s All About Floss), NTD 11/15
Ann Frouws ATDI and Gus (Airbourne’s Gus), NTD 11/15
Devon Ward CTDI and Freyja (), NTD 11/15
Lorna Moon and Keiko (JB Keiko), NTD 11/15
Mariah Hinds and Clever Livy (On Target’s High IQ BN CGC CD), NTD 11/15
Linda Hinsman CTDI and Glory (Norwood’s Bound for Glory), NTD 11/15
Paula Gianella and Bridges (), NTD 11/15
Gerald Murray CTDI and Maggie (), NTD 11/15
Gerald Murray CTDI and Grace (Gracie-Mae), NTD 11/15
Rita Orduna and Jake (), NTD 11/15
Sherrie Edick and Bella (Bella Edick), NTD 11/15
Carol Henderson and Lexi (Locheil From Me To You), NTD 11/15
E Karen Williamson and Koda (Hidden Valley’s Code of the Windtalkers), NTD 10/15
Cira Ring and Taj (), NTD 10/15
Jessi Pierce and Ollie (Oliver), NTD 10/15
Yvette Ellsworth ATDI and Mai (Sagehill Mirage aka Nauti Paws Mai), NTD 10/15
Susan Weinberg and Sparks (), NTD 10/15
Linda Foland and Cowboy (), NTD 10/15
Ann Marie Wargo and Dazy (), NTD 10/15
Lisa Balderstone and Griffin (Kiss the Skye), NTD 10/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Bravo (EC’s Bravo), NTD 10/15
Jennifer Strobel and Jax (), NTD 10/15
Bronwyn van Dyk and Fable (EuroFire Aesop’s Fire), NTD 10/15
Katy Cutler and Fellon (Serius Fellon), NTD 9/15
Elizabeth Greve and Kingsley (), NTD 9/15
Sarah Larsen and Stella (), NTD 9/15
Lynn Kosmakos and Fixx (), NTD 9/15
Jenny Konopka and Phoebe (Phoebe VII), NTD 9/15
Ashley Castro and Solo (Hob Nob Never Tell Me the Odds), NTD 9/15
Sarah Crane and Ajax (Crane Leg’s Tough on Greece CGC), NTD 9/15
Deborah Seymour CTDI and Chase (), NTD 8/15
Pauline Williams and Mason (Hob Nob Cast From Stone), NTD 8/15
Rachel Flatley and Sparkle (Poquatuck’s My Circus, My Monkey), NTD 8/15
Ann Frouws ATDI and Mack (Airbourne’s Mack), NTD 8/15
Patricia Weinkauf and Fallon (), NTD 8/15
Lynze Smith CTDI and Partner (Reach for the Sky Partner), NTD 8/15
Stacy Braslau-Schneck and Fletcher (Fletcher Seneca Schneck), NTD 8/15
Lisa Liguori and Dallas Grace (Dallas Grace RN CGCA), NTD 8/15
Shelly Hanwell and Esmae (), NTD 8/15
Melissa Krüger and Elsie (), NTD 8/15
Stephanie Salomon and Fiona (Fiona Grace Salomon), NTD 8/15
Kathy Erisman and Folly (Pure Folly), NTD 8/15
Sonelle van Wyk and Ranger (Wylwind Red All Bout It), NTD 8/15
Anelize van Wyk and Cara (Mackland PocketOSunshine), NTD 8/15
Brenna Fender and Tessa (Contact Point’s Brenrich Tesseract), NTD 8/15
Ian Martin and Birk (Birk K Martin), NTD 8/15
Shari Coleman and Arlo (), NTD 8/15
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Prim (), NTD 7/15
Lucas Warfel and Hero (M-M Dreaming Hero), NTD 7/15
Nicolina Strand and Ripp (Ripp-N-Jazz), NTD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Cricket (Hillcrest Quick As A Cricket), NTD 7/15
Bobbi Leeds and Meg (Little Missey Megsey), NTD 7/15
Patty Warren and Gypsy (Jivin’ With a Free Spirit), NTD 7/15
Hazel Fernandez and Lexie (), NTD 7/15
Shawn Goh and Lycan (), NTD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Katydid (Kickstart’s Katydid It!), NTD 7/15
Mary Jean Hanson and Zaida (Zaida Mai), NTD 7/15
Janet Measham and Maisie (Funky Munky Moo), NTD 7/15
Sandy Rapey and Trés (), NTD 7/15
Judy Timme and Shila (), NTD 6/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Hurit Shine for God (), NTD 6/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Zeva (), NTD 6/15
Sophie Smith and Theo (), NTD 6/15
Isabelle Charette and Gamble (FHF Loaded Dice), NTD 6/15
Bronwyn van Dyk and Epic (), NTD 6/15
Bonnie Conley and Bailey (), NTD 6/15
Benita Steffan and Oakley (), NTD 6/15
Lucy Smith and Shepp (Shepp’s Adventures), NTD 6/15
Amy Stanley and Holly (Holly Stanley), NTD 6/15
Laura Maulbetsch CTDI and Tweed (), NTD 6/15
Shoana Hydes and Mia (), NTD 5/15
Deb Smith and Nuddge (Silverbelle’s Pushin It To The Limit), NTD 5/15
Loreen Grove and Toby (), NTD 5/15
Loreen Grove and Katie (), NTD 5/15
Kristina McKenzie and Draco (Top Notch Optimus Prime CGC), NTD 5/15
Sarah Flinn-Campbell and Bailey (), NTD 5/15
Deborah Jones CTDI and Zen (Cyclone’s Focus First), NTD 5/15
Jennifer Crawford CTDI and Scout (), NTD 5/15
Anna Aranda CTDI and Sienna (Outrun Sienna Sunset), NTD 5/15
Barbara Reinhold CTDI and Rue (), NTD 5/15
Melissa Wilson and Kadin (Giftnell Showman Panda), NTD 5/15
Alyssa Buller and Zoey (Zoey’s Holy Victory), NTD 5/15
Barbara Rake and Lyra (Keepemgoing’s Lyra Silvertongue HSAS), NTD 5/15
Cynthia Egyed and Whiz (Topshelf’s a Whiz of a Wiz), NTD 5/15
Selina Coleman and Tommy (Tight Turn Tommy), NTD 5/15
Terri Stuart and Dexter (The Dex Factor), NTD 5/15
Janie Quintana and Cheyanne (Top Notch Sublime Sun Dancer CD RN CGC), NTD 5/15
Sophie Smith and Kallisto (Princess of Bears), NTD 5/15
Deborah Jones CTDI and Helo (Cyclone’s Made To Order), NTD 5/15
Laurie Moe and Cleo (Joyful Little Egyptian Goddess), NTD 5/15
Diane Battis CTDI and Zena (Hurit Canine Warrior ), NTD 4/15
JoAnn Gongos and Echo (Mohrhzus Echo), NTD 4/15
Renee Schnur and Glory (Glory Two Socks), NTD 4/15
Greta Kaplan and Mellie (HiQ Mind Meld), NTD 4/15
Helen Crosby and Kodi (), NTD 4/15
Corrine Atkinson and Roxy (), NTD 4/15
Kathryn Kuhlen CTDI and Watson (CP Watson), NTD 4/15
Sheryl Nearine and Brody (), NTD 4/15
Kathryn Kuhlen CTDI and Darwin (Contact Point’s Darwin), NTD 4/15
Tracey Pilsbury and Jynx (Capnmegs High Jynx), NTD 4/15
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Marley (AZ Marlowe), NTD 4/15
Carol Parker and Parker (TBC Parker), NTD 3/15
Ninette Smith and Glitz (Trivia Glitz n Glamour), NTD 3/15
Ericka Barber ATDI and Trip (Lock-Eye What a Trip he is), NTD 3/15
Carol Parker and Mara (TBC Marnatha AX AXJ NF), NTD 3/15
Sophie Arter and Sky (Ourdaffers The Snowman), NTD 3/15
Cynthia Odgen-Denham CTDI and Jax (Premiere Jax), NTD 3/15
Patricia Olson and Max (), NTD 3/15
Sarah Sloan CTDI and Fairley (), NTD 3/15
Finuala Craske and Luna (Hardyljess Hopes and Dreams), NTD 3/15
Kristin Cabaniss and Andi (Crossroad’s White Oleander), NTD 3/15
Carol Parker and Nate (TBC Nate), NTD 3/15
Mia Larson and Jaff (), NTD 3/15
Sandra Burroughs and KOBY (Koby Flynn Burroughs), NTD 3/15
Debbie Jones and Lexi (), NTD 3/15
Debbie Jones and Trent (), NTD 3/15
Mia Larson and Remi (), NTD 3/15
Kelly Doner and Vortex (Power Tripp’s High Velocity), NTD 3/15
Claudia Hillebrand and Balou (), NTD 3/15
Doreen Sciulli and Zoie (Holly Sue), NTD 3/15
Lisa Sarr and Harry (Dirty Harry Make My Day), NTD 2/15
Denise Coyne and Kite (Skyline’s go fly a), NTD 2/15
Denise Coyne and Jack (TBC Jack B Nimble), NTD 2/15
Christine Johnson and Erin (Erin My Wild Irish Rose), NTD 2/15
Roz Granitz CTDI and Bleu (Ah Mazin’ Bleu), NTD 2/15
Lyle Webb & James White and Riley (), NTD 2/15
Andrew Mason and Islay (), NTD 2/15
Allison Howard CTDI and Vera (), NTD 2/15
Jennifer Stephens and Hendrix (), NTD 2/15
Linda Zabron and Con (GS Countach), NTD 2/15
Marlys Delaney and Ollie (Jollie Ollie Collie), NTD 2/15
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Cole (AZ Cole), NTD 2/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Ember (), NTD 2/15
Becky Fitzgerald and Kirby (Lock-Eye Kirby), NTD 2/15
Linda Zabron and Pony (GS’s C Pony Go), NTD 2/15
Teena Hopper and Charlee (), NTD 2/15
Jennifer Bailey and Jett (TBC Jett Propelled), NTD 2/15
Anne Hooper and Tex (Wilderblu Power of Love), NTD 2/15
Lisa Hapgood and Swerve (Outruns Can’t Dodge This!), NTD 2/15
Marilyn Waterston and Timijin (Hob Nob Orient Express), NTD 2/15
Stacey Gamble CTDI and Twitch (Powerhouses’s Black Cat Dust), NTD 2/15
Mary Thompson and Skylar (CH Colters Skylar BN RE NA NAJ AXP AJP NF OFP HIC), NTD 1/15
Mary Thompson and Dory (SnoFire The One That Got Away BN RN HIC), NTD 1/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Zephyr (Lady In Reds Zephyr), NTD 1/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Whisper (Deeann Whisper On The Wind), NTD 1/15
Karen Stinnett and M.E. (M.E. Lou), NTD 1/15
Jan Blue and Lucy (Jan Blue’s Lucy), NTD 1/15
Teressa Erickson and Baylee (Have a Little Faith In Me), NTD 1/15
Pamela Burr and Rollo (), NTD 1/15
Eva Loukas and Landry (), NTD 1/15
Alyssa Crannis and Envy (Hillcrest Gettin’ Jealous? SGDC AGDC MGDC ADC), NTD 1/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mac (Flyboy MacGyver), NTD 1/15
Angela Dashnaw and Lola Montez (), NTD 1/15
Nancy Marston and Zoe (ZoReMi Half n Half She Matters), NTD 1/15
Penny Colby ATDI and Jamie (Landing Zone Jamie), NTD 1/15
Penny Colby ATDI and Recon (Special Forces Reconnaissance), NTD 1/15
Doreen Barren and Tess (), NTD 1/15
Karen Horan and Blitz (Cedar Blindside Hit “The Blitz”), NTD 1/15
Taylor Herr and Corona (Corona Jo), NTD 1/15
Rebecca Lawson and Meg (Manic Meg on a Mission), NTD 1/15
Taryn Murphy and Koda (Injambili Koda), NTD 1/15
Kelly McGovern and Ollie (), NTD 1/15
Jeffrey Koski and Lucky (Red Spirit of Adventure), NTD 1/15
Pamela Wright and Skye (Skye CGC, JHD-S), NTD 12/14
Debbie Nauman and Swift (Gala’s Watchme Fast Forward), NTD 12/14
Debbie Nauman and Laser (Cyclone’s Watchme Four Leaf Clover), NTD 12/14
Daisy Peel ATDI and Solar (SuperSun), NTD 12/14
Jasmine Proper and Sky (Xcalibers Blue Skys Ahead CGCA RN), NTD 12/14
Gail Elknitis and Joey (), NTD 11/14
Katie Malca and Bryn (), NTD 11/14
Patricia O’Bleness CTDI and Sasha (MACH2 Sasha), NTD 11/14
Haeleigh Hyatt and Wren (Talisman’s Light as a Ffeather), NTD 11/14
Melissa Ellis and Cooper (Super Cooper), NTD 11/14
Becky Reeves and Willie (Willie Reeves), NTD 11/14
Dwayne Hudson and Maverick (Maverick Hudson), NTD 11/14
Sue Morandini ATDI and Indie (), NTD 11/14
Ashley Gertonson and Clarity (LilFoxxClarity), NTD 11/14
Richard Starr and Chance (Sageway Second Chance), NTD 11/14
Carol Tracht-Kader and Boo (), NTD 10/14
Venita Prigge and Marmite (), NTD 10/14
Joseph Diehl and Kirby (GCh Ch Willowbrook Shadow of My Heart RN CGC), NTD 10/14
McKenzie Minto and Breeze (), NTD 10/14
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Moon (NewMoon), NTD 10/14
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Mariah (), NTD 9/14
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Gemma (), NTD 9/14
Michele Denning and Trixie (), NTD 9/14
Holly McArthur CTDI and Diesel (Jento’s Turbo Diesel), NTD 9/14
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Dali (), NTD 9/14
Kris Beck and Jack (), NTD 9/14
Lindsey Adams ATDI and Ben (), NTD 9/14
Mary Vahaviolos and Mickey (), NTD 9/14
Carleen Vorisek CTDI and Gil (), NTD 8/14
Lynn and Sue Peebles and Liam (), NTD 8/14
Devon Ward CTDI and Freyja (), NTD 8/14
Michelle Ling and Cielo (), NTD 8/14
Jan Martin CTDI and Amber (), NTD 7/14
Carole Ceonzo and Ghillie (), NTD 7/14
Angelica Steinker and Zoomie (Bo Tyne Watch Me Zoom), NTD 7/14
Angelica Steinker and Power (On Target Invincible), NTD 7/14
Caraline Jackson and Kiev (), NTD 7/14
Caraline Jackson and Fargo (), NTD 7/14
Kristine Hammar and Bandit (), NTD 7/14
Amy Milham and Jazz (), NTD 7/14
Shanice Tan ATDI and Zeal (Blazing Zealous Starlet Of Novacrista), NTD 6/14
Annabelle Green and Twigs (), NTD 6/14
Heather Jones and Annie (), NTD 6/14
Karen Behringer and Tucker (), NTD 6/14
Kim Kaplan and Winnie (Winner Winner Chicken Dinner), NTD 6/14
Jazz Ng ATDI and Smashie (Superlatifz Le Star Smasher of Aristomilago), NTD 6/14
Victoria Davis and Paris (On Target’s Oooh La La), NTD 6/14
Tanya Tng Yu-Ru and Sasha (), NTD 6/14
Christine Ang and Yogi (Delphinus Yogi Bearie), NTD 5/14
Mary Baker CTDI and Winston (Winston BN RN NJP), NTD 5/14
Mary Schelling CTDI and Shiloh (Must U Know Shiloh CD BN RA CGC), NTD 5/14
Kathy Clayton CTDI and Teagan (), NTD 5/14
Sherry Kelly and Sage (Kelly’s Sage), NTD 5/14
Christina Young CTDI and Enzo (Rivals), NTD 5/14
Margery Cavins ATDI and Bill (Bill Cavins), NTD 5/14
Angela Efinger and Angus (Top Notch Omnipotent), NTD 4/14
Laurie Hawke and Chewy (), NTD 4/14
JuliAnna Munden and Threat (Hob Nob Heed The Howling Storm), NTD 4/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Zing (Canyonland Beloved go Back to glory), NTD 3/14
Amy-Louise Massen - Smith and Fly (), NTD 3/14
Kim Schiro and Jack (Brush Creeks Jack Be Nimble), NTD 3/14
Amanda Garman and Shawna (Am’s Popcorn Bouncer), NTD 3/14
Lisa Koras and Rue (Lu La Rue), NTD 3/14
Mollie L. Sisson and Speed (R’Quest Radar Bender), NTD 3/14
Karen Beekman and Molly (), NTD 3/14
Karen Beekman and Belle (), NTD 3/14
Tiffany Benevento and Piper (), NTD 3/14
Hélène Bernardi and Ariane (), NTD 3/14
Judy Mather and Lucie (Khayoz Rocking Robin), NTD 2/14
Amanda deSouza and Emma (Hurit Emma CGC HIC), NTD 2/14
Nikki Norton and Bailey (), NTD 2/14
Patricia O’Bleness CTDI and Jazzie (Hidden Valley All That Jazz), NTD 2/14
Sarah Adams and Journey (), NTD 2/14
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Arrow (AZ Arrow CGC), NTD 2/14
Sarah Horvath CTDI and Sketch (AZ Trick or Treat “Sketch” CGC, CGCA), NTD 2/14
Sarah Thoreen CTDI and Reese (), NTD 2/14
Tressia Toole and Jetta (Rising sun Jetta), NTD 1/14
Sharon P. Whatley and Kaz (Hickory Winds Alakazzam), NTD 1/14
Reagan Lawton and Flash (), NTD 1/14
Maddisen-Leigh Phelan CTDI and Rev (TNC Rev ’em Up), NTD 1/14
Jen Bartkewich and Giggs (JBD Giggs), NTD 1/14
Yvonne Babij ATDI and Denim (Guirmere Denim), NTD 12/13
Yvonne Babij ATDI and Deuce (Guirmere Deuce), NTD 12/13
Eva Briggs CTDI and Rikki (Lockeye Rikki Tikki Tavi), NTD 12/13
Taylor Duguay-Ladouceur ATDI and Lottie (), NTD 11/13
Debra Pearse ATDI and Sage (Cedar No Regrets), NTD 11/13
Janette West and Bella (Bella West), NTD 11/13
Debra Cole and Skye (Tullacrest Aurora Skye), NTD 11/13
Debra Cole and Flynn (Jordyalan Watership Down), NTD 11/13
Leah McGinlay and Busby (), NTD 11/13
Jody Shupe and Flare (Hidden Valley Solar Flare), NTD 10/13
Taila Lewis and Marley (Go Fetch Follow Your Heart), NTD 10/13
Maureen Mickens and Kannon (Cyclone's Spiraling Cannonball CGC NF NA AGI AGII), NTD 10/13
Alice Gay Wildes and Rush (Companion’s A Peck of Gold), NTD 10/13
Carole Husein CTDI and Ace (), NTD 10/13
A. L Blazer and Lacey (Goodnight Lacey Blue), NTD 9/13
Dorene Bourque and Ryder (Shadewoods Ryder), NTD 9/13
May Fischer CTDI and Porter (), NTD 9/13
Michelle Anthony CTDI and Link (Hob Nob Link to the Future), NTD 9/13
Jamie Ziennker ATDI and Gwen (), NTD 9/13
Chris Jeffrey and Fletch (), NTD 8/13
Kassidy Lemmen and Chloe (Chloe May Robbins), NTD 8/13
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Cate (), NTD 8/13
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Casey (), NTD 8/13
Rachel Fein CTDI and Flash (Lytnstryke Photo Finish), NTD 7/13
Melody Scott CTDI and Surfer (Surf’s Up), NTD 7/13
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Nikko (Orion A Splash of Black Flurry), NTD 6/13
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Tango (Orion Red Hot! Tango), NTD 6/13
Jane Attaman and Twist (Grand Oaks Twist of Fate), NTD 6/13
Nichole Curry and Joey (Joey), NTD 6/13
Diane Stamp ATDI and Ruger (Stamp’s Ruger), NTD 5/13
Thomas Allan and Luca (Luca), NTD 5/13
Chanti Hazeleger and Flame (Nice of you to Come Bye Wish Come True), NTD 5/13
Susan Kurner and Bodie (Bodie), NTD 5/13
Bonnie Gutzwiler and Phoenix (Bonnie’s Phoenix), NTD 4/13
Christina Young CTDI and Maxi (Maxi), NTD 4/13
Beth Yim ATDI and Willie (Keen Eye Will), NTD 4/13
Nicky Griffiths and Ted (Mr. Ted Wing), NTD 4/13
Paula Garratt and Byron (Liffeulf Shine), NTD 4/13
Paula Garratt and Wellington (Liffeulf Never Forget), NTD 4/13
Tonya Allmon CTDI and Tweed (Tweed), NTD 4/13
Janie Stokes ATDI and Skeeter (Classic Skeeter), NTD 4/13
Lucy McCloskey and Sonny (Hamilton’s Mystic Lord of the Dance), NTD 3/13
Julie Humiston and Emma (Rising Sun Emma), NTD 3/13
Becky Babicz and Gibbs (Sheepy Hollow’s Semper Fly CDX HSAX), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Digit (Botyne Digit - Hobbes, NATCH, TFE-II, WV-O, TG-O, TN-E, AX, OAJ, CDX, RAE, HTDI-g, VX, TT, CGC), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Strider (Lockeye’s Strider NJC, TN-N, RA), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Fusion (Hob Nob Fusion - NAC, OJC, TN-N, RN), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Breeze (Hillcrest Breeze - Onyx, TF-III, PT, CGC), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Shiver (FHF Shiver FDX, OAC, OJC, ECC, WV-N, TN-O, RA, CGC), NTD 3/13
Kate Lloyd CTDI and Maddy (Maddy), NTD 3/13
Pamela O’Saile and Manny (Bordaux S. H. EWE DA MAN), NTD 3/13
Kama Rueschenberg ATDI and Penelope (Eye Spy’s Psycho), NTD 1/13
Monica Wall and Dice (Dice), NTD 1/13
Julie Lizotte CTDI and Pixie (Pixie), NTD 1/13
Laurie Moe and Tango (FHF Dressed Up and Dancing With Joy), NTD 1/13
Robin Barrows and Ivy (Ivy Ohana), NTD 1/13
Lary Lindsay ATDI and Kyna (Kyna), NTD 1/13
Arno Sebulke and Windy (Windy), NTD 12/12
Kim Bond and Angus (Angus), NTD 12/12
Michelle Ni and Chase (Top Notch One of a Kind), NTD 11/12
Susan M. Parrish and Maia (Mera Maia Blu), NTD 11/12
Susan M. Parrish and Zip (Zipping Zephyr), NTD 11/12
and Jax (Jax), NTD 10/12
Sarah Spencer Hall and Fu$ion (Fu$ion), NTD 9/12
Maggie Sforza and Boone (Boone), NTD 9/12
Diana Smith and Chief (Chief), NTD 9/12
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Candy (Candy), NTD 9/12
Ann Ford and Tristan (Tristan), NTD 8/12
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Dusty (Dusty), NTD 8/12
Adaire Fluno and Apache (Apache Storm Dancer), NTD 7/12
Rocky Baudo and Cash (StormyS Showioz The Money), NTD 7/12
Beth Trujillo and Blaze (Fallon’s Royal Kindle), NTD 7/12
Sherlee Bailey and Sedona (Sedona Sage), NTD 7/12
Richard Brittain and Sunny (Sunny Day Brittain), NTD 6/12
Ann Withun and Seelie (Seelie Court Withun), NTD 6/12
Kristine Hammar and Speedy (Speedy), NTD 6/12
Nicole Marlin and Sammy (Samantha), NTD 6/12
Kristine Hammar and Dean Dog (Dean Dog), NTD 6/12
Jennifer Fry and Badger (Badger Jay Fry), NTD 6/12
Megan Heins and Motley (Take Me To The Top), NTD 5/12
Ansi van der Walt and Lucky (Lucky), NTD 5/12
Scott MacConachie CTDI and Oreo (Oreo), NTD 5/12
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Casino (Carson’s Royal Flush RN, BN, CGC, TT), NTD 5/12
Kristy Mapes and Darby (Ms. Darby Wiggles), NTD 5/12
Donna Sullivan and Riley (Donivan’s C Ewe in my Dreams), NTD 4/12
Meghan O’Neill and Rush (Rush), NTD 4/12
Babette Kis and Lanes (Laney), NTD 4/12
Audrey Carter CTDI and Punk (Hidden Valley’s Dream B!G), NTD 4/12
Audrey Carter CTDI and Ty-Dye (Riot’s Ty Dyed Tag Along), NTD 4/12
Taryn Hodge and Freeman (Amos Fortune Freman AX, AXJ, NF, RS-N, JS-N), NTD 4/12
Stasi Malloy and Shasta (Lady Shasta of Malloy Manor), NTD 3/12
Sharon Yildiz and Savvy (VX CHX, U-CD, U-AgII, Ch. RiverRun’s Satellite VCD-2 (CDX, TD, OA, OAJ), HSAs, HIAs, HXAs, HTDIs, HTDIId, HRDI/II/IIIs, AX, RN, CGC), NTD 3/12
Sarah Clanton and Bella (Bella), NTD 3/12
Chet Wise CTDI and Alvin (Alvin), NTD 3/12
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Zee Zee (C-ATCH Blitzen’s Florida Breeze UDX, GO, RE, NAP, NJP), NTD 3/12
Katrina Aliff ATDI and Chase (Chase Aliff), NTD 3/12
Yvette D. Burke and Jacob (Bo-tyne Kicking-N-Screaming), NTD 3/12
Yvette D. Burke and Seth (Blue Collar Seth), NTD 3/12
Candace Ritter and Sadie (Sadie), NTD 3/12
Rebecca Hansen and Rio (Livin’ La Vita Loca!), NTD 3/12
Marla Friedler-Cooper CTDI and Synergy (Hillcrest Synergy In Motion Granting Pleasure), NTD 3/12
Debbie Smith CTDI and Shamrock (Cyclone’s Faithful Shamrock), NTD 3/12
Julia Hamilton CTDI and Ember (MFR Ember Rose), NTD 2/12
Jodi Kellar CTDI and Sundae (BananaSplit Sundae, STAR Puppy, RLP (AOE), RLPX, RL1), NTD 2/12
Cindy Boht and Eddy (BCRO’s Edison), NTD 2/12
Amanda Wood and Tink (HiQ Tinker Toy), NTD 2/12
Rebecca Hayes-Copeland and Xan (XE Xanthius), NTD 2/12
Kristine Hammar and Tessa (Tessa), NTD 2/12
Helen James ATDI and Moss (), NTD 2/12
Dana Meiter and Kimble (Kimble), NTD 2/12
Julia Lane CTDI and Magnum (Lytnstryke's Private Eye), NTD 1/12
Charlene Hare and Dandy (Dandelion), NTD 1/12
Tasha Miner CTDI and Dolce (Wishing Star), NTD 1/12
Heather Dwyer and Mae (Mae), NTD 1/12
Heather Dwyer and Blur (Blitzen's Blew By Ewe), NTD 1/12
Sara Carson CTDI and Hero (Worth The Wait), NTD 1/12
Diane Battis CTDI and Spirit (Quicksilver Out of the Blue), NTD 1/12
Brigitte van Gestel CTDI and Djuna (Djuna), NTD 1/12
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Brody (Brody), NTD 12/11
Jamie Ziennker ATDI and Flyy (), NTD 12/11
Sherry Kelly and Willow (Forever Kelly’s Willow), NTD 11/11
Sami Gerard and Ava (), NTD 11/11
Angela Hamilton and Cooper (Skyevale Sequioa Whiskey), NTD 11/11
Steve Bobbitt and Pepper (), NTD 11/11
Doris Anderson and Yukon (Lock-Eye Yukon Anderson), NTD 11/11
Sherry Page and Willow (), NTD 10/11
Sherry Kelly and Bo (B/S Bo Jangles), NTD 10/11
Kristine Hammar and Sammie (Sammie O’Bundtcake), NTD 10/11
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Bleu (Bleu Moon), NTD 10/11
Sandy Baker and Jenny (), NTD 9/11
Sandy Baker and Nugget (My Gold Nugget), NTD 9/11
Astrid Buhmann CTDI and Star (GR CH (FLY) CH Highborne Buzzing Star FDX HD), NTD 8/11
Astrid Buhmann CTDI and Puka (NAT FLY TEAM ‘06, TH’ ONE & ONLY, GR CH (CART), CH (OB) Zarbo CDEX, FDX), NTD 8/11
Mary Ann Sanford and Bling (Bordaux Almost Perfect Bling CD CGC STAR), NTD 8/11
Linda Saab and Lola (Poswertripp’s Good Ship Lollipop), NTD 7/11
Cynthia Bradley and Keegan (), NTD 7/11
Cynthia Bradley and Tarka (Trumagik On The Move), NTD 7/11
Cynthia Bradley and Khaki (Trumagik Red Flash), NTD 7/11
Michael Curran and Presley (), NTD 6/11
Stephanie Noonan and Kenzie (Rival’s Kenzie CRNMCL, RN), NTD 6/11
Amanda Wood and Kessie (HiQ Kestrel), NTD 6/11
Phyllis Shortt and Maisie (Maisie), NTD 6/11
Astrid Smith CTDI and Ryddick (Slick’s Crown Jewel NAP, NJP, JS-O, GS-N, BSLA), NTD 6/11
Astrid Smith CTDI and Ryker (Red Baron AAD, REA, OF, OAJ, CGC, TF-II), NTD 6/11
Donna Sullivan and Stella (Donivans Ewe Day Dreamer Ewe), NTD 5/11
Koralee Samaroden CTDI and Karma (Karma Delphi), NTD 4/11
Koralee Samaroden CTDI and Ember (Ember Capri), NTD 4/11
Elise Murphy and Ziiva (Morgan's Lavishly Radiant), NTD 4/11
Elise Murphy and Lyrik (Jobe's Poetic Verse), NTD 4/11
Allie Freitas and Tess (Caelin Tess), NTD 3/11
Allie Freitas and Kipp (Garron Kipp), NTD 3/11
Rebecca Cann CTDI and Kasey Keller (DFS Fly Boots), NTD 3/11
Victoria Warfel and Zoe (Warfel’s Flying Zola), NTD 2/11
Francine Roche and Jetta (Donivan’s Chasin Ewe’r Dream), NTD 2/11
Pamela Johnson CTDI and Bandit (), NTD 12/10
Pamela Johnson CTDI and Twix (Twix), NTD 12/10
Nicola Hughes and Jack (Jack), NTD 11/10
Susan Ivens and Traffic (Romantic Traffic), NTD 10/10
Ashley Castro and Zen (), NTD 9/10
Justine Baker and Sniper (Rival’s Cryptic Avenger), NTD 5/10
LaDonna Sprinkle and Rocky (Rocky the Rocketer), NTD 3/10
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Carson (Ch Fallon’s Royal Carson), NTD 9/09
Donna Sullivan and Shelby (Donivans Red Hot Dreamo O Ewe), NTD 8/09

Border Terrier

Lee Boelter and Holly (Otterecho Sand In Your Pants BN CA THD CGC TKN), NTD 5/17
Kathy Teufel and Danny (Ch Otterecho Frontier Rusty Roads CGC RE BN PCD RATO), NTD 5/17
Kathy Teufel and Gracie (Ch Frontier Rose’s Amazing Grace BN CD RE CGC RATN RATO RATM), NTD 4/17
Lee Ann Moreland and Kegan (Kittle-Bee Blue Charm, JE, RA, BN, GN, CDX), NTD 3/17
Susan Faber and Stryder (Todfield-Faber’s High Steppin Stryder), NTD 3/17
Laura Ryder CTDI and Milani (Cherishem Miss Milani), NTD 11/16
Laura Ryder CTDI and Wicket (Buguya Secret Mission), NTD 11/16
Donia Roorda CTDI and Bryn (CH Elwha Bryn it to win it RN CGN), NTD 9/16
Kathy E. Stabler and Kilda (Sunkist Stolen Kisses), NTD 11/15
Kali Wilson and P.J. (), NTD 7/15
Kali Wilson and Frannie (Loch Cu’s Blue Mooned in Texas), NTD 7/15
Irene B. Krebs and Cricket (Meadow Lake As Young As You Feel), NTD 7/15
Heather Somers and Dansa (ELWHA DANSALONG AT COANS, RE, CGN, CDN-3, CD, FDNX, AGI, JE, RATN, SD-S, HT, AKC-JE, VX), NTD 5/15
Heather Somers and Harta (CH. HARTAGOLD AT COANS, CGN, FDNT, FDNP, AG.X, PCD, AADC, AGX.J, FDI, RE, SGDC, SE, TD.AKC-RN, JE, CARO RN, W-FD, CDI-2, CDNT-2, SD-S, VX), NTD 5/15
Erin Moore and Loki (Aardehond Malbectini), NTD 5/15
Abbie Clarke and Bert (), NTD 4/15
Victoria Neale and Indi (Fiesty Doris), NTD 4/15
Natalie Folker and Coco (), NTD 4/15
Debbie Mason and Boogie (CH Sunkist Shake Rattle And Roll VX), NTD 1/15
Kathy Gailey and Irma (Sonshine’s Ice Wizard Rose), NTD 11/14
Yvonne Downey and Tweed (Foxleigh Tumbling Tweed), NTD 7/14
Vanessa Rush and Pongo (), NTD 6/14
Sharon Stubbs and Makana (Keepsake’s Cheviot Dreaming), NTD 9/11
Brenda Maybee and Bear (), NTD 3/11

Borzoi

Charlotte Yealey and Alia (Southern Winds Princess Esmarelda Alia CGC), NTD 7/15
Kathleen Poniatowski and Muse (Mielikki Kalabria RiverRun Dark Muse), NTD 5/15

Boston Terrier

Carol Rutz and Gracie (), NTD 7/17
Mary Kyle and Sophie (Kyle’s Sophie Majesty), NTD 7/17
Craig Cavalier and Pretty (Pretty Girl), NTD 7/17
Alisa Guzman and Cali (Guzman’s California Blizzard CGC), NTD 6/17
Marcia Mazuryk and Aries (), NTD 6/17
Anne Prebish and Pippa (Pippa P. Prebish), NTD 4/17
Elaine Hager and Trixie (Trixie Lyn), NTD 3/17
Mike & Jenna Campbell and Dexter (), NTD 2/17
Sharon Driver ATDI and Tyson (), NTD 11/16
Christina Bertsos and Marley (Miracle Marley Bertsos), NTD 11/16
Kristin Bruce and Archer (Danger Zone), NTD 10/16
Cheri Myers and Pancakes (Distinguished Zapa’s Pancakes), NTD 10/16
Rae Marie Weigel and Sophie (Sophie Kim Pribus), NTD 7/16
Natasha Silva and Rufus (Rufus Jenkins Silva), NTD 5/16
Jammie Davis and Zeva (Hi-Lu’s Cosmic Zeva), NTD 2/16
Lisa Warner and Roo (Warner’s Baby Roo), NTD 1/16
Christine Gray and Ginny (), NTD 10/15
Terri Adkins and Arnie (Adkins’ Arnie), NTD 9/15
Christina Dale and Seamus (), NTD 9/15
Stephanie Provo and Kirby (Katbird’s Kirb Appeal), NTD 8/15
Diane Alexander and Keeper (Stormcrest Cheers Line ‘Em Up), NTD 7/15
Sarah Stewart and Pearl (), NTD 6/15
Silvia do Valle and Medb (Hail to The Goddess Medb), NTD 5/15
Michele Miller and Prancer (), NTD 4/15
Michele Miller and Precious (), NTD 4/15
Hunter Boman and Lulu (), NTD 4/15
Mel Witkowski CTDI and Luz E. (Mel’s Little Luz E. Fur of Bunker Hill), NTD 3/15
Mel Witkowski CTDI and Jo E. (Mel’s Jump’in Jo E. of Bunker Hill), NTD 3/15
Linda Landress and Polly (Remebering Molly and Polly), NTD 9/14
Nicole Miller and Perry (), NTD 11/13
Holly Smith and Mugs (Lil Dreams Mugs), NTD 9/13
Heather Neldner and Penny (Little Bit of Luck), NTD 1/13
Heather Neldner and Ellie (Wright’s Princess), NTD 1/13
Penny DiLoreto CTDI and Peanut (Our Little Guy Peanut DiLoreto), NTD 1/13
Susan MacMahon and Greg (Gregory), NTD 11/12
Silvia do Valle and Sheeva (Hail to the Goddess Siwa), NTD 6/12
Caryl-Rose Pofcher and Clyde (Billy Clyde’s Pride), NTD 3/12
Christie Cammack and Bentley (Bentley), NTD 2/12
Paula J. Shupe and Oliver (Oliver Little Storybook Masterpiece), NTD 12/11
Sue Petry and Cujo (), NTD 7/09

Bouvier des Flandres

Gayle Cope and Eleanor (Eleanor Bouvier Vuilbaard), NTD 5/17
Janet Garrett ATDI and Mack (Mon Cher Maestro), NTD 1/17
Michelle Peterson and Beau (Bajoron Bearcat Beauregard), NTD 11/16
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Tendai (Bardo Maiske v Caya’s Home of Ragamuffin), NTD 3/16
Karen Kimbrough and Texsi (GCH Quiche’s Livin’ It Up In Texas CGC-U NA, OF), NTD 12/15
Candace Crouch and Breeze (SLEEPING LADY’S WINDSONG OF DENALI), NTD 4/15
Ellen Saegaert and Bailey (), NTD 9/14
Lisa Dohany and Thor (Wise Choice Mighty Thor Dohany), NTD 7/14
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Smudge (Zabush Fatman Smudge at Ragamuffin), NTD 8/11
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Mouse (Reina Nyra van Caya’s Home at Ragamuffin), NTD 8/11

Boxer

Charlene Medeiros and Chaos (Trimanor’s Halo Brings Chaos CKC), NTD 6/17
Michele Valente and Priya (CH. Savoy Sicilian Love Me Thunder), NTD 5/17
Tania Butler and Pixie (), NTD 4/17
Katie Kee and Jinx (Britlyn’s Hocus Pocus), NTD 4/17
Jennifer Walker and Pepper (Newcastle’s What’s The Hold Up?), NTD 3/17
Tania Butler and Sundae (), NTD 1/17
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Star (Boxer Girl Star), NTD 1/17
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Farkle (Wilkinson’s It’s Farkle Time!), NTD 11/16
Donia Roorda CTDI and Nelson (Emberstouch Soilder O’Fortune RN CRNMCL WRL1 SDA), NTD 9/16
Donia Roorda CTDI and Kaeda (Kaeda CRNCL WRL2), NTD 9/16
Vanessa Askey and Sasha (Sasha Askey), NTD 8/16
Leah Morse CTDI and Selah (MyWatch Make a Joyful Noise, Selah), NTD 8/16
Sarae Bausch and Emmy (Emmy Bausch), NTD 7/16
Julia Breza and Penny (Breza’s Penny), NTD 6/16
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Razz (Gremlix Razzle Dazzle CGCG RA), NTD 6/16
Kirby Hills and Guinness (), NTD 5/16
Nicole Jasinski and Casey (Casey Jones Jasinski), NTD 5/16
Kellie L. Turner and Kate (All About Kate My Best Friend’s Girl), NTD 4/16
Kellie L. Turner and Brody (Brody Jack’s Son Simply Irresistible), NTD 4/16
Quincey Ross ATDI and Brody (), NTD 11/15
Kim Koller and Bernie (Bernard’s Brewing Mischief), NTD 11/15
Merri Chupko and Rio (Habrel’s Rockin Rio), NTD 8/15
Joyce Hargrove and Madison (Hilltop’s Ticket To NYC RA RAT1 CGC), NTD 8/15
Amy Rosinsky and Driver (), NTD 7/15
Clarissa Crain-Pugh and Luna (), NTD 6/15
Kellie L. Turner and Toby (Turner’s Tobias Nicholas Parker), NTD 5/15
Rick Martinez and Miggy (Miggy of Ace of Spades), NTD 3/15
Kajla Decastro and Tallie (Tallie Dega Nights Ricky Bobby Decastro), NTD 3/15
Danita Tsinnie and Tiny (Tiny Tsinnie), NTD 1/15
Kristen Weaver and Leo (Leonidas Dragon Lee Weaver), NTD 12/14
Pamela Bow and Fiesta (), NTD 4/14
Amelia Kellum CTDI and Doug (Douglas Fellenz), NTD 3/14
Colleen Hill and Skulley (Happy Tail’s “Little Man”), NTD 3/14
Courtney Brooks and Rockey (For Those About To Rock), NTD 12/13
Susan Ballew and Jasmine (Ballew’s Jasmine CGC), NTD 11/13
Piper Lee and Caesar (Imperator Gaius Julius Caesar), NTD 11/13
Kate Sorge and Cassandra (Cassandra Stellarose), NTD 9/13
Matt Delk and Bella (Bella Grace Delk), NTD 7/13
Diana Schnellbach and Duke (“Duke”), NTD 5/13
Jane Barron and Rosa (Mummanui Frosty Rose), NTD 3/13
Cherryl Cronshey and Jaden (Jaden), NTD 3/13
Sarah Loots and Emma (Emma), NTD 3/13
Donna Boutillier and Emerson (Donriks C’Est La Vie), NTD 3/13
Sawyer Payne and Freddie (Winifred), NTD 3/13
Deniece Johnson CTDI and Mojo (Mojo), NTD 2/13
Elisabeth Baudis and Jewels (Daddy’s Wild Jewels), NTD 1/13
Elisabeth Baudis and Nyke (Sr. Nyke of Addidas), NTD 1/13
Cornell & Melissa Thomas and Marlo (Opus Premier XRDS’ She Shoots She Scores), NTD 11/12
Karen Graser and Lola (Lola Graser), NTD 10/12
Katie Kee and Lillie Mae (Tiger Lillie of the Valley), NTD 4/12
Marylee Harris and Mordy (Mordecai Harris), NTD 3/12
Leah Morse CTDI and Story (Never Ending Story), NTD 3/12
Ruben Rivera and Jasper (Jasper), NTD 3/12
JoAnne Rowles CTDI and Daisy (Telstar’s Sunshine Daisy), NTD 12/11
JoAnne Rowles CTDI and Sky (Bix-L’s Skywalker), NTD 12/11
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Pompeii (Pompeii Reilly), NTD 1/11
Diana Atfield and Mia (), NTD 12/10
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Tag (Tag Reilly), NTD 11/10

Brazilian Mastiff

Linda Chong and Hector (Briarwood’s Hector), NTD 2/16

Briard

Linda Biermann and Jabba (Voila! Joie De Vivre), NTD 11/15
Gerdien Demkes and Noemie (Auberge des Pattes Noires Jioya), NTD 1/15
Deanna Vick and Denver (Briardale’s Gold Rush), NTD 11/11

Brittany

Miranda Jindra and Piper (J.P. Grass Runner), NTD 6/17
Phyllis Cowley and Max (Maxwell “Max” Blackmon), NTD 5/17
Kim Catizone and Grace (Flashfire’s Ms. Grace), NTD 3/17
Danielle Todd and Vixey (RiverMist Broxden I Scent It CGN SD-A-SP), NTD 12/16
Ana Sarcheck and Winter (Ajax Arctic Blast OA AXJ), NTD 12/16
Cindy Pratt and Rusty (), NTD 12/16
Dottie Peruzzi and Dash (UKC CH Carrollton’s Ray of Sunshine CDX, PCD, BN, RAE, CAA, RATN), NTD 8/16
Cheryl Bulpitt and Berkeley (Rivermist Broxden Honor This), NTD 3/16
Sandra Toal and Webster (), NTD 2/16
Pam Orms and Akshun (Razin-a-Ruckus Bring On The Akshun), NTD 1/16
Alison Boyd and Griswold (Marsport Griswold Chase), NTD 12/15
Judi Wallach and Bamba (Serendipity’s Bamba), NTD 11/15
Annika Kramer and Daley (), NTD 11/15
Ana Sarcheck and Rosie (), NTD 11/15
Michelle Gamblin and Major (Big Oaks Honor By N-Vee SP), NTD 6/15
Eric Pearce and Sadie (Far Lane Sadie CGC), NTD 4/15
Randi McFarlane and Sadie (Far Lane Sadie CGC), NTD 4/15
Janet Morris and Daisee (Daisee Mae Garth Thereyago Morris), NTD 4/15
Christina Geierman and Rover (Tk’s Roving on the Rogue), NTD 3/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Tucker (Credits Chilcote Raise A Rucus), NTD 2/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Bree (Chilcote Kaze’s Summer Breeze), NTD 2/15
Morgan Orsolini and Dixie (Dixie Moon JH NJP NFP), NTD 6/14
Ruth Robinson and Risa (Tikalis Risa CDX OA OAJ WETT), NTD 5/14
Janet Morris and Taffee (Taffee Garth Morris), NTD 4/14
Cynthia Toohey and Dee Dee (Rockfire Devil N Disgise), NTD 3/14
Michelle Gamblin and Sydney (UKC Ch Sandbar’s One To N-Vee TT), NTD 2/14
Michelle Gamblin and Ivy (UKC Ch Horizon’s Measure Of N-Vee TT), NTD 11/13
Jacqueline Davelaar and Draya (Prairiestorm Draya of the Mist), NTD 9/13
Sharon Miller and Victor (Casabergen’s Victor Gentry), NTD 5/13
Carol Toms and Hunter (Ch. Islandview Holds All the Aces, RA. CGN. CDN1, CDN2. FND), NTD 4/13
Mary Dwyer and Clover (Clover), NTD 6/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Sara (Flock N Farm Sarabell), NTD 12/11

Brussels Griffon

Tracey Gray and Kevin (Bruneaver Faith In Me Of Okami), NTD 6/17
Linda Naeyaert and Cracker (Risky Business AKC), NTD 2/17
Sheryl Sessions and Kacey (Hallmark Gadget’s Tweetheart), NTD 3/15
Sandra Busse and Jilli (Wisselwood Victor’s Jillian-RR), NTD 12/14
Chris Baumann CTDI and Luckiedog (), NTD 12/13
Linda Thomas and Griffie (), NTD 2/11
Mari Hiltz CTDI and Mayzie (What A Mug A’Mayzing Cinnamon Honey RN, MX, MXJ, CL4-R, CL4-H, CL4-F, CL3-S, TDCH), NTD 1/11

Bull Arab

Marina Collins and Crumpet (), NTD 11/13
Marina Collins and Nitro (Nitro Collins), NTD 10/13

Bull Mastiff

Kristina Keeth and Bully (), NTD 4/15

Bull Terrier

Andrea McEwen and Audris (Ch. Zircons Amarantine Audris RN, CGN), NTD 1/11

Bull Terrier (Miniature)

Martina Fetter and Mako (Omega Amour Fou BCAT CGC), NTD 6/17
Cathie Hudson and Tabitha (Bullover’s Tabitha), NTD 6/14

Bulldog

John Wilkinson and Walter (Walter Wilkinson), NTD 2/13
Melody Smith and Dozer (), NTD 1/11
Kathy Bowker and Doug (Douglas), NTD 7/10

Bulldog (English )

Caryl-Rose Pofcher and Rover (Billy Sent Rover Over), NTD 3/12
Kim Mayes CTDI and Riddick (), NTD 6/11

Bullmastiff

Kelli Feeney and Violet (Bo-Beck’s It’s a Wonderful Life), NTD 5/17
Tamar Paltin and Tzilah (Z) (B’Mew Candlelight Shadow, CGC BN RN ThDN), NTD 2/16
Angela Frazier and Zeus (Zeus Fast and Furious Frazier), NTD 3/15
Barbara Reid and Shebac (), NTD 12/14
Kathleen Kiernan and Sydney (Sydney Louise), NTD 7/14
Leigh Reynolds CTDI and Roxy (), NTD 1/11

Cairn Terrier

Debbie Dyson and Jake (), NTD 6/17
Sharon Steer and Rosie (), NTD 5/17
Melissa Metzger and Prim (Primrose Metzger), NTD 4/17
Diana Bullard and Stone (CH Raven Romancing The Stone of Dogwood CGC), NTD 4/17
Pam Davis and eBay (GCHG Dogwood Treasure Hunter CAX, CGCA), NTD 2/17
Connie Burnley and Julie (Raven Crown Jewel of Dogwood RN, CAX3, CGCA), NTD 2/17
Debra Bauleke and Pippin (Pippin Finley), NTD 2/17
Pam Davis and Daisy (GCHB Dogwood Flower Power RN, CAX4, RATS, CGCA), NTD 1/17
Kristina Irwin and Forest (), NTD 9/16
Shelley Cherkowski and Indigo (Toonees Indigo Tesla Roadster), NTD 3/16
Shelley Cherkowski and Joey (Goldenears Joseph), NTD 3/16
Karen McClean CTDI and Miss Marple (Quarrydene’s Diamond Heist), NTD 11/15
Karen McClean CTDI and Doyle (Tarahill’s Wish Upon A Star), NTD 10/15
Betsy Peets and Happy (Cairnyorm Shot in the Dark), NTD 10/15
Betsy Peets and Oz (GCh Kinloch’s Shadowood), NTD 10/15
Judy Endo and Smudge (Smoking Smudge), NTD 8/15
Sara Thue and Eevee (CanCh Quarrydene’s Wild and Wanted), NTD 6/15
Linda Warn and Berry (Woodwynd’s Carberry Hill CD X RA), NTD 2/15
Rachael Lincoln CTDI and Rambo (Brandybuck’s Bad To The Bone), NTD 1/15
Hallie Smith and Malka (Brigadoon’s Queen Malka), NTD 10/14
Karen McClean CTDI and Aoibheann (AmCan GCh Quarrydene’s Queen of Diamonds CGN RN), NTD 3/14
Marcy Zweerink and Cody (), NTD 1/14
Cindy Turgeon and Bonnie (Bonnie Jean Turgeon), NTD 8/13
Mandy Rogers and Moxie (Moxie Rogers), NTD 9/12
Anne Kreft and Reggie (Reginald Jackson), NTD 3/12

Canaan Dog

April Gray and Ampere (River Rock Turn it Up Loud for Graymatter CGC), NTD 11/16
Josh Boller and Ryder (Hatikva Rainy Ryder Boller), NTD 2/16
Risa Baumrind and Shani (CH Mazel Tov Erev Shel Shoshanim CD, GN, RE, CGC), NTD 9/15
Nancy Marston and LuLu (Luella P Wellenmellen, CGC, BN, RN, RL1X, RL2), NTD 2/15

Cane Corso

Cindy Spurbeck and Skye (CH Cooper Sky’s Ostara of Catara CGC CGCA), NTD 6/17
Janine Erato and Espresso (GCH CH Black Pearl Espresso CAA BCAT DN CGCA CGCU), NTD 6/17
Janine Erato and Chai (CH Black Pearl Chai THDA CGCA CGCU), NTD 6/17
Judith Malone and Fia (Bruscos Fiametta Di Paxe), NTD 3/16
Alexandra Lowry and Marius (Italica’s Mr. Firehorse Moonlight), NTD 12/15
Alexandra Lowry and Argenta (Italica’s Fire Me Up), NTD 12/15
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Konco (Lifeline’s Port in a Storm), NTD 3/15
Samantha Davenport and Rhaegar (Gator Country Rhaegar Targaryen), NTD 11/14
Carol Anderson ATDI and Rogue (), NTD 5/14
Ashley Felton and Ceralia (Lionheart's Bellezza Ceralia, BN, CGC, TDI), NTD 5/13

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

Jessica Viera and Gable (Allegro Grandiose Frankly My Dear), NTD 7/17
Renay Crooker and Ember (Stornaway’s SunSpark Some Like it Hot), NTD 5/17
Barbara Henckler and Dani (Rochars Dannika), NTD 5/17
Holly Goldman-Craig & E.B. Bishop and Lady Bird (Visions Lady Bird), NTD 5/17
Renay Crooker and Mercy (Montaire’s Kantasia Show No Mercy NAP NJP), NTD 5/17
Kirk and Audrey Hanson and Tucker (Holleigh Tux N Tail), NTD 4/17
Kirk and Audrey Hanson and Tess (Abbers High Desert Snow Dancer), NTD 4/17
Margaret Williams and Fergus (Grandiose Savvy?), NTD 4/17
Holly Goldman-Craig & E.B. Bishop and Sabrina (Visions Sabrina), NTD 4/17
Sara Austin and Panda (Salty Creeks Pandemonium), NTD 4/17
Sara Austin and Cinder (Grandiose Gunpowder & Lead), NTD 4/17
Jessica Viera and Sparrow (Grandiose But Why Is The Rum Gone?), NTD 4/17
Betzie Duncan and Zoey (Bridgelady’s Life, What Is It But A Dream?), NTD 4/17
Cole Rasmussen and Arrow (Rainbow’s Straight To The Cookie Jar), NTD 4/17
Patricia Tomono and Tod (GCH Glasshouse Black Jack HSAs, CAA, RATN, CGC), NTD 4/17
Kathleen Kane and Kismet (Coedwig’s Made To Order), NTD 3/17
Renay Crooker and Phoenix (SunSpark’s Kantasia Flight of the Dragon), NTD 3/17
Renay Crooker and Donovan (GCH SunSpark’s Kantasia Donovan), NTD 3/17
Amanda Goh and Ringo (Samhain’s Octopus’s Garden), NTD 3/17
James Hager and Bear (Coedwig’s Out Of The Blue), NTD 3/17
Kayelene Hawthorne and Isaac (PACH Chaps Woodsy Sir Isaac MXP4, MXPB, MXJP4, MJPB, PAX), NTD 3/17
Heather Masch and Iggy Pop (UlaMauna Octane Breaking The Law), NTD 3/17
Kayelene Hawthorne and Oliver (Dragontails Black Irish Moon CGC-DN45346103), NTD 2/17
Helen Nelson and Lynnie (), NTD 2/17
Dawn Fisher and Peace (Daybreake’s Peaceful Dreams), NTD 1/17
Heather Masch and Geddy Lee (Octane’s Witch Hunt), NTD 8/16
Heather Masch and Priscilla (Xtacee Neon Moon), NTD 8/16
Marion Johnson and Whiz (Mosaic N Raincrow’s The Whiz Kid), NTD 7/16
Lisa Sproat and Rory (Legacy Legend’s Y Ddraig Goch), NTD 6/16
Karen Perusek and Porter (Blacksheep Masterpiece Mystery), NTD 6/16
Destiny Lytle and Irene (Belukha’s Royal Moon Light Serenade), NTD 2/16
Dawn Fisher and Wash (Foggy Bottom Woodrose Light As A Feather), NTD 1/16
Dawn Fisher and Magic (Qwaynt’s Magic Spark), NTD 11/15
Lori Nichol CTDI and CaliMina (CH Legacy Legend’s Curtain Call of Royalwood), NTD 9/15
Mindy Morley and Radke (CH Rochars Edge Of Reality), NTD 9/15
Heather Masch and Lzzy (Xtacee Octane A Song Of Ice And Fire), NTD 9/15
Barbara Rake and Strider (Strider of Nantmeal HSAS HSDS RA ARCH), NTD 5/15
Kathleen Kane and Hula (Coedwig’s Mad About Ewe), NTD 4/15
Susan K Robinson and Katie (Scarlett’s Bonnie Blue, BN, RA, PCD), NTD 2/15
Delania McNatt and Chloe (Walnut Creek Taka Chance On me), NTD 1/15
Heather Masch and CC (Cool Sensation z Domu Polanki), NTD 7/14
Judy Kreitzer and Sassy (), NTD 9/13
Rachel Sheeler and Elijah (Elijah Sheeler), NTD 5/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Solo (Flying Solo), NTD 1/13
Courtney Stearns and Huck (Blackdale One in a Million), NTD 8/12
Jessica Elliott and Calvin (Calvin), NTD 4/12
Falon Gray and Eden (Falon Gray’s Sweet Eden-Pie), NTD 2/12

Carolina Dog

Phoebe Shelton and Callie (Happy Go Callie), NTD 4/17
Carrie Riley and Harlee (Nat/Int CH UKC CH KT NorthStar Life Is A Highway), NTD 11/16
Carrie Riley and Athena (GRCH NorthStar Love And War), NTD 11/16
Carrie Riley and Orion (CH NorthStar Orion Light), NTD 11/16
Cassandra Luttrell and Oy (Luttrell’s Oy), NTD 9/16
Carrie Riley and Atlas (GRCH NorthStar’s Travelin’ Man), NTD 8/16
Carrie Riley and Jesse (GRCH NorthStar’s Wild Wild West), NTD 8/16
Carrie Riley and Astro (Swamp Fox Astro), NTD 2/16
Nancy Schilling and Hannah (), NTD 5/15

*Cat

Sarah Troxell and Darcy (), NTD 7/17
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Rafter (), NTD 5/17
Tess Starr CTDI and Samurai Sam (), NTD 5/17
Monica Turner and Firefly (), NTD 4/17
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Yana (), NTD 4/17
Tess Starr CTDI and Pounce (Pounce De Leon), NTD 12/16
Annelise Lynch and Sage (), NTD 12/16
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Fender (Fender Well), NTD 10/16
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Orion (Orion Mu), NTD 12/15
Anika Moritz and Alexis (), NTD 8/15
Hannah Slaney and Anouk (), NTD 6/15
Bristal McAlister and Poly (), NTD 11/14
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Professor Potts (), NTD 11/14
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Charlotte (), NTD 11/14
Audrey Carter CTDI and Sonny (), NTD 2/14
Amy Hinkle and Tesla (), NTD 1/14
Bristal McAlister and Raven (), NTD 3/13
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Kitty (Kitty), NTD 5/12
Mary-Anne Gross and Kacey (Kacey), NTD 4/12
Jia Wei Lim ATDI and Jaguar (), NTD 6/11
Cindy Otto CTDI and Zucca (), NTD 5/11
Jordan Fines and Tripawed (), NTD 10/09

Catahoula

Mijean Spence and Brodhi (), NTD 5/17
Jo-Ann Shuma CTDI and Wyatt (Wyatt Leroy Shuma), NTD 9/16
Mary Baker CTDI and Maggie (Maggie Moo), NTD 11/14

Catahoula Cur

Desiree Teter and Index (DT Index out of Range), NTD 3/15

Catahoula Leopard Dog

Brandon Wilkins and Ruger (), NTD 4/17
Becky Davis and Boone (), NTD 1/17
Tameesha VanEtten and Indy (Valorzen’s Indy CGC), NTD 6/15
Barbara Hubbard and Zydeco (Jump-N-Jive Zydeco style), NTD 3/15
Annie Strobel and Zoe (Miss Flying Highs Res Q Me Zoe CA CGCA), NTD 1/15
Jane Way and Mufasa Way (), NTD 12/14
Kristen Henkel and Y-Me (FJ’s Golden-Eye Y-Me), NTD 9/14
Candice Jankuta and Camo (Cardi’s Camouflage), NTD 3/14
Martha Bailey CTDI and Journey (Journey of Smartydog), NTD 4/13
Lisa Wood and Phoenix (Pawtential’s Phoenix Rising), NTD 2/13
Sherry Kelly and Luke (Cool Hand Luke), NTD 5/12

Cattle Dog

Jannette Day and Maggie (), NTD 3/14

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

Jaime Berngard and Lennon (Winterhaven All You Need Is Lennon), NTD 4/17
Zanna Knight and Spencer (Laughing Knight Luna DESTATE CDX RA), NTD 4/17
Kristeen Wofford and Annie (), NTD 3/17
Hayley Tamburello and Libby (Hayley’s Little Alibi), NTD 3/17
Bonnie Reifsnyder ATDI and Adele (Enchanting Spirit Rhapsody One and Only), NTD 3/17
Colleen Smith and Dibs (Royalcaper The Debutante), NTD 2/17
Nicola James and Kick (Glenbrows Hand of Fate), NTD 12/16
Karen Snee and Monty (Sir Monty of the Pines), NTD 12/16
Debra Aheimer and Banner (Buddington’s Star Spangled Banner), NTD 10/16
Mary Harman and Aurora (Chanctonbury Forget Me Not Aurora), NTD 8/16
Dianne Young and Magic (Magic Merlin Casts His Spell), NTD 6/16
Karen Stiansen and Ginger (Enchanting Spirit Ginger), NTD 2/16
Richard Teleky and Toby (), NTD 2/16
Erica Heider CTDI and Madeir (Lillycroft Little Knight Madeir), NTD 2/16
Mo Han and Louie (Louie Han), NTD 1/16
Penny A. Ryan and Lady (Lady Elizabeth Ryan), NTD 1/16
Karen Ray and Remy (Merimaur Little Bay Remington), NTD 1/16
Laura Schmidt and Tipper (Tipper Schmidt), NTD 1/16
Katie Robertson ATDI and Clara Mae (Embee Mischief and Mai Tai’s), NTD 12/15
Katie Robertson ATDI and Calvin (Embee’s Stupendous Man), NTD 12/15
Sylvia M. Orellana and Flynn (), NTD 11/15
Kara Becker and Charlie (Snowtoz Samurai Warrior), NTD 10/15
Gabrielle Rundle-Thiele and Kokoda (), NTD 9/15
Gabrielle Rundle-Thiele and Henry (), NTD 9/15
Gabrielle Rundle-Thiele and Deniki (), NTD 9/15
Kimberly Lookabill and Clover (Vista Highland Spice), NTD 9/15
Joanne Robinson and Bravo (Rosehill Cheers To Me), NTD 7/15
Caitlin Marshall and JoJen (Little Red Menace), NTD 5/15
Magda Negele and Snoopy (Snoopy Cleverboy vom Feenstaub), NTD 4/15
Nicola James and Lupin (Glenbrows It Had To Be Me), NTD 4/15
Cindy McDonald and Kenzie (), NTD 2/15
Roberta Earle CTDI and Petey (), NTD 1/15
Elin Becker and Puck (Karlees Behold the Penalty Box CKC: P-CD, RN; AKC: CGC), NTD 1/15
Sara & John Nemec and Spencer (Barrington Spencer Winston), NTD 12/14
Deborah Heldt Cordone and Charlie (Lady Charlemagne of Essex), NTD 12/14
Sue Attig and Pogo (Pogo o Roush), NTD 11/14
Janet Klingler and Queenie (Maryne N Sumdei Dancing Queen), NTD 10/14
Kathie Brichant and Bentley (Bentley Brichant), NTD 10/14
Isabelle Acampora and Lena (Bombay C My Little Lena), NTD 10/14
Susan Matray and Keefer (Fairhaven’s Coastal Star Gazer), NTD 9/14
Trish Miller and Bucca (Roycroft Buckingham’s Majesty), NTD 9/14
Sarah Clemons and Abbey (Fairhaven’s Beautiful Rose Bouquet), NTD 7/14
Christine Salazar ATDI and Oliver (Dory Lane Oliver Twist), NTD 4/14
Nichole Griva and Winston (), NTD 3/14
Laura Edwards and Chesney (), NTD 1/14
Lani Bass and Lucky (Razzcally Ruby Jewel of Luck), NTD 12/13
Amy Pereira and Charlie (), NTD 11/13
Pam Booras CTDI and Tillie (Tillie), NTD 9/13
Anna Ferris, Kevin Geraghty and Madeline (Miss Madeline Lovebug Geraghty), NTD 9/13
Debra Aheimer and Blaze (Frederick’s Trail Blazer of Buddington), NTD 8/13
Debra Aheimer and Jackson (Buddington’s Gen. Stonewall Jackson), NTD 8/13
Lesley Chappell and Jaffa (Beaumore the Southern Spirit), NTD 7/13
Kim Venezia and Katy (Katy Jean), NTD 7/13
Sue Jamieson and Trinket (Burbrook Snow Angel ), NTD 6/13
Beth Pederson ATDI and Kyra Bella (Kyra Bella), NTD 11/12
Deborah McHenry and CoCo (CoCo Chanel), NTD 9/12
Sam Bair and Scarlet (Scarlet O’ My Darling Clementine), NTD 3/12
Kathy Burke and Harley (Hartwell O’Aces Harliquin, CDX, RE), NTD 3/12
Katie Robertson ATDI and Magnus (Jester of Magnificence), NTD 1/12
Katie Robertson ATDI and Maizey (My May Sunshine), NTD 1/12
Jennifer Rosenblum and Luke (Sweetdream A New Hope), NTD 1/12
Christine Childress and Humphrey (Humphrey Bogart Here’s Lookin’ at You Kid), NTD 1/12

Cesky Terrier

Stephanie Capkovic and Logan (Windrush Logans Run), NTD 2/15

Chesapeake Bay Retriever

Thomas Pawlisch and Josey (Sand Spring Outlaw), NTD 5/17
Elizabeth Mignin and Evvie (Northwyns Miss Evvie Lyn), NTD 8/16
Channing Lee and Athena (), NTD 10/15
Kelley Harshman and Brogan (), NTD 12/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Geronimo (CH Chesabar Faggards Geronimo), NTD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Zuni (CH Chesabar Faggards Zuni JH), NTD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Hopi (CH Chesabar Faggards Hopi JH), NTD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Red (CH Chesabar Faggards Red Cloud MH), NTD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Bull (CH Chesabar Faggards Sitting Bull SH), NTD 4/14
Michelle Wotton and Tika (Latika Nipiy Atim), NTD 8/12
Michelle Wotton and Dex (Dexter), NTD 10/11

Chessapeake Bay Retreiver

Donna Cooley and Bocce (Longshore’s Bocce Bear RN DM CGC), NTD 7/16

*Chicken

Tess Starr CTDI and Onyx (), NTD 4/17

Chihuahua

Jenny Templin and Dexter (), NTD 6/17
Claire Carey and Yoda (Stormchi Calixto), NTD 6/17
Rachel Owers and Rogue (), NTD 6/17
Nicole D. Headon CTDI and Jack (Jack Jack), NTD 5/17
Natalie Ralph and Maisie (), NTD 4/17
Terri Lucas and “EGO” (Keepin It All About Me), NTD 3/17
Nancy Mirantz and Wolfie (), NTD 3/17
Laurie Wright CTDI and Carter (), NTD 2/17
Laura Edwards and Bella (), NTD 2/17
Christine Bord and Doodle (Doodle Bug Bord), NTD 1/17
Marie Donahue CTDI and Phoebe (), NTD 1/17
Jennifer Walker and Ivy (Walker’s Ivy), NTD 12/16
Ethan Larson and Hero (Star Hero), NTD 12/16
Cesar Rapanut and Chelsea (Lady Chelsea), NTD 10/16
Isa Randle and Lucky (Jed Jess Lucky Born To Dance), NTD 7/16
Monica Anaya CTDI and Shorty (Shorty Anaya), NTD 7/16
Laura Patten and Yoda (), NTD 4/16
Lise Murphy and Mia (), NTD 4/16
Diana Rapa and Brownie (TPD’s Sweet as a Brownie), NTD 3/16
Robin Sweetapple and Ty (Ty Bennefield Sweetapple), NTD 11/15
Heidi Priester and Pablo (El-Dorados Pablo), NTD 10/15
Sean Drennan and Cory (), NTD 10/15
Colleen Collins and Timmy (), NTD 10/15
Rain Ingraham-Spinner and Nicodemus (Nicodemus Ingraham-Spinner), NTD 7/15
Rain Ingraham-Spinner and Zulie (Zulie Ingraham-Spinner), NTD 7/15
Rain Ingraham-Spinner and Kuiper (Kuiper Ingraham-Spinner), NTD 7/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Dewey (Dewey Columbus Huha), NTD 7/15
Tim Page and Chiquis (Chiquis La Mirruna), NTD 7/15
Tim Page and Lalo (Lalo El Bailarin), NTD 7/15
Heather Henshaw and Suzi (), NTD 7/15
Sasha Stringer and Davy Jones (Alfheim’s Davy Jones Locker), NTD 6/15
Charlotte Daniels and Leonard (Franklin Blueberry), NTD 5/15
Anita Skinner and Tinkerbell (), NTD 5/15
Samantha Johnston and Belle (), NTD 5/15
Amy S. Reese and Hula (), NTD 5/15
Judy Manson and Mr Chi (Mr Chi’s a Diamond Geezer), NTD 5/15
Alethea Stewart and Thumberlina Munchkin (Thumberlina Munchkin Stewart), NTD 4/15
Romy Adler and Jacky (), NTD 4/15
Heather Henshaw and Scamp (), NTD 4/15
Abigail Delgado and Emmett (Dr. Emmett Dog Dog), NTD 4/15
Correna Taylor and Leila (), NTD 3/15
Diane Boden and Mia (), NTD 2/15
Katie Manning and Merlin (Bonnsands Black Velvet), NTD 2/15
Linda DesMarais and Trixie (), NTD 2/15
Linda DesMarais and Chip (Tribute’s Return Engagement), NTD 2/15
Tizzie Jarvis and Teddy (), NTD 1/15
Peggy K. Steck and Coco (), NTD 12/14
Jill Wilson and Chupey (Chalupa), NTD 12/14
Jennifer Murch and Dell (Dell NACSW - NW1), NTD 11/14
Melissa Ellis and Romeo (Rockin’ Romeo), NTD 11/14
Cynthia Schultz and Leo (), NTD 10/14
Diana Noe and Chewy (), NTD 6/14
Brandy DeVincentz and Millie (Dr. Millimeter Bellafonte), NTD 6/14
Robin Murray CTDI and Stuart (Stuart ‘Squirt’ Murray), NTD 5/14
Kerry Gray and Tom (), NTD 5/14
Julianne Grove CTDI and Yippity (Yippity Yodel), NTD 4/14
Laurie Wright CTDI and Belle (Bluebelle), NTD 3/14
Julianne Grove CTDI and Pirate (), NTD 2/14
Wendi Mitzel and Meeko (Touch of Mischief), NTD 1/14
Stephanie Gibeault and Chi Chi (Chi Chi Rodriguez), NTD 1/14
Carolyn Collins CTDI and Penny (Collins’ Penny V CGC), NTD 12/13
Patricia McKenna and Henry (), NTD 11/13
Kerry Gray and Talita (), NTD 10/13
Cindy Le and Sparrow (Sparrow Shinobi Le), NTD 7/13
Amy Reese and Segue (Journey’s Smooth Transition), NTD 6/13
Ethan Larson and Diego (Diego), NTD 4/13
Stacie Strauss and Pearl (Pearl The Money Pit), NTD 4/13
Edgar Cordova and Dash (Dash), NTD 2/13
Kathryn Pate and Pippa (Pippa), NTD 1/13
Mikayla Kincaid and Harley (Harley Kincaid), NTD 12/12
Rebecca Morley and Toby (Tobias M. Morley), NTD 12/12
Julie Brozek and Tazzy (Tazzy), NTD 7/12
Haeleigh Hyatt and Tucker (Everlasting Five Blessings), NTD 2/12
Susan Gabriel and Joey (Joey Tribbiani Jr.), NTD 9/11
Toni Sims and Abbie (Abbie Cadabie Chica Chula), NTD 7/11
Toni Sims and Chu Chu (Chu Chu Bean), NTD 4/11
Sandy Novotny and Bunny (), NTD 4/11
Jia Wei Lim ATDI and Xiao Xiao (), NTD 3/11
Leroy D Fors and Diesel (Pine Needle Farms’ Diesel Sings the Blues), NTD 10/10
Karol Kennedy and Nacho (), NTD 6/10

Chihuahua (Long Coat)

Misty Yohannan CTDI and Lexee (), NTD 2/17
Olga Gurianova and Kivi (Kivi), NTD 1/17
Tammy Stillwater and Carlos (CH. Winhaven Aeolian To Thunder CD, RAE), NTD 3/16
Tammy Stillwater and Moonpie (Highland’s Moonlight Sonata), NTD 3/16
Samantha Johnston and Buster (), NTD 4/15
Marion Teichman and Charlie (Charlie Lex Luther My Love CGC DSA TT), NTD 3/15
Mary Mech and Riley (), NTD 2/15
Annette MacNair and Julio (Juli O’Malley), NTD 2/15
Christine Sapa and Bolt (CH Applian Ways Rebel Yell CGC, RN), NTD 12/14
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Dexter (Chocolate Chip), NTD 5/14
Mark Hardesty and Abbie (Abigail Abbie), NTD 12/13
Julian Kui and Lexie (Lexie Alexandra), NTD 12/13
Jennifer Podstawskyj and Madyson (Picasso’s Princess Madyson), NTD 7/13

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)

Victoria Zavala and Chelsea (Chelsea Mus the Wonder Chihuahua), NTD 3/17
Donna Brittain and Angel (Temple + Phipps’ Angel Gets Her Wings), NTD 7/15
Melissa Wallace CTDI and Uintah (), NTD 2/14
Donna Brittain and Simba (Temple’s The Lion King CDX, BN, GN, RAE, CGC), NTD 11/12
Donna Brittain and Moose (Temple’s The Moose Is Loose UD, RAE3), NTD 3/12

Chinese Crested

Marcia Kilpatrick and Mak (China Road Mak Attack), NTD 6/17
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Oracle (Raven’s Earth Oracle), NTD 3/17
Beverly Mcghghy and Flash (CH Silkyence Could I Have This Dance), NTD 2/17
Alissa Latridis and Annie (Annie Latridis), NTD 10/16
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Magick (Sassytails Magical Treasure), NTD 10/16
Susan Brasel and Charlie (Taracrest The Golden Ticket @ Gaffer), NTD 6/16
Janie Getz and Timmy (Hairicane’s Tiny Tim), NTD 5/16
Wendy Roydhouse and Holly (Chinois Cherchez La Femme), NTD 1/16
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Phoenix (), NTD 11/15
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Lynk (), NTD 11/15
Marcia Kilpatrick and Spike (Madra’s Spike The Punch), NTD 8/15
Marcia Kilpatrick and Karah (Madra’s Karahisma), NTD 8/15
Beth Christiansen and Zoey (Princess Zoey DeBlue), NTD 7/15
Susan Brasel and Harry (Pristine Gaffer’s It’s My Pleasure), NTD 1/15
April Ogletree and Logan (Koridawn N Zhen The Heat Is On), NTD 12/14
Clydette Lobach and Brody (Bonsai’s Clybach’s Brighton My Day), NTD 11/14
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Firefly (Firefly), NTD 1/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Rogue (It's Hairy Houdini By the Way), NTD 1/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Posh (Silkyence Wavecrest Risen Star), NTD 1/13
Linda Raphael and Fly (Sanuchar’s Firefly), NTD 1/13
Kim Mayes CTDI and Loki (Nalibey’s Love Me Do Loki), NTD 10/12

Chinese Crested (Hairless)

Netta Buczek-Phua and Daisy (), NTD 8/14

Chinese Crested (Powder Puff)

Katrina Evans and Maleficent (), NTD 12/16
Joan Clarke and Esther (Tupuzuri Lunar Eclipse), NTD 7/15
Joan Clarke and Ellery (Maralou Invitation by Night), NTD 11/14
Joan Clarke and Evie (Cutecoots Veritysue), NTD 11/14
Jesi Kirk and Zuri (Kunokis Creme de la Creme Furry), NTD 5/12

Chinese Spaniel

Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Lando (Lando Calrissian), NTD 1/13

Chinook

Jean Bouteiller and Ukko (Callicoon Ukko), NTD 10/16
Lee Ann Simonson and Cutler (GreatMountain Cutler), NTD 7/16
Bobbie Kenney and Kelvin (PR Frontier Ice and Snow Kelvin), NTD 10/15
Tessa Thomas and Salishan (Boryalis Salishan of Rain), NTD 10/15
Tessa Thomas and Remy (Rain Mountain Frontier Shuksan), NTD 10/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Bliss (Frontier Blisschief Maker), NTD 10/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Lilah (Moonsong Halona Delilah), NTD 7/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Kasute (Frontier Halona Jon Kasute), NTD 7/15

Chow Chow

Katie Mirabelli and Holly (Kamira’s Holly Golightly), NTD 3/16
Layla Loveless and Barkley (CH Dreamland’s Drive It Like U Stole It CGC), NTD 12/15
Tai K. Po and Lucky (Visionary Rosan Just One Look), NTD 12/15
Cindy Conover ATDI and Heather (Mi-Pao’s Cream Starshine), NTD 7/11
Anne Sprague and Panda (), NTD 6/11
J. Lee Harris and Trooper (Cejam's Rebel Without a Cause), NTD 4/11
J. Lee Harris and Tank (Rainbow’s Tsank Soo Do, CGC), NTD 3/11

Clumber Spaniel

Hayley Tamburello and Pearl (Paradise Pink Flamingo), NTD 7/17
R Tamara de Silva and Raider (CH Cearig Millstream Take Kharge CGC RATO), NTD 4/17
Margaret Pittman and Buckley (CH Shogun’s Enterprise CGC), NTD 10/15
R Tamara de Silva and Star (Cearig Millstream Take Kover, JH, WD), NTD 9/15
R Tamara de Silva and Jackson (Cearig Millstream Take Kommand, JH), NTD 9/15
Patricia Ray and Blizzard (Drumhill Widdecombe Blizzard), NTD 3/15

Cocker Spaniel

Kim Wright and Dotty (Forever Dotty), NTD 4/17
Bonnie Reifsnyder ATDI and Ziva (Windwhisper Rhapsody I’ve Got a Secret), NTD 3/17
Bernita L. Koepfer and Barrett (C-ATCH4 AN UGAII Barrett Rio VCDI RN OA AX AXJ OF TH D OFP AX P.CGCA CGCU AKC ACE TT TDIG), NTD 11/16
Sherilyn Yarian and Penny (Sherootie’s Cost A Pretty Many Penny), NTD 3/16
Tina Gutshall and Laci (Laci Sue Gutshall), NTD 10/15
Sarah E. Eeles and Rosie (LomaPoint 18K First Crush), NTD 8/15
Patricia A. Kohn and Murphy (Murphy Brown Eyed Girl RN CGC), NTD 8/15
Shelly Goebel CTDI and Stanley (Dunmorr Suddenly Sable Stanley), NTD 8/15
Kelly Goddard and Harley (), NTD 6/15
Angela Goddard and Alfie (), NTD 6/15
Sue Brown and Joe (Joe Cocker Spaniel Brown), NTD 5/15
Courtney Timmerman and Ginger (), NTD 3/15
Lance Smith and Rusty (Rusty Higgins Smith), NTD 3/15
Kathryn Shuman and Seve (Sevenano Seve Peppesteros), NTD 2/15
Bethany Lanz ATDI and Gingy (Lil Miss Ginger Fringe), NTD 8/14
Stella Rowlett and Heidi (Queen Adalheid CD, RN, CGC), NTD 5/14
Monica Medrano CTDI and Stuart (), NTD 3/14
Patricia Barson and Mason (Schiely’s Mason), NTD 2/14
Lynn Stacey CTDI and Bella (), NTD 2/14
Shelly Goebel CTDI and Sophie (Dunmorr KG Che’s A Social Butterfly), NTD 12/13
Leona Hellesvig and Missy (ALCH Enchanted Little Miss Carefree, CGC, NA, CL2-R, CL2-H), NTD 9/13
Brenda Noren and Jack (Jacket Up A Notch CD, BN, RN, CGC), NTD 1/13
Jennifer Barrett and Elliott (Elliott Jackson Barrett), NTD 10/12
Sheila Danish and Willow (Sloandogs Wee Willow Wookie), NTD 3/12
Laurie Menyo and Kali (), NTD 3/11
Tara Halligan ATDI and Rowan (Nonnies Simply Wonderful), NTD 1/11
Cindy Sanford CTDI and Lance (Ladys Lance of the Fancy Pants), NTD 9/10

Cocker Spaniel - American

Dorothy Smith and Echo (Juire’s Walk Right Back to Me), NTD 2/17
Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and India (), NTD 10/16
Kelly Ladouceur and Kermit (18K Champagne Taste At KLAD), NTD 11/14
Angeline Ang and LeLe (), NTD 6/14
Meow Heong Tan and Happi (), NTD 5/14
Charlotte Keane and Sláinte (Sláinte Keane), NTD 10/12
Joyce McIntyre and Suzie Q (Tailormade Ribbons N Curls RE BN CD), NTD 5/12
Joyce McIntyre and MiMi Doll (Tailormade Angel Bee Mine RE BN CD), NTD 5/12
Barbara A. Weary and Boston (Boston Massachusetts Weary), NTD 4/12
Rosemarie Ferrero and Calvin (Calvin of Heritage Crest), NTD 3/12
Lee Ann Fain-Schultz and Jet (Brookwood Jet Full Throttle), NTD 1/12
Linda Allen CTDI and Spice (Aj’s Royal Enchantress), NTD 4/11
Kelly Ladouceur and Grace (Silverwood's Elegantly KLAD PCD, CD, RA, CGN), NTD 4/11
Kelly Ladouceur and Jack Jack (Ch Calla’s All Bets On KLAD), NTD 4/11
Linda Allen CTDI and Royal (Int./Am. Ch. Aj’s Royal Wizard, CGC), NTD 4/11

Cocker Spaniel - English

Judy Uhrich and Ruby (Neshanics Lady Ruby), NTD 12/16
Melissa Viera CTDI and Yuri (Ch Pineridge Gwynllyn On Center Stage RN CGC), NTD 10/16
Lori J. White and Wyatt (U-CH Woodwyn’s Seeker, CGC, DSA, PD, TD), NTD 9/16
Jackie Pronger and Shadow (), NTD 9/15
Ewa Edreira and Molly (Worshamview Caramel Swirl), NTD 2/15
Whitney Mabry and Story (Timber Rain’s Urban Legend), NTD 10/14
Kathleen Older and June Bug (June Bug The Return of the Jet O), NTD 1/14
Sally Bair CTDI and Lacey (Spindrift’s Lucky Dog), NTD 12/13
Dianne McCullough and Eliza (Eliza Reg’d My Fair Lady), NTD 3/13
Sharon Starke and Kodi (Ebon Wood’s Wishfull Thinking), NTD 8/12
Sharon Starke and Panda (Fireside’s Diamond in the Rough), NTD 8/12
Mary Jo Meyers and Dudley (Aheka Sporting Life), NTD 3/12
Melissa Viera CTDI and Riley (Pineridge MJ’s Riley CD RN), NTD 8/11
Mary-Catherine Ervin and Miss Molly (), NTD 2/11
Aleksandra Hayden and Chopper (), NTD 2/11
Cheryl Viera CTDI and Molly (Pineridge MJ’s MIss Molly), NTD 8/10
Sara Carson CTDI and Maple (Maple’s Leap to Life), NTD 6/10
Phyllis Shortt and Higgins (Pheasant Ridge’s Just You Wait), NTD 5/10
Jessica Muzzarelli and Reggie (Reginald C. Spaniel), NTD 2/09

Coconut Retriever

Kortney Groeschl and Olive (), NTD 3/17
Rebecca Hu and King (), NTD 6/16
Rebecca Hu and Starling (), NTD 6/16
Mandy Weaver and Snark (), NTD 7/15

Collie (Rough)

Sarah Troxell and Breezy (MOXIE’S GOOD WITCH OF THE NORTH), NTD 5/17
Janelle Zuniga and Milo (Dreamtime Milo), NTD 4/17
Angela Evers and Yadi (CH Happy Hills Ain’t Stealin’ My Kandy MX MXJ NF), NTD 4/17
Sheila Crowford and Delta (Delta), NTD 3/17
Mary Merchant and Story (Story), NTD 3/17
Lesley Steer and Jesse (), NTD 3/17
Remy Henderson and May (CH Zandria Encore Tercan’s Uncloudy Day), NTD 3/17
Cassandra S. Benson and Ember (Coppermoon’s Smoldering Embers CGCA TDN), NTD 2/17
Dr. Laura R. Dejmek and Skylar (Mr. Summa cum Laude “Skylar”), NTD 2/17
Jennifer Cowhig and Snowy (Stormy in the Snow), NTD 2/17
Ellen Kelly and Rio (Washoc’s Brazilian Bossa Nova), NTD 2/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Prosper (Ch. Lochlaren the Plans I Have For You, CD), NTD 1/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Dave (Nor’Loch Patient and Kind, CGC-A), NTD 1/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Curtis (Tartanside a Spirit of Courage, CGC-A), NTD 1/17
Chandria Meyer and Jazz (Kings Valley Cantina Band), NTD 1/17
Lee Jeffries and Dexter (Chantique Hot Toddy At Deorwine), NTD 1/17
Lynda Pitcherella and Kellie (), NTD 12/16
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chance (Scarborough’s Chance of a Lifetime), NTD 10/16
Deb Bauer and Vinny (), NTD 10/16
Michael Vorkapich and D'Argo (Snovalley Rainybank Luxan Warrior), NTD 9/16
Michalla Mallett and Carmz (Taramont Touch of Carmah), NTD 8/16
Michalla Mallett and Chaos (Taramont Chase N Chaos), NTD 8/16
Michalla Mallett and Sassi (Jaymac Royal Aftershock), NTD 8/16
Laura Lane and Laney (Lady Golden Whirlwind), NTD 8/16
Laura Lane and Spencer (Sunny Sky’s Golden Whirlwind), NTD 8/16
Rayna Stout CTDI and Velvet (Rayn’s Velveteen Flirt), NTD 8/16
Terry Dalla Valle and Annie (Allstar’s Littlest Tornado Annie Bananie), NTD 5/16
Patty Stafford CTDI and Dylan (A Tribute to a Dream), NTD 5/16
Dinah Gough and Tiearne (OTCH Thistlebrae Come Dancing CGN RE), NTD 4/16
Candace Crouch and Trooper (), NTD 3/16
Kristina Thomas and Casey (), NTD 3/16
Laura Hills CTDI and Fiona (), NTD 2/16
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Loyal (He Is Loyal To Me), NTD 2/16
Kristine Aanderson and Blais (LestWeForget Cpl Paul Blais), NTD 2/16
Cathy Acampora and Leah (Mary’s Leah of Mordecai), NTD 1/16
Shawn Evans and Soren (Windkist’s After Midnight), NTD 10/15
Gail Gee and Lily (Kelstrin Tartanside One Singular Sensation), NTD 9/15
Sheila Petticord and Ziggy (Kelstrin Tartanside Ziggy Stardust), NTD 7/15
Linda Lanham and Angel (Hatley’s Angel Of Love, CGCA), NTD 7/15
Linda Lanham and Miss May (Swan’s Is That A Rocket N Ur Pocket,CGCA,BN,THDN), NTD 7/15
Pat C. Cook and Holly (), NTD 5/15
Tiffany Gere and Jake (A Charming Rogue Soldier), NTD 4/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Brooks (Kelstrin Tartanside Grand Marnier, BN, RN, TT, CGC), NTD 4/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Lily (Tartanside Cadence CD, BN, RN, RA, TT, CGC, AIC, RL1, RL2), NTD 4/15
Jackie Wyandt and Dazzle (A Dazzling Success BN, RA. RL1, BPD, GCGA), NTD 4/15
Susanne Roberts and Amy (), NTD 4/15
Shawn Evans and Lucas (Windkist’s Lean On Me, CGC), NTD 4/15
Lisa Wood and Gryphon (), NTD 3/15
Gloria Laube and Ripley (CH Belfair Believe It Or Not! CGC, RN), NTD 1/15
Julie Fait and Willow (CH/BIMBS UGCH Green Grove Wind In The Willows CD,RE,PT,AXP,OJP,NA,NAJ), NTD 6/14
Dixie Sherry and Dottie (Daddy’s Darling Darting Dottie), NTD 3/14
Nannette Evans and Rocket (Rimba’s Radiant Son At Ravenwood), NTD 12/12
Danielle Kane and Taylor Made (Taylor Made Kane), NTD 11/12
Roxanne Dwyer ATDI and Onchu (Alaric’s Saint Onchu), NTD 3/12
Roxanne Dwyer ATDI and Cluny (Alaric Capture the Dream), NTD 3/12
Bobby Chastain CTDI and Stryker (Deep River Strike a Match), NTD 7/11
Bobby Chastain CTDI and Sal (Sweet Soft Hearted Salvatore), NTD 7/11
Bobby Chastain CTDI and Rocco (Celiehd’s Rested and Ready), NTD 7/11
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Fianna (), NTD 4/11
Diana Fors and Iris (Silver Clouds’ Fluer De Lis), NTD 10/10
Diana Fors and Trixie (Pine Neddle Farm Trixie Lee), NTD 10/10
Michelle Hope CTDI and Ice (Emeraldbrea’s Sliverlining), NTD 8/10
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chase (UCDX Chase Manhattan11 CGC TDI DPP CDX ASCA CDX), NTD 6/10
Ellen Kelly and Kerry (Washoc’s Ring of Kerry), NTD 9/09

Collie (Smooth)

Pamela Leland ATDI and Dancer (Wild Wind May I Have This Dance), NTD 7/17
Rebecca Epperly and Tucker (Wild Wind Sailing The High Seas), NTD 7/17
Claire Kemp and Myrtle (), NTD 5/17
Bryonna Thompson and Tony (CH Jereco’s Wild Wind Shoot to Thrill CD, PT, NA), NTD 2/17
Bryonna Thompson and Alexie (CH WildWind’s Barramist Blue Denfendress RN), NTD 10/16
Michelle Hope CTDI and Logan (Thistlebrea’s Titanium), NTD 10/16
Alix Vorkapich and Gir (Rainybank Belfair Growls at the Moon), NTD 9/16
Veronica Sanchez and Sulu (Cadenza’s Lieutenant Sulu Eau My CGC, RN), NTD 8/16
Lynn Roberts and Sera (Bylucs Ch Shivaree Serenade), NTD 2/16
Susan Saphire and Bray (SugarNSpices Riot on the Runway), NTD 9/15
Christina Durre and Ruben (Sunnland’s LeGrand Orange), NTD 7/15
Loretta Batz and Megan (Boonehaven Midnight Waltz), NTD 6/15
Judy Bianchi and Liza Mackenzie (Delgayla Upcountry Sunshine), NTD 5/15
Janet V. Hawbaker and Bella (Jupiters Classic White Legacy Bella Rose), NTD 4/15
Ted L. Green and Dora (CH Byluc’s Pandora Of Spruce Run CGC), NTD 2/15
Shirley Conley CTDI and Nim (Ceilidh’s Katana Marked By Deepriver BN, RE, DSA), NTD 8/14
Julie Fait and Tyra (CH/RBIMBS UCH URO1 Taliesin Fashion Statement BN,RA,CAA,HIC), NTD 6/14
Ruth Hill and Sioux (Lisara’s Man in Black), NTD 9/13
Lesli Hyland ATDI and Tawnie (Tawnie), NTD 5/12
Monika Hole and Toby (Nirvana’s Trabel Spot CL1R, CC1F, CC1H, CGC, HT), NTD 10/11
Monika Hole and Jack (Afterhours Presistent Wind), NTD 10/11
Lillian Puchalski and Dyna (Larlill Tirnanog Wild One CD, RE, BN, TD, BPDX, VC, VCX, HIC), NTD 9/11
Bobby Chastain CTDI and Sonny (Deep River Santino (Little Saint)), NTD 7/11
Cheyenne McTyre and Brennan (Ch. Stonebriars When You Believe), NTD 3/11
Diane Orzechowski and Kalyn (Kalyn Orzechowski), NTD 1/11

Coonhound

Julie Slobodnjak and Brinlee (DachLair’s Brinlee Time To Shine CGC, TDI, RN), NTD 8/16
Sam Matlick and Doshi (Doshi), NTD 2/13
Brooke Burg and Zoey (Zoey Burg), NTD 8/12

Corgi

Darla Flynn and Molly (Lady Tanglewood Molly O’Flynn), NTD 8/15

Corgi (Pembroke)

Caitlin Dillman and Bandit (), NTD 4/15

Coton de Tulear

Claire Stadt CTDI and Bailey (), NTD 3/17
Linda A. Irwin and Ruffles (Mignonne Joie De Vivre), NTD 3/17
Lorraine Purnell CTDI and Porsche (No Regrets Start Me Up), NTD 2/17
Leslie K. Lazar and Harley (), NTD 3/16
Danielle Pizzurro and Leo (Leo Pizzurro), NTD 3/16
Sandra Royan and Maddie (Labonne’s Fuji Woo), NTD 1/16
Carmen Wheeldon ATDI and Bentley (Ch. Jomarans Prince O living Sky), NTD 12/14
Maribeth Lazich CTDI and Hercules (CotonWind’s Amazing Hercules), NTD 9/13

Curly Coated Retriever

Natalie Donnelly and Lodi (Softmaple Green River), NTD 4/17
Megan Ritchie and Tess (Softmaples Liver Alone Shez Mine), NTD 12/16
Patricia Worthington and Treasure (Gorchest Over the Moon with My Treasure), NTD 7/16
Carolyn Curtis and Ziva (Riverwatch Smokey Mountain Rain), NTD 9/15

Curly-Coated Retriever

Ann Shinkle and Shine (CH Charmstar’s Running the Moonshine), NTD 7/15

Czechoslovakian Wolfdog

Emily Bemelmans and Mouse (Anaaya Howling Shadow), NTD 8/16
Babsi Oesterle and Kenai (Flirt od Starkej Spod Dumbiera), NTD 2/15

Dachshund

Sherry Waldrum and Bella (), NTD 5/17
Darlena Hardy and Sandy (Sandy Renee Hardy), NTD 4/17
Marian Osborne and Nellie (), NTD 3/17
Pat Holladay and Terra (CH PACH I Spy Just A Rabble Rouser W VCD2 UD PCDX BN GN RAE MXP8 MXPG MJP7 MJPS PAX2 OFP CA RATN CGCA CGCU), NTD 2/17
Pat Holladay and Hettie (I Spy Just A Live Wire W), NTD 2/17
Deb Frost and Baxter (), NTD 11/16
Amy LaDew and Luke (), NTD 11/16
Laura Barket and Gita (), NTD 5/16
Alicia Shaikh and Quincy (Ch. Stardust N Windrose Shining Star), NTD 3/16
Heather Signs and Coppertone (Coppertone Muttley Cyrus Rock Stars Groupie), NTD 3/16
Virginia Brophy ATDI and Lady (Princess Lady), NTD 2/16
Charlotte Borghardt and Bella (Teckelhof’s Snootie Little Cutie RN), NTD 2/16
Gloria Winkelmans and Noa (Hopesndreams Noa), NTD 2/16
Margie Brick and Slippers (), NTD 1/16
Jeffrey Fors and Liberty (Liberty Belle of the Ball), NTD 1/16
Annette Carreon and Pekas (Pekas Carreon), NTD 11/15
Maria Geisler CTDI and Riley (), NTD 9/15
Al Adams and Dooley (), NTD 9/15
Debra Watkins and Marlow (Sir Marlow of Sedgwick), NTD 8/15
Debra Watkins and Coco (Mademoiselle Coco Chanel du Sedgwick), NTD 8/15
Patti Masiello and Moritz (Moritz Mississippi Mud Pie VHA MWP CGC), NTD 8/15
Sandra Thraves and Chip (Dawbecks Spring Breeze), NTD 7/15
Tamara Hatten and Remy (Remy Hatten), NTD 6/15
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Rocco (Rocco the Dachshund), NTD 5/15
Jane Spowart and Chad (CH Vom Dennenbaum Chad), NTD 5/15
Rebecca Menapace and Jake (Jacob Levi), NTD 5/15
Tracy A. Perrine and Bones (Six Bones), NTD 5/15
Laura Barket and Biscuit (Biscuit of Stonybrook Barket), NTD 3/15
Laura Barket and Shanti (), NTD 3/15
Beth Klucher Whitney and Big Sur (MACH12 Kadell’s Cuervo Gold W RN), NTD 1/15
Jillian Watson and Bratt (Bratt Watson), NTD 7/14
Leigh Day and Lola (Springwood’s Lola Primrose), NTD 4/14
Erica Etchason CTDI and Reagan (Reagan Kennedy), NTD 11/13
Gary Randall and Gabi (Gabi Albrecht), NTD 7/13
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Joey (CH Xeralane's The Devil Made Me Do It), NTD 6/13
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Isabella (CH Elveden Isabella), NTD 6/13
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Sydney (Valheny Lyra of Elveden), NTD 5/13
Beth Gordon and Foco (Perro Callejero del Gonzalo Noriega), NTD 4/13
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Murdoch (Elveden Mighty Man), NTD 3/13
Anette Olsson and Nisse (Silvervikens Fulton), NTD 2/13
Kristin Sims and Stout (Stout), NTD 2/13
Amy Sikorski ATDI and Poco (Poco Perro Loco), NTD 1/13
Lauren Goldsworthy and Tipper (Fiji of K.H. Palacio Patio), NTD 6/12
Gary Randall and Monty (Monty Albrecht), NTD 3/12
Bobbie Roeske CTDI and Dodger (Dodger), NTD 1/12
Georgie Averell and Popeye (), NTD 10/10

Dachshund (Miniature)

Leslie Denton and Theodore (Ej’s Theodore CD BN CGC), NTD 7/17
Connie Large CTDI and LD (Lovin’ Large’s Invincible LD), NTD 4/17
Kirrie Ginter and Tulowitzki (Wagswell Shortstop MS), NTD 1/17
Russ & Linda Cobler and Pippa (Miss Pippa Piper Extraordinaire), NTD 8/16
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Reesa (Reesa May Vitanovec), NTD 1/16
Alice S. Moyer and Luke (Goshawker’s Luke Skywalker ML), NTD 6/15
Alice S. Moyer and Lance (Wingover’s Lancelot du Lac ML), NTD 6/15
Dannhi Vu and Logan (), NTD 3/15
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Dash! (), NTD 2/15
Jullian Nazzaro and Klee (), NTD 1/15
Suzanne Plesh and Morgan (), NTD 12/14
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Pandora (Jameelkelp Pandora of Ragamuffin), NTD 11/14
Kara Fromme and Gunther (Gunther Fromme), NTD 12/13
Il Ling New and Peabody (), NTD 11/13
Stacy Grzywacz and Maverick (Maverick Top Gun Mitchell), NTD 1/13
Meaghan Darling and Rockit (Rockit), NTD 7/12
Bobbie Roeske CTDI and Milo (Milo), NTD 6/12
Kimberly Bowe and Milo (Milo), NTD 2/12
Beverly “Bunny” Rahr and Schatzi (), NTD 12/11
Pamela Hoctel and Truffles (Chocolate Truffles Delicious Delight), NTD 9/11
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Oliver (Zabush Oliver of Ragamuffin), NTD 9/11
Elizabeth Kost and Gauis (Gauis Baltar CGC), NTD 9/10

Dalmatian

Rowan Shipman and Bogart (Robbsdale’s Alfredrich Casa Blanca), NTD 4/17
Jane F. Neely and Mackee (JLS Yankee Doodle Dandy), NTD 3/17
Gina Reid and Kodi (CH Lakeshore Kodak Momnt N Tateland CD PCD BN RAE NAP NJP CA CGCA), NTD 3/17
Carla Baker and Gimme (Monumental A to Z High On Liberty), NTD 3/17
Brian Tasker and Bella (), NTD 3/17
Susan Tasker and Sadie (Sadie Tasker), NTD 3/17
Anne Whitney and Lottie (), NTD 2/17
Jennifer Jackson and Steeler (Kingdom’s Thief of Hearts), NTD 11/16
Alison Burgess ATDI and Bess (), NTD 10/16
Marjory Bird and Tukk (Woodwynd Toruk Makto), NTD 10/16
Dorothy Francke and Lucas (Lucas Francke), NTD 6/16
Irene Mullan and Zina (Batik Simply Amazing), NTD 4/16
Lynn Hasenyager and Srcy (), NTD 4/16
Loretta Swanson CTDI and Hartley (Aberdeen’s Bob Hartley), NTD 3/16
Lisa Wageman and Gracie (CH Lotza Dot’s Grand Slam “It’s Grace On First”), NTD 9/15
Sydney Collins and Hera (Hera Collins), NTD 7/15
Tryssa de Ruyter and Torch (Ravins Passing The Torch), NTD 7/15
Katherine M. Grunow and Mabas (Liberty’s Mabas of Grunow), NTD 6/15
Nance Murphy and Lorenzo (OBX Lookout for Lorenzo), NTD 5/15
Sharon Wandrick and Karma (Karma Brooklyn), NTD 3/15
Carrie Wilson and Keeley (Carrie Faith’s Just Wanna Have Fun), NTD 3/15
Suzi Wahl and Brogan (Hollyhead Spothaven Dream Weaver Irish Legacy RATI), NTD 3/15
Linda J. Davis and Wyatt (AKC CH, UWP, URO1, UAG1, UCD MBIS GRCH Firehouse LT on the Road Again, RN, RL1. TT, CGC), NTD 3/15
Lisa Sockriter and Drusilla (Drusilla Aurora), NTD 3/15
Amy Linder CTDI and Casey (Merry Go Round Arson Case Investigator), NTD 2/15
Dianne Gabel and Hannah (TNG’s Hannah Do Right), NTD 2/15
Jayde Davey CTDI and Logan (), NTD 1/15
Kelly Rose and Shane (UWP UCH Shamrocks Shippin Up To Boston RN CA NJN RATI RATN TT CGC), NTD 1/15
Linda J. Davis and Taco (CH Snapshots Don’t Spill the Beans, CAX3, CGC), NTD 12/14
Suzi Wahl and Laci (GCH NspirD Dream Weaver Irish Lace RN CA RATI CGC), NTD 11/14
Alison Burgess ATDI and Tally (), NTD 1/14
Anita Tate and Reagan (GCH-CH Erin’s Enough Said), NTD 1/14
Kathleen McCoubrey and Wesley (CH U-CH URO1 Blackthorn Ravenwood Come Fly With Me RN CGC TDInc), NTD 3/13
Dayna Hilton ATDI and Molly (Molly the Fire Safety Dog), NTD 3/13
Veronica Dahlberg ATDI and Tindra (SE VCH Trud), NTD 11/12
Veronica Dahlberg ATDI and Taro (SE VCH Krontoftas Taro), NTD 11/12
Tryssa de Ruyter and Flash (Flash NAP OJP), NTD 9/12
Don Anderson and Copilot (Yarrowfell In Vogue), NTD 5/12
Gill Anderson CTDI and Specs (Bumbledeer Tally Ho), NTD 5/12
Leslie Morris and Pixel (Echoview’s 2 Bits Per Pixel), NTD 4/12
Leslie Morris and Yahtzee (TR Gem of a Roll For Yahtzee), NTD 4/12
Whitney McKim and Ryder (Anticipation N Centurion Hoogerland on the Rivet), NTD 3/12
Laurie Williams CTDI and William (ARCHMX Am/Int Ch Glendale's To Be or Not To Be CD RE), NTD 1/12
Elizabeth Barber ATDI and Devon (Proctor’s Lord Devon Valentine), NTD 1/12
Dayna Hilton ATDI and Siren (Siren the Fire Safety Dog), NTD 7/11
Julia Lane CTDI and Darby (Lakam’s Spotted Nibblefish), NTD 4/11
Pia Eidenbom and Euro (Jilloc's Wild Music), NTD 3/11
Amber Jackson and Duke (), NTD 5/10

Dandie Dinmont Terrier

Mayumi Blary and Chouchou (Sparklize Profiterole), NTD 8/15
Mayumi Blary and BB (Ch Sparklize Midnight Believer CGN RN), NTD 8/15

Danish Broholmer

Kathy Kimmeth and Brig (Blackamber’s Golden Fire), NTD 2/17
Kathy Kimmeth and Gage (Blackamber’s American Gangster), NTD 2/17

Danish-Swedish Farmdog

Samantha Marion and Jack (Topo Valley Joaquin Murietta), NTD 8/15

Doberman Pinscher

Lorena Thompson and Amelia (Amelia Jean Thompson), NTD 7/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Coco (CH Braebrook’s Coco Chanel Holmrun), NTD 6/17
Kim MacMillan and Foster (), NTD 6/17
Jeanne Field-Miller and Sami (GCH CH Cadillac Cocoa Butter Kisses RN FDC CA BCAT RATN CGC), NTD 6/17
Elizabeth Turner and Mirage (Naballs Make My Day Mirage), NTD 6/17
Cara-lee Adamd and Jet (), NTD 6/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Jinx (), NTD 6/17
Bob Baker and Amber (Kimber), NTD 5/17
Antonia Lai and Austin (Honeycreek Master Austin), NTD 5/17
Susan Corning and Adele (Ka-tet Set Fire to the Rain), NTD 4/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Soter (Braebrook’s Going to Jackson), NTD 4/17
Joan Hamel and Malaika (Malaika Kyoshi), NTD 3/17
Barbara Turner and Drogon (Devenshire’s Hey Jude), NTD 3/17
Johanna Lazaro and Eros (Deer Run Mono In Love of Undermountain), NTD 3/17
Johanna Lazaro and Prima (California Dreaming), NTD 3/17
Pat Holladay and Raven (Just Raven CD BN RE CGCA CGCU), NTD 2/17
Linda Rusinko and Drago (Dakar Daker Poland), NTD 2/17
Carsen Jones and Lexie (Lexie XV), NTD 2/17
Sarah Blair and Diego (Diego Sans Dora CD BN RAE CA CGCA CGCU), NTD 2/17
Sarah Blair and Larkin (Larkin Finally A Dora RN CGCA CGCU), NTD 2/17
Lois Whitmire CTDI and Rustyn (GCH CH Phillmar Guardian of the Galaxy BN, RN, CDX, CGCA, WAC), NTD 2/17
Marjorie Sovec and Caelyn (), NTD 2/17
Danica Lojpur and Crucis (Braebrook’s Corteo), NTD 1/17
Miriam Pike and Phoenix (Bell’lavoro Chore In Fiamme), NTD 1/17
Julie Westphal and Harper (Emerald Eire’s Harper), NTD 1/17
Nicole Hatchell and Vinz (Brulin A Force Of Nature), NTD 12/16
Kim Moreno and Baron (INT/U-CH, CATCH2, ChST2, ChJP, ChJU, U-CD, URO1 Starr Vista’s Bear’on The Prowl CGC, TT, WAC, RE, BN, CD, OA, OAJ, OF, MXPB, MJP, XFP, T2BP, CA; ASCA-REX, CD), NTD 12/16
Dianna Dietrich and Sedona (Smack Dab’s Sonic Boom Sedona), NTD 12/16
Tara Keyser and Elle (Kevlar’s Elle Keyser), NTD 12/16
Nicole Paez-Junkins and Darbi (), NTD 9/16
Karin Magnuson and Roscoe (Windsong’s Luck of the Draw CAX, BN, RN, RATM, TDI, CGC, CGCA, CGCU), NTD 9/16
Paula Ratoza ATDI and DashDash (Azotar’s Incredible Too), NTD 7/16
Deb Ebeling and Cooper (Cooper Ebeling), NTD 7/16
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Shay (WR In Control V Regal), NTD 6/16
Erin K. McCourt and Atlas (Cabochon’s Clark Kent), NTD 5/16
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bea (), NTD 5/16
Dawn Lawyer and Willow (Wr Guinevere Von BJF NFP CGC), NTD 3/16
Catherine Gm Vines and Axel (San Rafael’s Where Eagles Dare), NTD 3/16
Catherine Gm Vines and Persia (Sharjets Cat On A Hot Tin Roof), NTD 3/16
Elizabeth Ellington ATDI and Luca (Sassor’s Legacy Luca Il Sempre Fedele CGC), NTD 3/16
Kathy Koren and Tucker (), NTD 2/16
Rene Warren and Juda (Kinetic Magic Bubble Eclipse), NTD 2/16
Annick Limoyo and Khan (), NTD 2/16
UpCycled Pets and Kaya (), NTD 2/16
Colt Rosensweig and Kaline (Gatehouse As Time Goes By CGC RE TT), NTD 2/16
Leslie Horne and Gus (Montwood Arista Midnight Firecracker), NTD 12/15
Alicia Collver and Rumor (Kevlar’s Let the Rumors Begin), NTD 11/15
Dianna Santos ATDI and Valor (Lothlorien’s Imperishable Flame), NTD 10/15
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Jett (WR High Flyer CGC), NTD 10/15
Amber Sipes and Roman (Dancing Star’s Red Moon Risin’ CGC CGCA RATI), NTD 10/15
Michele Carberry and Gracy (MACH Gra-Lemor Gracy Undercover RN MXS MJS XF CGC), NTD 10/15
Miriam Pike and Kyra (Fayek Pitch Black V Firefly), NTD 10/15
Miriam Pike and Arcee (Firefly’s More Than Meets The Eye), NTD 10/15
Susan Corning and Hannah (), NTD 9/15
Melissa Ramsay and Phoenix (Supernova Smart Fire Denmel), NTD 9/15
Sondi Michel and Callie (Veedoc’s Hotel California), NTD 9/15
Judy Robinson and Pepper (Rebholzer Bad Moon Rising), NTD 8/15
Doreen Quance and Jasmine (), NTD 7/15
Doreen Quance and Dexter (), NTD 7/15
Lesley St. Pierre and Lucy (CH Dancing Star’s Andalusian Rose BN, RN, NW1, CGC, ROM), NTD 6/15
Melanie H. Parrish and Georgia (WR High Cotton Southern Belle), NTD 5/15
Sarah Rodeheaver CTDI and Bravo (Ch. Valliant-n-Gralamor Bravissimo BH, WAE), NTD 5/15
Sarah Owen and Silas (The Mighty Silasaurus, CGC, THDN), NTD 5/15
Dezarae Flanigan and Mya (), NTD 5/15
Patti Gerlack and Demon (Superior Dobermans Demon), NTD 4/15
Susan Lynch and Quake (Wingate’s Beast Mode), NTD 4/15
Carol Creamer CTDI and Porter (Regal Doberman’s Porter), NTD 4/15
Tracy O'Sullivan and Nymeria (Nymeria Von Yarborough the winter goddess), NTD 4/15
Tracy O'Sullivan and Diesel (), NTD 4/15
Victoria Bourgeois CTDI and Dobie (Dobie The Doberman), NTD 3/15
Jessi Cantwell ATDI and Jett (Jett Roc), NTD 2/15
Cathy Watson and Harley (Harley Lee Watson), NTD 2/15
Dena Moore and Derick (Notori’s Rock Solid v Blumont, CGC), NTD 2/15
Sandy Brucker and Vincent (Vincent Brucker), NTD 2/15
Darice Evers and Gio (CH Kamterras Adagio CA, NW1), NTD 1/15
Laurie Miller and Anje (Denmar’s Splendid Red Anje), NTD 1/15
Johanna Lazaro and Achilles (Deer Run Glory Never Dies), NTD 12/14
Pamela Waltho Young and Mojo (Motown Dealer Kaiser), NTD 11/14
Tasha Jones and Coco (), NTD 10/14
Nicole Sales and Hachi (Alastair’s Lucky Number Eight), NTD 7/14
Judi Esola and Ruby (Kimbertal’s Ruby Tuesday), NTD 6/14
Valerie Koogle and Hazel (Alisaton Hazel First Dance V. Raklyn), NTD 4/14
Mary Mackay and Dylan (King Diablo’s Royal Dylan), NTD 3/14
Dianna Dietrich and Rambo (Rambo a Rescuer’s Reward), NTD 3/14
Kelly Schiavone and Damien (Kalora’s Can You Believe It, CGC, CGCA), NTD 3/14
Debbie Williams and Thor (), NTD 3/14
Ashley Crawford and Beretta (Beretta’s Sidearm Von Tristan), NTD 2/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Tara (Gone With The Wind Von Der Bross), NTD 1/14
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Raven (HMS My Little Songbird Raven), NTD 12/13
Jennifer Jaeger and Emmitt (Smack-Dab’s Emmitt’s Panic At The Disco), NTD 10/13
Candace S. Pailer and Lizzy (CH Noble’s Hope of Diamonds), NTD 6/13
Stacia Gunderson and Bo (Siro Saffir Del Littorio), NTD 5/13
Lisa Delcase and Karaboo (Izabels Choice Karaboo DDR), NTD 4/13
Melanie H. Parrish and Blaze (Melanie’s Blaze of Glory), NTD 3/13
Melanie H. Parrish and Precious (Parrish’s Precious Jewel), NTD 3/13
Julie Westphal and Guinness (Guinness von Dynasty), NTD 2/13
Bonnie Wolf and Charlie (Charlie), NTD 2/13
Bonnie Wolf and Brandy (Botrina’s Bahama Mama), NTD 2/13
Dianna Dietrich and Rebel (Rebel A Rescuer’s Reward), NTD 1/13
Janice Mitchell and Moxie (Soqaul’s Chocolate Kisses, CGC, TDI, NA, NAJ RN), NTD 11/12
Teri May and Phoebe (Zane’s Howl at the Moon Phoebe of Platte River), NTD 7/12
Darice Evers and Maiya (Casarhy’s Maiya Chili Bean), NTD 5/12
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Cal (Smack-Dab’s Americal), NTD 4/12
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Meadow (Smack-Dab’s Meadow Sunshine), NTD 4/12
Jennifer King and Sakima (Masaya's Chiefess Sakima), NTD 3/12
Beth Walker and Kaden (Allure Wildest Dream Alisaton), NTD 2/12
Callie Hancock and Baron (Charismatic’s Baron von Lindy), NTD 2/12
Fernando Brown ATDI and Zeus (Zeus Head), NTD 9/11
Travis Labonte and Glory (Sasanoa Glorious), NTD 8/11
Jennifer Donohue and Elka (Elka V), NTD 8/11
Susan Cribbs and Leia (Devenshire’s Princess Leia RN CGC), NTD 8/10
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Fiesta (Canadian Ch. Sasanoa Celebration, CGC, TDI, RA, WAC, W-FD/MF), NTD 3/09

Dogue de Bordeaux

Shanna King and Moose (GCH CH Primal’s Gideon of Creed, CGC, THD, TDIA, RN, RE, BN, CW-OB1, CW-SR), NTD 2/15

*Dutch Rabbit

Tammy Stillwater and Magic (Stillwater Mad Hatter), NTD 6/16

Dutch Shepherd

Barbara Ring and Max (), NTD 10/16
Ann Dijkstra CTDI and Axis (), NTD 8/16
Amanda Abs and Kali (Kali Abs), NTD 8/16
Ella-Kate Mickelson and Deja Vu (Blackfrost’s Eighth Star True North), NTD 1/16
Alaina Lanoue and Arik (), NTD 11/15
Lauren Kamysz and Ginger Peach (Lakam’s Spicy Sweet Hyena), NTD 3/15
Theresa Foster and Riley (), NTD 2/15
Rita Brueland ATDI and Bella (), NTD 11/14

Dutch Shepherd Dog

Ashley Boyd and Cleo (Van Wijn Tuin’s Arabella), NTD 3/14
Ashley Rietfors and Pyro (Battleridge Pyro CGC), NTD 2/14
Catherine Heffner CTDI and Momo (Mo’ Striped Dog, CGC, TDI), NTD 9/13
Alyson Rice-Zimmerman CTDI and Maggie (), NTD 10/11

*Dwarf Lionhead Bunny

Emily Cassell and Hemingway (), NTD 7/15

English Bull Terrier

Britani Campbell and Phantom (Phantom Bones), NTD 7/15

English Bulldog

Amber Bond and Mabel (), NTD 5/17
Tracy Meredith and Florie (), NTD 4/17
Scott M. Boyd and Watson (Vigilante’s Watson He Knows Sherlock’s Methods), NTD 11/16
Christine Smith and Brody (Mr. Bully Brody), NTD 10/16
Lorna Platts and Kingston (), NTD 9/16
Cynthia Franke and Rigel (Rigel Orion), NTD 10/15
April Paulman and Boomer (Iroc Like a Boomerang), NTD 10/15
Ari Parkes and Opie (Reginald Opie Parkes), NTD 5/15
Renee Wouda and Hudson (), NTD 5/15
Neely Waring and Champ (), NTD 4/15
Judy Ferland and Sherman (Jaelands Tanks for the Memories), NTD 11/14

English Cocker

Sally Bair CTDI and Maggie (Arcata’ss Maggie), NTD 4/15

English Cocker Spaniel

Veronica Smith and Gunner (Winfree’s Rockin New Year), NTD 3/17
Lucy Watts MBE and Molly (Steyr Scout), NTD 8/16
Aimee Ewins-Jones and Fizzgig (), NTD 7/16
Anne Bentley and Trick (Ch Carefree Itoba The Entertainer JH OA OAJ BN RN), NTD 8/15
Marge Schultz and Hattie (CT Royal Chapeau, SHA), NTD 8/15
Kylie Hall and Diesel (Warrabala Mountain Spruce), NTD 1/15

English Mastiff

Diana Henson and Moses (), NTD 7/17
Linda Atanaskovic and Lola (Lady Lola of Westlake), NTD 9/16
Rebecca Deaver CTDI and Winston (Sherwood’s Winston NNNGU Churchill), NTD 3/16

English Setter

Sarah Huddas and Rebel (Rebel Without a Cause), NTD 2/17
Linda C. Wozniak and Mira (Oswick Night Sky), NTD 1/17
Pam Catalani and Sawyer (Sawyer James), NTD 4/16
Lisa LeTourneau and Libby (Desert’s Electric Blue), NTD 4/15
Mary Ellis-Stigler and Bonnie (), NTD 6/14
Denise Pollifrone and Hope (Mountainview’s Chance), NTD 9/13
Melinda White and Will (Feathers Shotgun Willie ThD, CGC), NTD 5/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Jetta (Cash on Jetta FGDCH-80, TFE, NAC, NJC, TG-N, TN-N, CD, RA, CGC), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Kia (Harmony’s Kia FM, TF-III, RE, CGC), NTD 3/13
Amy Lawson and Jazzy (Good Reason Jasmine NAJ), NTD 5/12
Barb Mattes ATDI and Breeze (AKC/INT’L/UKC/CKC UAG1 C-ATCH2 Ch.Rockmors Mountain Breeze, SH, OF, AX,AXJ, ChST, ChCL, ChWC, ChSN, CHFH, CDX, RL1, RE, CGC, TDIA), NTD 4/11

English Shepherd

Heather A. Hemmer and Charlie (), NTD 6/17
Kris Hazelbaker and Fae (Orchard Hill’s Fae), NTD 3/17
Georgina Measey and Ruari (Awfyn’s Golden Opportunity), NTD 3/16
April Decker and Trinity (), NTD 2/16
Jean McAulay and Penny (Craig Creek Penny), NTD 1/16
Cindy Carlson and Cosi (Carlson’s Good Shepherd Cosi Fan Tutte), NTD 1/16
Cheryl Johnson and Red (Johnson’s Redmond Squier), NTD 11/15
Rachel Ortiz and Zopal (Steadfast’s GM Rockin Princess), NTD 8/15
Breanna Famoso CTDI and Finn (Rio de Abril’s Finn Again), NTD 8/15
Merijeanne Hollingsworth and Tess (Maple Grove Farms’ Tess), NTD 6/15
Andy Hollingsworth and Kate (Maple Grove Farms’ Kate), NTD 6/15
Rachel Ortiz and Layla (Rio de Abril’s Sagest Layla), NTD 3/15
Beth Battle and Moonshine (Alaska Hillbilly’s Moonshine), NTD 2/15
Annie Lang and Ashley (Peaslee’s Squiggle), NTD 2/15
Michelle Munson and Rasta (), NTD 2/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Zephyr (Kinetic’s Wild West Wind), NTD 1/15
Melissa Ellis and Dreamer (Diva Dreamer), NTD 11/14
Amelia P. Lincoln and True (McKenzie’s True North), NTD 11/14

English Springer Spaniel

Susan Dallas and Anne (McD’s And the Party Never Ends), NTD 6/17
Robert Poel and Lily (Lily of Hill-an-Brook), NTD 5/17
Lori Miller and Coda (McDs I’m Into Something Good), NTD 5/17
Cindy Smith and Parker (Parker Wesley), NTD 4/17
Roxanne LaFave and Maggie (Mar-rie Sweet Miss Maggie Mae), NTD 2/17
Cathy English and Benny (M-Classic English Bennington), NTD 2/17
Leslie Keys and Echo (Woodland Keysown Rowen’s Echo), NTD 2/17
Elizabeth Purkable and Magic (Cosmo Magic Black Foot), NTD 1/17
Ryan Young and Ranger (Fionavars Ranger), NTD 8/16
Darcy Cunningham and Jessie (Jessie Radha), NTD 8/16
Molly Rauh and Hero (), NTD 8/16
Diane Connelly and Roxanne (Springwest’s Timbermist Dawn), NTD 6/16
Gayle Caves and Buddy (Chesney’s Budding Star BN, CDX, CGCA), NTD 5/16
Elaine Pendell CTDI and JackJack (Jackie Poulin), NTD 3/16
Pam Jacoby CTDI and Macy (Chiridion Driving Ms. Macy), NTD 3/16
Cynthia Grohoski and Emma (Marshwiggle’s Merriment), NTD 2/16
Cynthia Grohoski and Blossom (Aneleh Marshwiggle Oceana), NTD 2/16
Becky Mullally and Cindy (), NTD 1/16
Ryan Ferguson and Marta (CH Bondir’s Blossom of Snow), NTD 12/15
Joan Gross and Brandy (Bluestone’s Dixie Blue), NTD 12/15
Angela Monaghan and Ice (Hellfire’s Coldplay SH RAE UD VER WDX), NTD 11/15
Louise Plumb and Bob (), NTD 8/15
Jeni Aston and Ickle Pickle (Lickle Ickle Pickle), NTD 7/15
Jane Gillgallon and Dude (Ernest Clarence), NTD 7/15
Zippy Cooper and Yeager (Int Ch Streamline Lenlear Sound Barrier CGC CAT), NTD 7/15
Debbie Elliott and Gracie (), NTD 5/15
Philippa Lehman and Polly (Redcoat Chaos at the Biograph), NTD 5/15
Joyce A. Cooper and Callie (GCH Wil-Orion’s Elegant Edition CGC), NTD 4/15
Sharon Houston and Riley (Riley C. O’Riley), NTD 3/15
Finuala Craske and Woody (), NTD 3/15
Connie Miller and Harvey (Perfect Harvey of Willow), NTD 2/15
Helen Carey and Meg (Malting Farm Meg), NTD 2/15
Vicki Cook and Ollie (), NTD 2/15
Chloe Barker-Benfield and Lila (Hudson’s Blithe and Bonny Lila), NTD 1/15
Anette Talbot and Choice (Pride ‘n Joy’s First Choice), NTD 12/14
Mark Beske, Randy Nelson and Thomas (), NTD 10/14
Sean Kent and Barbra-Jean (Nanjay’s Absolutely Fabulous), NTD 5/14
Laurie E. Walters and Puck (Muddy Paws Smooth As Ice), NTD 2/14
Colleen Neff and Choice (Pride ‘N Joy’s First Choice), NTD 2/14
Donna Thompson and Thrill (CH Pride ‘N Joy’s Thrill of All Time TD, CD, RE, MJP, AXP, VCD1, BN), NTD 2/14
Leah Thye and TJ (Tucker Jack “TJ”), NTD 2/14
Beth Anderson and Xtra (Pride ‘n Joy’s Xtra Special), NTD 2/14
Loretta Hilton and Remi (Rock Star Remington), NTD 10/13
Denise Niesman and Sweet Pea (Sweet Pea), NTD 2/13
Kathy Christman and Rose (Willowrun Hurricane Rose), NTD 12/12
Zippy Cooper and Spice (Wil-Orion Lenlear Behave My Heart CGC), NTD 9/12
Catherine Perlick and Murphy (Suncoast Worth The Wait), NTD 7/12
Carl Walker and Bonnie (Walkers Bonnie Girl), NTD 2/12
Debbie Gary-Taskey and Kayla (Queen Bee Kayla), NTD 4/10

English Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Debbie Blumenthal and Roxi (Roxi Blumenthal), NTD 12/15

Entlebucher

Andrea Lage and Rosie (Moratel Roseli Chemisse), NTD 9/13

Entlebucher Mountain Dog

Kari Gilje and Inga (Ice Princess Inga v. Eagleheart), NTD 1/16
Pam Parent and Tobias (Obediah of Wildhorn), NTD 4/15
Ingrid van Kesteren and Skye (Hills to Mountains Colorado Skye), NTD 6/14

Entlebucher Sennenhund

Guro Fossen Schlytter and Pinto (Millimeter av Bjerkhaug), NTD 5/14

Eskimo Spaniel

Eileen Gerber and Khia (Khia Kay Nanuq), NTD 1/15

Eurasier

Hannah Entrekin and Beckett (Northrivers Quantum Leap), NTD 4/16

Feist

Douglas Gritman and Abby (), NTD 12/16

Ferret

Linda van Klaveren CTDI and D’artagnan (), NTD 12/13

Field Spaniel

Jennifer Hogge and Favor (Wolftree’s All in Phavour at Vivid RATI, CGC), NTD 7/15
Jennifer Hogge and Famke (CH Capriole’s Girls Just Wanna Have Fun RN, BN, CD, GN, CAA, RATN, CGC), NTD 6/15

Finnish Lapphund

Jane Masterson and Bertie (), NTD 1/16
Susanne Crowhurst and Lina (Lappvikens Lina), NTD 7/14
Judi Steele CTDI and Denali (Valkea’s Glacier Peak), NTD 8/11

Finnish Spitz

Katie Brennan and Bubbles (CH Finkkila’s Kupla CGC), NTD 5/16
Katie Brennan and Kimma (Kimma RA AX AXJ RATO), NTD 5/16
Katie Brennan and Jari (Loistava’s Jari CGC), NTD 5/16
Janet L. Moore and Zodiak (Finkkila’s Zodiak), NTD 10/15

Flat-Coated Retriever

Doreen Snow ATDI and Jett (Snow N Lil Jett), NTD 6/17
Morganne Morrison and Slater (Stormwatch the Big Kahuna), NTD 4/17
Renee Sainato and Disi (Deep Run’s Zoom Zoom), NTD 3/17
Renee Sainato and Ember (Kingdomhouse out of the Ashes), NTD 3/17
Theresa Jones and Willow (Stonewall’s Frankes Stillwood Beauty), NTD 11/16
Kim Slomcenski and Yogi (Yogi Slomcenski), NTD 6/16
Cyndi Mimms and Jurnee (Jubilee’s Swing Low Sweep Chariot), NTD 5/15
Elizabeth V Darnell and Chance (Chance, Got my 2nd), NTD 2/15
Claudia K. Kirchner and Monte Carlo (CH WINDDANCERHAUNTING WE’LL GO BN RA NA CGCA), NTD 9/14
Christine Porter and Derby (), NTD 7/14
Mary Jane Koren and Tommy (Quillquest Pneuyork Pioneer), NTD 9/13
Kathryn Dwyer and Edison (Native Brown), NTD 10/12
Gwen Carr and Fire (Amarden Edana Little Deuce Coupe), NTD 8/12
Janet Mines Krings and Hero (Marquis Arthurian King UD, RAE, JH, CDX-C, WCX, CGC, TT, Therapy Dog), NTD 4/12
Jen Pavillard and Sterling (TLC’s Peaces of Sterling), NTD 4/11

*Fox (Vulpes vulpes)

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Luna (), NTD 3/15

Fox Terrier (Miniature PinscherWire)

Kerry Gray and Kiki (Kai of Kiki), NTD 10/12

Fox Terrier (Smooth)

Jeanne Wightman and Trouble (Wenfrei’s Cayenne Red Pepper CGC), NTD 7/15
Kasey Harkins ATDI and Stan (Stan-the-Man), NTD 1/15
Allison Hitchman and Lacey (), NTD 11/14
Ali Imel and Boomer (Boomer Imel), NTD 11/14

Fox Terrier (Wire)

Sally Thomas and Sophie (Toby’s Sophie), NTD 11/14
Margeaux Johnson and Fawkes (Guy Fawkes Foxington), NTD 5/13
Kerry Gray and Chance (Chance), NTD 3/13
Rourke Zarzycki and Buster (Buster), NTD 9/12

French Bulldog

Kathy Carlson and Madelyn (Madelyn Made Me Do It), NTD 5/17
Kathy Carlson and Tilly (Earresistaball Matilda), NTD 5/17
Kathy Carlson and Pearl (Unexpected Pearl), NTD 5/17
Deborah Stilwell and Frankie (Frankie Stilwell), NTD 5/17
Andrea Morden-Moore and Sagan (Just Us Movin’ Out), NTD 4/17
Elizabeth Lyttle-Bryant and Sebastien (Sebastien Portur), NTD 3/17
Jeanie Smith and Brooklyn (Brooklyn Rex Smith), NTD 1/17
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Dreidel (Libellule’s Found A Murch), NTD 1/16
Cindy D'Annunzio and Charlie (Charlie D’Annunzio), NTD 12/15
Jennifer Williamson and Samson (Venture’s Elegant Brock Samson), NTD 10/15
Tricia Barstow and Wednesday (Lady’s Wednesday Night CGC), NTD 8/15
Stacy Dunmire and Charley (), NTD 6/15
Jenny Mauro and Callahan (Callahan Lewis Mauro), NTD 5/15
Stephanie Meek and Raylee (Blue AZ Frenchie Raylee), NTD 4/15
Tom Sedlacek and Lucy (Lucy the Amazing Frenchie), NTD 4/15
Christine Redl and Isabelle (), NTD 6/14
Clara Yeong and Boxy (), NTD 6/14
Pamela Reed and Bella Rose (Bella Rose VI), NTD 5/14
Isabella Bordieri and Brandy (), NTD 3/14
Stephanie Meek and Thor (Thorminator), NTD 7/13
Veronica Armstrong and Mandy (Amanda Armstrong), NTD 5/13
Lilli Caldwell and Louis (Louis Vuitton), NTD 8/11
Margaret Caldwell and Louis (Louis Vuitton), NTD 8/11
Ruth Ann Miller CTDI and Amelia (Zazou’s Bravo Amelia Bedelia), NTD 10/10
Lori Kobayashi CTDI and Oscar (), NTD 7/10
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Wiggin (Libellule The Royal Jester), NTD 12/09

Garafiano

Lia Mulder ATDI and Pablo (), NTD 11/14

Garnaraskan

John McDougall and Cleo (), NTD 6/14

Georgian Bay Sporting Dog

Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Piper (Piper Cub), NTD 4/12

German Coolie

Katherine Ferger CTDI and Zindzi (Zindzi), NTD 3/12

German Pinscher

Deb Coates and Gracie (Nevars Vapor), NTD 5/17
Lyne Plourde and Adaline (Budon’s Sweet Adaline), NTD 3/17
Robyn Harrel and Remme (CH Windamir’s Alkazar Charmettes BN RA CAX TT CGC), NTD 10/15
Robyn Harrel and Danne Jo (CH Windamir’s Haute Couture v Carabella BN RN CA RATS TT CGC), NTD 10/15

German Shepherd Dog

Juliana Goodwin and Ari (Ariel Vom Park), NTD 6/17
Ann Moore and Gibbs (Hop River’s Gibbs), NTD 6/17
Angela Dunne and Thor (Coppercliff’s Thunder God ), NTD 6/17
Teddi Moore and Zen (Zen Vom Traumhof), NTD 6/17
Mirjana Stancic and Greta (), NTD 6/17
Robin Greenman and Minka (Fraulein Minka Vom Kolenda), NTD 6/17
Ike Iacovino CTDI and Tarik (Utarik Vom Rheinland), NTD 6/17
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Immix (Alta-Tollhaus Immix), NTD 6/17
Rachel Kleespies and Bruno (Kleespies Not Enough Badges), NTD 6/17
Marcia McGrory and Myla (McGrory’s Myla Joy Vom Haus Hall), NTD 5/17
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Glory (Conway’s Seeking Glory), NTD 5/17
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Red (Conway’s Brilliant Red), NTD 5/17
Robin Willard and Zeke (), NTD 5/17
John Willard and Zeus (), NTD 5/17
Marcia McGrory and Rex (McGrory’s Rex RE THDN CGCA CGCU), NTD 5/17
Karen Dyszkiewicz and Jax (Jaxson Tyler Dyszkiewicz), NTD 5/17
Esther Eckert CTDI and Nova (Penahall’s Northernbear Nova), NTD 5/17
Gail Zajkowski and Journey (), NTD 5/17
Ashley Kuhl and Atlantis (Kuhl’s Atlantis), NTD 5/17
Rebecca A. Chadwell and Steuben (Steuben Chadwell), NTD 5/17
Karen Dunlop and Ranger (Kingwood’s Rowdy Ranger), NTD 5/17
Martin O'Malley and Bosley (Mr Bosley Bear), NTD 5/17
Debbie Whatley and Cheyenne (Cheyenne Bodie Whatley), NTD 4/17
Jessica Chiaudano and Simon (Chiaudano’s Just Simon), NTD 4/17
Scott Michael and Varro (Varro von der Alte Baum), NTD 4/17
Andrew Rasky and Titan (), NTD 4/17
Elaine Lai and Russell (U-RUSSELL VOM VOSTMEN), NTD 4/17
Maureen Clancy and Daegan (Daegan Von Majic Forest), NTD 4/17
Maureen Clancy and Fin (Finbar Vom Majic Forest East), NTD 4/17
Danielle Forche and Kiro (Jakiro z Dragon), NTD 3/17
Diana C. Reich and Odessa (Odessa Reich von VereinigteStolz CGCA IT TD), NTD 3/17
Todd Cirner and Isabelle (Isabelle Vom Haus Morrison), NTD 3/17
Kelsey Michael and Felony (BJF Felony z Weberhaus), NTD 3/17
Cherie Morris and Ali (Ali Junge Dame), NTD 3/17
Kaitlyn Smith and Atlas (Atlas Smith), NTD 3/17
Laura Isom and Stella (Stella Mae Isom), NTD 3/17
Paula Heriot and Krieger (Boone’s Chance Encounter), NTD 3/17
Paula Heriot and Gerda (Boone’s Ruby Wanderlust), NTD 3/17
Jonni Baker and Kadenz (), NTD 3/17
Mindy Victores and Chacha (Chacha Victores), NTD 3/17
Nathan Elliott and Baily (Baily Elliott), NTD 3/17
Chase Semonick and Sterling (Sterling Semonick), NTD 3/17
Wayne Elliott and Macy (), NTD 3/17
Vicky Semonick and Tucker (Tucker Semonick), NTD 3/17
Lynsey McAnally and Ava (), NTD 3/17
Donna Kim Naffah and Gunner (Jerrwen’s Gunner), NTD 3/17
Lindsay Chlopek and Qira (Qira von Granville), NTD 3/17
Lindsay Chlopek and Qiana (Qiana von Granville), NTD 3/17
Carol Roades and Gia (), NTD 2/17
Amy Russell and Brynhildr (ARCh Brynhildr Vom Sachsenwolf CDX BN RE AXP AJP CA CGCA RATN BH CTL3 RL3), NTD 2/17
Cheree Roberts and Django (Django Von Schraderhaus), NTD 2/17
Cheree Roberts and Klia (Klia Von Schraderhaus), NTD 2/17
Susan E. Hares and Lexi (Alexandra of Black Dog Farm), NTD 2/17
Ann Hogg CTDI and Kimba (Timber Vom Haus Kohl), NTD 2/17
Ann Hogg CTDI and Baron (Supreme Motions Moon Dancer of Hawks Hunt), NTD 2/17
Kimberlee Wagg and Chevy (), NTD 2/17
Blake Forkner and Meika (Meika Von Lehrend Haus CGCA CGCU RN CD), NTD 2/17
Elyse Clawson and Minka (Coco “Minka” Von Kraftwenk), NTD 2/17
Patricia Schommer and Reggie (New Skete’s Reginald Schommer), NTD 2/17
Lindsay Chlopek and Welli (Welli vom Parchimer Land), NTD 2/17
Lindsay Chlopek and Norman (Outta My Mind von Granville), NTD 2/17
Lindsay Chlopek and Berlin (Berlin an Granville vom Gildaf), NTD 2/17
Janine Hamlin and Sassy (ReyDunc’s Seraphina Von Allen), NTD 2/17
Dawn Fisher and Angel (Atlas’ A Bit Beyond Daybreake), NTD 1/17
Greg Laslo CTDI and Sam (), NTD 1/17
Amy Morrisson and Kuba (Kuba Prace vom Haus Morrisson), NTD 1/17
Ashley Wehrung and Charlie (Charlie Joe Wehrung), NTD 1/17
Mindy Mogilinski and Colt (Nikko Von Granville), NTD 1/17
Ericka Buckreis CTDI and Bella (), NTD 1/17
Carolyne Tanner and Sampson (Sampson Tigger Tanner), NTD 1/17
Karen Lamb and Larkin (Appleridge Dream Catcher CD CGN RE CRE), NTD 1/17
Maureen Mickel and Celia (Celia Belle Mickel), NTD 1/17
Tracie Karsjens and Bliss (Atlas’ Blissful Feeling), NTD 1/17
Jolene Smith and Patriot (Chimanes Tennesse Mountain Moonshine Patriot), NTD 1/17
Robert C. Kramer and Fender (Fender Kramer), NTD 12/16
Sarah Lindgren-Akana and Monte (Commandant vom Steinbeckland), NTD 12/16
Michele L. Wilson and Bear (Quinto Baron vom Kraftwerk), NTD 12/16
Alphonse P. Gluchacki and Ace (Lasvada’s Ace of Spades), NTD 12/16
Ninon Bartlett and Tampa (Beautious Tampa), NTD 12/16
Annelise Lynch and Sarge (Sargent), NTD 12/16
Carrie McAunaul and Glitch (Alphapack’s To Mend And Defend), NTD 12/16
Emilie Perron and Ash (Luna Ashley), NTD 12/16
Micheal G. King and Tiberius (Affinity’s Tiberius Finnegan King), NTD 12/16
Jaime Lerner and Ramesses (Orion’s Ramesses the Great, CGC), NTD 12/16
Olga Kononenko and Buddy (), NTD 12/16
Tammy Stewart and ROQUE (Roque Stewart-Keyzers), NTD 12/16
Joanna Hoskins and Onyx (Titus Von Lousar), NTD 12/16
Garrett Guilbault and Arya (Arya Guilbault), NTD 11/16
Dolores A. Matel and Shiloh (Affinity’s Shiloh Blue), NTD 11/16
Victoria Kander CTDI and Miska (Miska vom Mountain West), NTD 11/16
Chris Bowers and Thunder (Thunder Down Under II), NTD 11/16
Sheila Wills and Darick (Darick Vom Chantian), NTD 11/16
Mike Tracy and Jäger (Jäger Tracy Von Lords Shepherds), NTD 11/16
Debra L. Thomas and Qunu (Affinity’s Unconquerable Soul), NTD 11/16
Debra L. Thomas and Eden (Royalair’s Serpent Slayer of Eden), NTD 11/16
Mike Parks and Coda (Coda Parks), NTD 11/16
Adam Reames and Otto (), NTD 11/16
Arno Nasshan and Achilles (Achilles von Lords Shepherds), NTD 10/16
Emma Maxwell and Charlie (Charlie Bit My Finger), NTD 10/16
Kristin Ruyter and Koda (Koda Vom Ruyter), NTD 10/16
Steven J. Siwecki and XERXES (Fil-Am Xerxes Vom Haus Morrisson), NTD 10/16
Jeremy Kurck CTDI and Radar (Kurck’s Jammin Maximus Blitz), NTD 9/16
Hedy Starr and Thelion (Thelion Elin von Fuenf Bergspitzen), NTD 9/16
Lin Edmonds and Inddy (Incubus Chikki), NTD 9/16
Lin Edmonds and Nico (Reinglens Bad Reputation), NTD 9/16
Heather Rhodes CTDI and Castiel (Fidelis Castiel Vom Haus Berg Rhodes), NTD 9/16
Mark Luther and Bentley (Bentley Vom Mittelwest), NTD 9/16
Brittany Taylor and Nadi (Nadeja Vom Walisisch-Haus), NTD 8/16
Patty Pogue and Kensi (Kensi von der Westkuste), NTD 8/16
James Vogel and Duke (), NTD 8/16
Gabrielle Clemons and Dekkja (Wenig Dekkja), NTD 8/16
Margaret M. Schlueter and Soda (Soda Schlueter), NTD 8/16
Margaret M. Schlueter and Whisky (Whiskey Schlueter), NTD 8/16
Morgan Stanley and Dyson (Dyson vom Royale), NTD 8/16
Chloe Wolski and River (Carry Me Down Serenity River), NTD 7/16
Erika Kurtz CTDI and Minyan (Minyan’s Mischief Managed), NTD 7/16
Elisha Stynchula CTDI and Ryuk (Frodo Betkin Dvor), NTD 7/16
Elaine Booker CTDI and Dorie (Pandora’s Halo von Sonnentanze), NTD 7/16
Audrey Irving and Tatum (), NTD 7/16
Jodie Lawson and Maximus (Maxiumus Lawson), NTD 7/16
Angelina Stewart and Brylie (Brylie Stewart), NTD 7/16
Trena Brown and Chief (), NTD 7/16
Liz Kovick and Gatlin (Trinity’s Hot Shot), NTD 7/16
Ashley Lynch and Ava (Ava Lynch), NTD 7/16
Christopher Lee and Rogue (Rogue Vom Wildhaus), NTD 7/16
Robyn Brown and Kafka (), NTD 6/16
Marytherese Marosits and Sarge (GCHS Herr Sergeant of Glenwood IV), NTD 6/16
Dianne DelPozzo and Stevo (Agent Steve Vom Feuergarten), NTD 6/16
Lindsay Chlopek and Courage (Intrepid von Granville), NTD 6/16
Alicia Collver and Mercy (Hysteria Vom Eisenraben), NTD 6/16
Michael & Elizabeth Lessor and Loki (Forbes), NTD 6/16
Kathleen Melendez and Khalessi (), NTD 5/16
Michelle Turner ATDI and Bella (Bella Chick), NTD 5/16
Christina Davis and Avah (Avahvon Hocking Hugel Hirt), NTD 5/16
Journey Together Service Dog and Bria (Hashtag Von Granville), NTD 5/16
Cynthia Boles and Sebastian (Sebastian Barrington Boles), NTD 5/16
Jacob Richardson and Duke (), NTD 4/16
Sarah Case and Lily (Proud Field of Calla Lilies), NTD 4/16
Lindsay Chlopek and Kimara (Cimara von Granville), NTD 4/16
Beverly Phillips and Meesha (Meesha Hennings), NTD 4/16
Yaroslav Yasel and Luna (Luna Von Hollenhund), NTD 3/16
Kristin Berry-Walters and Spencer (Bourne Spencer von Granville), NTD 3/16
Kathy Devlin CTDI and Cody (), NTD 3/16
Shannon Sullivan Hard CTDI and Zelda (Just Zelda vom Haus Morrisson), NTD 3/16
Kathi Glenwinkel and Jett (Jett XXVI), NTD 3/16
Lorri Leiter and Jake (), NTD 3/16
Ashley Brown and Levi (Levi Grainger), NTD 3/16
Susan Hyman and Odin (Inguar Von Granville), NTD 3/16
Christine Snelgrove CTDI and Kenya (), NTD 3/16
Desiree Davis and Knight (Konig Ritter vom Fullforce), NTD 3/16
Desiree Davis and Honor (Katjiana von Granville), NTD 3/16
Celeste Diamantini CTDI and Kodi (Kodi Bibeau Diamantini Vom DeLeeuw), NTD 3/16
Kyla Michaels and Ember (Ember Vom Kriegshund), NTD 2/16
Sierra Bennett and Lobo (), NTD 2/16
Christina Davis and Ux (Universe Niox), NTD 2/16
Linda Hamilton and Gisa (Gisa du Chenil Belge), NTD 2/16
Skye Appel and Ike (Ike Von Hanrahaus), NTD 2/16
Pam Edwards and Lexi (Lexi Sapphire Von Edwards), NTD 2/16
Destiny Lytle and Ven (Veniaminof vom Lytle), NTD 2/16
Samone Puffenbarger and Kiara (), NTD 2/16
Ariane Frederick and Cartier (Cartier von der Brucker Lache), NTD 2/16
Tracie Karsjens and Nadia (Eclipse’s Decadent Obsession), NTD 2/16
Ashleigh Fisher and Legacy (Legacy Wolf Fisher), NTD 2/16
Justine Friedman and Loki (Friedman’s Loki), NTD 2/16
Taryn J. Bailey and Maxie (Conway’s Velvet Maxine), NTD 1/16
Julie Blucher and Misty (Grand Misty vom Haus Morrisson CGC TC NACSW ORT B), NTD 1/16
Mindy Mogilinski and Shilo (Mogilinski’s Shilo BN, CGC, RN, CD DN34132302), NTD 1/16
Victoria Leonard and Spectre (Phantom vom Wildhaus), NTD 1/16
Dawn Fisher and Bentley (Eclipse’s Drive for Excellence), NTD 1/16
Portia Cline and Stormy (Stormy Bear II DN42875001), NTD 1/16
Kyla Michaels and Illiana (Illiana Von Granville), NTD 1/16
Carrie McAunaul and Helo (Helo von Hollenhund), NTD 1/16
Dick Owens and Chance (Owens Ms. Chance), NTD 1/16
Arlene Jones and King (King Britta-TyKing Vom Jones), NTD 1/16
Lindsay Chlopek and Blue (Blue vom Parchimer Land), NTD 1/16
Lindsay Chlopek and Ebby (Schaefer’s DK Ebony), NTD 1/16
Lindsay Chlopek and Eva (Zelda’s Schurke vom Sucherquelle), NTD 1/16
Lindsay Chlopek and Ella (Bella of Dillard’s Working Dogs), NTD 1/16
Samantha Church and Pieta (Pieta vom Binderhaus), NTD 1/16
Shyann Hilla and Hiccup (Hiccup Von Granville), NTD 1/16
Tim Karsjens and Mira (Whitestone’s Miracle of Atlas), NTD 12/15
Tracie Karsjens and Vegas (Eclipse’s Wild Card of Atlas), NTD 12/15
Tracie Karsjens and Anubis (Bahr-S Journey Through Dark), NTD 12/15
Vicky Ikeno and Byron (), NTD 12/15
Tiffany Toepfer and Libby (Lady Liberty), NTD 12/15
Alla Podkopaeva and Porsche (), NTD 12/15
Chandler Montgomery and Bishop (Xurg vom Germelhaus SD CGCA), NTD 12/15
Haischer & Clement and Raina (Quelle Raina Clement (PALS)), NTD 12/15
Chrissie Humphrey and Elsa (), NTD 12/15
Brittany Taylor and Cahira (Cahira Von Taylor Volkstumlich), NTD 12/15
Kathy Clayton CTDI and Tannah (Tannah of Haveloc), NTD 12/15
Tracie Karsjens and Luxor (Eclipse’s What Happens in Vegas), NTD 11/15
Susanne Shelton and White (White von der burg Austerlitz), NTD 11/15
Robert Bowman and Rudy (Rudolf Steinzaun Weg), NTD 11/15
Amanda Cole and Cash (Camelot’s Black Gold), NTD 11/15
Robin Sweetapple and Bella (Bella Wooley), NTD 11/15
Amy Morrisson and Heska (CH Heska vom Haus Morrisson), NTD 11/15
Alicia Collver and Lyra (Galaxy Vom Eisenraben), NTD 11/15
Melody Owens and Tango (Tango von der Tetiaroa), NTD 11/15
Elizabeth Robison CTDI and Eos (Eos von Orumhaus), NTD 10/15
Whitney Hilliard and Rumour (Rumour Vom Himmelhoch), NTD 10/15
Tameesha VanEtten and Emmett (Emmett Von Skykeeper CA), NTD 9/15
Leah Austin and Abe (Abe Austin), NTD 9/15
Debbie Pignatiello and Lono (Lono God of Peace), NTD 9/15
Tina Marie Richardson CTDI and Chief (Chief Dancing Eyes), NTD 9/15
Michelle Dow and Sophie (), NTD 9/15
Jolene Smith and Fabio (Chimanes Fabio), NTD 9/15
Jolene Smith and Phantom (Chimanes Phantom Spirit of DREAMS), NTD 9/15
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Allie (Nyla Knight’s Allie), NTD 9/15
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Landry (Landry von Irving), NTD 9/15
Suze Lidbury and Bella (), NTD 9/15
Cindy Gifford and Emma (), NTD 8/15
Sabrina Hershey Black and Quintus (), NTD 8/15
Ashley Lutz and Jäger (), NTD 8/15
Nancy DiMenza CTDI and Bubba (Feuer Bombe vom Landschaft), NTD 8/15
Kerry Hendel and Zoe (), NTD 8/15
Douglas Larkin and Cayla (), NTD 7/15
Jennifer Gomlicker and Yukon (Yukon Full Throttle), NTD 7/15
Sandra Thraves and Alaska (Stunning Moonlight Bay), NTD 7/15
Katherine Druffel and Berlin (Valco vom Hokschhaus), NTD 7/15
Katherine Druffel and Tesla (Rogue von Huerta Hof), NTD 7/15
Chloe Jackson and Bella (), NTD 7/15
Lindsay Chlopek and Cruzer (Gambler von Granville), NTD 7/15
Lindsay Chlopek and Tiki (Hera von Granville), NTD 7/15
Richard K. Fox and Baron (Covy Tucker Hill’s Soar Like An Eagle), NTD 6/15
Levi Noel and Lexi (Ulvilden’s Walessa Sage), NTD 6/15
Felipe Vasquez and Koda (), NTD 6/15
Patricia Riley and Dani (Dani van Meerhout), NTD 6/15
Lori Martich and Xena (), NTD 6/15
Rosemary Elwell and Leo (Speed Queen Leontine Von Washateria), NTD 5/15
Jill Upton CTDI and Huslu (Jostella Simply Gold), NTD 5/15
Bonnie Krupa CTDI and Ginger (Ginger of N. Denmark), NTD 5/15
Mikayla Lafave CTDI and Bleu (), NTD 5/15
Cheryl Kooiman and Axel (CK’s Axel Keeping The Peace), NTD 5/15
Kathy Williamson and Stella (Stella CGC), NTD 4/15
Danielle Williams and Forrest (Viele Bäume Im Wald), NTD 4/15
Bridgette M. Ashmore CTDI and Nakoda (Nakoda von Watcher Engel), NTD 4/15
Krystal Zoppa and Shasta (Shasta Zoppa CGC), NTD 4/15
Laurel Stone and Jake (Jake von der Alte Baum CGC RATCHX2), NTD 4/15
Krystal Zoppa and Dax (Thor z vom Weberhaus CAA, RATI), NTD 3/15
Robert Brown and Zenna (Zenna vom Geistwasser), NTD 3/15
Elyse Clawson and Baron (), NTD 3/15
Te Young CTDI and Shiloh (Shiloh Rain), NTD 3/15
Lindsay Chlopek and Kashmir (Cashmere vom Boeselager), NTD 3/15
Lisa Carter and Cali (Cali Carter), NTD 3/15
Jessica Parent and Zefra (Wild Winds Zephyr of Cognac), NTD 3/15
Morgan Stanley and Thorne (Mojo’s King of Thorne), NTD 3/15
Sandra King and Athos (Athos von den Sturmfalken), NTD 3/15
Kelly Smarr and Bruna (Bruna Von den Sturmfalken), NTD 3/15
Caitlin Leandres and Hunter (SG S-Hunter vom Geistwasser CA CGN TT), NTD 3/15
Alicia Collver and Draco (Drako vom Eisenraben), NTD 3/15
Sharon Larson CTDI and Mara (Blackthorn’s Fraxinus Samara), NTD 3/15
Lisa Brewer and Bogart (Brewer’s Bogart), NTD 2/15
Cheyenne Simpson and Tidus (Tidus Crono Smith), NTD 2/15
Shyann Hilla and Cooper (Damien von Granville), NTD 2/15
Teresa M Brewer and Nebo (Nebojacny von Steinbaum RN CGC NW1), NTD 2/15
Keith Hoffman and Lexi (Von Strassenrand Impossible Dream), NTD 2/15
Lindsay Chlopek and Katniss (Katniss vom Appel), NTD 2/15
Babsi Oesterle and Hope (), NTD 2/15
Dianne DelPozzo and RayRay (H-Razor Von Rokanhaus), NTD 2/15
Dianne DelPozzo and Force (Force Van Gogh), NTD 2/15
Shyann Hilla and Spell (Expelliarmus Von Granville), NTD 2/15
Shyann Hilla and Ziva (Ziva Nano Vom Hilla), NTD 2/15
Lindsay Chlopek and Caldonia (Caldonia von Granville), NTD 2/15
Marie Donahue CTDI and Osah (Osah of Sapphire Mountain), NTD 2/15
Maizie R. Stanley and Steel (Darius Vom Eisenraben), NTD 2/15
Caitlin McCourt and Vader (Darth vom Noble Craft), NTD 2/15
Karen Young and JaGoda (VHD JaGoda), NTD 2/15
Dawn McMurray CTDI and Ducati (Anakin Skywalker Von Rothhaus), NTD 2/15
Dawn McMurray CTDI and Zehna (Wild Winds St Pauli Girl), NTD 2/15
Nicole Budd and Colt (Angus VonRothhaus), NTD 2/15
Leslie Greenson and Khan (Wolvesden Khan), NTD 1/15
Leslie Greenson and Jaguar (Wolvesden Jaguar), NTD 1/15
Leslie Greenson and Isaak (Wolvesden Isaak), NTD 1/15
Leslie Greenson and Garak (Garak von Heksterhorst), NTD 1/15
Chris Bowers and Rainin (Rainin Mischief BN CGCA NAP NJP RATN), NTD 1/15
Rebecca Curry and Echo (Echoe Vom Janzhaus), NTD 1/15
Desiree Davis and Addei (U-Ch Adelaide vonder Feldweise IPO1 BH AD CD CAA BN CGC RN HIC), NTD 1/15
Heather Muncher and Illidan (Illidan Stormrage II), NTD 1/15
Priscilla Donahue CTDI and Medjai (Medjai Von Zerq), NTD 12/14
Carrie Kelly and Xera (Xera Vom Haus Tatum), NTD 12/14
Rebecca Condreay and Myla (), NTD 11/14
Nina Feltmann and Dart (Schilling’s Skill-builder Dart), NTD 11/14
Debbi Hannah and Quigley (Quigley Vom Haus Vianden), NTD 11/14
Robyn Bloom and Rusty (), NTD 11/14
Robyn Bloom and Ruffian (), NTD 11/14
Cyndy Ballantyne and Maya (Maya), NTD 11/14
Roseanna Brown and Keeva (Keeva vom Ganaraska), NTD 11/14
Beckie Bowers and Cole (Cole The Barbarian Bowers), NTD 10/14
Eileen F. Bostwick and Ruger (Fritz’s Ruger Redhawk vom Kolenda), NTD 9/14
Yvonne Ferguson CTDI and Wrangler (Carissima’s U Wrangler), NTD 9/14
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Sarah (), NTD 8/14
Melissa Breau and Riley (), NTD 8/14
Joan Dandy and RE (), NTD 8/14
Colin Thomas and Enzo (Enzo Thomas), NTD 8/14
Yvonne Burke and Samson (Samson Blue), NTD 7/14
Sarah Milsted and Digby (), NTD 6/14
Joan Olawski-Stiener and Romeo (Romeo Save Earth’s Ecology), NTD 6/14
Laura Eatock-Dziedzic and Layla (), NTD 5/14
Pat Speas and Clover (Speas’s Clover of Tally Ho CD, RE, AX, AXJ, THD, MXP, AJP), NTD 5/14
Sherry Galka and Kira (Twin Cedars Ginny Weasley Kira CGCA), NTD 4/14
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Saga (Epic Adventure vom Kraftwerk), NTD 4/14
Briana Sesmundo and Ares (Black Magic’s Ares), NTD 4/14
Melody Owens and Ryder (Dega Ryder vom Roodhaus), NTD 3/14
Sofia Palsson Ejdetjarn and Sarge (Colt Von Wass), NTD 3/14
Cathryn Melbert and Inca (), NTD 3/14
Lynn Kane and Jerro (Jerro Vom Rivergreen), NTD 2/14
Rachelle Miller and Rhyme (Rhythm of the Heart), NTD 2/14
Stephanie White and Audi (Audi Vom Waechterberg), NTD 1/14
Janine Hamlin and Jake (New Skete’s Jethro), NTD 11/13
Alyssa Albee and Patron (), NTD 11/13
Jane Kollmeyer and Kila (Fila Von Tanhauser), NTD 11/13
Sandy Jones and Trac (Ariat Vom Ausland), NTD 10/13
Louise Stapleton-Frappell CTDI and Tessa (Hetty de Coroninas), NTD 9/13
Karen E. Larson CTDI and Kaya (Brown Hill’s Kayasara), NTD 9/13
Mary Atallah and Sasha (), NTD 8/13
Corinne Moehring and Koogan (), NTD 8/13
Tina Drake and Anna Belle (Anna Belle Drake), NTD 8/13
Toni Tiller and Nike (Quovadis Kindred Spirit), NTD 7/13
Craig Redding and Zeva (Zeva), NTD 6/13
Nick Cucci and Donnie (Donatello 'The Don' Cucci), NTD 5/13
Trish Schommer CTDI and Rex (Rex), NTD 5/13
Nancy DiMenza CTDI and Boo (Peka-Boo vom Konigsforst), NTD 3/13
Alexandra de Foucault and Lukea (Vonderschattens Lukea Von Maximus), NTD 3/13
Sara Sartin and Dexter (Sartin’s Dexter), NTD 3/13
Judie Blessing and Cassidy (Cassidy), NTD 3/13
Jennifer Andress and Pongu (Pongu), NTD 3/13
Michelle Yue ATDI and Puppy (Max von haus Wisenbaker), NTD 2/13
Karen Dunlop and Uschi (Janeva Von Den Hoehenluft), NTD 2/13
Timothy Selleck and Sophie (Ginger Von Kaiser Schloss), NTD 2/13
Gretchen Hein and Willow (Whispering Winds In The Willow), NTD 2/13
Nicole Weihe ATDI and Sweetie (Sweetie), NTD 1/13
Liane Nicola Fourie and Cache (Cache of Barcmaelo), NTD 1/13
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Marlowe (Jostella Make Me Smile), NTD 12/12
Kathy Fornes and Chance (Puplove’s Taking A Chance RE CD AXP AJP TC TDI), NTD 12/12
Kendall Ford and Munich (Munich Shea Ford), NTD 12/12
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Lewis (Jostella Going For Gold), NTD 11/12
Ginny Traeger and Angel (Snowy Creek’s Angels Among Us), NTD 11/12
Jared Spade and Gryphon (Gryphon), NTD 11/12
Brian Keller and Fritz (Fritzi Von Altenberg CGC, CG, TDI), NTD 11/12
Joan Dandy and Dakota (), NTD 11/12
Nancy Demus and Indy (Wellborn-Allemande's Independence), NTD 11/12
Michael Burkey CTDI and Starbuck (Starbuck), NTD 10/12
Jill Upton CTDI and Uschi (Vonthurlow’s Uschi), NTD 10/12
Kathleen Waite and Kilo (Kilo), NTD 9/12
Heather Richardson and Lupa (Hexe vom Wildhaus), NTD 9/12
Jill Doherty and Ikon (Ikon von der Tetiaroa), NTD 9/12
Ashley Foersch and Ivy (Ivy's VV Marie), NTD 9/12
Ashley Foersch and Kyro (Quantum Vom Wolfdame), NTD 9/12
Ashley Foersch and Mason (Mason Von Holley), NTD 8/12
Brian Keller and Greta (Greta Von Altenberg. CGC, TDI.), NTD 8/12
Petra Tressler and Fritz (Fonsi von der Piste Trophe), NTD 8/12
Marie Zaman and Jesse (Tristan Vom Haus Winheim, CD, THD, TC, BH), NTD 8/12
Diana Simonsen CTDI and Tyra (UR02 UCD Three Rivers Tyra Simonsen CD BN RAE2), NTD 7/12
Teddy K. Lilley and River (Serenity’s River of Waterborne), NTD 6/12
Pat Behles and Bailey (Mr. B Da Man RN, CGC,TDI, TC), NTD 5/12
Kiley Spade and Titan (Titan), NTD 5/12
Victoria Orna and Zoe (Zoe Orna), NTD 4/12
Pat Behles and Fritzi (Fritzi vom Sturm und Drang), NTD 4/12
Pat Behles and Britta (Britta vom Sturm und Drang), NTD 4/12
Linda Almieri and Bella (D’Xabella Vom Sturm Und Drang), NTD 4/12
Monica Zanetti and Verdae (Alta-Tollhaus Verdae), NTD 2/12
Barb Ruehl ATDI and Nietzsche (Nietzsche), NTD 2/12
Horst Bungarz and Kaiser (Kaiser von Bungarz), NTD 2/12
Molly Tillander ATDI and Shiloh (Shiloh), NTD 2/12
Lori Waters CTDI and Loretta (UGetBack Loretta CD HSAs), NTD 1/12
Jill Dupee and Ranger (), NTD 12/11
Jennifer Wightman and Ruby Lu (), NTD 11/11
Elizabeth Day and Keona (Keona Day), NTD 11/11
Patti Anderson and Louie (), NTD 10/11
Iseult Murphy ATDI and Hans (), NTD 5/11
Kimberly Houska CTDI and Henry (Henry Ruger Houska), NTD 4/11
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Arcadia (), NTD 4/11
Rachel Harris and Brandy (Brandy Mein Leibchen Von Muchen), NTD 12/10
Janine Hamlin and Duncan (D’Can’s Dark Warrior Dreaming), NTD 11/10
Janine Hamlin and Vereyna (), NTD 11/10
Lynn Kane and Jake (Jake Vom Rivergreen), NTD 5/10
Paula Franklin and Kenzie (Corrfrank’s Kenzie CGC, CD), NTD 12/09

German Shorthaired Pointer

Leigh Ann Finney and Syl (), NTD 3/17
Deanna Glasgow and Findley (BNJ Ordinary Hero), NTD 3/17
Tammy Carr and Nelli-Ray (Nelli-Ray Benelli SBE), NTD 2/17
Lyn Topinka and Jessie (Snowcreek’s Winter Moon), NTD 1/17
Matthew Bohn and Flyer (Angie Lewis & Matthew Bohn’s Flyer), NTD 1/17
Erin LoPorto CTDI and Jaya (Ultra’s Becky Jaya), NTD 5/16
Janelle Mondi CTDI and Belle (Sander Mt’s Boppin Birdie Belle), NTD 2/16
Carson Norris and Lucas (), NTD 2/16
Rachel Poling and Bella (Atwood’s Ragin Bells and Whistles), NTD 11/15
Shannon Keim and Schatzi (Southwicks Fly Me to the Moon), NTD 9/15
Denise Cooper and Ruby (Crystal’s Two Minute Warning), NTD 7/15
Connie M. Koski and Addi (Fisherman’s Daughter’s Fraülein Adelaide von Capps), NTD 2/15
Lynne Fedorick CTDI and Earl (Mr. Earl Fabulous), NTD 2/15
Danielle Missell and Ella (Sweet Cedar Ella), NTD 11/14
Christine Kinnunen and Leah (Cedar Run Bleugras Just A Breath Away), NTD 11/14
Terry Messner and Draco (Draco’s Feuer), NTD 11/14
Sue O’Rourke and Pepper (), NTD 8/14
Elizabeth C. Tauser and Albert (Albert Gerhardt von Aachen), NTD 8/14
Michelle Grutza and Ruger (Northwest’s Lock ‘N Load CA, CGC), NTD 4/14
Martha Johnson and Demo (Martha’s Demo Dog), NTD 3/14
Maureen Ring and Karlie (), NTD 10/13
Edie Elting and Karma (Karma Elting), NTD 10/12
Jennifer King and Ranger (Rock Candy Ranger), NTD 5/12
James Jaillet and Leroy (Leroy Rooster), NTD 11/11
Renee Will and Bella (Ch. Featherquest Sequel CRA AKC-RE), NTD 10/11
Denise Cooper and Michael (Huntabirds Best of Both Worlds), NTD 3/11
Renee Will and Isis (Ch. Shotshell Isis of Darkmoon CD, RE, MADC), NTD 1/11

German Wirehaired Pointer

Rosey Kelley and Beren (Reece Tale of Beren and Luthien), NTD 3/17
Josh Hutchins and Trigger (Trigger Dog Hutchins), NTD 2/17
Sharon Morozumi and Claire (Claire de Lune), NTD 5/15
Anita Tate and Benny (Ch Wireways N Tateland’s Double Shot), NTD 1/14

Glen of Imaal Terrier

Monique Anthony and Ginny (Elric’s Gin & Tonic RATI), NTD 2/17
Mary Housholder and Hannah (Killkenny’s Granite Aine of Claddagh), NTD 5/14
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Griffin (Ber-D-Mar Ballygriffin of Greystone), NTD 4/14
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Winston (Finnabair Winston O’Reilley), NTD 4/13

Golden Retriever

Robin Minaker and Jase (Kyon’s World Explorer), NTD 6/17
Linda Bryerton and Kensie (Zaniri’s Storm Hits Sunhillow), NTD 6/17
Linda Bryerton and Amy (Eslana’s Lady Amy of Sunhillow), NTD 6/17
Judy Nicholl and Jesse (Tanbark’s Justa Jester), NTD 6/17
Wendy Steudle and Annie (Annie Rainbow Journey), NTD 6/17
MIke Chun and Kanoe (Sunbeam Kanoe Lani Shop to You Drop), NTD 6/17
Pat Swallows and Kerri (Gaylan’s Kerri of the Emerald Isle), NTD 6/17
Leanne Brownlee-Bowen and Blue (Maywood’s Second Star To The Right CGC), NTD 6/17
Mary Jbara and Rocky (Rocky Jbara), NTD 5/17
Laurie Hovenkamp and Ellie (), NTD 5/17
Tami Young and Leboski (Sir Leboski of Texas Corners), NTD 5/17
Lynda Molter and Amelia (), NTD 5/17
Kathrin Schneider and Tavin (), NTD 5/17
Sharlette Burton and Dusty (Dusty Burton), NTD 5/17
Talie Lytton and Tor (), NTD 5/17
Shirley Purkiss and Wilson (Darby Hill Little Deuce jCoup), NTD 5/17
Faye Martin and Reggie (Reggie Martin), NTD 5/17
Makenna Clayton and Allie (), NTD 4/17
Stephanie R. Ensley and Dirk (Arkansas Honey Gold’s MVP Mighty Dirk Maus CGC), NTD 4/17
Sarah Knight and Rylee (Smok’n Gold’s Hearts Ablaze), NTD 4/17
Karen London and Walter (Snow Angel Walter London), NTD 4/17
Elif Bilgin and Lilly (), NTD 4/17
Kari Trotsky and Athena (), NTD 4/17
Kristen Briggs and Lucci (Bear Valley’s Luciano Mi Tesoro), NTD 4/17
Mark Wallace and Loki (Loki), NTD 3/17
Ninette Sandefur and Aspen (Snow Angel Shimmering Aspens in the Wind), NTD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Gabby (Freestyle’s Gift Of Gab), NTD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Henry (CH Bay Pointe & Goodtimes Oh Henry), NTD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Annie (CH Yukon’s The Sun’ll Come Out Tomorrow), NTD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Eddie (GCH Goodtimes Over the Top), NTD 3/17
Gary Grider and Winston (Sonshine Beyond the Moon), NTD 3/17
Dan McFarling and Parker (Sunshine’s Golden Gait Park-R-Here), NTD 3/17
Christina Yohe and Hailey (Heritage Count me in), NTD 3/17
Christina Yohe and Tag (Happy Hour Highmark Cache Me if U Can), NTD 3/17
Christina Yohe and Cagney (Heritage Partner in Crime), NTD 3/17
Christina Yohe and MeMe (Heritage All Eyes on Me), NTD 3/17
Christina Yohe and Stella (Heritage Luck of the Draw), NTD 3/17
Kathryn Galvin and Martha (), NTD 2/17
Lauren Schenk and Pearl (Royal River’s Brighton Pearl), NTD 2/17
Vicki Schmidt and Echo (Wakemup Rewired For Sound JH AX MXJ), NTD 2/17
Vicki Schmidt and Remi (OTCH MACH Gaylan’s Wild Fly’n Kansas Qual UDXOM3SH), NTD 2/17
Vicki Schmidt and Jai (Gaylan’s True Colors JH), NTD 2/17
Misty Hank and Wally (Wall-EE B. Hank), NTD 2/17
Christina Yohe and Cayman (Heritage Caribbean Beach Party), NTD 1/17
Christina Yohe and Hadley (Heritage in it to Win it), NTD 1/17
Anne Stoma and Kyrie (Odin’s Best Valkyrie), NTD 1/17
Fay Lamoureux and Keysa (Auburnmist White Satin Sash), NTD 1/17
Julia Ritenour and Cricket (Sunkyst Let The Games Bugin), NTD 1/17
Nancy Nelly Treviño Castellanos and Sunny (HeartGold Sunny The Thunder Retriever Treviño), NTD 1/17
Raquel Inman and Shiloh (Hood River’s Win the Day), NTD 12/16
Christina Yohe and Rain (Heritage Rain Drops on Roses), NTD 12/16
Nathalie Vanseveren and Flem (Flem Charivari de Tallow), NTD 12/16
Carole McNie and Tuppence (Tuppenny Nudger at Salhouse), NTD 12/16
Ninette Sandefur and Frisco (Summer Brook Jingle Jangle Frisco), NTD 12/16
Pam Smetaniuk and Ellie (), NTD 12/16
Christina Yohe and Jurnee (Heritage Late Night Adventure), NTD 11/16
Christina Yohe and Candy (Heritage Tricks for Treats), NTD 11/16
Laura Robinson and Tottie (Tatiana Claire), NTD 11/16
Christina Yohe and Party (Heritage Party of a Lifetime), NTD 11/16
Alex Dixon and Winnie (), NTD 11/16
Cherie Monterastelli and Daisy (), NTD 11/16
Jerry Walter and Mario (), NTD 11/16
Sharon Weygand and Fern (Fern Joy), NTD 11/16
Anne Loehnis and Tonka (Verity’s Golden Nugget), NTD 11/16
Jill Wardrop and Kearney (Brier’s Reign Over Rose City), NTD 10/16
Jeanne Diver and Riot (UKC CH Heartlands Feel the Noize, CGC), NTD 10/16
Christina Yohe and Jersey (Heritage Next Shore Thing), NTD 10/16
Jennika Stamm CTDI and Orion (Orion Stamm, CGC), NTD 10/16
Crystal De La Cruz ATDI and Apex (), NTD 10/16
Crystal De La Cruz ATDI and Summit (Sunset HHF Summit Stargazer), NTD 10/16
Lynn Caflisch and Luka (Luka Caflisch), NTD 10/16
Lani Gill Flesch and Ringling (Ringling Big Top Flesch), NTD 10/16
Trixia Lassiter and Charlie (Charlie Lassiter), NTD 9/16
Christina Yohe and Carny (Heritage 3 Ring Circus), NTD 9/16
Erica Adams and Summer (Goodlife’s First Sign of Summer Fun!), NTD 9/16
Ruth Valles and Sebastian (), NTD 9/16
Cheryl Anne Eickhoff and Shilo (Sister Golden Hair), NTD 8/16
Sarah Fogarty and Sadie (), NTD 8/16
Molly Dwyer and Lucy (), NTD 8/16
Barbara Henry CTDI and Lady (), NTD 8/16
Branda M. Weidner and Kate (Rush Hill’s Castle Run’n Amuck), NTD 8/16
Beth Duman and Leo (), NTD 8/16
Vicky Buhl and Bekah (Rebekah Comfort Dog), NTD 8/16
Maurice Pitre and Jake (Bellah Toruk Makto), NTD 7/16
Katie Rodgers and Percy (The Golden Goblin), NTD 7/16
Julie Clifton and Chagall (Gemini’s Magic Flight), NTD 7/16
Janice Johnson and Page (Solitaire’s Endearing Dog Eared Page), NTD 7/16
Michele Tenerowicz and Kona (Mattiaci Kona Rose Shall I Compare Thee), NTD 7/16
Vicki Chaney and Bliss (Emberain Sunny Side Up), NTD 6/16
Mary Whatley and Vegas (Morningstar Winner Takes All VCD2, CDX, AXP, AJP, XFP, TDX, RAE, CGC, APD, DS, RATS, THD), NTD 6/16
Diana Trout and Pharrah (Untouchable’s American Pharrah), NTD 6/16
Trish Whitehouse and Hudson (Tangleloft’s A Boy’s Best Friend), NTD 5/16
Diane Blackman CTDI and Rory (Gaylan’s Northern Lights), NTD 5/16
Pamela Murn and Nickie (Merry Gold Just in the Nick of Time), NTD 4/16
Pamela Murn and Rocky (Skyefire’s Rocket Dog), NTD 4/16
Victoria O'Donnell and Gabriel (Gabriel of Rocky Fields), NTD 4/16
Dana Affrunti and Milo (Goldenloch Milo’s Sparkly WIsh), NTD 4/16
Christi McGinness and Jonesy (Conquerer’s Make a Joyful Noise), NTD 4/16
Lara E. Guthrie CTDI and Imani (), NTD 4/16
Kelly McCurley and Charlie (Charlie McCurley), NTD 4/16
Lori Alquier and Sam (Doctor Sam I Am), NTD 4/16
Amanda Franklin and Max (Merichase’s Man of War), NTD 3/16
Linda C. Longstaff CTDI and Topi (Topanga Alice Longstaff), NTD 3/16
Rick Weaver and Cheyenne (Goldenloch Cheyenne Rose), NTD 3/16
Christi Lawdermilk and Roux (Roux Chaussettes Lawdermilk), NTD 3/16
Lisa Richman and Tavi (Brandegold Tavi Elliot), NTD 3/16
Julee Freeman and Haylee (Emerald’s Riley O’Santa), NTD 3/16
Elizabeth Zweighaft and Amber (Goldenway Goldens Amber Dawn Lane), NTD 2/16
Jennifer Simms and Mandy (Tulsa Golden Furricane Amanda), NTD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Ivy (OTCH MACHZ Gaylan’s Thaleia, UDX 6, OGM, RAE, TDX, JH, WCX, OBHF, VCX, ADHF, CCA), NTD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Darcy (OTCH MACHZ Coppertop Let’s Dance, VCDZ, UDXZ, OM1, MXC, MJC, NF, OBHF, ADHF, CCA), NTD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Hayley (Gaylan’s Moon-Spinners, RE, TD, JH, NAJ, WC), NTD 2/16
Karen B. Cencula and Chey (FourSixes Canyon de Chelly Dreams), NTD 2/16
Sarah Sorlien and Lily (), NTD 2/16
Kerry Troxel and Nick (Mo-K’s In the Nick of Time), NTD 1/16
Kerry Troxel and Clue (Genesis Did the Butler Do It?), NTD 1/16
Timeea Giloan and Bengee (Bengee Giloan), NTD 1/16
Tammy Hanstead and Havoc (Ch Animations Wreak A Little Havoc), NTD 1/16
Terry Swanson CTDI and Skye (Topmast Isle of Skye Scotch), NTD 1/16
Kathleen Wolf and Laguna (Derspinas Wild Wave Laguna Tobias), NTD 1/16
Jan Ferguson and Missi (My Buddy’s Mississippi Blues), NTD 1/16
Jane Masterson and Ellie (), NTD 1/16
Jane Masterson and Kim (), NTD 1/16
Sabine Dochmaschewsky and Bruno (Promise’s Shining Star Bruno Bear), NTD 1/16
Pam Jones ATDI and Sandy (Northwoods Chamber of Secrets), NTD 1/16
Joyce Hamlyn and Apollo (), NTD 1/16
Joyce Hamlyn and Thor (), NTD 1/16
Perry Hamlyn and Prince (), NTD 1/16
Justin Hamlin and Zeus (), NTD 1/16
Deb Zierler and Brook (Harvestime Montanas Babbling Brook), NTD 12/15
Holly McArthur CTDI and Tilly (Topbrass Full Tilt Boogie), NTD 12/15
Joan Pauly and Gabe (Recherche’s Heaven Sent Gabriel), NTD 12/15
Lynn Campbell and Jasper (), NTD 12/15
Tammy Sales and Riley (Chrisri All for Riley), NTD 11/15
Noelle Weeks and Gilbert (Weebe’s Golden Gilbert), NTD 10/15
Carleen Vorisek CTDI and Cooper (), NTD 10/15
Kim Palchikoff and Ceejay (Palchikoff’s Ceejay), NTD 9/15
Robin Benton and Rosey (Rosey Boquet), NTD 9/15
Tracy Weir and Tako (Takoda Cashmire Weir), NTD 9/15
Donna Lee and Brady (Woodland True Patriot), NTD 8/15
Diane Bodle and Judah (Quantocks Tiadaghton Judah of Crystal Beach), NTD 8/15
Peggy Aeichele and Becky (HER’s Autumn Fields Beckin), NTD 8/15
Candy Markovitz and Lexi (), NTD 8/15
Marie Stiles and Samson (), NTD 8/15
Nancy Van Buskirk and Molly (), NTD 8/15
Mary Chaffee and Lola (Lola Chaffee), NTD 8/15
Carol Lewis and Lucy (Lucy Lewis), NTD 8/15
Barbara Chandler and Bobby (), NTD 7/15
Ray Chandler and Barley (), NTD 7/15
Judy Ware and LouLou (Lou Lou Maggie McMullen), NTD 7/15
Sheila Browne and Tommy (Goodtime-Amate Street Sense), NTD 7/15
Luise Hollmann and Daisy (Harvikgold Daisey RA), NTD 7/15
Jan Casey and Buzz (Topbrass Fly Me To The Moon II), NTD 7/15
Gail Carwell and Lexi (), NTD 7/15
Wendy Pendleton CTDI and Cheetah (Firesides Screamin Cheetah), NTD 7/15
Lesley K. Harris and Dillon (Brass Tacks Harris’ Dillon CD, UCD, BN, RA, NA, NAJ, CGC, ARCH), NTD 7/15
Marianne Hymanson CTDI and Danea (Magoon’s Sweet Sugar Danea), NTD 6/15
Rich Lancellot and Lexi (Lexi Snowbell Lancellot), NTD 6/15
Rochelle Carr and Layla (), NTD 5/15
Carolyn P. Moseley and Misty (Adirondac Play Misty For Me), NTD 5/15
Barrie Lynn Wood and Sunny (Tin Roof’s Sundance Kid), NTD 5/15
Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and Hunter (CORNWOOD CHIVES REGAL), NTD 5/15
Nathalie Vanseveren and Col (Glengowan Magic May’ker), NTD 5/15
Karen Beroza CTDI and Dexter (Dexter Chinni Ambrosini CGC), NTD 5/15
Hope Burdette ATDI and Dixie (Burdette’s Southern Daughter), NTD 5/15
Chris Miara CTDI and Hops (Adirondack Duck’s Brew RA JH WC), NTD 4/15
Kaitlin Martin and Buddy (), NTD 4/15
Judy Mohrmann and Sunny (), NTD 4/15
Heather Danielle Woodson and Macleod (Clan Macleod’s Highland Games), NTD 4/15
Linda Heimiller and Micah (), NTD 3/15
Deniece Huffmanf and Lary (), NTD 3/15
Laurel Doudera and Phillip (Shilo’s Tu See My Shadow CGCA), NTD 3/15
Christine Devlin and Toby (Shelkeera Bevan RN), NTD 3/15
Debbie Wilson and Reese (), NTD 3/15
Diane Blackman CTDI and Skye (Highmark’s Skye So Blue), NTD 2/15
Diane Blackman CTDI and Eagle (Honeylake Two Under Par), NTD 2/15
Diane Blackman CTDI and Duncan (Shenandoah King of Scots), NTD 2/15
Irene Mullan and Ouch (Thistledoon Tu Hot Fur Me), NTD 2/15
Irene Mullan and Roadie (Thistledoon On The Road Again), NTD 2/15
Bernetta Dougert and Midas (Midas Touch of Claussville), NTD 2/15
Annette MacNair and Grace (Grace O’Malley), NTD 2/15
Veronica D. Zimmerman CTDI and Tye (Tiberius), NTD 1/15
John Barton and Danika (Golden Pond’s Dare Devil Danika), NTD 1/15
Karen Ferguson CTDI and Chase (), NTD 1/15
Keena Huss and Dixon (), NTD 1/15
Nicole Moritz and Scout (), NTD 1/15
Debbie Browning and Chablis (Butterblac’s Water Music), NTD 1/15
Susan Kenney and Lady (), NTD 12/14
Kim Biggs and Watson (River Road’s Elementary My Dear), NTD 12/14
Libby Smith ATDI and Apache (Hidden Treasure), NTD 12/14
Cathy Christensen and Olive (Bennington Olive), NTD 12/14
Rylee Carlon and Hannah (Hannah Montana), NTD 12/14
Suzanne Stevens and Schubert (Schubert Stevens), NTD 11/14
Sharon Grant CTDI and River (Davinci’s Golden River of Dreams), NTD 11/14
Sally Petty and Willoughby (Trillium Valley’s Willoughby), NTD 11/14
Margo Tsim and Tristan (Argo’s Stardust / Tristan), NTD 11/14
Kathy Mann and Cooper (Cooper Mann), NTD 11/14
Geina Parks and Charlie (), NTD 10/14
Joanne Sato and Koa (Marygold Koa No Ka ‘Oi), NTD 10/14
Nancy Schaff and Charlie (Kamagho’s Sweet Charlie), NTD 9/14
Karen Keefe and Bob (), NTD 9/14
Krystn Van Renterghem and Trooper (Hometown’s Rally the Troops), NTD 8/14
April Cabell and Bella (Bella Cabell), NTD 8/14
John R. Schlieper and Bailey (Bailey Baroness of Baldwin), NTD 8/14
Daniel Code and Indy (Goldbrook Indiana, Dr. of Archaeology, CGC), NTD 6/14
Renee Otjen and Bailey (Bear Creek’s Baileys Irish Cream Joyride), NTD 5/14
Tara Dong and Maisie (Maisie Dong), NTD 4/14
Anne Whan and Casey (Longgun’s Sharp Shooter), NTD 3/14
Scott DeBoor and Wrigley (Wrigley Clark DeBoor), NTD 3/14
Helen Akines and Barlie (), NTD 3/14
Marta Coursey CTDI and Colbie (Pine Run Fast Track Brighter Than the Sun), NTD 3/14
Rochelle Andonian and Gidget (Evergreen’s Flip Flops N Tank Tops), NTD 3/14
Linda Guhr and Sam (I am Sam, Sam I Am), NTD 3/14
Pat McTighe and Autumn (), NTD 2/14
Penny Hyde and Abigail (Hyde’s Abigail), NTD 2/14
Sandra Gaspardone and Tobe (Tashora’s To Be or Not To Be), NTD 2/14
Karen Chaffee and Tigger (Goldruls Quantum Leap), NTD 2/14
Carol Nansel and Kenzie (Fast-Trak Miz Kenzie of Woodstock), NTD 2/14
Rory Nansel and Data (Roselake’s Star Data 13 of Woodstock), NTD 2/14
Linda M. Timm and Bernie (Down the Yellow Slide), NTD 2/14
Bruce Reynolds-Haertle and Casper (Rush Hill’s Pecan Casper of Caerphilly), NTD 2/14
Mary Benedetti and Gemma (Gemma Girl), NTD 2/14
Eric R. Schenk and Romeo (Royal River’s Abel Romeo), NTD 1/14
Barbara Hite-Irons and Ivy (Lycinan Blue Ivystone), NTD 1/14
Barbara Hite-Irons and Sadie (UCD Weber’s Sadie of Mount Hope, BN, CD, RA, CGC), NTD 1/14
Cindy Briggs CTDI and Journey (Fast-Trak Infinite Possibilities), NTD 1/14
Elaine B. Johnson and Willson (Second Hand Man), NTD 12/13
Elaine B. Johnson and Parker (), NTD 12/13
Leslie Laronde and Abby (), NTD 12/13
Marta Coursey CTDI and Gabe (Fast Trak I’m A Believer), NTD 12/13
Lynn Rives CTDI and Kai (Ireigold Atlantic Sassy Lass), NTD 12/13
Joanne Sato and Tobey (Dalane Hawaiian Primo Gold), NTD 12/13
Belinda Fryer and Ozzi (Lurasia Captain Kirk), NTD 11/13
Belinda Fryer and Monty (), NTD 11/13
Nancy Liebhauser CTDI and Clover (), NTD 10/13
Carole Husein CTDI and Sally (), NTD 10/13
Donna Pollifrone and Shaina (Gold Loves Big, Blonde and Beautiful), NTD 9/13
Radoslaw Rogoza and Kiara (FORTUNA Rozmachany Ogon), NTD 8/13
Laura Longo and Cassie (A Bundle Of Love (Cassie)), NTD 8/13
Nancy vonKoehnen and Trav’ler (Heritage’s Red Hot & Ready To Go), NTD 6/13
Terry Swanson CTDI and Aidan (Aidan Heart of Gold), NTD 6/13
Pamela Windsor and Dobby (Dobby Windsor), NTD 6/13
Kristy McDonald and Whiskey (Windfield’s Whiskey), NTD 5/13
Carol Crayton and Brewer (Gap View’s Master Golden Brewer), NTD 5/13
Lauren Nickel and Lucy (Magnifying Lucille Ball), NTD 5/13
Rose Mary Laubach and Hope (Goldenways Thanks for the Memories), NTD 4/13
Christina Young CTDI and Toby (Kitsana’s Armed and Dangerous), NTD 4/13
Susan Waki and Halle (Sunshine’s Strawberry Fields Forever), NTD 4/13
Patricia Hartman and Allure (Animations Golden Allure), NTD 3/13
Nora Wilcox and Molly (Kitty X), NTD 3/13
Bernetta Dougert and Molson (Molson Golden of Claussville), NTD 2/13
Bonnie Guier and Beau (Beau), NTD 1/13
Kimberly Gilbert and Kira (EagleRidge’s Age of Innocence), NTD 12/12
Marian Gabriel and Bravo (Firemark's Esprit de Corps), NTD 10/12
Maggie Lamb CTDI and Stella (Golden Shores Stellar Storm), NTD 10/12
Ann Williams and Rosie (Merichase Run For The Roses), NTD 9/12
Courtney Cecil and Daisy (), NTD 9/12
Nissa Blocher and Jimmy (Jimmy), NTD 8/12
Cindy Pakenas and Kinzee (Wynwood’s Bequest by Ice), NTD 7/12
Rita Bumgardner and Cooper (Honora’s Fabulous Lil Deuce Coupe), NTD 6/12
Eileen Hoyson and Munch (Mo-K’s Shark Attack W-CHFD/MF, W-FD/HTM, W-TFD/MF), NTD 5/12
Kathleen Boyd and Bristol (Bristol), NTD 5/12
Patricia Stein and Brady (Rosewood A Time To Celebrate), NTD 5/12
Alice Ayres and Brie (Sunkissed Sweet Summer Brieze), NTD 5/12
Alice Ayres and Colby (Pioneers Mellow Yellow Colby), NTD 5/12
Alice Ayres and Cabot (Northstars Seriously Sharp Huntr), NTD 5/12
Denise Gajdos and Lily (Lily), NTD 4/12
Mary Jo Meyers and Ruby (CH White Birch Aheka Ruby Rascal, RN), NTD 4/12
Stasi Malloy and Dakota (Duke Dakota of Malloy Manor), NTD 3/12
Anita Kelly and Humphrey (Humphrey of Clan OKelly), NTD 3/12
Eileen Hoyson and Hatch (IntCH U-CH Grinning’s Dry FLy on the Rise), NTD 3/12
Ty Pelfrey and Stella (Stella), NTD 3/12
Rhonda Brown and Phoenix (Phoenix), NTD 3/12
Kristen Mathieson and Abby (Abby), NTD 2/12
Katherine Marlow and Duke (Tuckers Golden Duke of Kaweah Oaks), NTD 2/12
Erica Ginalski-Herr and Sky (Farm Fresh Blue Sky Wyoming), NTD 2/12
Mary Beth Turek and Jesse (Rosewood’s Jesse James), NTD 1/12
Leigh A. Casino and Sage (Shagbark’s Smiling Sagebrush), NTD 1/12
Katie Skarvan and Graham (Gimme Grace’s Graham Cracker Monster), NTD 10/11
Ansi van der Walt and Kiki (Kincora Kitkat), NTD 8/11
Valeri Wright and Simon (Red Eagle’s Simon Sez), NTD 8/11
Danielle Grimm CTDI and Duke (), NTD 6/11
Valeri Wright and Chase (Red Eagle’s Dream Chaser), NTD 4/11
Maire Guggenheim and Paddington (), NTD 4/11
Linda Barrett and Preacher (Roselake’s Glory Hallelujah! AX AXS NF), NTD 11/10
Linda Barrett and Scully (Mach Fireside Special Agent, VCDZ, XF), NTD 11/10

Gordon Setter

Lori Nemeth and Gabby (Fancy Little Gabbriella), NTD 5/17
Carole Raschella and Gilty (Bit O’Gold Gilt of Strathleven), NTD 4/17
Pat Boldt and Jesse (GCHS Timbaray ‘N Sasyta’s Outlaw CD JH CGC), NTD 4/17
Anne Pickrell and George (Portree The Philadelphia Story), NTD 8/16
Charlotte Moudy and Willow (Blackfork’s Sweet Dreams), NTD 1/16
Tracy Byford and Solo (Warrenfell Solo At Dubhagusdonn), NTD 10/15
Tracy Byford and Luna (Chartan Luna Love Good of Dubhagusdonn), NTD 7/14
Michelle Hope CTDI and Faith (Bracadale Dark Angel), NTD 10/10

Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and Juno (Polygor Clancy Eighth Wonder VCD1 RAE MXP MJP2 NFP T2BP CGCA), NTD 5/17
Karen S. Meldrum and Elbee (Kayaki Embrace the Limelight), NTD 3/16

Great Dane

Corrie Webster and Stella (Princess Stella Louise Buttercup), NTD 5/17
Traci Rinoldo and Ali (), NTD 1/17
Traci Rinoldo and Dita (GDAB Black Burlesque), NTD 1/17
Eric Russell and Percy (), NTD 10/16
Leigh Pridemore and Loki (Excalibur’s Raised to be King CD CGCA CGCU), NTD 10/16
Marjory Bird and Lady Adele (Her Grace, The Iron Lady Adele of The Nest), NTD 9/16
Michael and Lisa Peeler and Charlie (Charlie Peeler), NTD 3/16
Krystal Johnson and Zuke (), NTD 3/16
Haley Hegedus and Pepper (Pepper Hegedus), NTD 1/16
Susan Corning and Finnegan (Icon’s One Way or Another), NTD 9/15
Tiffany Dudek and Steeler (Shirwin N Hearts The Color Purple CGC), NTD 9/15
Jennifer Hogge and Flare (Saravilla’s Prismatic Light N The Sky CGC), NTD 7/15
Tanya Mayer and Raven (Raisin Kanes Isa Raven Lunatic), NTD 7/15
Olga Maderych and Spark (Chroma Let’s Get This Show on the Road), NTD 6/15
Marta Brock and Banker (Canit Int. CH. Rolling Thunder I Broke the Bank), NTD 5/15
Pamela Kerstetter and Carter (), NTD 3/15
Sandy Heimberg and Raisin (U-CD Von Scheer’s Amazin’ Raisin CD, CGC), NTD 11/14
Brandy Bishop and Zeus (Great View’s God of Sky and Thunder), NTD 12/13
Darlene Gill and Stella (Stella Blind Girl), NTD 9/13
Sophia Pierce and Ashley (Ashley), NTD 1/13
Pamela Kerstetter and Ellie (), NTD 8/12
Marta Brock and Trooper (Paquestone Abraham Rolln Thdr), NTD 7/12
Marta Brock and Five (Brinlann’s Jump’n Five at Rolling Thunder), NTD 7/12
Cynthia M. Leonard and Brutis (Brutis The Brut), NTD 11/11
Lindsey Elser and Bella (Excalibur’s La Bella Vie of LME), NTD 5/11

Great Pyrenees

Kaye-Eileen Willard and Bleu (Timberbluff’s Chatelaine Bleu Diamond), NTD 6/17
Liane Berg and Wynnie (Timberbluffs Gwynevere Garnets Glow CGCA), NTD 5/17
Desiree Davis and Bre (AKC/UKC Ch Rivergroves Briolette Diamonds Reflection CD RAE CGCA CAA PCD BN HOF), NTD 5/17
Desiree Davis and Emma (UCh Timberbluffs Enchantment of Emerald Isle RN CGC), NTD 5/17
Jolene Camden and Snow (), NTD 5/17
Susan C. Tucker and Astaire (Thorn Hill White Tie Affaire), NTD 7/16
Klaire Howerton and Venus (), NTD 4/16
Susan C. Tucker and WhoBe (Thorn Hill A Story Untold), NTD 8/15
Diane Sammarco CTDI and Quinn (Quinn of Portmeirion), NTD 1/15
Penny Knoll and Kokoro (Kokoro of Divide), NTD 8/13
Donna Larsen and Dexter (Dexter), NTD 4/13

Greater Swiss Mountain Dog

Kathy Kimmeth and Willow (CH Matterhorn’s Edolweiss of Blackamber CGC), NTD 4/17
Kara Kulpa and Sedona (Willow Ridge Matterhorn’s Uptown Girl), NTD 2/17
Kathy Kimmeth and Scout (Blackamber’s Elger Sanction), NTD 1/17
Kathy Kimmeth and Max (Witkacy Caveat Actor), NTD 11/16
Tony DeLeo and Rocky (Suma Shadetree Rocky CGC), NTD 4/16
Heather Kyslinger and Jackson (Majestic Woods Rudolph), NTD 10/15
Teresa Hierholzer CTDI and Penny (Palisades Pennies From Heaven), NTD 12/13
Stephanie Inkster and Astrid (Suma’s Divine Beauty), NTD 10/11

Greyhound

Christine Beisert and Dolce (Dolce Gambino), NTD 7/16
Jennifer C. Lee and Midori (Mt. Midoriyama), NTD 2/16
Jennifer C. Lee and Irish (Irish Lass), NTD 1/16
Caitlyn Chauncey and Healey (Lakilanni See The Light), NTD 7/15
Jennifer C. Lee and Maia (PG Snip), NTD 4/15
Laurie Soutar and Blueberry (Lakilanni Blue Jean Blues), NTD 3/15
Kerry Caslow and Bishop (Pfanny’s Lil Gavi), NTD 2/15
Kerry Caslow and Thunder (WW Thundervalley), NTD 2/15
Deborah Lipartito and Bond (Kelsos Bondsman), NTD 7/13
Deborah Lipartito and Missile (Kelsos Speedball), NTD 7/13
Amanda Hatton and Merriman (Merriman), NTD 8/12
Lori Willick and Abby (Abby), NTD 8/12
Pamela D. Korte and Indy (India), NTD 5/12
Diana Cognigni and Belle (Oneco Isabella), NTD 10/11
Diana Cognigni and Rocky (Oneco Matate), NTD 10/11

GSD Mix

Marjory Bird and DJ (), NTD 3/15

*Guinea Pig

Allison Johnson and Mu (), NTD 5/17
Jenna Symons and Ceico (), NTD 3/16
Jenna Symons and Ace (), NTD 1/16
Ariel Goshorn and Fiona (), NTD 5/15
Maria Mcleod and Silly (Sillyvestor Stallone), NTD 7/14

*Hamster (Syrian)

Monica Kalistar and Gucci (Joan’s Special Girl), NTD 12/15

Harrier

Pamela “Sami” Rhyner Hirko and Anne (GCH CH Pacific Anthem of RH Infinite PCD BN RA CA CGCA), NTD 7/17
Lyn Ridley and Arnie (), NTD 10/16

Harzer Fuchs

Tanja Moeller and Soraya (), NTD 11/11

Havanese

Troy Anderson and Ollie (Ollie Anderson), NTD 6/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Margo (CH Belle Glen’s Applause for Cara Dulce), NTD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy and Dancer (Justamere First to Dance Ayita), NTD 5/17
Lisa Leipold and Rhys (Windfiddler’s Treasure), NTD 4/17
Mary Jacquelyn Watt and Raleigh (GCH Sir Walter Raleigh of the Seven Seas CGC TR84771902), NTD 3/17
Colleen Henry and Maggie (Maggie Macaron Henry), NTD 2/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Riva (CH Marcosa’s Rivaliza), NTD 10/16
Mary Beth Gallagher and Flannigan (Flannigan T.), NTD 8/16
Wendy Thompson and Bentley (), NTD 8/16
Gail Merrill and Cooper (), NTD 6/16
Jerry Tate and Jordy (Karlin’s Take it to the End Zone), NTD 6/16
Patsy J. Burns and Lanie (Lanie Addison of Pembroke Greens), NTD 5/16
Ann LeSage and Xochi (Sonrisas Xochi Mi Chiquito), NTD 4/16
Donna E. Browne and Darcy (Nonesuch Top Hat n’ Tail RN CGC), NTD 2/16
Cristen Owen CTDI and Isabella (Isabella Jade Owen), NTD 2/16
Jill McMillan and Havana (), NTD 2/16
Ellen Kurland ATDI and Billie Jean (Justamere Dreamcatcher’s Summer Storm), NTD 1/16
Mellisa Markin and Brynn (Esperanza Brynn Chai), NTD 12/15
Nicole MacKinnon and Loki (), NTD 11/15
Ellen Henderson and Hemingway (Hemingway Henderson), NTD 11/15
Gail Czarnecki CTDI and Sushi (CH Wincroft’s Catch of the Day RN THD), NTD 11/15
Ruth Drew and Oliver (Grace’s Oliver of Oldham Way RN CGCA), NTD 10/15
Cherryl Fredette-Upchurch and Puck (PAYASAROBINGOODFELLOWTHATMERRYWANDERERPUCK), NTD 9/15
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Joy (GCH CH Cara Dulce’s Alegria de Mi Vida), NTD 8/15
Kelly-Ann Pinnock and Pepper (), NTD 8/15
Charlene Tate and Venus (), NTD 6/15
Karen Smith and Lottie (Castlemar Lottie-By -Design RA CGCB), NTD 5/15
Nina Rieck and Filou (Famoso Filou von den Haarbach Höfen), NTD 5/15
Cheryl Palm and Ace (), NTD 4/15
Mona Kurth and Max (KRAUSHAAR’S MAX BN, RN, RA), NTD 4/15
Mona Kurth and Rudy (RUDY X11 RN, BN), NTD 4/15
Colton Francis and Sparky (), NTD 3/15
Tina Butt and Happy (Happy VI), NTD 1/15
Gordon Mayer and Max (Ruffian Maxwell Smart CGC), NTD 1/15
Kelly Regalbuto and Henry (Ruffian Henry), NTD 1/15
Richard Newcomb and Twix (Honor Adelheid’s Double Delight), NTD 1/15
Penny Noriega CTDI and Gibbs (Sunshine Handsome Is As Handsome Does), NTD 12/14
Jan Stevens and George (Rockhurst George for Jagador), NTD 12/14
Judy Conner ATDI and Riley (Riley Conner), NTD 11/14
Claire Paulson and Petey (OTCh/Ch Pocotesoro El Cometa Del Rey CGN AgN RAE SJATD), NTD 11/14
Kevin Smith and Dori (Dori Smith), NTD 10/14
Jan Naigus and Allie (CH. Sonrisas Allegro Giocoso RN CGC), NTD 1/14
Rocco L. Mallardi III and Trixi (Trixi Mallardi), NTD 1/14
Susan Willner and Sadie Mae (Heartfelt Sweet Sadie Mae), NTD 8/13
Debra Marteslo and Deeks (Cara Dulce’s Cheeky Little Deeks), NTD 7/13
Inge Zwikker & Jim Shears and Ellie (Ariela), NTD 5/13
Inge Zwikker & Jim Shears and Miko (Miko), NTD 5/13
Marian Calabro and Max (Golden Champion Max Charlie’s Love), NTD 2/13
Donna Hazelden and Kota (Kota), NTD 12/12
Margaret Hendershot and Desilu (Hendershot’s Lucy I’m Home), NTD 12/12
Elaine Buri and Shiva (Carohay's Little Diva Shiva), NTD 11/12
Jean Devlin and Kylie Jean (Kylie Jean), NTD 10/12
Jean Devlin and Seamus (Seamus Kelly), NTD 9/12
Julie Brozek and Seiji (Seiji), NTD 8/12
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Nia (Wincroft’s Hermione Cara Dulce, CGC, TDIA), NTD 2/12
C.J. Jackson CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine), NTD 12/11
Colleen Greer and Muffin (Rag A Muffin), NTD 10/10

Hokkaido

Lex Blanton and Yuki (Blan Yuka Amico di Boemia), NTD 8/16
Karilyn Turner and Meitou (Meitou Hokkai Komatsu ), NTD 5/15

*Horse

Talia Byers and Apple Dumplin' (), NTD 9/14
Christina Young CTDI and Shea (JMV Ricochet), NTD 3/14
Kimberlee Bennett and Kid Chocolate (Thoroughbred), NTD 10/12

Hovawart

Marline Kerkhof and Arlo (Hof op den Broucke Abel), NTD 6/17
Carrie Johnston and Nuala (Ghaliya Vom Treuen Freund), NTD 2/16
Jana Feranová and Eston (Eston Krá ovská Stráz), NTD 2/13

Huntaway

Lucy Warren and Storm (), NTD 2/15

Ibizan Hound

Erica Kasper and Flecha (Flecha de Altamira), NTD 3/17
Emma Braum and Bowie (Dragorra’s the Goblin King), NTD 12/16

Icelandic Sheepdog

Linda Voss and Reykur (Tri-Star Reykur Bosi), NTD 7/17
Debi Donaldson and Loki (Bayshore’s Loki of Isneista), NTD 2/17
Beverly G. McCarter and Kirby (Vittetoes Kjarkur Keilirsson), NTD 8/16
Carson Clouse and Woola (Caradoc’s Princess of Mars), NTD 2/16
Laura Miller and Daeja (Fox Meadow Svedja Gunnarsdottir), NTD 6/15
Laura Miller and Tira (Viking Hjartadrottning), NTD 6/15
Pat Gaudette and Rain (GCH Tri-Star Jord CD BN RE CAA RATO THDN CGCA), NTD 6/15
Judy Roback and J-Ski (Pikatti’s Tryna), NTD 6/15
Holly Kilpatrick and Rebbi (Stonecrop Rebbi), NTD 6/15
Holly Kilpatrick and Annie (Stonecrop Anja), NTD 6/15
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Link (Stubborn Elm’s Oskasteina Skiptingur RN CGC), NTD 5/15
Sheila Gibbons and Spencer (), NTD 11/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Katina (Gardner Ridge Katina), NTD 11/14
Holly Kilpatrick and Sam (Reykjadal’s Sera Skelli), NTD 10/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Bangsi (Stokk-Sels Bjorn Bangsi), NTD 9/14
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Jeni (Tuckahoe Didi Belle), NTD 9/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Hettie (Hatid fra Olafsvolum), NTD 9/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Laufey (Stokk-Sels Laufey), NTD 8/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Katur (Stefsstells Katur), NTD 7/12
Philippa Sloan and Lukka (Eagle Isle Eydis Lukka), NTD 2/12

Irish Setter

Carole Raschella and Clooney (Roclyn in a Class of His Own), NTD 4/17
Pat Boldt and Nicky (CH Dublin’s National Treasure JH CGC), NTD 4/17
Evelyn Deslauriers and Molly (GCH CH Heatherwood’s Hot Tamale RN CGCA CGCU), NTD 3/17
Gaby & Charlotte and Finley (), NTD 12/16
Annie Wroblewski and Alasdair (Touchstone’s Nor’Easter), NTD 7/16
Pam Catalani and Finn (Karrycourt’s Finnegan Ragtime), NTD 4/16
Shuko Okawara and Kiwi (), NTD 1/16
Suzanne Stevens and Doctor Watson (Doctor Watson), NTD 11/14
Julia Bowden and Kodie (), NTD 1/14
Denise Rempert and Kasey (Ch Huntersglen Cukier Center Of Attention CGC), NTD 9/13
Ann Francoear and Grady (McKippen’s First Impression), NTD 1/13
Vicki Horton and Cassie (Fleetwood Farms Sassy Cassidy), NTD 3/12
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Brandy (Brandy), NTD 12/11
Gina Lyn Hayes and Ruby (JD Ruby Tuesday), NTD 6/08

Irish Terrier

Sally Cotter and Darby (Coffee von der Grevenburg), NTD 2/17
Susan O’Driscoll CTDI and JennBug (Jenny O’Driscoll), NTD 7/16
Andrea Wilkins and Connie (), NTD 4/16
Lisa Hendler and Murphy (MACH PACH RATCH Murphy’s Pint of Red MXS MJS MXP4 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX OF T2B CA), NTD 3/16
Jessica Kellenberger and Jane (), NTD 12/14
Kathy Austin ATDI and Clancy (Haybryn Flannchadh’s Fancy Pants), NTD 1/14

Irish Water Spaniel

Cathy Pote and Morgan (Saracen’s Morgan the Tide is High but I’m Movin On), NTD 6/17
Jill Roman and Limerick (Whistle Stop’s Rhymes A Lot), NTD 4/15
Maureen Allan and Gregor (Coomara’s Knight McGregor), NTD 4/15
Marion Kong and Liberty (Cuardach Freedom of Flight), NTD 3/15
Dianne Kerwin and Mollie (Poolside Making Waves), NTD 3/11

Irish Wolfhound

Kimberly Jo Hughes and Delaney (), NTD 3/15

Italian Greyhound

Jane Allen and Gabbriella (Effernogue Bad), NTD 12/16
Jane Allen and Geoff (Tullig Tree), NTD 12/16
Alessandra Miranda and Maxo (Maxo Miranda), NTD 11/16
Nerissa Haby and Willow (Willow CCD), NTD 8/16
Nerissa Haby and Maisey (Igmajik Assahtah RN), NTD 8/16
Sue Hamm and Mim (Noblewind’s Memorial In May), NTD 7/16
Sid McBride and Amon (), NTD 3/16
Deborah Maicach and Danica (Viva’s Life In The Fast Lane), NTD 3/15
Susan Brasel and LE (Gaffer’s Elegant Star@Black), NTD 1/15
Susan Amicucci and Kimber (GCH CH Terra Pavan Lorenc’s Phoenix Rising CGC TDI), NTD 10/14
Catherine Heffner CTDI and Flash (Mystic Blu Jumpin Jack Flash CGC, RN, RA, TDI (retired)), NTD 9/13
Trixy Endemano and Bellaluna (Bellaluna), NTD 4/13
Jill Hillock ATDI and Miracle (Eros Miracle on Harlem Ave.), NTD 10/12
Julie Brozek and Indy (Indy), NTD 8/12

Italian Spinone

Berdell K. Koch and Etta (Etta James of Darby Canyon), NTD 2/16
Sue Brown and Billy (Billy Bad Ass Brown), NTD 5/15

Jack Russell Terrier

Jo Dennis-Louis and Malcolm (), NTD 6/17
Shirley Williams and Charlie (), NTD 6/17
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Rebel (), NTD 6/17
Zana Clements and Jackson (), NTD 4/17
Sherri Grant and Jane (Jane Russell), NTD 3/17
Desiree Lerro and Tipper (Forever Young), NTD 2/17
Carrie Kelly and Zi (), NTD 10/16
Janet Young and Teddy (), NTD 9/16
Lyn Ridley and George (), NTD 9/16
Agnes Saccani and Pixel (), NTD 9/16
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Spike (), NTD 9/16
Lea Flanagan and Maya (), NTD 8/16
Emily Roxas and Tasha (Thasha of Chyn & Cait), NTD 8/16
Melissa Dix and Sophie (Sophie Dix), NTD 7/16
Christine Kiefer and Nick (Willow Crest’s Nick of Time), NTD 6/16
Mariette Sprenger and Monty (Monty Sprenger), NTD 6/16
Debbie Mahon and Splash (JR Ranch Splash), NTD 4/16
Lynda Rupay and Savvy (Round The Bend Savannah), NTD 4/16
Josh Siegel and Lucy (Loose Lucy), NTD 4/16
Lori Signs and Rambo (Sir Rambo Special Forces), NTD 3/16
Samantha Allen and Rosie (Samantha’s Ring O’ Roses), NTD 2/16
Marcy Wright and Shivers (), NTD 12/15
Laura Breckheimer and Zak (Zachary Scott), NTD 11/15
Laura Breckheimer and REO (REO Speed Waggin’), NTD 11/15
Lauren Ward and Nemo (Salt Water Rip Tide), NTD 11/15
Meike Flintzak and Spidey (), NTD 10/15
Carol Luscombe and Pru (Prudence Purse Luscombe), NTD 10/15
Alecia Dixon and Sophie (), NTD 10/15
Maria Geisler CTDI and Eleanor Rigby (), NTD 9/15
Rose Coffman and ZuZu (), NTD 9/15
Katelynne Steinke and Thea (Athena Marie), NTD 9/15
Stephanie Pryke and Eddie (), NTD 9/15
Emily Cottis and Charlie (), NTD 8/15
Emily Cottis and Jack (), NTD 8/15
Kayleigh Snell and Snoopy (), NTD 7/15
Wendy Cook and Talie (Talie Wally Woo), NTD 6/15
Susan Getty and Pedey (Forget-Me-Not Pedey), NTD 6/15
Clare Cox and Jessie (), NTD 6/15
Candy Cornell and Rico (Ricochet), NTD 6/15
Sophie Smith and Lola (Lola Kills It With Kisses), NTD 5/15
Brittney Monk and Dodge (), NTD 4/15
Helen Parker and Max (), NTD 3/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Aaren (Aaren CGC), NTD 3/15
Lena Eklund and Harley (Piddlelinjens Harley Trassel), NTD 3/15
Vanessa Montesano CTDI and Lunchbox (), NTD 1/15
Abbi Lawrence and Jack (Jack Lawrence), NTD 1/15
Cindy VanFrankfoort ATDI and Jazzy J. (), NTD 11/14
Wendy Barr and Warden (Inseguire Warden), NTD 11/14
Adrianna Hahn and Tremor (Adrianna’s Ground Shaker), NTD 11/14
Sarah Kettle and Chubby (Chubby Rocky Brown), NTD 11/14
Sandee Martindale and Katie (), NTD 11/14
Ellen Stockbridge and Gritz (Gritz, CGC), NTD 8/14
Mary Repko and Daisy (Daisy Mae), NTD 7/14
Mary Repko and Gunner (), NTD 7/14
Selin Yildirgan and Max (Max Yildirgan), NTD 7/14
Yvonne Downey and Parker (Forgetmenot Parker), NTD 7/14
Evan Brown and Sam (), NTD 6/14
Jolene Maritz and Clyde (), NTD 4/14
Diana Noe and Sophie (), NTD 1/14
Julia Rescue Training Team and Dennis (), NTD 1/14
Lydia DesRoche CTDI and Grace (Grace Wiggins DesRoche), NTD 12/13
Jeanna Gwilliam and Jinty (Madam Fourpaws), NTD 11/13
Sue Sanders and Tony (Tony), NTD 9/13
Debra Steele and Diesel (Devon Diesel), NTD 8/13
Rochelle Black and Grasshopper (Princess Grasshopper Duddee Bug), NTD 7/13
Rochelle Black and Dudley (Sir Dudley Du’ A Lot), NTD 7/13
Kristina Schnichels and Chumba (Jays Bandits Chumbawamba), NTD 5/13
Heather Brook and Jesse (Just Jesse the Jack), NTD 4/13
Hannah Louise Wilson and Alfie (Curadh Jack Rabbit), NTD 4/13
Margaret Hendershot and Mario (MBR Hit Reset to Play Again), NTD 12/12
Andrea Boswell and Bandit (Bandit), NTD 10/12
Nedra Jansen ATDI and Charlie (Pheasant Hill Charlie), NTD 6/12
Caitlin Chisling CTDI and Wylie (Wylie), NTD 1/12
Sarah Kettle and Maggie (Maggie Amy Brown), NTD 10/11
Christine Day and JD (), NTD 10/11
MaryFrances Peters and Bailey (Bailey-Roo), NTD 8/11
Tracy Underwood and Wyatt (Thunder Hill Wyatt Earp MX MXJ), NTD 8/11
Sheilagh Sargent and Homer (), NTD 6/11
Sheila Goheen and Bozz (Bozz), NTD 11/10
Mercedes Sinclair and Lulu (JR Ranch Lulu), NTD 10/10
Tracey Luggiero and Mouse (Mighty Mouse), NTD 9/10
Darlene Flynn and Fletcher (Flying Fletcher Flynn), NTD 8/10

Japanese Spitz

Alexander Salihin and Archie (), NTD 7/14

Kai Ken

Tain Rose and Tavi (Yamabushi’s Octave Melody), NTD 11/15

Karelian Bear Dog

Tim and Kim Minear and Synbad (), NTD 11/15

Keeshond

Sandra Lee Jones and Happy (CH Richwoods Poetic Justice), NTD 6/17
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Kira (Suncoast’s Kosmic Kira Narisse), NTD 4/17
Amy Boisvert and Sparky (Darcroft Sparky), NTD 4/17
Theresa Bricker and Sunshine (KJ’s Daydreamer), NTD 9/16
Sydney Rubinstein and Mocha (Mocha Rubinstein), NTD 8/16
Stacy Dickinson CTDI and Lupin (Wyndjamr’s Reflections of a Blue Moon ), NTD 2/16
Zandra R. Brown and Bas (Zee’s Bastien Sint Maarten), NTD 1/16
Zandra R. Brown and Cece (Zee’s Cecilia de Pluchen Beer), NTD 1/16
Karen Oliver and Tucker (), NTD 12/15
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Tasha (Natasha Yar Lynch), NTD 6/15
Amanda Lougheed CTDI and Zivah (Multi CH Keesridge The Essence Of Zivah CGN RA CD RATI), NTD 4/15
Amanda Lougheed CTDI and Raevyn (Can CH Keesridge’s Raevyn Beauty CGN CA RATI), NTD 4/15
Sandra Johnson and Scarlet (Thistledown Chautauqua Belle), NTD 3/15
Karen Kelley and Blue (Seawind’s Ruffin Up Da Crew), NTD 2/15
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Reggie (Suncoast’s Lt Reggie Barclay of LI), NTD 9/14
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Kallie (Clingmey’s Keeshond Garden’s Kallie), NTD 9/14
Jen Rother and Mayhem (Covenants Wolf Kees Firestorm), NTD 9/14
Esther Stalker and Andre (Kealoha’s Last Call), NTD 7/14
Aylin and Ziva (Corney’s Corner NCIS Agent Extrodinare), NTD 7/14
Megan Lee and Abby (NCIS Queen of the Lap @ Corney’s Corner), NTD 7/14
Jean Christensen CTDI and BeeGee (Cliffouse Kristenborn Saturday Night Fever), NTD 1/14
Leslie Modine and Alyssa (AStarz Lucky Charm), NTD 8/13
Donna Stekli and e-Bunnie (A*starz Dream out Loud), NTD 8/13
Katharine Patterson and Chumani (Kameo’s Handiwork of Chumani), NTD 3/13
Rebecca McMillion and Whiskey (Allante’s Devil in the Bottle), NTD 2/13
Karen Kelley and Smokey (Keeholds Mysticman Thistledee), NTD 4/12
Karen Kelley and Hope (Keelypso’s Nightingale of Thistledee), NTD 4/12
Stacie Beasley CTDI and Clancy (Beasley’s Fancy Chief Clancy), NTD 10/11
Donna Stekli and Allison (A*starz Through the Looking Glass), NTD 2/11

Kelpie

Nadene Hoskins and Bindi (Corraglen Bindi), NTD 1/17
Alexander Tucker and Dunia (S/B (US) Dunia), NTD 1/16
Lea Smith CTDI and Sandy (Sandy Paws), NTD 4/14
Vanessa Charbonneau and Buster (Buster), NTD 7/12
Shirley Buckle and Houston (Houston), NTD 10/09

Kerry Blue Terrier

Eileen Andrade and Pippin (Truetype’s Corner of the Sky), NTD 11/16

Kooikerhondje

Kathy Kimmeth and Jedi (Ambermoon’s Return of the Jedi), NTD 5/17
Alyssa Kimmeth and Fanta (Fantasie 2 Plouznicke Staje), NTD 4/17
Kathy Kimmeth and Halle (Vonlin’s Bronze Stardust), NTD 2/17
Kathy Kimmeth and Josie (Ambermoon’s Christmas Star), NTD 2/17
Gretchen Wetzel and Braam (Waterbound Braam van de Golden Gate), NTD 11/16
Gretchen Wetzel and Casper (Qunacks Favor New Years Special), NTD 11/16
Richard Lyes and Merlin (Amber’s Vagabond V.D. Toetesteijn), NTD 9/15
Bonnie Edmond and Bodie (Red Gold’s Bodie Always On My Mind), NTD 5/15
Michelle Nother and Maggie May (Waterbound Maggie May), NTD 4/15
Elaine Chan Whitlow ATDI and Moo Moo Pie (Amazing Blija Van Den Iserman Hoeve), NTD 1/15
Michelle Nother and Beckum (Waterbound Beckum), NTD 12/13

Koolie

Heather Hardesty and Rumor (Rumour Has It), NTD 3/17
Jasmine Mackay and Skuggi (Killarah Shadowed Hero), NTD 8/16

Kuvasz

Anne Bachewich CTDI and Ira (Huron’s Lyrics By Gershwin), NTD 9/16
Anne Bachewich CTDI and AJ (Brantwood’s Anne Joya), NTD 1/11

Labrador Retriever

Mary Wingfield and Comet (Tandem Dickens), NTD 7/17
Ann Walko and Willy (), NTD 6/17
Stacie Smith and Kuma (Zumisgrizzlybearscopperkumako), NTD 6/17
Catrynaa Cross and Mango (Lavender’s Love At First Bite), NTD 6/17
Lida Pat Harris and Ruby (Ruby Harris), NTD 6/17
Leanne Brownlee-Bowen and Annabelle (Why Not Annabelle CD RE CGC OAC NCC EJC TN-E TG-N WV-N), NTD 6/17
Nicola Steer and Molly (), NTD 5/17
Laura Michaels and Raven (Kelrobin Black Minx JH CD BN CGCA RAE), NTD 5/17
Kai Winchester and Pala (Palace), NTD 5/17
Margie I. Cox and Vader (), NTD 5/17
Samantha Knapp CTDI and Bayou (Masonridge’s Bayou), NTD 5/17
Nicole Richer CTDI and Ninja (), NTD 5/17
Mary Copeland and RED (Morgans’ Red, CGC), NTD 5/17
Kelly Blaski and Lucia (Lucia Dory), NTD 5/17
Lindsay Crampton and Oliver (), NTD 5/17
Elizabeth Tinker and JJ (Jack’s Jewel), NTD 5/17
Anne Chapman and Gracie (Dancing Tiny Tara), NTD 5/17
Francine Pidgeon and Keira (Brookberry Wagging Wonder), NTD 4/17
Mary Aynn Shoemate and Easton (Snowbrook’s Royal Easton), NTD 4/17
Dave Krupinski and Duke (), NTD 4/17
Bobbi Rakita and Riley (Rakita’s Riley), NTD 4/17
Nancy Johnson and Ella (Ella Sky), NTD 4/17
Frank McCabe and Sadie (Sadie McCabe), NTD 3/17
Shawna Kircher and Sandia (Sunnier Skies Ahead CGCA, ADI), NTD 3/17
June Orsillo and Mazie (), NTD 3/17
Anastasia Saravo and Gus (Anastasia’s Boy), NTD 3/17
Cindy Hasenbalg and Gunny (), NTD 3/17
Kelsey Czemske and Dozer (Dozer), NTD 2/17
Allison & John Fink and Onyx (KC: Happy, Happy Misdirection), NTD 2/17
Jen Towers and Major (), NTD 2/17
Andy Bignell and Oscar (), NTD 2/17
Carol Czwornog and Kingston (Sir Kingston of St. Mark’s), NTD 2/17
Stacey Curley and Duke (Claremonts Put Up Your Dukes), NTD 2/17
Heather Wasniak and Emmy Elizabeth (), NTD 2/17
Kimberly Pardy and Megan (CH. Josabry Megan CGN RA CDX), NTD 1/17
Cindy Abidin and Zinc (), NTD 1/17
Anne J. White and Maggie (Labs Unlimited Magnificence In the Nick of Time RN, JH, AX, OAJ), NTD 1/17
Robyn Goode ATDI and BamBam (), NTD 1/17
Robin Bennett CTDI and Ranger (Heartride’s On The Road Again), NTD 1/17
Erin Madigan and Champ (Champ Madigan), NTD 12/16
Karen Snee and Ivy (Lola’s Dolce Signorina Edera), NTD 12/16
Corinne Dziuba and Reo (Eromit’s REO Speed Waggin’), NTD 11/16
Peggy Cushard and Lena (Cushard’s Princess Thumbelina), NTD 11/16
Bill DeGrenier and Molly (Molly DeGrenier), NTD 11/16
Pam Anthony and Jae (Eromit’s This Is the Destination), NTD 11/16
Judith Binkley and Katie (Katie Bear Binkley), NTD 11/16
Jennifer Jackson and Indie (Cedarwood’s Path to Independence), NTD 11/16
Susan Dodson and Magic (Spring Cove’s Just Believe), NTD 11/16
Mary Garnett and Saoirse (), NTD 11/16
Corlene Dougherty and Brighton (), NTD 11/16
Gail Wild and River (Castle Raven River), NTD 10/16
Cathy Miller and Holly (AlpyneAir Forget Me Not), NTD 10/16
Karen Bereti CTDI and Gunner (), NTD 10/16
Marcia Wakefield and Jazz (), NTD 10/16
Dezerae Gunia and Winnie (Winnie Honey Bear Scherle), NTD 10/16
Kevin Brass and Daniel (), NTD 10/16
Zoey Allmandinger and Bayla (Summit Sunshine and Blue Skies Bayla), NTD 9/16
Janey Patterson CTDI and Lily (1_Eye_Lily), NTD 9/16
Joanne Markano and Bruiser (Bruiser XXVI), NTD 8/16
Deb Tyanich and Tsrna (), NTD 8/16
Gina B. Kaiser and Windy (Windy Kaiser), NTD 8/16
Debbi Snyder CTDI and Indy (Summit Farm’s Independence Day), NTD 8/16
Steve Ruben and Kahlua (), NTD 7/16
Karen Snee and Bella (Kingsland Bree’s Dolce Bella), NTD 7/16
Casey Clubb and Mazzie (Mazzie), NTD 6/16
Pat Nordenberg and Sparkle (Yellow Diamond in the Ruff), NTD 6/16
Jeff Cook and Chase (Ridgeview Hotter than a Two Dollar Pistol Chase), NTD 6/16
Kathy Bartek and Rosco (), NTD 6/16
Samantha Schlosburg and Leo (Little Leo Augustus), NTD 6/16
Laura Sherman and Chelsea (Career Change Chelsea), NTD 6/16
Jessica Townley and Dino (), NTD 6/16
Melissa K. Szabo and Faith (Faith Oscar Szabo), NTD 6/16
Dawn Yoshizumi and Daisy (Whispering Hills Daisy), NTD 5/16
Brenda Mueller and Bree (), NTD 5/16
Christa Tucker CTDI and Daisy (Daisy May Tucker), NTD 5/16
Duane and Lisa Evans and Gidget (Gidget Tundra Roux), NTD 5/16
Claire Campbell and Lucy (), NTD 5/16
Ryan Dodd and Timber (Timber Moose Dodd), NTD 5/16
Kimberly Lindley and Charlie (AKC King Charles of Lindley Manor), NTD 5/16
Kimberly Lindley and Sammie (AKC Lady Samantha of Doral Ct), NTD 5/16
Charlotte Roach and Cocoa (), NTD 5/16
Barbara Silverstein and Lucy (Canaltowne’s Lucy Hepburn), NTD 5/16
Jennifer Green and Reason (Eromit’s Here for a Reason), NTD 4/16
Sue Betts and Zoey (Devonsleigh’s Zoey AGN AGJ), NTD 4/16
Richelle K. Wiggins and Betty (Riverdance Apple Brown Betty), NTD 4/16
Patricia J. Williams and Riley (PJW’s Riley of Skipper From Laurkim), NTD 4/16
Susan Botson and Hershey (Valentine Hershey Kiss), NTD 4/16
Melinda Grosch and Lydia (Cinderhill Waterproof Lydia BN RE TD), NTD 3/16
Joe Davis and Biscuit (), NTD 3/16
Patricia J. Williams and Maisie (Laurkim’s Maisie Williams), NTD 3/16
Alycia Rogal CTDI and Coulee (Torg’s Water on Stone), NTD 3/16
Ana Strub and Chopper (), NTD 3/16
Peg Chanod and Rusty (Rusty Chanod), NTD 2/16
Jennifer Reed-Grimmett and Bella (), NTD 2/16
Brittany Harmon and Missy (Deep Hollows All About Missy), NTD 2/16
Barbara Wert and Lori (Guide Dog’s Luau Lori), NTD 2/16
Tanya Pawlowski and Hailey (TNT’S Thunder N Hail), NTD 2/16
Christine Policht and Fletcher (), NTD 2/16
Kellie Smith ATDI and Marty (Marty McFly), NTD 1/16
Samantha Perkins and Homer (Go Big or Go Home), NTD 12/15
Kay Rice and Maia (Jenner’s Moon Lake Maia Rose), NTD 12/15
Yasko Kobayashi and Indi (), NTD 11/15
Kristen Smith and Gordy (), NTD 11/15
Maria Branco and Scherzo (Chezenko Wishing Well), NTD 11/15
Angela Gramson and Gainer (Labraharvest Tenacity’s Gain), NTD 11/15
Kathy Flynn and Gabe (Gabriel), NTD 11/15
Alison O'Connor and Cole (Grouse Guy), NTD 10/15
Alison O'Connor and Twig (Cuckavalda Bonny), NTD 10/15
Lynn Peffley and Charlie Brown (Kingsland’s Charlie Brown), NTD 10/15
Lenna S. Knox and Swyn (Swyn y Llyn), NTD 10/15
Channing Lee and Kiowa (), NTD 9/15
Gail Jaite and Vinny (Epoch’s Opus One), NTD 8/15
Gail Jaite and Rocky (Serendipity’s Rocket Man), NTD 8/15
Beckie Bowers and Shock (LabraTorrey’s Lock, Shock, and Barrel), NTD 8/15
Shelley Kirkland and Levi (Razor’s Charmed Adversity), NTD 8/15
Jody Tremblay and Bella (), NTD 8/15
Helen Jensen and Georgia (), NTD 8/15
Cyndi Justice and Scout (Queen of the Court), NTD 8/15
Haylee Faggard and Merle Faggard (Merle Markham Faggard), NTD 8/15
Patti Dunn and Miley (), NTD 8/15
Joanne Huntley and Breezy (Clover Creek’s She Came Runnin’), NTD 7/15
Kathy Weidenbaum and Spitphire (), NTD 7/15
Helene Shryock and Rosco (Rosco Peko Train Shryock CGC-CD-RA-ESA), NTD 7/15
Morgan Reda and Reese (), NTD 7/15
Janeen Runnells and Jet (Tidewater Jet Black Runnells), NTD 6/15
Jessica Miskell and Rhino (DNR’s Rhino Bear Miskell), NTD 6/15
Ceri Simpson and Riley (Broadlaw Dale), NTD 6/15
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Josie (), NTD 6/15
Karen Coppola and Duckee (KC’s Sparkling Cold Duck), NTD 6/15
Carol Berman CTDI and Parx (Sir Parx of Camelot), NTD 6/15
Tamara L. Tucker CTDI and Abe (Hero Dogs Abraham Lincoln), NTD 6/15
Valerie Maples and Ajax (Circle of Friends’ Ajax), NTD 5/15
Andrew Telford and Ben (Trialwise Elliot Buttons), NTD 5/15
Val Bright and Maisie (Beasriver Devon Ebony), NTD 5/15
Val Bright and Tilly (Dorset Nightcharmer), NTD 5/15
Randy Hayes and Gilligan (), NTD 5/15
Mara Bovsun and Maggie (), NTD 5/15
Rene Hartmann and Tark (Eromit’s Bat Out of Hell), NTD 5/15
Robyn Connell and Murphy (), NTD 5/15
Kott Sherlock and Tex (Watermark’s of Texas "Tex"), NTD 5/15
Clorissa Paul and Darry (), NTD 4/15
Marion C. O'Neil CTDI and Ziva (Mizz Ziva), NTD 4/15
Jeanette Krempetz and Hunter (Sir Hunter of Bartlett), NTD 4/15
Mary Horne and Dakota (Rhumbline’s Rambling Dakota UD, RE, RLIX, RL3, UD-C), NTD 4/15
Mary Horne and Pepper (OTCH-C ARCH Radiance Love That Spice, UD, RE, BN, JH, RLIX, RL3, UD-C), NTD 4/15
Julia Haf and Satchmo (), NTD 4/15
Kathy Cooley and Hubble (), NTD 4/15
Nina Kujawska CTDI and Lenny (), NTD 4/15
Marilyn Clotz and Reese (Clarice), NTD 4/15
Marya Malkovich and Hobbes (), NTD 4/15
Linda Wandrick and Willow (Creekside Widewater Willow), NTD 3/15
Ashleigh Perry and Spencer (Australian Ch. Aralyen Good Vibrations), NTD 3/15
Kathleen Wingard and Gage (Eromit’s Tenir une Promesse), NTD 3/15
Natalya Chacon and Maddie (), NTD 3/15
Debra Dively and Abby (Barnes’ Abigail MIA Foxy Girl), NTD 3/15
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Faith (Faith Odessa Vitanovec), NTD 3/15
Peter Ilenko and Duke (Snowco’s Duke of Madison), NTD 2/15
Crystal Meadows and Charlie (Sir Charles on Henrico), NTD 2/15
Kathleen Colligan and Zoey (Laurel Forks Zoey of Southbury), NTD 2/15
Karen Cummings and Leia (Blackfoot’s Byte of Pi in the Sky), NTD 2/15
Karen Worthington, DVM and Piper (Mar-Jo’s Pied Piper), NTD 2/15
Kathleen Heun and Bella (BlueSky’s Ciao Bella), NTD 2/15
Jeff Dentler CTDI and Chase (), NTD 2/15
Kathryn Pate and Luna (Eromit’s Dark Side of the Moon), NTD 2/15
Theresa Travis and Fisher (The Captain’s Catch of the Day), NTD 2/15
Katina Stamp and Sashi (Shadowmyst Harmony At Dusk), NTD 1/15
Brandi Coyner and Riley (Gonna Getcha All Riled Up), NTD 1/15
Brandi Coyner and Jet (Jet Black Stealth Bomber), NTD 1/15
Linda Scannell and Biscuit (Scannell’s Biscuit), NTD 1/15
Elizabeth V Darnell and Mac (Macguyver Willow “Prissy Pants”), NTD 1/15
Andrea J. Fitch and Tank (R & J Fowl Weather Mr Tank), NTD 1/15
Kathy Sugitani and True (), NTD 1/15
Nancy Moore and Izzy (Breton Gate’s It’s A Wonderful Life), NTD 1/15
Susan Popp and Lilly (Lilly Anne Labradoggy), NTD 1/15
Beckie Bowers and Jessie (Becca’s Jessie Girl of Reno), NTD 1/15
Dee Hart CTDI and Gunny (), NTD 1/15
Corinne Dziuba and Timber (Eromit’s Shiver Me Timber), NTD 12/14
Samantha Knapp CTDI and Griffin (Masonridge’s Griffin Forest), NTD 12/14
Brenda Jonck and Jack (), NTD 12/14
Nancy Moore and Sophie (Cougar Creek Sophie Tucker), NTD 12/14
Joanne Watkins and Simon (Top Dog’s Pirate’s Captain Simon), NTD 12/14
Hannah Slaney and Inca (), NTD 12/14
Mathew Gilson and Tule (Country Classics Tallulah), NTD 12/14
Michelle Clifton and Titan (Clifton’s Titan), NTD 12/14
Kathy Gabbard and Logan (Logan Jaymes), NTD 12/14
Susan Vergara and Willow (), NTD 11/14
Diane McAlpine and Poppy (), NTD 11/14
Olga L Brinkman and Lola (Grandriver’s Lola Russo), NTD 11/14
Olga L Brinkman and Bella (Jaunenoir Che Bella Grandriver), NTD 11/14
Brandon Fry and Bear (), NTD 11/14
Andrea J. Fitch and Cash (Bella Constellation), NTD 11/14
Spring Day and Brie (), NTD 11/14
Kathy Backer and Casey (), NTD 11/14
Robyn Bloom and Jessie (), NTD 11/14
Jodie Justice and Phury (), NTD 11/14
Kerry Connolly and Fiona (Fiona), NTD 11/14
Debbie Rupp and Sam (Sam), NTD 11/14
Marie Moy and Georgia Belle (Miss Georgia Belle), NTD 11/14
Marie Moy and Bubba (Bubba), NTD 11/14
Lynette Staswick and Bartok (), NTD 11/14
Erin Lynes and Spider (Eromit’s Black Widow), NTD 10/14
Kathie Brichant and Winston (Winston Brichant), NTD 10/14
Beckie Bowers and Miss Matches (Becca’s Miss Matches of Reno), NTD 10/14
Bit Jordan and Ru (Liberty’s Ruger Sheza Pistol), NTD 10/14
Erin Lynes and Kimber (Eromit’s Kimber Surprise), NTD 10/14
Peter Cornish and Nala (), NTD 9/14
Audrey Corson and Savannah (Savannah of Excalibur), NTD 9/14
Jessica Cavagnaro and Athena (), NTD 8/14
Belinda Fryer and Kiara (), NTD 8/14
Mary Duncan ATDI and Finn (Finlay Basil Shackelton), NTD 7/14
Sarah Henderson and Custard (Testtrio Valor), NTD 7/14
Elizabeth Tidey ATDI and Edward (), NTD 7/14
Caroline Clements and Miley (), NTD 6/14
Jennifer Willms and Harry (Harry Willms), NTD 6/14
Annabelle Shemming and Puzzle (), NTD 5/14
Marlene Taylor and Vessa (CH Caorunn’s Dubheasa), NTD 5/14
Heather Schneider and Emma (Eromit’s Jane Austen RN), NTD 5/14
Peter Buckley and Lilly (Lilly Bliss), NTD 5/14
Sherry Galka and Kallie (Kolyma’s Kallie CGCA, TWT, TDIG), NTD 4/14
Brittany Blankenship and Leon (Leon), NTD 4/14
Kate Hill and Cole (), NTD 4/14
Sarah Milsted and Fidget (), NTD 4/14
Beth Renee Menini and Skyy (Wetland’s Tanguary Twist), NTD 4/14
Brad Kelly and Tilly (), NTD 4/14
Valerie George CTDI and Maggie (Thornwood’s Treasured Pearl), NTD 3/14
Allie Anderson and Kahlua (Bottom’s Up Kahlua), NTD 3/14
Melissa Gilbert and Hunter (), NTD 3/14
Lisa Weicht and Nikki (), NTD 3/14
Tim Anderson and Shyloh (), NTD 3/14
Cassandra Newell and Sig (K7S’ SIG’S RIDIN’ SHOTGUN), NTD 2/14
Lynn Spagnesi and DoJo (Mistyfield’s Dance with an Angel), NTD 2/14
Shoshana Rappaport CTDI and Macy (Rappaport’s Angel on Earth), NTD 2/14
Mary DeMott and Ryder (Heartland’s EZ Ryder), NTD 2/14
Kane Timlin and Luna (Luna Artemis Timlin V), NTD 2/14
Peg Bader and Tucker (Ticker Harris), NTD 1/14
Elaine B. Johnson and Molly (Little Miss Molly of Silverado), NTD 12/13
Lauren Watson CTDI and Aria (), NTD 12/13
Tim Anderson and Trooper (Trooper), NTD 12/13
Ann Hogg CTDI and Barley (Amber Bock Barley), NTD 12/13
Leigh Resides and Rosie (), NTD 11/13
Beth Renee Menini and Pepper (Wetland’s Peppermint Splash), NTD 11/13
Laura Bicknell and Jayde (), NTD 10/13
Lisa Stuverud and Layla (Layla’s Goodnight Tuck In Kirby), NTD 10/13
Melissa Brown and Louie (), NTD 9/13
Ricky Perrin and Harry (), NTD 9/13
Lisa Gunn CTDI and Lily (Gunn’s Lily of Watson Bridge CD RN CGC), NTD 8/13
William Cripps and Axel (Ganderwood Axel), NTD 8/13
Jason Beardon and Casper (Casper), NTD 7/13
Tawnya Lichtenwalter ATDI and Bella (Ciao Bella), NTD 6/13
Margaret Throne and Believe (Layney’s Chardon Sleigh Bells), NTD 5/13
Deborah Redding and Molly (Molly Redding), NTD 5/13
Wyatt Lowery and Charley (Charley’s Lonestar Lowery), NTD 5/13
Deborah Trapp and Lacey (Miss Lacey Trapp), NTD 5/13
Deborah Grabarkiewicz and Marley (CMC’s Giant Marley), NTD 5/13
Lynda Russo and Casey (Tulgeywood Miss Tum Tum Casey), NTD 5/13
Lynn Spagnesi and Billy - Joe (Billy - Joe Hunter), NTD 4/13
Lynn Spagnesi and Jambi - Joe (Your Wish is Granted Long Live Jambi), NTD 4/13
Barbra Guiliotis and Mia (Mia Natalya), NTD 3/13
Donna Nickell-McCombs and Snuggles (Coppertones Snuggles), NTD 3/13
Amy Schupska ATDI and Ellie (Ellie), NTD 3/13
Susan Stotler and Pilot (Wing Walkers Co-Pilot), NTD 3/13
Emilia Palomares and Jazz (Afro Cuban Jazz), NTD 3/13
Danette Chorney and Skyler (Foxrun’s Galileo), NTD 3/13
Marcie Phelan and Whisper (Whisper of Smudge), NTD 3/13
MK Gaedeke Roland and Sedona (Sedona Arizona), NTD 3/13
Pam Yano and Cinder (Cinderella’s Prince Charming), NTD 3/13
John Kacoullas and Ricky (Ricky), NTD 2/13
Jill Kacoullas and Lucy (Lucy), NTD 2/13
Catrina Herrick and Travis (Paddingtons Travis), NTD 2/13
Penny Baker and Lucy (Radiance Diamonds in the Sky), NTD 2/13
Hannah Burke and Bailey (Bailey), NTD 12/12
Dawn Kroencke and Hurley (Hurley), NTD 12/12
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Gibson (Gibson XXXVI), NTD 11/12
Phil Carta and Punditz (Punditz), NTD 11/12
Susan MacMahon and Bonny (Bonita), NTD 11/12
Ruth Maloney and Holly (Gorvagh Lady), NTD 9/12
Christa Krasneck and Gus (Gus), NTD 8/12
Michelle Baum and Kiaya (Kiaya), NTD 8/12
Jessica Elkins and Pavi (Pavlova), NTD 7/12
Kendra Stearns and Zoe (Jericho’s Midnight Storm), NTD 7/12
Sally McGinley and Benjamin (Benjamin), NTD 7/12
Diane Oskerka and Lily (Gregoire’s Wrigley’s Ivy), NTD 6/12
Brad & Tara Rogers and Honey (Honey ginger Muffin CGC), NTD 6/12
Betty Watters and Alfie (What’s It All About Alfie), NTD 6/12
Kathy Broyard and Dexter (Dexter), NTD 6/12
Caroline MacConachie CTDI and Bowbay (Bowbay), NTD 5/12
Loughan Campbell and Glinnie (MACH Southland Good Witch Glinda CD, MXP, MJP, RE, OF, OFP), NTD 5/12
Doug Laing and Glitter (Glitter III), NTD 5/12
Cheryl Viera CTDI and Willow (Little Willow), NTD 4/12
Stasi Malloy and Shelby (Lady Shelby of Malloy Manor), NTD 3/12
Harlan Houska and AAdams (AAdams), NTD 3/12
Caroline Wilkes and Hero (Doubleplay’s Hero Lest We Forget), NTD 2/12
Sue Murphy and Betty (Waterbound Skylarsgirl Betty), NTD 2/12
Rebecca Hayes-Copeland and Bali (Balius), NTD 2/12
Dearing English CTDI and Nike (Nike), NTD 2/12
Nicole Schimpf and Addie (Addie), NTD 1/12
Doris Dressler and Drop (Golden Drop), NTD 1/12
Claudia A. Brooks ATDI and Guinness (Brassbrigade’s Guinness), NTD 1/12
Nancy Howe and Annie (Annie), NTD 1/12
Dee Hoult CTDI and Oxford (Oxford), NTD 1/12
Alex Albin and Axel (Gimme Grace's Holding It Together), NTD 12/11
Dan Behm and Piper (Piper), NTD 12/11
Lynda Kobs and Sadie (), NTD 11/11
Emily Cassell and Maddie (Madeleine Belle), NTD 11/11
Lindsey Anderson and Copper (Copper Anderson), NTD 10/11
Christina Hannah and Skye (Hannah’s Blue Skies Ahead), NTD 10/11
Nancy Fitzgerald and Justice (), NTD 5/11
Alice Hartnoll and Morgan (Mach Bud’s Spiced Morgan CD, RE, XF, CGC, TT, AD), NTD 1/11
Alice Hartnoll and Tazz (Grizzly’s Razz-Ma-Tazz AX, AXJ, XF), NTD 1/11
Karina Lannard and Nala (Nala Sunshine Lannard), NTD 12/10
Carlos Betancourt Batista CTDI and Tina (), NTD 12/10
Carlos Betancourt Batista CTDI and Chocolate (), NTD 12/10
Rebecca Randolph and Garth (Canvasback Thunder Rolls at Brookhaven), NTD 12/10
Barbara Bailey-Smith and Casey (Wildwood’s Casey at the Throttle), NTD 10/10
Brooke Gilland and Daisy (Miss Daisy Dukess of AZ And PA), NTD 9/10
April Dawkins CTDI and Lyndie (), NTD 9/10
Sandra Guzzetti and Creeker (Gallo’s Phoenix of Fallcreek, CGC, TD), NTD 2/09
Jennifer Bailey and Gibson (Gibson CD RN), NTD 5/08
Jennifer Bailey and Townshend (Ravenwood A Little is Enough CD RA), NTD 5/08

Labrador Retriever (English)

JoDale Benz and Kapri (), NTD 1/17
Rita Pirrotta and Abigail (Abigail Pirrotta), NTD 12/14
Deborah L. McGrath and Bleu (Bleu Bayou), NTD 7/13
Deborah L. McGrath and Toby (Times Square Toby), NTD 6/13
Kymber Atwood and Isis (Gimme Grace’s Maker of Majik), NTD 5/13

Lagotto Romagnolo

Elizabeth Williams CTDI and Bliss (Wilhaven’s Distinctively Rich), NTD 6/17
Annabel Channell-Johnson and Sandy (Mio Amore’s Sandy), NTD 5/17
Deborah Ith and Mia (Bella Fiore Ha La Mia Cuore), NTD 2/17
Ashley Crooks and Zep (Giuseppe Adalverto), NTD 3/16
Melita Rogers CTDI and Aria (ILNASOSA AROMA ARIA), NTD 8/15
Elizabeth Williams CTDI and Orli (Leora Typhia of Golden Comfort), NTD 5/15
Barb Shober and Gino (), NTD 4/15
Melita Rogers CTDI and Lilly (Suzaluca Lilly Larking), NTD 8/12

Lakeland Terrier

Lori Napoli and Phoebe (Glacieridge Fifty Hot Cross Buns), NTD 11/15

Leonberger

Dennis Garland and Chloe (Starlake Clou), NTD 9/16
Paula Garland and Ziggy (Lionscourt Felicity), NTD 9/16
Anna-Marie Kristensen and Forrest (Heronviews Hercules “Forrest”), NTD 1/16
Jane Masterson and Razz (), NTD 1/16
Mara Bovsun and Cleah (Umbria von Alpensee), NTD 7/15
Mara Bovsun and Emily (Emily von Alpensee), NTD 3/15
Sharon Larson CTDI and Quigley (Quixote Von Stutensee), NTD 3/15

Lhasa Apso

Kathleen Turner and Patches (), NTD 3/17
Sue Ridgley and Coco (Karlyn Ridgley’s Luigi Coco Chinetti), NTD 9/15
Christine Putman and Elroy (Elroy), NTD 7/12
Jill Kozeluh and Cruiser (CH Northwind The Savy Traveler CGC, TDI), NTD 3/12

Lhasapoo

Melissa Lack and Hazel (), NTD 1/13

*Lop Rabbit

Melissa Viera CTDI and Viktor (), NTD 10/16

Louisiana Catahoula Leopard Dog

JoAnne Martone and Syro (Monaghan’s Syrotuck), NTD 7/16
Amaya Frutkoff and Channing (My Wiccan Love Potion), NTD 11/15

Löwchen

Linsey Moeskops and Kai (Kai de la Maison Dominique), NTD 11/13
Sandra LaCroix CTDI and Piccolo (Stars and Stripes Forever Piccolo), NTD 9/13

Lurcher

Emily Blackler and Alfie (), NTD 4/16
Johanna Englundh and Fliss (), NTD 3/16
Ann Walker and Lexie (), NTD 8/15
Jo Page and Rufus (), NTD 7/15
Leanne Ward and Brodie (), NTD 6/15
Rosie Reid CTDI and Pixel (), NTD 6/15
Ruth Sheller and Layla (), NTD 4/15
Rosie Reid CTDI and Boo (), NTD 2/14

Madagascar Coton de Tulear

Jan Zevkovich and Tesla (MCTCA Tesla Clinton of Great Lakes Cotons), NTD 6/15

Maltese

Deborah Gardiner and Eli (Eli Jackson Gardiner), NTD 4/17
Joanie Carqueville and Bryn (Divine’s Sound of Music CGC), NTD 1/17
Judith Hodgkins and Annabelle (), NTD 12/16
Marianne Perkins and Lilliput (), NTD 11/16
Gail Eaton and Lexi (Crisandra-Diamond Alexis), NTD 11/16
Megan Hemmer and Nanuq (), NTD 7/16
Michelle Bisesi and Vinnie (Vinnie Bisesi), NTD 6/16
Marilyn Allen and Hercules (), NTD 5/16
Marilyn Allen and Athena (), NTD 5/16
Celia Roberts CTDI and Max (Maximus et Minimus), NTD 5/16
Joan Pauly and Cooper (), NTD 2/16
Micah Davy and Sophie (), NTD 1/16
Samantha Daley ATDI and Rugby (OTCH Mister Rugby Sevens UDX2 OM3 VER RA OA NAJ), NTD 1/16
Gail Eaton and Sammy (Nonesuch Rally Round the Flag Sam), NTD 9/15
Kristen Olivier and Casey (), NTD 6/15
Christine Fox CTDI and Hollywood (), NTD 5/15
Martha Tiller and Jordy (Crisandra Petite Crossing Jordan (BN PCD)), NTD 1/15
Linda Price and Lily (), NTD 10/14
Josie Roberts and Nico (), NTD 5/14
Kristine Shimmin CTDI and Lillen (), NTD 1/14
Marisa Oh Chen and Obi Wan Chenobi (Bellarata’s You Better Believe It), NTD 7/13
Aastha Gaur and Gustave (Crime Master Guga), NTD 6/13
Joanie Carqueville and Chadwick (Shanlyn’s Keep’N The Chadwick CD BN RE), NTD 5/13
Linda Mullins and Lily (Lily), NTD 4/13
Lorelei Collins and Wolfy (Wolfy), NTD 4/13
Jessica Barlow and Scooter (Scooter), NTD 10/12
Laurie Williams CTDI and Andrew (ARCHMX U-CD Embraceable Andrew CD RE OA OAJ), NTD 1/12
Cherly Smith and Jack (Captain Jack Be Quick), NTD 11/10

Maltipoo

Pete Majerle and Bruiser (), NTD 1/17
Wing Wong and Gum Gum (), NTD 8/14
James Shearer and Taffy (), NTD 8/14
Gayathiri Thamilarasu and Lucky (), NTD 6/14
Betsy Stone and Grace (Amazing Grace Stone), NTD 10/13
Diane Jacobs and Chrissy (Chrissy Jacobs), NTD 7/12

Manchester Terrier

Steven Taylor and Baxter (Erkenwyne Baxter The Future), NTD 4/16
Judy Thurlow and Gypsy (Brenandi Genteel Gypsy at Erkenwyne AW(B)), NTD 3/16
Debbie Wagstaff and Obi (Westwytch Duke of Earl), NTD 3/16
Judy Thurlow and Ollie (Westwytch Tourmaline Taboo at Erkenwyne), NTD 3/16
Christine Parry and Celyn (Erkenwyne Miss Celyn), NTD 2/16
Laura Sharpe and Otto (Erkenwyne Othello at Rosettia), NTD 2/16
Laura Sharpe and Ruby (Rosettia Ruby Reflection), NTD 1/16
Judy Thurlow and Halo (Erkenwyne Heavenly Halo), NTD 1/16
Judy Thurlow and Kita (Erkenwyne Lady Guinevere JW ShCM), NTD 1/16
Carol Wicker and Jazz (Mimbre Bombette), NTD 12/15
Julie O'Leary and Chester (Quixol the Morris Man), NTD 11/15
Toni Eliuk and Bella (Kreuzritters Bella), NTD 1/15
Michelle Martiya ATDI and Bosco (), NTD 6/14
Nicole Sales and Kenji (Kenji CGC), NTD 2/14

Manchester Terrier (Toy)

Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Sneaky (Maximal Squeak Attack RN), NTD 6/15
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Speed Racer (Ch. Layclyf Mint Chip CDX RAE AX AXJ NFP CGC TT HOF), NTD 12/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Sprint (Regal’s Sheez The Fastest V Trinity), NTD 2/14

Mastiff

Michelle Grutza and Avila (Friend’s Diamond of the Sandlot CA, CGC, RN), NTD 4/14
Melissa Clive and Brinks (Brinks), NTD 2/13
Christopher Schumacher ATDI and Max (Maximus), NTD 1/13

McNab

Marian Ehorn and Tucker (), NTD 12/14

McNab Shepherd

Celeste Barker CTDI and Tucson (Tucson), NTD 3/14
Michelle Butler CTDI and Tootsie (My Tootsie Girl), NTD 3/14

Mini Dachshund

Anne Roisin and Linus (), NTD 12/14

Mini Long Haired Dachshund

Erica Wall and Lucie (Lucie Wall), NTD 8/15

Miniature American Shepherd

Janet Jones and Trace (Picasso’s Trace Echo), NTD 4/17
Melisa Ferris and Lupin (Prof. Lupin’s “Lucky Lou” Wigglebottom), NTD 3/17
Patricia Roy and Shodan (No Clowning Around I Am Shodan), NTD 2/17
Letitia Odom and Betty (Betty Jane Odom NAJ ACT2), NTD 1/17
Letitia Odom and Lolly (Lolly-Pop Kisses Odom), NTD 1/17

Miniature Bull Terrier

Devyn Weeks and Penny (Bullmoon’s A Penny For Your Thoughts - CAA, RATM, CGCA, CGCU), NTD 1/16
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Boomer (Cambria’s Big Thunder CGCA), NTD 2/15
Cathie Hudson and Cloe (Can Ch Bullovers Batgirl CGN), NTD 5/14

Miniature Dachshund

Earlene Winn and Joy (), NTD 10/15
Andrea Mykrantz and Gwen (), NTD 9/15

*Miniature Horse

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Rose (Flying Dust Ombre Rose), NTD 6/15

Miniature Pinscher

Laura Risidore CTDI and Hatchet (), NTD 5/17
Lori Capaccio and Quest (Quest), NTD 4/17
Dixie Burkhart and Carter (Talltrees Carter), NTD 2/17
Joe Claret and Max (Maximus Blackus), NTD 8/16
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Emily Hope (Carbonell’s Emily Hope), NTD 7/16
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Foster (Carbonell’s Foster Reid), NTD 7/16
Christine Helmus and Raisin (), NTD 12/15
Natalie Cornell and Pollywog (Pollywog Sandra Cornell Fayette), NTD 12/15
Ruth Enlow and Katie (Cadence Rhythm in Red), NTD 12/15
Elisabeth Tarttier-Hotter CTDI and Diesel (Diesel El Regalo Magnífico), NTD 4/15
Sara Rosen and Brownie (Brownie Rosen), NTD 3/15
Jodie Havens and Zim (DJS Invader Zim, CGC), NTD 8/14
Chris Dosch and Felix (), NTD 6/14
Quincy McColgan and Hopscotch (Hopscotch), NTD 4/13
Cheryl Partridge and Kona (Kona), NTD 9/12
Cheryl Partridge and Java (Java), NTD 9/12
Jill Hillock ATDI and Molly (Molly McMurphy), NTD 9/12
Candee Matera and Lola (Lola), NTD 2/12
Kaori Miyamoto and Noble (Noble), NTD 11/11

Miniature Poodle

Liz Williams and Lucy (Tyramara’s Black Velvet Band), NTD 10/15
Christian Turner and Pippin (Aiden Loves Coco), NTD 4/15

Miniature Rat Terrier

Scott Banghart and Teddy (), NTD 10/15

Miniature Schnauzer

Judy Houser and Maggie (), NTD 5/17
James Smith and Bristal (Alpats Bristal Olinda), NTD 1/16
Charlotte Harmer and Elsa (), NTD 10/15
Charlotte Harmer and Greta (), NTD 10/15
Alex Jarrell and Flash (Flash Lane Jarrell), NTD 10/15
William McGovern-Fagg and Eve (Aristo’s Midsummer Night’s Eve), NTD 9/15
Amy McGovern and Libby (Rudesheim’s Leaping Libby), NTD 9/15
Amy McGovern and Arwen (Aristo’s Lady Arwen), NTD 9/15
Amber Fountain and Magic (Southcross Cast a Spell), NTD 8/15
Charlene Staton and Sophie (Meine Liebchen Sophie Juliette), NTD 6/15
Kym Jarvis and Phil (Loneacre All I Have To Do Is Dream), NTD 6/15
Lynn Hoffman and Rockie (), NTD 6/15
Victoria Koay and Oreo (), NTD 5/15
Julianne Bishop and Minnie (Happy Memories), NTD 5/15
Janet Trutenko and Darby (), NTD 4/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Angel (Mikaela’s Little Angel), NTD 4/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Chloe (), NTD 4/15

*Mixed Breed

Melissa Coupar and Sadie (), NTD 7/17
Alex Heath and Thorin (Corgi Under the Mountain), NTD 7/17
Amy Brewis and Meggy (Nutmeg Brewis CGC), NTD 7/17
Susan Ortiz and Bo (), NTD 7/17
Angela Atkinson and Tully (), NTD 7/17
Jennifer Gaylor and Sully (), NTD 7/17
Samantha A. Gaylor and Sully (), NTD 7/17
Avery V. Gaylor and Sully (), NTD 7/17
Raechel Drill and Lilah (Miss De Lilah Darling Doodle), NTD 7/17
Marion Line and Sam (), NTD 7/17
Carolyn Bieber and Sidney (), NTD 7/17
Dyanne Boucher and Dany (Dany Boucher), NTD 7/17
Tena Parker and Oswin (PSF The Impossible Girl), NTD 7/17
Brittany Latchford and Laika (Laika the Mutt), NTD 7/17
Kristen Smith and Nolan (), NTD 7/17
Mary Schwada and Kit (), NTD 6/17
Luba Rose and Daisy (), NTD 6/17
Le Cambell CTDI and Kiwi (MTVO’s Sweet Kiwi), NTD 6/17
Marla Matera and LEO (Leo Matera), NTD 6/17
Emily Drury and Maggie (Maggie Mayhem), NTD 6/17
James Penson and Ducky (Penson’s Agile ArchDuck), NTD 6/17
Alaina York and Tallmadge (Maj. Benjamin Tallmadge), NTD 6/17
Cynthia Robertson and Bean (), NTD 6/17
Becky Koltz and Brandi (Boobers), NTD 6/17
Brett Roberts and Stella (Stella the Border Aussie), NTD 6/17
Barbara Schuemann and Marley (), NTD 6/17
Breanne Bouchard and Sadie (), NTD 6/17
Becky Lewis and Soldier (), NTD 6/17
Bernice Clifford and Mowgli (), NTD 6/17
Zachary DelFabbro and Patches (Grady White’s Chondro-Fantastic), NTD 6/17
April Karper and Apollo (Apollo Karper), NTD 6/17
Anthony Wilkins and Jack (Black Jack Houdini), NTD 6/17
Angie Kirks and Zoey (), NTD 6/17
Lindsey Barney and Gracie (), NTD 6/17
Shannon Peirce and Sadie (Sadie Lynn), NTD 6/17
Melissa Lane and Graysen (Graysen James Lane), NTD 6/17
Tonna Thomas and Daisy (Thomas’s Daisy RN CGC CGCA CGCU), NTD 6/17
Emily Ferrans and Jayla (Ferrans’s Jet Speed Joyride), NTD 6/17
Beth Higginbotham and Anna (Higgz Frozen Princess), NTD 6/17
Beth Higginbotham and Hans (Higgz Frozen Prince), NTD 6/17
Jeanene Gray and Hadley (Hadley Gray), NTD 6/17
Mike Sladky and Koji (), NTD 6/17
Anne Donohue and Guster (), NTD 6/17
Jan Lauwers and Missy (), NTD 6/17
Anja Gluvi and Mia (), NTD 6/17
Barbara Thomas ATDI and Riley (Riley Joe), NTD 6/17
Jennifer Nelson and Inara (Can’t Take The Sky From Me), NTD 6/17
Daisy DeMarsh and Duke (), NTD 6/17
Mary Wingfield and Duncan (Wingfield’s Duncan AKC), NTD 5/17
Kelsey Baillie and Mocha (), NTD 5/17
Libby Stelzner and Libby (Liberty Bell ), NTD 5/17
Hannah Pemberton and Linus (), NTD 5/17
Robert Manchette and Jake (Jake Manchette), NTD 5/17
Camilla Chu and Oreo (), NTD 5/17
Juliet Gotthardt and Roshi (Master Roshi), NTD 5/17
Lisa Hollister and Clementine (), NTD 5/17
Tish Meyer and Idi (Idi Elle), NTD 5/17
Jim Butcher and Jethro (), NTD 5/17
Susan White and Cooper (), NTD 5/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Toby (Rub A Dub Tub), NTD 5/17
Julia Mueller CTDI and Tesla (), NTD 5/17
Ondrea Brussee and Barley (Barley Quinn), NTD 5/17
Mary Catherine McCauley and Mimi (), NTD 5/17
Jessica J. Smith and Gladdie (Gladdie Smith), NTD 5/17
Elizabeth Tinker and Tilly (Queen Tilly of Blaxhaall), NTD 5/17
Katherine Citta and Luna (), NTD 5/17
Ariel N. Baber and Halligan (Zero to Hero), NTD 5/17
Samantha Hauser and Beau (Beau Maury), NTD 5/17
Eleanor Long and Jasper (), NTD 5/17
Mary Goode and Colby Jack (), NTD 5/17
Karla Gansmuller and Sled (), NTD 5/17
Charlotte Ewaskow CTDI and Skittles (), NTD 5/17
Christine Wales CTDI and Leo (Leo Wales), NTD 5/17
Thyra Powers ATDI and Ozzie (), NTD 5/17
Marna Prine and Sophie (), NTD 5/17
Joy Porter and Coco (), NTD 5/17
Albert Cabala and Bella (Bellini), NTD 5/17
Christie Cabala and Malibu (), NTD 5/17
Shanthi Steddum and Henry (), NTD 5/17
Peggy Wolken and Mase (), NTD 5/17
Pamela McMichael and Rex (), NTD 5/17
Claire Cochemé CTDI and Lexi (), NTD 5/17
Thyra Powers ATDI and Dixie (), NTD 5/17
Diane Donohoo and Ipsa (Donohoo’s Res Ipsa Loquitur CGC), NTD 5/17
Roxanne Lang and IKO (IKO Lang), NTD 5/17
Lynda Molter and Aspen (), NTD 5/17
Eve Ann Sabol and Cassie (), NTD 5/17
Megan "Mae" Gurene and Loki (Loki Gurene), NTD 5/17
Sharon Fewless and Skippy (Skippy Fewless), NTD 5/17
Carla Filies CTDI and Ollie (Ollie Pattison), NTD 5/17
Jill Dextrase and B (), NTD 5/17
Judith Brown and Colter (), NTD 5/17
Amy Morgan and Jackson (Jackson PuttPutt, CGCA), NTD 5/17
Tamara Anderson and Oscar (), NTD 5/17
Leanne Kirk and Willow (), NTD 5/17
Joe Mueller and Elvis (Elvis Cash), NTD 5/17
Tom & Rebecca Barker and Ruby (), NTD 5/17
Alexandra Walker and Dante (), NTD 5/17
Anita Carlisle and Grace (), NTD 5/17
Leigh-Anne Congdon and Rascal (), NTD 5/17
Haylie E. Madden and Maddy (Maddy Madden), NTD 5/17
Jessika Puckett and Magnum (Puckett’s Little Magnum), NTD 5/17
Isabelle Sainthill and Bernie (), NTD 5/17
Holly Buchda and Harper (), NTD 5/17
Christy Watson and Deo (Taddeo), NTD 5/17
Denisa Waymire and Sadie (), NTD 5/17
Roger Pink and Scout (), NTD 4/17
Dianna Mobley and Lexie (), NTD 4/17
Amy Bond and Jackson (), NTD 4/17
Jennifer Diamond and Ruby (Ruby Emerald Diamond-Gries), NTD 4/17
Eddie Kraftchisin and Abby (Abby Kraftchisin), NTD 4/17
Tara Lavallee and Kai (High Banks Makin’ Waves), NTD 4/17
Janaye Kearns and Colt (Colt Kearns), NTD 4/17
Christopher Newland and Loki (Loki Bear), NTD 4/17
Teresa Lane and Mollybloom (), NTD 4/17
Gerald Canfield and Coda (), NTD 4/17
Karen Magilavy and Leenah (), NTD 4/17
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Wynn (), NTD 4/17
Sandra Buckingham and Roxie (Roxie Buckingham), NTD 4/17
Ben Hammar and Rocky (), NTD 4/17
Betsy Linnell and Teddie (Theodora May Linnell), NTD 4/17
Kristi Hebert and Lily (Lily of Rivendell), NTD 4/17
Lindsay Fry & Ben Lovejoy and Loki (Loki Lovejoy), NTD 4/17
Karen Profenna CTDI and Sophie (Sophie Profenna), NTD 4/17
Mari Carlson and Odie (Odie), NTD 4/17
Karin Marie-Liebrand and Squiggy (), NTD 4/17
Sheila O'Keefe and Moose (), NTD 4/17
Lynne Collins and Lilly (), NTD 4/17
Sage Rasmussen and Wilber (), NTD 4/17
Jesse Fukawa and Yuki (), NTD 4/17
Su Lyn Rogers and Harry (Harry Houdini), NTD 4/17
Effie Doss and Tinsley (Tinsley), NTD 4/17
Erica Petrie and Jock (), NTD 4/17
Randy Cornish and Pebbles (Pebbles Honey Girl), NTD 4/17
Elizabeth Sager and Emma (Emma Sager), NTD 4/17
Elizabeth Sager and Rufus (Rufus Sager), NTD 4/17
Madison Cales and Felicia (Felicia of SFAC), NTD 4/17
Alexis Rubin and Waif (Waifer Peggy Rubin), NTD 4/17
Nicole Stevenson and Kenzie (Kenzie Stevenson), NTD 4/17
Samantha Helton and Maris (Stella Maris), NTD 4/17
Sharon Yildiz and Copper (), NTD 3/17
Brenda Riccio and Bella (Bella III), NTD 3/17
Kathlyn Lawrence and Jazzy (Jazzy Matthew Ryan Lawrence), NTD 3/17
Lynda Boulay and Oliver (Oliver Parker Boulay), NTD 3/17
Shawna VanHuysen and Dexter (Dexter VanHuysen), NTD 3/17
Jill Ritenour and Hallee (Hallee), NTD 3/17
Lee Ann Moreland and Spice (Lee’s Spice of Life), NTD 3/17
Pamela Bays and Mario (Super Mario), NTD 3/17
Jennifer Lueck and Branson (Branson O’Brien jLueck), NTD 3/17
Lynne Champitto and Kona (), NTD 3/17
Monica Turner and Lucy (Nordost’s Lucy), NTD 3/17
Katelynn Smith and Skye (), NTD 3/17
Mark Cook and Chase (), NTD 3/17
Maggie Weston and Jessie (), NTD 3/17
Corinne Sollows and Freya (Freya), NTD 3/17
Lisa Corbett and Roo (), NTD 3/17
Casey Gross and Lady (), NTD 3/17
Agnes Orlowski and Molly (Molly Orlowski), NTD 3/17
Agnes Orlowski and Minnie (Minnie Orlowski), NTD 3/17
Bailey Schuldt and Paisley (), NTD 3/17
Marie-Anne Faissler and Dolly (Dolly-Molly-Polly, CGC), NTD 3/17
Maya Rego and Denver (Mile High Expectations), NTD 3/17
Kala Sizemore and Ivy (River’s Blue Ivy), NTD 3/17
Melissa Paul and Whiskey (), NTD 3/17
Lacey Olson and Charlie (), NTD 3/17
Elin Orvendal and Natalie (Natalie Maines), NTD 3/17
Diana Hong and Trevor (Trevor), NTD 3/17
Sarah Spencer and Zoe (), NTD 3/17
Carolyn Posey and Beckett (), NTD 3/17
Rochelle BaRoss and Henry (Henry the Nugget), NTD 3/17
Erin Percival and Grace (), NTD 3/17
Arlene Edwards and Casey (), NTD 3/17
Crystal Ursin and Remy (), NTD 3/17
Viki Smartt and Ally (Ally VIII), NTD 3/17
Alison MacGillivray and Luna Moon (), NTD 3/17
Patricia J. Sampsel and Jessie (Jessie Sampsel), NTD 3/17
Derek Jacques and Odessa (Odessa Jacques), NTD 3/17
Kirsten Ingoe and Blaze (Blazing Saddles AG JD), NTD 3/17
Laura Hart and Pebbles (), NTD 3/17
Sonia Keenan-Dunne ATDI and Peppa (), NTD 3/17
Debi Wada and Tucker (Tucker Wada), NTD 3/17
Darren and Peppa (), NTD 3/17
Cheryl Hart and Lucie (Lucinda Claire), NTD 3/17
Rachel Zimmermann and Shadow (White Shadow), NTD 3/17
Ashley Mainville and Brownie (), NTD 3/17
Margery Cavins ATDI and Lucy (Lucy Cavins), NTD 3/17
Kathleen Turner and Mario (), NTD 3/17
Bailey Preston and Bella (BellaTheBall), NTD 3/17
Kathryn Vincent and Hattie Mae (Hattie Mae Vincent), NTD 3/17
Katie O'Neil and Herby (), NTD 3/17
Alysa Rothfuss and Lucas (Rothfuss’s Lucas), NTD 3/17
Jordyn Baker and Bentli (AKC/USDAA’s True Terrier Among Us CGC), NTD 3/17
Suzanne Dubnicka and River (), NTD 3/17
Jack Robbins and Jack Robbins (Bud-Dee “No-No” Robbins), NTD 2/17
Pat Holladay and Candy (Just Candy RN CGC), NTD 2/17
Bjorn Webber and Nugget (), NTD 2/17
Amber Boland and Maggie (), NTD 2/17
Sunny Gifford and Suki (Big Doodle Pup’s Suki Love), NTD 2/17
Karen Matuska and Enkidu (Enkidu Fauntelroy Matuska-Clapham), NTD 2/17
Susan Miranti and McGee (McGee Miranti), NTD 2/17
Grace Gagnon and Bandit (), NTD 2/17
Steph Hartley and Romeo (Romeo Blue), NTD 2/17
Joan Forry and Mulligan (Mulligan Forry), NTD 2/17
Deborah Auer and Cheater (Ceilidh if Ya Can’t Beat ‘Em), NTD 2/17
Marion Richter and Lucy (LucyGirl), NTD 2/17
Steven Moore and Henry (Henry Little Bud), NTD 2/17
Sheila Terry and Franklin (Franklin Lane), NTD 2/17
Maria Andrews and Sophia (Sophia Andrews), NTD 2/17
Krysia Tann and Eddie (), NTD 2/17
Darlene Shaw and Roscoe (Roscoe Shaw), NTD 2/17
Emily Aldana and Buster (Buster Brown), NTD 2/17
Elizabeth Russell and Pierre (), NTD 2/17
Linda Ryan and Tinker (Tinker Ryan), NTD 2/17
William Griffith and Beau (), NTD 2/17
Janet Waters and Serra (Serra PAT AX AXJ NF T2B CL1-R CL1-F CL1-H CA NW2 L1I L1C SD-S), NTD 2/17
Katie Kelly and Jasmine (Jasmine), NTD 2/17
Linda Starbuck and Harley (Harley Sage), NTD 2/17
Robin Doster and Special (), NTD 2/17
Jennifer Lamb and LB (), NTD 2/17
Patricia Gross and Greta (Greta Gross), NTD 2/17
Dana Mangillo and Jedi (Jedi Mongillo), NTD 2/17
Jen Esplen and Jesse (), NTD 2/17
Tony Hahn and Cali (Cali), NTD 2/17
Kimberly Dykstra and Milo (), NTD 2/17
Charlotte Doyle and Flash (), NTD 2/17
Amy Beer and Marvin (), NTD 2/17
Brianne Durham CTDI and Scrabble (Mutt-A-Gen Triple Letter Score), NTD 2/17
Kimberly Dykstra and Snookie (), NTD 2/17
Kathy Korte and Nina (), NTD 2/17
Marvin Asuncion and Leroy (), NTD 2/17
Michaela Gearin and Tobias (), NTD 2/17
Barbara Gearin and Owen (), NTD 2/17
Jillian Miller and Dobby (), NTD 2/17
Tracy L. Kraftchisin and Callie (Callie Kraftchisin), NTD 2/17
Sarah Adams and Bear (), NTD 2/17
Patti Howerton and Lee (General Lee Howerton), NTD 2/17
Bridee Manning ATDI and Drake (Cat Like Reflexes), NTD 2/17
Doreen Paquin and Colby (), NTD 2/17
Lori Callahan and Bliss (Callahan’s Christmas Bliss), NTD 2/17
Susan Laird and Graham (), NTD 2/17
Theresa Thomas and Lola (), NTD 2/17
Michelle Lauch and Chester (), NTD 2/17
Bryan Doerer and Bingo (Bingo), NTD 1/17
Carmen Leblanc and Nutmeg (Nutmeg), NTD 1/17
Yentl Martinez and Maverick (Maverick Martinez), NTD 1/17
Colleen Sayre and Franny (Franny Pants), NTD 1/17
Timothy R. Hartsock and Jewels (), NTD 1/17
Roberta Mecklenburg and Jake (Terrific Trio’s Against All Odds Jake), NTD 1/17
Caitlin Kuczko ATDI and Rebel (), NTD 1/17
Joan Amend and Eep (), NTD 1/17
Amanda Baur and Seven (OutRun’s Revolver), NTD 1/17
Mariah Bozzell and Tycho (Tycho Path), NTD 1/17
Faye Mendelson and Phoebe (), NTD 1/17
Sophie Penson and Ducky (), NTD 1/17
Cheryl Wine and Ricky (), NTD 1/17
Shelly Turner and Tess (), NTD 1/17
Lynn Gerlach and Sparkle (), NTD 1/17
Kristy Teunissen and Harlow (), NTD 1/17
Dani Miller and Pike (), NTD 1/17
Kelly Jackson and Bindi (Blueberry Bindi), NTD 1/17
Ally Locklin CTDI and Gypsy (), NTD 12/16
Katelyn Littlefield CTDI and Belle (), NTD 12/16
Anna Kukhta and Sawyer (), NTD 12/16
Natalee Yates and Toffee (Sweet as Colorado Toffee), NTD 12/16
Ashlyn Ludwig and Gunner (), NTD 12/16
Crystal Sainthill and Roxi (), NTD 12/16
Linda Viens and Ruby (), NTD 12/16
Reagan Tucker ATDI and Frank (), NTD 12/16
Rebecca Colangelo and Tinker (), NTD 12/16
Rebecca Colangelo and Turbo (), NTD 12/16
Kayla Stapleton and Milo (), NTD 12/16
Becky Robinson and Rigger (), NTD 12/16
Elizabeth Schwab and Zazu (Tempest’s Flying Advisor), NTD 12/16
Lyssa Krabbenhoft and Bill (Bill SD, PAT, CGC), NTD 12/16
Carol Butler and Gizmo (Gizmo Butler), NTD 12/16
Jan Sund and Kelsey (FHF Wildest Dreams), NTD 12/16
Tegan Moore ATDI and Vesper (), NTD 12/16
Angela Rowan and Elliie (), NTD 12/16
Camille Neumann and Louis (Louis Neumann), NTD 12/16
Kassie Radford ATDI and Apollo (Phoibos Apollo), NTD 12/16
Kassie Radford ATDI and Skye (Skye), NTD 12/16
Sonia Calvert and Sputnik (), NTD 12/16
Elaine Cooper and Buddy (), NTD 12/16
Brandie Sims CTDI and Charlie (), NTD 12/16
Kate Wesolowski and Ruby (Ruby In The Rough), NTD 12/16
Janilee Benell CTDI and Fuzz (The Fuzz, CGN RL1), NTD 12/16
Kirsi Ralko and Cash (), NTD 12/16
Eileen Campbell and Peanut (Campbell’s Peanut), NTD 12/16
Mary Crawford and Teddy (Teddy Crawford), NTD 12/16
Jasmine Mayne and Sasha (), NTD 12/16
Karla Gansmuller and Liam (Liam “Demon”), NTD 12/16
Alyssa Borek and Lia (Sugar Magnolia Candy Girl), NTD 12/16
Judith Freedman and Mushy (), NTD 12/16
Jo Robinson & Dusty Tibbs and Winnie (), NTD 12/16
Tina Thomas and Emmett (), NTD 12/16
Kim Moreno and Gracie (Shady River’s Amazing Grace NAJ, CL1-R, CL1-F), NTD 12/16
Daniel & Deborah Bender and Bear (), NTD 12/16
Sarah Jastremski and Wason (), NTD 12/16
Kathy Carey and Maggie (Maggie Sue Carey), NTD 12/16
Kris Isaacson and Oliver (Oliver James Prince Isaacson), NTD 12/16
Stacia Moorehouse and Evey (Evey Sarita Moorehouse), NTD 12/16
Janilee Benell CTDI and Charlotte (), NTD 12/16
Joyce E. Walker and Kloey (Kween Kloey of Kyland), NTD 12/16
Cameron Shoesmith and Bugsy (), NTD 12/16
Annelise Lynch and Riley (Riley Lynch), NTD 12/16
Sunny Maxwell and Riley (Maxwell’s Life of Riley), NTD 12/16
Maesyn Daniels and Malo (), NTD 12/16
Kristy Teunissen and Ralph (), NTD 12/16
Heather Pohlman CTDI and Trinity (Lady Brigid of the Triune), NTD 12/16
Megan Sennett and Atlas (BlaiddMon Drogo), NTD 11/16
Angela Holmstrom and Fergie (Fergie Holmstrom), NTD 11/16
Jeb Cadwell and Rover (Rover Cadwell), NTD 11/16
Joelle Cuprak and Mo (Geronimo Cinnamonbun Cuprak), NTD 11/16
Jessica Wilde ATDI and Tilly (), NTD 11/16
Tammy Hanstead and Elsie (), NTD 11/16
Cynthia Sanford and Flynn (Errol Flynn), NTD 11/16
Marco Gonzalez and Chino (), NTD 11/16
Jimmie Chaplin and Jaco (Jaco Chaplin, CGC), NTD 11/16
Karen Serianni CTDI and Odin (), NTD 11/16
Leigh Ann Falconer ATDI and Ginger (), NTD 11/16
Tracy Wood and Lexi (), NTD 11/16
Rebecca Brown and Gypsy Rose (), NTD 11/16
Rebekah Hudson and Astrid (Matilda Astrid), NTD 11/16
Justine Crowley and Smoke (Smokey), NTD 11/16
Alicia Attfield and Valentina (), NTD 11/16
Corrie Keller and Buster (), NTD 11/16
Klaire Howerton and Denver (), NTD 11/16
Shana Matlick and Champ (), NTD 11/16
Janet M. Graham CTDI and Blue (Blue Goldstein), NTD 11/16
Heather Reed and Ellie (Grinning Ellester Bellster), NTD 11/16
Karen Serianni CTDI and Freya (), NTD 11/16
Hannah McMillan and IO (), NTD 11/16
Natalie Perryman and Grinner (), NTD 11/16
Lana Seibel and Winnie (Winifred Seibel-Garner), NTD 11/16
Kathy Austin ATDI and Pippi (), NTD 11/16
Angie Kirks and Bolo (), NTD 11/16
Paul DePalma and Nala (), NTD 11/16
Eric Rinke and Duke (), NTD 11/16
Katie Fisher and Marlene (), NTD 11/16
Annette Barr and Lou (), NTD 11/16
Ashley Tilliard and Katherine Alderson and Chewy (Chewy Tilliard), NTD 11/16
Alex Spangler and Max (Max Spangler), NTD 11/16
Catherine Fauvelle and Marlo (Margaret Loadelier), NTD 10/16
Jackie Potter and Graham (Fourwheeling Graham), NTD 10/16
Brenda Christiansen and Terra (), NTD 10/16
Jennifer Brown and Lucky (Lucky Dog Beauty Queen Brown), NTD 10/16
Jaime Kinna and Guinness (), NTD 10/16
Dianne Peterson and Cooper (), NTD 10/16
Jason Rothacker and Pepper (), NTD 10/16
Debbie Morrell and Esther (Esther Morrell), NTD 10/16
Cathi Napp CTDI and Griffin (), NTD 10/16
Lori Beach and Eliza (Eliza IV), NTD 10/16
Sarah & Emily Bennett and Piper (), NTD 10/16
Kimberly Bryan Miller and Molly (Molly Miller), NTD 10/16
Sharon Nicholson and Shelby (), NTD 10/16
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Willa (Willa Do It Right), NTD 10/16
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Ted (Theodore Kayganiewicz), NTD 10/16
Jeanette Rowsell and Ace (), NTD 10/16
Michelle Pletcher and Allie (Pletcher’s Speckled Allie Grace), NTD 10/16
Claire Bogucki and Otto (Otto Bogucki), NTD 10/16
Mary Ellen Macri and Roxy (), NTD 10/16
Ryan Whisnant and Chunky (Chunky Whisumo), NTD 10/16
Sandra Caro and Daisy (), NTD 10/16
Merna Giles and Chicklet (Chicklet Giles), NTD 10/16
Colleen McMillan and Molly (), NTD 10/16
Muriel McMullan and Poppi (), NTD 10/16
Louise O'Hara and Kira (Kira O’Hara), NTD 10/16
Sarah Earl and Toby (Toby Earl), NTD 10/16
Suzanne Klein and Gilly (Gilly-Marie Atkinson Klein), NTD 10/16
Peggy Stevens and Rags (Raggedy Ann Stevens), NTD 10/16
Anna Pustai and Zoe (Zoe Pustai), NTD 10/16
Darlena Hardy and Kimber (Kimber Dawn Hardy), NTD 10/16
Lesley White and Cleo (Cleopatra), NTD 10/16
Lori Whitehead and Fred (), NTD 10/16
Katrina Garlick and Nova (), NTD 10/16
Lisa Clasen and Riley (), NTD 10/16
Aimee Nichol and Lili (), NTD 9/16
Amanda ONeil and Princess (Princess Xena), NTD 9/16
Kelly Ford and Zora (), NTD 9/16
Kelly Ford and Danica Joy (), NTD 9/16
Rebecca Westlund and Indy (), NTD 9/16
Noni Mayer and Molly (), NTD 9/16
Deanna Gordon and Daisy (), NTD 9/16
Amy Van Duzer CTDI and Cinnamon (), NTD 9/16
Tammy Rispoli and Glory (), NTD 9/16
Christine Renner and Lodi (), NTD 9/16
Courtney Roberts CTDI and Ted (Theodore), NTD 9/16
Susan Bell and Jesse (Jesse Bear Bell), NTD 9/16
Chrizaan Language and Diamond (), NTD 9/16
Fiona Harlan and Angus (Angus Horatio MacDog), NTD 9/16
Lori Horvath and Finn (), NTD 9/16
Mary Molski and Rosie (), NTD 9/16
Leslie Gottesman and Pixie (), NTD 9/16
Jeanine Jurado and Hazel (), NTD 9/16
Kerry Crucchiola and Poppy (), NTD 9/16
Florenza Pizanis CTDI and Busta (Busta Rooby-Doo), NTD 9/16
Gabriele Lower and Stevvie (), NTD 9/16
Leslie Gottesman and Robin (), NTD 9/16
Le Cambell CTDI and JJ (JJ IVX), NTD 9/16
Lisa A. Bell CTDI and Lucky (Lucky Bell of Liberty Hill), NTD 9/16
Peter Corpus CTDI and Luna (), NTD 9/16
Emily Urchuck CTDI and Buster (), NTD 9/16
Miranda Baxter CTDI and Odin (Odin Baxter), NTD 9/16
Soja Crockford CTDI and Abbey (Abbey Rose), NTD 9/16
Elizabeth Sandoval CTDI and Wolfe (), NTD 9/16
Steve Nassar and Kush (Kush of Cascadia), NTD 9/16
Debra Coleman and Toby (), NTD 8/16
Christy Maddex and Chewie (Chewbacca Maddex), NTD 8/16
Melanie Broekma and Sasha (), NTD 8/16
Deborah McKnight and Coco (), NTD 8/16
Quadoria Aika Phipps CTDI and Natsuko (Princess Natsuko), NTD 8/16
Deanna Adams and Logan (Logan "Roadhouse" Adams), NTD 8/16
Angie Sunderland and Bug (T2C - Bug), NTD 8/16
Carolyn Pettigrew and Morris (Morris Minor), NTD 8/16
Linda Grim and Enzo (CactusFlower Enzo), NTD 8/16
Michelle Fronheiser and Jasper (), NTD 8/16
Margaret Whitehead and Buzz (), NTD 8/16
Maxine Kaye and Cody (), NTD 8/16
Donna Rybacki and Remi (Remi Martine Rybacki), NTD 8/16
Heidi Dulac and Josie (BFD’s Josie), NTD 8/16
Gary Markham and Hayley (Hayley Markham), NTD 8/16
Katie Loudermilk and Raj (), NTD 8/16
Rachel Stroud and Sasha (), NTD 8/16
Jennifer Anthony and Kaya (), NTD 8/16
Sarah Mackay and Freya (), NTD 8/16
Terry Pasfield and Ziva (Pasfield’s Ziva), NTD 8/16
Lory Tannahill-Luna and Macy (), NTD 8/16
Anna D. Howell and Cora (Cora Howell), NTD 8/16
Marilyn Smith and Buddy (), NTD 8/16
Rebecca Brett and Pinky (Rebecca’s Pinky), NTD 8/16
Lisa Laskaris and Bonny (), NTD 8/16
Gina B. Kaiser and Nugget (Nugget Kaiser), NTD 8/16
Jan Nagy and Angel (), NTD 8/16
Leigh-Anne Congdon and Scamp (), NTD 8/16
Ginny Traeger and Ruger (Ruger Point Blank), NTD 8/16
Alyssa Wright and Beckley (), NTD 8/16
Andrea Harris and Rex (Andrea’s Terrible T-Rex), NTD 8/16
Sarah Landau ATDI and Gunner (Gunner Landau), NTD 8/16
Lisa Burton and Nova (), NTD 8/16
Shirley Leaman and Dorcas (), NTD 8/16
Christy Shephard CTDI and Joey (), NTD 8/16
David Rowen and Betsy (Betsy-Ross), NTD 8/16
Rebecca Deaver CTDI and Hobbs (Drifter’s Down-and-Out Hobo Bocobo Code), NTD 8/16
Danny Terry and Holly (), NTD 8/16
Jennifer Livingston and Wilson (), NTD 8/16
Allen Williams and Opal (), NTD 8/16
Camilla Cannistraro and Cookie (), NTD 8/16
Lexie Williams and Izzy (Isabel), NTD 8/16
Bug (Ellessar) Petros and Trixie (), NTD 8/16
Claudia Aschbrenner and Scout (), NTD 8/16
Todd Bullington and Tusk (), NTD 8/16
Pat Dios and Kiton (), NTD 7/16
Linda Yechiel and Pepper (), NTD 7/16
Katie Steward and Keegan (), NTD 7/16
Shaun Steward and Kugel (), NTD 7/16
Annie Thorne and Tigg (), NTD 7/16
Ainsley Muno and Alice (Alice Muno), NTD 7/16
Sean Muno and Jade (Jade Muno), NTD 7/16
Charlotte Legge and Pearl (), NTD 7/16
Jacqueline Grubb and Lilo (Lilo Grubb), NTD 7/16
Cathy Dianne Williams and Rusty (), NTD 7/16
Jana Knodel and Molly (JBJ’s Good Golly Miss Molly), NTD 7/16
Molly Frazer CTDI and Mackey (), NTD 7/16
Crystal Blaker CTDI and Wrigley (Wrigley Blaker), NTD 7/16
Anna Jinsky and Finnigan (), NTD 7/16
Kari Trotsky and Yogi (), NTD 7/16
Bonnie Duncan and Buddie (Buddie (Snyper Tongue) Duncan), NTD 7/16
Joyce Eckerman and Tipper (), NTD 7/16
Rachel Lyn Woodward and Kyra (), NTD 7/16
Barbara Anderson and Sarah (Sarah Ann Anderson), NTD 7/16
Bianca Bologea and Lucky (), NTD 7/16
Leisha Dale and Minx (), NTD 7/16
Carolyn M. Miller and Esme (Esmeralda), NTD 7/16
Maelynn Rose and Troy (Troy Rose), NTD 7/16
Joan Forry and Miles (Miles On Hydrants Forry), NTD 7/16
Linda Damiani and Bubba (), NTD 7/16
Lori Conventry and Daisy (Crazy Dazed and Confuzed), NTD 7/16
Carolyn Pugh and Kip (Kip Pugh), NTD 7/16
Sharon Casada and Gidget (Casada’s Gidget), NTD 7/16
Melinda F. Schneider and Twyla (Carolina’s Wee Twyla), NTD 7/16
Kathy Godzicki and Leo (Leopold), NTD 7/16
Sandi Talerico and Copper (Copper Ninja Talerico), NTD 7/16
Jordan Flagg and Blitz (Blitz "Bounce" Flagg), NTD 7/16
Carolyn Wood and Tai (Tigress of the Woods), NTD 7/16
Shannon Bain and Knight (Knight IV), NTD 7/16
Amber Goff and Merci (Merci Nova Goff), NTD 7/16
Carol Northcutt and Chester (), NTD 7/16
Cheryl Ellis and Jack (), NTD 7/16
Laurie Gari and Milo (Milo Gari), NTD 7/16
Karla Krieg ATDI and Wilbur (), NTD 7/16
Jeana Albers and Gunnar (), NTD 7/16
Tania Butler and Sky (), NTD 7/16
Arielle Daugherty and Boots (Boots Daugherty), NTD 7/16
Kelsie Ebeling-Whited and Nadia (), NTD 7/16
Gina Burger and Brody (Mr. Brody Longfellow Wiggle-Tail Burger), NTD 7/16
Katie Riley-Schwarz and Koda (Takoda Erin Schwarz), NTD 6/16
Christopher Savage and Finn (Finn Savage), NTD 6/16
Monica Gobeli and Jackson (Jack Man the Pibbles), NTD 6/16
Theresa Somers and Bear (Bearing), NTD 6/16
Jennifer Hammett and Anna (), NTD 6/16
Maureen Jameson and Toby (), NTD 6/16
Sandra Buchwald and Rusty (), NTD 6/16
Ann Petty and Argus (Argus), NTD 6/16
Christie Garcia and Kahlua (Kahlua McDoodle Garcia), NTD 6/16
Dianna Kesner and Scout (Scout Ali Kesner), NTD 6/16
Gabrielle Shuman and Lola (Gadget’s At Your Service), NTD 6/16
Ludi Giacomelli and Blitzi (), NTD 6/16
Joyce Durdin and Gracie (), NTD 6/16
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Kit Kat (), NTD 6/16
Ken Lerman and Elsa (Baroness Elsa Schraeder Lerman), NTD 6/16
Jessica Van Der Feen and Becky (Becky Van der Feen), NTD 6/16
Muriel Homesack and Scout (), NTD 6/16
Tammie Hollar and Riley (Riley W Hollar), NTD 6/16
Judith A. Johnson and Maxx (Johnson’s Maxx Exxpress), NTD 6/16
Brenda Stephens and Rudy (), NTD 6/16
Jennifer DeGarmo CTDI and Tucker (), NTD 6/16
Dianne Leighton and Riley (), NTD 6/16
Eileen Kern and Rylee (), NTD 6/16
Gail Moseley and Nico (), NTD 6/16
Heather Gulden and Zing! (), NTD 6/16
AnnMarie Newman and Koopor (Koopor Newman), NTD 6/16
Ursula Faer and Maggie (), NTD 6/16
Alyssa Faer and Jasper (), NTD 6/16
Lisa Cliser and Kelly (), NTD 6/16
Heather Rolfe and Mandy (Mandy Rolfe), NTD 6/16
Deniece Johnson CTDI and Truman (Truman Johnson), NTD 6/16
Elaina Jerome and Champ (), NTD 6/16
Taylor Reitmeier and Jewell (), NTD 6/16
Babsi Oesterle and Tassilo (), NTD 6/16
Michele Gross and Oskar (), NTD 6/16
Gerry Stephens and Evan (Evan Hoff), NTD 5/16
Anna Sieh and Kuba (), NTD 5/16
Liz Alakszay and Lily (Lilium Superbum), NTD 5/16
Susan F. Taft and Zoey (), NTD 5/16
Jane Saunders ATDI and Turbo (), NTD 5/16
Dextre Tripp ATDI and Adrian (Adrian Tripp), NTD 5/16
Brenda Mueller and Peppy (), NTD 5/16
Christa Tucker CTDI and Bouncer (), NTD 5/16
Kyla Ortiz and Ginger (Ginger Ortiz), NTD 5/16
Bev Burger and Millie (), NTD 5/16
Melinda F. Schneider and Pizazz! (EHDR Sweet Blackberry Pizazz), NTD 5/16
Shannon L. Jones and Zephie (), NTD 5/16
Chris Smith CTDI and Boomer (Boomer Smith), NTD 5/16
Alec Hauser and Dug (), NTD 5/16
Joan Kutyba and Charlie (), NTD 5/16
Jacob L. Zettel and Jack (), NTD 5/16
Melanie Cerone and Wyatt (Ja Why Why’s Whoop Dee Doo), NTD 5/16
Kathy Sugitani and Piper (), NTD 5/16
Chris Guest CTDI and Sunny (Sunny Guest), NTD 5/16
Allison Case and Niko (), NTD 5/16
Wendy Lewis and Buddy (), NTD 5/16
Wendy Lewis and Jeremiah (), NTD 5/16
Marty Matheson and Rocky (Second Wind Rock Star), NTD 5/16
Beth Bond and Shiloh (Foxpoint Shiloh Bond), NTD 5/16
Deb Cronheim and Carmen (), NTD 5/16
Brenda Winski and Snickers (Snickers Winski), NTD 5/16
Stacy Meade and Milo (), NTD 5/16
Skylar Capo and Sasha (CL’S Sasha Fierce), NTD 5/16
Jasmine Molloy and Maya (Maya’s Trompe L’oiel), NTD 5/16
Bee Chapman and Wiggo (), NTD 5/16
Rachel Tye and Duncan (), NTD 5/16
The Fuller Family and Teddy (), NTD 5/16
Melanie L. Babendreier and Daisy (), NTD 5/16
Leanne Wheless and Loretta (Loretta Lou), NTD 5/16
Alexis Merrell and Marcy (), NTD 5/16
Nicolas Porter and Ehmaree (Ehmaree Jane), NTD 5/16
Darlene Wheat and Brandy (), NTD 5/16
Erica Beckwith and Ruckus (The Mother F***ing Ruckus), NTD 5/16
Erica Beckwith and Diego (), NTD 5/16
Zake & Kotofsky and Rylee (), NTD 5/16
Alecia Salus CTDI and Lilly (Lilly Kasee), NTD 5/16
Sue McNulty and Flynn (Flynn McNulty), NTD 5/16
Kara Downs and Nikki (Nikkalena), NTD 5/16
Cassie-Leigh Stock CTDI and Patches (), NTD 5/16
Tasmine Crawley and Rumour (), NTD 5/16
Kristi Cirelli CTDI and Bentley (Sir Bentley), NTD 5/16
Christine Elmore CTDI and Onyx (), NTD 5/16
Derek Charbonneau and Apollo (), NTD 4/16
Sarah Beth Brewer and Benny (), NTD 4/16
Linda G. Nabors and Kasey (), NTD 4/16
Muhammad Elyaman and Cosmic (), NTD 4/16
Adnan Elyaman and Fives (), NTD 4/16
Clarice Kashuba and Wakey (No Rest For The Wicked), NTD 4/16
Michelle Warren and WeeBeep (Mayhem’s What the Beep), NTD 4/16
Shanna Perron and Shanna’s Super Nova Zoey (Zoey Ella Nina Perron), NTD 4/16
Hannah Cox and Bella (), NTD 4/16
Kathleen Corby and Finch (), NTD 4/16
Alison Lovejoy and Muttley (), NTD 4/16
Claire Stadt CTDI and Yuri (), NTD 4/16
Rhonda Cruz and Molly (Molly Mae Pinkerton), NTD 4/16
Deanna Dugan and Vinnie (), NTD 4/16
Jessica Okon and Godiva (Godiva Okon-DeLeon), NTD 4/16
Lynne Collins and Pearl (), NTD 4/16
Tina Sawicki and Piper (), NTD 4/16
Michele Bodoh CTDI and Bentley (), NTD 4/16
Diane Thompson and Wilson (), NTD 4/16
Jennifer Orn and Dunkin (), NTD 4/16
Jennifer Orn and Sapper (), NTD 4/16
Adrien Meckley and Scruffy (), NTD 4/16
Carol Green and Jack (), NTD 4/16
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Franklin (Carbonell’s Franklin Lewis), NTD 4/16
Sara Reusche and Pan (PSF’s Pantalaimon), NTD 4/16
Julie Benson CTDI and Wrigley (), NTD 4/16
Jackie Partridge and Ted (Ruffn’Ready Teddy), NTD 4/16
Jackie Partridge and Fizz (Fizz Pops De Cork), NTD 4/16
Jo Kuhl and Harri (), NTD 4/16
Lori Goldstrom and Spencer (), NTD 4/16
Kera Wilhelmsen CTDI and Tayla (), NTD 4/16
Karen Butts and Bosco (Bosco Butts), NTD 4/16
Janeann Erickson and Rea (), NTD 4/16
Illyana Golden and Finnick (), NTD 4/16
Julie Myers and Quincy (Quincy Myers), NTD 4/16
Sara Quackenbush and Perrin (), NTD 4/16
Betsy Simms and Luca (Luca Simms), NTD 4/16
Joseph Stortz and Snickers (), NTD 4/16
Sam and Joe Reed and Carter (), NTD 3/16
Elizabeth Rocco and Guinness (), NTD 3/16
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Scuddlebutt (), NTD 3/16
Dana Schiffman and Dory (Dory Anne Schiffman-Planck), NTD 3/16
Marianne Dolcini ATDI and Stubby (Ruben von Stubben), NTD 3/16
Emily Rose and Vivian (Pretty Women O.C.), NTD 3/16
Trina Johanson and Monster (Tux), NTD 3/16
Bernadette Burton and Mattie (), NTD 3/16
Amanda Burger CTDI and Art (MC’s Artimus Maximus), NTD 3/16
Amanda Burger CTDI and Twister (MC’s F4 Force of Nature), NTD 3/16
Erin Gilroyed and Dash (), NTD 3/16
Andrea Scharf and Paisley (Paisley Diermyer), NTD 3/16
Jan Hayes and Pippa (Pippa Hayes), NTD 3/16
Diana Rapa and Roger (TPD’s Roger’s Born To Be Wild), NTD 3/16
Diana Marahrens CTDI and MoMo (Moriah), NTD 3/16
Margy Spruill and Riley (Riley Pippen), NTD 3/16
Chet Stugus CTDI and Roni (), NTD 3/16
Carol Dinelli and Eddie (Dinelli’s Eddie), NTD 3/16
Pat Dorshimer and Holly (Holly Dorshimer), NTD 3/16
Kendra Vetters and Hollywood (), NTD 3/16
Sally Nitz and Cole (Cole Nitz), NTD 3/16
Mari Piht and Kiefer (), NTD 3/16
Netti Riggs and Boomer (Boomerang), NTD 3/16
Kelsie Krein ATDI and Bella (Bella Noche CGCA), NTD 3/16
Stephanie Gallagher and Xena (), NTD 3/16
Margaret Marie Waugh and Buster (Buster Waugh), NTD 3/16
Megan Heffernan and Ziva (Ziva Heffernan), NTD 3/16
Lisa Strouse ATDI and Mariah (), NTD 3/16
Christina Pittman and Athena (Athena the Mighty), NTD 3/16
Branden Edwards and Kennedy (Princess Kennedy Moon), NTD 3/16
Rebecca McKenzie CTDI and Newman (), NTD 3/16
Rebecca McKenzie CTDI and Clara (), NTD 3/16
Sarah Higgins and Nooka (), NTD 3/16
Lacey Jackson and Nevaeh (Heaven Is A Place On Earth CGN), NTD 2/16
Luba Rose and Poppy (Poppy Rose O’Brien), NTD 2/16
Sharin Wolfe and Spaz (), NTD 2/16
Sharin Wolfe and Peenut (), NTD 2/16
Kerry Crucchiola and Lily (), NTD 2/16
Lisa Yates and Nelson (), NTD 2/16
Terry Pasfield and Jay (Jay Jay), NTD 2/16
Debra Lee Petrusjanz and Trips (Debra’s Tripperjanz Adventure), NTD 2/16
Shelby Hayes and Lennon (Lennon Chicken Nugget Hayes), NTD 2/16
Marie Macher CTDI and Harper (), NTD 2/16
Julie Benson CTDI and River (), NTD 2/16
Shelby Chapman and Hambo (), NTD 2/16
Rachel Stever ATDI and Precious (), NTD 2/16
Barbara Price and Murphy (), NTD 2/16
Peggy Boyar and Newt (), NTD 2/16
Marie Macher CTDI and Henry (), NTD 2/16
Sara Lingeman and Slam (), NTD 2/16
Sarah Forde and Pixel (Mega Pixel), NTD 2/16
Janee Kamara Moore and Jack (Jack B Nimble, Jack B Quick), NTD 2/16
Kim Thorvaldson and October (), NTD 2/16
Jennifer Gomlicker and Taser (Taser Iron Clad Claw), NTD 2/16
Jeanine Adams and Olive (), NTD 2/16
Tanya Pawlowski and Tadi (T-N-T’S Winter Hot Tadi), NTD 2/16
Sara Lingeman and Henry (), NTD 2/16
Gina Purvis and Elsa (), NTD 2/16
Sarah Hotston and Luna (), NTD 2/16
Colt Rosensweig and Juno (Thundercats Are Go CGC CD RE TT), NTD 2/16
Marius Brizgys and Samson (Samson Brizgys), NTD 2/16
Aiden Bethke and Hopie (), NTD 2/16
Sonia Keenan-Dunne ATDI and Hagrid (), NTD 2/16
Abi Charlton and Maggie (), NTD 2/16
Jessica Salapura and Pearl (Miss Pearl), NTD 2/16
Peggy Huscher and Abby (), NTD 2/16
Skye Irving and Nova (), NTD 1/16
Jessica Hohensee and Nova (Super Nova), NTD 1/16
Alana Robertson and Keeper (), NTD 1/16
Jodi van der Linden and Diesel (Diesel from Downunder), NTD 1/16
Ingrid Putschi and Livie (Olivia Ricochet Putschi), NTD 1/16
Ingrid Putschi and Bonnie (FoHA’s BonnieLass von Fluvanna), NTD 1/16
Cheryl Mathews-White CTDI and Nowlin (Nowlin Foxie White), NTD 1/16
Carol Meyer and Lulu (Lulu Belle of the Ball), NTD 1/16
Kari Gilje and Blue (Harley Blue), NTD 1/16
Eveline Kjelstrup and Abigail (), NTD 1/16
Shirley Blakely and Gigi (), NTD 1/16
Joyce Murray and Jorgia (), NTD 1/16
Katherine Mather and Chloe (), NTD 1/16
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Pan (), NTD 1/16
Abby Powers and Lilo (), NTD 1/16
Sara Lingeman and Pearl (), NTD 1/16
Debbie Strobel and Lexi (), NTD 1/16
Anthea Rocker and Barry (Barry Bonehead), NTD 1/16
Frances Cabeen ATDI and Candi (), NTD 1/16
Katherine Mather and Chipper (), NTD 1/16
Jane Masterson and Spice (), NTD 1/16
Elizabeth Latson and Khazga (Call Me Khaz), NTD 1/16
Sara Reusche and Trout (Troutin Mischief Managed), NTD 1/16
Stephanie Roberts CTDI and Alice (Alice in Wonderland), NTD 1/16
Toni S. Whitfield and Ciaran (Ciaran Sinclair), NTD 1/16
Tracy Underwood and Eddie (), NTD 1/16
Rebekah McCune and Kalle (), NTD 1/16
Sue Montgomery and Velvet (), NTD 1/16
Laura McAllister and Max (McAllister’s Max), NTD 1/16
Elizabeth Woodard and Meeko (Toadmier’s Shadows of Mischief), NTD 1/16
Teresa Brogden and Jackie (Jackie Russell), NTD 1/16
Sabine Dochmaschewsky and Pippi (), NTD 1/16
Shawna Thiessen ATDI and Mystic (), NTD 1/16
Kimberly Watteel and Callie (), NTD 1/16
Selena Dwyer and Chief (Mischief), NTD 1/16
Elizabeth Schwab and Marley (), NTD 1/16
Isabel Wylie and Adele (), NTD 1/16
Ariel Goshorn and Piper (), NTD 1/16
Laura Ansel and Hazel (Hazel J Dragon), NTD 1/16
Laura Ansel and Rodi (Rodrigue), NTD 1/16
Sonia Keenan-Dunne ATDI and Piper (), NTD 1/16
Laura Ansel and Finn (Finnegan), NTD 1/16
Ana Hourahine and Houston (), NTD 1/16
Samantha Perkins and Josie (Just Josie), NTD 12/15
Dana Karp and Lucas (Lucas Karp), NTD 12/15
Nadia Lee and Blue (), NTD 12/15
Megan Kueser and April (Flying K’s April May), NTD 12/15
Adeline Day and Ladybird (), NTD 12/15
Paula King and Rose (), NTD 12/15
Donna Gagnon and Jackson (), NTD 12/15
Sherrill Natzke and Teddy (Teddy Bear Natzke), NTD 12/15
Amanda Abs and Molly (Molly Abs), NTD 12/15
Polly Mcaree and Arya (), NTD 12/15
Diane Klonowski and Bernard (), NTD 12/15
Graham and Jenn Steel and Noel (), NTD 12/15
Rebekka "Charlie" Starkey and Pikachu (), NTD 12/15
Christie Smith and Rex (), NTD 12/15
Megan Hammerling and Hershey (Hershey Hammerling), NTD 12/15
Martina Schmidt and Don Juan (), NTD 12/15
Helen Byrne and Nellie (), NTD 12/15
Rebecca Jillian Trippi and Gus (Gustov Cobre Bobsled the Gray), NTD 12/15
Tiff Shao and Soro (), NTD 12/15
Heather Pazak and Hank (Hanky Doodle Bug), NTD 12/15
Ellen Böhme and Emmi (), NTD 12/15
Donna Jackson CTDI and Kate (Kate the Wonder Dog), NTD 12/15
Kimberly Ann Adsit ATDI and Echo (Echo Adsit), NTD 12/15
Marguerita Tajibnapis and Felix (), NTD 12/15
Roxanne Madigan and Vivian (), NTD 12/15
Chrissy Joy and Beasley (), NTD 12/15
Kathy Korte and Scarlett (), NTD 12/15
Taegan Alexander and Bullet (Stray Bullet), NTD 12/15
Sam Capp and Winnie (Queen Winnie), NTD 12/15
Elizabeth Sandoval CTDI and Pebbles (), NTD 12/15
Christine Helmus and Kleo (), NTD 11/15
Laura Breckheimer and Tommie (Lily Tomlin), NTD 11/15
Susanne Shelton and Radar (Radar: News on 6 Weather Dog), NTD 11/15
Monique Rafique-King and Oreo (Monique’s Favorite Biscuit), NTD 11/15
Corinna Engel and Siva (), NTD 11/15
Miguel Reyes and Raider (), NTD 11/15
Sindja Thiel and Pepe (), NTD 11/15
Kaitlyn & Mark Dunny and Bartlett (), NTD 11/15
Amanda "Sorrel" Robinson and Kira (), NTD 11/15
Dani Miller and Murphy (), NTD 11/15
Rhonda Noetzelman and Rolo (Loving the Chocolate and Carmel), NTD 11/15
Elizabeth Feinauer and Angus (Angus Feinauer), NTD 11/15
Kristen Smith and Breelan (), NTD 11/15
Lori Napoli and Kramer (Kramer the Golden Boy), NTD 11/15
Marianne Dolcini ATDI and Teddy (), NTD 11/15
Seth Geiger and Breelan (), NTD 11/15
Melanie Eisenacher and Shelby (Shelby Belle Eisenacher), NTD 11/15
Debra Davis and Andy (#fuzzywuzzybrother), NTD 11/15
Joanne Wudrich and Luna (), NTD 11/15
Susan Seutter and Myles (Myles Paddington Seutter), NTD 11/15
Mary Moritz CTDI and Leif (), NTD 11/15
Dana Hart CTDI and Ice (), NTD 11/15
Monica Davis CTDI and Rogue (), NTD 11/15
Hillary Sanford and Jynx (Jynx Talent Moonbeam), NTD 11/15
Heather Hall CTDI and Fidget (), NTD 11/15
Quinn O. Heagy and Bella (), NTD 11/15
Heather Hall CTDI and Fable (), NTD 11/15
Linda Rhodes and Jazmine (), NTD 11/15
Corinna Engel and Emma (), NTD 11/15
Lisa Rheavme and Nick Zeigler and Ollie (), NTD 11/15
Lynne Cameron and Theo (Theodore), NTD 11/15
Donatella Gerulewicz and Sunshine (), NTD 11/15
Kimberly Ann Adsit ATDI and Nova (Nova Adsit), NTD 11/15
Jessica Nelson and Mack (), NTD 11/15
Brenda Milligan and Minga (), NTD 11/15
Margaret Stokes and Bailey (), NTD 11/15
Karen Smith and Alfie (), NTD 11/15
Linda Ward and Tinker (Twinkle Tinker Little Star), NTD 11/15
Lisa Seltmann and Freya (Seltmann’s Lady of the Lake), NTD 10/15
Thomas Garcia and River (), NTD 10/15
Catherine Day and Arbyl (), NTD 10/15
Katie Sayers and Larry (Larry Wade CGC, CGCA, RN, TDI), NTD 10/15
Anita Flower and Lulu (), NTD 10/15
Shirley Leaman and Gideon (), NTD 10/15
Helen Winter and Georgie (), NTD 10/15
Tirzah Carrel and Mumford (), NTD 10/15
Britney Aldridge and Levi (), NTD 10/15
Richard Phillips and Bryn (), NTD 10/15
April Choi and Nandi (), NTD 10/15
Bobbie Kenney and Chad (Chad the Bad), NTD 10/15
Bobbie Kenney and Madigan (), NTD 10/15
Alecia Dixon and Jagger (), NTD 10/15
Alecia Dixon and Lilly (), NTD 10/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Speedy (Speedy Guy), NTD 10/15
Hannah Walden and Ruby (), NTD 10/15
Michelle Ross and Ziggy (Ziggy Stardust), NTD 10/15
Patricia J. Parkin and Quincy (), NTD 10/15
Lizbeth Molloy and Rennie (Nerak ResQ A New Beginning), NTD 10/15
Paul Seagers and Skip (), NTD 10/15
Melissa Miller and Fozzie (Fozzie Miller-Tonkin), NTD 10/15
Julie Wieliczko and Lilly (), NTD 10/15
Jamie Gibson and Paisley (Paisley’s League of Patchwork Roses), NTD 10/15
Kathryn Schmidtberger and Terra (), NTD 10/15
Lauri Sulewski and Cody (), NTD 10/15
Heidi Priester and Lina (), NTD 10/15
Barbara Donahue and Lucy (), NTD 10/15
Jessica Bier and Daisy (Daisy Bier), NTD 10/15
Erin Smith and Thor (Thor Bjorn), NTD 10/15
Ellen Jennings and Scout (), NTD 10/15
Margaret Pittman and Danny (Danny RN CAA CGC), NTD 10/15
Andrew Normolle and Toby (), NTD 10/15
Dan Aras and Mellow (), NTD 10/15
April VanBuren and Brioche (April’s Brave Little Toaster), NTD 10/15
Donna Warner and Maggie (Maggie Nitis), NTD 10/15
Kimberly Lytell and Dexter (Dexter Lytell), NTD 10/15
Katie Butler and Rollo (Rollo Butler), NTD 10/15
Leah Wagner and Jimmie (Vinnie’s Lil Shadow Jimmie), NTD 10/15
Don Wrhel and Nora (), NTD 10/15
Shelly A. Meagher and Ollie (Oliver), NTD 10/15
Paul Withun and sMuttynose (), NTD 10/15
Kris Thomas and Kevin (Kevin James Thomas Jr.), NTD 10/15
Chris Wilson and Marty (), NTD 10/15
Milla Aseyev and Jax (), NTD 10/15
Janet Currie and Shayley (), NTD 10/15
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Tater (AgiTater), NTD 10/15
Faith Brandstetter CTDI and Clifford (), NTD 10/15
Karen Stiff-Carroll and Phizz (), NTD 9/15
Kathleen Colbert and Dodger (), NTD 9/15
Sonia Stewart and Luna (Luna Stewart), NTD 9/15
Wendy Van de Poll and Addie (Addie Van de Poll), NTD 9/15
Michelle Finlayson and Louie (Louie Finlayson), NTD 9/15
Julie Webb and Hollie (), NTD 9/15
Helen Leinwand and Max (), NTD 9/15
Janet Currie and Kodi (), NTD 9/15
Tracey Hagan CTDI and Carmella (), NTD 9/15
Tracey Hagan CTDI and Steele (), NTD 9/15
Leslie Halliday and Squink (), NTD 9/15
Carolyn Carroll and Leo (), NTD 9/15
Sheila Umphrey and Dixie (Dixie Umphrey), NTD 9/15
Linda Alkenbrack and Molly (), NTD 9/15
Tammy Gustafson and Reo (), NTD 9/15
Carol Trapp and Piper (), NTD 9/15
Debra Davis and Sammy (Samual L. Yapsson), NTD 9/15
Janice Ramsey and Mac (Mac Ramsey), NTD 9/15
Sally Sippitt and Dexter (), NTD 9/15
Sally Sippitt and Zola (), NTD 9/15
Sarah McManaman ATDI and Zephyr (), NTD 9/15
Megan Rose Taylor and Ruby (Ruby the Superdog), NTD 9/15
Rachel Smokey ATDI and Layla (), NTD 9/15
Kyla Hillard and Hemi (), NTD 9/15
Linda Ward and Fred (), NTD 9/15
Janice Ramsey and Riley (Riley Ramsey), NTD 9/15
Tammy Peterson and Rodeo (), NTD 9/15
Dixie Duncan and Scout (), NTD 9/15
Debbie Markwick CTDI and Vinnie (), NTD 9/15
Amy E. Willey and Jubilee (Big Mama Jubilee), NTD 9/15
Sarah Kesler and Ace (), NTD 8/15
Karen Ervin and Gigi (Gigi Ervin), NTD 8/15
Agnieszka Banbula and Sophie (), NTD 8/15
Vida Wedding and Nigel (Nigel Wedding), NTD 8/15
Shawna Humen and Oscar (), NTD 8/15
Camille Harmon and Rosie (), NTD 8/15
Carol Meagher ATDI and Keely (), NTD 8/15
Jeri Wilson and Hunter (), NTD 8/15
Sharon Bugelli and Coco (), NTD 8/15
Shannon Justice and Rosie (Rosie Justice), NTD 8/15
Janet M. Jones-Moses and Pocket (), NTD 8/15
Mercedes Osolin and Raven (), NTD 8/15
Dianne Schoenberg and Cooper (The Fabulous Mini Cooper), NTD 8/15
Skylar Landis and Auggie (MABCR Auggie), NTD 8/15
Katey Marsh and Meg (), NTD 8/15
Naomi Hayashi and Coco (Coco of NW), NTD 8/15
Kim Philipoff and Winnie (Winnifur), NTD 8/15
Jenny Lawson and Cass (), NTD 8/15
Fran Cverna and Kirby (Kirby Denver), NTD 8/15
Audrey Blocher and Reba (), NTD 8/15
Brenda Klaunberg and Tulip (), NTD 8/15
Bev Peck and Buffy (), NTD 8/15
Francis Levesque and Shilo (), NTD 8/15
Joe Sanford and Tucker (), NTD 8/15
Matthew P. Norton and Toby (Tobias Norton), NTD 8/15
Judy Lloyd Davis and Charlie (Scott’s Sir Charlie RN, RA, RE, RAE), NTD 8/15
Debbie Glover and Lola (), NTD 8/15
Karla Kubitz and Doc (), NTD 8/15
Laura D'Allen and Brock (), NTD 8/15
Jane Bunclark and Wilf Williams the Third (), NTD 8/15
Melissa Hagood and Charley (), NTD 8/15
Melissa Hagood and Delilah (), NTD 8/15
Vanessa Schikowski and Mambo (Mambo The Jumbo), NTD 8/15
Kristy Watkins and Peanut (Peanut Butter Blondie), NTD 8/15
Celeste Lyons and Astro (Showstopper Lil Wrinkle), NTD 8/15
Ashleigh Harris and Max (), NTD 8/15
Stefanie Marie Ruzan and Sadie (), NTD 8/15
Kathryn MacDonald and Sasha (), NTD 8/15
Karolina Galaska and Stella (), NTD 8/15
Michelle Johnson and Maggie (Miss Maggie Mutt Mutt), NTD 8/15
Marilyn Wrhel and Dasher (), NTD 8/15
Rachel Emery and Rocky (), NTD 8/15
Lee Anne Lewis and Hannah (Hannah Banana), NTD 8/15
Georgette Y. Booth and Dior (Dior (Four)), NTD 8/15
Annie Fields and Harper (Harper Jane Fields), NTD 8/15
Debbie Blythe CTDI and Fetch (Fetch! CGC RATI), NTD 8/15
Patricia Bell and Gracie (Gracie May), NTD 7/15
Hannah Gray and Sascha (Team Desert Dogs Sascha), NTD 7/15
Sophie Bourquin and Dori (Dorothy), NTD 7/15
Karol Kennedy and Winky (), NTD 7/15
Karen C. Spencer and McKenna (Moon Valley’s Izz it Yu), NTD 7/15
Michelle Johnson and Lola (Miss Lola F. Dora), NTD 7/15
Sabine Walcher and Marley (), NTD 7/15
Mrs. Sonja H. Shryock and Rusty (Rusty, Lucky, Shryock CGC-CD-RA), NTD 7/15
Hannah Hutt and Sophie (), NTD 7/15
Jan Etter and Scout (), NTD 7/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Twig (Twigomatic Ripster), NTD 7/15
Nicolina Strand and Dash (), NTD 7/15
Janice Desmond and Baxter (), NTD 7/15
David Askwith and Maddie (Askwith’s Maddie), NTD 7/15
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Junie (Juniper), NTD 7/15
Diana Vazquez and Trina (), NTD 7/15
Charley Gibson and Muffin (Golden Ragamuffin), NTD 7/15
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Bentley (Bentley Kayganiewicz), NTD 7/15
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Winston (Winston Kayganiewicz), NTD 7/15
Monica Gobeli and Bella (Bella Gobeli), NTD 7/15
Janette Murphy and Kai (Kaiser), NTD 7/15
Brynlee Carlson and Dotti (Dotti the Diva Princess), NTD 7/15
Alexandra Walker and Leo (), NTD 7/15
Jeremy D. Diehl and Roxy (), NTD 7/15
Jose J. Garcia and Slushy (), NTD 7/15
Rachel Williamson and Kenichi (), NTD 7/15
Donna Kiessling and Hershey (), NTD 7/15
Amanda Kern and Dutch (Eau De Stink Stink), NTD 7/15
Kim Seiler and Luna (), NTD 7/15
Bee Betts and Patch (), NTD 7/15
Milla Rabello and Mia (), NTD 7/15
Fay Benjamin and Keira (), NTD 7/15
Jessica Poehler and Willow (Willow Ver Valen Poehler), NTD 7/15
Sara Bordelon and Roux (), NTD 7/15
Ruth Dongray and Chloe (), NTD 6/15
Myranda Klein and Duke (Sir Hancock Dukus of Findlay), NTD 6/15
Tisha O'Malley and Aoife (), NTD 6/15
Margaret-Anne Johns and Lucas (), NTD 6/15
Lauren Milam and Matilda (Matilda Violet Dennis), NTD 6/15
Elisa Allen and Jack (Jack Attack CGC), NTD 6/15
Lynn-Marie Latchaw and Scrappy (Valorzen’s Scrappy), NTD 6/15
Margaret Hendershot and Malachi (Hendershot’s Message From My Past), NTD 6/15
Marsha Kobrin and Chewy (Chewbacca Bear Tiberius Kobrin), NTD 6/15
Julia Back and Brody (), NTD 6/15
Sarah Hunter and Ellie-May (), NTD 6/15
Patricia Hippler and Precious (), NTD 6/15
Hillel Kaminsky and Peanut (), NTD 6/15
Stephanie Anderson and Jayme (), NTD 6/15
Brianne Statz and Pepper (), NTD 6/15
Bronwyn van Dyk and Jess (Madam Jess), NTD 6/15
Jeannine Lostritto and Cinnamon (Cinnamon Lostritto), NTD 6/15
Diane Cranston and Sky (), NTD 6/15
Penny Ingleton and Charlie (Charlie Ingleton), NTD 6/15
Melisa Figueroa and Bailey (Bailey Figueroa), NTD 6/15
Stephany Wailgum and Moose (), NTD 6/15
Riley Sheehan and Echo (), NTD 6/15
Austin Sheehan and Pal (), NTD 6/15
Kara Findlay and Jake (), NTD 6/15
Krista Rusk and Jewel (Jewel PCD, RATI), NTD 6/15
Rachel Hack and Kibeth (Silver Arrow’s The Disreputable Dog), NTD 6/15
Judy Girard and Tango (Kentucky Tango), NTD 6/15
Shawn Coughlin and Bon (), NTD 6/15
Gina Clark and Willie (), NTD 6/15
Luisa Dormer and Teddy (), NTD 6/15
Rachel Smokey ATDI and Loofa (), NTD 6/15
Antoni Ramirez and Rory (), NTD 6/15
Laura M. Browning and Ballew (), NTD 6/15
Kim Schiro and Digby (Digby Hatten), NTD 6/15
Candace Mugford and Bailey (), NTD 6/15
Caroline Gregg and Gilda (), NTD 6/15
Shannon Wallace CTDI and Niso (), NTD 6/15
Audrey S. Bryant and Owen (Owen Edmund), NTD 6/15
Cynthia Odgen-Denham CTDI and Faith (), NTD 6/15
Patti and Mike Thibault and Roscoe (Roscoe Thibault), NTD 6/15
Nicole Behnke and Loka (), NTD 6/15
Brianne McGuffie and Richard (Richard Louis Parker), NTD 6/15
Rochelle Carr and Sky (), NTD 5/15
Karen Smith and Zoe (Zoe ADXB JD FD CGCB RA), NTD 5/15
Angela Burton and Nacho (), NTD 5/15
Stacey Spanovich Damm CTDI and Ruby (), NTD 5/15
Kayla L. Turner and Remy (Renfield Turner), NTD 5/15
Nikki Bass and Forest (), NTD 5/15
Brenda Riccio and Gina (), NTD 5/15
Margaret Gerhardstein and Sal (Salvatore), NTD 5/15
Melissa Smallwood and Brady (Brady Bunches of Oats), NTD 5/15
Jennifer Biglan and Bear (Bear Love Dog), NTD 5/15
Dr. Astrid Porges and Fibi (), NTD 5/15
Justina Swan and Sadie (), NTD 5/15
Shona Hanna and Rustle (), NTD 5/15
Cyndi Anderson and Gracie (), NTD 5/15
Michele Ryan CTDI and Remi (Remington Ryan), NTD 5/15
Kim Klonowski and Gromit (Gromit Firschein-Klonowski), NTD 5/15
Jamie Jedlicka and Ranger (), NTD 5/15
Valerie Maples and Tikaali (), NTD 5/15
Lindsay Kaye Ohlert and Queenie (), NTD 5/15
Marcia Hoffman and Emmy (Emmy Hoffman), NTD 5/15
Marcy Cooper and Tesla (Tesla Cooper), NTD 5/15
Karin Langley and Rocky (), NTD 5/15
Stephanie Morin and Hank (Nataki’s Take It Easy), NTD 5/15
Emily Allred and Orbit (Noodles I Can Show You the World), NTD 5/15
Chris Jansen and Lexi (), NTD 5/15
Linda Malmgren and Tony (Anthony Leonardo Malmgren), NTD 5/15
Tracy Kreuger and Quinn (), NTD 5/15
Ann L. Lownes and Sassy (), NTD 5/15
Bart Billard and Phoebe (), NTD 5/15
Amanda Anderson and Bella (Bella Prestia), NTD 5/15
May Curran and Suzie (), NTD 5/15
Clarice Kashuba and Shelby (Shelby Comin’ Round the Mountain), NTD 5/15
Camilla McCullough and Jackson (), NTD 5/15
Manik Kanitkar and Leslie (Leslie of Helping Paws Rescue), NTD 5/15
Rosemary Elwell and Ilka (Ilka Of Pear Orchard Cemetery), NTD 5/15
Natalya Chacon and Biscuit (), NTD 5/15
Alisha and Wally Reed and Luna (), NTD 5/15
Jenna Lane and Trixie-Pixie (Trixie Lane), NTD 5/15
Jenna Lane and Gretel Lane (Gretsky), NTD 5/15
Hannah Marwick and Caesar (), NTD 5/15
Jennifer Baiocco and Coco (Coco Madison), NTD 5/15
Tessa Savelkoel and Puck (), NTD 5/15
Elektra Stapleton and Shade (), NTD 5/15
Tena Parker and Rio (Rioting Rio), NTD 5/15
Tena Parker and Shayne (), NTD 5/15
Amy Paddock and Roo (), NTD 5/15
Katrina Mauldin and Dexter (), NTD 5/15
Katrina Mauldin and Sinister (), NTD 5/15
Hannah Wright and Bandit (), NTD 5/15
Emma Haskin and Daisy (), NTD 5/15
Caitlin Woodhead and Hudson (), NTD 5/15
Benjamin Green and Lucy (BCG Fancy Pants), NTD 5/15
Dia Bates and Millie (), NTD 5/15
Valerie Sloan and Macy (), NTD 5/15
Bob Walsh and Blizzard (), NTD 5/15
Martha Milli and Bailey (Milli’s Bailey), NTD 5/15
Ann-Mari Hillmann and Athena (Athena Obahoshe Shunkaha), NTD 5/15
Lee Stone and Phoenix (), NTD 4/15
Kwyn Dragyn and Zeus (Dragyn Valley’s Zeus DemiDog), NTD 4/15
Karen Bettleyon and Izzi (Izzi Gyrl), NTD 4/15
Ellen Ritsma and Max (), NTD 4/15
Kathryn Dalton and Spencer (Spencer Mann), NTD 4/15
Manuela Legat and Jerry Lee (), NTD 4/15
Liz Kody and Dyno (Catastrophe Called Dyno), NTD 4/15
Milla Rabello and Clay (Clayton Todd CGC), NTD 4/15
Mary Green and Augie (Augie VIII), NTD 4/15
Lynn Pollei and Leo (Prince Leopold), NTD 4/15
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bruce (), NTD 4/15
Sarah A. Shelanski CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski), NTD 4/15
Allison S. King CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski), NTD 4/15
CJ Hazell CTDI and Jilli (Jillaroo), NTD 4/15
Dia Bates and William (Mr Blue Sky), NTD 4/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Mishka (), NTD 4/15
Karen Andersen CTDI and Maisie (), NTD 4/15
Judy Mohrmann and Dover (), NTD 4/15
Gayle West-Grimley and Alfie (), NTD 4/15
Kim Doyle and Sherman (), NTD 4/15
Celest Elmer and Blue (Blucifur), NTD 4/15
Beverley Davies and Rolo (), NTD 4/15
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Noli (Noli Cannoli), NTD 4/15
Sian Morton and Alex (), NTD 4/15
Linnell Randall and Maddie (), NTD 4/15
Manuela Peters and Shiloh (), NTD 4/15
Maggie Landry and Teddy Bear (), NTD 4/15
Maureen Stevens CTDI and Chester (Chester The Wonder Pup, CGCA), NTD 4/15
Jennifer Baiocco and Berks (Berks Jackson), NTD 4/15
Diane Fathers and Charlie (), NTD 4/15
Diane Fathers and Lacey (), NTD 4/15
Christian Turner and Bo (Bo’s Fleeting Rhapsody), NTD 4/15
Shi Ying Yap and Bambi (), NTD 4/15
Virginia Brophy ATDI and Ferris (SAM’s Ferris Wheel Ohhh Yeahhhh), NTD 4/15
Mica Cooke and Joey (), NTD 4/15
Emily E. Fundaugh and Napoleon (), NTD 4/15
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Annie (HMS Annie Blue Aussie With A Twist), NTD 4/15
Amy Viljoen and Dragon (Dragon Viljoen), NTD 4/15
Gia Nicolino and Juno (Juno Genovese), NTD 4/15
Kirra Cooley and Mocha (), NTD 4/15
Melquan King ATDI and Mocha (Mocha King), NTD 4/15
Amy Sannes and Ada (Cook’s Adelaide of Sawtooth), NTD 4/15
Jennifer Koagel and Murphy (Murphy Koagel), NTD 4/15
Megan Molloy and Robbie (Sir Jollie Blobby Robstar), NTD 4/15
Allison Arstill and Tucker (), NTD 4/15
Esther Hagenbeek and JUMA (The Didgeri Doodle Enchanting Juma), NTD 4/15
Louise Taylor and Sparky (), NTD 4/15
Julissa Baltodano and Maximus (), NTD 4/15
Susan Dziczek and Maggie (), NTD 4/15
Samantha Langley and Pepper (), NTD 4/15
Shelly Hanwell and Samara (), NTD 4/15
Jennifer Perry and Sedona (), NTD 4/15
Kat Simard and Thomas (), NTD 4/15
Ken Fisher and Emma (Emma Leigh), NTD 4/15
Christine Geschwill and Grace (HRH Princess Grace), NTD 3/15
Deniece Huffmanf and Reign (), NTD 3/15
Diane Becker and Audrey (Audrey Becker), NTD 3/15
Daniel & Dominique Ingram and Apollo (), NTD 3/15
Marilyn Dalrymple and Heidi (), NTD 3/15
Robin Dunbar and Sunny (), NTD 3/15
Patti Glinski and Bosco (Bosco Glinski), NTD 3/15
Kelly St. Marie and Stubby (Sir Stubby Strudel), NTD 3/15
Michelle Grünzweig and Cira (), NTD 3/15
Brenda Christie and Maggie (), NTD 3/15
Michele Kezar and Teyla (Teyla Rory Kezar), NTD 3/15
Sheri McCullough and Delilah (Delilah DSA), NTD 3/15
Megan Yarrol and Milo (), NTD 3/15
Susan Brecko and Prometheus (Prometheus Fidelitas), NTD 3/15
Michele Martin and Buddy (Mr. Happy Buddy), NTD 3/15
Clair Labutta and Tucker (), NTD 3/15
Diana Pelletier and Shorty (), NTD 3/15
Wendy Eckes and Dingo (), NTD 3/15
Kajsa Johansson Milner ATDI and Chewy (), NTD 3/15
Julia Coxhead and Flora (), NTD 3/15
Kelsey Bell and Kali (Kali Mae), NTD 3/15
Kelly Edmunds and Quinn (), NTD 3/15
Stella Enmon & Josh Nagel and Stella (Stella Enman), NTD 3/15
Jeannette Kincaid and Pixie (), NTD 3/15
Daren Mandrusiak and Breeze (), NTD 3/15
Idanis Perez and Jaxon (Jaxon Ville Velazquez), NTD 3/15
Jane Stride CTDI and Wookie (Curly Chocolate Sauce), NTD 3/15
Nancy Ditz and Joey (), NTD 3/15
Maura Naughton and Biscuit (), NTD 3/15
Susan Cleveland and Wixer (OutRun’s Guardian of the Pattern), NTD 3/15
Shari Santos and Leeloo (), NTD 3/15
Kathleen Boyd and Cedar (Cedar Mulch), NTD 3/15
Gilbert L. Rivers and Maggie (), NTD 3/15
Kristin Cabaniss and Zoe (Zoetry in Motion), NTD 3/15
Victor Horowitz and Daisy (Daisy Mae the Southern Bell), NTD 3/15
Patricia J. Sampsel and Gus (), NTD 3/15
Laura Barket and Toby (Toby Barket), NTD 3/15
Philippa Short CTDI and Gypsy (), NTD 3/15
Philippa Short CTDI and Wizard (), NTD 3/15
Michelle Biron and Gracie (), NTD 3/15
Robbi Flynn and Musa (), NTD 3/15
Monika Schmid and Shaniko (Shaniko From The Lakes CD RE AXJ XF CA CGCA), NTD 3/15
Monika Schmid and Bodie (Bodie From The Lake BN RE NA NAJ MXP3 MXBP MJP XFP THD CGCA), NTD 3/15
Lauren Callahan and Alix (), NTD 3/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Joy (Joyful), NTD 3/15
Katherine Pyle and Gertie (), NTD 3/15
Erica Beckwith and Myles (), NTD 3/15
Jarod Forsha and Stark (), NTD 3/15
Brian & Diane Wichman and Jake (), NTD 3/15
Allison Powell and Charlie (Charlie Vandever), NTD 3/15
Elaine Armstrong CTDI and Bronnie (Bronsters Not a Monster), NTD 3/15
Lauren Callahan and Austin (), NTD 3/15
Charlotte Dzuba and Brina (Sabrina), NTD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sirin (), NTD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Bonsai (), NTD 3/15
Deborah L. Langley and Mia (), NTD 3/15
Tanya Gadoury and Penny (), NTD 3/15
Andrea Lengi and Audie (), NTD 3/15
Christine Johnson and Spenser (Spenser Free Lovin’ Romeo), NTD 2/15
Karen Andersen CTDI and Rachel (), NTD 2/15
Tara Gifford and Phantom (), NTD 2/15
Shannon Paulson and Rocket Man (I’m a Rocket Man), NTD 2/15
Kristin Honey and Casey (Casey Davidson Honey), NTD 2/15
Joanna Meleiro ATDI and Zoe Moo (Zoe), NTD 2/15
Michelle McClelland CTDI and Lilli (), NTD 2/15
Janet Vannov and Scarlet (Scarlet Ann-Gray), NTD 2/15
Sharon Taylor and Anzac (), NTD 2/15
Janet Flanagan and Scout (), NTD 2/15
Sarah Elliott and Molly (), NTD 2/15
Connie Miller and Wily Mo (), NTD 2/15
Beth & Michael Ramsay and Willow (), NTD 2/15
Cheryl Partridge and Rift (), NTD 2/15
Marina Dawson and Abbey (Abbey Road), NTD 2/15
Sarah Woodruff and Angie (), NTD 2/15
Becky Fitzgerald and Brady (Luck of the Irish Brady), NTD 2/15
Michaella Ward and Harley (Harley Quinn IV), NTD 2/15
Roberta Earle CTDI and Cassie (), NTD 2/15
Alison Smith CTDI and JD (Jack Daniels), NTD 2/15
Pat Forsberg and Zoey (Forsberg’s Zoey), NTD 2/15
Tom Attaway and Chance (), NTD 2/15
Ken Whitlow and Dudley (Dudley Whitlow), NTD 2/15
Marie Donahue CTDI and Manny (Manuel), NTD 2/15
Jodie Griffin and Buddy (Buddy Doodle), NTD 2/15
Ava Lichok and Liam (Liam Ross), NTD 2/15
Brianna Crocker and Boss (), NTD 2/15
Tina Robinson and Diesel (), NTD 2/15
Heather Trudell and Reba (), NTD 2/15
Jessica Mackay and Tess (), NTD 2/15
Chana Mackay and Lassie (), NTD 2/15
Chantel Mackay and Freya (), NTD 2/15
Daniel A. Imhof and Molly (Molly Imhof), NTD 2/15
Naomi Marsh and Bailey (), NTD 2/15
Louise Twinberrow ATDI and Bobby (Jims Pal Bob), NTD 2/15
Anthea Rocker and Bob (Bob After Dylan), NTD 2/15
Teena Hopper and Roxy (Roxy the Tripawd), NTD 2/15
Kaitlin Robinson and Toby (), NTD 2/15
Nancy Trus and Solace (), NTD 2/15
Dr. Donna K Buechler-Furey and Raven (Buechler Furey’s Raven), NTD 2/15
Sonia Stewart and Wicket (Wicket Stewart), NTD 2/15
Kathy Cassel and Sarge (), NTD 2/15
Theresa Travis and Dasher (Travis’ Home for the Holidays), NTD 2/15
Rachael Beuchler and Leilani (), NTD 2/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Margo (), NTD 2/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Ecco (), NTD 2/15
Alyssa Crannis and Katie (Katie’s Twist of Fate), NTD 2/15
Rocky Kenneally and Mika (), NTD 2/15
Gail White and Emmie (M&M White), NTD 1/15
Nicky Spurgeon and Ruby (), NTD 1/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mitch (Corbomite Thru And Thru), NTD 1/15
Susan Lynn Hogan and Riley (Riley’s Last Chance Hogan Moore), NTD 1/15
Tracey McLennan and Cuillin (), NTD 1/15
Dee Kulbacki and Pico (Piccolo Magnus Auribus), NTD 1/15
Dee Kulbacki and Gilda (Emily Litella’s Little Nevermind), NTD 1/15
Christine Johnson and Fosters (Fosters Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon), NTD 1/15
Patty Lane and Olivia (Olivia Lane), NTD 1/15
Janel Hendricks and Ping (), NTD 1/15
Elizabeth Hoffman and Tegan (Churchill’s Brown Eyed Girl), NTD 1/15
Amie Fitzgerald and Joey (), NTD 1/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sophie (), NTD 1/15
Kristi Walker and Charlie (Charlie Walker), NTD 1/15
Kristi Walker and Sadie (Sadie Walker), NTD 1/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Blaise (), NTD 1/15
Rob Montague and Layla (Layla Montague), NTD 1/15
Kirstie Bowden and Bence (), NTD 1/15
Jo-Ann Curtola and Toby (Tobias Russell Curtola), NTD 1/15
Rosemary Wilson and Sophie (Wilson’s Sophie), NTD 1/15
Sandy Cammell and Zeus (), NTD 1/15
Jasmine Mackay and Sparkie (), NTD 1/15
Breanna Hansen and Bentley (Bentley Hansen), NTD 1/15
Cody Hall ATDI and Ava (), NTD 1/15
Hilary Strong and Taz (), NTD 1/15
Richelle K. Wiggins and Sawyer (Wiggins’ Sawyer), NTD 1/15
Veronica Mommers and Frankie (), NTD 1/15
Joanne Gaudrean and Cosette (), NTD 1/15
Alexandra Ashby and Bodhi (), NTD 1/15
Tina Reeves and Teddy (), NTD 1/15
Anita Swearingen and Riley (Rye-Rye-Roo), NTD 1/15
Jette Eldridge and Splitty (), NTD 1/15
Cheryl Lynn Pinnock and Tru (), NTD 1/15
Kelly Ernewein-Stilson CTDI and Dexter (Ernewein-Stilson’s Hit Pay Dirt), NTD 1/15
Vicki Bjore and Enzo (), NTD 1/15
Philip Adams and Emiko (Emiko Adams), NTD 12/14
Pam Kanthor and Ridley (), NTD 12/14
Alicia Traegde and Owen (), NTD 12/14
Beth Traegde and Charlie (), NTD 12/14
Sarah DeChamplain and Tonya (Talented K9 Tonya), NTD 12/14
Barbara Sparks and Reko (), NTD 12/14
Karla Dean and Hunter (), NTD 12/14
Amanda Wood and Stitch (BCRO’s Experiment 626), NTD 12/14
Lindsay Green and Ellie (), NTD 12/14
Pam Lane and Inka (), NTD 12/14
Adam Corbeil and Rex (), NTD 12/14
Frankie Frost and Molly (Miss Molly), NTD 12/14
Kyra Sundance CTDI and Doggy ( ), NTD 12/14
Hailey Goulais and Buddy (), NTD 12/14
Rachel Fliger CTDI and Bella (), NTD 12/14
Vanessa Healey and Teddy (Fate’s Bear of Inspiration), NTD 12/14
Amy Porto and Lizzie (), NTD 12/14
Terri Kuczynski and Kate (), NTD 12/14
Helen Crosby and Sassy (), NTD 12/14
Kiirsti Stilla and Bailey (), NTD 12/14
Sue Herron and J.J. (), NTD 12/14
Joy Pitcher and Issie (), NTD 12/14
Theresa Manchey and Abby (Manchey’s Abby), NTD 12/14
Susan Campbell and Lucca (Lucca Grace Campbell), NTD 12/14
Diamond Crum and Peaches (), NTD 12/14
Gail Nabors and Brahm (), NTD 12/14
Joan Martin and Maggie May (), NTD 12/14
Silvana Bräuer and Luna (), NTD 12/14
Sharon Amelunk and Rodger (), NTD 11/14
Emma McAdams and Amelia (), NTD 11/14
Tricia Hansen and Emma (), NTD 11/14
Mary Baker CTDI and Georgia (Georgia Boo), NTD 11/14
Brenda Labadie and Leeloo (Leeloominaï Lekatariba Lamina-Tchaï Ekbat De Sebat), NTD 11/14
Danielle Missell and Savanna (Savanna Bananna), NTD 11/14
Dottie Tackett and Danielle (), NTD 11/14
Sheila Gibbons and Renegade (), NTD 11/14
Sharon Grant CTDI and Sherlock (), NTD 11/14
Lynn Conrad and Charlie (), NTD 11/14
Alina Geishofer ATDI and Mali (Mali Kookie von Amon Su), NTD 11/14
Cliona O’Driscoll and Winnie (), NTD 11/14
Heather Sullivan and Henne (), NTD 11/14
Heather Sullivan and Dileo (), NTD 11/14
Angela Lowbridge and Eva (), NTD 11/14
Joni Grant and Tinker (), NTD 11/14
Poppy Foxheart and Sparrow (Sparrow Chicken BODYMASSAGE Foxheart), NTD 11/14
Marilyn Dalrymple and Scooter (), NTD 11/14
Mary Comaskey and Ollie (Oliver Twist), NTD 11/14
Sarah Van Renselaar and Davidson (), NTD 11/14
Sarah Van Renselaar and Ash (), NTD 11/14
Michael Smyth and Mattie (), NTD 11/14
Cliona O’Driscoll and Claire (), NTD 11/14
Adria Errico and Freya (Freya of Mount Evans), NTD 11/14
Glenda Cusker and Maybelline (), NTD 11/14
Marie Tubbin and Clarke (Clarke Tubbin), NTD 11/14
Tracy Hill and Mollie (Good Gollie Miss Mollie), NTD 11/14
Tracy Hill and Jake (Jake’s on Fire!), NTD 11/14
Rhonda Snyder and Ruby (Ruby Ru), NTD 11/14
Susan Wichman and Pogo (), NTD 11/14
Brigid Reinhard and Molly (Molly), NTD 11/14
Kelly Castle and Zuri (Shameleess Poc-Ket of Petunia’s NAJ, NA, NF), NTD 11/14
Kelly Castle and Cody (Shamesless Kid Cody NTD, NF, CGCA, MXJ, MX, RATI, RN), NTD 11/14
Candice Mason and Kaya (), NTD 11/14
Steven Sundrud and Zane (), NTD 11/14
Megan Kaczmarczyk and Ryder (), NTD 10/14
Kate Gasson CTDI and Boo (Boonville Tickety Boo), NTD 10/14
Christina Amos and Arya (Stark’s Needle in a Haystack), NTD 10/14
Mary Malick-Haddon and Bella (Bella Malick-Haddon), NTD 10/14
Alina Geishofer ATDI and Haku (Haku Kookie von Amon Sul), NTD 10/14
Kelly Hamilton and Pixie (), NTD 10/14
Linda Scannell and Annie (Lil Orphan Annie Comes Home), NTD 10/14
James and Christine Munroe and Alya (Alya Monroe), NTD 10/14
Kathi Hall CTDI and Maisy (), NTD 10/14
Beryl Gersch and Grace (Grace Gersch), NTD 10/14
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Penny (), NTD 10/14
Crystal Lewis and Piper (), NTD 10/14
Kate Renner and Baker (Ingomar Di Mancini Torsione Pane CAX2, RN, CGC, TT), NTD 10/14
Julie Condie and Andre (), NTD 10/14
Kathi Jo Zornes and Beck (Colonel Charles Beckwith), NTD 10/14
Sydney Cosgrove and Lola (), NTD 10/14
Barbara Sparks and Dodger (), NTD 10/14
Barb King and Toblerone (), NTD 10/14
Janice DeMadona CTDI and Sally (Sally Demadona), NTD 10/14
Paula Floria and Bentley (), NTD 10/14
Debbie Whelpley and Marty (), NTD 9/14
Deborah Murray and Bear (), NTD 9/14
Debbie Bickford CTDI and Ludo (Ludo Bickford), NTD 9/14
Elizabeth Lobato and Haley (Haley Lobato), NTD 9/14
Dianne Gabel and Dallas (Giddy-Up-N-Go Dallas), NTD 9/14
Miranda Smith and Thurber (), NTD 9/14
Deborah Murray and Sammy (), NTD 9/14
Dorothy Lowe and Dusty (Autumn Ridge Dusty), NTD 9/14
Kim LePoidevin and Piper (), NTD 9/14
Deborah Murray and Shadow (), NTD 9/14
Melody Greene and Monkey (), NTD 9/14
Brooke Pavich and Koda (), NTD 9/14
Kari Biesinger and Wolfgang (), NTD 9/14
Joy Gochman and Magic (Flying Pucks I Believe), NTD 8/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Nimbus (Pie in the Sky), NTD 8/14
Katy Hall and Lucy (), NTD 8/14
Debbie Sherman CTDI and Yahtzee (Yahtzee Fun & Games), NTD 8/14
Marge Rhodes and Sophie (), NTD 8/14
Deborah Murray and Pepper (), NTD 8/14
Ann Wasko and McGee (), NTD 8/14
Barbara L. Zeiger and Rex (), NTD 8/14
Kathi Hall CTDI and Maggie (), NTD 8/14
Lori Wolbach and Riley (Sir W. Riley), NTD 8/14
Laura Linneman and Sunny (), NTD 8/14
Michelle Bovey CTDI and Jasper (Master of the Treasure - Jasper), NTD 8/14
Michelle Bovey CTDI and Jade (Mother’s Precious Jewel - Jade), NTD 8/14
Lynn Simmons and Molly (Molly Simmons), NTD 8/14
Michelle Euteneier ATDI and Phoenix (), NTD 8/14
Yolanda Freeman CTDI and Sammy (), NTD 8/14
Amelia Murray and Briar (), NTD 8/14
Kristen Sivitilli CTDI and Parker (Parker Sivitilli), NTD 8/14
Kristen Sivitilli CTDI and Gaïa (Gaïa Burns), NTD 8/14
Britni Ratliff ATDI and Lucy (), NTD 8/14
Priscilla Donahue CTDI and Kenya (Kenya Donahue), NTD 8/14
Roxanne Bennett and Charlie (), NTD 8/14
Karis Nafte and Boo (), NTD 8/14
Renee Clifton and Zachary (), NTD 8/14
Stephanie Kennerley and Kali (), NTD 8/14
Felicia Wynn and KC (KC Wynn), NTD 8/14
Dani Hudson and Mack (McKinley ‘Mack’ Hudson), NTD 8/14
John Peca-Medlin and June (), NTD 7/14
Ashley Boyd and Brandy (), NTD 7/14
Jeanne McNeil and Zeke (), NTD 7/14
Catherine Gillis and Zeina (), NTD 7/14
Nicole Paez-Junkins and Bogey (), NTD 7/14
Jody Lyon and Mackenzie (), NTD 7/14
Kathleen Hanley and Darcy (), NTD 7/14
Tiffany Eldreth and Roxy (), NTD 7/14
Dana Harris and Jade (Jady Lady Harris), NTD 7/14
Kate Parthun and Gracie (), NTD 7/14
Gilly Moore and Hope (), NTD 7/14
Heidi Owens ATDI and Lilly (Lady Lilly Flower of Heidi-Land), NTD 7/14
Kate Lloyd CTDI and Badger (), NTD 7/14
Angela Broccardo and Dodger (), NTD 7/14
Leanne L. Curtin and Foster (Foster Dog), NTD 7/14
Cameo Perry CTDI and Fee (Coffee Kae), NTD 6/14
Cameo Perry CTDI and Goose (Gusuyn Lot), NTD 6/14
Leslie Carter and Adele (), NTD 6/14
Amanda Grace ATDI and Ozzie (), NTD 6/14
Natalie Reusch and Boxie (), NTD 6/14
Ofelia Monje and Silver (), NTD 6/14
Samantha Hulin and Tobi (Tobi The Zombie Hulin), NTD 6/14
Sarah Tappe and Darryl (), NTD 6/14
Joey Yeo and Jelly (), NTD 6/14
Brenda Russell-Mann and Sammie (Samantha Mann), NTD 6/14
Monique Caccavale and Sotto (), NTD 6/14
Meggan Porter and Tyler (), NTD 6/14
Jorge Travieso and Lenny (), NTD 6/14
Pam Ungvary and Zoe (), NTD 6/14
Alicia Dabdoub and Beau (), NTD 6/14
Karen Johnson and Buck (), NTD 6/14
Karen Johnson and Daisy (), NTD 6/14
Marty Matheson and Banjo (Second Wind Banjo), NTD 6/14
Megan Bassett and Rufus (), NTD 6/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Icey (Icing on the Cake AX MXJ OF CA CGCA), NTD 6/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Bailey (Boot Scootin’ Boogie Bailey AXP OJP CA), NTD 6/14
Julian Warme and Luna (), NTD 6/14
Barb Weiss and Lily (), NTD 6/14
Liza Roper and Sam (), NTD 6/14
Julia Mueller CTDI and Khazi (), NTD 6/14
Wendi Mitzel and Bristol (Thunder Valley Short Stack), NTD 6/14
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Emerald (Emerald May), NTD 6/14
Annabelle Shemming and Barley (), NTD 5/14
Sheila Cocroft and Lola (), NTD 5/14
Michael Jenkins and Bailey (), NTD 5/14
Michael Baird and Teeva (), NTD 5/14
Marisha Maier CTDI and Molly (Molly), NTD 5/14
Lisa King and Megan (), NTD 5/14
Wags Rescue and Queenie (), NTD 5/14
Kathleen Jenkins and Alleye (), NTD 5/14
Harlan Houska and Trevi (Trevi Trey Houska), NTD 5/14
Megan Lewis and June (), NTD 5/14
Cameo Perry CTDI and Cash (Cassus James), NTD 5/14
Harlan Houska and Samson (), NTD 5/14
Carrie O’Brien and Shelly (Shelly), NTD 5/14
Debbie McCormick and Lola (), NTD 5/14
Laura Russeau and Thumper (), NTD 5/14
Mary Witter and Casey (Casey R. Doodle), NTD 5/14
Emily Mulholland and Boris (), NTD 5/14
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Balto (Balto), NTD 5/14
Jill Wilson and Zoey (), NTD 5/14
Carole Husein CTDI and Leonito (), NTD 5/14
Kathryn Galvin and Phoebe (), NTD 5/14
Lucy Warren and Shadow (), NTD 5/14
Mary Baker CTDI and Brisco (J D Brisco), NTD 5/14
Carol Anderson ATDI and Nora (), NTD 5/14
Jan Perfect and Riley (), NTD 4/14
Doug Howell and Torch (Torch), NTD 4/14
Marilyn Valencia and Alice (Alice Valencia), NTD 4/14
Diana M. Lorenzo and Bella (), NTD 4/14
Susan Johansen and Sophia (Sophia), NTD 4/14
Renee Dunaway and Ty (Super Ty The Rock Star), NTD 4/14
Dana Felske and Katsu (Katsu Felske), NTD 4/14
Kenneth Elterich and Cody (), NTD 4/14
Jessica Temple and Theo (Theo Danger Temple), NTD 4/14
Diana M. Lorenzo and Paws (), NTD 4/14
Carrie Gauthier and Kobi (), NTD 4/14
Denise Kessie and Kelly (Kelly’s time for miracles), NTD 4/14
Stella Fleming CTDI and BuddyB (), NTD 3/14
Lisa Caper CTDI and Loki (), NTD 3/14
Lynne Fedorick CTDI and Alice (), NTD 3/14
Kelli McCoy CTDI and Sophie (), NTD 3/14
Kathleen Older and Buki (Buki), NTD 3/14
Lisa Waterman CTDI and Willow (), NTD 3/14
Kimberly Hough CTDI and Denver (Red Cedar Drive’s Mile High Multi), NTD 3/14
Heather Aultman and Max (), NTD 3/14
Gail Caverly and Louie (Squirmy-Lou), NTD 3/14
Seth Ulrich and Lucy (), NTD 3/14
Justin & Melissa Bolin and Remi (Remington Bolin), NTD 3/14
Ann Pfeiffer and Sadie (), NTD 3/14
Chloe Nunn and Archie (), NTD 3/14
Jim Koras and Cote (), NTD 3/14
Jane Johnson and Skye (), NTD 3/14
Amber Oliver CTDI and Tucker (), NTD 3/14
Cassandra Dufresne and Zoey (), NTD 3/14
Abbey Hood ATDI and Lucy (Hood’s I’ll Hold The Ball Charlie Brown), NTD 3/14
Logan Surkan and Clancy (), NTD 3/14
Holly Korol and Snoop (), NTD 3/14
Cristelle Lasserre and Gnond ‘Pom (), NTD 3/14
Peter Slongo and Gidget (Gidget Slongo), NTD 3/14
Monica Gobeli and Rocky (Rocky Gobeli, CGC, Therapy Dog), NTD 3/14
Leanne S. Whitesell and Terrence (Terrence Michael Whitesell), NTD 2/14
Olga Browning CTDI and Beckett (Beckett), NTD 2/14
Amelia Pizzi and Tony Stark (), NTD 2/14
Theresa Manchey and Cowboy (), NTD 2/14
Heidi Dulac and Mollie (), NTD 2/14
Morgan Murphy and Cooper (), NTD 2/14
Kelly Sommers and Camy (Grace Meadows Cameo), NTD 2/14
Judie Blessing and Frannie (), NTD 2/14
David & Emily Cole and Starry (Shooting Star), NTD 2/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Elmo (), NTD 2/14
Carolyn Grant and Duffy (), NTD 2/14
Sharon Yam and Chips (), NTD 2/14
Lisa Sipe and Sundance (), NTD 2/14
Catherine Scott and Bailey (Bailey Scott), NTD 2/14
Lori Leonard CTDI and Dex (), NTD 2/14
Louise Penfold CTDI and Badger (Badger Penfold), NTD 2/14
Alison Caverly and Oliver (), NTD 1/14
Julie Brett and Paisley (Paisley Brett), NTD 1/14
Tessa Breitenbach and Harley (), NTD 1/14
Carly Crawford and Lily (Lily Ann Jones), NTD 1/14
Ranaye Kahn and Pow (), NTD 1/14
Kimberly Cahill and Rory (), NTD 1/14
Kelly Brunson and Lexi (), NTD 1/14
Lori Leonard CTDI and McKay (McKay), NTD 1/14
Julie Tune and Ammo (ITS A Son of a Gun), NTD 1/14
Julie Tune and Gadget (ITS Go Go Gadget!), NTD 1/14
Deborah L. Langley and Chance (), NTD 1/14
Greg Laslo CTDI and Stella (Chupacabra in Cute Boots), NTD 1/14
Breanna Norris CTDI and Helo (), NTD 1/14
Cindy Hoppes CTDI and Orson (), NTD 1/14
Karin Kroch and Blitz (), NTD 1/14
Marcy Zweerink and Waldo (), NTD 1/14
Marcy Zweerink and Dalton (), NTD 1/14
Pat Engel CTDI and Foster (Foster), NTD 1/14
Tristan Engelke and Lolo (ITS Locked ’n Loaded), NTD 1/14
Robin Stuard and Preacher (Preacher Mann BN RN), NTD 1/14
Traci Meier and Bella (), NTD 12/13
Andrea Lengi and Pye (Pye-Dog), NTD 12/13
Jean & Bob Blaine and Baxter (Sir Baxter Blaine, CGC), NTD 12/13
Jenny Brawley and Duncan (), NTD 12/13
Kathleen Holshey and Harley (), NTD 12/13
Emma Brown and Ellis (), NTD 12/13
Jackie King and Rufus (Lucas Shintangle Lightheart), NTD 12/13
Tarra Palyok and Smokey Mudd (), NTD 12/13
Janet Williams and Petri (Ooooh Fank You Petri), NTD 12/13
Lori Leonard CTDI and Mercedes (), NTD 12/13
Nancy Boylan CTDI and Sundae (Butterscotch Sundae (AKC Canine partner)), NTD 12/13
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Haley (Miss Princess Haley), NTD 12/13
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Abby (Little Miss Dynamite Abby), NTD 12/13
Rob Silveri and Luna (), NTD 11/13
Laura Bridges and CeCe (CeCe Bridges), NTD 11/13
Jean Goodale and Ben (Benjamin Moore Goodale), NTD 11/13
Laura Bridges and Gabby (Gabby Bridges), NTD 11/13
Susan Chapman and Riley (), NTD 11/13
Paula Martyn and Chica (), NTD 11/13
Jesse Wade Reichart and Sadie (Sweet Sadie Brown), NTD 11/13
Jane Allen and Arthur (), NTD 10/13
Lisa Seltmann and Twist (Seltmann’s Twist of Fate), NTD 10/13
Michelle Gamblin and Ruger (N-Vee’s The Sky Is The Limit), NTD 10/13
Sarah Bishop and Tank (), NTD 10/13
Dru Therrian CTDI and Daisy (), NTD 10/13
Nichole Rowan and Blue (Blue Rowan), NTD 10/13
Denise Flora CTDI and Hillary (Hillary Flora), NTD 10/13
Denise Flora CTDI and Daisy (Daisy Flora), NTD 10/13
Kelly M. Neeson and Koda (Koda Bear), NTD 10/13
Joyce Pedicini and Pauly (Sir Flat Pants Pauly), NTD 10/13
Robin Stuard and Jovie (Jovie II RN BN CGC), NTD 10/13
Izzie Keyes and Maple (), NTD 10/13
Susan Lee and Joey (Joey Lee), NTD 10/13
Joni Kaiser and Edge (), NTD 10/13
Sigrid Sauereisen and Sampson (), NTD 10/13
Rachel Fein CTDI and Kali (), NTD 10/13
Izzie Keyes and Jackson (), NTD 9/13
Meredith Brasher and Fiona (Fiona Brasher), NTD 9/13
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Snoopy (), NTD 9/13
Vicki Brown CTDI and Kate (Kowabunga Kate), NTD 9/13
Kate Lawrence and Premmy (), NTD 9/13
Jordan York and Moses (Moses Raphael York), NTD 9/13
Beth Mann CTDI and Bob (), NTD 9/13
Karen Kearney and Karma (), NTD 9/13
Donna Myers and Lucy (DJDJD’s I’m The Only One), NTD 9/13
Donna Myers and Charlie (DJDJD’s Happy Go Lucky), NTD 9/13
Cassie Zydek and Kane (Kane A Roo CL2 CL3 CGC), NTD 9/13
Cassie Zydek and Dixee (Miss Dixee CL1), NTD 9/13
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Griffin (Griffin), NTD 8/13
Monique Rafique-King and Tilly (Tilly Tubbie), NTD 8/13
Cheryl Teale and Checkers (), NTD 8/13
Stella Kowalchuk and Cyndee (), NTD 8/13
Joan Krupsky and Rio (), NTD 8/13
Katie Manning ATDI and Mozart (), NTD 8/13
Linda M King and Walter (Walter T. Finnegan), NTD 8/13
Sarah Bagg and Maddox (Camden Lane Maddox), NTD 8/13
Mike Pudlo and Kilo (), NTD 8/13
Deborah Warden and Panda (Panda XII), NTD 8/13
Elizabeth Schreiber and Brutus (Brutus Schreiber), NTD 8/13
Mary Lazas and Lilly (), NTD 7/13
Diane Chervenak and Nellie (Nellie Chervenak), NTD 7/13
Gordon Contee and Spirit (), NTD 7/13
Alexandria Stanton and Max (Max Stanton), NTD 7/13
Max Elmer and Blue (Blue), NTD 7/13
Stevie Jones and Sheila (), NTD 7/13
Delmious Hawkins and Georgy (Georgy-girl), NTD 7/13
Judy Daley-Wright and Bunny (Bunny Wright), NTD 7/13
Lyn Witts and PJ (PJ Witts), NTD 7/13
Erin Young ATDI and Wylie (Wylie), NTD 7/13
Nancy Fama and Barney (Barney Fama), NTD 7/13
Nycholle Eckert and Echo (Echo Tango Foxtrot), NTD 6/13
Alexis Kielwasser and Lola (Lola), NTD 6/13
Margaret Roark and Elliot (Elliot), NTD 6/13
Robin Bullock and Wrigley (Log Cabin’s Wrigley), NTD 6/13
Dirk Van Voris and Maverick (Maverick Van Voris), NTD 6/13
Stefanie Charette CTDI and Abby (Abby), NTD 6/13
Chris Aston and Jinty (Jinty), NTD 6/13
Julia Lombara and Bandit (Bandit), NTD 6/13
Laurie Palmer and Tilly (Tilly Palmer), NTD 5/13
Kenneth Johnson and Charlie (Charlie Johnson), NTD 5/13
Julie Houk CTDI and Stella (Stella), NTD 5/13
Adriana Tombi Ericson CTDI and Suki (Suki), NTD 5/13
Deven Gaston and Silly (Silly), NTD 5/13
Terry Clark and Callie (Callie), NTD 5/13
Trixy Endemano and Ziggy (Ziggy), NTD 4/13
Evelyn Gutknecht and Buster (Buster), NTD 4/13
Catherine Allred and Lucy (Lucy of Hill Crest), NTD 4/13
Christina Young CTDI and Kodiak (Kodiak), NTD 4/13
Carla Romo and Harley (Romo’s Happy Harley), NTD 4/13
Arlette Nicaise and Cleo (Cleopatra), NTD 4/13
Linda Potter and Bruce (Bruce), NTD 4/13
Sarah Pyle CTDI and Cooper (Cooper), NTD 4/13
Lisa Hayes CTDI and Lia (Malia), NTD 4/13
Ryan Weller and Harvey (Harvey), NTD 4/13
Erin Hutchko and Macy (Macy Ray), NTD 4/13
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Moo (Gimme Grace’s All Five Flavors), NTD 3/13
Diane Valley and Missy (Missy), NTD 3/13
Heather Alexander and Molly (Molly), NTD 3/13
Lauren Jones Wenzel CTDI and Dori (Dori Wenzel), NTD 3/13
Mary Conklin and Mai Tai (Mai Tai), NTD 3/13
Mirya Catanzaro and Mary Mae (Mary Mae Catanzaro), NTD 3/13
Lia Raitt and Campbell (Brisco County Campbell), NTD 3/13
Lynn McNamara and Willow (Willow), NTD 3/13
Ashley Boyd and Rosco (Rosco), NTD 3/13
Julie Evans and Molly (Molly), NTD 3/13
Lisa Sockriter and Ariella (Ariella), NTD 3/13
Pat Seamans and Graci (Graci Seamans), NTD 3/13
Kim Antonio and Sawyer (Sawyer), NTD 3/13
Michele Spagnuolo and Rex (Rex), NTD 3/13
Nicole Levien and Puppa Monkey (Puppa Monkey), NTD 3/13
Margaret Zimmermann and GAIA (GAIA), NTD 3/13
Kim Bond and Capone (Capone), NTD 3/13
Tina Carey ATDI and Sawyer (Sawyer), NTD 3/13
Anette Olsson and Rocco (Rocco), NTD 2/13
Jeannette Fuchs and Chloé (Chloé), NTD 2/13
Michelle Nerren and Piper (Princess Piperella Louise), NTD 2/13
Robin Murray CTDI and Simon (Simon “Spike” Murray), NTD 2/13
Monica Wall and Lacy (Lacy Mae), NTD 2/13
Sam Matlick and Tahiti (Tahiti), NTD 2/13
Vicki Ronchette and Jenny (Jenny), NTD 2/13
Michelle Melis and Kayleigh (Kayleigh), NTD 2/13
Brian La Van and Callie (Callie, ATD, (TG-N, NCC, WV-O, O-OAC, O-TN-O,O-OJC (NADAC Agility))), NTD 2/13
Pam Hastings and Willie (Willie), NTD 1/13
Terry Blaine ATDI and Kayla (Kayla), NTD 1/13
Jeff Fullam and Penny (Penny), NTD 1/13
Colten Tognamino and Moxie (Moxie McGee), NTD 1/13
Kathy Mayer CTDI and Kaydee (Kaydee), NTD 1/13
Jocelyn Stevens and Briggs (Briggs Davis Stevens), NTD 1/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Kiwi (Kiwi), NTD 1/13
Sarah Adams and Callie (Callie), NTD 1/13
Sarah Adams and Caiya (Caiya), NTD 1/13
Alexis Swain and Kody (Kody), NTD 1/13
Holly McArthur CTDI and Bean (Gruntle Jumpin Bean), NTD 1/13
Ally Meyer and Yuna (Yuna Lilly), NTD 1/13
Sylvia van Doorn and Charli (O. GR. CH. Charli Girl Rae 30108AR), NTD 1/13
Katie Wernham and Jenny (Jenny), NTD 1/13
Katie Wernham and Ellie (Ellie), NTD 1/13
Shannon Janes and BoonDox (BoonDox CGC Service Dog), NTD 1/13
Tricia Hansen and Teddy (), NTD 12/12
Rachel Lane CTDI and Dustin (Dustin Alexander Lane), NTD 12/12
Tammy Lambert and Maximillion (Maximillion), NTD 12/12
Janelle Faul and Kenzie (Kenzie), NTD 12/12
Jamie Robinson and Micah (Micah), NTD 12/12
Cari Kaska and Keener (Keener), NTD 12/12
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Marlee (Marlee), NTD 12/12
Leah Thye and Tanker (Tanker), NTD 12/12
Lea Griffin and Ladybug (), NTD 12/12
Don Ibold and Shade (Shade), NTD 12/12
Don Ibold and Ripley (Ripley), NTD 12/12
Angela Bentley CTDI and Dee Dee (Deidre), NTD 12/12
Michelle Osborne and Dahlia (Dahlia), NTD 12/12
Sassafras Lowrey CTDI and Charlotte (Charlotte), NTD 12/12
Christine Harrison and Fleury (Fleury Marie Harrison), NTD 12/12
Michelle Abbs and Maya Abbs (Maya Abbs), NTD 12/12
Debra Draper and Jaxon (Jaxon), NTD 12/12
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Struppi (Struppi), NTD 11/12
Rebecca Anthouard and Nala (Rebecca Anthouard), NTD 11/12
Kaycee Artman and Ruby (Ruby), NTD 11/12
Chris Kopacz & Jess Tisron and Porter (Lt. Col. Porter Beaverton III), NTD 11/12
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Duzi (CBC Duzi Ratel), NTD 11/12
Colten Tognamino and Harley (Harley Hamburger ), NTD 11/12
Claire Clements and Quincy (Quincy), NTD 11/12
Shannon Thier CTDI and Pongo (Pongo), NTD 11/12
Cynthia Stroupe-Davis and Shaggy (Shaggy of Bluffcreek), NTD 11/12
Jack Walker and Henry (Henry Walker), NTD 10/12
Kristina von Castel-Roberts and Lyza (Lady Lyza Jane of Castelwood), NTD 10/12
Gloria Usick and Daisy (Daisy), NTD 10/12
Alyson Rice-Zimmerman CTDI and Lennon (Lennon), NTD 10/12
Debbey Bentley and Boscoe (Boscoe), NTD 10/12
Judith Guthrie ATDI and Buddha (Dark Moon Buddha), NTD 10/12
Carmen Vasquez and Cassie (Cassie), NTD 10/12
Danielle DeMuth and Lizzie (Lizzie), NTD 10/12
Judith Guthrie ATDI and Freya (Freya the merciful), NTD 9/12
Tasha Miner CTDI and Zenzi (Anasazi Dream Catcher), NTD 9/12
Lise Baudean and Vivian (Vivian), NTD 9/12
Barbara Ronk and Tommy (Tommy), NTD 9/12
Judith Wallace and TDubz (Tennison Beezer Wallace), NTD 9/12
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Max (Max), NTD 9/12
Diana Smith and McGee (McGee), NTD 9/12
Jill Hillock ATDI and Todd (A Wizard A True Star), NTD 9/12
Shelley Doan and Sophie (Sophie Doan), NTD 9/12
Shelley Doan and Max (Max Doan), NTD 9/12
Anthony Messina and Ruby (Ruby Redbird Messina), NTD 9/12
Hank Fishkind and Amie (Msaada Amie Blamie), NTD 9/12
Tziporah Maslow and Tess (Tess), NTD 8/12
Gwen Carr and Payton (Nataki’s Life In the Fast Lane), NTD 8/12
Claudia Schwarz and Andy (Andy), NTD 8/12
Renee Will and Dante (Nuthatch Dante Smith), NTD 8/12
Tryssa de Ruyter and Ace (Ace OA AXJ SJ SR CGC), NTD 8/12
Sharie Davis and Holly (Firecrackers Holiday), NTD 7/12
Silka Werness and Arabella (), NTD 7/12
Mary Moynihan and Jyp (Jyp), NTD 7/12
Ellen Urda and Troy (Troy), NTD 7/12
Jo Trisilla and Blitz (Blitz), NTD 7/12
Karen Smith and Lola (Lola), NTD 7/12
Paul Withun and Brutus (Brutus Withun), NTD 6/12
Arlene Taylor and Hope (Hope Esther Taylor), NTD 6/12
Annalisa Thompson and Roxy (Roxy), NTD 6/12
Lincoln Vaughan and Max (), NTD 6/12
Karen Kathka CTDI and Trevor (Trevor’s Nighttime Miracle), NTD 6/12
MaryAnn Campbell ATDI and Normie (Mac’s Rescued Gem), NTD 6/12
Alisa Butler and Barnaby (Barnaby), NTD 6/12
Sandra Stokes and Maya (Maya Hope For Joy), NTD 5/12
Sally J. King and Abigail (Abby), NTD 5/12
Kate Hinner CTDI and Pancho (Pancho), NTD 5/12
Claudia Kwiatkowski and Carmel (Carmel), NTD 4/12
Molly Winiarski and Harper (Harper Winiarski), NTD 4/12
Maya Ziolkowska and Shivon (Shivon), NTD 4/12
Victoria Speyers and Holly (Holly), NTD 4/12
Carol Watrol and Brock (Brock), NTD 4/12
Leigh Sharma and Albus (Albus), NTD 4/12
Brittany Robinson CTDI and Penelope (Penelope), NTD 4/12
Nikki Frahm ATDI and Zoey (Zoey), NTD 4/12
Sara Koehler and Oliver (Oliver), NTD 4/12
Tiffany Jorgensen and Noodles (Noodles), NTD 4/12
Susan Busacca and Nala (Nala), NTD 4/12
Jane Curthoys ATDI and Tulip O'Hare (Super Charger Heaven), NTD 3/12
Amy S. Reese and Hoosier (Hoosier Magoo), NTD 3/12
Tosha Grotenhuis and Coda (Coda), NTD 3/12
Katie Manning ATDI and Bear (Bear), NTD 3/12
Debra Wood CTDI and Surge (Surge, CD, Therapy Dog), NTD 3/12
Diana Liebich and Trapper (Trapper), NTD 3/12
Bea Asbury and Buddy (Buddy), NTD 3/12
Colten Tognamino and Ceiba (Ceiba Love), NTD 3/12
Laura DeMaio Roy CTDI and Jake (Jake), NTD 3/12
Michelle James and Patches (Patches James), NTD 3/12
Jane Curthoys ATDI and Chance (Chance), NTD 3/12
Diane Everson and Winston (Winston Churchill), NTD 3/12
Jane Curthoys ATDI and Puppy (Puppy), NTD 3/12
Jennifer Titus ATDI and Sporty (Sporty), NTD 2/12
Andrew Dodgson and Annie (Annie Oakie), NTD 2/12
Sheila M. Bollinger and Scooter (Scooter), NTD 2/12
Emily Drechsel and Ruby (Ruby), NTD 2/12
Audrey Thacker and Tango (Tango Thacker), NTD 2/12
Nicky Hemingson and Pudge (Pudge), NTD 2/12
Jessica Ruhl and Mocha (Mocha), NTD 2/12
Rebecca Hayes-Copeland and Rhea (Rhea), NTD 2/12
Gail Parrigin-Clark and Dixon (Dixon), NTD 2/12
Jude Weidman and Lucy (Lucy), NTD 2/12
Alexis Dvorak CTDI and Catastrophy (BrokenButt’s Law of Murphy), NTD 2/12
Kimberlee Bennett and Lucy (Lucy Lou), NTD 2/12
Karen Reeves ATDI and Bailey (Miss Bailey of Lincoln Ave), NTD 2/12
Darlene Zibart and Buddy (Buddy), NTD 2/12
Holly Shema and Paris (Paris), NTD 2/12
Lanier Fairchild and Piper (Piper Maru), NTD 1/12
Rosalie van Oijen and Roefus (Roefus), NTD 1/12
Susan Deluca and Arrow (Arrow Star), NTD 1/12
Michelle Cohen and Lucas (Lucas), NTD 1/12
Heather Kennedy and Tillie (Matilda Otterley Kennedy), NTD 1/12
Talia Byers and Bayonet (Byers All In Fix Bayonets), NTD 1/12
Katherine Ferger CTDI and Zelda (Zelda), NTD 12/11
Kim Sipple ATDI and Scout (U-AG11 URO-1 U-CD SCOUTIN OUT THE FUN CD AM-CD NA NAJ RN SG SJ TDI CGC), NTD 12/11
Carrie Rzewnicki ATDI and Lola (Rezo's Dancing Bee), NTD 12/11
Hanna Fushihara and Coleman (Coleman), NTD 12/11
Katherine Lewis ATDI and Moxie (), NTD 12/11
Sharon Clark and Pebbles (Pebbles Clark), NTD 11/11
Stefanie Hadley and Romeo (Heartsong's A Little Romance at Gimme Grace), NTD 11/11
Jane Mursewick and Buddy (Buddy Mursewick), NTD 11/11
Linda Morris and Zoey (Zoey), NTD 11/11
Gina Bardi and Cora (), NTD 11/11
Joseph Moore and Trevor (Trevor Moore), NTD 10/11
Celest Elmer and Sid (Gladstone’s River Side Sid), NTD 10/11
Donna Saunders and Scruff (Scruffy Dog), NTD 10/11
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Razz (Mad Razz), NTD 10/11
Diana Atfield and Bosley (Bosley), NTD 10/11
Kasandra Fleury and Maggie (Maggie-Mae), NTD 10/11
Donna Saunders and Stan (Stanley), NTD 9/11
Donna Saunders and Dig (Digger Dog), NTD 9/11
Anna Horowitz and Lucky (), NTD 9/11
Emily Verdonk and Dusty (Dusty), NTD 9/11
Melita Rogers CTDI and Jessie (Tassie’s Jessie), NTD 9/11
Melita Rogers CTDI and Abbey (), NTD 9/11
Carol Saunders CTDI and Ein (), NTD 9/11
Kelly Jedlicki and Deacon (), NTD 9/11
Cari Coston ATDI and Jace (), NTD 9/11
Donna Orlowski and Josie (Josi Orlowski), NTD 9/11
Anne Springer CTDI and Quahah (), NTD 8/11
Linda Warn and Stirling (Munro’s Stirling Castle CDX), NTD 8/11
Rayna Stout CTDI and Lyric (Rayn’s Lyric Armani), NTD 8/11
Karen Profenna CTDI and Hailey (), NTD 8/11
Beren Garrity and Ransom (), NTD 8/11
Deborah Goodman and Pirate (Pirate Bones), NTD 7/11
Kathy Cornelius and Oreo (Oreo Cornelius), NTD 7/11
Kimberly Chappell and Zoë (KC’s High Flying Zoë), NTD 7/11
Heather Hardesty and Cooper (), NTD 6/11
Janine Hamlin and Kodiak (ReyDunc’s Wiley Little Bear), NTD 6/11
Cindy Thomas and Bella (), NTD 6/11
Wendy Sprague and Mollie (), NTD 6/11
Meghan Coleman and Grady (), NTD 6/11
Patricia Nolan and Flynn (), NTD 5/11
Frank Chaisson and Buster (Bsuter Chaisson), NTD 5/11
Christine Scott CTDI and Rusty (), NTD 5/11
Christine Scott CTDI and Mutley (), NTD 5/11
Alyson Brown and Shy (Shiny Bug), NTD 5/11
Layna Bishop CTDI and Bella (Bella Bishop), NTD 5/11
Barbara Panagy and Lira (), NTD 5/11
Koralee Samaroden CTDI and Teddy (Teddy Bear), NTD 4/11
Lorie Stutsky and Sparkle (), NTD 4/11
Dorothy Campbell and Jessie (), NTD 3/11
E Karen Williamson and Aiko (), NTD 2/11
Lise Baudean and Perri (), NTD 1/11
Noah Jones and Buddy (Buddy-Boy Jones), NTD 1/11
Kristine Hammar and Maddie Lynn (), NTD 1/11
Mariah McCann and Declan (Dan-Mar’s Declan-Michio), NTD 12/10
Sheila Goheen and Lady (Lady), NTD 11/10
Deborah Ayers and Belle (Belle), NTD 11/10
Patrick LaValley and Fausto (), NTD 11/10
Mary Dzialo ATDI and Ranger (Ranger Walker), NTD 11/10
Megan Thompson and Horton (Horton Hears A Who), NTD 10/10
Silke Wittig CTDI and Eddie (Eddie Haskell), NTD 9/10
Courtney Iannello and Troy (ARCHX Troy Alexander RN CGC RL3 RL2X RL1X3), NTD 9/10
Kathrine Bowman and Clue (), NTD 9/10
Tricia Waples CTDI and Chelsea (), NTD 8/10
Stephanie Peebles and Harley (), NTD 8/10
Mary-Catherine Ervin and Harley (), NTD 7/10
Bubba Wilson and Squeegie (Bee Gee Lovegie Squeegie Wilson), NTD 7/10
Tricia Waples CTDI and Tria (), NTD 7/10
Diana Atfield and Olivia (), NTD 7/10
Kathrine Bowman and Marbles (Miss Marbles), NTD 6/10
Debra Jo Chiapuzio and Emma (Emma Zen Chiapuzio), NTD 5/10
Christin Swetnam and Skye (Aries Splash of Skye), NTD 2/10
Courtney Huther and Sassy (URO1 Must Be Magic CGC, HIC, AKC, Star Puppy, RL1X, RL2), NTD 2/10
Mirjana Synchena and Aspen (), NTD 2/10
Elizabeth Carlton and Ben (Bennigan’s Carolina Boy, CGC), NTD 1/10
Sara Zellmann and Toby (My Reason to Believe), NTD 1/10
Anne Smith and Bump (Natty Bumppo), NTD 12/09
Tim St. Vincent and Jasper (), NTD 11/09
Katherine Dueck and Bogart (Can/Am Ch. Mokie’s Tinseltown Legend), NTD 11/09
Merritt Speagle and Chase (My Boi Rox Ur Sox), NTD 10/09
Lioba Gasser and Alin (), NTD 8/09
Erika Sautman and Kayse (Kayse Sautman), NTD 8/09
Maria Fegan and Lady (Lady Bird Fegan), NTD 7/09
Beatrice Acosta and Dukie (), NTD 6/09
Ashley Brook and Kaine (Kaine Vom Feuerspiel), NTD 6/09
Hannah Rhodes and Chance (Airborne’s Take It While You Got It), NTD 4/09
Ginny Traeger and Addie (Addie Vom Big Sky), NTD 3/09
Cindy Michael and Cypress (Cypress Michael), NTD 3/09
Andrea Yuen and Squid (), NTD 1/09
Jennifer Blanton and Bentley (Sir Bentley Blanton Gitmed), NTD 12/08
Eva Briggs CTDI and Boomer (Lockeye Sonic Bommerang), NTD 5/08

Mountain Feist

Megan Baker and Kimi (Walker Bait’s I Wanna Go Fast), NTD 10/15

Moyen Poodle

Samantha DeDivitis CTDI and Charm (Awesome Paws’ Third Time’s a Charm), NTD 1/16
Susan Denchfield and Indy (Independence), NTD 11/15
Anita Quinn CTDI and Buster (), NTD 7/15

Mudi

Lynda Koserski and Zwack (Herdabout Artic Just A Nip), NTD 2/17
Stephanie Noonan and Possum (Iszkiri B Amazed Awesum Possum CRN), NTD 6/11
Jenny Fingland and Jazz (Tzolkin’s Artio Jazz), NTD 9/10

*Napoleon Munchkin Cat

Alla Podkopaeva and Munchie (), NTD 8/16

Neapolitan Mastiff

Pam Wiles CTDI and Ottis (), NTD 3/16
Rebecca Sheffield and Moose (Chateux Hercules), NTD 5/15
Anna Bettina Johnson and Glaukos (Il Drago Gargoyle), NTD 10/14

Newfoundland

Cheryl Cavalier and Mason (Cavaliers Mason of Rockcastle Cove), NTD 7/17
Heidi Forrest and Logan (GCH Piternyuf Boeng CGCA BN WD), NTD 6/17
Deborah Rothwell and Karma (Kivisilman Yliatlantin CGC), NTD 6/17
Jenny Schimka and Coco Chanel (FA Cancrimo), NTD 5/17
Sassafras Lowrey CTDI and Sirius (Numa’s Sirius Whimsy), NTD 5/17
Asti Evans and Maggie (Maggie Marie McGinnis), NTD 3/17
Danielle Coila and Koda (Big Luv’s Koda Coila), NTD 1/17
Jessica Doyle and Boomer (The Face of Boe), NTD 12/16
Dottie Tackett and Kaylee (), NTD 11/16
Sally Head and Eileen Reedy and Gracie (Amazing Grace), NTD 10/16
Rachel Moseley and Ashim (King Ashim Castiel Winchester), NTD 7/16
Jamie Eaton CTDI and Bane (), NTD 5/16
Gregg Lonas and Bruno (IntCh, CH Bruno is Talking to the Moonpie CGC), NTD 3/16
Sarah Love and Rascal (Midnight Lady’s A-Down in Flames), NTD 10/15
Sarah Love and Esperanza (Grand Bear Wow Esperanza), NTD 10/15
Alisa Roe and Fezzik (), NTD 3/15
Susan Hotkowski and Carbon (), NTD 3/15
Tiffany Moran and Angus (IntCH Coal Harbor’s Mighty Angus CD BN RE CGC WD), NTD 1/15
Tiffany Moran and Libby (Coal Harbor’s Libby’s Happily Ever After CGC), NTD 1/15
Sylvia van den Hurk and Elsa (Titanbear Heart’s Content), NTD 12/14
Nicholas Nored and Lizzie (TimberKnoll’s Sweet Valentine BN THD CGC STAR TDIA TOD), NTD 12/14
Lisa Padgett and Georgie (Capriccios Shanghai Breezes), NTD 12/14
Heidi Cavagnaro CTDI and Misty (Opie Cavagnaro), NTD 8/14
Gerry McClenaghan and Byron (Three Ponds Lord Byron), NTD 4/14
Morgan Murphy and Gus (), NTD 2/14
Kathleen Holshey and Lulu (Council Cup’s Miss Behavin’), NTD 12/13
Nannette Evans and Diesel (Lil Ake’s Who Needs Clydesdales), NTD 12/12
David Watt and Sammy (Zambuca Samuel Elijah), NTD 2/12
Roseann Benson and Cleo (Dingle Cleopatra Janetka), NTD 11/11

Norbottenspets

Melanie Eckhardt and Tor (Eckhardts Tor of Cedar Hill), NTD 7/16

Norfolk Terrier

Mary Ellen Sheedy and Renny (Trinity’s Great Carolina Ren), NTD 5/16
Elizabeth Jernigan and Schooner (Spring Cove’s Chesapeake Schooner), NTD 10/12
Elizabeth Jernigan and Topper (Tenterra Rockets Red Glare), NTD 10/12

Norrbottenspets

Josephine Nolting ATDI and Flair (MOTCh CH. RNB's Foxy Flair CGN, TDI, R.E., AG.N, AG.N.J, SHD), NTD 1/12

Norsk Lundehund

Alina Geishofer ATDI and Crysella (Crysella Lunde von Amon Sul), NTD 3/16
Alina Geishofer ATDI and Jolner (Lundeklippe Jolner), NTD 3/16

Norwegian Bugund

Jamie Van Natta CTDI and Modig (Trollheimen’s Modig Reisende), NTD 1/13

Norwegian Buhund

Jasmine Tata and Finna (Trollheimen Cara Finna), NTD 3/16
Jasmine Tata and Kinzi (Jorund Kinzi), NTD 12/15
Valina Dawson and Otto (MADEOFGOLDOTTO), NTD 7/15
Valina Dawson and Axel (Zodiac’s Nobel Axel), NTD 6/15

Norwegian Elkhound

Kari Olson and BRISKKE (GCH Greyplume Windpower Av Longships BN CD RE THDA CGCA), NTD 3/17
Marlene Schlichtig and Reba (Vikrest’s Styled By Design), NTD 1/16
Judy Lynn Wolfe CTDI and Traveler (Roadtrip Traveler Sam), NTD 4/15
Joan Thompson and Dazzie (Eyedazzler), NTD 12/13

Norwich Terrier

Ali Hayes and Cyril (Ragus Fabulous Clown), NTD 4/15
Ali Hayes and Toby (Ragus Double O Seven), NTD 5/14
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Merlin (Tebrun Favour), NTD 5/14
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Cassie (Tebrun Chocolate Muffin), NTD 4/14
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Taylor (Tebrun Timothy), NTD 3/14
Don Krantz and Sammy (Classic’s Candy Man), NTD 3/13
Joan Graham and Halle (CH Little Field Halle Berry at Saxony RN), NTD 3/12

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

Lynn Berker CTDI and Rhythm (CH KD’s Whitecross Fast Dancing Waters CGC), NTD 7/17
Elaine Watson and Bluebell (Refox Springs Shenanigans), NTD 6/17
Lynne Buxton and Derby (RC Tollers Northern Dance), NTD 4/17
JeanClare Seagrave and Tuvok (Vermilion’s Live Long and Prosper of Cruzma), NTD 4/17
Alyssa Kimmeth and Tia (Keepsake KD’s Let the Games Begin), NTD 2/17
Alyssa Kimmeth and River (Redalert’s River of Dreams), NTD 2/17
Joan Armstrong and Aanya (CH Javahill’s Shocking Blue VCD2 BN UD RE AX AXJ WC), NTD 1/17
Lauren Moshansky-Hamilton and Brook (Tollwest That’s My Jam), NTD 12/16
Jennifer Stevenson and Sequin (Tollwest Spectacular Speculoos), NTD 12/16
Lindsay Letcher and Macy (Littlebay’s Betty White), NTD 11/16
Sandra Zeiler and Molly (Tollwest Hell On Waves), NTD 10/16
John Zeiler and Ripley (Tollchester’s Believe It Or Not), NTD 10/16
Sherri Canjar and Phoenix (Marshland’s Rise of a Phoenix JH LOC RA CD), NTD 4/16
Sherry Weaver and Drake (Sir Drake), NTD 3/16
Sylvia Hildebrand and Cami (Tollwest Parnall Scout), NTD 3/16
Caitlin Quinn and Sadie (Sadie Quinn), NTD 3/16
Pam Jones ATDI and Cody (Aqueus Prairie Scout), NTD 1/16
Rose Rogers and Matilda (Napper’s Matilda), NTD 12/15
Suzanne Demirkaya and Ffion (Danehaven Natashquan), NTD 11/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Honey (Tollwest Honey Glazed), NTD 11/15
Cindy Fink and Jazz (Honeyrun’s Little Stowaway), NTD 10/15
Cindy Fink and Folly (Honeyrun’s Life’s a Beach), NTD 10/15
Lynne Lyall and Hailee (Kalmegess Bootscoot’n Kntrygrl), NTD 10/15
Dan Tratnack and Roux (Avatar’s Acadian Roux), NTD 8/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Fairey (Tollwest Fairey Fleetwing), NTD 8/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Buster (Tollwest Jambuster), NTD 8/15
Wendy Pendleton CTDI and Vixen (Innana-Oavels Rev’d Up Scarlet Vixen), NTD 7/15
Judy Tait and Flora (Kalmegess Flower of the Forest), NTD 7/15
Cailin Tait and Rudy (Ardbrae Rudolph Rednose Toller), NTD 7/15
Carma Civitarese and Toby (Tollwest Sugar Daddy), NTD 6/15
Peter J. Orlando and Raven (Keepsake’s Growing Up Ravenclaw), NTD 5/15
Peter J. Orlando and Gryffin (Honeyrun’s Pride Of Gryffindor), NTD 5/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Fennec (Tollwest Sugar Fox), NTD 5/15
Sylvia Hildebrand and Eliot (Tollchester’s The Hollow Man), NTD 4/15
Cassie Young and Rune (Dalry’s Livin’ Loud), NTD 4/15
Trevor Orcutt and Penny (Dalry’s Lucky Penny), NTD 4/15
Lindsay Letcher and Minnie (Tollwest Red Energizer Bunny), NTD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Cinder (Tollwest’s Taken By Surprise), NTD 3/15
Lindsay Letcher and Rhea (Pikkinokka’s Moon Goddess), NTD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Spirit (Tollwest’s Wild Spirit), NTD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Skittles (Tollwest Taste The Rainbow), NTD 2/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Sriracha (Tollwest’s Sinfully Spicy), NTD 2/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Zeppelin (Tollwest’s Whole Lotta Love), NTD 2/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Jelly (Javahill Tollwest’s Taste Of Freedom), NTD 2/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Ducky (Tollwest’s Puddle Of Joy), NTD 2/15
Linda Oman and Berni (CRTollersBerni), NTD 2/15
Cherie Bluhm and Echo (Foxgrove’s Reverberates RATN CGC), NTD 1/15
Kathy Sugitani and Marco (), NTD 1/15
Caryl Darling and Morgan (Pikkinokka’s Captain Morgan RN, CGN), NTD 10/14
Lynn Berker CTDI and Ryder (CH White Cross Ryvers Ryder CD, JH, WC), NTD 5/13
Lynn Berker CTDI and Rookey (CH White Cross Ryvers New Player JH, WC), NTD 5/13
Deborah Grant and Gracie (Gulfbreeze’s Sinead), NTD 8/12
Michaela Frassine CTDI and Happy (Happygirl Golden Blackberrys), NTD 2/12
Marie-Helene Grzesiak and Quick (Vermilion’s WhamBam Thank You Ma’am), NTD 2/12
Christie Canfield ATDI and Kai (Kasomor’s Stoeger by the Sea), NTD 11/09

Old English Sheepdog

Susan Jones and Sam (Tasiahills Designer Genes), NTD 5/17
Cindy Parks and Teddy (CH Symmetry’s CP Theodore CD BN RE NAP NJP NFP CAA RATO CGC), NTD 5/17
Amanda Petrowich and Frankie (Blueshire’s Call Me Frankie), NTD 5/17
Valerie Shepherd and Clyde (Ladykins Theodore Clyde), NTD 5/17
Melissa Petrowich and Taylor (Bonfire You’ve Got A Friend), NTD 5/17
Ruth Reeve and Bentley (Ladykin’s Pagamini Bentley CKC), NTD 5/17
Jaclin Dunne and Ralphie (), NTD 12/16
Warren Knipfer and Huxley (Elmknoll’s Huxley’s Dream), NTD 4/16
Jaclin Dunne and Kobuck (Bugaboo’s Gotta Flirt), NTD 12/15
Marylu Salaja and Breezy (Windchymes S’Thrn Bree-Z Windsong), NTD 12/15
Jaclin Dunne and Polly Wolly (), NTD 11/15
Leslie Roteck and Fred (Hug’s I Didn’t See the Radar Gun), NTD 2/15
Susan Stoneman and Roofus (Flintstones Totally Rufus), NTD 2/15
Dana Stafford and Piper (Jelabobs My Dream Come True), NTD 1/15
Jil Sloan and Bentley (Bentley Austin Buckeye), NTD 8/14

Olde English Bulldogge

Terri Hayes and Butler (Olde Bully Bakoa Butler), NTD 4/17
Anna Horst and Chumley (Grossen’s Sir Chumley), NTD 10/16
Terri Hayes and Cosmo (Rogue’s Cosmic Puck), NTD 4/16

Otterhound

Marie Harbacek and Gandolf (Frivole Gandolf), NTD 3/12

Papillon

Don Koerner and Pepe (), NTD 6/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and D ( Dickens ) (CH CasaBellas Great Expectations by Dak RN CGC), NTD 5/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Tino (Valentino by Monarch), NTD 5/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Casanova (Casanova’s Midnight Spirit), NTD 5/17
Janna Clarke CTDI and Onyx (Lanaudiere Time for Harmony), NTD 5/17
Kathy Schallert ATDI and Claire (Kyterals Clair De Lune), NTD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy and RipTide (Shady Lanes Lightning Bolt), NTD 5/17
Donna Vickers and Remy (Remy Marcel CGC), NTD 4/17
Diana J. Matovich and Phoebe (Phoebe IX CGC), NTD 4/17
Anna Schloff and Jack (Jumpin Jack Flash III), NTD 3/17
Ronda L. Thomas and Reba Arriba (Reba Arriba Lee Lady Heart BN RA CGC), NTD 3/17
Melanie Harriman and Fergie (Sunmead’s Auburn Duchess), NTD 3/17
Melanie Harriman and Vienna (Spotlight Vienna Tri Symphony PH), NTD 3/17
Diane Gailit and Skylar (Skylar Bleu), NTD 2/17
Shawna Kocik and Winnie (Silouhettes Samhain Spite), NTD 1/17
Dee Pigman and Jasmine (Jasmine IVX), NTD 1/17
Dee Pigman and Brody (Pizaz Persevere and Prevail with MICDC), NTD 1/17
Heidi Croft and Harry (Wingssong Get Smart), NTD 12/16
Renee F. Rutkowski and Jacquot (Jacquot Le Pappi), NTD 11/16
Sharon Miller and Ezra (UKC CH Medlee’s Desiderata), NTD 11/16
Joyanne Wood and Cole (Can. Ch Prestwick’s Country Classic), NTD 11/16
Mary Hostetter and Swag (CH Marrics Pirates Treasure), NTD 10/16
Kathy Schallert ATDI and Zach (Kyterals Yakety Zack Don’t Talk Back, BN,CD,RAE,MXB,MXJ,ThD), NTD 10/16
Chris Primmer and Jordi (Topflite One For the Money), NTD 9/16
Nancy Juda and April (Magic April Showers of Illusions BN CGCA), NTD 8/16
Mary Hager CTDI and Ricco (Monarch’s It’s Amore), NTD 8/16
Jeanne Paul and Lucy (), NTD 7/16
Kathy Schallert ATDI and Dion (Marrics Dion Sets My Soul Aflame), NTD 7/16
Sarah M. Kuhns and Bella (Bella Rose), NTD 6/16
Chris Torgeson and Mischka (), NTD 3/16
Jolene Smith and Sadie (Crystal Blue Eyes of an Angel), NTD 3/16
Yumiko Kayukawa and Kit (), NTD 3/16
Lise Simon-Bouillon and BB (Redbrant’s Baby Bear), NTD 1/16
Bonnie Locke and Connie Nolan and Oliver (Southcreek Oliver Running Free), NTD 12/15
Sandra Lutz and Dyson (AKAI Talks a Lot), NTD 12/15
Joi L. Stevens and Bijou (JimJac Bella Bijou), NTD 9/15
Amanda Rennie and Journey (HHK9s Don’t Stop Believin), NTD 8/15
Linda D. Keast and Lili (My Friend Lilith of the Shire), NTD 8/15
Linda D. Keast and Eli (Mycroft Pinpaps Ricochet), NTD 8/15
Teghan Theile and Spark (Kendra’s Firestarter at Brenrich), NTD 8/15
Angelica Steinker and Moment (Wild Fire Power of Now), NTD 7/15
Judy Thompson and Julienne (GCH Coquina’s Just Desserts BN RE CGCA), NTD 6/15
Lezlie Couch and Freckles (Arbeitsheim Designer Freckles), NTD 6/15
Daniel P. Couch and Arbeitsheim Joy (Arbeitsheim Joy To The World CDX, RE, AX, AXJ, XF, CA, CGCA), NTD 6/15
Diana Drewes and JayJay (Lamineros Nintendo), NTD 4/15
Diana Drewes and Toffee (Lamineros Toffee Fee), NTD 4/15
Joanna Szydlowska and Charming (Prince Charming), NTD 4/15
Laurie Knight CTDI and Royale (Royale Delight Knight ), NTD 4/15
Diane Fathers and Pablo (SunRoyale Tommy Tucker), NTD 4/15
Valerie Fergusson and Harlequin (Amicae Quantum Leap to Contecrest), NTD 4/15
Britta Kalff and Bjelle (Beloved Bjelle Binti vom Zauberwald), NTD 4/15
Ronda L. Thomas and Foxy Roxy (Foxy Roxy Lee Lady), NTD 3/15
Jana Feranová and Evelin (Evelin Královska Manta), NTD 2/15
Sue Belebczuk and Cosmo (Pennpaps Kamikazi Cosmo), NTD 2/15
Angela Casey Remedios and Eevee (Akai’s Eevee Evolution), NTD 2/15
Lori Jo Magana and Isabeau (Lady Isabeau Hot Sugar Lilly), NTD 1/15
Lonnie Amundsen and Bree (), NTD 1/15
Joan Dandy and Bentley (), NTD 8/14
Angelica Steinker and Bella (Wild Card Adorable Arabella), NTD 7/14
George Freidenberger and Diesel (Katurah’s Diesel Giorgio), NTD 6/14
Vicki Rasmussen and Yoshi (Clairus Akai Let’s A Go CGC), NTD 5/14
Patricia Muraczewski ATDI and Paisley (Paisley), NTD 4/14
Mary Lantis and Jayde (Wildcard Better Than Diamonds), NTD 2/14
Olivia Heeg and Sammy (Alemir Sam I Am), NTD 2/14
Jill Wilson and Trinity (), NTD 1/14
Debbie Graham and Scooter (), NTD 11/13
Ethel Mercer CTDI and Zip (Oakhills Zippin’ Around), NTD 11/13
Elizabeth Robison CTDI and Gracie (Admires Ready Willing And Graceful), NTD 9/13
Anne Money ATDI and Brandie (Brandie Money), NTD 6/13
Wanda Jesonis and Angel (U-CD, U-RO2 L’ete Unlikely Angel CD, RE, CanTD), NTD 6/13
Karen J DiCampo and Reese (Kitty Hawk Ace), NTD 5/13
Gail Beerman CTDI and Chloe (Bountiful Fields of Clover), NTD 4/13
Diana Squicciarini CTDI and Glinda (Medlee’s Ruby Slippers CGC), NTD 3/13
Rebecca Hoadley and Kylie (Kylie), NTD 3/13
Laurie Brown and Anna (Annabella Grace Butterfly), NTD 3/13
Robin Goglas and Breena (Liss Alana Wings of Breena), NTD 1/13
Dave Sellers and Jerry (Jerry Kizmets Last Hurrah), NTD 1/13
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Arden (Braylors Arcadian Forest of Eve), NTD 12/12
Hillary Graff CTDI and Lilly (Dance Me To The Moon), NTD 11/12
Sarah Spencer Hall and Diva (Newtopaz’s Prima Donna), NTD 9/12
Marilyn V. Johnson CTDI and Mini (Molly of Roscomn), NTD 8/12
Deborah Scotto and Holly (Little Ally’s Holly), NTD 8/12
Lindsay Kelly CTDI and Areyma (Areyma Tosha Kelly), NTD 6/12
Ellen Kurland ATDI and Magic (Utopian's Lil Bit of Majic), NTD 6/12
Ellen Kurland ATDI and Lil Bit (Wildcard Courteous Canine Lil Bit), NTD 6/12
Helene Winters and Topper (Marks Winters Tophat “N” Tails UDX4 OM4), NTD 5/12
Gail Hundley and Charlie (Peanuts’ Charlie Brown CGC, CL1-R, NAJ, NAC, CL1-H, CL1-F, CL1-S, CL2-H, CL3-F), NTD 4/12
Serena Reagan and Gizmo (Gizmo Reiki Magic), NTD 3/12
Sharon Yildiz and Dash (Topflite Dash 4 Cash), NTD 2/12
Sally Scott and McGee (Denzel Star Catcher), NTD 1/12
Mary Hostetter and Riley (Hostetter’s Pretty Boy Riley), NTD 1/12
Dee Ann Kilbourn and Vivi (Four Wind’s Ya-Ya Sisterhood, CDX, RE), NTD 8/11
Linda White CTDI and Darby (Buster’s Dar She Blows), NTD 3/10
Linda White CTDI and Buster (Gamblers Busterbrown White), NTD 4/09

Parson Russell Terrier

Liz Carter ATDI and Romoe (Jacks Wild Mischief Managed), NTD 1/17
Toni S. Whitfield and Hasten (Foxer’s Moonracer Maven), NTD 1/16
Liz Carter ATDI and Effin (Jacks Wild The Bro Code), NTD 7/15
Wendy Cook and Bandit (Auldtoby’s Bounding Boy), NTD 6/15
Deva Wilson and Panic! (Jacks Wild True Story), NTD 6/15
Deva Wilson and Luna (Dalwhinnie Moonlight Express), NTD 6/15
Deva Wilson and Que (Jacks Wild the Playbook), NTD 6/15
Lynne Boeckelmann and Rosie (), NTD 5/15
Uschi Gerschner and Sawyer (Sawyer, the Wander Dog), NTD 4/15
Liz Carter ATDI and Liam (Dalwhinnie Outlander), NTD 2/15
Kathy Weaver CTDI and Cody (Silver Creek Kodachrome), NTD 1/15
Susie Saunders and Jack (Jackson B. Holstein), NTD 1/15
Liz Carter ATDI and Isabella (Jacks Wild Wicked Game), NTD 12/14
Liz Carter ATDI and EV (Jacks Wild Have You Met Ted?), NTD 12/14
Liz Carter ATDI and Emma (Dalwhinnie Galadriel), NTD 11/14
Mark Timmins and Rosie (), NTD 9/14
Magda Wegrzyn and Luna (Rymshott Mattie Ross at Whitegang), NTD 7/14
Angelika Wicker and Frank (Whitegang The Showman), NTD 7/14
Liz Carter ATDI and Drew (Jacks Wild Wicked Brew), NTD 6/14
Hannah Starr and Pepper (Pacolito Playmaker), NTD 5/14
Hannah Starr and Chilli (Pacolito Phormula Two), NTD 5/14
Laura Frizzell and Cormac (Dalwhinnie Cormac MacMurdoch), NTD 5/14
Dawn Pribyl and Lex (Alexander Lu Third Star), NTD 12/13
Lina Lyckelin and Sam (Sam), NTD 2/12
Edie Williams CTDI and Magic (Magic Johnson), NTD 2/12

Patterdale Terrier

Vanessa Rush and Cooper (), NTD 7/17
Pat Goodey and Freddie (Fred Flintstone), NTD 7/15
Shelly Hanwell and Shea (), NTD 4/15
Shelly Hanwell and Lily (), NTD 4/15
Emma Dowson and Daisy (), NTD 10/14

Pekingese

Rhonda Noetzelman and Sparrow (A Lovely Little Sparrow), NTD 5/14
Cheryl Gutzwiler and Beau (Mother’s Sweet Beauregard), NTD 4/13

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Cindi Stanesic and Logan (Dremwinds Wolverine No. 125), NTD 7/17
Jeanne Traylor and Pippin (Pippin’s Magic to Do), NTD 6/17
Marcia Odal ATDI and Casper (Marcia’s Casper), NTD 6/17
Doreen Snow ATDI and Newt (Snow N Lil Newt), NTD 6/17
Lacey Kobriger and Pan (), NTD 5/17
Marcia Odal ATDI and Max (Mighty Max Odal), NTD 5/17
Kim Hodge and Rosie (Rosie Rose All-Ways Belly Up), NTD 5/17
Marcia Odal ATDI and Justin (Justin Odal), NTD 5/17
Marty Abair and Kirby (Sippiwisset Curb Your Enthusiasm), NTD 4/17
James Hager and Tango (Croswynd Formal Tactics), NTD 3/17
Sue Carlton and Andy (), NTD 3/17
Lynda Ingalls and Winston (Lllandian Little Winston), NTD 3/17
Melanie Chapman and Pippin (Croswynd’s 42 Wallaby Way), NTD 3/17
Shelly Libberton and Midas (Shenanigans’ Midas Touch), NTD 3/17
Charlotte Trentelman and Rita (Rebel Ridge Rita), NTD 2/17
Karen Cooper and Angus (Shenanigans’ Highland Fling), NTD 2/17
Stephanie Dubick CTDI and Gypsy (Oakwind’s Singular Sensation), NTD 2/17
Kim Johnson and Teagan (R Mister Teagan), NTD 2/17
Carolyn Wagenknecht and Yogi (Yogi Wagenknecht), NTD 2/17
Brianne Wyatt and Hercules (Croswynd’s Iron Gentleman), NTD 12/16
Brieanna Friend and Lily (Lily), NTD 11/16
Beverly Malone and Rosie (Rosie Shortcake), NTD 11/16
Kim Johnson and Simon (R Inquisitive Simon), NTD 10/16
Susan L. Chiarella and Polo (Winddancer Aylesford Double Black Spice Bomb), NTD 10/16
Barb Henigman and Toby (Toby Beau II), NTD 10/16
Jamie Lamont CTDI and Sherman (), NTD 9/16
Barbara Henckler and Tommy (Tomos CD), NTD 8/16
Elena Miskowiec CTDI and Stella (Sheza Lil Wannabe Star), NTD 8/16
Karen Perusek and Grace (Llandians Storm In A Teacup), NTD 6/16
Pat Hollern and Brynn (Gayhearts BT Autumn Gold), NTD 6/16
Jessica Radcliff and Eevee (Radcliff’s Eevee), NTD 5/16
Jessica Radcliff and Bigeera (Radcliff’s Bigeera), NTD 5/16
Susan Jackson and Jaxx (Heartsong Prince Paws of Thunder Apple Jaxx), NTD 4/16
Megan Harpster and Teak (), NTD 2/16
Kylee Karre and Toski (Petoskey’s Charm), NTD 1/16
Lauren Trathen CTDI and Basil (Basil of Baker Street), NTD 1/16
Megan Harpster and Chaz (Chaz IV), NTD 12/15
Shelly Rish and Roo (Little Miss Roo), NTD 10/15
Tina Clifton and Henry (), NTD 10/15
Tammy Garamella and Keno (SGF High Roller), NTD 9/15
Samantha Kindred and Charlie (Charlie Corgington), NTD 9/15
Stacy Holtz and Annie (Cibola Little Sure Shot Oakley), NTD 9/15
Alan Holtz and Barnaby (CHOOBALLISTICDUBHDOCTOR BARNABY), NTD 9/15
Alan Holtz and Cody (Buffalo Bill Cody’s 2nd Chance), NTD 9/15
Chelsea Smith and Watson (), NTD 8/15
Melanie Smith and Fielder (Newpry Field of Dreams), NTD 8/15
Kathy Eichelberger and Neville (), NTD 6/15
Norma Reis and Tod (), NTD 4/15
Kimberly Jo Hughes and Harper (), NTD 3/15
Derry Krause and Sassy (Gayhearts BT Dream A Lil Dream), NTD 3/15
Rosalyn Franta Kulik and Canny (Tim Tam Wabash Cannonball), NTD 3/15
Lori Nichol CTDI and Nick (Lemony’s Fortunate Event), NTD 3/15
Naomi Marsh and Bashi (), NTD 2/15
Delania McNatt and Tasha (Haystack Acres Sage Treasure), NTD 1/15
Delania McNatt and Bayle (Crackerjacks Blazin Okie Charm), NTD 1/15
Delania McNatt and Annie (Haystacks Make Way For Annie), NTD 1/15
Natalie Jo Bachmann CTDI and Luna (Luna VIII), NTD 1/15
Sue Maltais and Taz (), NTD 12/14
Lori Nichol CTDI and Emmy (Academy’s Choice), NTD 12/14
Lori Nichol CTDI and Teller (Amsburg’s Odeon Now Showing), NTD 12/14
Laurie Spease and Kes (Triad Kestrel Feather), NTD 11/14
Amy McGuirk and Pippa (Pippa), NTD 9/14
Angela Marie Hicks and Stretch (Stretch II), NTD 8/14
Debbie Karnes and Henry (), NTD 7/14
Patricia Rambaran and Pippa (), NTD 3/14
Virginia Moore and Harry (), NTD 2/14
Laura Hamer and Snitch (Northrun HP’s Golden Snitch), NTD 2/14
Susan Brogan CTDI and Finn (Elf Saddle Finrod Edennil), NTD 12/13
Clarissa Bergeman CTDI and Simon (Elf Saddle Simon Fitzrowdy), NTD 12/13
Susan Jackson and Jeli (Absolute Princess Paws On Fire Jeli Beli), NTD 11/13
Debra Lynch and Coup’r (Coup’r), NTD 9/13
Kimberly Jo Hughes and Baylor (), NTD 8/13
Meghan G. Barber and Piper (Nomad Sakima Piping Hot, CGC), NTD 8/13
Jennifer Dick and Mary (Mary), NTD 11/12
Sarah Crane and Hector (Let Alone Creek Hector the Protector), NTD 9/12
Kathy Alexander and Tyler (Majicor Heart of Gold), NTD 5/12
Sherry Kelly and Baley (Mr Baley Socks), NTD 5/12
Dustin and Anna Emerson and Ein (Ein Emerson), NTD 4/12
Laurie Spease and Trace (Triad Without a Trace), NTD 12/11
Melanie Chapman and Ace (Croswynd Ace Up My Sleeve), NTD 12/11
Mary Hoelzl and Ember (Peri Lane Angelfire AX, OAJ, UD), NTD 8/11
Cheryl Wise and Pemmey (Faerie Glen Gamma Glama Glow), NTD 8/11
Debra Lynch and Tinkerbelle (), NTD 6/11
Cheryl Wise and Ace (Pemmey’s Ace of Hearts), NTD 3/11

Perro de Presa Canario

Rachel Molyneux CTDI and Tico (Sol. DOG’s Rustico), NTD 7/16

Peruvian Hairless

Donna Clark and Kayla (), NTD 7/11

Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and C.C. (CH Clancy’s The Wild N’ The Innocent CD BN RAE PAX MXP4 MJP4 PCMH PCSHX RATI CGCA), NTD 6/17
Mary Evans and Remy (Clancy’s Remy Mon Cheri), NTD 4/17
Stacey Sandrey and Bailey (Polygor’s Perfect Mischief Maker), NTD 4/17
Stacey Sandrey and Gambler (CH Carcinet’s Go for Broke), NTD 4/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Salsa (MACH2 Clancy’s Bhut Jolokia VCD1 RAE MXS2 MJS2 NF T2B RHX CGCA), NTD 4/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Chili (MACH5 Clancy’s Capsaicin Rush VCD2 RAE MXG3 MJG3 OF T2B RHX CGCA), NTD 4/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Maya (GCh Gebeba Clancy Poetic Justice VCD1 RAE OA AXJ MXP MJP T2BP RHX CGCA), NTD 10/16
Lisa Colborn and Enzo (Enzo Paulo), NTD 10/16
Laura Linneman and Murray (), NTD 3/15

Pharaoh Hound

Tabitha Perry and Zelda (DC Nefer-Temu For Your Eyes Only FCh MC RAE NW2), NTD 2/16
Ooneen McGettigan and Osiris (U-CH CH Beltara’s Reflection of Osiris UAG1 RN CGC TT), NTD 7/15
Tabitha Perry and Sabia (DC Nefer-Temu Samba Sabia Elite CA RN MC NW3), NTD 2/15
Shawna Swanson and Rory (GCH DC Galadrial's Aurora Red du Ciel SC RA BN JHD CS CGC), NTD 8/13

*Pig

Lori Stock CTDI and Amy (Amy Trotter), NTD 2/16

Plott Hound

Kasandra Fleury and Oliver (Oliver Twist), NTD 8/12

Pointer

Marva Petrequin and Cooper (Pointgold’s Leap of Faith), NTD 7/17
Lyn Topinka and Ginny (Marjetta Moonshine), NTD 1/17

Pomeranian

Paula Scott and Bingo (Revel Game Changer), NTD 6/17
Sheena Kong and JPonyo (), NTD 2/17
Jill Patt and Sprout (Sprout of My Pom Pals), NTD 2/17
Karen Petersen and Morgan (Petersen’s Morgan Cricket), NTD 7/16
Laverne Havelka and Cooper (), NTD 2/16
Lesly Taylor and Sinclair (), NTD 10/15
Ruth Enlow and Mambo (), NTD 9/15
Ann Golding and Jeeder (Wynwogue’s My Jeeder), NTD 9/15
Michelle Gordon and Kodiak (BC Pom Clouds Final Bow), NTD 8/15
Sue Walsh and Shorty (), NTD 6/15
Michele Franklin and Zeeva (), NTD 2/15
Rosemary Evans and Cleo (Crestview’s Cleopatra), NTD 2/15
Virginia Guthrie-Villarreal and Onyx (), NTD 11/14
Rosemary Ferguson and Meshu (), NTD 10/14
Karen Ho and Coco (), NTD 6/14
Michaela Liberman-Burak and Puff (Puff Lieberman-Burak), NTD 4/14
Paige Roy and Toby (), NTD 11/13
Emily Davis and Johnny (Johnny Be Good), NTD 8/13
Rebecca St.Clair and Molly (Princess Molly Mari St.Clair), NTD 11/12
Diane Pipkin and Sophie (Sophie Pipkin), NTD 11/12
Agap Hagialaxioy and Mouse (Mouse), NTD 5/12
Therese Simon and Sammie (Sammie), NTD 3/12
Ann Golding and Teddy (Heaven Sent’s Teddy Bear NA NAJ CGC), NTD 10/11
Cynthia Bradley and Smitten (Char’s Up And Coming Parti), NTD 7/11
Sheilah Gibson and Joker (Joker Lewis Gibson), NTD 4/11
Colleen Greer and Foxy (Foxy Lady), NTD 10/10

Poodle (Miniature)

Pamela McElrath and Luna (Deagra Divine Undeniable), NTD 7/17
Roslyn Beaman and Newton (Rosebell’s Defying Gravity), NTD 7/17
Tracy Maguire and Lucy (Lucy Maguire), NTD 6/17
Tracy Maguire and Sarah (Sarah Maguire), NTD 6/17
Margaret Veres and Pia (Pia of Ocala), NTD 6/17
Camilla Chu and Truffle (Groomroom’s Rockin’ Red Robin), NTD 5/17
Maureen Koepp and Surfer Girl (BlackTie Dancing in the Surf), NTD 4/17
Stephanie Gill and Shimmy (Campanile Clarion Burlesque), NTD 3/17
Sasha Zitter and Jinx (Karbits Atalanta’s Flight OA OAJ NF), NTD 3/17
Pam Docks and Joey (Joey, Smilin Joe of Shavano), NTD 2/17
Heather Burrowes and Audacious (AnAngel Bold Move), NTD 1/17
Marie Black and Luke (Clarion Camelot Skywalker), NTD 11/16
Linda Wallace and Ripley (), NTD 11/16
Shawn Bird and Kiltti (MRang Quite Outlandish Style), NTD 9/16
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Sammie (Sammie Thurston), NTD 8/16
Katherine Allday and Toby (Sherrygold Secrets and Lies), NTD 8/16
Rozlynne Brown and Amber (Alcron Katie), NTD 7/16
Debra Gottleaber and Tiger (), NTD 6/16
Anya Niazov and Sobachka (Sobachka Spumone Niazov), NTD 6/16
Katy Stewart CTDI and Drake (Rosemel’s Sir Drake), NTD 3/16
Katy Stewart CTDI and Bets (GH. Bets ARE OFF), NTD 3/16
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Rio (Lone Star Blue Rio), NTD 3/16
Sue Iavello and Ted (Karbit Rose Delightfully Devilish Golden Bear), NTD 1/16
Tamsyn Fourie and Odie (), NTD 1/16
Penny Harper and Dali (), NTD 12/15
Kathleen M. Jensen and Willie (Jensen’s Willie Fido Lincoln), NTD 11/15
Kathleen M. Jensen and Tad (Jensen’s Tad Fido Lincoln), NTD 11/15
Janice P. Cleary and Daisy (Cleary’s Handful of Daisy), NTD 9/15
Lucinda Hodgetts and Honey (Honey Bunny), NTD 8/15
Kris Hodgetts and Poppy (Madame Pompadorous), NTD 8/15
Ailaunie Sword and Bob (), NTD 8/15
Gwen Seydlitz and Suki (), NTD 6/15
Nancy E. Evans and Gideon (Eaglehill’s Let’s Dance), NTD 6/15
Krista Rusk and Jem (Kandansk Emerging Artist RATI), NTD 6/15
Darlene Kellerman and Kozi (), NTD 6/15
Melody McMichael ATDI and Faye (CH Forever Walk of Faith), NTD 5/15
Marlene Davis and Ziggy (), NTD 5/15
Roslyn Beaman and Bowie (Palman’s Heart of RockN Roll), NTD 4/15
Julia Haf and Cat (Julia´s kleines Paradoxon Cat vom Kluntje), NTD 4/15
Julia Haf and Marley (Quibeck von Montevideo), NTD 4/15
Lisa Suttner and Sansa (Sunday Best Daughter of Winterfell), NTD 4/15
Yuching Desch CTDI and Bailey (Bailey Desch), NTD 4/15
Michele Martin and Molly (), NTD 4/15
Chris Beckwith and Layla (), NTD 3/15
Rena Dershowitz and Star (Absolute Silver Star), NTD 3/15
Gale Carcerino and Brioche (), NTD 3/15
MaryLou Howard and Benny (Gulfbreeze Private Benjamin), NTD 2/15
Marion Kong and Fizz (Arbaybee Give Em Hell at Whipcord), NTD 2/15
Renate Newcomb and Ace (CH Adelheid’s Silver Lace), NTD 1/15
Renate Newcomb and Blink (Ridgehaven Adelheid’s Little Mischief), NTD 1/15
Renate Newcomb and Wink (GRCH Adelheid’s Rip Van Winkle), NTD 1/15
Renate Newcomb and Rose (Adelheid’s Edelweiss Von Rio), NTD 1/15
Lindi Venter and Troy (Waylor Troy), NTD 12/14
Penelope Broomer and Ice (Kameo Cool as Ice), NTD 11/14
Amanda Beaubier and Jasper (Tyramara’s Jasper Rules), NTD 11/14
Catherine Pecoraro and Charis (), NTD 11/14
Linda W. Witt and Pepper (Pepper Witt), NTD 11/14
Elizabethanne C. Stevens and Pixey (Dulcet Surprise Symphony), NTD 8/14
Irma Shanahan and Grady (Great Expectations by Pearl), NTD 8/14
Betsy S. Newsome CTDI and Toby (CH Rockhill’s How Do Ya Like Me Now), NTD 5/14
Penny Noriega CTDI and Springer (), NTD 3/14
Katherine Bligh and Sammy (Sammy Bligh), NTD 2/14
Kelly Abdelhay and Bruin (), NTD 1/14
Kim Kane CTDI and Jiffy Jay (KarbitRose Diablo Grand Chili Pepper), NTD 12/13
Elizabethanne C. Stevens and Chase (Clarion to Catch a Thief, TD, RN, WV-N, TN-N, JS-N, NFD, P-CRO-II), NTD 9/13
Lyn Witts and Pippa (Pippa Witts RN, DWDF/S), NTD 7/13
Lyn Witts and Millie (Millie Witts RN), NTD 7/13
Cheryl Becker and Magic (Adelheid’s Vanda Blue Magic), NTD 5/13
Janet Amighi and Cicero (Pocket Full of Sunshine), NTD 5/13
Andrea Friedman and Taz (Lil Bit of Raz Ma Taz), NTD 4/13
Emily Mulholland and Todd (Clanmirei All Dancing Mister Todd), NTD 2/13
Samantha Davies and Panda (Clanmirri Carnival Panda), NTD 1/13
Tabatha Feerick and Peekaboo (), NTD 12/12
Cheryl Becker and Little (Little Wim), NTD 11/12
Nadette Schermann and Daisy (Daisy), NTD 11/12
Sharon Tan and Lucky (Lucky), NTD 10/12
Gloria De Santis and Noah (Noah), NTD 9/12
Sandra Stevens and Maddie (My Madelaine of Valentine), NTD 8/12
Julia Seaborn and Pippin (Elire Machiato), NTD 7/12
Jan Conradt and Lucy (Lucy Rose), NTD 4/12
Jan Conradt and Dickens (Dealer's Little Dickens of Bonheur), NTD 4/12
Bea Dennis and Houdini (Charbea’s Wan’a Be“amagician”), NTD 3/12
JoAnn Cibelli and Banjo (Banjo), NTD 2/12
Maya Fleming and Kiki (Kiki), NTD 1/12
Celestia Boughner and Ollie (Ollie), NTD 1/12
Sherril Lilly CTDI and Mister Tibbs (Reignon They Call Me Mister Tibbs), NTD 9/11
Sharon Pflaumer and Tazzie (CH Maestoso’s The Whirl-Wind, CGC), NTD 11/10
Sharon Pflaumer and Jester (CH Maestoso’s Worth Waiting For, CGC, TDI, TDIA, TDIAOV, TDIRVA, VIP VC), NTD 11/10
Kim Kane CTDI and Caesar (Kimberk’s Fresh Prince W-FD/HTM, RN), NTD 6/08

Poodle (Moyen)

Laura Stinchfield and Luca (), NTD 2/17

Poodle (Standard)

Nancy Rosen and Lily (Dymond Studded Hearts), NTD 6/17
Heidi Forrest and Bixby (Bixby Knolls Hidden Treasure RN CGC BN), NTD 6/17
Becky Frakes and Bridget (Bridget Bardawg Frakes), NTD 5/17
Dennis Kreba CTDI and Jack (Morningson Adam), NTD 5/17
Pauline Mohler and Dory (Goodelife Doryan Bisquee’ Mohler), NTD 5/17
Alyse Tureman and Mac (Goodelife McKinney Noodle), NTD 5/17
Kali Bernardo and Malachi (), NTD 5/17
Faye Shank and Benny (Benjamin Rosebud Galen), NTD 4/17
Rose LaBerdia and Stella (Waypoint’s Step III Storm’s A Brewin’), NTD 4/17
Leticia Duvivier and Lambchop (A Cup O’ Kindness), NTD 3/17
Ruth Enlow and Paris (Paris Girl), NTD 3/17
Christian Turner and Nova (Vespertine Rider On The Storm At Orreauva), NTD 3/17
Pam Rogge and Fleurette (MACH 2 Fleurette Marie II), NTD 3/17
Pam Rogge and Jeeves (MACH 3 Blue Sky Gentleman Jeeves), NTD 3/17
Sasha Zitter and Ozzie (Oswald Oaklandius NA NAJ), NTD 3/17
Shirley Grant and Rhythm (Brielle’s Rhythm of the Night), NTD 3/17
Katherine M. Birkner and Eddy (Eddyson), NTD 2/17
Jette Cochran and Bettie (Bettie of Six Pines), NTD 2/17
Amy Barth and Cabot (Lakeland’s Oakwind Extra Sharp), NTD 2/17
Kimberly Tyndall and Si (Louter Creeks Simply Irresistible), NTD 1/17
Kay Nellis and Hunter Lynne (Pandora’s Splasher Goddess of the Hunt), NTD 1/17
Cynthia Odgen-Denham CTDI and Harley (), NTD 1/17
Cynthia Odgen-Denham CTDI and Lacey (), NTD 1/17
Whitney Wolf and Piper (Cara Vae Piper SP), NTD 12/16
Whitney Wolf and Oliver (Birkin’s Oliver Twist), NTD 12/16
Marie Black and Riley (Saneval Summertime Flyboy), NTD 12/16
Deborah Butler and Gemme (Perfect Red Gem), NTD 11/16
Virginia Lentz and Lucy (Retinew I Love Lucy), NTD 11/16
Kelsey Hamer and Winnie (Winnie the Poodle), NTD 11/16
Liz Merenda and Lulabelle (Ch. Apparition Deagra Free Spirit RN CGC), NTD 10/16
Liz Merenda and Millie (Peckerwood’s Thoroughly Modern Millie CD BN RN CGC), NTD 10/16
Casey Gardiner and Mo (Bar-None’s Cosmic Gift), NTD 9/16
Kimberly Ives and Isaac (Pinafore Always In Motion), NTD 8/16
Trinity Smith and Athena (Tes’ Athena Rose), NTD 8/16
Marla Muns and Figaro (Palmares Serenade de Figaro), NTD 7/16
Nancy Beeman and Stormy (Bear Cove’s Eye of the Storm), NTD 6/16
Rose LaBerdia and Beemer (Baby Dog Beemer), NTD 6/16
Rose LaBerdia and Star (Galore’s She’s So Sassy), NTD 6/16
Carol Whitfield and Clooney (Alchmy’s Leading Man), NTD 4/16
Kaitlin Warner and Wyatt (Oakridge A Man For All Seasons), NTD 4/16
Rick Lee and Celeron (Crystalton Electric Storm), NTD 4/16
Eileen Hershberger and Shelagh (Shelagh CD, RN), NTD 3/16
Rachel McKay and Dudley (Tropical Red Dudley), NTD 3/16
Milena Barreto CTDI and Phoebe (Legacy Phoebe), NTD 3/16
Pam Kelley and Pharaoh (Pharaoh Rystev Vandever), NTD 1/16
Lynne Johaneson and Briggs (Reigate Arrowsmith Avalanche), NTD 12/15
Malia Prescott and Penny (Coplar Creek Penny for Your Thoughts), NTD 12/15
Shawney A. Weisler and Jetty (Wildrose Madcap Jetty), NTD 12/15
Dondi Black CTDI and Toby (Ravenswood Toby Black), NTD 12/15
Janet M. Baker and Sky (), NTD 11/15
Kim Kane CTDI and Monet (Sisco’s Stuck on You), NTD 11/15
Kris Ives and Tori (Kaycie Alaman Let Freedom Ring), NTD 11/15
Carrie Gold and Ditto (), NTD 11/15
Katie Marshall and Watson (Dr. Watson, I Owe You So Much), NTD 10/15
Mary Kent Davidson and Teddy (Diamond Sky Teddy Beau), NTD 9/15
Mary Kent Davidson and Peter (), NTD 9/15
Ruth Enlow and Roo (), NTD 9/15
Patti Stogner and Kejdi (Kedji Kee Stogner), NTD 9/15
Patti Stogner and Kenna (Diamond Sky Ray of Sunshine), NTD 9/15
Renate Newcomb and Charm (Adelheid’s Always A Lady), NTD 7/15
Lynne Callaghan and Teddy (Threearewild He’s So Fine), NTD 7/15
Susan Weisburger and Justice (Department of Justice), NTD 7/15
Jennifer Harmon and Whisper (Whisper in the Wind BN RN CGCA), NTD 7/15
Chrissi Schranz and Phoebe (Jasenak Double Trouble), NTD 7/15
Cynthia Olcott Blair and Fitzhugh (Sannbar’s Toasted Coconut), NTD 7/15
Karen Holden CTDI and Joy (Intrigue Spirit of Laetitia), NTD 6/15
Neisha Kobrin and Hope (Symplee’s A New Hope), NTD 6/15
Connie Large CTDI and Bevviin (Patriot’s Lucky Charm), NTD 6/15
Mary C. Daum and Niko (K-Lar’s German Chocolate Bark), NTD 5/15
Melody McMichael ATDI and Zephyr (Finghin’s West Wind of Jenlane), NTD 5/15
Catherine Magill and Piper (OTCH. Kushnivas Brielle CGN RE RL3 CRXMCL SHDM IAC), NTD 5/15
Salena Lynch and Cait (Caitlin’s Pretty Cait), NTD 5/15
Judith McAtee and Madchen (Schimmer Madchen Feuer of PDP), NTD 5/15
Shauna Dupree and Tessa (Dupree’s Shining Star CGC), NTD 4/15
Kathrine Gregory and Lisa (), NTD 4/15
Hannah Hill and Hamilton (MANDNS HAMILTON HILL), NTD 4/15
Elizabeth Vaitses and Rolex (Lynmar Watch For Rolex), NTD 3/15
Katerina Jansen CTDI and Lizzy (), NTD 2/15
Kaila Ames and Atlas (Key Kats Avatar of Enduring Atlas CGC), NTD 2/15
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Bella (Bella Star), NTD 2/15
Kim Wong and Quazi (Onnalee Setting New Standards), NTD 1/15
Kim Wong and Phara (Kandansk Pucci Perfect Phara), NTD 1/15
Renate Newcomb and Flirt (Adelheid’s Kiss Me Over The Garden Gate), NTD 1/15
Renate Newcomb and Whisper (CH Adelheid’s Racy Lady AX AXJ), NTD 1/15
Wendy Wahman and Jody (Desert Reef’s A Boy Named Jody), NTD 12/14
Stacy Barnett and Joey (Zorcon Smokin’ Hot Java), NTD 12/14
Danielle Davidheiser and Perri (Rip Van Periwinkle), NTD 12/14
Cindy Morrison and Dream (N Joy Sutlit Kisses Midnight Dreams), NTD 12/14
Andrea Harrison and Brody (), NTD 11/14
Cathleen McAllister and Pink (Katie’s Redline Pink Cadillac), NTD 11/14
Ann Wood and Prince (Laetitia SilverCloud NightWind), NTD 11/14
Valerie Vetter and Joya (Christal’s Chromed out Classic Silver Dawn CGC, CGCA, THerapy Dog, Reading Paws Dog), NTD 11/14
Valerie Vetter and Spirit (Chrystal Gallant Spirit Encounter CGC, CGCA, Therapy Dog, Reading Paws), NTD 11/14
Karen Holden CTDI and Charm (Laetitia Charmed By A Renegade), NTD 10/14
Robin Gould and Alex (Alex Henson Gould), NTD 10/14
Kari Biesinger and Kira (), NTD 9/14
Rosemary Wilson and Willow (Laetitia Willow In A Nightwind), NTD 7/14
Marty Matheson and Sam (Second Wind Samantha), NTD 7/14
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Journey (Sterling Lone Star Journey), NTD 5/14
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Luna (Moonshine Magic Moonbeam), NTD 4/14
Mary Formaker and Hana (Brad Formaker), NTD 4/14
Laurie Abrams and Lalique (Chrystal’s Chromed out Classic Silver Cloud), NTD 3/14
Marina Collins and Honeychild (), NTD 3/14
Sheri Throop and Lucy (Lucinda Fae), NTD 2/14
Carole Ann Grayson and djit (Classique Image of Exodor RA), NTD 2/14
Miriya Tune and Desi (Moonstones Destiny CD RA OAP OJP OFP), NTD 1/14
Ellen Duecker and Addie (), NTD 1/14
Mandy Morey and Ollie (), NTD 10/13
Shelly Weeks and Checker (Lemerle C U In Victory Lane), NTD 9/13
Connie Large CTDI and Aspen (Natalie’s Lovin’ Large 4 The Rockies CGC), NTD 8/13
Marjorie April and Scally (Dinaysia Lumier Largo Keyton, RU), NTD 7/13
Gail Beerman CTDI and Kalia (Windcrest’s Kalia Carolaine), NTD 4/13
Margaret Denker-Hibbert and Pilot (CH Lynroy’s Let the Secrets Fly), NTD 3/13
Bonnie Brown and Willis (Dubois What you Talkin Bout Willis), NTD 2/13
Rose Gowan ATDI and LuLu (Sisco’s LuLu Lavendar), NTD 2/13
Penelope Broomer and Kohl (AKC Moonstone Maybe Tomorrow), NTD 2/13
Julie Goodman and Jordon (Avatrey’s Jordonann Gooddog), NTD 9/12
Alison Kelley and Willow (Ali’s Willow-The-Wispy Snow Pony), NTD 9/12
Ann Sheltz CTDI and Polo (Polo), NTD 9/12
Jaime Hollingsworth and Brite (ALCh IntCom URO1 I'm Mr. Brightside CGC RL1 HIC), NTD 9/12
Tara Lamper and Tripp (URO3, UKC CH Tintlet Destin Parfait RA, W-FD, CGC, TT, VC), NTD 9/12
Rina Phillips and Taj (Taj My Dawg of Melody), NTD 4/12
Louann Currey and Cody (Blu Majic’s Little Boy Blu), NTD 4/12
Serena Reagan and Luna (Luna Belle Lumiere), NTD 3/12
Kalin Turri and Oakley (Oakley), NTD 2/12
Janet S. Dieter and Hershey (Gumieny’s Hershey Bar Brown), NTD 12/11
Susan Dearholt and Quigley (Tiara Q Sir Quigley of Melody), NTD 11/11
Paul S. Yule and Tucker (Tiara T Sir Tucker of Melody), NTD 11/11
Natalia Koutsil and Solo (Am/Can.CH.Tango Larkspur One Man Band RN.RA.HIC), NTD 10/11
Debbie Wachel and Penny (Shangri-La Penelope), NTD 7/11
Debbie Wachel and Maggie (Carlyn Calamity Jane’s Marguerite), NTD 7/11
Margaret Hibbert and Wendy (Lynroy’s Secret Wish), NTD 6/11
Cina Halberg and Bobby (Cina’s Ebony Oz), NTD 6/11
Nancy Jensen and Scamp (Signet Scamp’s the Name), NTD 8/10
Joyce Stargardt CTDI and Annie (Annabelle Lee), NTD 7/10

Poodle (Toy)

Penny Clark and Lucky (Ash’s Mystical Lucky Little Lady), NTD 7/17
Mel Perry and Maizie (), NTD 7/17
Melody Murray CTDI and Bebop (Cullen’s Big Bopper), NTD 5/17
Melody Murray CTDI and Sassy (Paisley’s Destined to be Sassy), NTD 5/17
Sandy Beckius and Bailey (), NTD 5/17
Heather Burrowes and Blue (Blue Ridge Diamond in the Ruff), NTD 1/17
Karen Anderson and Secret (Hilfiger’s Golden Secret), NTD 12/16
Mary Lantis and Eve (Amity’s Starry Summer Night), NTD 12/16
Debbie Bishop and Munchkin (), NTD 4/16
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Pood (NV My Phillipe), NTD 12/15
Sandra Grimes and Twinkle (Kate’s Twinkle Twinkle Little Star), NTD 10/15
Debbie Brazzil and Paris (Brazzil’s Pretty Young Thing RA CGC RO2), NTD 9/15
Debbie Brazzil and Jackson (Rococo’s Don’t Stop Till Enuf BN RE THDA CGC RO2), NTD 9/15
Josephine Henry and Quincy (Quincyfiver), NTD 8/15
Alexis Farris and Peanut (Kaalmms Crazy Legs), NTD 8/15
Sandra Grimes and Cricket (Pete & Charlie’s Wee Cricket), NTD 7/15
Ninette Smith and Swish (Nyanja Swish), NTD 6/15
Jo Anne Myers and Munchkin (), NTD 6/15
Shirlee O'Neill and Garbo (Marweg’s Betsy’s Valentine Garbo), NTD 5/15
Rachel McKay and Latte (), NTD 3/15
Alyx Knight and Punkin (Bijoux’s Nutmeg N Punkin), NTD 3/15
Maureen Urso and Buster (Buster Urso), NTD 3/15
Cheryl Slabozeski and Peewee (Peewee Slabozeski), NTD 2/15
Mary M. McGhee and Maddie (Maddie McGhee RN CGC), NTD 1/15
Sophie Lauren Dodd and Mitzi (), NTD 1/15
Lindi Venter and Cassi (Waylor Cassablanco), NTD 12/14
Lindi Venter and Candy (Waylor Candy Rose), NTD 12/14
Janet Kershaw and Kohl (Kohl Kershaw), NTD 5/14
Lorna Craig and Suki (Limoges Super Special Suki), NTD 4/14
Lorna Craig and Quincy (Cyndmisty’s Make My Day), NTD 3/14
Ester Hilmarsdóttir CTDI and Mia (Conan Catchas Mia Millionaire), NTD 1/14
Samantha DeDivitis CTDI and Angelina (Soignes Lil Bit of Heaven, CGCA), NTD 9/13
Eleanor Rose Hunter and Ruby (Ruby Rose Hunter, CGC), NTD 5/13
Jackie Pariseault CTDI and Millie Mae (McLeod’s Hannah Montana Parti), NTD 3/13
Cindy Bahm and Kona (Kona), NTD 10/12
Nova Edgcombe and Poppy (Poppy), NTD 7/12
Cynthia Marqenau and Adam (Sisco’s Who Do The Voodo of Pioneer, CDX,RAE, NAP, NJP, CGC), NTD 6/12
Penny Noriega CTDI and Roxy (Roxanne Rose II), NTD 6/12
Patti Smith and Toby (Toby), NTD 3/12
Serena Reagan and Bo (Mr. Bo Jangles), NTD 3/12
Astrid Smith CTDI and Rydge (Livin’ On the Edge AXP, AJP, SPS, SPJ, BTA, BSLA), NTD 6/11

Portuguese Podengo

Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Izzy (Busy Izzy ), NTD 3/15
Diane Lowe CTDI and Buddy (), NTD 9/14
Diane Lowe CTDI and Ozzie (), NTD 9/14
Mimmi Janeld ATDI and Papi (Pappas Charlie The Papi), NTD 7/13
Heather Lutkin and Buckaroo (Buckaroo Lutkin), NTD 10/11

Portuguese Water Dog

Lorie Crouch and Oscar (MOTCH Rideghaven’s Oscar The Crouch RAE7 CWDX CRB), NTD 7/17
Paula Li and Magic (Asta’s Moonlight Magic CGC, CD, RE, THD, TDIA), NTD 3/17
Wendy Parker and Kina (MACH Surfdogs Panda Bear Kina Niko), NTD 3/17
Julie Brozek and Saylor (Atomic Saylor Starlight), NTD 2/17
Barb Novak and Annie (D’Lite Dockside Masterpiece), NTD 11/16
Harry L. Saltzer and Daisy May (), NTD 10/16
Christine Peterson and Vinny (Tesouro’s Van Gogh Once Upon A Starry Night), NTD 10/16
Chris Olson and Clipper (CH Marshview Clipper Sails To Goldhills), NTD 10/16
Joseph Kelly CTDI and Carlito (Eclipse Bernado), NTD 8/16
Brad Bloomquist and Sox (), NTD 7/16
Alexandria Khorshid and Hank (), NTD 6/16
Linda Sweet and Duke (), NTD 3/16
Tami Gumpert and Annie (Chain O’ Lakes Anisette), NTD 1/16
Mary Smallwood CTDI and Fiona (Southwind’s From Sea to Shining Sea), NTD 11/15
Elizabeth Dolezal Teller and Zita (Caladesi Be in the Zone, CGC, AWD), NTD 8/15
Joseph Kelly CTDI and Winter (Turnabout Winter Wonderland at Eclipse), NTD 7/15
Becky Broussard and Ria (Sonrisa Swims a Latte RN RA RE BN CD CGC), NTD 6/15
Becky Broussard and Puff (CH Cadamostos Urmel Am Meer BN), NTD 6/15
Theresa Wallace and Coco (Eclipse Rosa Claro), NTD 6/15
Roger Emery and Lyla Rose (), NTD 6/15
Rachael Gordon and Miss Kitty (Eclipse Rosa Branco), NTD 5/15
Nicole Costanza CTDI and Summer (Friendly Annabelle “Summer”), NTD 4/15
Lauren Rubin CTDI and Mimi (Born To Perform), NTD 4/15
Donna O'Keefe and Rosebud (), NTD 4/15
Joseph Kelly CTDI and Cody (Eclipse Azul), NTD 3/15
Kathan Kennedy and Rhyme (Ch. DownEast No Rhyme No Reason), NTD 2/15
Marla Skibbins and Kyra (Oreo Bay Kicking out the Jams), NTD 1/15
Patti Schaefer and Seaquin (Cabriola Seaquin STAR), NTD 12/14
Joseph Kelly CTDI and Praia (), NTD 11/14
Cathy McLeod and Elsie (Allegiance Everlasting Pooch Cove Elsie, CGC), NTD 1/14
Mary Smallwood CTDI and Tango (Glenwoods Getting To Know You), NTD 12/13
Katie Binnig and Ronan (Willowbay’s Ronan Binnig), NTD 10/13
Louise Schulz and Bria (CH Devocean Simply Irresistible), NTD 10/13
Natalie Shafer and Harry (Burntwood Harry Potter), NTD 10/13
Jane Kaplan and Gwen (Gwen Kaplan), NTD 9/13
Katarina Coates and Chaplin (Chaplin), NTD 6/12

*Pot Belly Pig

Andrea Myers CTDI and Hewey (Hewey Myers), NTD 2/15

Potcake

Debi Blizzard and Chyna (), NTD 2/15

Potcake (Turks & Caicos)

Theodore Small &Rasha Shailch and Ellie (), NTD 3/15

Presa Canario

Ashley Young and Ben (Dakari de Cabeza Grande), NTD 4/14

Pug

Lisa Wanner and Mushu (Red Dragon’s Spirit), NTD 5/17
Donna Mitchell and Chewy (Mitchell’s Mighty Chewbacca), NTD 5/17
Ina Dunlap and Jiminy (Chelsea’s Jiminy Cricket DS CGC), NTD 2/17
Laura Sullivan and Stella (Claripugs Stella Nova), NTD 12/16
Kera Wilhelmsen CTDI and Winston (), NTD 10/16
Talia Richardson and Lola (Lola Meghan Richardson), NTD 10/16
Brenda Belmonte and Lena (Hu-Chu Brenich For Your Eyes Only), NTD 8/16
Kathy Miles and Lucy (Lucy Miles), NTD 5/16
Ashley Miller and Gentry Reinhart and Thor (), NTD 8/15
Ina Dunlap and Sammy (Majoray’s Star Sam I Am), NTD 6/15
Christina McCauley CTDI and Felix (), NTD 2/15
Christine Redl and Molly (), NTD 6/14
Doug Young and Dakota (Dakota), NTD 2/13
Jennifer Netherwood and Mookie (Mookie), NTD 9/12
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Briscoe (Briscoe), NTD 6/12
Paula Kipila and Hank (JPK’s Hank The Drifter CD, RA), NTD 10/11
Bonnie Poets and Rambo (), NTD 6/11

Puli

Shirlee O'Neill and Ripcord (Bokar’s Airborne), NTD 6/16

Pumi

Marika Foreman and Csibész (Catskill Acsinnadrattas Acel), NTD 10/15
Marika Foreman and Bikfic (Catskill Battyogo Bikfic), NTD 8/15
Priscilla Hoobler and Dixie (Szimfonia Dallam Dixie), NTD 8/15
Betty Junet Rose Farkas and Csini (Hegyvidek-Eke Facer), NTD 6/13
Twylla Smith and Furgie (Simfonia Alida Furge), NTD 5/13
Danetta Ohning and Zizi (Danbaroh Getredi Here I Come), NTD 3/13
Kerstin Schwoch and Joyce (Joyce Lovasbarat), NTD 9/12

Pyrenean Shepherd

Donna Whitham and Tonnerre (Ch Sawtooth Tonnerre de Coolmoor ), NTD 2/17
Donna Whitham and Moqui (Ch Starlytes Keto Golden Girl CGC), NTD 2/17
Karen Majka and Tango (Chaparral’s Tango Alegria), NTD 11/16
Karen Majka and Airy (Aramis De La Brise), NTD 11/16
Sue Snyder and Mystic (Mystic du Pic d’Espade), NTD 9/16
Lee Ann Simonson and Henri (Chaparral’s High Honour), NTD 7/16
Pam Vojtas and Genevieve (Goldenbear’s Genevieve de La Brise), NTD 2/16
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hilly (Chaparral’s High Honour), NTD 1/16
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hayloh (Chaparral’s Hello Heaven), NTD 1/16
Evelyn McCutcheon and Kylie (CH La Brise Cadeau de Noel NF AX AXJ CL2-R CL2-F CL2-S CL2-H), NTD 12/15
Mary Newman and Fancy (Premier Fantaisie De La Foret), NTD 10/15
Sue Snyder and Mimi (GCH CH Burgerhaus Lumiere Noire De La Foret BN RN TD NA OAJ NF), NTD 7/15
Sue Snyder and Pree (GCH CH MACH Burgerhaus Grand Prix RE MXB MJS OF T2B CA RATN), NTD 7/15
Sue Snyder and Nyx (Nyx Du Val Du Vent Dore), NTD 3/15
Christine Sapa and Mia (CH Eau De Terra Blue PT, STDsd, JS-N), NTD 11/14
Meow Heong Tan and Filuren (Hob-Nob’s Lascar), NTD 5/14
Allie Anderson and Bailey (La Brise Triple Crown), NTD 3/14
Amanda Garman and Flynn (Madcap Starstruck Adventure), NTD 3/14
Mary Newman and Ace (CH Premier L’s De La Foret RAE, CD, CGC), NTD 1/14
Jeanna Gwilliam and Kheva (Norlyght Sebelas), NTD 11/13
Sue Woodiwiss and Perre (Wesavi Pierre Cardin), NTD 10/13
Kat Lemar and Nickel (Chaparral’s Nickelback), NTD 10/12
Kat Lemar and Kit (LaBrise Kit N Kaboodle), NTD 10/12
Deb Bauer and Brinks (Burgerhaus Highway Robbery), NTD 3/11
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hivernal (Hivernal du Val du Vent Doré), NTD 8/10
Tricia Waples CTDI and L’eQuippe (Wynsume’s Tessa), NTD 8/10

*Quarter Horse

Debbie Parker and Krystal (Krystal Marie Parker), NTD 9/16

Queensland Heeler

Travis R. Jorda and Dexter (Dexter Jorda), NTD 4/15
Marla Dymesich CTDI and Shayna (Shayna Lee Dymesich), NTD 5/14

*Rat (Domestic)

Monica Turner and Amelia (), NTD 5/17
Monica Turner and Abigail (), NTD 3/17

Rat Terrier

Tara Sparlin and Chance (Pyxis Not Bi Chance), NTD 4/17
Jordan Clark and Trooper (), NTD 4/17
Tara Sparlin and Onyx (Black Label’s Ready to Rock), NTD 4/17
Michele Sickles and Nova (River Ridge Fast Cars & Freedom), NTD 2/17
Kelly Pavlot and Layla (Layla Rockelle Pavlot), NTD 9/16
Barbara Silverstein and Petey (), NTD 5/16
Catherine Portlock and Simon (), NTD 2/16
Dawn Housley and Oli (Oli Housley), NTD 2/16
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Halo (Call Me A Blessing), NTD 11/15
Ashley Kutzli and Smallpox (River Ridge’s Itchin’ to Party), NTD 10/15
Edie Williams CTDI and Molly (Molly Pitcher ), NTD 4/15
Hattie Nosko and Copper (), NTD 4/15
Shara Walsh and Rori Walsh (), NTD 6/14
Megan Lewis and Bogart (), NTD 5/14
Kate Hinner CTDI and Zorro (), NTD 11/13
Vinnie Augden and Sparky (), NTD 10/13
Rebecca Hoadley and Jack (Rosko Valley's Jack Frost), NTD 3/13
Pam Hastings and Daisy (Four Paws Daisy’s Beauty), NTD 1/13
Marguerite Plank and Devlin (Devlin), NTD 10/12
Shannon Coleman and Indy (GRCH ‘PR’ RiverRidge Nice Tri, Blu By-U), NTD 8/12
Alana Woodbury and Winston (Woodbury’s Windogger Winston), NTD 4/12
Debbie Smith CTDI and Sizzle (Raganratitatt Sizzling Faith), NTD 3/12
Debbie Smith CTDI and Brigit (Ratitatt Faithful Brigit), NTD 3/12
Paula Nowak CTDI and Franky (), NTD 7/11
Paula Nowak CTDI and Curly (), NTD 1/11

Rat Terrier (Miniature)

Kathryn McKewen and Beastie (Hnr-CH-B GRCH CH ‘PR’ DOS Onesti Mischief Managed), NTD 9/16

Rhodesian Ridgeback

Sydney Speece and Magnolia (Orangewood’s Ray of Sunshine CGC), NTD 6/17
Patricia Pearce CTDI and Rae (Copperridge One In A Million), NTD 6/17
Liz Druitt and Puma (Tji-Wara’s Cherokee Rose), NTD 6/17
Rachel Culbreath and Reznor (Amadiki Reznar of Rouxridge RN CGC), NTD 4/17
Ryan Buzard and Legend (Ruya How Do You Like Me Now, CGCA, CGCU, SC, RN, TDHN, RATO), NTD 3/17
Srujana Bolger and Penny (), NTD 2/17
Emma Braum and Ike (Pupukearidge He Will Laugh), NTD 12/16
Holly Buttura and Ponyboy (Lionlamb’s Stay Gold), NTD 11/16
Patricia Pearce CTDI and Rory (Aziza’s Sorcerer’s Apprentice), NTD 9/16
Marysue Hildebrandt and Zooey (), NTD 7/16
Marie-Eve Blanchet and Maika (), NTD 3/16
Ellen Quilty and Nikki (Nikita of Tsadania), NTD 3/16
Holly Buttura and Athena (Symetri’s Mistress of Mayhem), NTD 2/16
Sarah Ortiz and Artemis (), NTD 2/16
Ellen Tice and Cruiser (CH Whirlaway’s Double Trouble), NTD 12/15
Ellen Tice and Singer (), NTD 8/15
Jennifer Krcic and Ben (Lionhounds Ben Bernanke), NTD 7/15
Ellen Böhme and Bayala (), NTD 7/15
Wendy Peirce and Taji (GCh Juba Lee Papa Pinotage at Rimrock RN CGC AKC HP40694201), NTD 5/15
Avril Young and Sifa (engachenga Bold As Brass for Imanje JW ShCM), NTD 4/15
Avril Young and Inca (Veldtkammer Hot News at Jengachenga), NTD 4/15
Avril Young and Mika (Imanje Msitu Mashamba), NTD 4/15
Avril Young and Loki (Jengachenga Atsama for Imanje ShCM), NTD 4/15
Mary Mattix and Finn (Thornberry Power Play Brenmar), NTD 3/15
Mary Kirby and Brady (Asa Brady Kirby), NTD 2/15
Marysue Hildebrandt and Kooza (Windana Voodoo Child Kooza), NTD 12/14
Aimeé Moran and Hazel (), NTD 9/14
Angie Hartley and Ayla (Tifari’s Just a Little Sinful), NTD 4/14
Rosina Pye and Issy (), NTD 12/13
Michele Izzard and Shayla (), NTD 7/13
Gail Thompson and Jessie (Mardi Gras High Tailin’ It), NTD 3/13
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Alie (Msaada Alie Gator), NTD 9/12
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Mia (Msaada Mia Mov), NTD 9/12
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Wink (Msaada Wink), NTD 9/12
Hank Fishkind and Nairobi (Msaada Nairobi-Ray), NTD 9/12
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Tucker (Msaada Tucker - Too), NTD 8/12
Christine Hall and Nubi (Roccridge’s Worth the Wait), NTD 7/12
Marcia Rushmer and Mif (Calicoridge Mboni Monkywrench CD, RE, CGC, TT), NTD 4/11
Marcia Rushmer and Comet (Calicoridge Mboni Wildstart RN, CGC, TT), NTD 3/10

Rottweiler

Patricia S. Wicks and Sheldon (Esmonds Bazinga), NTD 6/17
Jenna Eberl and Revv (Chancellor Runnin’ On the Redline), NTD 6/17
Teri Siegel and Kamo (Kamo Tyson Star Ungo Rot), NTD 6/17
Jill Cruz and Ripley (Ripley Cruz), NTD 5/17
Tamara Anderson and Barrett (), NTD 5/17
Joyce Aptekar and Hanna (Kostlich Susquehanna Von Ursa), NTD 4/17
Cheryl Marble and Thai (Asgard’s Made to Order), NTD 4/17
Raymond Muetz and Kovu (Kovu Von Muetz), NTD 3/17
Kayleigh Anderson and Zoey (), NTD 2/17
Stanley Dudek and Sassy (Nighthawk’s Naughty ‘N’ Nice V. Purgold CDX, PCDX, BN, RAE, CGCA, CGCU), NTD 1/17
Kristl Brown and Memphis (Memphis Steel), NTD 11/16
Nicole Martinez and Chango (Chango Martinez), NTD 9/16
Nicola Dronoff-Guthrie and Singita (OnTheTown Fancy Free), NTD 9/16
Sydney Small and Violet (Esmonds Violet Vanstone), NTD 9/16
Lauren Trathen CTDI and Crunch (Captain Crunch Vom Bosen Blick), NTD 7/16
Sarah Sosa and Ferguson (), NTD 5/16
Cindi Wickersham and Sissy (), NTD 5/16
Mary Villerot and Sampson (), NTD 5/16
Karen Rheinberger and Siixx (Bel Cantos Kickzart My Heart), NTD 4/16
Joel Mbungu and Nala (Nala Baby), NTD 2/16
"Devi" Natalie Do and Tyrael (Guardian Courage Von Gottschalk), NTD 2/16
Noelle Saladin CTDI and Mongo (), NTD 1/16
Dorianne Almann and Taika (Zebi’s Some Kind of Wonderful), NTD 1/16
Janet Archer and Freyja (Otamisia Vom Flusstal), NTD 9/15
Matthew Henkler and Xena (Arwen Xena Von Ballardhaus), NTD 6/15
Ana Cilursu and Zoey (Twice the Speed of LIfe CD PT RA BN), NTD 5/15
Nicole Cary and Boris (), NTD 5/15
Shari Sanger and Bentley (Bigluv’s Bountiful Bentley), NTD 5/15
Virginie Dutisseuil and Ekken (Ekken des Guerriers de Sparte), NTD 4/15
Ria Mitchell and Razor (), NTD 3/15
Frank Koutelieris and Shylow (Von Sarco Shylow), NTD 3/15
Sherrie Cunningham and Gibbs (Ultimate Special Agent Leroy J Gibbs vom Alfalar), NTD 3/15
Moe Mullen and Kellen (Esmonds Goddess Arianrhod), NTD 3/15
Caitlin McCourt and Aubrey (Aubrey von der Stark), NTD 2/15
Danita Tsinnie and Mya (Mya Tsinnie), NTD 1/15
Christine Vertucci and Omar (Omar Comin’), NTD 1/15
Dawn Clark and Leia (Whoz Alderaan’s Princess Von Boylan), NTD 1/15
Rachel Phelps and Tyson (Brown’s Tyson), NTD 1/15
Lisa Robinson and Jax (Jax Von Sparg), NTD 1/15
Barb Burgess and Wicca (Akamai Wicked This Way Comes), NTD 12/14
Barb Burgess and Brenna (MoKoBreeze Legacy of Akamai), NTD 12/14
Beckie Bowers and Zoey (Our Precious Zoey of The Dog Park!), NTD 12/14
Christie Dinsmore and L (Sierra Gold’s LL Cool J), NTD 10/14
Rich Tamborski CTDI and Ski (Noble Vom Kolin Strasse), NTD 9/14
Terri Cannici and Lola (), NTD 8/14
Dawn Clark and Obi (Desert Hills Obi Wan Kenobi), NTD 6/14
Carol Schmidt and Gabby (Player’s Girl Just Wants to Have Fun), NTD 5/14
Barbara Andrews and Zoey (Famous Last Words von Hobson), NTD 4/14
Kamden Strunk and Suphah (), NTD 11/13
Patricia S. Wicks and Blue (JungerSohn Two For The Show v Esmond), NTD 10/13
Ayoka Bubar and Epic (JungerSohn A Story Two Tell v Esmond), NTD 9/13
Shawna Swanson and Legend (CH Ciel Legend Vom Stefanhaus CDX AJP AXP RAE PT CA THD CGC JHD CX BH TDIAV TT), NTD 8/13
Jenn Vance and Gracie (Gracie), NTD 4/13
Cinda Bradford and Totem (Tylaur’s Totem Von Gryffendorf), NTD 3/13
Diana Lee Rappa and Katana (Vom Wollmans Katana Rappa), NTD 2/13
Janet Fabian and Roxy (Roxy), NTD 1/13
Nick Baldwin and Rebel (Ismael Rebel Von Adlerhaus), NTD 5/12
Christle Alexander ATDI and Alex (Alex Cash), NTD 5/12
Karly Cummins and Mara (Lone Creeks Miss Chevious Mara), NTD 3/12
Lisa Swatsky and Brutus (Brutus Jack), NTD 4/11
Ayoka Bubar and Bear (B.A. Bearacus PCD,CGN,RN,C-RXCL,C-RNT,FOCH), NTD 2/11
Darlene Flynn and Sasha (Sassy Sasha Flynn), NTD 10/10
Megan Thompson and Sage (Thompson’s Sage Diva of Wisdom), NTD 10/10
Shari Sanger and Oliver (Oliver CD, RN, RE, RA), NTD 9/10
Courtney Huther and Diesel (Stone Hill’s Power Stroke, CGC, HIC, TT, RN, RLIX, RL2/AOE), NTD 2/10

Russell Terrier

Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Cooper (Finnabair Anu Maximum Force), NTD 3/16
Lori Signs and Macho (Macho Rockstar Mayhem Rambo), NTD 3/16
Tara Cozad and Roo (), NTD 10/15
Karen Albert and Simon (), NTD 9/15

Saint Bernard

Patricia Melton and Medic (Star M’s Let Me Call the Wambulance), NTD 1/16
Marisha Maier CTDI and Daisy (), NTD 2/15
Marisha Maier CTDI and Rocko (), NTD 11/14

Saluki

Susan Waltman and Quiz (Tubila ‘N Aeolus Just Dream On), NTD 2/17
Susan Waltman and Hickory (Tubila ‘N Aeolus Where Dreams Begin), NTD 2/17
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Scarlett Rose (Impala Scarlett Rose of Sea Wind), NTD 12/14
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Scorch (FC Sea Wind’s Dragon Fire RN SC FCh CGC), NTD 9/11
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Draco (FC Sea Wind’s Dragonheart CD RE SC FCh CGC), NTD 9/11

Samoyed

Mary Wolf and Sarah (Cot’n Pic’n Gin Fizz or Polar Mist), NTD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Ambrosia (Whytewynds Marshmello Ambrosia, CA, CGCU, THDA, WSXM, HIT), NTD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Taki (Praire Isle Berks’ Shitake Mushroom, TDN, CGCU, WSX), NTD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Daikon (Daimond Drift’s Daikon Salsa), NTD 3/17
Andrea West and Dot (Ivory Storm’s Arctic Point), NTD 1/17
Mary Winchowky and Andor (Ivory Storm’s White Eagle of Asgard), NTD 2/16
Anita Gehring and Beau (Mystiwind’s Pepper in the Gumbo), NTD 12/15
Ginger Erdman and Luna (Outlaw’s Moon Over Cold Mountain), NTD 4/15
Pat Andrews and Donner (Juibilees Little Buddy Donner), NTD 3/15
Casey Dalton and Nico (Nico De Mayo of Kabeara), NTD 2/15
Anita Swearingen and Callie (RDB’s Eve of Destruction), NTD 1/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Zamboni (Windsong’s Ice Princess Zamboni), NTD 1/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Gelato (), NTD 1/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Biscotti (Mystical’s Dolci Biscotti Bacio di Cioccolati), NTD 9/14
Leslie Loughman and Chewie (Chewbacca), NTD 4/14
Sue I. Johnson and Kaya (Arctic Moon Shadow’s Kaya), NTD 10/13
Pamela Lewis and Laika (Poltergeist’s Lake Effect), NTD 9/13
Lisa Marino CTDI and Spumoni (Mystical’s Favorite Flavor Spumoni), NTD 8/13

Schapendoes

Catherine Bickley and Smudge (Smudge du Bouleau Blanc), NTD 12/14
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Mickey (SanSouci’s Magic Diamond CGCA, BN), NTD 8/14
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Baloo (Amanda’s Blue Baloo CGC), NTD 8/14
Bob Schulz and Cici (Kopjecreek’s Call Me Maybe), NTD 4/13

Schipperke

Lea Murray CTDI and Raven (Darken’s Two for the Show PCD RN URI), NTD 5/17
Kathy Swan and Joy (Olympic Crest Bright Star), NTD 5/17
Kathy Swan and Gracie (Olympic Crest Amazing Grace), NTD 12/16
Kathy Swan and Missy (Olympic Crest Ain’t Misbehavin’), NTD 12/16
Troy Post CTDI and Kaia (), NTD 5/16
Kathy Lytle and Jade (Danzn Starz Magic Stardust by DHS), NTD 1/16
Judith Swan and Penny (Tumbleweed’s Pennies from Heaven), NTD 1/16
Barbara Romine and Blitz (Majekin Heir Blitz is Striking), NTD 10/15
Laura Wilson and Life of Pi (), NTD 4/15
Laura Wilson and Sonic Scream (), NTD 4/15
Susan Yeich and Jimmy (), NTD 8/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Spud (Ch. Sunrise On Sailors Watch), NTD 7/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Chaos (Ch. Mt. Mist’s Spirit of Sunrise), NTD 7/14
Martha Bailey CTDI and Furby (Mt. Mist’s Perfect Storm), NTD 5/13
Virginia Donovan and Wolfie (Wolfie), NTD 3/13
Robert Ruhge and Foxie (Foxie Ruhge), NTD 11/11
Denise Lacey ATDI and Tillie (Kurakuma’s Shelter From The Storm), NTD 4/11
Linda Boggs ATDI and Torrie (Torbellino), NTD 2/11

Schnauzer (Giant)

Marti B. Friedman KPA-CTP and Karma (Karma Pink Friedman), NTD 2/17
Valli Rovenolt and Blessing (CH Valleesa’s Graceful Blessing CDX MX MXJ RE NAP NJP NW3 L1C L1I), NTD 8/16
Lindsay Kaye Ohlert and Cassius (Canis Cassius RN CGC), NTD 5/15
Jill Mitchell and Kristal (Bianca Mia Z Romorv), NTD 2/15
Cindy Hoppes CTDI and Dalton (), NTD 12/13
Pat Sutton and Shadow (Skansen’s Saint Shadow), NTD 10/12
Jessica Frost and Atlas (U-CD Tanglewood’s Atlas Forgiven, CD RE), NTD 4/12

Schnauzer (Miniature)

Stephanie Fowler and Louie Suggs (Savannah’s Louie Suggsparilla), NTD 6/17
Erin Vincent and Izzy (Little Miss Perfect Isabella), NTD 3/17
Theresa Lindsey and Trick (Southcross Bring Back the Magic), NTD 1/17
Sheridan Rosewall and Sassafras (Limoges Miss Sassafras), NTD 11/16
Gail Moseley and Riley (), NTD 6/16
Jo Limmer and Mo (Kajen Loco in Motion), NTD 5/16
Carolyn Stafford and Sophie Rose (Miss Sophie Rose Divine), NTD 5/16
Diane Brown and Skylar (Mimicker’s CurtainUpBernadette), NTD 2/15
Emily Wong and JoJo (Sir Dancing Joseph of Motherlode), NTD 2/15
Kim MacMillan and Kash (Ykelenstam’s Pay It Forward CGN DOT RA), NTD 2/15
Diane Brown and Bo (CH Mimicker’s It Might Be You CGN RN), NTD 12/14
Kym Jarvis and Abby (Abigail), NTD 11/14
Natalie Duberow CTDI and Sophie (Darla the Rescued Rascal), NTD 11/14
Kym Jarvis and Harry (), NTD 11/14
Kym Jarvis and Ben (), NTD 11/14
Kym Jarvis and Hank (), NTD 11/14
Barbara Tilke and Jett (Johnnycake Jett), NTD 10/14
Robby Klair and Nemo (Nemo XV CA CGCA), NTD 3/14
Janice Tronick CTDI and Miles (Bonirose’s Miles Davis), NTD 3/14
Mary Bonenfant and Rio (), NTD 11/13
Lisa Martin and Kaia (Sercatep’s Blue By You), NTD 6/13
Norma Loepp and Caitie (Caitlyn von Loepp), NTD 5/13
Susan Kay Gibboney and Gandhi (Forever Ready Gandhi Alleluia), NTD 10/12
Susan Kay Gibboney and Whisper (Forever Ready Thanksgiving Whisper), NTD 10/12
Terri Eyer and Dewey (Sarius Sir Dewey Lewes), NTD 10/12
Terri Eyer and Fenwick (Sarius Skip To Fenwick Island), NTD 10/12
Susan Kay Gibboney and Sunshine (Forever Ready Sunshine Wonder), NTD 10/12
Erik Gordon and Jake (Jake Gordon), NTD 9/12
Claudia Weakland and Whisky (Sarius Pure Whisky), NTD 8/12
Susan Kay Gibboney and Midnight (Forever Ready Blessed Midnight), NTD 7/12
Sharon Hobbs ATDI and Blitzen (Blitzen CGC), NTD 7/12
Sharon Hobbs ATDI and Ava (Ava CGC), NTD 6/12
Sandra Metzler and Zia (Zia III), NTD 5/12
Eleanor Bradley and Ari (Scandals Ari Bradley), NTD 1/12
Darrell Smith and Lexi (Scandals Flirting with Fate), NTD 12/11
Joy C. Davidson and Nila (Precious Princess Nila Paulette), NTD 10/11
Ramona Schreiber and Corey (Scandals Corey Schreiber), NTD 10/11
Barbara Donahue and Slammer (Blythewood Silver Hammer II), NTD 4/11
Alexandra Shunick and Harley (W.S. Harley Fidee Buxmor), NTD 9/10
Michelle Gonzales and Mattie (Mattie Annie-Bob), NTD 4/10
April Sweet and Chance (Chance Micheals Sweet), NTD 4/10

Schnauzer (Standard)

Kile Merrick and Sprocket (), NTD 3/17
Austin Merrick and Sprocket (), NTD 3/17
Melisa Paro and Oshie (), NTD 2/17
Andrea Ferguson Jones CTDI and Ryder (Dinsdale’s Weight of a Nation), NTD 1/17
Jill Mitchell and Cleo (Standig Stitch In Time), NTD 7/16
Brenda Cirricione and Bekka (Von Roth’s Outrageous Fortune), NTD 6/16
Brenda Cirricione and Xander (Sondergeist Urban legend Von Roth), NTD 6/16
Kim Stephenson and Tally (Dinsdale Loose the Kraken), NTD 11/15
Kim Stephenson and Chaos (Dinsdale Sunshine Lollipop), NTD 11/15
Karen Naughton and Domino (Dinsdale-Chimera Domino, CGC, RN,CAA, RATN), NTD 4/15
Michele Martin and Sunny (), NTD 3/15

Schnoodle

Brigit Jepsen and Cookie (Cookie Monster of B&B), NTD 3/14
Mary Brick and Pepper (Pepper), NTD 6/13
Malcolm & Keryn White and Harley (Harley), NTD 11/12
Julian & Emma Emanuel and Buddy (Buddy Emanuel), NTD 7/12
Anna Ambrosi and Pal (), NTD 6/10

Scottish Deerhound

Jean McAulay and Wylie (Shenandoah White Horse d’Lux), NTD 1/16

Scottish Terrier

Pat Turner and Piper (SoDak Vanguard Bagpiper of the Clan MacTavish), NTD 2/17
Cynthia Hemenway and Angus (Hemenway’s Angus), NTD 1/17
Kay Nellis and Karlee Suzee (Kayson’s Pocket Rocket), NTD 8/15
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Barney (Sir Barney the Great of Scottiesdale CGCA), NTD 3/15
Bonnie McKeown and Aiden (Aiden Mist), NTD 4/13
Joyce Knowles CTDI and McKenzie (McKenzie Aberdeen), NTD 8/12
Joyce Knowles CTDI and Kandi Ann (), NTD 9/11

Sealyham Terrier

Sandy Schneider and Dobby (Slyfox Sin City at Witzn), NTD 2/17

Shar Pei

Sarah Beurkens and Libby (Ricketts LibertyNJustice Chases), NTD 3/17
Tina Chase and Cookie (Chases Stirfry N Fortune Cookies), NTD 3/17
Sarah Beurkens and Opal (Rickett’s Opal of Our Eye), NTD 3/17
Tina Chase and JuJu (Chases My Jubilee Is Gonnabea Star), NTD 3/17
Sandy Belyea and Cubbie (Cubbie), NTD 7/11

*Sheep

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Jacket (), NTD 7/17

Shetland Sheepdog

Becky Frakes and Yadi (MVP Allstar Yadi), NTD 7/17
Becky Frakes and Sunny (Shinedown My Future’s Looking Bright), NTD 7/17
Sandra Martin and Merlin (), NTD 7/17
Ann Glendinning and Kenzie (Majestyk’s Mackenzie), NTD 7/17
Ashley Gajda and Misty (), NTD 6/17
Francis Micham CTDI and Kyla Jo (Micham’s Silverbell Kyla Jo), NTD 6/17
Tom Ellis and Oakley (Krayola’s Bisbee Midnight Memories), NTD 6/17
Tom Ellis and Blake (Midnight Special Blake), NTD 6/17
Ashley Gajda and Kailey (), NTD 6/17
Diana Calligan and ALIBI (CH Canyonview not to Blame), NTD 5/17
Helene Skopek-Krygier and Shelby (Silque Blessed By An Angel), NTD 5/17
Nancy Jane Haupt ATDI and Cedar (Wood You Be Mine Cedar), NTD 5/17
Lynn Moore and Heidi (Lil Miss Feisty Heidi), NTD 5/17
Lynn Moore and Sofie (Lil Miss Sofie Midnight Star), NTD 5/17
Judith Bienvenu and Clayton (Nanticoke Moving Forward Together), NTD 5/17
Norah Shandley and Clancy (Mosaic’s Dream Weaver), NTD 4/17
Maureen Koepp and Odie (Summerloves Bark of the Bay), NTD 4/17
Illene Dansie and Kenna (Dansie’s Miss Kenna), NTD 4/17
Joan Meyer and Rai (Damask Something To Talk About), NTD 4/17
Angela Evers and Visa (OTCH MACH9Triune’s Baby”s Gone Shopping UDX3 OM4 VER RAE T2B XF), NTD 4/17
Diane Travis and Dylan (Jusdandy’s Just In Time), NTD 4/17
Nancy Ann Whitley and Icee (Hollybush’s Fire and Ice at Opal), NTD 3/17
Mary-Anne Gross and Jayda (Toven A Thousand Kisses), NTD 3/17
Severine Vicknair ATDI and Cody (Goldenberry’s Code of Legacy), NTD 3/17
Vicky Gutierrez and Brandy (Brandy Gutierrez), NTD 3/17
Karen Meredith and Kaden (Harmony Fast Break), NTD 3/17
Carolyn Brandon and Ellegrace (Sirron’s Elegant Fascination), NTD 3/17
Linda A. Irwin and MacTavish (Scottish Shenanigans), NTD 3/17
Shanna Wilkinson and Kya (Twilyte Diamond in the Sky at Lakepoint), NTD 3/17
Shanna Wilkinson and Alaska (Lakepoint’s Alaskan Cold Front), NTD 3/17
Lora Pronger and Fidget (Herdabout Ants In My Pants), NTD 2/17
Jessica Hecker and Fizzy (Fizzy Joe-Dog Hecker-Smith), NTD 2/17
Melissa Brohan and Charlie (), NTD 2/17
Vicky Gutierrez and Nina (Nina Gutierrez CGCA, TDI), NTD 2/17
Tovah Cohen and Deacon (Deacon Cohen Mizrachi), NTD 1/17
Katie Brennan and Sonya Blade (Hartwyn Keepsake Outworld Battle Cry), NTD 1/17
Kim Boyes and Syrah (HyperHounds Foreign Affair), NTD 1/17
Kathryn Neighbor and C.C. (Casino’s C.C. Ryder), NTD 12/16
Chantelle Charlebois and Vixen (Kimark Pony Express), NTD 12/16
Theresa Colbert and Cruiser (Himark Cruiser of My Heart), NTD 12/16
Brandon Sadowski and Sparky (Ambrosia’s Memphis Starfyre), NTD 11/16
Tina Lagerström CTDI and Gini (Lundecock’s My Heart Is Yours), NTD 11/16
Dayna Dreger and Romeo (Canyonview Forever Romantic), NTD 11/16
Dayna Dreger and Bennett (Canyonview The Lady Is A Tramp), NTD 11/16
Sandy Clark and Chili (Jade Mist Chili), NTD 9/16
Linda Finnegan and Dakota (Finnegan’s Dakota CD BN RE NAP NJP CGC THDN), NTD 9/16
Cindy Pratt and Jaya (Weiss Jaya Laksmaya), NTD 8/16
Linda N. Houle and Missy (Rosmoor Miss Charmer), NTD 8/16
Brandy Peeples and Jennifer Kirkman and Gus (Rockwood’s 57th Musketeer August), NTD 8/16
Janet Stephenson and Gypsy (Himark’s Gypsy Jubilee), NTD 8/16
Kary Starling and Mystique (Mejimo Star Mystique), NTD 8/16
Kary Starling and Danica (Casmor Fast N Furious), NTD 8/16
Rhonda E. Robinson and Gypsy (Gypsy Splendor of the Mountain), NTD 8/16
Diane Whitehill and Corey (Prelude’s Hill Correspondent), NTD 8/16
Diane Whitehill and Eli (Prelude’s No Boundaries), NTD 8/16
Sharon Pichon and Dughall (Dughall Pichon), NTD 7/16
Joan Christensen and Simmie (Ciel Brae Simeon), NTD 6/16
Catherine Reeder and Crystal (), NTD 6/16
Linda Unger and Sailor (Summerloves Moonlight Voyager), NTD 5/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Grady (Lynnlea’s Fire Brigade), NTD 4/16
Pamela McGeachie and Sailor (Dury Voe Smooth Sailing), NTD 4/16
Marilyn V. Johnson CTDI and Ron (Novella’s Magical Me CGC, RA), NTD 3/16
Marilyn V. Johnson CTDI and William (UCH Aratone The Fresh Prince of Belvidere CGC, RN), NTD 3/16
Melissa J. Thomson and Oakley (MT’s From Rocky Ground CGC RAE BN PCD CD), NTD 3/16
Jazmyn Daniels and Grainne (Cierra Grainne Lady of the Mist), NTD 2/16
Sheri R. Rockhill and Edan (Casia’s Celtic Fire), NTD 2/16
Michelle Fronheiser and Izzie (Lochlyn’s Blue Angel), NTD 2/16
Stuart Spector and Merlin (), NTD 2/16
Sandy Golden and Gibbs (Jade Mist Special Agent Gibbs), NTD 2/16
Darlene Chroniger and Gracie (Princess Grace of Riverwood), NTD 1/16
Darlene Chroniger and Mandi (Sheltie Rescues Mandi Dandi), NTD 1/16
Jennifer Royce and Wynn (Jolie Groovy Kind of Love), NTD 1/16
Joyce Anderson and Quick (Herdabout River City Music Man), NTD 1/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Ribbon (Lynnlea’s Buttons And Bows), NTD 1/16
Michelle Yackovich and Gio (Glendower’s Wallie Giovanni), NTD 1/16
Morgan Vance and Shadow (Blue Shadow on the Lake OA AXJ TDI CGC), NTD 12/15
April Altiere and Jazzy (Princess Jazzy), NTD 12/15
Marsha Smith and Gunner (Ross Roi Top Gun CGC), NTD 12/15
Brandy Peeples and Jennifer Kirkman and Henry (Rockwood Prince Henry), NTD 12/15
Darlene Hunsbarger and Rock-IT (AngelJoy’s Golden Rock-IT), NTD 12/15
Heather Bristol and Stella (Himark’s Little Black Sheep), NTD 11/15
Jo-Anne Blanchard and Pippi (), NTD 10/15
Tricia Solinger and Eden (Heavenly Hail of Desert Meadow), NTD 10/15
Pam Gulish and Tyco (Salvisa Make A Joyful Noise CD, RN, CGC), NTD 10/15
Barbara Johnstone and Annie (Annie Johnstone), NTD 10/15
Sylvie J. Benson and Melody (), NTD 10/15
Jill Benassi and Roxi (), NTD 9/15
Kevin Alexander and Cinder (Princess Cinderella), NTD 9/15
Kevin Alexander and Rogue (Herdabout Rogue Runner), NTD 9/15
Heather Pohlman CTDI and Phantom (Ciel Brae Phantom of the Moors), NTD 9/15
Stephanie Warme and Riley (Let The Good Times Roll CGC RN NA NAJ), NTD 9/15
Dawn M. Fleischhacker and Reba (Weis The Heart Won’t Lie), NTD 9/15
Helene Skopek-Krygier and Angie (Triumph On Angels Wings), NTD 9/15
Ashley Castro and Gossip (Redemption’s Mouth of the South), NTD 9/15
Yvonne Zwiegelaar and Lisa (Mackland Rhythm Bear), NTD 8/15
Judy Quan Wei and Sunny (Sunshine), NTD 8/15
Suzy Ayshford and Jazz (), NTD 8/15
Diane Travis and Bear (Seasong’s Paddy Bear), NTD 7/15
Clyde Hall CTDI and Nelson (), NTD 7/15
Danielle Winterbottom and Ross (Avrondel Jazz), NTD 7/15
Linda Unger and Travis (OTCH Jandale Going First Class UDX, OM2, BN, PUTD, PCDX, RN ), NTD 6/15
Robert Boutin and Gingersnap (), NTD 5/15
Kary Starling and Sasha (Casmor Twist of Fate), NTD 5/15
Diane Kendig and Bonnie (Cataway’s Bonnie Wee Lass), NTD 5/15
Lorraine von Trott and Amy (Foxglove Kaskia Amy’s Song), NTD 5/15
Lori Leslie and Izzy (Herdabout the Need for Speed), NTD 4/15
Kathy Lennon and Bhodi (Candescent Spirit of the Gael, CA), NTD 4/15
Diane Gibbons and Lexi (), NTD 4/15
Leah Glynn CTDI and Xander (My T Hi’s X Factor), NTD 4/15
Leah Glynn CTDI and Bailey (MACH5 PACH2 Glynn’s Bailey MXS2 MJS2 MXPS MJP6 PAX2 NF), NTD 4/15
Caroline Hunt and Ellie (Bodacious Half Moon BN RAE OAP AJP OFP THDA CGC), NTD 4/15
Carol Millman CTDI and Odin (Shelhaven’s Nordic Sky), NTD 4/15
Cindy Hardy and Makenna (Plails Makenna McCree), NTD 4/15
Cindy Hardy and Guinness (Herdabout Guinness McDuff), NTD 4/15
Natalie Bridger Watson and Indi (Ink Throw Down the Gauntlet CGC), NTD 4/15
Mary Crichton and Keelin (), NTD 3/15
Patricia J. Nash and Chase (Chase’s Farm), NTD 3/15
Lisa Castelan-Svette and Penny (Shooter Star’s A Penny For Your Thought, CGC), NTD 3/15
Elvina M. Beals and Penney (Penney Possum), NTD 2/15
Diane Smith and Holly (Holly Hopscotch), NTD 2/15
Lynda Koserski and Poppy (), NTD 2/15
Carla Simmons and Dasher (Merry Meet Oh Bi Gosh Bi Golly), NTD 2/15
Kathy Lennon and Remi (Clover Mt. Lord Remington of Bressay, RAE, OA, OAJ, NF, CA), NTD 2/15
Kelly Conn and Aslan (Toven FairIsle A Higher Belief), NTD 2/15
Kelly Conn and Abby (Kimark It’s About Time), NTD 2/15
Kelly Conn and Ripley (Kimark Believe It Or Not), NTD 2/15
Chantelle Charlebois and Travis (Shelamo Handsome Trouble), NTD 2/15
Chantelle Charlebois and Indie (Shelamo Code Name Spitfire), NTD 2/15
Joan Shields and Eli (Dundee Ilkota Trinidad), NTD 2/15
Joan Shields and Travis (Ilkota Enthralling Legend), NTD 2/15
Tiina Pakkanen ATDI and Moody (Tunmark’s Moody Blue), NTD 1/15
Alexandra Merkel and Sadie (Beautiful Mercedes z Hermanova dvora), NTD 1/15
Tara Monahan and Starr (Herdabout Manifest Destiny), NTD 12/14
Eliza Lim and Kayla (Tiakina Tri Me For Sighs), NTD 11/14
Roberta S Miller and Marley (Miller’s Miracle Marley Boy), NTD 11/14
Brenda Bando and Ziva (Banbre Celebrity Ziva), NTD 11/14
Roberta S Miller and Emme (Kellcrest Hush-A-Bi), NTD 11/14
Vicki Rasmussen and Shadow (Ivanlee Made In The Shade NAJ NJP CGC), NTD 11/14
Valorie Lennox and Rupie (), NTD 11/14
Valorie Lennox and Crumpit (Agile Girls Got Rhythm), NTD 11/14
Nancy Brooks CTDI and Franklin (aka The Handsome Fantastic Franklin), NTD 11/14
Deb Bauer and Vegas (), NTD 11/14
Valerie Smith CTDI and CJ (Shadow Hill Colby Jack "CJ"), NTD 11/14
Cheri D. Vermillion and Zoey (Zoey Lynn), NTD 10/14
Penny Hanson and Piper (Conestoga Piperjet Blu Star), NTD 10/14
Kary Starling and Spirit (Casmor Olympic Spirit), NTD 9/14
Audrey Carter CTDI and Fun (Qsim’s It’s All Fun and Games), NTD 9/14
Alyssa Sylvia ATDI and Sandy (Hurricane Sandy), NTD 8/14
Kary Starling and C-Sea (Casmor Carol’s Seabrook), NTD 8/14
Kary Starling and Jett (Casmor Silver Jett), NTD 8/14
Peggy Witmer and Autumn (Casmor Runnymede Liberty Belle), NTD 8/14
Judy Fegan and Natalie (Natalie Coal), NTD 8/14
Dorothy Wiland and Alexander (), NTD 7/14
Dawn M. Fleischhacker and Ollie (Purdee Olivers Storm Warning RN), NTD 7/14
Dawn M. Fleischhacker and Nina (UKC Ch. Leigh-Hi’s Keepsake RN,MX,MXB,MXJ,MJS,NF,CGC,CL4-F,CL3-R,CL3-H,CLR-S), NTD 7/14
Shanice Tan ATDI and Nova (Novacrista Our Forever Star), NTD 6/14
Kary Starling and Baiden (Casmor Battle Royale), NTD 6/14
Billy Kueek and Disney (), NTD 6/14
Caroline Hunt and Magnus (Bodacious Moon over Magnus), NTD 6/14
Dorothy Wiland and Oliver (Lairds Little Oliver), NTD 6/14
Darlene Kania and Woody (Woody Allan), NTD 4/14
Caroline Krueger and Phoebe (Phoebe Krueger), NTD 4/14
Kary Starling and Jazz (Jade Mist All That Jazz), NTD 3/14
Diane Martin ATDI and Diesel (), NTD 3/14
Stephani Morancie and Ella (Belcroft Ella Minnow Pea), NTD 3/14
Margaret Prezzano and Tommy (Edgemere Thomas Foster Sebastian), NTD 2/14
Amy Dalena and Pj (BluLae The Beach Boy), NTD 2/14
Nicky Griffiths and Goldie (), NTD 1/14
Renee Shriver ATDI and Melody (Pineland’s Unchained Melody), NTD 1/14
Falon Snyder and Misty (Misty May Kartz), NTD 1/14
Ashley Stanley ATDI and Mickie (), NTD 1/14
Judy Fegan and Sima (Ridgeway’s Jump for Joy), NTD 12/13
Judy Fegan and Keir (Laird Keir of Casmor), NTD 12/13
Mary Alexander and Merle (Merle Falsecast Lindbergh Alexander), NTD 12/13
Ronna Bacon and Emma (Aberdale’s Missy Emma Marie), NTD 11/13
Ronna Bacon and Liam (Aberdale’s Smooth As Glass), NTD 11/13
Ronna Bacon and Natalie (Aberdale’s Unforgettable), NTD 11/13
Kathy Chervenka and Tag (Karefree Kynan Mactaggart), NTD 10/13
Gail Robbins and Shellie (Donlyn’s Oh, Gail, Shellied), NTD 9/13
May Fischer CTDI and Piston (), NTD 9/13
Kary Starling and Harper (Casmor Harpers Bazaar), NTD 8/13
MaryLou Krippner and Duncan (Highmark’s Forever in my Heart), NTD 8/13
MaryLou Krippner and Wicca (Sandy Isle Faerie Elven Star), NTD 8/13
Nona Bassett and Maxi (Maxi Abraham Bassett), NTD 6/13
Connie Fleming and Connor (Himark’s Star Trekker, CGC), NTD 5/13
Connie Fleming and Kaitlyn (Sunhil Beckward Impressive, RA,OA, AXJ, AXP, MJP2, NFP, NTD), NTD 5/13
Karen Darney and Robbie (Plails Rob Roy), NTD 4/13
Ellen Query and Homer (Homer), NTD 4/13
Darlene Sugiyama and MacDuff (Coastalviews’ Mr MacDuff), NTD 4/13
Connie Fleming and Morgan (Enchantress Morgan Le Fay, RE, AX, AXJ, MXP6, MJP6, PAX, NF MFP, NTD), NTD 4/13
Cathie Skoog and Sebastian (Sir Sebastian of Winnipeg Court), NTD 4/13
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Charlie (Charlie), NTD 4/13
MaryLou Krippner and Yeager (Faerie’s Breaking the Sound Barrier), NTD 3/13
Melaney Mathews and Brody (Ch Greendor’s Ain’t Misbehavin), NTD 2/13
Renee Shriver ATDI and Oscar (Boo Boo’s Second Chance), NTD 2/13
Linda Riemer and Lucy (Endsley’s Lucy One Eye Blue), NTD 2/13
Gretchen Hein and Ben (Kindred Spirits Ben), NTD 2/13
Deb Bauer and Treasure (Missouri Snowy Treasure CGC), NTD 12/12
Heather Partain and Savvy (Plails Savannah deo de Mo Chante), NTD 8/12
Josie Doolette and Hamish (Beauideal Once You Go Black CCD, TD, PD), NTD 7/12
Kary Starling and Saska (Emmy’s Silver Blu Saska), NTD 6/12
Lorraine von Trott and Alex (Kaskia Sunshine and Smiles), NTD 6/12
Lorraine von Trott and Reggie (Kaskia Heaven Help Us), NTD 6/12
Carol Guth and Twist (Dreamseed Oliver Twist), NTD 6/12
Lorraine von Trott and Stewart (Kaskia Rocky Mountain High), NTD 5/12
Becky Jankowski and Lizzy (Jusdandy Pride and Prejudice), NTD 4/12
Lorna Moon and Tribbles (Kimicko Moonshadows Bi Liska), NTD 4/12
Felicia The CTDI and Bella (Bella Miralonze The), NTD 3/12
Felicia The CTDI and Bailey (Bailey Miralonze The), NTD 3/12
Michelle Chan CTDI and Romeo (Romeo Sangiovese), NTD 3/12
Michelle Chan CTDI and Juliet (Sharndah Star Crossed Luva), NTD 3/12
Kary Starling and Foxy (Snow Isle Follow the Wynd), NTD 2/12
Marian Gabriel and Flash (Malachi Spark Off The Old Block), NTD 1/12
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Brody (Sweet Brody of Eddleman Hill), NTD 1/12
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Misty (C-Mar Lilac Mist), NTD 1/12
Dede Crough and Striker (Patchwork Don't Call Me Shirley), NTD 12/11
Cheryl Boutin and Pebbles (Yabba Dabba Doo Pebbles), NTD 12/11
Lori Ruhge and Trina (Trina Happy Dancer), NTD 11/11
Amber Caldwell and Maverick (Southern Boy Maverick), NTD 10/11
Candace Burton ATDI and Winter (Winter Wonderland), NTD 5/11
Robert Ruhge and Dillon (), NTD 4/11
Kelly Roche CTDI and Bailey (Valley View Irish Cream), NTD 2/11
Deb Bauer and Owen (Kellene’s Owen McBean), NTD 2/11
Nancy Jane Haupt ATDI and Daisy (), NTD 1/11
Leroy D Fors and Sallee (Pine Needle Farms’ Sallee Snickers Delight), NTD 10/10
Gail Robbins and Skye (Clantyre Blu Skye Gail’s Limit CGC, TDI,RL1,RL2,UCH), NTD 10/10
Gail Robbins and Brogan (Cherish Hills Gail’s Brogan), NTD 10/10
Michelle Hope CTDI and Rhythm (Kendale’s Swept Away), NTD 8/10
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Chara (Shadow Hill Chara Tes Zoes RN, CGC, CCT, NTD, ITD), NTD 7/10
Laurie Powell and Rudy (Hopelessly Devoted to Roo), NTD 4/10

Shiba Inu

Annika Steinbach and Iko (Iko Chronicles), NTD 6/17
Laura Rose Gold and Nymeria (Nymeria MacBattleby Logiealmond MacGold), NTD 6/17
Kelly Romanowski and Kira (), NTD 4/17
Ashley Hieronimus and Pudge (Innisfree Pudge), NTD 4/17
Mary Engstrom and Mayday (Hi-Jinx Jumpin Black Flash), NTD 3/17
Mary Engstrom and Thunder (Shoei Hi-Jinx Thunderstruck), NTD 3/17
Leah Crowley and Loki (CH Kokuryuu’s God of Mischief RN CAA BCAT CGC), NTD 3/17
Ashley Schmalz and Ryu (Ryu Schmalz), NTD 1/17
Mickey Hanson and Note (Kai-Yote), NTD 1/17
Heather Reed and Kato (Katosaurus), NTD 10/16
Mary Hager CTDI and Trixie (CH Kishi’s Tricky Trixie), NTD 8/16
Mary Yoshida-Tsuji and Chip (Amarha’s Kawaii Chip), NTD 7/16
Russell Tsuji and Momo (Sheryblossom Momo), NTD 7/16
Phong Dang and Hiro (), NTD 6/16
Deirdre Flicker and Shadow (), NTD 6/16
Barbara Bordalejo and Darcy (Mr. Darcy), NTD 4/16
Summer Ragulsky CTDI and Nado (), NTD 3/16
Celine Yang ATDI and Severus (Marma’s Severus Snape), NTD 2/16
Nakiva Cleveland CTDI and Mushu (Little Red Dragon), NTD 2/16
Tina Tolley and Brian Russell and Mika (Koyotes Paisley’s Mika), NTD 2/16
Courtney Sisson and Jiro (Jiro Sisson), NTD 1/16
Elizabeth Williams CTDI and Ryder (Wilhaven’s Enjoy The Ride), NTD 5/15
Summer Ragulsky CTDI and Pandora (LeSand’s Cream Dream), NTD 5/15
Craig Murphy and Yaz (), NTD 4/15
Krista Harbacz and Simba (Lesands Hakuna Matata), NTD 2/15
Jerrianne Rousseau and Miko (Canyon Creek Tomiko BN CGCA), NTD 9/14
Carol Saunders CTDI and Sabre (Sabre), NTD 7/13
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Lexie (Koyote Kennels Lexie), NTD 12/12
Shannon Zerr and Kaia (Kaia), NTD 11/12
Molly Sumner and Mashi (Innisfree Mashigura of Kihaku), NTD 9/12

Shichon

Cari Waters and Sammi (Sammi Waters), NTD 11/11

Shih Tzu

Shannon Peirce and Sid (Sidolfus Rufus Maximus), NTD 6/17
Kyra Oliver and Pelé (Pelé Oliver), NTD 2/17
Madelyn/ Jeni and Rocco (), NTD 2/17
Carla Heath and Bunny (Simon’s Skye’s The Limit), NTD 12/16
Aimee Nichol and Kevin (), NTD 9/16
Susan Burkholder and Jaxson (Jaxson’s Sunset Spirit), NTD 8/16
Linda Damiani and Bullet (), NTD 7/16
Elijah and Camille and Wednesday (), NTD 5/16
Laverne Havelka and Chico (), NTD 1/16
Eveline Kjelstrup and Oliver (), NTD 1/16
Kelly Jean Zen and Piper Lynn (Marquis’ Dazzling Tiffany Piper Lynn CGC CGCA), NTD 11/15
Nanna Rahbech Pedersen CTDI and Max (), NTD 10/15
Vicky Uytterhaegen and Norman (Ch. Labonne’s Midnight Storm, PCD, CGN), NTD 10/15
Tammy Gustafson and Rusty (), NTD 9/15
Caroline Loughman and Murphy (), NTD 9/15
Kelly Jean Zen and Jett (Marquis’ Kohl Parker Jett Blue RE CGCA), NTD 7/15
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Maggie May (), NTD 7/15
Lorraine Wodiska and Stella (), NTD 5/15
Paula Febre’ and Keeper (Keeper Febre’ #FLABA1402788001), NTD 3/15
Richard Kamerer and Tricks (), NTD 7/14
Chris Baumann CTDI and SweetiePie (), NTD 3/14
Deb Arkin and Bailey (), NTD 2/14
Sarah Foster and Bella (Mar Na’s Diamond Belle), NTD 12/13
Heather Kennedy and Moliere (Moliere Abelard Kennedy), NTD 1/12
Sarah Foster and Jane (Mar Na Jane Goodall), NTD 12/11
Michelle Torgerson and Chloe (), NTD 11/11
Angela Basford and Simba (), NTD 10/11
Steve Dizig and Nala (), NTD 10/11
Stephen Miller and Jazz (ARCHMX Olive’s Grove Sweet Jasmine RE, CD-C, TDi), NTD 10/11
Stephanie Noonan and Skye (Skye CRN, ADC), NTD 6/11

Shiloh Shepherd

Carol Nelson and Charlotte (Majestic Gentle Wolf), NTD 4/17
Leigh Sylvester and Kingston (Phenoms Castle Of My Heart), NTD 5/16
Jennifer Leaning and Gus (Echo Prinz of Moonlite Shadows), NTD 12/14
Elisabeth Shea and Penny (Miracle’s Most Faithful), NTD 7/14
Taylor Mariani and Kipp (), NTD 6/14
Margaret Baumgarner and Piston (Piston Power Forged in Zion), NTD 2/12
Aleksandra Hayden and Shakti (Dayspring’s Spirit of Shakti), NTD 12/08

Shoodle

Paula Martyn and Pippin (Pippin), NTD 7/13

Siberian Husky

Kathy Rasmussen CTDI and Matty (Rainbow’s The Yeti Love Machine), NTD 6/17
Carrie Riley and Milah (Ravenwood’s Milah Minit), NTD 3/17
Kim Mayes CTDI and Rocket (Nalibey’s Rocket Across The Universe), NTD 2/17
Clinton Redden and Toby (Toby Redden), NTD 12/16
Christy Long and Mia (), NTD 11/16
Dennis Randall and Poncho (Poncho Honcho Randall), NTD 11/16
Gretchen Stahl and Stella (Stella Stahl), NTD 11/16
Kathy Rasmussen CTDI and Bubbles (Liyaza Whispering Pines Spring Breeze), NTD 9/16
Nichole Dwyer and Jethro (Shawn’s Jethro), NTD 8/16
Meredith LoPresti and Jasper (Jalerran’s Little Hellion), NTD 8/16
Bonnie Smagacz-Starnes and Athena (Athena Tundra), NTD 7/16
Vicki L. Limbaugh and Juno (Coestars Interstellar Overdrive), NTD 5/16
Erin Hildahl and Boomer (Hildahl’s Quietly Making Noise), NTD 10/15
Erin Hildahl and Timber (Hildahl’s SNO Summit Defying Gravity), NTD 10/15
Marsha Montgomery and Ruby (), NTD 9/15
Kathleen Henderson and Xena (XENA WP of the Midnight Sun), NTD 9/15
Wilma Ferguson and Kano (Kano Ferguson), NTD 6/15
Margaret Duclos and Royal (Windswept’s Diamond Royale), NTD 4/15
Luann Johnson and Makita (Makita Skye AKC CGC), NTD 3/15
Scott McGuinness and Kato (), NTD 3/15
AshLee Pezzuto and Nala (Queen Of Pride Rock), NTD 3/15
Kristi Proudluck and Yicha (Yicha Proudlock Kenny), NTD 3/15
David Devlin and Bree (Topaze Ice Arante Blue CD ET), NTD 3/15
Kristina Schoeller ATDI and Melody (Wind Dancer of Black Dream Wolves), NTD 1/15
Kristina Schoeller ATDI and Saphir (Copyright of Black Dream Wolves), NTD 1/15
Susan Scordato and Karma (Susie’s Good Karma), NTD 11/14
Helen Hargett CTDI and Trapper (Kobars Yukon Trapper), NTD 11/14
AshLee Pezzuto and Simba (King Of Pride Rock), NTD 11/14
Nadine Johnson ATDI and Kona (Johnson’s Kona), NTD 10/14
Eva Kifri CTDI and Stitch (Stitch Kader), NTD 5/14
Kristin Pomsel CTDI and Querque (), NTD 5/14
Monique Engemann and Sierra (Sierra Myst), NTD 3/14
Marsha Montgomery and Loki (), NTD 1/14
Julia Rescue Training Team and Tilda (), NTD 1/14
Matthew Riley and Jenna (Tiny Dreams Jenna), NTD 12/13
Ashley Stanley ATDI and Maya (Sherakan’s Arctic Savior), NTD 10/13
Crystle Barrs ATDI and Dakota (Dakota), NTD 3/13
Eddie Davis and Jordan (Jordan), NTD 11/12
Jane Weisemann and Jack (Krystal Wolf’s Captain Jack), NTD 5/12
Jennifer Wightman and Nugget (), NTD 11/11
Myndi Brunty and Ava (), NTD 10/11
Sarah Fulcher CTDI and Nick (), NTD 9/11
Sarah Fulcher CTDI and Maui (), NTD 9/11
Kim Mayes CTDI and Seppala (Seppala’s Silver Sun King), NTD 6/11
Pamela Johnson CTDI and Isabelle (), NTD 12/10

Silken Windhound

Shelby Becker and Manzano (RBIS UCH Avalon Manzano, PKD-N), NTD 5/17
Shannon Anselmo and Wyatt (CH’PR’RENAISSANCEKRISTULL ON STAGE DNA), NTD 9/16
Lisa Finlay and Cher (Starfyre Charoite), NTD 1/16
Pat Engel CTDI and Rio (Morgandell Invictus, CGC), NTD 4/15
Carla Wilson-Leff and Sully (Kristull Nevada Camouflage), NTD 10/14
Carla Wilson-Leff and Fast Eddy (Morgandell Heart of Gold), NTD 10/14
Jolene Hicks and Smoky (UCI Int’l Puppy Ch. Starfyre Smoky Quartz), NTD 5/14
Keith Hicks and Khan (Starfyre Gold Zircon), NTD 5/14
Jolene Hicks and Sahara (BISS MRBIS, UCI CACIB, UR01 UKC GRCH, ARBA/KCUSA SUPREME GRCH, ISWS CH, Allagante Sahara Starfyre ISWS FCH, EC, SRC, ASFA FCH, LGRA GRC ASCA RA, CD, CGC, THD), NTD 5/14
Keith Hicks and Azure (HIT, RBIS, URO1 UKC CH/ARBA/KC USA CH Kristull Azure Twilight Allure, ISWS FCh, EC, ASFA FCH, ASCA RA, CGC), NTD 5/14
Jolene Hicks and Sonnet (Starfyre Sonnet), NTD 5/14
Jolene Hicks and Aiden (HIT MBAIS, MRBAIS, UKC/ARBA/KCUSA ALT CH Kristull Aiden By Satsuma, ISWS IC, ASCA RA, CGC), NTD 4/14
Keith Hicks and Dior (MBIS MRBIS CACIB UKC/ARBA/KCUSA GRCh, ISWS CH, UCI/ICKC/IABCA INT’L CH Allagante Christian Dior, ISWS LCM II ECII, SRC, ASFA FCH, LGRA GRC, CGC), NTD 4/14
Lisa Finlay and Willow (UCh Springlane’s Selene CGN), NTD 3/14
Ruth Ann Miller CTDI and Kohl (UCI Junior Champion Starfyre Chrysocolla), NTD 12/13

Silky Terrier

Joyanne Wood and Callie (Wyncliff’s Cameo Calla Lily), NTD 6/16
Chris Jeffrey and Wink (Jeffrey’s Casanova), NTD 9/14

Smooth Fox Terrier

Shannon Klemm and Flare (CH Sheez Beez Roadstar Parcheesi), NTD 5/17
Mary Beam and Guy (Quissex Zapristi), NTD 2/17
Barb Krynski and Trixie (T-N-T Lil’ Street Walker), NTD 5/16
Julianne Grove CTDI and Firefly (), NTD 4/16

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier

Dina M. Melendez ATDI and Vida (Dunfrae’s Live In The Moment), NTD 6/17
Erica Petrie and Nala (CH Glencarrah Irish Rose CGCS RN), NTD 4/17
Erica Petrie and Violet (CH Rosewheat Ultra Violet CGCB), NTD 4/17
Greg Drake and Mollie (Jendu Mollie Gwyneth Drake), NTD 3/17
Angelina Jung and Cody (), NTD 12/16
Margaret A. Stewardson and Kicker (CH Myshawns California Dream), NTD 6/16
Connie Koehler and Patsy (Connemar She Moves in Mysterious Ways CGCA), NTD 3/16
Michelle O’Neill and Cianan (Lil’ Town Cianan Irish Flirt of Ardnacassa), NTD 1/16
Holly J. Fitts and Grane (), NTD 11/15
Margaret A. Stewardson and Charm (Can. Ch Myshawns Lucky Charm), NTD 10/15
Sierra Askwith and Barnaby (), NTD 7/15
Karen Smith and Teddy (Teddy CGCB FD RN), NTD 5/15
Mary Ann Rodgers and Siena (Siena Florence Rodgers), NTD 3/15
Linda Keehn CTDI and Peachy Keehn (), NTD 12/14
Dorice Stancher CTDI and Krista (Can CH Holweit’s Red Grenadine CGC, CGCA, RN, ThD, HI, RN (CKC)), NTD 12/14
Judy Zeke and Keeva (), NTD 11/14
Linda Haskell and Tucker (), NTD 11/14
Mary Kugel and Seamus (MM Irish Doodle Dandy, RN RA BN), NTD 10/14
Barbara J. Bailey and Max (Sunrise Go The Distance), NTD 5/13
Brittany-Lee Watson and Cutie (Cutie), NTD 9/12
Susie Blackledge and Riley (Robert's Sugarbear Riley NAJ), NTD 4/11

Spinone Italiano

Catherine Lee and Cara (), NTD 5/17
Patti Caruthers and Dolce (Sweetbriar’s Krown Jewel’s Dolce), NTD 4/17
Patti Caruthers and Zita (RB Jake & Geisla’s Little Girl), NTD 4/17
Jolene Newcomer and Monty (Couchfields Unexpected Gift), NTD 8/15
Belinda N. Ahern and Nando (FerNando), NTD 2/15

Spitz

Janet L. Moore and Jasper (DeChant’s Jasper), NTD 12/14

Springer Spaniel

Catharine Van Dorn and Sparky (), NTD 4/15

Sprocker Spaniel

Sarah Barnes and Gypsy (), NTD 5/17
Joanna Philpott CTDI and Lenny (My Lovely Little Lenny), NTD 11/14
Joanna Philpott CTDI and Boy (My Brave Hearted Boy), NTD 11/14

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Denice Jones and Bucky (GCH Indy’s Jonesn for Action), NTD 6/17
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Mysty (), NTD 6/17
Mario Leonardo and Bling (), NTD 3/17
Eamonn Pearless and Dozer (Arion of Dogs of God), NTD 2/17
Odette Pidcock CTDI and Hippo (), NTD 11/16
Tim Corun and Penny (Massie’s Here to Stay CGC ), NTD 9/16
Tim Corun and Justus (Ch Massie’s That’s a Promise RN CGC), NTD 9/16
Lindsay Arliss CTDI and Buzz (), NTD 9/16
Amanda Chudobiak and Gambit (Wimaru’s Berlin Wall), NTD 8/16
Estelle Low and Nym (Nymeria), NTD 8/16
Teri Meadows CTDI and Mickey (Trugrip Rebelside Sky High Journey), NTD 8/16
Teri Meadows CTDI and Lucie (Redline Midnight Kiss), NTD 8/16
Debra Roseman and Harley (Ciera Homebrewed Dirty Side Down), NTD 3/16
Lucy Jarvis and Suzy (), NTD 2/16
Lilly-Grace Armstrong and Buddy (), NTD 12/15
Sandy Hoffmann and Busta (), NTD 10/15
Mary Carr and Olive (Takala Trails Olive), NTD 10/15
Marie Manderson ATDI and Legend (), NTD 9/15
Teresa House and Sadie (), NTD 6/15
Gemma McLoughlin and Lola (Little Black Gemstone), NTD 6/15
Abbie Sol and Lenny-Pig (), NTD 5/15
Heather Phillips and Angus (Volando Whole Lotta Angus), NTD 5/15
Carol Smith and Sandy (), NTD 5/15
Dia Bates and Logan (), NTD 5/15
Heather Phillips and Eva (Memma’s Feisty Eva), NTD 5/15
Estelle Low and Dante (Dante’s Inferno), NTD 4/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Kira (), NTD 4/15
Sandi O’Connell and Jack (), NTD 4/15
Kath Howie and River (), NTD 4/15
Madeline Gee and Dobby (), NTD 4/15
Hazel Flanigan and Sasha (Sasha Flanigan), NTD 4/15
Jeannine Nienaber and Shamone (Stofano Shamony), NTD 4/15
Nicole Derbyshire and Flump (), NTD 4/15
Louise Twinberrow ATDI and Moomin (), NTD 4/15
Patricia Kilmore and Rocky (), NTD 2/15
Louise Twinberrow ATDI and Jimmy (Master James), NTD 2/15
Fay Benjamin and Stevie (), NTD 1/15
Adrianna Hahn and Jigsaw (Gemini’s Last Piece of the Puzzle), NTD 1/15
Karen Brown and Gemma (), NTD 11/14
Chrissie Pretorius and Coco (), NTD 10/14
Stef Roulet and Kai (), NTD 9/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Jess (), NTD 2/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Buster (), NTD 2/14
Laura Edwards and Lola (), NTD 1/14
Sonia Braysher and Hedges (), NTD 1/14
Susan Kleijnhans and Scarlett (OB CH Bulvali Desert Rose), NTD 1/14
Louise Stapleton-Frappell CTDI and Jambo (Warrior for Life), NTD 5/13
Carla Thomas and Boom (CH Volando Highly Combust-A-Bull CGC, TDI, BN, RA, CA, FM, SPD, TF-III, TN-N, WV-N, AKC CD, ASCACD), NTD 3/13
Susan Kleijnhans and Robocop (Robocop), NTD 10/12
Fernando Brown ATDI and Minky (Minky Moo Bear), NTD 9/11

Staffordshire bull terrier

Samantha Johnston and Blue (), NTD 3/15
Hazel Flanigan and Duke (Amazing Jumping Duke), NTD 2/15

Standard Poodle

Lori Walker and Griffin (Family Affair’s Game On), NTD 4/17
Lezlie Couch and Magic (Saneval’s Summertime Magic), NTD 2/17
Barbara Bell and Amadeus (Delphiniums Music Man Amadeus), NTD 10/15
Hannah Horton and Petra (), NTD 9/15
Sue Brown and Bobby (Ricky Bobby Brown), NTD 9/15
Lolita Olivares and Maja (), NTD 8/15

Standard Schnauzer

Katherine La Motte and Virgil (), NTD 6/15
Karen Naughton and Shadow (Dinsdale-Chimera Shadow, CGC, CAA), NTD 4/15
Cheri Levenson and Diego (Dinsdale-Chimera Diego Rivera), NTD 3/15

Sussex Spaniel

Helene Guida and Willum (CH Three D Fast Forward CA CGC), NTD 2/17
Angela Monaghan and Maverick (CH Sundowners Repeat Fire RAE CD CGC), NTD 10/15
Ann McGloon and Tollie (Quarr Tollard Royal), NTD 2/15
Ann McGloon and Beryl (Ch ShootingStar West w’the Nite, PCD, BN, RA, NA, NAJ, AXP, MJPB, MJP2, T2BP, NFP, NAC, NJC, CGC, SAR-W), NTD 2/15

Swedish Vallhund

Rochelle Helminski CTDI and Gambler (AZ-MT Sol Gambler), NTD 3/15
Carey Nelson and Fox (Hideaway Fox), NTD 11/13
Michelle Fromm and Laila (CH Fantasi Born to be Wild, RL1), NTD 8/13
Michelle Fromm and Duke (Eklund's Foxy Duke), NTD 8/13
Karen Stasky CTDI and Nissa (Dangas Pomperipossa-Z), NTD 7/13
Michelle Fromm and Zar (GCH ARCh-X Caliente Once In A Blue Moon HSAd, STDsd, RE, NA, NAJ, OF, TT, PS2, PG1, PJ1), NTD 6/13

Swedish Vallhund Dog

Carey Haas ATDI and Zele' (Fantasi Orell at Caliente), NTD 9/13

Swiss Shepherd

Maureen and Jeff Wood and Abby (Andega’s Classic Abby), NTD 4/17

Terrier Mix

Marjory Bird and Zeus (), NTD 3/15

Texas Heeler

Teresa Moyer and Ranger (Ranger Moyer), NTD 11/14

Thai Ridgeback

Jessica Ingles and Sunee (Mai Golden Pantaloons), NTD 10/15

Thai Ridgeback Dog

Alina Geishofer ATDI and Thao (Bhanubanduh Thai von Amon Sul), NTD 10/14
Alina Geishofer ATDI and Anantachai (Anantachai Aekh-Thai von Amon Sul), NTD 10/14

Tibetan Mastiff

Caroline Hughes and Bugsby (Carramia Black Bugsby at Jamalaca), NTD 5/15

Tibetan Spaniel

Toni Rohlke and Breeze (Kaje’s Tuqute Summer Breeze), NTD 5/16
Toni Rohlke and Ziggy (CH ElRay’s Stardust Cowboy BN, OA, OAJ, MXP, MJP, OFP), NTD 4/13
Toni Rohlke and Boo (El Ray’s Trick or Treat), NTD 4/13
Toni Rohlke and Nike (Delmar’s Just Do It for Tara), NTD 4/13
Sandra Hancock and Tristan (Windom’s Climb Every Mountain), NTD 8/11

Tibetan Terrier

Julie Flanery and Kashi (), NTD 12/15
Donna E. Browne and Marnie (Ivy Glenn Angel of Mercy), NTD 5/15
Suzanne Palma and Tashi (Arkeden’s Lucky Star), NTD 3/15
Deborah Moy and Bodhi (), NTD 1/15
Ellen Bothwick and Boodikka (), NTD 4/14
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Pebbles (Incalux Lytening Strikes@ Calypsong), NTD 4/14
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Lola (Lola), NTD 4/13
JoAnn Gatzen and Nouba (Geribob Cheers The Beat Goes On), NTD 2/13
Gay Stahley and Devon (AKC/UKC CH Euphoria’s The Emerald Diamond), NTD 3/12

Toy Fox Terrier

Donnamarie Temple-Burgess and Friggy (Icefox Storax Frigate), NTD 7/15
Susan Brasel and Rascal (Icefox Rough Me UP @ Gaffer), NTD 6/15
Cynthia Margenau CTDI and Wanda (Wonderful Wanda O’BJ, BN, RA), NTD 5/14
Mallory Kitts and Beni-Benito (Beni-Benito), NTD 11/12

Toy Manchester Terrier

Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Quest (Fwaggle V Regal Arcade Fire), NTD 1/14

Treeing Walker Coonhound

Mary Frelinger and Moxie (Massachusetts Moxie CGC), NTD 9/16
Robert Walker and Nico (Nico Walker), NTD 10/12

Vizsla

Teresa Rizzo and Boca (Cruiser’s Star Over Del Boca Vista Phase 2), NTD 6/17
Teresa Rizzo and Georgie (Autumn Acres Red Red Wine), NTD 6/17
Dianna Mobley and Marty (Vintage Leap Back to the Future), NTD 4/17
Stephanie Winters and Ollie (Oliver William Winters), NTD 4/17
Judy Nelson and Patti (Pinewoods Perfect Whiskey Manhattan RN CGC), NTD 3/17
Patricia Ray and Mick (Bayview’s The Last Time), NTD 2/17
Lyn Topinka and Summer (Russet Leather Cheyenne Summer), NTD 2/17
Jennie Croft and Winter (Hilldale’s Winter Warrior CMF), NTD 12/16
Jill Helm and Hennessey (BGCh JNEK’s Burning Wine JH CGC), NTD 8/16
Charity Edwards and Oakley (), NTD 6/16
Linda Kush and Roxie (RoxieAnna), NTD 5/16
Marilyn J. Brown and Resun (Woods a Fire Gone Back to Lagniappe JH CGC), NTD 2/16
Julie Holmes and Seven (Mehagian’s Lucky Number RN CGC), NTD 9/15
Susan Palocsay and Rumli (Legacy’s Have No Fear), NTD 8/15
Susan Palocsay and Sarika (Dynata’s Bound to Love), NTD 7/15
Jo Marshall and Remi (CK Remi Rae), NTD 5/15
Angela Monteith CTDI and Kava (), NTD 5/15
Stormy Sager and Bella (Isabella Ann), NTD 4/15
Michelle Grünzweig and Cecco (), NTD 3/15
Karen Berk and Jasper (Jasper!), NTD 2/15
Julia Pickel and Phine (Seraphina), NTD 2/15
Heather Smith and Wally (Aurelia’s Waltz of Life), NTD 12/14
Donna Nisleit and Kash (CH Nyircsaszari Tars Zold Kashmere BN RA NA OAJ NAP OJP), NTD 11/14
Connie Priesz CTDI and Molly (Little Girl Molly THDA, THD, CGC), NTD 11/14
Andi Bryant and Morgan (GCH Kick Em Up Morgan Le Fey BN RE NAJ CGC), NTD 10/14
Anna Craig CTDI and Strider (Firelight’s Cariad Elgin Geronimo), NTD 10/14
Karen Berk and Yoshi! (Yoshi), NTD 10/14
Tiffany Shearer and Ginger (Miss Henna’s Ginger Snap), NTD 8/14
Andi Bryant and Sorcha (CH Brandiwine’s O M’Anam), NTD 8/14
Heidi Cavagnaro CTDI and Opie (Opie Cavagnaro), NTD 8/14
Kathi Parks and ABCDE (Sierra’s ABCDE Rose), NTD 6/14
Corrine Sellars and Rhys (Bajolo’s Avalon Herceg Rhys), NTD 5/14
Nicole Castellano and Mila (Mila’s La Dolce Vizsla), NTD 1/14
Pam Hidaka and Tyger (Fantazsa’s the Tyger), NTD 2/13
Pam Hidaka and Chenille (CH Fantazsa’s Classic Chenille RA NA NAP NJP), NTD 2/13
Renee Russell and Bailey (HighRidge's Firecracker), NTD 11/12
Renee Russell and Luey (Shramko's Storm Surge), NTD 10/12
Corrine Sellars and Bodi (UKC BIS/Can.CH Varazs Mokany Kiralyi Orban, FDJ CGN URO1), NTD 8/12
Sue Brown and Romeo (Derby's Pilgrim to Rome), NTD 8/12
Lesli Hyland ATDI and Belle (AldeSz Let Freedom Ring), NTD 5/12
Karen Reeves ATDI and Hannah (Georgie's Birdie Girl of Aurora), NTD 2/12
Josh Allen CTDI and Austin (Eveningstars Int'l Dog of Mystery), NTD 4/11

Vizsla (Hungarian Wirehaired)

Gill Vlahovic and Rory (Sonnetend Romeo), NTD 10/16

Vizsla (Hungarian)

Kristie Sherman and Rigel (Aurelia’s Antares Rigel Summer), NTD 12/15

Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)

Igor Moshynskyy and Marcus Aurelius (Vizslavilla’s Dragon Copper, FDJ, RN, PCD, NAVHDA NA (Prz 1), VHDF HAE), NTD 6/15

Vizsla (Wire Haired)

Jennifer Hart and Mazie (Highfield Mazie Hart), NTD 1/15
Belinda Perry and Vintage (Quodian’s Kadarka NTD), NTD 9/13
Jeff Gowen CTDI and Tyndall (UJJ URO1 UCH Vizcay’s Hundred Degrees in the Shade JH CD RE NTD CL-1R), NTD 8/13

Weimaraner

Christina Barcus and Eliza (Foxfire’s My Fair Lady), NTD 6/17
Helen McMahon and Jada (Ch. Hallmar’s Serenity Now, VCD1 BN RN MH), NTD 5/17
Helen McMahon and Lina (Ch. Hallmar’s Evangeline, VCD1 BN RN SH), NTD 5/17
Christina Poarch and Gator (), NTD 2/17
Janet Valentovich and Summer (Summer Valentovich CD, BN, RAE3, CGCA), NTD 1/17
Jamie Sieveking CTDI and Splash (Cave Creek’s Splash of Cool Water), NTD 7/16
Linda Kush and Riley (), NTD 6/16
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Tani (Tayla N Firemark’s Stay With Me Titania), NTD 5/16
Ashley McLure and Margaux (Maxed Out Margaux), NTD 4/16
Lauren Crooks and Willma (), NTD 4/16
Marilyn Z. Cheek and Lucy (Hannah’s Grey Diamond Lady Crosson), NTD 3/16
Michelle Ostrander and Sawyer (GCH Ashbrooke Quantrels Tom Sawyer Islnd, CD, BN, GN, RE, JH, NA, NAJ, THDA, CGCA), NTD 3/16
Ronda Lancaster and Gretl (), NTD 11/15
Susanna Bouzos and Jack (Yosemite Spirit), NTD 9/15
Carrie Godfrey and Mercury (Brooksburgs Mercury), NTD 8/15
Cindy Snyder and Sofie (), NTD 8/15
Cristi Theriot and Covey (Int. CH, National CH, UCH, RO1 Bluerivers First on Point JH, RN, RATS), NTD 7/15
Sylvia E. Kidd and Cowpoke (Cowpoke Kidd), NTD 6/15
KellyAnn Kwiatek and Haze (Telmar’s One Tuff Cowboy), NTD 5/15
KellyAnn Kwiatek and CeCe (Grayhart’s Almost Famous, RN, RL1-AoE, CGC), NTD 5/15
Teri Rice and Vivi (CH Regen’s Ready for The Party, JH, CDX,OA, OAJ, CGC, NW2), NTD 2/15
Teri Rice and Maile (CH Regen’s It’s My Party, CGC, NW1), NTD 2/15
Tanya K. Rowan and Leonardo (RBIMBS UKC CH Platinum’s Ultimate Renaissance Man CGC THDN THD), NTD 2/15
Elizabeth C. Tauser and Whimsi (Tauser’s Whimsi), NTD 2/15
Robin Vandegrift and Phyre (IntCH NatCH CH(UKC) Sagenhaft’s Mystical Sapphire CL1, CW-ZR1), NTD 1/15
Barb Herringshaw and Jazper (Greyghost Fuzzy Zone), NTD 1/15
Denise Ames CTDI and Parker (), NTD 1/15
Laura Morrow and Denim (Denim Dungaree), NTD 1/15
Gail Nolan and Belle (Haterema bluebelle), NTD 12/14
Pam Kanthor and Derek (Ch Ydoc Grey’s McDreamy V Win’Weim, CDC, RDX, JH, VX), NTD 12/14
Christine Boldrick and Silas (Sagenhaft’s Perfect Dynasty), NTD 12/14
Carey Killion and Charlie (Sir Charles Linwood of Hamburg), NTD 11/14
Simone Johnston and Kairos (Hollowhills Prince Cole), NTD 11/14
Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Comanche (Instar’s Flyin Piper Comanche), NTD 11/14
Andi Bryant and Sky (CH Graysong’s Might As Well Dance CGC), NTD 11/14
Andi Bryant and Kenna (SDF Kenna CD RE NA NAJ CGC), NTD 11/14
Toni Arnold and Cali (Cali Arnold), NTD 10/14
George J.M. Vos CTDI and Prince (Meander Goldstrike Griffin NJK), NTD 8/14
Cheryl A. Koczak and Sophie (), NTD 7/14
Dorothy Kellerhall and Rocky (Sporting Acres Rocky Mountain High BA, RA), NTD 2/14
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Avi (FIREMARK’S SILVER SHOT OCTAVIA, VCD1, MH, SDX, RDX, VX2), NTD 12/13
Mary May CTDI and Cocoa (Cocoa Puffs), NTD 10/13
Stepanka Kolarova and Angie (Angie RoyalSplendour of Diam Weim), NTD 1/13
Andrea Dugger and Lexi (Lexi Dugger), NTD 11/12
Diane Oskerka and Louis (Arnstadt’s Louis Bellson), NTD 8/12
Maritza Rivera Santana and Hiccup (Hiccup), NTD 3/12
Angela Monteith CTDI and Kona (Kona), NTD 2/12
Dee Dakin and Jasper (Stunning Silvester), NTD 1/12
Tristan Barnum CTDI and Kira (), NTD 6/10

Weimaraner (Longhaired)

Emma Jordan and Mia (Greymatter Lightning Bolt), NTD 1/17
Nina Fotara CTDI and Faith (Astraios Earth Angel), NTD 2/15
Gail Nolan and Bolt (McWill Silver Bolt from Blue), NTD 1/14
Gabriella Fotara and Rhea (Waldwiese Carpe Diem at Astraios), NTD 12/12
Dee Dakin and Maloney (Rare Coincidence), NTD 1/12
Debbie Allery and Tyler (Thrihyrne Trickster to Whitecross), NTD 12/11
Nina Fotara CTDI and Kodiak (Morpheus Ruler of Dreams at Astraios), NTD 9/11

Welsh Sheepdog

Clare Miller and Lilly (), NTD 3/17
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Alexis (), NTD 8/14
Heidi Cleveland and Wicket (Mr. Wicket), NTD 2/14

Welsh Springer Spaniel

Jana Cooley and Poppy (Int CH GCHB Crosswind’s California Poppy CGC), NTD 5/17
Jana Cooley and Conor (Int CH GCHS Saga’s Winsome Watson CD BN RN CGCA), NTD 5/17
Sara Ens and Flynn (Anwen’s Shining Star), NTD 12/16
Vanessa Crewe and Maggie (Dana Red Velvet and Lace), NTD 6/16
Barbara Zike and Gracie (Crosswind’s Amazing Grace, CGC), NTD 9/15
Ruth Bourne and Jasper (Carellio Morgan), NTD 5/15
Nicola James and Seren (Tywysoges Yfigin), NTD 4/15
Heather Fraser and Jessie (CH Mossyrocks Grand Gesture), NTD 4/15
Heather Fraser and Copper (Lynlee’s Bright Copper Penny, THDN, CGC), NTD 4/15
Mike Spencer and Joy (Milestone Apple’s Dumpling), NTD 12/13
Diane M. Spencer and Ollie (Milestone Liberty on Parade), NTD 12/13

Welsh Terrier

Tina Fitzpatrick and Caru (Tranquility’s Caru), NTD 4/17
Judy Mann and Abby (Abergele Mann), NTD 6/16
Chris Baumann CTDI and Bonnie Blu (WYSIWYG YSGLEFRIO YN GWRTHDRO), NTD 8/15
Lucy Bailey and Dodger (Wysiwyg Sgamio Cyfrwys), NTD 3/14
Rebecca Stahl and Violet (Petalsteel’s Ultra Violet), NTD 10/13
Linda Waggoner and Megan (Megan Carrie McCartney), NTD 2/13

West Highland White Terrier

Barbara Sommer and Fritz (), NTD 5/17
Cora Wilson and Stuart (Stuart CGC), NTD 3/17
Jennifer Nowak and Evelyn (Bella Vista’s Evie Body Needs One!), NTD 2/17
Hayley Smith and Maxwell (Maxwell McRobbie Smith), NTD 1/17
Alison Orr and Stan Lee (Stan Lee Drayton Orr), NTD 9/16
Jennifer Hammett and Finley (It’s Just Finley), NTD 6/16
Jennifer Hammett and Oliver (), NTD 6/16
Diane Manlove and Zorro (Zorro Manlove), NTD 1/16
Toni S. Whitfield and Barclay (Sir Barclay Quinn), NTD 1/16
Stephanie Capkovic and Violet (Bella Vista’s Ultra Violet White!), NTD 11/15
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Winston (Polly’s Winston Churchill), NTD 11/15
Pat Kay and Mattie (Wanrich’s Waltzing Matilda), NTD 10/15
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Mimi (Aunt Jani’s Lexi), NTD 9/15
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Willow (Rhodadendren’s Willow Girl), NTD 9/15
Cindy and David Miller and Holly (Lady Holly O’Riley Miller), NTD 6/15
Julia Bond and Max (), NTD 5/15
Angelika Nagel and Emmely (Emmely Erdbeer vom Hadler Land), NTD 4/15
Stephanie Capkovic and Joyce (Bella Vista’s Erin Go Braghlass), NTD 2/15
Gina Cornett and Jasmine (), NTD 10/14
Sheila Mehring and Tommy (Ravenswolf Pinball Wizard NAP, NJP, NFP), NTD 7/14
John Desloges and Darcey (Darcey Sharpe), NTD 6/14
Louise Pyper and Angus (), NTD 5/14
Carole Thornton and Stella (Windacre On Track With Stella), NTD 4/14
Krysti Fawcett and Piper (), NTD 12/13
Rhian Emily Jones and Max (), NTD 10/13
Sarah Bagg and Satchel (Ch. Arbroath’s Fortune Maker), NTD 8/13
Nancy Brodesser and Lizza (Royal Princess Lizza), NTD 3/13
Sue Ahern and Cosmo (Ballyhoo’s Blue Cosmic Blizzard), NTD 1/13
Rachel Phelps and Preston (Sir Preston Peabody Phelps), NTD 1/12
Adeline Ng CTDI and Beanie (), NTD 6/11
Diane Bevan and Emma (), NTD 5/11
Debbie Moore and Sporty (Just for Sport), NTD 2/11

Wheaten Terrier

Cristen Owen CTDI and Rylee (Rylee O’Shay Owen), NTD 6/17
Janine Mroz and Darby (Eringlo Riverdance MX MXB MXJ MJB), NTD 2/17

Whippet

Jenna Eberl and Izzie (Farseer Wicked Temptation), NTD 7/17
Pamela “Sami” Rhyner Hirko and Sea Monkey (FC Belaya Sea Chanty RN SC CAA BCAT CGC), NTD 7/17
Pamela “Sami” Rhyner Hirko and Kelli (Jomyr Dedici Say My Name), NTD 7/17
Aaryn Secker and Marsanne (Jetstream Marsanne Veraison), NTD 6/17
Jenna Eberl and Cutter (QuiXaNDZ Boy Who Waited), NTD 6/17
Emily Sanders and Stormageddon (QuiXandZ Dark Lord of All), NTD 6/17
Stacey Williams and Tinker (CH Debmar Southern Music), NTD 6/17
Lynne Armstrong and Eddie (Kentfield Man of the Hour at Cash Creek), NTD 3/17
Diana Cognigni and Diesel (Sovereign Sporting Fields Legendary Bugatti), NTD 1/17
Eli Jones CTDI and Lori (Oakbark Most Wanted), NTD 11/16
Eli Jones CTDI and Gatsby (Mollytop Soft Song), NTD 10/16
Roxy Gieroski and Glitch (FC Shannon Down Wreck it Ralph SC FCH CR OTR), NTD 8/16
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Flash (SDW Color In Lines), NTD 7/16
Emily Jorgenson and Gatsby (Whoville Evanesco), NTD 5/16
Debbie Blythe CTDI and Zippet the Whippet (Karasar’s Get to the Gate), NTD 5/16
Josie Mork and Asteroid (Crossfyre Asteroid), NTD 3/16
Desiree Engel CTDI and Wicked (Quixandz Chaos Reigns), NTD 2/16
Pamela “Sami” Rhyner Hirko and Tres (Belaya Tzigame RA CA SC CGC CGCA ARX TRP), NTD 1/16
Olive Carder and Petal (Climbing Rose), NTD 10/15
Olive Carder and Poppy (Rambling Rose), NTD 7/15
Carol Wyatt and Cruz (Show Me’s Caped Crusader), NTD 7/15
Sheri Paisley and River (Lynallan’s Got Caught by the River), NTD 3/15
Sheri Paisley and Easy (Icatcher’s A Mighty Rider), NTD 3/15
Sheri Paisley and Shine (Lynallan’s Brushwood X-Cel), NTD 3/15
Melody McMichael ATDI and Tally (Finghin’s Charming Pirate), NTD 3/15
Lauri Austin and Moe (Surreyhill Diablesse The Morel Of The Story), NTD 12/14
Serafina Cupido and Habibi (), NTD 6/14
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Sin (Farseer Sinister Style), NTD 1/14
Lisa Smith and Bella (), NTD 12/13
Tammy Parker and Libby (Parkham’s Libby of the Isle), NTD 4/13
Christina Winkeleer and Lia (Lia), NTD 8/12
Heather Purdy and Breeze (Breeze), NTD 5/12
Pamela D. Korte and Gina (Gina), NTD 5/12
DawnDena Gordon and Karter (Aikerskaill Double Jeopardy), NTD 10/11
Diana Cognigni and Jake (Timbreblue’s Mysterious Dream Warrior), NTD 9/11
Tracey Luggiero and Ally (Terrena’s Pour Some Sugar on Me), NTD 10/10
Ashley Castro and Wyatt (Wyatt CGC), NTD 9/10

White German Shepherd

Claudia Deitrich and Sugar (Sugar Deitrich), NTD 11/15

White Shepherd

Dolores A. Matel and Koralle Rose (Starfyre’s Royal Koralle Rose), NTD 11/16
Arleen Ravanelli and Keely (Shylo’s Star Keely Belle), NTD 12/15
Arleen Ravanelli and Sky (Forever Shylo’s Sky), NTD 12/15
Dottie Piroha and Hemi (White Hot Endless Mayhem VonZephyr), NTD 10/15
Arleen Ravanelli and Shira (Royal Shylo’s Nashira), NTD 9/15

White Shepherd Dog

Zoie McDonald and Max (Shylo’s Tri-Max Star), NTD 8/15
Sandra Stranninger and Finjas (Finjas von Tirol), NTD 4/15
Martha Bailey CTDI and Kizzy (Braehead’s Hy-Mom I’m Back, Kismet’s New Adventure), NTD 7/14
Bonnie Richards and Mariah (), NTD 3/14
Carolyn Murray CTDI and Scout (SureFire Jean Louise), NTD 1/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Hope (CH. Braehead’s Hy-Hope for Mt. Mist), NTD 11/13
Page Darney and Samson (Surefire’s Abominable Snowman), NTD 8/13
Carolyn Murray CTDI and Cooper (Patchwork’s Special Agent Cooper), NTD 11/12

Wire Fox Terrier

Rae Stang and Trixie (Trixie MacFierceson), NTD 11/16
Lauren Battey and Roy (Roy Regal Battey), NTD 10/15
Carol Lerner and Maxie (Maximum T), NTD 9/15

Wirehaired Pointing Griffon

Dustin Brown and Griff (Griff VI), NTD 3/16

Xoloitzcuintle (Mexican Hairless)

Adam Cowie and Nuka (Rollenwood Chetco), NTD 2/17

Xoloitzcuintle (toy)

Jennie Fiendish and Stitch (Experiment 626 Stitch), NTD 4/12

Xoloitzcuintli

Amber Oertle and Cricket (Yadalanh Little Miss Jiminy Cricket), NTD 1/16

Xoloitzcuintli (coated)

Timothy Rhodes and Roxy (UCH Roxette Del Rey), NTD 9/16

Yorkshire Terrier

April Doubleday and Daisy (Daisy-Mae Royal Doubleday), NTD 6/17
Barbara Northcott and Cooper (Cooper Northcott), NTD 5/17
Richard Northcott and Corbin (Corbin Northcott), NTD 5/17
Taylor Estevez and Joey (Joey James), NTD 4/17
Porsha Courtney and Patton (Tsa-La-Gi Peacemaker), NTD 4/17
Phyllis Bandi and Diamond (CH Oakhurst’s Let Me Dazzle You), NTD 4/17
Andrea Hart and Teddy (Teddy Hart), NTD 12/16
Liz Barlow and Dixie (), NTD 12/16
Brenda Vandine and Toby (Toby Dominio Chocolate Reilly), NTD 8/16
Helena L. Bowes and Galena (), NTD 8/16
Taylor Estevez and Callie (Princess California), NTD 6/16
Debbie Stopper and Jozie (Josie Shieldknight), NTD 5/16
Debbie Stopper and Izzie (), NTD 5/16
Elizabeth Chatsworth and Boo (Boudicca of Haltwhistle Hall), NTD 11/15
Beverly Miller and Mocha (Marvelous Mocha), NTD 8/15
Beverly Miller and Morgan (Magical Morgan), NTD 8/15
Lesley Johnston and Lilah (Leritons My My My Delilah), NTD 6/15
Darlene Kellerman and Mia (), NTD 6/15
Anna Craig CTDI and Peanut (), NTD 5/15
Kimberly Jo Hughes and Neely (), NTD 3/15
Maura Naughton and Gustavo (), NTD 3/15
Suzy Smith and Cooper (Cooper Godzilla Smith), NTD 2/15
Jane Switzer and Magnum (), NTD 2/15
Kathy Kluzek and Leo (Leonardo Minnicooper Kluzek), NTD 1/15
Kathy Kluzek and Bonnie (Bonnie Barkalot Kluzek), NTD 1/15
Kathy Kluzek and Clide (Clidester Minnirat Kluzek), NTD 1/15
Michelle McGahee and Winston (), NTD 1/15
Shelley Ventura and Indy (Indiana Bones), NTD 1/15
Karie Weinstein and Strudel (Strudel Nugget Duchess of Snuggles), NTD 12/14
Colleen Phillips and Rhody (Rhodium), NTD 12/14
Alison MacGillivray and Porter (Porter Oliver), NTD 10/14
Susan Wilson and MIn MIn (), NTD 5/14
Irene Paden and Cubby (Cubby Pander Bear), NTD 5/14
Dee Farrell and Pebbles (Princess Pebbles O’Farrell), NTD 4/14
Dee Farrell and Pixie (Princess Pixie O’Farrell), NTD 4/14
Joanne Kerfonta and Rocky (Rockford Thomas), NTD 3/14
Pauline Irene Preuninger and Shadow (), NTD 2/14
Claire Windibank and Lily (), NTD 1/14
Thomas Bandi and Amber Star (Bandi’s Amber Star), NTD 3/13
Phyllis Bandi and Tiffany (Bandi’s Tiffany), NTD 3/13
Patricia Warnick and Howie (Howie), NTD 3/13
Maryann Geary and Tommy (Tommy), NTD 8/12
MaryAnn Campbell ATDI and Chance (Yorkie Park’s Chances Are), NTD 6/12
Gladys Stern and Harley (Harley Stern RN), NTD 4/12
Dave Novotny and Tippy (Tippy), NTD 4/12
Esther Horn and Danté (Danté), NTD 4/12
Jane Derr and Dansir (Bedazzling Dansir of Kibets), NTD 1/12
Marsha Tabor and Lily (Aberdeen Sweet Tarte), ITD 12/13

Akita

Genevieve Neely and Torbjørn (ShowKayce Folsom Keeps A-Rollin NTD), ITD 6/17
Judith Kelly and Monroe (Ch. Nakodo’s Pin Up Girl TT NTD), ITD 3/17
Nancy Almann and Toka (Kumite Diamond’s Willow Creek Codotoka NTD), ITD 11/16
Amy McArdle and Koji (Big Benz In The Hot Seat), ITD 5/16
Nancy Almann and Kiyo (Big Benz Willow Creek’s Kiyomi), ITD 5/15
Shannon Miller and Noel (Zephyrs Noel Baissier CD, BN, RN, THD, CGCA), ITD 11/14
John Hadfield ATDI and Reggie (Eiserntor’s Revolutionary Regematic), ITD 9/13
Judith Kelly and Apple (URO1 Nakodo’s DejaVu, BN, RN, THD, VAX, TDIG, TWT, CGC, TT), ITD 12/10

Alaskan Husky

Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Kei (), ITD 4/17

Alaskan Klee Kai

Jennifer Hsia and Adara (‘PR’ AliAK’s Hearts on Fire), ITD 1/17
Stef Roulet and Nuka (Tanit Tribe Shall We Dance NTD), ITD 10/16
Catherine J. Lingle CTDI and Shila (UKC P’R’ BB Cook’s Autumn Flame), ITD 2/16
Robin Carlstrom CTDI and Tuvok (BBCook’s Tuvok), ITD 2/16
Jennifer Hsia and Tolkien (‘PR’ Allerian’s Legendarium v AliAK), ITD 1/16
Jennifer Hsia and Lyra (AliAK’s Her DArKK Materials NTD), ITD 1/16
Jennifer Hsia and Maya (Kodiakk’s Fiscal Reckoning Day), ITD 5/15
Jennifer Hsia and Kodah (‘PR’ Boston’s Tumultuous Rebellion), ITD 5/15

Alaskan Malamute

Chelsea Murray and Lennon (Vykon’s Ixa I’m a Dreamer at Ilannak NTD), ITD 4/17
Nathalie Villaroman and Nikita (Deka Wolf’s BellaRocca Love NTD), ITD 7/16
Linda Boggs ATDI and Galena (), ITD 5/16
Nichole Royer and Raven (Int/Nat (puppy) Ch Kwest’s Trickster Spirit), ITD 7/15
Jackie Wyandt and Blitzen (Shadow Crests Dash Away All BN, RE, RL1, NTD, GCGA ), ITD 5/15
Betty Ryan and Gypsy (Iron Pride’s Gypsy), ITD 5/15
Michelle Dart ATDI and Logan (Cristakell Confringo of Kasatochi), ITD 10/14
Ruth Martyn and Wynona (Weyekin’s Dances with Wolves), ITD 9/14
Ruth Martyn and Summer (Weyekin’s Here Comes Summer), ITD 9/14
Lynsay Walker and Maida (CAN Ch, CFC Jr Ch, Moonsnoe’s Automatic Flowers CGN), ITD 9/14
Hollie Lohff and Lola (Kwest for a Working Girl), ITD 7/14
Eva Kifri CTDI and Magaidh (Kwest’s Reddy For Action), ITD 5/14
Eva Kifri CTDI and Bjorn (Kwest’s Bjorn To Run), ITD 5/14
Nichole Royer and Never (UKC GrCh/Int Ch Kwest’s Kwoth The Raven CGC), ITD 4/14
Sarah Todd and Oonah (UCD, URO1, UWP Kloud Burst’s Brown Eyed Girl, CGC, BN, TT, CD, RAE, NTD), ITD 8/13
Nicole Peterson and Akira (Warsong’s Akira of Chinook), ITD 4/13
Lynsay Walker and Maverick (Moonsnoe’s Top Gun BA), ITD 9/12
Joanna Cronquist and Louie (Louie), ITD 7/12
Nichole Royer and Kwest (Wencinja’s Kodiak Kwest CGC CD RN WPD WTD WLD WWPD WWPDX), ITD 3/11
Nichole Royer and Kwin (Am/Nat/Int/UKC Ch Wencinja’s Out Of The Kwestion CGC CD RN WPD WTD WWPD), ITD 3/11

American Bulldog

Polly Dake-Jones and Huck (HD’s Huckster the Casanova TT ATD CGC NTD), ITD 5/17
Michelle Hoile ATDI and Nina (), ITD 2/17
Anne-Marie Smith CTDI and Mai Tai (Tropic Dreams Mai Tai and Sunny Beaches), ITD 2/16
Cathleen Burnett and Jaycee (Jaycee Burnett), ITD 11/15
Nancy Schwarzer and Kiwi (Shetan Bulls The Promis of Kiwi), ITD 3/15
Paige Marcotte and Kane (), ITD 3/15
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Wally (), ITD 1/15
Becky Wolfe and Ferran (Fast Track to OK of Norcal), ITD 4/14

American Bully

Marivi Laurel and Elmo (), ITD 10/16
Charyce Solven ATDI and Kali (), ITD 4/16

American Cocker Spaniel

Shara Barlow and Zoey (Life Through Onyx Eyes NTD), ITD 6/17
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Bitsy (), ITD 5/16
Gloria Hrabina and Carbon (Seascapes Carbon Copy), ITD 11/15
Carol Happel and Lilly (Anxmassong’s Tropical Lilly), ITD 10/15
Tara Halligan ATDI and Whimsy (Nonnies Sweet ‘n’ Whimsical), ITD 7/15
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Dexter (), ITD 5/14
Soraya Fuchs and Zoey (Zoey Fuchs), ITD 4/14

American Eskimo Dog

Mary Louise Hodgson and Nikki (Nikki Rose), ITD 2/17
Christina Young CTDI and Riker (), ITD 11/16
Karen Conrad and Zeno (Emperor Zeno of Peyton NTD), ITD 8/16
Francis Micham CTDI and Snowball (Micham’s Silverflake Snowball), ITD 3/16
Sherrie M. Bartell and Zurie (Zurie Bartell), ITD 2/16
Jenifer Brimmer and Gabby (Wright Pikatti Warrior Woman 2), ITD 9/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Lily (Pikatti’s Ima Star), ITD 7/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Clara (Pikatti’s Stitch In Time), ITD 3/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Serena (Pikatti’s Undying Spirit), ITD 9/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Abby (Pikatti’s Fleeting Storm), ITD 12/12
Robin Murray CTDI and Henry (Henry Jones Murray), ITD 11/11
Stephanie Mitchell and Hugo (Happy Hugo Voyager), ITD 10/11

American Hairless Terrier

Renee Sainato and Siren (Floridays Song of the Sea), ITD 3/17
Susan Brasel and Mischief (R01 Inter/Nat CH Hi Life Gaffer’s Ain’t Misbehavin DJ RN NTD), ITD 2/15

American Hairless Terrier (coated)

Charlotte Hederen and Zappa (Sundial ahtfans American Zappa), ITD 11/15

American Pit Bull Terrier

Lindy Langum ATDI and Houdini (), ITD 4/17
Aslyn Estill and Kiva (), ITD 4/17
Tenille Gross and RJ (RJ NTD), ITD 4/17
Rosemary Elwell and Lily (Lily Dale- A Melody Unchained NTD), ITD 1/17
Conor Orsillo-Null and Brom (Old Glory’s Red White and Blue NTD), ITD 1/17
Brittney Souza ATDI and Spot (), ITD 10/16
Maureen Stevens CTDI and Daisy (Daisy Mae Pup Pup NTD), ITD 8/16
Lynne Zinnel and Bell (), ITD 6/16
Lynne Zinnel and Klink (), ITD 6/16
Valerie Vail and Max (Maximum Avenger NTD), ITD 3/16
Deborah Root and Ayla (), ITD 2/16
Therese Weiner and Notorious QT Pi (T.W.’s Patch O Notorious QT Pi, ITD), ITD 1/16
Noelle Saladin CTDI and Nova (), ITD 12/15
Becky Gregory and Mason (), ITD 12/15
Janet Byrum and Scooter (Scooter Byrum), ITD 10/15
Becky Gregory and Bosley (), ITD 3/15
Deborah Root and Zip (), ITD 3/15
Therese Weiner and DRACARYS (T’s Patch O Smalltown Dracarys), ITD 2/15
Megan Baker and Hero (Walker Bait’s Pathogen), ITD 1/15
Alicia Harantschuk CTDI and Vegas (Viva Miss Vegas), ITD 7/14
Tiffany Lambert ATDI and Armani (), ITD 6/14
Michelle Jackson and Bubba (Syrus), ITD 3/14
Marilyn Lorenzo and Romeo (), ITD 3/14
Richard Frejomil II and Rocky (), ITD 2/14
Therese Weiner and Samurai (CH Patch O’ T Starz WhtRck Samurai, DNA-VIP, OFAca, OFApa), ITD 1/14
Therese Weiner and Touché (T’s Patch O I’ll B PutN-M2Shame, CGC, Therapy Dog, OFAca, OFApa), ITD 1/14
Therese Weiner and BODACIOUS (CH T’s Patch O Built-M2B Invincibl, CGC, Therapy Dog, ADBA Safe Dog 1, OFAca, OFApa), ITD 12/13
Therese Weiner and Patchronus Charm (CH T’s Patch O Steel Patronus Charm NW1, S.T.A.R. Puppy, CGC, Therapy Dog, OFAca, OFApa), ITD 12/13
Melquan King ATDI and Coco (Coco King), ITD 5/13
Lisa Heathco and Domino (Domino), ITD 12/12
Patricia Knol and Dela (Delamaine), ITD 5/12
Michelle Dunlap and Amber (Harmony’s Amber Lee Outlaw, CGC), ITD 2/12
Hanna Fushihara and Derek (Derek Jeter), ITD 12/11
Lydia DesRoche CTDI and Red (Mr. Red Jefferson Walker DesRoche), ITD 11/11
Cassie-Leigh Stock CTDI and Spark (Stock’s Stewart’s Spark Plugge, CGC), ITD 6/11

American Shepherd (Miniature)

Tara Lavallee and Phenix (Basileas Light My Fire NTD), ITD 5/17
Kristine Drost and Rockie (FHF Rock My World NTD), ITD 3/17
Erica Beattie and Jitterbug (4 Clovers Shake Rattle N Roll NTD), ITD 3/17
Rachel Heaton and Heidi (Mighty Little Heidi NTD), ITD 3/17
Rachel Heaton and Callie (Callie OMalley of Spring Valley NTD), ITD 3/17
Erica Beattie and Ditto (4 Clovers Carbon Copy NTD), ITD 2/17
Tara Paulsen and Honor (FHF On Faith’s Honor NTD), ITD 2/17
Michelle Vallance and Dash (Finny’s Blame It All On My Roots CGC NTD), ITD 1/17
Erica Beattie and Java (Away To Me Caffe Americano NTD), ITD 10/16
Hunter Stillwell and Duke (Battlefield’s Duke of Selma, CGC, NTD), ITD 9/16
Tami Dettinger and Holly (Finny’s High Flying Holly NTD), ITD 7/16
Aleandra Ryan-Plasil CTDI and Rowan (Leddy’s Little Red One NTD), ITD 7/16
Yvonne Ferrell and Zoey (Blue Run’s Princess Zoey Rose), ITD 5/16
Erica Beattie and Iris (4 Clovers Rainbow Connection NTD), ITD 4/16
Diane LaPoma and Cooper (Triple R’s Shot Through the Heart Cupid), ITD 4/16
Mary Ann Sanford and LeeRoy (LeeRoy Brown Frederick CGC BN NTD DSA), ITD 7/15
Jan Sund and Coury (FHF Braveheart), ITD 7/15
Jett Wyatt and Tazer (Makanalong’s Shock Value), ITD 5/15
Jamie Bicknell CTDI and Hallie (Desert Sun’s Chasing Dragonflies at Makanalong), ITD 5/15
Kacy Reighter and Trigger (Desert Sun’s Pull That Trigger), ITD 5/15
Kacy Reighter and Le Rêve (Desert Sun’s Painted Piccasso), ITD 5/15
Blanche Bast and Mocha (Mocha Bean), ITD 3/15
Jennifer McLean and Faust (Outlaw’s Total Knock Out), ITD 3/15
J. Melinda Cribb and Fizz (Wee Witty’s Toast To The New Year), ITD 2/15
Lex Blanton and Faith (Cantrells Have Faith in Miracles), ITD 2/15
Heather Jones and Oakley (Legacy’s Sureshot), ITD 9/14
Erica Beattie and MaCree (Battlefield’s No.1 Cree-ation at 4Clovers), ITD 9/14
Christine Porter and Bindi (), ITD 7/14
Liz Maslow and Koda (Wigglebutt’s Kodak Moment), ITD 7/14
Wendy Bemis CTDI and Adrian (Deaf-Defying Adrian CGC), ITD 4/14
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Desi (Birchview’s Destiny OJC, TN-N, TG-N, JHD, CGC), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Magic (Alta Vista Do You Believe in Magic - RN), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Faith (Birchview’s Goddess of Hearth and Flame - FMCH, TF-I, OAC, OJC, TN-O, V2, RN, Int CH, CGC), ITD 3/13
Sally Saxton CTDI and Crowe (Flyindogz Cinderella Man, ITD), ITD 4/12

American Staffordshire Terrier

Sandy Schneider and Tiki (Witzn TicTocq NTD), ITD 3/17
Silvia Simmons and Delilah (A and S’s Darling Delilah), ITD 2/17
Winnie E. Paul and Moose (Moose the Hawaiian Wonder Dog NTD), ITD 11/16
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Juji (Juji J. Funkenpuss NTD), ITD 5/16
Amanda Brandenburg and Voodoo (), ITD 9/15
Charlotte Wagner and Soleil (Aiyana’s Red Sun Rising Over Duskland), ITD 4/15
Danielle Yorke and Zeus (), ITD 4/15
Kerry McAuliffe and Sasha (Sasha Bat Kassman), ITD 3/15
Luz Mira and Charlie (Charlie Brown), ITD 3/15
Agata Brantingham and Flower (), ITD 3/15
Agata Brantingham and Blossom (), ITD 2/15
Anneliese DeAragon and Prim (Prim Rose DeAragon), ITD 1/15
Natalie A. Pender and Moxie (Pender’s Got a Lotta Moxie), ITD 11/14
Jennifer Frankavitz CTDI and Riley (), ITD 7/14
Megan Gall and Vero (Vero Betty Gall), ITD 2/14
Anna Pettersson and Linnea (), ITD 12/13
Jill Hillock ATDI and Harmony (Cayenne’s What About Me), ITD 2/13
Lisa Valentine and Ray (Ray), ITD 5/12
Fernando Brown ATDI and Rodders (Rodney you Plonder), ITD 9/11
Silke Wittig CTDI and Ronya (), ITD 2/11
Judi Steele CTDI and Peaches (Lit’l Peach of Mistfit Isle), ITD 8/10

American Tundra Shepherd

Debbie Moore and Tess (Catania’s Poetic Justice), ITD 2/12

Aspin

Elsie Pfleider and Sheba (Sheba Braveheart Aspin of Owls Perch NTD), ITD 8/16

Australian Cattle Dog

Karen Teri-Savage and Jewel (Jewel Teri_Savage NTD), ITD 7/17
Alyson Jabrocki and Clementine (Hi-Def’s Cowgirl Up Clementine NTD), ITD 4/17
Desiree Thomas and JJ (GCH CH Taylryders Dyn-O-Mite At Turnabout NTD), ITD 3/17
Melissa Bishop and T-Rex (T-Rex), ITD 3/17
Penny Bushell and Tank (Taylords Armed Forces NTD), ITD 3/17
Wendy Johnson and Turbo (LJ’s Blue Boy Turbo Charge NTD), ITD 3/17
Alicia Erskine CTDI and Caltron (Cali NTD), ITD 12/16
Alicia Erskine CTDI and Kone Dog (Kona NTD), ITD 12/16
Angela Smith CTDI and Dixie (Dixie Doolittle Smith NTD), ITD 12/16
Lynda Kitzinger and Flip (), ITD 9/16
Teri L. Shorter and Tucker (Outrun Copper Tucker Bag NTD), ITD 8/16
Rachel Maness and Sisci Godzilla (There Goes Tokyo NTD), ITD 6/16
Jade Fountain and Baloo (), ITD 4/16
Kristi Wass and Luna (Luna Wass), ITD 3/16
Andy Wass and Tic (Tic Wass), ITD 3/16
Stephanie Roberts CTDI and Penny Rose (Penny Rose Triumphant), ITD 1/16
Lisa C. Byrd and Noah (Noah Blue NTD), ITD 12/15
Ashley Bowman and Cider (Cider Bowman), ITD 12/15
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Misty (Misty Blue), ITD 10/15
Karen Anderson and Sky (), ITD 9/15
Lori A. Grubbs and Tibsy (Tibsy D!), ITD 5/15
Jennifer Baiocco and Emmy (Emmy Lue), ITD 5/15
Jennifer Baiocco and Henna (Blue Yonder’s Inspired Design), ITD 5/15
Crystal Collins and Brisco (), ITD 3/15
Erika Jackson CTDI and Earl (Hurricane Earl), ITD 3/15
Elizabeth Smith and Dexter (), ITD 2/15
Christine Lantzer and Winny (), ITD 2/15
Christi Ticer and Dexter (), ITD 2/15
Andrea Myers CTDI and Sammy (Samuel Ray Myers), ITD 2/15
Angela Dove and Sadie (), ITD 12/14
Robert Stratton and Bandit (), ITD 12/14
Michelle R. Parlett and Gracie (Grace Parlett), ITD 12/14
Joanna Moritz and Felix (Felix LaRue “Little Spoon” Butters Moritz), ITD 10/14
Laura Angelo CTDI and Mel (), ITD 4/14
Dawn Pribyl and Trax (Kuawarri Stone Cold), ITD 1/14
Brandy Steele Oates CTDI and Star (Ringo’s “Star”), ITD 12/13
Carrie Rzewnicki ATDI and Indy (Rezo’s Doctor Jones), ITD 11/13
Bonnie Gutzwiler and Jipsee (Bonnie’s Jipsee), ITD 11/13
Justine Sahli and Ruthie (Justine’s Jillaroo Born Again CGC), ITD 11/13
Heather Turley and Matilda (Matilda), ITD 10/12
Ann Withun and Rowdy (Rowdy Withun), ITD 6/12
Shannon Bednowicz and Apex (Apex), ITD 6/12
Melanie Friedman ATDI and Boomer (Bommerang), ITD 5/12
Carey Haas ATDI and Wyatt (ARCHEX Wyatt Fast is Fine, RL1X, RL2X, RL3X, BH, NAH, CGC), ITD 5/12
Kate Hinner CTDI and Cisco (Cisco), ITD 5/12
Judy Volper and Tiva (Way Out’s Flash in the Pan), ITD 2/12
Tess Starr CTDI and Layla (So-lo’s Layla Blues Dancer, OA, OAJ), ITD 2/12
Monika Zanker and Jagger (Duwest Jagger), ITD 2/12
Carrie Rzewnicki ATDI and Cargo (Sandhill's Where No Cars Go), ITD 12/11
Tiffany Hughes and Bella (), ITD 4/11

Australian Cattle Dog (Miniature)

Nancy Giltrud and Zoe (), ITD 3/15

Australian Kelpie

Mary Vahaviolos and Chispa (), ITD 1/17
Patricia Swinney ATDI and Dulce (Dulce De Leche NTD), ITD 9/16
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Rue (), ITD 9/16
Pat Miller and Kai (Kaizen Miller), ITD 5/16
Lauren Tsao CTDI and Beretta (), ITD 1/16
Carmen Rocher and Luna (Lunatik Rocher), ITD 3/13
Ingrid Irwin and Rastus (), ITD 7/11

Australian Shepherd

Deborah Vallandingham and Duke (The Duke of Valli Farm NTD), ITD 7/17
Amanda Fuller and Calamity (), ITD 7/17
Jennifer Gervais and Raven (Raven Scissorteeth NTD), ITD 6/17
David Esherick and Silk (Rainyday’s Singapore Silk Torpedo CD BN RE AX AXJ OF NTD CGCA), ITD 6/17
John Jochen and Apache (Apache V NTD), ITD 6/17
Jack McCauley and Dusty the Great (), ITD 6/17
Kyle Smith and Shasta Daisy (), ITD 5/17
Alexandra Pruett and Pike (Cirrus Go Big Or Go Home NTD), ITD 5/17
Christine Ryder CTDI and NEO (), ITD 5/17
Rebecca Pugh and Faith (Forever Yours Faithfully), ITD 5/17
Sue Haefner and Jack (Danubianforests Golden Jackpot NTD), ITD 5/17
Sean Angleton and Phoenix (Phoenix The Fire Ball NTD), ITD 4/17
Debbie Patterson and Loki (Loki the Mischief Maker NTD), ITD 4/17
Ben Blake and Levi (Wenlisa’s Levi Has an Edge NTD), ITD 4/17
Wendy Zabicki and Makeeda (Zabzoos Makeeda Moonshine NTD), ITD 4/17
Shandlyn Blake CTDI and Levi (Wenlisa’s Levi Has an Edge NTD), ITD 4/17
April Gray and Wyatt (WCK’s It Wasn’t Me CGCA NTD), ITD 4/17
Wendy Merritt and Bindi (Bright Eyes Bindi Bee NTD), ITD 4/17
Thomas Francis and Gracie (Gracie NTD), ITD 4/17
Mike Stanisich and Eloise (Eloise Stanisich NTD), ITD 4/17
Courtney Moshier and Krypto (Krypto from Krypton NTD), ITD 3/17
Kristine Drost and Lily (Wildhearts Iron Jawed Spitfire NTD), ITD 3/17
Christine Sapa and Andi (WTCH Appian Ways Andiamo! NTD), ITD 3/17
Kelly Corl and Hannah (Mending Hearts Hannah Banana NTD), ITD 3/17
Irene Bessette and Gracie-Joy (Dream Cross’s Amazing Grace NTD), ITD 3/17
Sarah Scott and Sparrow (Starswept Hijinks At Heartnsol NTD), ITD 3/17
Pamela Fabian and Zeke (Hearthside’s Fresh Squeezed NTD), ITD 3/17
Audrey Carter CTDI and Bane (Stargate’s Speak of the Devil), ITD 3/17
Marny J. Thertell-Barrie and Levi (CedarPaws Labour Day Levi NTD), ITD 3/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Scott (Cirrus Going Regimental NTD), ITD 3/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Copper (Fastlane Itsa Dry Heat NTD), ITD 3/17
Pamela Fabian and Tripp (Nitani’s Triple Play CD, CDX, AX, AXT, AF NTD), ITD 3/17
Jennieann Mitchell and Kringles (Silbermond’s Kris Kringle NTD), ITD 2/17
Susan Brogan CTDI and Carmine (Equinox Will U B Mine NTD), ITD 2/17
Jennieann Mitchell and MacKenzie (Oakhurst Arborview SomeKinda Wonderful NTD), ITD 2/17
Molly Boaden and Shawna (), ITD 2/17
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Saga (Big Run’s Saga Continues), ITD 2/17
Lori Callahan and Neo (Callahan’s New Beginning), ITD 2/17
Amanda Fuller and Keller (), ITD 2/17
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Rio (), ITD 1/17
Christine Sapa and Fresca (Life is Just a Bowl of Cherries at Angels Crossings CGC, CA, HC, NTD), ITD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Tex (), ITD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Bizi (), ITD 1/17
Debra Porter and Isis (Coolibah’s Egyptian Dove NTD), ITD 1/17
Nancy Cobb and Mason (Coolibahs Right To Counsel NTD), ITD 1/17
Joanne Thompson CTDI and Gracie (Black Diamond’s Saving Grace NTD), ITD 1/17
Kirrie Ginter and Benjamin (Ch Casselcreek Fifth Element NTD), ITD 1/17
John Lucido CTDI and Mia (), ITD 12/16
Emily D'Agati and Pond (Hightide’s Humble Pond NTD), ITD 12/16
Cassandra Mangold and Roxie (Kiss My Rockin Diva Cowgirl NTD), ITD 12/16
Rose Adler and Pixel (), ITD 11/16
Robin Bronner CTDI and Shiloh (Shiloh Bronner NTD), ITD 11/16
Karen Nenow and Q (Slipstream Happy Tails To Q, NTD), ITD 11/16
Lisa Kite and Ivy (), ITD 10/16
Crystal Richardson and Shadow (Shadow Little Man Richardson NTD), ITD 10/16
Nancy Adams and Blueberry (Sazbrat Blueberry Rainbow NTD), ITD 10/16
Mechelle La Rocca and Violet (Cedar Hill Lady Violet Valentine From Me To You NTD), ITD 9/16
Courtney Hoftyzer and Saidai (Keluna’s Scarlett Fire NTD), ITD 9/16
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Enchanted (Sazbrat Welcome to New York NTD), ITD 8/16
Katie Manning ATDI and Havoc (Kirrabilli’s Flying Archer NTD), ITD 8/16
Valerie Sloan and Castle (Samilyn’s Castle Law NTD), ITD 8/16
Samantha Begley and Doc (Wyatt’s Dep Doc I’m ur Huckleberry NTD), ITD 7/16
Lori Dunn and Grace (Moving Forward with Grace NTD), ITD 7/16
Tiffany Hughes and Terra (TNT’s Dynamite Terra NTD), ITD 7/16
Amanda Tipping and Brand (), ITD 7/16
Cindy Morgan CTDI and Raven (), ITD 7/16
Nancy Liebhauser CTDI and Gambit (), ITD 7/16
Lillian A. Lawless and Mason (Hearthside Serendipitous CGC NTD), ITD 7/16
Karen Rabb and Keeper (Pinnacle’s Finders Keepers NTD), ITD 7/16
Patrick Slayter and Hawke (2G Rose Not Too Blue), ITD 7/16
Merit Day and Chief (Chief of Broken Arrow NTD), ITD 7/16
Kim Papke and Gus (Foxwood’s Release the Kraken NTD), ITD 6/16
Yin Choo and Breeze (Rozate Mistaken Identity RA HTM.S NTD), ITD 6/16
Sandy Thompson and Grit (Carmel’s He’s Got True Grit NTD), ITD 6/16
Claire Stadt CTDI and Brandy (Rocky Top’s Brandy Stadt), ITD 6/16
Lisa Lyle Waggoner and Willow (Coolmoor Joy of Spring Willow NTD), ITD 6/16
Jamie Heberlein CTDI and Meeka (Cedarwood’s Meeka Wish On Me), ITD 5/16
Zoe McClellan and Kari (Ngalla Do You Hear What I Hear NTD), ITD 5/16
Sandy Vandemark and Jax (Milwin Jax), ITD 5/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Masi (Big Runs Llanka Masi), ITD 5/16
Eileen Wood and Nitro (Crawford’s Nitrous Oxide Combustion NTD), ITD 4/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Shiloh (Emsket’s Diamond In The Ruff NTD), ITD 4/16
Bonnie Edwards and Reese (MountainAsh Fire It Up), ITD 4/16
Carmen Oosthuizen and Mysti (Mystic Mystique), ITD 3/16
Susan Schultz and Mickey (Holly’s Reckless Endangerment), ITD 3/16
Yvonne Zwiegelaar and Jordan (Shamanda By the Book), ITD 3/16
Andrea Bedson and Rowan (Starrbreaks Strike the Box), ITD 3/16
Colleen Kalanuk and Fierce (Casselcreek Fire ‘n Fury), ITD 3/16
Fran Solomon and Penny (Rip Roarin’ Down Penny Lane, CGCA, NTD), ITD 2/16
Cassie Bowles CTDI and Liam (), ITD 2/16
Agnesa Redere CTDI and Laima (Tesa N Stonemeadow I Cannot Tell A Lie), ITD 2/16
Cassidy Kay Austin and Rea (Mens Rea NTD), ITD 2/16
Donna Jankovic and Dallas (Tuckercreek’s Dallas Cowboy), ITD 1/16
Erin McCune and Kairi (Showdown’s Dare To Dream), ITD 1/16
Jane Harris and Skylar (Skylar Blue), ITD 1/16
Frances Cabeen ATDI and Cimra (Cimarron Rose), ITD 1/16
Lisa Pattison CTDI and Scheme (Propwash Master Mind), ITD 12/15
Ruth Enlow and Turtle (Caspian See Turtle Go), ITD 12/15
Nita Gandara CTDI and Cinch (Shalako’s Sheep Up and Ride), ITD 12/15
Janna Clarke CTDI and Ru (Super Smart Subaru), ITD 12/15
Debra Wood CTDI and Allie (), ITD 12/15
Nicole Pasto and Bella (Bellatrix), ITD 12/15
Lenora Hagan and Minx (Northern Mojo Minx TD, NA, RA, CGC), ITD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and SmoKum (Northern SmoKum’s Playboy Versatility 1, STD Sheep, CGC, RI, NAJ, ASCA + TD, NA, AKC, CD), ITD 11/15
Mary Hinchman and Cappy (Saltfleet Cappucino Swirl), ITD 11/15
Nicola Ashton and Harley (Triforce Nautilus), ITD 11/15
Megan Tellalian and Murphy (Showdown Graham Cracker NTD), ITD 11/15
Nadine Engelbrecht and Lexie (Zakur’s Galaxy), ITD 11/15
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Roulette (Revelaire’s Rushin’ Roulette), ITD 11/15
Lara Livergood and Loki (Livergood’s Jedi Night NTD), ITD 11/15
Fran Solomon and Gracie (Somercrest Grace Under Fire), ITD 8/15
Ruth Enlow and Kenna (Kenna Gitta Nutha Letta), ITD 8/15
Andrea Klaus and Hoss (), ITD 8/15
Kim Branch and Lola (Tricorn Acres Cheers), ITD 8/15
Caitlin Chisling CTDI and Matrix (), ITD 7/15
Brianne Statz and Payton (Liam Sweetness Forever), ITD 7/15
Jeff Rapey and Zoey (Little Princess Zoey), ITD 7/15
Nicole Marlin and Ryder (Killian’s Red Ryder), ITD 7/15
Jill Hallam-Miller ATDI and Odin (Oakhurst Arborview Gee Wiz), ITD 7/15
Joanne W. Schaus and Tango (), ITD 6/15
Sheri Wetekam and Hazel (MPossible Magic Touch of Hazel), ITD 6/15
Joanne W. Schaus and Skid (Skid ARPH #11052), ITD 6/15
Sandra Schumann and Nellie (Woobiewoods Nell), ITD 5/15
Steve Reiss Jr. and Pretzel (Crofton’s Puzzle of a Pretzel CD, RA, CGC), ITD 5/15
Stephanie Mounts and Cody (Cody Mounts NTD), ITD 5/15
Barbara Moore and Cheers (Tucker Creek’s Raise a Glass), ITD 4/15
Monica Kalistar and Digit (Lien’s Point to Sizzle), ITD 4/15
Patricia Olson and Luna (), ITD 4/15
Darcie Mesher and Indy (Indigo), ITD 4/15
Doris Waschinski and Mocha (), ITD 4/15
Judy Beagle and Willow (Bright Eyes Diamond Willow), ITD 4/15
Julie Fait and Whimsy (JnD’s Little Red GTO @ Parfait), ITD 3/15
Brianne Nelson and Melody (Soundtrack’s Rekindled Melody), ITD 3/15
Brianne Nelson and Trapper (Soundtrack’s Speed Trap), ITD 3/15
Jennifer Bailey and Sage (Jen’s Sage Shadow), ITD 3/15
Nancy Trus and Merlin (), ITD 3/15
Becky Tellalian ATDI and Riley (Showdown With Outta Doubt NTD), ITD 2/15
Jet Lakey ATDI and Maggie (Riverwind Bayshore Itching to Go), ITD 2/15
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Molly (Big Run Heart of the Prairie), ITD 2/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Belle (Zakur’s Silver Belle), ITD 2/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Rumba (Zakur’s My Red Rumba), ITD 2/15
Chuck Bossler and Gracie (Bossler’s Grace O’Malley), ITD 2/15
Coralee Aaronson and Teka (SR Hemlocks Ready or Not Foxfire), ITD 2/15
Christine Sapa and Vespa (Samwise A Roman Holiday RATN, NTD), ITD 2/15
Theresa Menz and Indy (Indy Anna Scarlett Menz Cooper), ITD 1/15
Lacey Bebout and Sammi (), ITD 1/15
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Bryn (Big Run Bryn Jette Varg), ITD 1/15
Becky Tellalian ATDI and Diva (Showdown Puttin’ On The Glitz), ITD 1/15
Doris Waschinski and Merlin (), ITD 1/15
Elizabeth Clinesmith and Dolce (Watermark Cinnamon Latte), ITD 1/15
Jason Scott and Rooney (New Spirit 8 Times the Charm), ITD 1/15
Cindi Chasse and Jackson (), ITD 12/14
Philippa Sloan and Stryker (Justus Strike While the Iron is Hot), ITD 11/14
Kristie Tankard and Blue (Blue Bay by Fiddlers Green NAJ, OA, CGC), ITD 11/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Diva (Stavros Next Top Model), ITD 9/14
Desiree Thompson and Dakota (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dakota Breeze), ITD 9/14
Erin Doherty and Penny (), ITD 9/14
Kathleen Kassebaum CTDI and Eli (Catch Lakehills Three Dog Night GS-O-SP, JS-O-SP, RS-E-OP), ITD 8/14
Monique Engemann and Lia (Stargate’s Lady Liadrin), ITD 8/14
Joni Kaiser and Timbre (Sunfire Saltfleet Timbre Ruth), ITD 7/14
Nicole Bastian and Roxy (Hotnote Thyme Flies - Roxy), ITD 7/14
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Lil Red (New Spirit’s Lil Red Rocket), ITD 6/14
Robert Schumann and Breeze (Show Me’s Play N For Keeps), ITD 6/14
Roz Granitz CTDI and Napoli (After All Over the Wall), ITD 6/14
Maeve Urbany and Joey (Urbany’s Cup of Joe), ITD 5/14
Maeve Urbany and Rocket (Urbany’s Rocket Sausage McGee), ITD 5/14
Vanessa Moraes de Oliveira and Caos (Wind Spirit PF The Final Cut), ITD 4/14
Amy Hinkle and Edraith (SteelDust Golden Gift), ITD 3/14
Monique & Paul Engemann and Sylvie (CopperRidge’s Lady Sylvanas Windrunner), ITD 3/14
Susan Reindl and Fergus (Fergus Kane Reindl Hayes), ITD 3/14
Alexis Davison and Mia (Shartooz Quatro Harmony), ITD 1/14
Lisa Pattison CTDI and Lucy (Elsmere Propwash Heart’s Desire), ITD 1/14
Susan Baldwin and Riley (Riley), ITD 12/13
Carolyn Hidalgo CTDI and Ozzy (Hearthside’s Bark at the Moon), ITD 12/13
Susan Brogan CTDI and Ruby (Nightwatch N’ Sonryz I Hope U Dance), ITD 12/13
Lauren Watson CTDI and Amelia (), ITD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Houdi (Harley Houdini), ITD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Chewie (), ITD 12/13
Eva Noble ATDI and Haley (PPB Hellcat Haley), ITD 11/13
Jean Burton and Fancy (Mija Roja Fancy Little Pistol CDX, RE, RM (ASCA)), ITD 10/13
Roxanne Tapaninen and Belle (Belle-Ayre), ITD 9/13
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Sam (), ITD 9/13
Tiffany Wakeman and Aspen (Forever Aspen), ITD 9/13
Karen Dahle and Darby (Send in the Clown BN RN), ITD 8/13
Rebecca Park CTDI and Java (Winohka’s Sweet 'n Hot Java), ITD 8/13
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Truly (TeBrat Truly Scrumptious), ITD 7/13
Colleen Kalanuk and Ruckus (Casselcreek One Wild Knight), ITD 7/13
Audrey Carter CTDI and Britt (Thornapple Unforgivable), ITD 5/13
Donna Sullivan and Sissy (Cybur’s Total Jubilance), ITD 5/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ander (Airbornes Band of Brothers), ITD 4/13
Lisa Walters CTDI and Cori (Coriander), ITD 4/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Zane (Cirrus Riddle Me This), ITD 3/13
Megan Carlstrom and Bailey (Bailey Carlstrom), ITD 3/13
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Etta (LDA Etta Place NTD), ITD 3/13
Chris Fairen and Reign (Pink Ribbon of Fire), ITD 3/13
Devon Ward CTDI and Siren (Pink Ribbon’s Sweet and Sassy), ITD 3/13
Anette Olsson and Svea (MiVinna’s Applecreek), ITD 2/13
Rachel J. Stintzcum and Frazier (Frazier’s Frolic), ITD 2/13
Devon Ward CTDI and Thor (Thunderin’ Thor), ITD 1/13
Roz Granitz CTDI and Eureka! (Old Oaks Gold Rush), ITD 12/12
Connie Wood and Ruby (Defiance’s Oh What A Gem), ITD 11/12
Roz Granitz CTDI and Speed-Oh! (Old Oaks Mr Earl), ITD 10/12
Rom Devilliers and Moxie (Robin's Promise The Magic), ITD 10/12
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Autumn (Robin's Magic Of The Sun), ITD 10/12
Katrina Martin and Alli (Out West Valley Girl), ITD 9/12
Haeleigh Hyatt and Clove (Talisman’s Rebellion!), ITD 8/12
Nancy Adams and Obie (Ross-Mar Obie Juan), ITD 8/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Kenai (Thumbs Up Big Buck's Kenai CGC HCT), ITD 8/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Dixie (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dixie Delight), ITD 8/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Tia (UKC CH Flock-N-Farms Homegrown Elegance CGC), ITD 8/12
Stacey Manzo CTDI and Diesel (Diesel), ITD 7/12
Linda Perry and DD (Hevensent Delightful Darling), ITD 7/12
Rebecca Stowe and Merlin (Merlin), ITD 7/12
Renea Dahms CTDI and Paris (Defiance It’s All About Me NTD), ITD 7/12
Grace Backstrom and Copper (XS Speed in the Fast Lein), ITD 6/12
Lindsay Kelly CTDI and Freyja (Freyja Constantine-Kelly), ITD 6/12
Philippa Sloan and Tag (BluAbby’s Catch Me if You Can), ITD 6/12
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Dudley (HMS Dudley Some Kinda Wondaful), ITD 5/12
Nina Jacobs and Sawyer (TNT’s Angel in Disguise), ITD 5/12
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Ranger (QT Aussies Magic Echoes), ITD 5/12
Nancy Adams and Idgie (Sunnyrain Idgie), ITD 5/12
Diane Everson and Aussie (Aussie Jane), ITD 4/12
Mindy Jo Hoy and Wrangler (Rebel Springs Round ‘Em Up), ITD 4/12
Kelly Legarreta and Ky (Kt’s Kylie Berry), ITD 2/12
Tina LeClair and Vinny (Irish Storm), ITD 2/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Eli (Kinring’s Watch Him Fly), ITD 1/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Finn (Sheep’s Kin Feature Presentation), ITD 1/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Miranda (Kinring’s Gunsmoke and Lace), ITD 1/12
Talia Byers and Ike (Sazbrat Coolmor All In), ITD 1/12
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Tommy (Cattle Master of High Hope), ITD 12/11
Kelsey Kiefer ATDI and Remi (Cedarcreeks Wild Rumpus), ITD 12/11
Chelsea Wood CTDI and Zima (Defiance's Zomething Different), ITD 11/11
Marci Thomas and Jamba (Jumpin’ Jambalaya), ITD 11/11
Connie Wood and Sheila (Fourwinds Diamond in the Ruff), ITD 11/11
Renea Dahms CTDI and Sirius (Defiance Are You Sirius CGC NTD), ITD 11/11
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Emmett (Allum’s Energy Boy), ITD 10/11
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Pixie (Sazbrat Lemon Pixie Dust), ITD 10/11
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Parlor (Sazbrat Barn Dancin in the Dark), ITD 10/11
Tammy Crooks and Henry (Jack and Tammy’s Henry), ITD 10/11
Dee Childers and Echo (Sunny J’s Echo Creek), ITD 10/11
Monika Hole and Cowboy (ROSAs Coybow CGC), ITD 10/11
Lina Lyckelin and Loke (Kalote’s Spark), ITD 10/11
Sara Boyle CTDI and Luca (Sara’s Wigglebutt of Munchkinland), ITD 9/11
Ansi van der Walt and Ozy (Mystic Light I Have A Dream), ITD 8/11
Marsha Zepnick and Allie (), ITD 7/11
Jane Murphy and Cache (Opal’s Justa Man In Black), ITD 4/11
Astrid Smith CTDI and Rylie (Rylie Floribel FDCH, RA, OAP, NJP), ITD 3/11
Anne Bachewich CTDI and McCoy (Sheep's Kin Born To Fly), ITD 2/11
Donna Dietrich and Billie (), ITD 1/11
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Karma (Keagen's Karma of Grace), ITD 12/10
Jessica Miller and Cassie (RossMan Fiery Cassandra), ITD 10/10
Anne Springer CTDI and Sioux (), ITD 9/10
Anne Springer CTDI and Sequoyah (), ITD 9/10
Courtney Huther and Torch (Equinox Let the Games Begin), ITD 8/10
Nita Gandara CTDI and Bella (Alias’ Breaking Dawn), ITD 3/10

Australian Shepherd (Miniature)

Brenda Plumbtree and Joey (Joey of Clifford Farms NTD), ITD 6/17
Kristen McKenna and Munchkin (Zero G’s Munchkin Aru Mopsie Blu NTD), ITD 6/17
Soja Crockford CTDI and Nova (), ITD 6/17
Barbara Wright CTDI and Sophie (), ITD 5/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Navee (), ITD 2/17
Sharron Agnew and Caitlin (Stoverly’s Pure Energy NTD), ITD 2/17
Sharron Agnew and Cadence (Stoverly’s Flame Of My Heart NTD), ITD 2/17
Seren Maxwell and Brembo (Brembo The Wonderpup NTD), ITD 1/17
Mercedes Osolin and Presto (Latigos Kiss of the Snitch NTD), ITD 1/17
Rachel Tye and KW (Latigo’s Wild Rumpus NTD), ITD 1/17
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Fia (Zero G’s Offer I Can’t Refuse NTD), ITD 8/16
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Spark (Zero G’s This Gun’s For Hire NTD), ITD 8/16
Rebekah McCune and Coco (), ITD 7/16
CJ Fithian CTDI and Vegemite (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spread it on Toast NTD), ITD 6/16
Randi Schroeder and Kaci (Goldrush Kaci NTD), ITD 6/16
Walt Feezer and Dixie (Dixie Feezer), ITD 2/16
Kat Carlton and VEGAS (), ITD 1/16
Robin Hamm and Brodie (Irresistible Angel), ITD 12/15
Fred H. Hamburg and Shiloh (), ITD 12/15
Karen Morton and Remmi (), ITD 11/15
Zoey Serapin and Ace (FHF Ace of Spades), ITD 11/15
Kaytlyn Riou and Timber (SADDLEUP TIMBER), ITD 8/15
Jamie Bicknell CTDI and Kenzie (Makana’s Grace Under Fire), ITD 5/15
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Izzee (), ITD 5/15
Mary Hinchman and Feather (Sandy Oakes Plume Blanc), ITD 4/15
Diane Gibbons and Dash (Dunnellon’s Dorje Temba Dash), ITD 4/15
Diane Gibbons and Bryn (Dunnellon’s Ilor Brynmor), ITD 4/15
Marsha Zepnick and Pepper (), ITD 2/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Cooper (Hanging With Mini Cooper), ITD 2/15
Kristen McKenna and Sizzle (Zero G’s Powder Monkey), ITD 11/14
Lois Walters and Misty (McClanahan’s Diamond Mist), ITD 10/14
Debi Zimmerman and Gus (), ITD 7/14
Nan Martin and Porkchop (Porkchop Nelson), ITD 4/14
Kristen McKenna and Jack Frost (DJ’s Sub Zero), ITD 1/14
Brandy Steele Oates CTDI and Speed (Dreamscape “Speed” Racer), ITD 12/13
Kristen McKenna and Cinder (Zero G’s Pyroclastic Surge), ITD 10/13
Marissa de Waal-Malefyt and Kindle (Ravine Acres Burn Baby Burn), ITD 10/13
CJ Fithian CTDI and Adelaide (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spitfire Adelaide), ITD 8/13
April Dawkins CTDI and Jetta (Jetta), ITD 6/13
Sherry Reinz and Lily (Lily), ITD 4/13
Janine Vander Yacht CTDI and Striker (Ridgestar Gold’N Goal HIC, NW1, NAC, NW2), ITD 1/13
David Hardie and L’il Mate (L’il Mate), ITD 2/12
David Hardie and Cedar (Cedar), ITD 2/12
Nicky Hemingson and Tulsa (Jazzys Blue Tulsa), ITD 2/12
Tinky Keen ATDI and Tyler (Toby Tyler Turner), ITD 9/11
Stephanie Baxter and Chance (Gottabe’s Take a Chance On Me), ITD 9/11
CJ Fithian CTDI and Brisbane (Boot Top Brisbane), ITD 2/11
CJ Fithian CTDI and Tazman (Tamania), ITD 2/11
CJ Fithian CTDI and Sydney (Lil’ Nubbins Sydney), ITD 11/09
CJ Fithian CTDI and Melbourne (Lil’ Nubbins Melbourne CGC), ITD 10/09

Australian Shepherd (Toy)

Judy Williams and Palo (Suedes Palo Bear NTD), ITD 3/17
Judy Williams and Meeka (Meeka Ann Williams), ITD 1/16

Australian Terrier

Muriel McMullen and Maddie (Dunham Lake Maid In Wisconsin NTD), ITD 7/16
Ruthann McCaulley and Webe (Intl. CH Dunham Lake Sticky Beak RN CGC NTD), ITD 5/16
Cynthia Muir and Arjee (Cynamin Pinch o’ Spice), ITD 7/15
Ruthann McCaulley and Wally (Benayr R Walkabout Wally CD, RE, CGC), ITD 3/10

Australian Working Kelpie

Lora Del Page and Tate (HNR Little Man Tate), ITD 3/15

Azawakh

Sue Hamm and Tatrit (Noblewind’s A Star Is Born RN CRO-1 NTD), ITD 7/16

Barbet

Jenny Ruth Yasi CTDI and Tiger (Tigerlily), ITD 7/11

Basenji

Laura Gilchrist and Elphaba (AKC GCH/Multi Int. CH Tammen’s Defying Gravity CGC TT RATN NTD PVB UR01), ITD 7/17
Lisa Stewart and Bolt (Meisterhaus Days of Thunder NTD), ITD 1/17
Andrea Stone and Turkish (Saorsa FoPaw’s Notorious CA ITD), ITD 12/16
Linda Daves Siekert and Ford (Sinbaje’s Africans Continue2Inspire), ITD 1/16
Andrea Stone and Regan (GCH DC FoPaw’s Touch of Evil at Saorsa RN SC), ITD 12/15
Victoria Miller and Zephyr (Antefaa Lukuru Zephyr), ITD 9/15
Lisa Stewart and Trog (FC Apu Tri Roo of Ganesa MC RN), ITD 3/15
Lisa Stewart and Gambit (GCH DC Meisterhaus Neverwinter Nights MC), ITD 3/15
Lisa Stewart and Tempest (GCH DC Meisterhaus Neon Nights MC), ITD 3/15
Liza Lundell and Amelia (FC Solar Kasai Celestial Dancer, BN, NA, SC, RAE), ITD 5/12
Liza Lundell and Professor (Wakan Patriot Dream), ITD 5/12

Basset Artesién Normand

Nina Kujawska CTDI and Cooper (), ITD 4/15

Basset Hound

Dixie Burkhart and Star (Talltrees Starchild RN CGC NTD), ITD 4/17
Penelope Woodwark and Sugar (Bluefence No Bears Allowed NTD), ITD 3/17
Nicole Yeanoplos and Percy (Baywind Ghost of Christmas Past NTD), ITD 12/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Poppy (), ITD 4/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Ruby (Barkley’s Rockin’ Red Ruby), ITD 2/15
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Xena (Soundtrack Warrior Princess), ITD 4/14

Beagle

Stephanie Peebles and Peter Pan (Breigayt All This Has Happened NTD), ITD 5/17
Cathie Bell and Mya (Shillington Mya PCD, CGN, RA, NTD), ITD 4/17
Katherine Corea ATDI and Buddy (Buddy Corea NTD), ITD 3/17
Olivia Pasolli and Banjo (), ITD 3/17
Laura Hart and Boog (), ITD 3/17
Trishanna Ramsey and Mitzi (Laponderosa’s Dream Come True NTD), ITD 11/16
Vicki L. Behrend and Layla (Singular Sensation Layla Manhattan NTD), ITD 9/16
Melissa Boesch and Rory (Titus and Tesoros Paint the Town Red NTD), ITD 8/16
Pamela Amland and Stella (Stella of Artois), ITD 7/16
Clare Hulse and Jampa (Cherive You’re So Good), ITD 11/15
Catherine Botha and Odin (Cherive Lord Odin), ITD 11/15
Sandi Antalick and Lou (PAL 261423), ITD 8/15
Patty J. Bollenbeck and Sami (), ITD 6/15
Amy Louise Millward and Bea (Bellvalley Deedee), ITD 6/15
Terry McGauley and Cork (Pebblemist Message In A Bottle), ITD 5/15
Manako Sugiyama CTDI and Mint (Kenalis Candyman), ITD 5/15
Gill Land CTDI and Daks (Rogadam Dakota), ITD 4/15
Wendy Danzig and Madison (), ITD 2/15
Stephanie McGuire CTDI and Belle (), ITD 12/14
Sue Birks and Archie (), ITD 3/14
Catherine Botha and Atalanta (Cherive The Onyx), ITD 10/13
Kelly M. Neeson and Buster (Buster), ITD 4/13
Katherine LaBella and Trina (Katrina), ITD 3/13
Izzie Easton and Zoe (Annavah Endless), ITD 12/12
Kendra Buchele and Daisy (Daisy May Buchele), ITD 5/12
Jodi Kellar CTDI and Maggie (C-ATCH2 Miss Maggie Moo, ChFH, ChWC, ChJU, ChST, ChCL, ChSN, AKC-NA, NAJ, APDT-RL1 (AOE), RL2 (AOE), Delta PetPartner+HUMC Animal Assistant Volunteer), ITD 2/12
Kindra Thompson and Muggs (Thmpson’s Bordle of Muggles), ITD 10/10

Bearded Collie

Wendy McBrayer Kregor and Mac (Scotdale’s Bluelight Special NTD), ITD 1/17
Trudy Wisner and Rugby (Lil’ Clove Ruff N’ Tumble), ITD 6/15

Beauceron

Susan Griffin and Uwe (J’Adore Ustaritz de L’Ame du Loup NTD), ITD 4/17
Crystal Moore and Kiba (Leader of The Pack du Chateau Rocher NTD), ITD 3/17
Robin Gowen and Mystic (L’Mystere Noir du Chateau Rocher, HI, CGC, NTD), ITD 3/17
Lauren Trathen CTDI and Jamais (Jamais Sans Toi Du Chateau Rocher NTD), ITD 1/16
Angelika Wicker and Clive (Chiceron Captail Dunwel), ITD 9/14
Wendy Bemis CTDI and Fleetwood (Fleetwood Mes Yeux Vigilant CGC), ITD 9/12

Bedlington Terrier

Charlotte Hubbard CTDI and Finlay (), ITD 5/15

Belgian Laekenois

Kate Lloyd CTDI and Jinx (Belgenbeau Fuzzy Logic), ITD 2/15

Belgian Malinois

Melissa Hunt and Blitzen (Mohawks Christmas Armistice NTD), ITD 5/17
Diane Wray and Reegan (Red Bone vom Haus Crawford NTD), ITD 4/17
Michele Gray and Glock (), ITD 4/17
Trina Matteson and Spirit (GCH. A Living Fire High Spirit of Dark Horse CD BN CGC TT NTD), ITD 3/17
Ashley Boyd and Zora (), ITD 12/16
Monica Wall and Fox (Foxing Insanity NTD), ITD 12/16
Jannice Duskin CTDI and Riddick (), ITD 11/16
Toni Drugmand CTDI and Elektra (Elektra! Elektra!), ITD 9/16
Chloe Wells and Deli (IInfidel Di Noraa NTD), ITD 9/16
Caroline M. Shedd and Pulga (Pulga de la Careta Negra NTD), ITD 8/16
Bailey Singer and Moxie (), ITD 8/16
Lisa Singer and Piper (), ITD 8/16
Dana Thelander CTDI and Cash (), ITD 8/16
Brianne Durham CTDI and Vamp (Mademoiselle Vamp de Loucyn NTD), ITD 7/16
Aleandra Ryan-Plasil CTDI and Bees (Doctor Bees Du Dantero NTD), ITD 7/16
Emily Arnett and Shelby (), ITD 7/16
Karen Watson and Korra (), ITD 6/16
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Batchii (Amanda’s Blue Baciato Da Un Unicorno Magico NTD), ITD 4/16
Lianne Shinton CTDI and Flirt (M’Flirt de Loucyn), ITD 2/16
Lisa Paul and Penny (GCH Merson’s Flash Frozen Assets RN NTD), ITD 2/16
Douglas Colton and Leda (Top Gun’s Leda CGC), ITD 12/15
Kimberly Sayre and Shay (K-Sayre’s Crazy Angel Shay Ann), ITD 10/15
Joanne Campman and Rosie (CH Souvenir Rambling Rose CD RN AX AXJ NF CGC BN), ITD 8/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Cairo (Silverthorn’s Jewel of the Nile NTD), ITD 8/15
Katheleen Childers and Kimber (Ravenshadow’s Infinite Justice), ITD 8/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Xander (Silverthorn’s Legendary Jewel NTD), ITD 7/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Streak (CH. Carousel’s Silver Streak RAE BN PCD NA NAJ NF TD HSAS SCHH1), ITD 5/15
Michaela Newey and Nova (), ITD 5/15
Kimbra Wood and Shelby (GCH Desert Mtn’s Hope Springs Eternal RE OA OAJ OF CGC), ITD 5/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Vivid (GCh. Carousel’s Dream of Fire N Ice RA HT NA NAJ NF), ITD 5/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Flare (Silverthorn’s Dragon Fire), ITD 4/15
Lynsey Fuegner CTDI and Inigo (Inigo vom Logan Haus), ITD 3/15
Chris Puls and Dazzle (Loup Noir Jasper), ITD 3/15
Greg Laslo CTDI and Eddy (), ITD 1/15
Kiley Spade and Malachai (KSS Malachai Sable), ITD 10/14
Ashley Rietfors and J.A.T.O. (J.A.T.O. de la Grande Ille CAA CGCA), ITD 2/14
Kristie Gillies and Argo (Belgium’s AM Argo Expedition), ITD 1/14
Lisa Paul and Copper (Caryaovata Orion’s Star NTD), ITD 10/13
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Allie (), ITD 9/13
Richard Warfel CTDI and Arrow (Warfel’s Soaring Arrow, CGC), ITD 8/13
Dale Christianson and Rumor (C-ATCH Claddagh’s Rumor Has It At TawnyHill, RA,NA,NAJ), ITD 4/13
Ike Iacovino CTDI and Rizer (C’ Rizer Des Barriques), ITD 2/13
Jana Rossorelli and Vegas (Mpacts At Full Tilt), ITD 11/12
Maxine Wood and Clifford (Clifford Wood), ITD 8/12
Summer Milroy CTDI and Modi (Mason’s Modi), ITD 12/11
Lynne Bell and Maverick (), ITD 8/10

Belgian Shepherd

Marla Williamson ATDI and Fizgig (Attra dea’s Dark Crystal NTD), ITD 6/17
Marla Williamson ATDI and Titan (Attra dea’s Clash of the Titans RA CR AMCL AGN AGIJN NTD), ITD 6/17
Sarah Fulcher CTDI and Dexter (AttraDea N’ Spiritus Dark Side), ITD 10/11
Colleen Gordon and Quest (CH Ravenmaasque MNM Begin the Quest GCN), ITD 3/11
Colleen Gordon and Chase (CH Ravenmasque Chase the Wind CD GCN RE), ITD 3/11

Belgian Shepherd (Tervuren)

Karen Wilson and Tango (Teseko T’Ewe Hot to Tango Now), ITD 8/15

Belgian Tervuren

Francis Micham CTDI and Molly (Micham’s Hurricane Molly NTD), ITD 6/17
Samantha Adams and Modoc (I’Modoc Des Loups Roccia Nera NTD), ITD 3/17
Emily Goodman and Willow (Addir’s Misty Knight NTD), ITD 3/17
Janet Morlan and Jory (Classic N’ Coda’s Let’s Boogie!), ITD 2/17
Karla Carlson and Allies (Allies Side by Side of Wildrose NTD), ITD 12/16
Gale Smith and Tessa (Contessa NTD), ITD 7/16
Jane Wittstock and Tess (Journeyman Dance of the Rain, BN HT RE NTD), ITD 7/16
Colleen Gordon and Trust (Fuzion’s Exploding Son), ITD 4/16
Betty Anderson and Jika (Sprite - Fanfare’s Limited Edition CGC, NTD), ITD 3/16
Doni Zahn and Wily (Tica Tricky Business), ITD 12/15
Laurie Graichen and Extra (Addir’s First Edition, TT), ITD 9/15
Lucy McCloskey and DALLAS (AFTERSHOCK SUMMER WINDS OF DALLAS), ITD 4/15
Pamela Regan CTDI and Phoebe (CH Patana’s Flash Point, PT, RN, BN, NA, NAJ, CA), ITD 2/15
Joan Olawski-Stiener and Rio (Zane Grey De Mon Plaisir), ITD 7/14
Pennie Jackson and Halo (Icon’s Adrenalin Rush de L’Aurore), ITD 5/14
Penny Stober and Gofer (M.A.J.I.C.’s Legacy of Service), ITD 7/13
Ashley Boyd and Sirius (Sirius), ITD 3/13
Edrie Greer and Ripley (Lakenight Alien Exterminator RN, CGC), ITD 11/12
Kathy Weaver CTDI and Troy (Sanroyale's Desperado), ITD 8/12
Kelsey Cox and Liam (Bilgay’s My Irish Eyes Are Smiling), ITD 2/12
Jane Nadelson and Rory (Eclatdetoile's Aurora Co Br), ITD 12/11

Bergamasco Shepherd Dog

Heather Robey and Qui (Au Ch Mungadel Beagino NTD), ITD 4/16

Berger Blanc Suisse

Kathy Wingert and Fox (Arctic Fox of Faolan Frost NTD), ITD 5/17
Kathy Wingert and Maddie (Jetset Nomad of Trebons Berger Blanc Suisse), ITD 2/16

Berger Picard

Cynthia Bradley and Fontanne (Ch Fontanne De La Vie En Rose CGCA), ITD 3/16

Bernese Mountain Dog

Patricia Wellinger and Cooper (Classique’s MIdnight Serenade NTD), ITD 5/17
Patty Somade and Heasley (WCC’s Koopa NTD), ITD 5/17
Allison Major and Ajax (Hayfields Grand Ajax NTD), ITD 3/17
Heather Janek and Lyric (Shersan’s Overture to Acclaim NTD), ITD 10/16
Heather Janek and Kaia (Shersan’s Living on the Edge NTD), ITD 10/16
Dave Lambert and Alma (), ITD 8/16
Cindy Still CTDI and Jammer (De-Li’s Jukebox Jam v Triads NTD), ITD 7/16
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Kaylee (Wagontale’s Favarger), ITD 6/16
Deb Webster and Allie (CH Bosanova’s All For One Belnois, CGN), ITD 4/16
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Shasta (Wagontale’s Winter Moon CD BN RE PT), ITD 11/15
Jon Turlock and Winston (Bear Mountain’s Great Northern Star), ITD 7/15
Linda Collmar and Penny (Eur-Am’s Penny for your thoughts), ITD 3/15
Michelle Lake and Phantom (Lewa’s Soaring to New Heights), ITD 3/14
Andrea Marx CTDI and Honey (), ITD 12/13
Christel Klima and Tony (Brian Tony vom Sandmaennchenhof), ITD 9/13
Christel Klima and Lenie (Amy vom Sandmaennchenhof), ITD 9/13
Eileen Blass and Teddy (O’Daly Apollo Theodore V. Oleka), ITD 8/13
Katie Clark ATDI and Whizzer (Whizzer Clark), ITD 4/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Badda (Doubledutch’s Badda Boom), ITD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Delta (Doubledutch’s Delta), ITD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Darling (Doubledutch’s Downunder Darling), ITD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Ellie (Doubledutch’s Ellie), ITD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Anea (Doubledutch’s Castanea), ITD 1/13
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Nellie (Doubledutch's Nellie B), ITD 12/12
Linda Collmar and Chloe (Desertberners Sweet Edelweiss), ITD 5/12
Linda Collmar and Annie (Eur-Am’s Broadway Star), ITD 4/12

Bichon Frise

Marilyn Miller and Buttons (Marilyn’s Buttons NTD), ITD 6/17
Jane Kihlstrom and Pelle (Prelude’s Behind The White Mask NTD), ITD 7/16
Carolyn Myers and Jilli (Gemstone Never Say Never), ITD 2/15
Gail Lorady CTDI and Buffy (Buffy by Moon lake), ITD 12/14
Christine Snelgrove CTDI and Miracle (), ITD 10/14
Andrea Moss and Murphy (), ITD 7/14

Biewer Terrier

Lisa Schmeling and Neo (Anakin, The Chosen One of Kibet’s NTD), ITD 2/17

Black Russian Terrier

Tatiana Tchoudinova and Bella (Bagheera Bella Deti Arbat NTD), ITD 5/17
Teara Fragoso and Myth (Midnight Solo Born Legend NTD), ITD 4/17
Irena Polonsky and Viva (Multi Ch. Midnight Solo Haviva Desagres, CGN,TT, CKC PCD, CKC RN, RA, RE, UCD, URO1, PTN, PTA,PTS,PTM, NN (NC, NI, NV, NE), AI, HDN, NTD), ITD 3/17
Alexandria Horner and Jack (Midnight Solo Zachariah), ITD 11/15

Bloodhound

Connie Moss CTDI and Daisy (Daisy Moss), ITD 1/15
Laura Mork ATDI and Hemi (Hemi Braveheart Mork), ITD 3/14

Blue Lacy

Elizabeth Sandoval CTDI and Marbles (), ITD 9/16

Bluetick Coonhound

Cheryl Karpiak and Rusty the Brave (), ITD 1/17

Boerboel

Morgan Jacoby and Amina Pebbles (Fuller’s Simply Irresistible NTD), ITD 6/17
Ann Cress and Tsavo (Magnificent Tsavo), ITD 9/15

Border Collie

Patty Warren and Surf (Jivin’ With a Force of Nature NTD), ITD 7/17
Anna Larsson and Fonzie (Emenems Fonzie NTD), ITD 6/17
Jan Sund and Aero (FHF Defying Gravity NTD), ITD 6/17
Morgan Vance and Scrat (Sagehill Welcome to the Ice Age! NTD), ITD 6/17
Audrey Carter CTDI and Neon (Cedar Name in Lights NTD), ITD 6/17
Tess Starr CTDI and Ziggy (5H Ziggy Starrdog NTD), ITD 6/17
Laura Jones and Joel (Companion’s Piano Man, BN, CGC NTD), ITD 6/17
Stacey Sandrey and Polar (On Target’s Too Cool for You NTD), ITD 5/17
Lucia Nachsel and Neno (), ITD 5/17
Bronwyn van Dyk and Rogan (Hob Nob Ambassador NTD), ITD 5/17
Cassandra Hartman CTDI and Agnes (), ITD 5/17
Christi Ticer and Jax (Infinity’s Jax are Wild NTD), ITD 4/17
Skylar Landis and Logan (MABCR They Call Me Wolverine NTD), ITD 4/17
Ben Blake and Heidi (Asset’s Queen of Mean NTD), ITD 4/17
Shandlyn Blake CTDI and Heidi (Asset’s Queen of Mean NTD), ITD 4/17
Elizabeth M. Jarrell and William (CH Bayshore Avatar the Conqueror of Bon Ami NTD), ITD 4/17
Tammy Carr and Hunter (), ITD 4/17
Maggie Devenpeck and Ruckus (Causing A Ruckus NTD), ITD 3/17
Wayne Christensen and Brodie (Brodie NTD), ITD 3/17
Debbi Snyder CTDI and Amos (Holther’s Shepherd With A Message NTD), ITD 3/17
Barbara Vega and Kate (Kate Vega NTD), ITD 3/17
Patricia A. Douglass and Tess (Cedar Where Your Treasure Is), ITD 3/17
Kirsten Ingoe and Ash (Haulton’s Hot Ash), ITD 3/17
Vicki Brown CTDI and Zam (Shazam NTD), ITD 3/17
Lisa J. McWilliams and Lexi (CH Outrun Elektrical Storm CDX PT RA CGC NTD), ITD 3/17
Jennifer Bowen and Rosie (Rosie Bowen NTD), ITD 2/17
Karen Didridckson ATDI and Wes (Brush Creek Wesley NTD), ITD 2/17
Ashley Crocker and Kai (Kai IV), ITD 2/17
Diann Andress ATDI and Blue (Bordaux Midnight Blue Sky NTD), ITD 2/17
Aaliyah Martinez and Live (SH Live Loud NTD), ITD 2/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Byndee (), ITD 2/17
Kelly Jackson and Fin (Merlynn Finley NTD), ITD 2/17
Katelyn Green CTDI and Rosemary (), ITD 2/17
Sarai Michalek and Jax (Sampson’s Like the Stars We Burn Forever NTD), ITD 2/17
Megan Schiffelbein and Cooter (), ITD 1/17
Sherrie Edick and Bella (Bella Edick), ITD 1/17
Becky Fitzgerald and Keegan (Hawk’s Landing Keegan NTD), ITD 1/17
Nichole Curry and Reef (Deep in the Sea NTD), ITD 1/17
Lenore Dubaldo and Rudy (Rudy DuBaldo), ITD 1/17
Suzy McCracken and Piper (Contact Point’s Masked Beauty NTD), ITD 12/16
Suzy McCracken and Sophie (), ITD 12/16
Linda Lyon and Brodie (), ITD 12/16
Dana Kingsbury and Lochan (Hob Nob Lock’n Load NTD), ITD 12/16
Tammy Stillwater and Twister (Avatar Bayshore Twist O’Fame NTD), ITD 12/16
Lindsay Polk and Willie (Willie Dunder NTD), ITD 11/16
Tammy Hanstead and Zip (BCRO’s Zip A Dee Doo Dah NTD), ITD 11/16
Sonelle van Wyk and Ranger (Wylwind Red All Bout It NTD), ITD 11/16
Anelize van Wyk and Cara (Mackland PocketOSunshine NTD), ITD 11/16
Eve Laforest and Helé (Kynic Everything NTD), ITD 11/16
Tina Conley and Pippa (Aednat Pippa Rouleia NTD), ITD 11/16
Sean C. Roozen CTDI and Kaia (On the Lamb Kaia NTD), ITD 10/16
Cindi Chasse and Legacy (), ITD 10/16
Lisa-Marie Le Cok and Skylar (Mackland Mamma Mia NTD), ITD 10/16
Kathleen Camplin and Paisley (), ITD 10/16
Taylor Herr and Corona (Corona Jo NTD), ITD 9/16
Deb Tyanich and Gini (), ITD 9/16
Patricia Lister CTDI and Jinx (Ike’s Hurricane Hi-Jinx NTD), ITD 9/16
Philip Dunsdon ATDI and Jessica (), ITD 9/16
Shirley Conley CTDI and Tachi (), ITD 8/16
Jennifer Anthony and Nickleby (), ITD 8/16
Joe Barton and Boomer (Bippity Boppity Boom NTD), ITD 8/16
Mary Hager CTDI and Harley (), ITD 8/16
Elsie Pfleider and Rio (Rio Grande Of Owls Perch NTD), ITD 8/16
Bronwyn van Dyk and Fable (EuroFire Aesop’s Fire NTD), ITD 8/16
Amanda Brandenburg and Axel (), ITD 8/16
Becky Jenks and Vamp (OTCH Holther’s Hard Hearted Hannah NTD), ITD 8/16
Helene Tiefenthaler CTDI and Kayenne (Adventure’s Red-Hot N Spicy NTD), ITD 8/16
Lynze Smith CTDI and Coreas (Leapofaith’s Roll With It NTD), ITD 8/16
Kathy Erisman and Folly (Pure Folly NTD), ITD 8/16
Megan Stahlnecker and Chester (), ITD 8/16
Megan Stahlnecker and Smokey (), ITD 8/16
Lisa Yates and Tula (), ITD 7/16
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Crush (Wescot’s Smooth Criminal NTD), ITD 7/16
Charlotte Blackburn and Alleluia (EC’s Alleluia NTD), ITD 7/16
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Maisie (), ITD 7/16
Glenda Banta CTDI and Trooper (Trooper Banta NTD), ITD 7/16
Leanne Neufeld and Caper (Hob Nob Off Topic), ITD 6/16
Emily Helin and Rush (), ITD 6/16
Jane Saunders ATDI and Katniss (Contact Point’s Girl on Fire NTD), ITD 6/16
Sandra Caines CTDI and Jezabel (), ITD 4/16
Tammy Stillwater and Tweedy (Bayshore Avatar Tweedy McBright CDX, RAE, BN, GN, GO, NTD), ITD 4/16
Lisa Pellowski and Conor (), ITD 4/16
Richard Brittain and Sunny (Sunny Day Brittain NTD), ITD 4/16
Lisa Tyson and Floss (It’s All About Floss), ITD 3/16
Cynthia Bradley and Keegan (Fennecus Keegan), ITD 3/16
Diana Rapa and Jester (TPD’s This Jester Ain’t No Fool), ITD 3/16
Janet Measham and Maisie (Funky Munky Moo), ITD 3/16
Bobbi Leeds and Meg (Little Missey Megsey), ITD 3/16
Virginia Williams and Kali Faye (), ITD 3/16
Cynthia Bradley and Brighton (Holther’s Ready Set Go), ITD 3/16
Yolande Johnson and Bobby (), ITD 2/16
Anne Hooper and Tex (Wilderblu Power of Love), ITD 2/16
Molly Plover and Moxie (1 Distinctively Different Roll-Back), ITD 2/16
Jennifer Strobel and Jax (), ITD 2/16
Janee Kamara Moore and Juno (Wescot’s I Do), ITD 2/16
Karin Haderly CTDI and Chi (Hob Nob Power by Nightflight MX MXJ CD RA NWI), ITD 2/16
Simmon Hellebrand and Daisy (Milangimbi Diamonds N Daisies), ITD 2/16
Helen Crosby and Kodi (), ITD 2/16
Susan Joachim and Gypsy Rose (), ITD 2/16
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Flash (), ITD 2/16
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Mick (), ITD 1/16
Sally Gordon and Fli (Some Dogs Do), ITD 1/16
Jennifer Hill and Kricket (MISR - Kricket), ITD 1/16
Shuko Okawara and Kuma (), ITD 1/16
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Prim (), ITD 1/16
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Re-Run (), ITD 1/16
Bridget Thomas CTDI and Desmo (SR Desmodronic), ITD 1/16
Kayla Wolff and Rex (), ITD 12/15
Julie Schrecengost and Blayze (Riverrun’s Summer Dreams Ablayze), ITD 12/15
Bobbie Lyons ATDI and Drama (Hidden Valley Tough Act to Follow), ITD 12/15
Emily Rose CTDI and Ace (), ITD 12/15
Rita Orduna and Jake (), ITD 12/15
Vonnie Dunlap and Boone (American Pioneer NTD), ITD 12/15
Carol Henderson and Lexi (Locheil From Me To You), ITD 12/15
Devon Ward CTDI and Freyja (), ITD 11/15
Lorna Moon and Keiko (JB Keiko), ITD 11/15
Roz Granitz CTDI and Bleu (Ah Mazin’ Bleu), ITD 11/15
Mariah Hinds and Clever Livy (On Target’s High IQ BN CGC CD), ITD 11/15
Linda Hinsman CTDI and Glory (Norwood’s Bound for Glory), ITD 11/15
Paula Gianella and Bridges (), ITD 11/15
Gerald Murray CTDI and Maggie (), ITD 11/15
Gerald Murray CTDI and Grace (Gracie-Mae), ITD 11/15
E Karen Williamson and Koda (Hidden Valley’s Code of the Windtalkers), ITD 10/15
Cira Ring and Taj (), ITD 10/15
Patricia Weinkauf and Fallon (), ITD 10/15
Jessi Pierce and Ollie (Oliver), ITD 10/15
Nicolina Strand and Ripp (Ripp-n-Jazz), ITD 10/15
Barbara Rake and Lyra (Keepemgoing’s Lyra Silvertongue PT HSAD NTD), ITD 10/15
Eva Loukas and Landry (), ITD 10/15
Laurie Moe and Cleo (Joyful Little Egyptian Goddess), ITD 10/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Shine (Hurit Shine for God), ITD 10/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Bravo (EC’s Bravo), ITD 10/15
Lynze Smith CTDI and Partner (Reach for the Sky Partner), ITD 10/15
Kristina McKenzie and Draco (Top Notch Optimus Prime NTD CGC), ITD 9/15
Elizabeth Greve and Kingsley (), ITD 9/15
Ashley Castro and Solo (Hob Nob Never Tell Me the Odds), ITD 9/15
Sarah Crane and Ajax (Crane Leg’s Tough on Greece CGC), ITD 9/15
Taila Lewis and Marley (Go Fetch Follow Your Heart), ITD 9/15
Deborah Seymour CTDI and Chase (), ITD 8/15
Pauline Williams and Mason (Hob Nob Cast From Stone RN HSAs OA OAJ CGC NW2), ITD 8/15
Ian Martin and Birk (Birk K Martin), ITD 8/15
Lisa Liguori and Dallas Grace (Dallas Grace RN CGCA), ITD 8/15
Melissa Krüger and Elsie (), ITD 8/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Zeva (), ITD 8/15
Sandy Rapey and Trés (), ITD 8/15
Brenna Fender and Tessa (Contact Point’s Brenrich Tesseract), ITD 8/15
Hazel Fernandez and Lexie (), ITD 8/15
Shawn Goh and Lycan (), ITD 8/15
Teena Hopper and Charlee (), ITD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Cricket (Hillcrest Quick As A Cricket), ITD 7/15
Patty Warren and Gypsy (Jivin’ With a Free Spirit), ITD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Katydid (Kickstart’s Katydid It!), ITD 7/15
Laura Maulbetsch CTDI and Tweed (), ITD 7/15
Bronwyn van Dyk and Epic (), ITD 7/15
Loreen Grove and Katie (), ITD 7/15
Loreen Grove and Toby (), ITD 7/15
Judy Timme and Shila (), ITD 6/15
Isabelle Charette and Gamble (FHF Loaded Dice), ITD 6/15
Bonnie Conley and Bailey (), ITD 6/15
Anna Aranda CTDI and Sienna (Outrun Sienna Sunset), ITD 6/15
Alyssa Buller and Zoey (Zoey’s Holy Victory), ITD 5/15
Corrine Atkinson and Roxy (), ITD 5/15
Cynthia Egyed and Whiz (Topshelf’s a Whiz of a Wiz), ITD 5/15
Barbara Reinhold CTDI and Rue (), ITD 5/15
Janie Quintana and Cheyanne (Top Notch Sublime Sun Dancer CD RN CGC), ITD 5/15
Sophie Smith and Kallisto (Princess of Bears), ITD 5/15
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Caleb (), ITD 5/15
Kristin Cabaniss and Andi (Crossroad’s White Oleander), ITD 5/15
Doreen Sciulli and Zoie (Holly Sue), ITD 5/15
Diane Battis CTDI and Zena (Hurit Canine Warrior ), ITD 4/15
Patricia Olson and Max (), ITD 4/15
Greta Kaplan and Mellie (HiQ Mind Meld), ITD 4/15
Carol Parker and Mara (TBC Marnatha AX AXJ NF), ITD 4/15
Kathryn Kuhlen CTDI and Watson (CP Watson), ITD 4/15
Kathryn Kuhlen CTDI and Darwin (Contact Point’s Darwin), ITD 4/15
Cynthia Odgen-Denham CTDI and Jax (Premiere Jax), ITD 4/15
Jan Blue and Lucy (Jan Blue’s Lucy), ITD 4/15
Tracey Pilsbury and Jynx (Capnmegs High Jynx), ITD 4/15
Mia Larson and Remi (), ITD 4/15
Sophie Arter and Sky (Ourdaffers The Snowman), ITD 4/15
Finuala Craske and Luna (Hardyljess Hopes and Dreams), ITD 3/15
Ericka Barber ATDI and Trip (Lock-Eye What a Trip he is), ITD 3/15
Allison Howard CTDI and Vera (), ITD 3/15
Denise Coyne and Jack (TBC Jack B Nimble), ITD 3/15
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Cole (AZ Cole), ITD 3/15
Jennifer Stephens and Hendrix (), ITD 3/15
Sarah Sloan CTDI and Fairley (), ITD 3/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Ember (), ITD 3/15
Marlys Delaney and Ollie (Jollie Ollie Collie), ITD 3/15
Jennifer Bailey and Jett (TBC Jett Propelled), ITD 3/15
Sandra Burroughs and KOBY (Koby Flynn Burroughs), ITD 3/15
Kelly Doner and Vortex (Power Tripp’s High Velocity), ITD 3/15
Ashley Gertonson and Clarity (LilFoxxClarity NTD), ITD 2/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mac (Flyboy MacGyver), ITD 2/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Zephyr (Lady In Reds Zephyr), ITD 2/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Whisper (Deeann Whisper On The Wind), ITD 2/15
Becky Fitzgerald and Kirby (Lock-Eye Kirby NTD), ITD 2/15
Penny Colby ATDI and Jamie (Landing Zone Jamie), ITD 2/15
Teressa Erickson and Baylee (Have a Little Faith In Me), ITD 2/15
Doreen Barren and Tess (), ITD 2/15
Marilyn Waterston and Timijin (Hob Nob Orient Express), ITD 2/15
Stacey Gamble CTDI and Twitch (Powerhouses’s Black Cat Dust), ITD 2/15
Nancy Marston and Zoe (ZoReMi Half n Half She Matters), ITD 1/15
Kelly McGovern and Ollie (Ollie McGovern), ITD 1/15
Alyssa Crannis and Envy (Hillcrest Gettin’ Jealous? SGDC AGDC MGDC ADC NTD), ITD 1/15
Pamela Wright and Skye (Skye CGC JHD-S), ITD 1/15
Dwayne Hudson and Maverick (Maverick Hudson), ITD 1/15
Haeleigh Hyatt and Wren (Talisman’s Light as a Ffeather), ITD 12/14
Mary Baker CTDI and Winston (Winston BN RN NJP NTD), ITD 12/14
Patricia O’Bleness CTDI and Sasha (MACH2 Sasha), ITD 12/14
Tess and Richard Starr and Chance (Sageway’s Second Chance), ITD 12/14
Daisy Peel ATDI and Solar (SuperSun), ITD 12/14
A. L Blazer and Lacey (Goodnight Lacey Blue), ITD 12/14
Carleen Vorisek CTDI and Gil (), ITD 11/14
Sarah Thoreen CTDI and Reese (), ITD 11/14
Carol Tracht-Kader and Boo (), ITD 10/14
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Dali (), ITD 10/14
Beth Yim ATDI and Willie (Keen Eye Will), ITD 10/14
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Moon (NewMoon), ITD 10/14
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Mariah (), ITD 9/14
Lindsey Adams ATDI and Ben (), ITD 9/14
Michele Denning and Trixie (), ITD 9/14
Kristine Hammar and Bandit (), ITD 9/14
Holly McArthur CTDI and Diesel (Jento’s Turbo Diesel), ITD 9/14
Mary Vahaviolos and Mickey (), ITD 9/14
Angelica Steinker and Power (On Target Invincible), ITD 7/14
Angelica Steinker and Zoomie (Bo Tyne’s Watch Me Zoom), ITD 7/14
Jan Martin CTDI and Amber (), ITD 7/14
Carole Ceonzo and Ghillie (), ITD 7/14
Caraline Jackson and Kiev (), ITD 7/14
Shanice Tan ATDI and Zeal (Blazing Zealous Starlet Of Novacrista), ITD 7/14
Hélène Bernardi and Ariane (), ITD 7/14
Annabelle Green and Twigs (), ITD 6/14
Kathy Clayton CTDI and Teagan (), ITD 6/14
Karen Behringer and Tucker (), ITD 6/14
Kim Kaplan and Winnie (Winner Winner Chicken Dinner), ITD 6/14
Jazz Ng ATDI and Smashie (Superlatifz Le Star Smasher of Aristomilago), ITD 6/14
Christina Young CTDI and Enzo (Rivals), ITD 5/14
Mary Schelling CTDI and Shiloh (Must U Know Shiloh CD BN RA CGC), ITD 5/14
Margery Cavins ATDI and Bill (Bill Cavins NTD), ITD 5/14
Laurie Hawke and Chewy (), ITD 4/14
Alice Gay Wildes and Rush (Companion’s A Peck of Gold), ITD 4/14
Tiffany Benevento and Piper (), ITD 4/14
JuliAnna Munden and Threat (Hob Nob Heed The Howling Storm), ITD 4/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Zing (Canyonland Beloved go Back to glory), ITD 3/14
Karen Beekman and Molly (), ITD 3/14
Karen Beekman and Belle (), ITD 3/14
Reagan Lawton and Flash (), ITD 3/14
Kim Schiro and Jack (Brush Creeks Jack Be Nimble), ITD 3/14
Mollie L. Sisson and Speed (R’Quest Radar Bender), ITD 3/14
Judy Mather and Lucie (Khayoz Rocking Robin), ITD 2/14
Patricia O’Bleness CTDI and Jazzie (Hidden Valley All That Jazz), ITD 2/14
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Arrow (AZ Arrow CGC), ITD 2/14
Sarah Horvath CTDI and Sketch (AZ Trick or Treat “Sketch” CGC, CGCA), ITD 2/14
Debra Cole and Flynn (Jordyalan Watership Down), ITD 1/14
Maddisen-Leigh Phelan CTDI and Rev (TNC Rev ’em Up), ITD 1/14
Taylor Duguay-Ladouceur ATDI and Lottie (), ITD 1/14
Jen Bartkewich and Giggs (JBD Giggs), ITD 1/14
Debra Cole and Skye (Tullacrest Aurora Skye), ITD 1/14
Yvonne Babij ATDI and Denim (Guirmere Denim), ITD 12/13
Yvonne Babij ATDI and Deuce (Guirmere Deuce), ITD 12/13
Julia Hamilton CTDI and Ember (MFR Ember Rose), ITD 12/13
Eva Briggs CTDI and Rikki (Lockeye Rikki Tikki Tavi), ITD 12/13
Debra Pearse ATDI and Sage (Cedar No Regrets), ITD 11/13
Janette West and Bella (Bella West), ITD 11/13
Dorene Bourque and Ryder (Shadewoods Ryder), ITD 11/13
Kassidy Lemmen and Chloe (Chloe May Robbins), ITD 10/13
Maureen Mickens and Kannon (Cyclone's Spiraling Cannonball CGC NF NA AGI AGII), ITD 10/13
Carole Husein CTDI and Ace (), ITD 10/13
Thomas Allan and Luca (Luca), ITD 9/13
May Fischer CTDI and Porter (), ITD 9/13
Michelle Anthony CTDI and Link (Hob Nob Link to the Future), ITD 9/13
Rachel Fein CTDI and Flash (Lytnstryke Photo Finish), ITD 8/13
Melody Scott CTDI and Surfer (Surf’s Up), ITD 7/13
Chanti Hazeleger and Flame (Nice of you to Come Bye Wish Come True), ITD 7/13
Nichole Curry and Joey (Joey), ITD 6/13
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Nikko (Orion A Splash of Black Flurry), ITD 6/13
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Tango (Orion Red Hot! Tango), ITD 6/13
Susan Kurner and Bodie (Bodie), ITD 6/13
Christina Young CTDI and Maxi (Maxi), ITD 6/13
Diane Stamp ATDI and Ruger (Stamp’s Ruger), ITD 5/13
Bonnie Gutzwiler and Phoenix (Bonnie’s Phoenix), ITD 4/13
Paula Garratt and Wellington (Liffeulf Never Forget), ITD 4/13
Megan Heins and Motley (Take Me to the Top), ITD 4/13
Nicky Griffiths and Ted (Mr. Ted Wing), ITD 4/13
Lucy McCloskey and Sonny (Hamilton’s Mystic Lord of the Dance), ITD 4/13
Tonya Allmon CTDI and Tweed (Tweed), ITD 4/13
Julie Humiston and Emma (Rising Sun Emma), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Digit (Botyne Digit - Hobbes, NATCH, TFE-II, WV-O, TG-O, TN-E, AX, OAJ, CDX, RAE, HTDI-g, VX, TT, CGC), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Strider (Lockeye’s Strider NJC, TN-N, RA), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Fusion (Hob Nob Fusion - NAC, OJC, TN-N, RN), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Breeze (Hillcrest Breeze - Onyx, TF-III, PT, CGC), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Shiver (FHF Shiver FDX, OAC, OJC, ECC, WV-N, TN-O, RA, CGC), ITD 3/13
Kate Lloyd CTDI and Maddy (Maddy), ITD 3/13
Laurie Moe and Tango (FHF Dressed Up and Dancing With Joy), ITD 2/13
Kama Rueschenberg ATDI and Penelope (Eye Spy’s Psycho), ITD 1/13
Julie Lizotte CTDI and Pixie (Pixie), ITD 1/13
Sarah Clanton and Bella (Bella), ITD 1/13
Robin Barrows and Ivy (Ivy Ohana), ITD 1/13
Lary Lindsay ATDI and Kyna (Kyna), ITD 1/13
Arno Sebulke and Windy (Windy), ITD 12/12
Kim Bond and Angus (Angus), ITD 12/12
Susan M. Parrish and Maia (Mera Maia Blu), ITD 11/12
Susan M. Parrish and Zip (Zipping Zephyr), ITD 11/12
Nicole Marlin and Sammy (Samantha), ITD 11/12
Sarah Spencer Hall and Fu$ion (Fu$ion), ITD 10/12
Diana Smith and Chief (Chief), ITD 9/12
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Candy (Candy), ITD 9/12
Beth Trujillo and Blaze (Fallon’s Royal Kindle), ITD 8/12
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Dusty (Dusty), ITD 8/12
Debbie Smith CTDI and Shamrock (Cyclone’s Faithful Shamrock), ITD 8/12
Mary Ann Sanford and Bling (Bordaux Almost Perfect Bling CDX RN VER TT NTD CGC S.T.A.R.), ITD 7/12
Sherlee Bailey and Sedona (Sedona Sage), ITD 7/12
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Casino (Int’l CH Carson’s Royal Flush BN,RN, TT,CGC,NTD), ITD 6/12
Ann Withun and Seelie (Seelie Court Withun), ITD 6/12
Kristine Hammar and Speedy (Speedy), ITD 6/12
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Carson (Grand Champion Fallon’s Royal Carson RN,RA,BN,CD,CGC,NTD), ITD 6/12
Kristine Hammar and Dean Dog (Dean Dog), ITD 6/12
Scott MacConachie CTDI and Oreo (Oreo), ITD 5/12
Donna Sullivan and Riley (Donivan C Ewe in My Dreams ), ITD 5/12
Sherry Kelly and Willow (Forever Kelly’s Willow), ITD 5/12
Yvette D. Burke and Jacob (Bo-tyne Kicking-N-Screaming), ITD 4/12
Yvette D. Burke and Seth (Blue Collar Seth), ITD 4/12
Babette Kis and Lanes (Laney), ITD 4/12
Audrey Carter CTDI and Punk (Hidden Valley’s Dream B!G), ITD 4/12
Audrey Carter CTDI and Ty-Dye (Riot’s Ty Dyed Tag Along), ITD 4/12
Taryn Hodge and Freeman (Amos Fortune Freman AX, AXJ, NF, RS-N, JS-N), ITD 4/12
Sharon Yildiz and Savvy (VX CHX, U-CD, U-AgII, Ch. RiverRun’s Satellite VCD-2 (CDX, TD, OA, OAJ), HSAs, HIAs, HXAs, HTDIs, HTDIId, HRDI/II/IIIs, AX, RN, CGC), ITD 3/12
Chet Wise CTDI and Alvin (Alvin), ITD 3/12
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Zee Zee (C-ATCH Blitzen’s Florida Breeze UDX, GO, RE, NAP, NJP), ITD 3/12
Katrina Aliff ATDI and Chase (Chase Aliff), ITD 3/12
Rebecca Hansen and Rio (Livin’ La Vita Loca!), ITD 3/12
Marla Friedler-Cooper CTDI and Synergy (Hillcrest Synergy In Motion Granting Pleasure), ITD 3/12
Jodi Kellar CTDI and Sundae (BananaSplit Sundae, STAR Puppy, RLP (AOE), RLPX, RL1), ITD 2/12
Linda Saab and Lola (Poswertripp’s Good Ship Lollipop), ITD 2/12
Amanda Wood and Tink (HiQ Tinker Toy), ITD 2/12
Ashley Castro and Zen (Zen CGC RL1 NTD), ITD 2/12
Charlene Hare and Dandy (Dandelion), ITD 2/12
Rebecca Hayes-Copeland and Xan (XE Xanthius), ITD 2/12
Kristine Hammar and Tessa (Tessa), ITD 2/12
Helen James ATDI and Moss (), ITD 2/12
Dana Meiter and Kimble (Kimble), ITD 2/12
Tasha Miner CTDI and Dolce (Wishing Star), ITD 1/12
Heather Dwyer and Mae (Mae), ITD 1/12
Heather Dwyer and Blur (Blitzen's Blew By Ewe), ITD 1/12
Julia Lane CTDI and Magnum (Lytnstryke's Private Eye), ITD 1/12
Sara Carson CTDI and Hero (Worth The Wait), ITD 1/12
Diane Battis CTDI and Spirit (Quicksilver Out of the Blue), ITD 1/12
Brigitte van Gestel CTDI and Djuna (Djuna), ITD 1/12
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Brody (Brody), ITD 12/11
Jamie Ziennker ATDI and Flyy (), ITD 12/11
Angela Hamilton and Cooper (Skyevale Sequioa Whiskey), ITD 11/11
Phyllis Shortt and Maisie (Maisie), ITD 11/11
Steve Bobbitt and Pepper (), ITD 11/11
Doris Anderson and Yukon (Lock-Eye Yukon Anderson), ITD 11/11
Astrid Smith CTDI and Ryker (Red Baron AAD, REA, OF, OAJ, CGC, TF-II), ITD 10/11
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Bleu (Bleu Moon), ITD 10/11
Donna Sullivan and Stella (Donivans Ewe Day Dreamer Ewe), ITD 9/11
Astrid Buhmann CTDI and Star (GR CH (FLY) CH Highborne Buzzing Star FDX HD), ITD 8/11
Astrid Buhmann CTDI and Puka (NAT FLY TEAM ‘06, TH’ ONE & ONLY, GR CH (CART), CH (OB) Zarbo CDEX, FDX), ITD 8/11
Cynthia Bradley and Tarka (Trumagik On The Move), ITD 7/11
Cynthia Bradley and Khaki (Trumagik Red Flash), ITD 7/11
Koralee Samaroden CTDI and Karma (Karma Delphi), ITD 4/11
Koralee Samaroden CTDI and Ember (Ember Capri), ITD 4/11
Rebecca Cann CTDI and Kasey Keller (DFS Fly Boots), ITD 4/11
Allie Freitas and Tess (Caelin Tess), ITD 3/11
Allie Freitas and Kipp (Garron Kipp), ITD 3/11
Francine Roche and Jetta (Donivan’s Chasin Ewe’r Dream), ITD 3/11
Victoria Warfel and Zoe (Warfel’s Flying Zola), ITD 2/11
Pamela Johnson CTDI and Bandit (), ITD 12/10
Pamela Johnson CTDI and Twix (Twix), ITD 12/10
Nicola Hughes and Jack (Jack), ITD 11/10
Susan Ivens and Traffic (Romantic Traffic), ITD 11/10
Donna Sullivan and Shelby (Donivans Red Hot Dreamo O Ewe), ITD 8/09

Border Terrier

Lee Ann Moreland and Kegan (Kittle-Bee Blue Charm, JE, RA, BN, GN, CDX, NTD), ITD 4/17
Kathy Teufel and Gracie (Ch Frontier Rose’s Amazing Grace BN CD RE CGC RATN RATO RATM NTD), ITD 4/17
Donia Roorda CTDI and Bryn (CH Elwha Bryn it to win it RN CRN1 CGN NTD), ITD 4/17
Laura Ryder CTDI and Milani (Cherishem Miss Milani NTD), ITD 11/16
Laura Ryder CTDI and Wicket (Buguya Secret Mission NTD), ITD 11/16
Erin Moore and Loki (Aardehond Malbectini), ITD 5/16
Irene B. Krebs and Cricket (Meadow Lake As Young As You Feel), ITD 2/16
Kali Wilson and P.J. (), ITD 10/15
Kali Wilson and Frannie (Loch Cu’s Blue Mooned in Texas), ITD 10/15
Heather Somers and Dansa (ELWHA DANSALONG AT COANS, RE, CGN, CDN-3, CD, FDNX, AGI, JE, RATN, SD-S, HT, AKC-JE, VX), ITD 5/15
Heather Somers and Harta (CH. HARTAGOLD AT COANS, CGN, FDNT, FDNP, AG.X, PCD, AADC, AGX.J, FDI, RE, SGDC, SE, TD.AKC-RN, JE, CARO RN, W-FD, CDI-2, CDNT-2, SD-S, VX), ITD 5/15
Victoria Neale and Indi (Fiesty Doris), ITD 4/15
Natalie Folker and Coco (), ITD 4/15
Vanessa Rush and Pongo (), ITD 9/14
Megan Bassett and Rufus (Rufus Bassett), ITD 8/14
Yvonne Downey and Tweed (Foxleigh Tumbling Tweed), ITD 7/14
Sharon Stubbs and Makana (Keepsake’s Cheviot Dreaming), ITD 3/12

Borzoi

Kathleen Poniatowski and Muse (Mielikki Kalabria RiverRun Dark Muse), ITD 7/15
Charlotte Yealey and Alia (Southern Winds Princess Esmarelda Alia CGC), ITD 7/15

Boston Terrier

Anne Prebish and Pippa (Pippa P. Prebish NTD), ITD 4/17
Christine Gray and Ginny (), ITD 12/16
Terri Adkins and Arnie (Adkins’ Arnie), ITD 10/15
Christina Dale and Seamus (), ITD 9/15
Michele Miller and Prancer (), ITD 8/15
Sarah Stewart and Pearl (), ITD 6/15
Hunter Boman and Lulu (), ITD 5/15
Mel Witkowski CTDI and Jo E. (Mel’s Jump’in Jo E. of Bunker Hill), ITD 3/15
Nicole Miller and Perry (), ITD 3/14
Penny DiLoreto CTDI and Peanut (Our Little Guy Peanut DiLoreto), ITD 6/13
Heather Neldner and Penny (Little Bit of Luck), ITD 2/13
Caryl-Rose Pofcher and Clyde (Billy Clyde’s Pride), ITD 3/12
Paula J. Shupe and Oliver (Oliver Little Storybook Masterpiece), ITD 1/12
Sue Petry and Cujo (), ITD 8/09

Bouvier des Flandres

Janet Garrett ATDI and Mack (Mon Cher Maestro NTD), ITD 3/17
Karen Kimbrough and Texsi (GCH Quiche’s Livin’ It Up In Texas CGC-U NA, OF, NTD), ITD 9/16
Candace Crouch and Breeze (SLEEPING LADY’S WINDSONG OF DENALI), ITD 5/15
Ellen Saegaert and Bailey (), ITD 9/14
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Mouse (Reina Nyra van Caya’s Home at Ragamuffin), ITD 8/11

Boxer

Charlene Medeiros and Chaos (Trimanor’s Halo Brings Chaos CKC NTD), ITD 6/17
Michele Valente and Priya (CH. Savoy Sicilian Love Me Thunder NTD), ITD 5/17
Jennifer Walker and Pepper (Newcastle’s What’s The Hold Up? NTD), ITD 4/17
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Star (Boxer Girl Star NTD), ITD 3/17
Tania Butler and Sundae (), ITD 2/17
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Farkle (Wilkinson’s It’s Farkle Time! NTD), ITD 11/16
Leah Morse CTDI and Story (Never Ending Story NTD), ITD 11/16
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Razz (Gremlix Razzle Dazzle CGCG RA NTD), ITD 7/16
Kellie L. Turner and Toby (Turner’s Tobias Nicholas Parker NTD), ITD 4/16
Quincey Ross ATDI and Brody (), ITD 11/15
Joyce Hargrove and Madison (Hilltop’s Ticket To NYC RA RAT1 CGC), ITD 8/15
Amy Rosinsky and Driver (), ITD 7/15
Amelia Kellum CTDI and Doug (Douglas Fellenz), ITD 3/14
Colleen Hill and Skulley (Happy Tail’s “Little Man”), ITD 3/14
Piper Lee and Caesar (Imperator Gaius Julius Caesar), ITD 12/13
Sawyer Payne and Freddie (Winifred), ITD 7/13
Diana Schnellbach and Duke (“Duke”), ITD 5/13
JoAnne Rowles CTDI and Sky (Bix-L’s Skywalker), ITD 5/13
Jane Barron and Rosa (Mummanui Frosty Rose), ITD 3/13
Deniece Johnson CTDI and Mojo (Mojo), ITD 2/13
Karen Graser and Lola (Lola Graser), ITD 10/12
Katie Kee and Lillie Mae (Tiger Lillie of the Valley CGC TDI), ITD 7/12
JoAnne Rowles CTDI and Daisy (Telstar’s Sunshine Daisy), ITD 12/11
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Pompeii (Pompeii Reilly), ITD 4/11
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Tag (Tag Reilly), ITD 4/11

Brazilian Mastiff

Linda Chong and Hector (Briarwood’s Hector), ITD 2/16

Briard

Gerdien Demkes and Noemie (Auberge des Pattes Noires Jioya), ITD 2/15
Deanna Vick and Denver (Briardale’s Gold Rush), ITD 11/11

Brittany

Kim Catizone and Grace (Flashfire’s Ms. Grace NTD), ITD 4/17
Danielle Todd and Vixey (RiverMist Broxden I Scent It CGN SD-A-SP NTD), ITD 1/17
Ana Sarcheck and Winter (Ajax Arctic Blast OA AXJ NTD), ITD 12/16
Cheryl Bulpitt and Berkeley (Rivermist Broxden Honor This NTD), ITD 8/16
Michelle Gamblin and Sydney (UKC Ch Sandbar’s One To N-Vee CGC NTD RATI TN TT), ITD 3/16
Pam Orms and Akshun (Razin-a-Ruckus Bring On The Akshun), ITD 3/16
Sandra Toal and Webster (), ITD 2/16
Alison Boyd and Griswold (Marsport Griswold Chase), ITD 12/15
Ana Sarcheck and Rosie (), ITD 11/15
Michelle Gamblin and Major (Big Oaks Honor By N-Vee NTD RATI SP), ITD 11/15
Janet Morris and Daisee (Daisee Mae Garth Thereyago Morris), ITD 4/15
Michelle Gamblin and Ivy (UKC Ch Horizon’s Measure Of N-Vee NTD ORT1 RATI RN TT), ITD 2/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Bree (Chilcote Kaze’s Summer Breeze), ITD 2/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Tucker (Credits Chilcote Raise A Rucus), ITD 2/15
Ruth Robinson and Risa (Tikalis Risa CDX OA OAJ WETT NTD), ITD 9/14
Janet Morris and Taffee (Taffee Garth Morris), ITD 4/14
Cynthia Toohey and Dee Dee (Rockfire Devil N Disgise), ITD 3/14
Sharon Miller and Victor (Casabergen’s Victor Gentry), ITD 5/13
Carol Toms and Hunter (Ch. Islandview Holds All the Aces, RA. CGN. CDN1, CDN2. FND), ITD 4/13
Mary Dwyer and Clover (Clover), ITD 11/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Sara (Flock N Farm Sarabell CGC), ITD 12/11

Brussels Griffon

Sandra Busse and Jilli (Wisselwood Victor’s Jillian-RR), ITD 12/14
Chris Baumann CTDI and Luckiedog (Luckiedog CGC, RA, NTD), ITD 3/14
Mari Hiltz CTDI and Mayzie (What A Mug A’Mayzing Cinnamon Honey RN, MX, MXJ, CL4-R, CL4-H, CL4-F, CL3-S, TDCH), ITD 1/11

Bull Terrier

Fernando Brown ATDI and Minky (Minky Moo Bear), ITD 9/11

Bull Terrier (Miniature)

Martina Fetter and Mako (Omega Amour Fou BCAT CGC NTD), ITD 6/17

Bulldog (English )

Caryl-Rose Pofcher and Rover (Billy Sent Rover Over), ITD 3/12
Kim Mayes CTDI and Riddick (), ITD 6/11

Bullmastiff

Tamar Paltin and Tzilah (Z) (B’Mew Candlelight Shadow, CGC BN RN ThDN NTD), ITD 4/16
Angela Frazier and Zeus (Zeus Fast and Furious Frazier), ITD 3/15
Kathleen Kiernan and Sydney (Sydney Louise), ITD 7/14
Leigh Reynolds CTDI and Roxy (), ITD 1/11

Cairn Terrier

Pam Davis and eBay (GCHG Dogwood Treasure Hunter CAX, CGCA, BCAT NTD), ITD 4/17
Connie Burnley and Julie (Raven Crown Jewel of Dogwood RN, CAX3, CGCA NTD), ITD 4/17
Debra Bauleke and Pippin (Pippin Finn), ITD 3/17
Pam Davis and Daisy (GCHB Dogwood Flower Power RN, CAX4, RATS, CGCA, NTD), ITD 2/17
Karen McClean CTDI and Doyle (Tarahill’s Wish Upon a Star CGN, RATN SD-S, RN, NTD), ITD 10/16
Shelley Cherkowski and Indigo (Toonees Indigo Tesla Roadster), ITD 3/16
Shelley Cherkowski and Joey (Goldenears Joseph), ITD 3/16
Linda Warn and Berry (Woodwynds Carberry Hill CDX RE NTD), ITD 12/15
Betsy Peets and Happy (Cairnyorm Shot in the Dark), ITD 10/15
Betsy Peets and Oz (GCh Kinloch’s Shadowood), ITD 10/15
Rachael Lincoln CTDI and Rambo (Brandybuck’s Bad To The Bone), ITD 4/15
Marcy Zweerink and Cody (), ITD 6/14
Karen McClean CTDI and Aoibheann (AmCan GCh Quarrydene’s Queen of Diamonds CGN RN), ITD 3/14
Mandy Rogers and Moxie (Moxie Rogers), ITD 1/13

Canaan Dog

April Gray and Ampere (River Rock Turn It Up Loud For Graymatter CGC NTD), ITD 4/17
Risa Baumrind and Shani (AKC/UKC CH RO1 Mazel Tov Erev Shel Shoshanim CD BN GN RE CGCA CGCU CDCA-HCX CDCA-VX ASCA-CD NTD), ITD 4/16
Nancy Marston and LuLu (Luella P Wellenmellen, CGC, BN, RN, RL1X, RL2, NTD), ITD 3/15

Cane Corso

Alexandra Lowry and Marius (Italica’s Mr. Firehorse Moonlight), ITD 12/15
Samantha Davenport and Rhaegar (Gator Country Rhaegar Targaryen), ITD 5/15
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Konco (Lifeline’s Port in a Storm), ITD 3/15
Carol Anderson ATDI and Rogue (), ITD 5/14

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

Amanda Goh and Ringo (Samhain’s Octopus’s Garden NTD), ITD 4/17
James Hager and Bear (Coedwig’s Out Of The Blue NTD), ITD 4/17
Renay Crooker and Donovan (SunSpark’s Kantasia Donovan NTD), ITD 4/17
Kathleen Kane and Kismet (Coedwig’s Made To Order NTD), ITD 4/17
Lisa Sproat and Rory (Legacy Legend’s The Last Snoreturian NTD), ITD 4/17
Renay Crooker and Phoenix (SunSpark’s Kantasia Flight of the Dragon NTD), ITD 3/17
Betzie Duncan and Zoey (Bridgelady’s Life, What Is It But A Dream? NTD), ITD 3/17
Kayelene Hawthorne and Isaac (PACH Chaps Woodsy Sir Isaac MXP4, MXPB, MXJP4, MJPB, PAX, NTD), ITD 3/17
Dawn Fisher and Peace (Daybreake’s Peaceful Dreams NTD), ITD 3/17
Kayelene Hawthorne and Oliver (Dragontails Black Irish Moon CGC-DN45346103), ITD 2/17
Heather Masch and Lzzy (Xtacee Octane A Song Of Ice And Fire NTD), ITD 8/16
Karen Perusek and Porter (Blacksheep Masterpiece Mystery NTD), ITD 6/16
Dawn Fisher and Wash (Foggy Bottom Woodrose Light As A Feather), ITD 1/16
Mindy Morley and Radke (CH Rochars Edge of Reality RATI), ITD 12/15
Dawn Fisher and Magic (Qwaynt’s Magic Spark), ITD 11/15
Delania McNatt and Chloe (UKC/INT’L CH Walnut Creek Taka Chance On Me CGC RN HIC NTD), ITD 7/15
Kathleen Kane and Hula (Coedwig’s Mad About Ewe), ITD 4/15
Rachel Sheeler and Elijah (Elijah Sheeler), ITD 5/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Solo (Flying Solo), ITD 1/13
Jessica Elliott and Calvin (Calvin), ITD 7/12
Falon Gray and Eden (Falon Gray’s Sweet Eden-Pie), ITD 3/12

Carolina Dog

Carrie Riley and Atlas (GRCH NorthStar’s Travelin’ Man NTD), ITD 11/16
Carrie Riley and Astro (Int CH Swamp Fox Astro NTD), ITD 2/16
Nancy Schilling and Hannah (), ITD 7/15

*Cat

Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Orion (Orion Mu), ITD 2/17
Anika Moritz and Alexis (), ITD 9/16
Amy Hinkle and Tesla (), ITD 12/14
Bristal McAlister and Raven (), ITD 11/14
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Kitty (Kitty), ITD 5/12
Cindy Otto CTDI and Zucca (), ITD 10/11

Catahoula

Jo-Ann Shuma CTDI and Wyatt (Wyatt Leroy Shuma NTD), ITD 9/16
Mary Baker CTDI and Maggie (Maggie Moo NTD), ITD 12/14

Catahoula Leopard Dog

Tameesha VanEtten and Indy (Valorzen’s Indy CA CGC), ITD 8/15
Annie Strobel and Zoe (Miss Flying Highs Res Q Me Zoe CA CGCA NTD), ITD 1/15
Candice Jankuta and Camo (Cardi’s Camouflage), ITD 3/14
Martha Bailey CTDI and Journey (Journey of Smartydog), ITD 4/13

Cattle Dog

Jannette Day and Maggie (), ITD 6/14

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

Hayley Tamburello and Libby (Hayley’s Little Alibi NTD), ITD 4/17
Bonnie Reifsnyder ATDI and Adele (Enchanting Spirit Rhapsody One and Only NTD), ITD 3/17
Nicola James and Kick (Glenbrows Hand of Fate), ITD 1/17
Debra Aheimer and Banner (Buddington’s Star Spangled Banner NTD), ITD 10/16
Karen Stiansen and Ginger (Enchanting Spirit Ginger NTD), ITD 9/16
Pam Booras CTDI and Tillie (Tillie NTD), ITD 8/16
Mo Han and Louie (Louie Han), ITD 1/16
Kimberly Lookabill and Clover (Vista Highland Spice), ITD 1/16
Katie Robertson ATDI and Calvin (Embee’s Stupendous Man), ITD 12/15
Gabrielle Rundle-Thiele and Kokoda (), ITD 9/15
Nicola James and Lupin (Glenbrows It Had To Be Me), ITD 4/15
Trish Miller and Bucca (Roycroft Buckingham’s Majesty), ITD 4/15
Magda Negele and Snoopy (Snoopy Cleverboy vom Feenstaub), ITD 4/15
Sara & John Nemec and Spencer (Barrington Spencer Winston), ITD 3/15
Elin Becker and Puck (Karlees Behold the Penalty Box CKC: P-CD, RN; AKC: CGC), ITD 2/15
Roberta Earle CTDI and Petey (), ITD 2/15
Janet Klingler and Queenie (Maryne N Sumdei Dancing Queen), ITD 1/15
Nichole Griva and Winston (Winston CGC), ITD 5/14
Anna B. Ferris and Madeline (Miss Madeline Lovebug Geraghty), ITD 10/13
Debra Aheimer and Jackson (Buddington’s Gen. Stonewall Jackson), ITD 9/13
Debra Aheimer and Blaze (Frederick’s Trail Blazer of Buddington), ITD 9/13
Lesley Chappell and Jaffa (Beaumore the Southern Spirit), ITD 7/13
Beth Pederson ATDI and Kyra Bella (Kyra Bella), ITD 11/12
Katie Robertson ATDI and Magnus (Jester of Magnificence), ITD 6/12
Katie Robertson ATDI and Maizey (My May Sunshine), ITD 6/12
Kathy Burke and Harley (Hartwell O’Aces Harliquin, CDX, RE), ITD 4/12
Christine Childress and Humphrey (Humphrey Bogart Here’s Lookin’ at You Kid), ITD 3/12
Jennifer Rosenblum and Luke (Sweetdream A New Hope), ITD 1/12

Cesky Terrier

Stephanie Capkovic and Logan (Windrush Logans Run), ITD 2/15

Chesapeake Bay Retriever

Elizabeth Mignin and Evvie (Northwyns Miss Evvie Lyn NTD), ITD 8/16
Kelley Harshman and Brogan (), ITD 4/15
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Geronimo (CH Chesabar Faggards Geronimo), ITD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Zuni (CH Chesabar Faggards Zuni JH), ITD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Hopi (CH Chesabar Faggards Hopi JH), ITD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Red (CH Chesabar Faggards Red Cloud MH), ITD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Bull (CH Chesabar Faggards Sitting Bull SH), ITD 4/14

Chessapeake Bay Retreiver

Donna Cooley and Bocce (Longshore’s Bocce Bear RN DM CGC), ITD 7/16

Chihuahua

Natalie Ralph and Maisie (), ITD 7/17
Terri Lucas and “EGO” (Keepin It All About Me NTD), ITD 6/17
Nicole D. Headon CTDI and Jack (Jack Jack NTD), ITD 5/17
Marie Donahue CTDI and Phoebe (Phoebe’s Brightest Star NTD), ITD 2/17
Cesar Rapanut and Chelsea (Lady Chelsea NTD), ITD 11/16
Isa Randle and Lucky (Jed Jess Lucky Born To Dance NTD), ITD 7/16
Heidi Priester and Pablo (El Dorados Pablo), ITD 5/16
Diana Rapa and Brownie (TPD’s Sweet as a Brownie), ITD 3/16
Robin Sweetapple and Ty (Ty Bennefield Sweetapple), ITD 11/15
Tim Page and Chiquis (Chiquis La Mirruña), ITD 10/15
Tim Page and Lalo (Lalo El Bailarin), ITD 10/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Dewey (Dewey Columbus), ITD 10/15
Katie Manning and Merlin (Bonnsands Black Velvet), ITD 9/15
Rebecca Morley and Toby (Tobias M. Morley), ITD 6/15
Romy Adler and Jacky (), ITD 6/15
Alethea Stewart and Thumberlina Munchkin (Thumberlina Munchkin Stewart), ITD 5/15
Wendi Mitzel and Meeko (Touch of Mischief), ITD 5/15
Judy Manson and Mr Chi (Mr Chi’s a Diamond Geezer), ITD 5/15
Diana Noe and Chewy (), ITD 3/15
Robin Murray CTDI and Stuart (Stuart ‘Squirt’ Murray), ITD 3/15
Linda DesMarais and Chip (Tribute’s Return Engagement), ITD 3/15
Tizzie Jarvis and Teddy (), ITD 2/15
Laurie Wright CTDI and Belle (Bluebelle), ITD 5/14
Julianne Grove CTDI and Pirate (), ITD 3/14
Carolyn Collins CTDI and Penny (Collins’ Penny V CGC), ITD 2/14
Patricia McKenna and Henry (), ITD 11/13
Stacie Strauss and Pearl (Pearl The Money Pit), ITD 4/13
Kathryn Pate and Pippa (Pippa), ITD 1/13
Mikayla Kincaid and Harley (Harley Kincaid), ITD 12/12
Toni Sims and Abbie (Abbie Cadabie Chica Chula), ITD 7/11
Toni Sims and Chu Chu (Chu Chu Bean), ITD 7/11
Jia Wei Lim ATDI and Xiao Xiao (), ITD 3/11

Chihuahua (Long Coat)

Tammy Stillwater and Moonpie (Highland’s Moonlight Sonata NTD), ITD 5/16
Tammy Stillwater and Carlos (CH. Winhaven Aeolian To Thunder CD, RAE, NTD), ITD 5/16
Marion Teichman and Charlie (Charlie Lex Luther My Love CGC DSA TT), ITD 3/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Dexter (Chocolate Chip), ITD 6/14
Julie Brozek and Tazzy (Tazzy), ITD 12/13

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)

Donna Brittain and Angel (Temple + Phipps’ Angel Gets Her Wings NTD), ITD 8/15
Melissa Wallace CTDI and Uintah (), ITD 11/14
Donna Brittain and Simba (Temple’s The Lion King CDX, BN, GN, RAE2, CGG, NTD), ITD 12/13
Donna Brittain and Moose (Temple’s The Moose Is Loose UD, RAE3, NTD), ITD 4/12

Chinese Crested

Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Oracle (Raven’s Earth Oracle NTD), ITD 7/17
Alissa Latridis and Annie (Annie Latridis NTD), ITD 10/16
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Magick (Sassytails Magical Treasure NTD), ITD 10/16
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Lynk (), ITD 11/15
Susan Brasel and Harry (R01 UWP AG1 Inter/Nat GRCH Pristine Gaffer’s It’s My Pleasure), ITD 2/15
Clydette Lobach and Brody (Bonsai’s Clybach’s Brighton My Day), ITD 11/14
Kim Mayes CTDI and Loki (Nalibey’s Love Me Do Loki), ITD 2/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Firefly (Firefly), ITD 1/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Rogue (It's Hairy Houdini By the Way), ITD 1/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Posh (Silkyence Wavecrest Risen Star), ITD 1/13

Chinese Crested (Powder Puff)

Joan Clarke and Esther (Tupuzuri Lunar Eclipse), ITD 7/15
Joan Clarke and Ellery (Maralou Invitation by Night), ITD 11/14
Joan Clarke and Evie (Cutecoots Veritysue), ITD 11/14
Jesi Kirk and Zuri (Kunokis Creme de la Creme Furry), ITD 12/13

Chinese Spaniel

Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Lando (Lando Calrissian), ITD 1/13

Chinook

Lee Ann Simonson and Cutler (GreatMountain Cutler NTD), ITD 8/16
Tessa Thomas and Remy (Rain Mountain Frontier Shuksan), ITD 10/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Kasute (Frontier Halona Joy Kasute), ITD 10/15

Chow Chow

Katie Mirabelli and Holly (Kamira’s Holly Golightly NTD), ITD 3/16
Cindy Conover ATDI and Heather (Mi-Pao’s Cream Starshine), ITD 7/11

Cocker Spaniel

Bernita L. Koepfer and Barrett (C-ATCH4 AN UGAII Barrett Rio VCDI RN OA AX AXJ OF TH D OFP AX P.CGCA CGCU AKC ACE TT TDIG NTD), ITD 12/16
Patricia A. Kohn and Murphy (Murphy Brown Eyed Girl BN RN CGC NTD), ITD 3/16
Laurie Menyo and Kali (Kali of Eland NTD), ITD 9/15
Sue Brown and Joe (Joe Cocker Brown), ITD 7/15
Courtney Timmerman and Ginger (), ITD 3/15
Brenda Noren and Jack (Jacket Up A Notch CD, BN, RN, CGC), ITD 12/14
Monica Medrano CTDI and Stuart (), ITD 3/14
Lynn Stacey CTDI and Bella (Brock Ballastar), ITD 3/14
Shelly Goebel CTDI and Sophie (Dunmorr KG She’s A Social Butterfly RN, NTD), ITD 3/14
Leona Hellesvig and Missy (ALCH Enchanted Little Miss Carefree, CGC, NA, CL2-R, CL2-H), ITD 9/13
Tara Halligan ATDI and Rowan (Nonnies Simply Wonderful), ITD 1/11
Cindy Sanford CTDI and Lance (Ladys Lance of the Fancy Pants), ITD 10/10

Cocker Spaniel - American

Dorothy Smith and Echo (Juire’s Walk Right Back to Me NTD), ITD 2/17
Meow Heong Tan and Happi (), ITD 5/14
Charlotte Keane and Slainte (Slainte), ITD 11/12
Barbara A. Weary and Boston (Boston Massachusetts Weary), ITD 7/12
Joyce McIntyre and Suzie Q (Tailormade Ribbons N Curls RE BN CD), ITD 5/12
Joyce McIntyre and MiMi Doll (Tailormade Angel Bee Mine RE BN CD), ITD 5/12
Linda Allen CTDI and Spice (Aj’s Royal Enchantress), ITD 5/11
Kelly Ladouceur and Jack Jack (Ch Calla’s All Bets On KLAD), ITD 5/11
Linda Allen CTDI and Royal (Int./Am. Ch. Aj’s Royal Wizard, CGC), ITD 4/11

Cocker Spaniel - English

Kathleen Older and June Bug (June Bug The Return of the Jet O NTD), ITD 11/16
Ewa Edreira and Molly (Worshamview Caramel Swirl), ITD 4/15
Sally Bair CTDI and Lacey (Spindrift’s Lucky Dog), ITD 12/13
Aleksandra Hayden and Chopper (Chopper), ITD 5/13
Dianne McCullough and Eliza (Eliza Reg’d My Fair Lady), ITD 3/13
Melissa Viera CTDI and Riley (Pineridge MJ’s Riley CD RN), ITD 8/11
Sara Carson CTDI and Maple (Maple’s Leap to Life), ITD 4/11
Mary-Catherine Ervin and Miss Molly (), ITD 2/11
Cheryl Viera CTDI and Molly (Pineridge MJ’s MIss Molly), ITD 11/10

Collie (Rough)

Sarah Troxell and Breezy (MOXIE’S GOOD WITCH OF THE NORTH NTD), ITD 5/17
Chandria Meyer and Jazz (Kings Valley Cantina Band CGCA CGCU ITD), ITD 3/17
Dr. Laura R. Dejmek and Skylar (Mr. Summa cum Laude “Skylar” NTD), ITD 2/17
Cassandra S. Benson and Ember (Coppermoon’s Smoldering Embers CGCA TDN), ITD 2/17
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chance (Scarborough’s Chance of a Lifetime NTD), ITD 2/17
Linda Lanham and Miss May (Swan’s Is That A Rocket N Ur Pocket,CGCA,BN,THDN), ITD 2/17
Lee Jeffries and Dexter (Chantique Hot Toddy at Deorwine NTD), ITD 1/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Prosper (Ch. Lochlaren the Plans I Have For You, CD, NTD), ITD 1/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Dave (Nor’Loch Patient and Kind, CGC-A, NTD), ITD 1/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Curtis (Tartanside a Spirit of Courage, CGC-A, NTD), ITD 1/17
Michael Vorkapich and D'Argo (Snovalley Rainybank Luxan Warrior NTD), ITD 10/16
Patty Stafford CTDI and Dylan (A Tribute To A Dream NTD), ITD 10/16
Michalla Mallett and Sassi (Jaymac Royal Aftershock NTD), ITD 8/16
Laura Lane and Laney (Lady Golden Whirlwind NTD), ITD 8/16
Laura Lane and Spencer (Sunny Sky’s Golden Whirlwind NTD), ITD 8/16
Linda Lanham and Angel (Harley’s Angel Of Love, CGCA, NTD), ITD 6/16
Laura Hills CTDI and Fiona (Fiona Hills), ITD 5/16
Candace Crouch and Trooper (), ITD 5/16
Dinah Gough and Tiearne (OTCH Thistlebrae Come Dancing CGN RE), ITD 4/16
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Loyal (He Is Loyal To Me), ITD 2/16
Lisa Wood and Gryphon (), ITD 1/16
Gail Gee and Lily (Kelstrin Tartanside One Singular Sensation), ITD 9/15
Sheila Petticord and Ziggy (Kelstrin Tartanside Ziggy Stardust), ITD 8/15
Pat C. Cook and Holly (), ITD 6/15
Jackie Wyandt and Dazzle (A Dazzling Success BN, RA, RL1, BPD, NTD, GCGA), ITD 5/15
Gloria Laube and Ripley (CH Belfair Believe It Or Not! BN, RN, CGC, ITD), ITD 5/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Brooks (Kelstrin Tartanside Grand Marnier, RN, BN, RA, CGC, TDI, TT, RL1, RL2), ITD 4/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Lily (Tartanside Cadence CD, BN, RN, RA, TT, CGC, AIC, RL1, RL2), ITD 4/15
Shawn Evans and Lucas (Windkist’s Lean On Me, CGC), ITD 4/15
Julie Fait and Willow (CH/BIMBS UGCH Green Grove Wind In The Willows CD,RE,PT,AXP,OJP,NA,NAJ), ITD 6/14
Nannette Evans and Rocket (Rimba’s Radiant Son At Ravenwood), ITD 1/13
Roxanne Dwyer ATDI and Cluny (Alaric Capture the Dream), ITD 3/12
Michelle Hope CTDI and Ice (Ch Emeraldbrea’s Sliverlining), ITD 12/11
Bobby Chastain CTDI and Sal (Sweet Soft Hearted Salvatore), ITD 7/11
Bobby Chastain CTDI and Rocco (Celiehd’s Rested and Ready), ITD 7/11
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Fianna (), ITD 5/11
Diana Fors and Iris (Silver Clouds’ Fluer De Lis), ITD 4/11
Diana Fors and Trixie (Pine Neddle Farm Trixie Lee), ITD 10/10
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chase (UCDX Chase Manhattan11 CGC TDI DPP CDX ASCA CDX), ITD 6/10
Ellen Kelly and Kerry (Washoc’s Ring of Kerry), ITD 4/10

Collie (Smooth)

Alix Vorkapich and Gir (Rainybank Belfair Growls at the Moon), ITD 10/16
Michelle Hope CTDI and Logan (Thistlebrea’s Titanium NTD), ITD 10/16
Veronica Sanchez and Sulu (Cadenza’s Lieutenant Sulu Eau My CGC, RN, NTD), ITD 8/16
Christina Durre and Ruben (Sunnland’s Le Grand Orange), ITD 10/15
Loretta Batz and Megan (Boonehaven Midnight Waltz), ITD 7/15
Shirley Conley CTDI and Nim (Ceilidh’s Katana Marked By DeepRiver BN, RE, CGC, DSA, NTD), ITD 1/15
Julie Fait and Tyra (CH/RBIMBS UCH URO1 Taliesin Fashion Statement BN,RA,CAA,HIC), ITD 6/14
Lillian Puchalski and Dyna (Larlill Tirnanog Wild One CD, RE, BN, TD, BPDX, VC, VCX, HIC), ITD 10/11
Bobby Chastain CTDI and Sonny (Deep River Santino (Little Saint)), ITD 7/11

Coonhound

Brooke Burg and Zoey (Zoey Burg), ITD 8/12

Coton de Tulear

Linda A. Irwin and Ruffles (Mignonne Joie De Vivre NTD), ITD 4/17
Lorraine Purnell CTDI and Porsche (No Regrets Start Me Up NTD), ITD 3/17
Maribeth Lazich CTDI and Hercules (CotonWind’s Amazing Hercules NTD), ITD 5/16
Carmen Wheeldon ATDI and Bentley (Ch. Jomarans Prince O living Sky), ITD 12/14

Curly Coated Retriever

Natalie Donnelly and Lodi (UKC CH SHR UJJ GCH Softmaple Green River JH DJA AJ CA RATO TKN CGCA TDI WC NTD), ITD 5/17
Megan Ritchie and Tess (Softmaples Liver Alone Shez Mine NTD), ITD 1/17
Carolyn Curtis and Ziva (Riverwatch Smokey Mountain Rain), ITD 11/15

Czechoslovakian Wolfdog

Babsi Oesterle and Kenai (Flirt od Starkej Spod Dumbiera), ITD 3/15

Dachshund

Sherry Waldrum and Bella (), ITD 5/17
Amy LaDew and Luke (), ITD 4/17
Heather Signs and Coppertone (Coppertone Rock Stars Groupie SE DN CGCA CGCU NTD), ITD 3/17
Pat Holladay and Terra (CH PACH I Spy Just A Rabble Rouser W VCD2 UD PCDX BN GN RAE MXP8 MXPG MJP7 MJPS PAX2 OFP CA RATN CGCA CGCU), ITD 2/17
Deb Frost and Baxter (), ITD 11/16
Tracy A. Perrine and Bones (Six Bones NTD), ITD 7/16
Laura Barket and Shanti (), ITD 4/16
Charlotte Borghardt and Bella (Teckelhof’s Snootie Little Cutie RN CGC NTD), ITD 3/16
Gloria Winkelmans and Noa (Hopesndreams Noa), ITD 3/16
Margie Brick and Slippers (), ITD 3/16
Maria Geisler CTDI and Riley (), ITD 11/15
Rebecca Menapace and Jake (Jacob Levi), ITD 10/15
Jane Spowart and Chad (CH Vom Dennenbaum Chad), ITD 5/15
Laura Barket and Biscuit (Biscuit of Stonybrook Barket), ITD 3/15
Beth Klucher Whitney and Big Sur (MACH12 Kadell’s Cuervo Gold W RN NTD), ITD 3/15
Erica Etchason CTDI and Reagan (Reagan Kennedy), ITD 1/14
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Joey (CH Xeralane's The Devil Made Me Do It), ITD 10/13
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Murdoch (Elveden Mighty Man), ITD 3/13
Anette Olsson and Nisse (Silvervikens Fulton), ITD 2/13
Amy Sikorski ATDI and Poco (Poco Perro Loco), ITD 1/13
Gary Randall and Monty (Monty Albrecht), ITD 9/12
Lauren Goldsworthy and Tipper (Fiji of K.H. Palacio Patio), ITD 6/12
Bobbie Roeske CTDI and Dodger (Dodger), ITD 2/12

Dachshund (Miniature)

Leslie Denton and Theodore (Ej’s Theodore CD BN CGC NTD), ITD 7/17
Russ & Linda Cobler and Pippa (Miss Pippa Piper Extraordinaire NTD), ITD 10/16
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Reesa (Reesa May Vitanovec), ITD 1/16
Alice S. Moyer and Luke (Goshawker’s Luke Skywalker, ML), ITD 9/15
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Dash! (), ITD 3/15
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Pandora (Jameelkelp Pandora of Ragamuffin), ITD 2/15
Jullian Nazzaro and Klee (), ITD 1/15
Kara Fromme and Gunther (Gunther Fromme), ITD 12/13
Stacy Grzywacz and Maverick (Maverick Top Gun Mitchell), ITD 2/13
Bobbie Roeske CTDI and Milo (Milo), ITD 6/12
Kimberly Bowe and Milo (Milo), ITD 4/12
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Oliver (Zabush Oliver of Ragamuffin), ITD 9/11
Elizabeth Kost and Gauis (Gauis Baltar CGC), ITD 9/10

Dalmatian

Jane F. Neely and Mackee (JLS Yankee Doodle Dandy UKC UAG-I AKC RE BN CD NJP NFP NADAC TN-N TDI IE NTD), ITD 5/17
Anne Whitney and Lottie (), ITD 5/17
Rowan Shipman and Bogart (Robbsdale’s Alfredrich Casa Blanca NTD), ITD 4/17
Alison Burgess ATDI and Bess (), ITD 4/17
Gina Reid and Kodi (CH Lakeshore Kodak Momnt N Tateland CD PCD BN RAE NAP NJP CA CGCA NTD), ITD 3/17
Suzi Wahl and Laci (GCH NspirD Dream Weaver Irish Lace RN CA RATN CGC NTD), ITD 2/17
Lisa Wageman and Gracie (CH Lotzadots Grandslam “It’s Grace on First” NTD), ITD 2/17
Marjory Bird and Tukk (Woodwynd Toruk Makto NTD), ITD 10/16
Lynn Hasenyager and Srcy (), ITD 4/16
Loretta Swanson CTDI and Hartley (Aberdeen’s Bob Hartley), ITD 4/16
Linda J. Davis and Taco (GCH Snapshots Don’t Spill the Beans CAX6, RATN), ITD 3/16
Tryssa de Ruyter and Torch (Ravins Passing The Torch), ITD 12/15
Nance Murphy and Lorenzo (OBX Lookout for Lorenzo), ITD 6/15
Jayde Davey CTDI and Logan (), ITD 5/15
Linda J. Davis and Wyatt (AKC CH, UWP, URO1, UAG1, UCD MBIS GRCH Firehouse LT on the Road Again, RN, RL1. TT, CGC), ITD 3/15
Amy Linder CTDI and Casey (Merry Go Round Arson Case Investigator), ITD 2/15
Dianne Gabel and Hannah (TNG’s Hannah Do Right), ITD 2/15
Dayna Hilton ATDI and Molly (Molly the Fire Safety Dog), ITD 6/14
Kathleen McCoubrey and Wesley (CH UCH URO1 Blackthorn Ravenwood Come Fly With Me RN THD RL1-AOE RL1X TT CGC NTD TDInc), ITD 3/14
Alison Burgess ATDI and Tally (), ITD 3/14
Tryssa de Ruyter and Flash (Flash OAP OJP), ITD 2/13
Veronica Dahlberg ATDI and Tindra (SE VCH NTD Trud), ITD 12/12
Veronica Dahlberg ATDI and Taro (SE VCH NTD Krontoftas Taro), ITD 12/12
Whitney McKim and Ryder (Anticipation N Centurion Hoogerland on the Rivet), ITD 10/12
Leslie Morris and Yahtzee (TR Gem of a Roll For Yahtzee), ITD 8/12
Leslie Morris and Pixel (Echoview’s 2 Bits Per Pixel), ITD 6/12
Don Anderson and Copilot (Yarrowfell In Vogue), ITD 5/12
Gill Anderson CTDI and Specs (Bumbledeer Tally Ho), ITD 5/12
Elizabeth Barber ATDI and Devon (Proctor’s Lord Devon Valentine), ITD 2/12
Laurie Williams CTDI and William (ARCHMX Am/Int Ch Glendale's To Be or Not To Be CD RE), ITD 1/12
Julia Lane CTDI and Darby (Lakam’s Spotted Nibblefish), ITD 10/11

Dandie Dinmont Terrier

Mayumi Blary and BB (Sparklize Midnight Believer NTD), ITD 5/17
Mayumi Blary and Chouchou (Sparklize Profiteroles), ITD 9/15

Danish-Swedish Farmdog

Samantha Marion and Jack (Topo Valley Joaquin Murietta), ITD 9/15

Doberman Pinscher

Cara-lee Adamd and Jet (), ITD 6/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Soter (Braebrook’s Going to Jackson NTD), ITD 6/17
Susan Lynch and Quake (Wingate’s Beast Mode NTD), ITD 5/17
Kim Moreno and Baron (INT/U-CH, CATCH2, ChST2, ChJP, ChJU, U-CD, URO1 Starr Vista’s Bear’on The Prowl CGC, TT, WAC, RE, BN, CD, OA, OAJ, OF, MXPB, MJP, XFP, T2BP, CA; ASCA-REX, CD NTD), ITD 4/17
Leslie Horne and Gus (Montwood Arista Midnight Firecracker NTD), ITD 4/17
Joan Hamel and Malaika (Malaika Kyoshi NTD), ITD 3/17
Sarah Blair and Larkin (Larkin Finally A Dora RN CGCA CGCU NTD), ITD 3/17
Linda Rusinko and Drago (Dakar Daker Poland NTD), ITD 3/17
Marjorie Sovec and Caelyn (), ITD 3/17
Lois Whitmire CTDI and Rustyn (GCH CH Phillmar Guardian of the Galaxy BN, RN, CDX, CGCA, WAC, NTD), ITD 2/17
Sarah Blair and Diego (Diego Sans Dora CD BN RAE CA CGCA CGCU NTD), ITD 2/17
Miriam Pike and Phoenix (Bell’lavoro Chore In Fiamme NTD), ITD 1/17
Dianna Dietrich and Sedona (Smack Dab’s Sonic Boom Sedona NTD), ITD 12/16
Karin Magnuson and Roscoe (CH Windsong’s Luck of the Draw RATCHX BN RN THDN CAX BCAT CGCA CGCU NTD), ITD 12/16
Paula Ratoza ATDI and DashDash (Azotar’s Incredible Too), ITD 7/16
Erin K. McCourt and Atlas (Cabochon’s Clark Kent NTD), ITD 5/16
Nicole Sales and Hachi (Alastair’s Lucky Number Eight CAA DNA CGCA), ITD 5/16
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bea (), ITD 5/16
Annick Limoyo and Khan (), ITD 4/16
Elizabeth Ellington ATDI and Luca (Sassor’s Legacy Luca Il Sempre Fedele CGC), ITD 4/16
Amber Sipes and Roman (UKC CH Dancing Star’s Red Moon Risin’ CGCA RATI NTD), ITD 3/16
Catherine Gm Vines and Axel (San Rafael’s Where Eagles Dare), ITD 3/16
Kathy Koren and Tucker (), ITD 2/16
Rene Warren and Juda (Kinetic Magic Bubble Eclipse NTD), ITD 2/16
Michele Carberry and Gracy (MACH Gra-Lemor Gracy Undercover RN MXS MJS XF CGC), ITD 1/16
Susan Corning and Hannah (), ITD 12/15
Alicia Collver and Rumor (Kevlar’s Let the Rumors Begin), ITD 12/15
Dianna Santos ATDI and Valor (Lothlorien’s Imperishable Flame), ITD 11/15
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Jett (WR High Flyer CGC), ITD 11/15
Melissa Ramsay and Phoenix (Supernova Smart Fire Denmel), ITD 10/15
Miriam Pike and Kyra (Fayek Pitch Black V Firefly), ITD 10/15
Miriam Pike and Arcee (Firefly’s More Than Meets The Eye), ITD 10/15
Johanna Lazaro and Achilles (Deer Run Glory Never Dies), ITD 5/15
Melanie H. Parrish and Georgia (WR High Cotton Southern Belle), ITD 5/15
Jessi Cantwell ATDI and Jett (Jett Roc), ITD 5/15
Sarah Owen and Silas (The Mighty Silasaurus, CGC, THDN), ITD 5/15
Carol Creamer CTDI and Porter (Regal Doberman’s Porter), ITD 4/15
Victoria Bourgeois CTDI and Dobie (Dobie The Doberman), ITD 3/15
Dena Moore and Derick (Notori’s Rock Solid v Blumont, CGC, NTD), ITD 2/15
Pamela Waltho Young and Mojo (Motown Dealer Kaiser), ITD 11/14
Tasha Jones and Coco (Coco Guy), ITD 10/14
Kelly Schiavone and Damien (Kalora’s Can You Believe It), ITD 9/14
Judi Esola and Ruby (Kimbertal’s Ruby Tuesday), ITD 6/14
Valerie Koogle and Hazel (Alisaton Hazel First Dance V. Raklyn), ITD 5/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Tara (Gone With The Wind Von Der Bross), ITD 1/14
Beth Walker and Kaden (Allure Wildest Dream Alisaton, CGC, RN), ITD 10/13
Jennifer Jaeger and Emmitt (Smack-Dab’s Emmitt’s Panic At The Disco), ITD 10/13
Bonnie Wolf and Charlie (Charlie), ITD 7/13
Bonnie Wolf and Brandy (Botrina’s Bahama Mama), ITD 7/13
Stacia Gunderson and Bo (Siro Saffir Del Littorio), ITD 5/13
Melanie H. Parrish and Precious (Parrish’s Precious Jewel), ITD 3/13
Julie Westphal and Guinness (Guinness von Dynasty), ITD 2/13
Dianna Dietrich and Rebel (Rebel A Rescuer’s Reward), ITD 1/13
Janice Mitchell and Moxie (Soqaul’s Chocolate Kisses, CGC, TDI, NA, NAJ RN), ITD 11/12
Darice Evers and Maiya (Casarhy’s Maiya Chili Bean), ITD 9/12
Teri May and Phoebe (Zane’s Howl at the Moon Phoebe of Platte River), ITD 9/12
Callie Hancock and Baron (Charismatic’s Baron von Lindy), ITD 8/12
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Cal (Smack-Dab’s Americal), ITD 7/12
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Meadow (Smack-Dab’s Meadow Sunshine), ITD 7/12
Fernando Brown ATDI and Zeus (Zeus Head), ITD 9/11
Travis Labonte and Glory (Sasanoa Glorious), ITD 8/11
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Fiesta (Canadian Ch. Sasanoa Celebration, CGC, TDI, RA, WAC, W-FD/MF), ITD 3/09

Dogue de Bordeaux

Shanna King and Moose (GCH CH Primal’s Gideon of Creed, CGC, TT, THD, RN, RA, RE, BN, CW-SR, CW-TDIA, CW-OB1, ITD), ITD 4/15

Dutch Shepherd

Barbara Ring and Max (), ITD 10/16
Ann Dijkstra CTDI and Axis (), ITD 8/16
Amanda Abs and Kali (Kali Abs), ITD 8/16
Ella-Kate Mickelson and Deja Vu (Blackfrost’s Eighth Star True North), ITD 1/16

Dutch Shepherd Dog

Ashley Boyd and Cleo (Van Wijn Tuin’s Arabella), ITD 4/14
Ashley Rietfors and Pyro (Battleridge Pyro CGC), ITD 2/14
Catherine Heffner CTDI and Momo (Mo’ Striped Dog, CGC, TDI), ITD 9/13
Alyson Rice-Zimmerman CTDI and Maggie (), ITD 10/11

*Dwarf Lionhead Bunny

Emily Cassell and Hemingway (), ITD 12/16

English Bulldog

Scott M. Boyd and Watson (Vigilante’s Watson He Knows Sherlock’s Methods), ITD 3/17
April Paulman and Boomer (Iroc Like a Boomerang NTD), ITD 6/16
Cynthia Franke and Rigel (Rigel Orion), ITD 10/15
Neely Waring and Champ (), ITD 4/15
Judy Ferland and Sherman (Jaelands Tanks for the Memories), ITD 2/15

English Cocker Spaniel

Veronica Smith and Gunner (Winfree’s Rockin New Year NTD), ITD 3/17
Lucy Watts MBE and Molly (Steyr Scout NTD), ITD 8/16

English Mastiff

Rebecca Deaver CTDI and Winston (Sherwood’s Winston NNNGU Churchill), ITD 3/16

English Setter

Linda C. Wozniak and Mira (Oswick Night Sky NTD), ITD 1/17
Mary Ellis-Stigler and Bonnie (), ITD 6/14
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Jetta (Cash on Jetta FGDCH-80, TFE, NAC, NJC, TG-N, TN-N, CD, RA, CGC), ITD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Kia (Harmony’s Kia FM, TF-III, RE, CGC), ITD 3/13
Amy Lawson and Jazzy (Good Reason Jasmine NAJ), ITD 5/12
Barb Mattes ATDI and Breeze (AKC/INT’L/UKC/CKC UAG1 C-ATCH2 Ch.Rockmors Mountain Breeze, SH, OF, AX,AXJ, ChST, ChCL, ChWC, ChSN, CHFH, CDX, RL1, RE, CGC, TDIA), ITD 4/11

English Shepherd

Georgina Measey and Ruari (Awfyn’s Golden Opportunity NTD), ITD 8/16
Breanna Famoso CTDI and Finn (Rio de Abril’s Finn Again NTD), ITD 3/16
April Decker and Trinity (), ITD 2/16
Cindy Carlson and Cosi (Carlson’s Good Shepherd Cosi Fan Tutte), ITD 1/16
Jean McAulay and Penny (Craig Creek Penny), ITD 1/16
Rachel Ortiz and Layla (Rio de Abril’s Sagest Layla), ITD 11/15
Rachel Ortiz and Zopal (Steadfast’s GM Rockin Princess), ITD 11/15
Cheryl Johnson and Red (Johnson’s Redmond Squier), ITD 11/15
Annie Lang and Ashley (Peaslee’s Squiggle), ITD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Zephyr (Kinetic’s Wild West Wind), ITD 1/15

English Springer Spaniel

Zippy Cooper and Callie (GCH Wil-Orion’s Elegant Edition NTD), ITD 4/17
Zippy Cooper and Yeager (Streamline Lenlear Sound Barrier NTD), ITD 4/17
Laurie E. Walters and Puck (Muddy Paws Smooth As Ice THDA CGC), ITD 3/17
Leslie Keys and Echo (Woodland Keysown Rowen’s Echo), ITD 2/17
Sharon Houston and Riley (Riley C. O’Riley NTD), ITD 11/16
Gayle Caves and Buddy (Chesney’s Budding Star BN, CDX, CGCA, NTD), ITD 6/16
Elaine Pendell CTDI and JackJack (Jackie Poulin), ITD 4/16
Becky Mullally and Cindy (), ITD 2/16
Angela Monaghan and Ice (Hellfire’s Coldplay SH RAE UD VER WDX), ITD 11/15
Jeni Aston and Ickle Pickle (Lickle Ickle Pickle), ITD 10/15
Philippa Lehman and Polly (Redcoat Chaos at the Biograph), ITD 8/15
Finuala Craske and Woody (), ITD 4/15
Vicki Cook and Ollie (), ITD 3/15
Chloe Barker-Benfield and Lila (Hudson’s Blithe and Bonny Lila), ITD 1/15
Cindy Gaines and Thrill (CH Pride ‘N Joy’s Thrill of All-Time BN, CT, TD, MXP, AXP), ITD 12/14
Leah Thye and TJ (Tucker Jack “TJ”), ITD 6/14
Sean Kent and Barbra-Jean (Nanjay’s Absolutely Fabulous), ITD 5/14
Loretta Hilton and Remi (Rock Start Remington), ITD 12/13
Beth Walker and Bonnie (Walker’s Bonnie Girl, RN), ITD 10/13
Denise Niesman and Sweet Pea (Denise’s Sweet Treasure), ITD 9/13
Kathy Christman and Rose (Willowrun Hurricane Rose), ITD 12/12

English Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Debbie Blumenthal and Roxi (Roxi Blumenthal), ITD 12/15

Entlebucher

Andrea Lage and Rosie (Moratel Roseli Chemisse), ITD 8/15

Entlebucher Mountain Dog

Pam Parent and Tobias (Obediah of Wildhorn), ITD 4/15
Ingrid van Kesteren and Skye (Hills to Mountains Colorado Skye), ITD 1/15

Entlebucher Sennenhund

Guro Fossen Schlytter and Pinto (Millimeter av Bjerkhaug), ITD 5/14

Eskimo Spaniel

Eileen Gerber and Khia (Khia Kay Nanuq), ITD 1/15

Field Spaniel

Jennifer Hogge and Famke (CH Capriole’s Girls Just Wanna Have Fun RN, BN, CD, GN, CAA, RATI, RATN, NTD, CGD, TDI, TT), ITD 7/15

Finnish Lapphund

Susanne Crowhurst and Lina (Lappvikens Lina), ITD 7/14
Judi Steele CTDI and Denali (Valkea’s Glacier Peak), ITD 8/11

Finnish Spitz

Katie Brennan and Kimma (Kimma RA AX AXJ RATO NTD), ITD 5/16
Katie Brennan and Bubbles (CH Finkkila’s Kupla CGC NTD), ITD 5/16
Katie Brennan and Jari (Loistava’s Jari CGC NTD), ITD 5/16
Janet L. Moore and Zodiak (Finkkila’s Zodiak), ITD 11/15

Flat-Coated Retriever

Renee Sainato and Disi (Deep Run’s Zoom Zoom), ITD 3/17
Renee Sainato and Ember (Kingdomhouse out of the Ashes), ITD 3/17
Christine Porter and Derby (), ITD 7/14
Jen Pavillard and Sterling (TLC’s Peaces of Sterling), ITD 11/13
Mary Jane Koren and Tommy (Quillquest Pneuyork Pioneer), ITD 9/13
Janet Mines Krings and Hero (Marquis Arthurian King UD, RAE, JH, CDX-C, WCX, CGC, TT, Therapy Dog), ITD 4/12

*Fox (Vulpes vulpes)

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Luna (), ITD 6/15

Fox Terrier (Smooth)

Jeanne Wightman and Trouble (Wenfrei’s Cayenne Red Pepper CGC), ITD 10/15
Kasey Harkins ATDI and Stan (Stan-the-Man), ITD 2/15

French Bulldog

Kathy Carlson and Madelyn (Madelyn Made Me Do It NTD), ITD 5/17
Kathy Carlson and Tilly (Earresistaball Matilda NTD), ITD 5/17
Kathy Carlson and Pearl (Unexpected Pearl NTD), ITD 5/17
Andrea Morden-Moore and Sagan (Just Us Movin’ Out NTD), ITD 4/17
Elizabeth Lyttle-Bryant and Sebastien (Sebastien Portur NTD), ITD 3/17
Isabella Bordieri and Brandy (Brandy NTD), ITD 8/16
Stacy Dunmire and Charley (), ITD 3/16
Jennifer Williamson and Samson (Venture’s Elegant Brock Samson), ITD 3/16
Stephanie Meek and Thor (Thorminatorfrenchie), ITD 4/15
Lori Kobayashi CTDI and Oscar (), ITD 7/10

Garafiano

Lia Mulder ATDI and Pablo (), ITD 12/14

Georgian Bay Sporting Dog

Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Piper (Piper Cub), ITD 4/12

German Coolie

Katherine Ferger CTDI and Zindzi (Zindzi), ITD 6/12

German Pinscher

Lyne Plourde and Adaline (Budon’s Sweet Adaline NTD), ITD 4/17
Robyn Harrel and Remme (CH Windamir’s Alkazar Charmettes BN RA CAX TT CGC NTD), ITD 3/17
Robyn Harrel and Danne Jo (CH Windamir’s Haute Couture v Carabella BN RN CA RATS TT CGC NTD), ITD 3/17
Clementina Bassi and Jeek (Tyline’s Devil/s Magic), ITD 7/11

German Shepherd Dog

Ann Hogg CTDI and Baron (Supreme Motions Moon Dancer of Hawks Hunt NTD), ITD 7/17
Angela Dunne and Thor (Coppercliff’s Thunder God ), ITD 6/17
Jessica Chiaudano and Simon (Chiaudano’s Just Simon NTD), ITD 6/17
Ike Iacovino CTDI and Tarik (Utarik Vom Rheinland NTD), ITD 6/17
Marcia McGrory and Myla (McGrory’s Myla Joy Vom Haus Hall NTD), ITD 5/17
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Allie (Nyla Knight’s Allie NTD), ITD 5/17
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Red (Conway’s Brilliant Red NTD), ITD 5/17
Marcia McGrory and Rex (McGrory’s Rex RE THDN CGCA CGCU NTD), ITD 5/17
Paula Heriot and Krieger (Boone’s Chance Encounter RATCH CGCA NTD), ITD 4/17
Paula Heriot and Gerda (Boone’s Ruby Wanderlust BN RN CAX RATCH CGCA NTD), ITD 4/17
Kelsey Michael and Felony (BJF Felony z Weberhaus NTD), ITD 4/17
Elyse Clawson and Baron (Grizzly Baron of Crooked Geek Ranch NTD), ITD 4/17
Carrie McAunaul and Glitch (Alphapack’s To Mend And Defend NTD), ITD 4/17
Diana C. Reich and Odessa (Odessa Reich von VereinigteStolz CGCA IT TD BCAT NTD), ITD 4/17
Nancy DiMenza CTDI and Bubba (Feuer Bombe vom Landschaft NTD), ITD 4/17
Ashley Lynch and Ava (Ava Lynch NTD), ITD 3/17
Debbi Hannah and Quigley (Quigley Vom Haus Vianden NTD), ITD 3/17
Courtney Moshier and Ace (Lasvada’s Ace of Spades), ITD 3/17
Robert C. Kramer and Fender (Fender Kramer NTD), ITD 3/17
Amy Russell and Brynhildr (ARCh Brynhildr Vom Sachsenwolf CDX BN RE AXP AJP CA CGCA RATN BH CTL3 RL3 NTD), ITD 2/17
Cheree Roberts and Django (Django Von Schraderhaus), ITD 2/17
Cheree Roberts and Klia (Klia Von Schraderhaus), ITD 2/17
Ann Hogg CTDI and Kimba (Timber Vom Haus Kohl NTD), ITD 2/17
Tammy Stewart and ROQUE (Roque Stewart-Keyzers NTD), ITD 2/17
Carolyne Tanner and Sampson (Sampson Tigger Tanner NTD), ITD 2/17
Amy Morrisson and Kuba (Kuba Prace vom Haus Morrisson), ITD 1/17
Michelle Turner ATDI and Bella (Bella Chick NTD), ITD 1/17
Ericka Buckreis CTDI and Bella (), ITD 1/17
Tracie Karsjens and Vegas (Eclipse’s Wild Card of Atlas NTD), ITD 1/17
Karen Lamb and Larkin (Appleridge Dream Catcher, CGN, CD, RE, CRE, NTD), ITD 1/17
Maureen Mickel and Celia (Celia Belle Mickel NTD), ITD 1/17
Sheila Wills and Darick (Darick Vom Chantian NTD), ITD 12/16
Jennifer Gomlicker and Yukon (Yukon Full Throttle NTD), ITD 12/16
Sarah Lindgren-Akana and Monte (Commandant vom Steinbeckland NTD), ITD 12/16
Victoria Kander CTDI and Miska (Miska vom Mountain West NTD), ITD 12/16
Lin Edmonds and Nico (Reinglens Bad Reputation NTD), ITD 12/16
Joanna Hoskins and Onyx (Titus Von Lousar NTD), ITD 12/16
Debra L. Thomas and Qunu (USPOT UCH Affinity’s Unconquerable Soul CDX GN RA OAJ OA CGC TC NTD), ITD 11/16
Debra L. Thomas and Eden (UCH Royalair’s Serpent Slayer of Eden CDX RE GN NAJ NA CGC TC NTD), ITD 11/16
Tina Marie Richardson CTDI and Chief (Chief Dancing Eyes NTD), ITD 11/16
Dianne DelPozzo and Stevo (Agent Steve Vom Feuergarten NTD), ITD 11/16
Arno Nasshan and Achilles (Achilles von Lords Shepherds NTD), ITD 10/16
Christopher Lee and Rogue (Rogue Vom Wildhaus NTD), ITD 10/16
Erika Kurtz CTDI and Minyan (Minyan’s Mischief Managed NTD), ITD 10/16
Steven J. Siwecki and XERXES (Fil-Am Xerxes Vom Haus Morrisson NTD), ITD 10/16
Jeremy Kurck CTDI and Radar (Kurck’s Jammin Maximus Blitz NTD), ITD 9/16
Lin Edmonds and Inddy (Incubus Chikki NTD), ITD 9/16
Hedy Starr and Thelion (Thelion Elin von Fuenf Bergspitzen NTD), ITD 9/16
Melissa Breau and Riley (), ITD 9/16
Heather Rhodes CTDI and Castiel (Fidelis Castiel Vom Haus Berg Rhodes NTD), ITD 9/16
Mark Luther and Bentley (Bentley Vom Mittelwest NTD), ITD 9/16
Robyn Brown and Kafka (), ITD 8/16
Chloe Wolski and River (Carry Me Down Serenity River NTD), ITD 7/16
Alicia Collver and Mercy (Hysteria Vom Eisenraben), ITD 7/16
Liz Kovick and Gatlin (Trinity’s Hot Shot NTD), ITD 7/16
Cynthia Boles and Sebastian (Sebastian Barrington Boles NTD), ITD 7/16
Jill Upton CTDI and Huslu (Jostella Simply Gold NTD), ITD 6/16
Sandra King and Athos (Athos von den Sturmfalken), ITD 5/16
Journey Together Service Dog and Bria (Hashtag Von Granville NTD), ITD 5/16
Alla Podkopaeva and Porsche (), ITD 4/16
Sarah Case and Lily (Proud Field of Calla Lilies), ITD 4/16
Kathy Devlin CTDI and Cody (), ITD 3/16
Shannon Sullivan Hard CTDI and Zelda (Just Zelda vom Haus Morrisson), ITD 3/16
Kathi Glenwinkel and Jett (Jett XXVI), ITD 3/16
Celeste Diamantini CTDI and Kodi (Kodi Bibeau Diamantini Vom DeLeeuw), ITD 3/16
Ashley Brown and Levi (Levi Grainger), ITD 3/16
Samantha Church and Pieta (Pieta vom Binderhaus), ITD 3/16
Leslie Greenson and Isaak (Wolvesden Isaak), ITD 3/16
Suze Lidbury and Bella (), ITD 2/16
Alicia Collver and Lyra (Galaxy Vom Eisenraben), ITD 2/16
Linda Hamilton and Gisa (Gisa du Chenil Belge), ITD 2/16
Ashleigh Fisher and Legacy (Legacy Wolf Fisher), ITD 2/16
Te Young CTDI and Shiloh (Shiloh Rain NTD), ITD 2/16
Justine Friedman and Loki (Friedman’s Loki), ITD 2/16
Shyann Hilla and Hiccup (Hiccup Von Granville), ITD 2/16
Julie Blucher and Misty (Grand Misty vom Haus Morrisson CGC TC NACSW ORT B), ITD 1/16
Chrissie Humphrey and Elsa (), ITD 1/16
Chandler Montgomery and Bishop (Xurg vom Germelhaus SD CGCA), ITD 12/15
Kathy Clayton CTDI and Tannah (Tannah of Haveloc), ITD 12/15
Jolene Smith and Phantom (Chimanes Phantom Spirit of DREAMS), ITD 11/15
Tracie Karsjens and Luxor (Eclipse’s What Happens in Vegas), ITD 11/15
Robin Sweetapple and Bella (Bella Wooley), ITD 11/15
Amy Morrisson and Heska (Heska vom Haus Morrisson), ITD 11/15
Marie Donahue CTDI and Osah (Osah of Sapphire Mountain), ITD 11/15
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Landry (Landry von Irving), ITD 11/15
Melody Owens and Ryder (Dega Ryder vom Roodhaus), ITD 11/15
Elizabeth Robison CTDI and Eos (Eos von Orumhaus), ITD 10/15
Cindy Gifford and Emma (), ITD 8/15
Katherine Druffel and Berlin (Valco vom Hokschhaus), ITD 7/15
Katherine Druffel and Tesla (Rogue von Huerta Hof), ITD 7/15
Richard K. Fox and Baron (Covy Tucker Hill’s Soar Like An Eagle), ITD 7/15
Felipe Vasquez and Koda (), ITD 7/15
Maizie R. Stanley and Steel (Darius Vom Eisenraben), ITD 7/15
Rosemary Elwell and Leo (Speed Queen Leontine Von Washateria), ITD 6/15
Cheryl Kooiman and Axel (CK’s Axel Keeping The Peace), ITD 5/15
Karen E. Larson CTDI and Kaya (Brown Hill’s Kayasara CA NTD), ITD 5/15
Lindsay Chlopek and Caldonia (Caldonia von Granville), ITD 4/15
Krystal Zoppa and Shasta (Shasta Zoppa CGC), ITD 4/15
Bridgette M. Ashmore CTDI and Nakoda (Nakoda von Watcher Engel), ITD 4/15
Krystal Zoppa and Dax (Thor z vom Weberhaus CAA, RATI), ITD 4/15
Laurel Stone and Jake (Jake von der Alte Baum CGC RATCHX2), ITD 4/15
Karla Dean and Hunter (), ITD 3/15
Caitlin Leandres and Hunter (SG S-Hunter vom Geistwasser CA CGN TT), ITD 3/15
Jessica Parent and Zefra (Wild Winds Zephyr of Cognac), ITD 3/15
Babsi Oesterle and Hope (), ITD 3/15
Alicia Collver and Draco (Drako vom Eisenraben), ITD 3/15
Teresa M Brewer and Nebo (Nebojacny von Steinbaum RN CGC NW1), ITD 3/15
Sharon Larson CTDI and Mara (Blackthorn’s Fraxinus Samara), ITD 3/15
Dianne DelPozzo and Force (Force Van Gogh), ITD 2/15
Dianne DelPozzo and RayRay (H-Razor Von Rokanhaus), ITD 2/15
Shyann Hilla and Cooper (Damien von Granville), ITD 2/15
Lindsay Chlopek and Katniss (Katniss vom Appel), ITD 2/15
Keith Hoffman and Lexi (Von Strassenrand Impossible Dream), ITD 2/15
Shyann Hilla and Ziva (Ziva Nano Vom Hilla), ITD 2/15
Shyann Hilla and Spell (Expelliarmus Von Granville), ITD 2/15
Karen Young and JaGoda (VHD JaGoda), ITD 2/15
Chris Bowers and Rainin (Rainin Mischief BN CGCA NAP NJP RATN), ITD 1/15
Nina Feltmann and Dart (Schilling’s Skill-builder Dart), ITD 12/14
Priscilla Donahue CTDI and Medjai (Medjai Von Zerq), ITD 12/14
Roseanna Brown and Keeva (Keeva vom Ganaraska), ITD 11/14
Cathryn Melbert and Inca (), ITD 10/14
Joan Olawski-Stiener and Romeo (Romeo Save Earth’s Ecology, NTD), ITD 10/14
Jared Spade and Gryphon (Gryphon), ITD 9/14
Yvonne Ferguson CTDI and Wrangler (Carissima’s U Wrangler), ITD 9/14
Joan Dandy and RE (), ITD 8/14
Sofia Palsson Ejdetjarn and Sarge (Colt Von Wass), ITD 7/14
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Saga (Epic Adventure vom Kraftwerk), ITD 6/14
Janine Hamlin and Jake (New Skete’s Jethro), ITD 5/14
Sherry Galka and Kira (Twin Cedars Ginny Weasley Kira CGCA), ITD 5/14
Pat Speas and Clover (Speas’s Clover of Tally Ho CD, RE, AX, AXJ, THD, MXP, AJP), ITD 5/14
Toni Tiller and Nike (Quovadis Kindred Spirit), ITD 12/13
Tina Drake and Anna Belle (Anna Belle Drake), ITD 11/13
Nick Cucci and Donnie (Donatello 'The Don' Cucci), ITD 5/13
Trish Schommer CTDI and Rex (Rex), ITD 5/13
Nancy DiMenza CTDI and Boo (Peka-Boo vom Konigsforst NTD), ITD 3/13
Alexandra de Foucault and Lukea (Vonderschattens Lukea Von Maximus), ITD 3/13
Jennifer Andress and Pongu (Pongu), ITD 3/13
Nicole Weihe ATDI and Sweetie (Sweetie), ITD 1/13
Liane Nicola Fourie and Cache (Cache of Barcmaelo), ITD 1/13
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Marlowe (Jostella Make Me Smile), ITD 12/12
Kendall Ford and Munich (Munich Shea Ford), ITD 12/12
Kathy Fornes and Chance (Puplove’s Taking A Chance RE CD AXP AJP TC TDI), ITD 12/12
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Lewis (Jostella Going For Gold), ITD 11/12
Jill Doherty and Ikon (Ikon von der Tetiaroa), ITD 11/12
Joan Dandy and Dakota (), ITD 11/12
Jill Upton CTDI and Uschi (Vonthurlow’s Uschi), ITD 10/12
Heather Richardson and Lupa (Hexe vom Wildhaus), ITD 9/12
Ashley Foersch and Mason (Mason Von Holley), ITD 9/12
Diana Simonsen CTDI and Tyra (UR02 UCD Three Rivers Tyra Simonsen CD BN RAE2), ITD 7/12
Horst Bungarz and Kaiser (UCD, URO1, Kaiser von Bungarz, THD, RN, CGC, HIC, TDI, ASCA RA, NTD), ITD 5/12
Monica Zanetti and Verdae (Alta-Tollhaus Verdae), ITD 5/12
Kiley Spade and Titan (Titan), ITD 5/12
Pat Behles and Fritzi (Fritzi vom Sturm und Drang), ITD 4/12
Pat Behles and Britta (Britta vom Sturm und Drang), ITD 4/12
Molly Tillander ATDI and Shiloh (Shiloh), ITD 2/12
Lori Waters CTDI and Loretta (UGetBack Loretta CD HSAs), ITD 1/12
Janine Hamlin and Duncan (D’Can’s Dark Warrior Dreaming), ITD 6/11
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Arcadia (), ITD 5/11
Kimberly Houska CTDI and Henry (Henry Ruger Houska), ITD 5/11
Iseult Murphy ATDI and Hans (), ITD 5/11
Janine Hamlin and Vereyna (), ITD 3/11
Paula Franklin and Kenzie (Corrfrank’s Kenzie CGC, CD), ITD 12/10
Lynn Kane and Jake (Jake Vom Rivergreen), ITD 8/10

German Shorthaired Pointer

Deanna Glasgow and Findley (BNJ Ordinary Hero NTD), ITD 4/17
Tammy Carr and Nelli-Ray (Nelli-Ray Benelli SBE NTD), ITD 4/17
Matthew Bohn and Flyer (Angie Lewis & Matthew Bohn’s Flyer NTD), ITD 3/17
Lyn Topinka and Jessie (Snowcreek’s Winter Moon NTD), ITD 1/17
Erin LoPorto CTDI and Jaya (Ultra’s Becky Jaya), ITD 5/16
Janelle Mondi CTDI and Belle (Sander Mt’s Boppin Birdie Belle NTD), ITD 3/16
Denise Cooper and Ruby (Crystal’s Two Minute Warning), ITD 7/15
Terry Messner and Draco (Draco’s Feuer), ITD 2/15
Lynne Fedorick CTDI and Earl (Mr. Earl Fabulous), ITD 2/15
Elizabeth C. Tauser and Albert (Albert Gerhardt von Aachen), ITD 2/15
Sue O’Rourke and Pepper (), ITD 9/14
Martha Johnson and Demo (Martha’s Demo Dog), ITD 3/14
Jennifer King and Ranger (Rock Candy Ranger), ITD 5/12
Renee Will and Bella (Ch. Featherquest Sequel CRA AKC-RE), ITD 10/11

German Wirehaired Pointer

Josh Hutchins and Trigger (Trigger Dog Hutchins), ITD 2/17
Sharon Morozumi and Claire (Claire de Lune), ITD 6/15

Glen of Imaal Terrier

Monique Anthony and Ginny (Elric’s Gin & Tonic RATI NTD), ITD 2/17
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Griffin (Ber-D-Mar Ballygriffin of Greystone), ITD 4/14
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Winston (Finnabair Winston O’Reilley), ITD 4/13

Golden Retriever

Linda Bryerton and Kensie (Zaniri’s Storm Hits Sunhillow NTD), ITD 7/17
Linda Bryerton and Amy (Eslana’s Lady Amy of Sunhillow NTD), ITD 6/17
Judy Nicholl and Jesse (Tanbark’s Justa Jester NTD), ITD 6/17
Kathrin Schneider and Tavin (), ITD 5/17
Kari Trotsky and Athena (), ITD 5/17
Sarah Knight and Rylee (Smok’n Gold’s Hearts Ablaze NTD), ITD 5/17
Kathryn Galvin and Martha (), ITD 5/17
Joyce Hamlyn and Apollo (JRS Skyrocket in Flight Apollo NTD), ITD 4/17
Savannah Simon and Flynn (), ITD 4/17
Ninette Sandefur and Frisco (Summer Brook Jingle Jangle Frisco NTD), ITD 4/17
Ninette Sandefur and Aspen (Snow Angel Shimmering Aspens in the Wind NTD), ITD 4/17
Kristen Briggs and Lucci (Bear Valley’s Luciano Mi Tesoro NTD), ITD 4/17
Vicki Schmidt and Jai (Gaylan’s True Colors NTD), ITD 4/17
Vicki Schmidt and Echo (Wakemup Rewired For Sound NTD), ITD 4/17
Misty Hank and Wally (Wall-EE B. Hank NTD), ITD 4/17
Julia Ritenour and Cricket (Sunkyst Let The Games Bugin NTD), ITD 4/17
Joyce Hamlyn and Thor (Thor NTD), ITD 4/17
Stephanie R. Ensley and Dirk (Arkansas Honey Gold’s MVP Mighty Dirk Maus CGC NTD), ITD 3/17
Perry Hamlyn and Zeus (), ITD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Gabby (Freestyle’s Gift Of Gab NTD), ITD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Annie (CH Yukon’s The Sun’ll Come Out Tomorrow NTD), ITD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Henry (CH Bay Pointe & Goodtimes Oh Henry NTD), ITD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Eddie (GCH Goodtimes Over the Top NTD), ITD 3/17
Gary Grider and Winston (Sonshine Beyond the Moon), ITD 3/17
Dan McFarling and Parker (Sunshine’s Golden Gait Park-R-Here NTD), ITD 3/17
Janice Johnson and Page (Solitaire’s Endearing Dog Eared Page NTD), ITD 3/17
Christina Yohe and Carny (Heritage 3 Ring Circus NTD), ITD 3/17
Vicki Chaney and Bliss (Emberain Sunny Side Up, BN, RA, TD), ITD 2/17
Lara E. Guthrie CTDI and Imani (), ITD 1/17
Erica Adams and Summer (Goodlife’s First Sign of Summer Fun! NTD), ITD 12/16
Sarah Fogarty and Sadie (), ITD 11/16
Jennika Stamm CTDI and Orion (Orion Stamm, CGC, NTD), ITD 10/16
Crystal De La Cruz ATDI and Apex (), ITD 10/16
Trixia Lassiter and Charlie (Charlie Lassiter NTD), ITD 9/16
Katie Rodgers and Percy (The Golden Goblin NTD), ITD 9/16
Holly McArthur CTDI and Tilly (Topbrass Full Tilt Boogie NTD), ITD 9/16
Barbara Henry CTDI and Lady (), ITD 8/16
Candy Markovitz and Lexi (), ITD 8/16
Branda M. Weidner and Kate (Rush Hill’s Castle Run’n Amuck NTD), ITD 8/16
Beth Duman and Leo (), ITD 8/16
Mary Whatley and Vegas (Morningstar Winner Takes All VCD2, CDX, AXP, AJP, XFP, TDX, RAE, CGC, APD, DS, RATS, THD, NTD), ITD 6/16
Terry Swanson CTDI and Skye (Topmast Isle of Skye Scotch NTD), ITD 6/16
Perry Hamlyn and Prince (), ITD 5/16
Trish Whitehouse and Hudson (Tangleloft’s A Boy’s Best Friend NTD), ITD 5/16
Pamela Murn and Nickie (Merry Gold Just in the Nick of Time), ITD 4/16
Pamela Murn and Rocky (Skyefire’s Rocket Dog NTD), ITD 4/16
Linda C. Longstaff CTDI and Topi (Topanga Alice Longstaff), ITD 4/16
Lori Alquier and Sam (Doctor Sam I Am), ITD 4/16
Christi Lawdermilk and Roux (Roux Chaussettes Lawdermilk), ITD 3/16
Tammy Sales and Riley (Chrisri All for Riley), ITD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Hayley (Gaylan’s Moon-Spinners, RE, TD, JH, NAJ, WC), ITD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Darcy (OTCH MACHZ Coppertop Let’s Dance, VCDZ, UDXZ, OM1, MXC, MJC, NF, OBHF, ADHF, CCA), ITD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Ivy (OTCH MACHZ Gaylan’s Thaleia, UDX 6, OGM, RAE, TDX, JH, WCX, OBHF, VCX, ADHF, CCA), ITD 2/16
Kerry Troxel and Nick (Mo-K’s In the Nick of Time), ITD 1/16
Timeea Giloan and Bengee (Bengee Giloan), ITD 1/16
Pam Jones ATDI and Sandy (Northwoods Chamber of Secrets), ITD 1/16
Joan Pauly and Gabe (Recherche’s Heaven Sent Gabriel), ITD 12/15
Lynn Campbell and Jasper (), ITD 12/15
Gail Carwell and Lexi (), ITD 10/15
Barbara Chandler and Bobby (), ITD 10/15
Ray Chandler and Barley (), ITD 10/15
Carol Lewis and Lucy (Lucy Lewis), ITD 10/15
Noelle Weeks and Gilbert (Weebe’s Golden Gilbert), ITD 10/15
Joanne Sato and Koa (Margold Koa No Ka ‘Oi), ITD 9/15
Robin Benton and Rosey (Rosey Boquet), ITD 9/15
Judy Ware and LouLou (Lou Lou Maggie McMullen), ITD 9/15
Barrie Lynn Wood and Sunny (Tin Roof’s Sundance Kid), ITD 9/15
Donna Lee and Brady (Woodland True Patriot), ITD 8/15
Luise Hollmann and Daisy (Harvikgold Daisey RA), ITD 7/15
Sheila Browne and Tommy (Goodtime-Amate Street Sense), ITD 7/15
Carolyn P. Moseley and Misty (Adirondac Play Misty For Me), ITD 7/15
Judy Mohrmann and Sunny (), ITD 7/15
Belinda Fryer and Ozzi (Lurasia Captain Kirk), ITD 7/15
Lesley K. Harris and Dillon (Brass Tacks Harris’ Dillon CD, UCD, BN, RA, NA, NAJ, CGC, ARCH, NTD), ITD 7/15
Marianne Hymanson CTDI and Danea (Magoon’s Sweet Sugar Danea), ITD 6/15
Nathalie Vanseveren and Col (Glengowan Magic May’ker), ITD 6/15
Laurel Doudera and Phillip (Shilo’s Tu See My Shadow CGCA), ITD 6/15
Rochelle Carr and Layla (), ITD 5/15
Hope Burdette ATDI and Dixie (Burdette’s Southern Daughter), ITD 5/15
Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and Hunter (CORNWOOD CHIVES REGAL), ITD 5/15
Karen Beroza CTDI and Dexter (Dexter Chinni Ambrosini CGC), ITD 5/15
Chris Miara CTDI and Hops (Adirondack Duck’s Brew RA JH WC), ITD 4/15
Heather Danielle Woodson and Macleod (Clan Macleod’s Highland Games), ITD 4/15
Karen Ferguson CTDI and Chase (), ITD 4/15
Christine Devlin and Toby (Shelkeera Bevan RN NTD), ITD 4/15
Katherine Marlow and Duke (Tucker’s Golden Duke of Kaweah Oaks), ITD 3/15
Debbie Wilson and Reese (), ITD 3/15
Diane Blackman CTDI and Skye (Highmark’s Skye So Blue), ITD 2/15
Diane Blackman CTDI and Eagle (Honeylake’s Two Under Par), ITD 2/15
Diane Blackman CTDI and Duncan (Shenandoah King of Scots), ITD 2/15
Irene Mullan and Ouch (Thistledoon Tu Hot Fur Me), ITD 2/15
Irene Mullan and Roadie (Thistledoon On The Road Again), ITD 2/15
Debbie Browning and Chablis (Butterblac’s Water Music), ITD 2/15
Nicole Moritz and Scout (), ITD 1/15
Bernetta Dougert and Midas (Midas Touch of Claussville), ITD 1/15
Veronica D. Zimmerman CTDI and Tye (Tiberius), ITD 1/15
Nancy Liebhauser CTDI and Clover (), ITD 1/15
Daniel Code and Indy (Goldbrook Indiana, Dr. of Archaeology, CGC, ACGC), ITD 1/15
Barbara Hite-Irons and Ivy (Lycinan Blue Ivystone CGC), ITD 12/14
Nancy Schaff and Charlie (Kamaglo’s Sweet Charlie), ITD 12/14
Sharon Grant CTDI and River (Davinci’s Golden River of Dreams), ITD 11/14
John R. Schlieper and Bailey (Bailey Baroness of Baldwin), ITD 11/14
Margo Tsim and Tristan (Argo’s Stardust / Tristan), ITD 11/14
Rylee Carlon and Hannah (Hannah Montana), ITD 11/14
April Cabell and Bella (Bella Cabell), ITD 8/14
Belinda Fryer and Monty (), ITD 7/14
Courtney Cecil and Daisy (), ITD 6/14
Marta Coursey CTDI and Colbie (Pine Run Fast Track Brighter Than the Sun), ITD 5/14
Helen Akines and Barlie (), ITD 5/14
Anne Whan and Casey (Longgun’s Sharp Shooter), ITD 4/14
Eric R. Schenk and Romeo (Royal River’s Abel Romeo NTD), ITD 4/14
Linda M. Timm and Bernie (Down the Yellow Slide), ITD 4/14
Nora Wilcox and Molly (Kitty X), ITD 3/14
Penny Hyde and Abigail (Hyde’s Abigail), ITD 2/14
Karen Chaffee and Tigger (Goldruls Quantum Leap), ITD 2/14
Bruce Reynolds-Haertle and Casper (Rush Hill’s Pecan Casper of Caerphilly), ITD 2/14
Christina Young CTDI and Toby (Kitsana’s Armed and Dangerous), ITD 2/14
Barbara Hite-Irons and Sadie (UCD Weber’s Sadie of Mount Hope, BN CD RA CGC), ITD 1/14
Cindy Briggs CTDI and Journey (Fast-Trak Infinite Possibilities), ITD 1/14
Elaine B. Johnson and Willson (Second Hand Man), ITD 12/13
Elaine B. Johnson and Parker (), ITD 12/13
Marta Coursey CTDI and Gabe (Fast Trak I’m A Believer), ITD 12/13
Lynn Rives CTDI and Kai (Ireigold Atlantic Sassy Lass), ITD 12/13
Carole Husein CTDI and Sally (), ITD 10/13
Laura Longo and Cassie (A Bundle Of Love (Cassie)), ITD 8/13
Rose Mary Laubach and Hope (Goldenways Thanks for the Memories), ITD 4/13
Susan Waki and Halle (Sunshine’s Strawberry Fields Forever), ITD 4/13
Patricia Hartman and Allure (Animations Golden Allure), ITD 3/13
Valeri Wright and Simon (Red Eagle’s Simon Sez), ITD 12/12
Kimberly Gilbert and Kira (EagleRidge’s Age of Innocence), ITD 12/12
Maggie Lamb CTDI and Stella (Golden Shores Stellar Storm), ITD 10/12
Nissa Blocher and Jimmy (Jimmy), ITD 8/12
Kathleen Boyd and Bristol (BrookHill Harvey’s Bristol Cream), ITD 7/12
Patricia Stein and Brady (Rosewood A Time To Celebrate), ITD 7/12
Alice Ayres and Cabot (Northstars Seriously Sharp Huntr), ITD 5/12
Anita Kelly and Humphrey (Humphrey of Clan OKelly), ITD 4/12
Stasi Malloy and Dakota (Duke Dakota of Malloy Shire), ITD 4/12
Eileen Hoyson and Hatch (IntCH U-CH Grinning’s Dry Fly on the Rise, NTD), ITD 4/12
Rhonda Brown and Phoenix (Phoenix), ITD 4/12
Erica Ginalski-Herr and Sky (Farm Fresh Blue Sky Wyoming), ITD 2/12
Ansi van der Walt and Kiki (Kincora Kitkat), ITD 8/11
Danielle Grimm CTDI and Duke (), ITD 7/11
Maire Guggenheim and Paddington (), ITD 5/11
Valeri Wright and Chase (Red Eagle’s Dream Chaser), ITD 5/11

Gordon Setter

Michelle Hope CTDI and Faith (Bracadale Dark Angel), ITD 10/10

Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and Juno (Polygor Clancy Eighth Wonder VCD1 GN BN RAE MXP MJP2 T2BP NFP NTD CGCA NTD), ITD 7/17
Karen S. Meldrum and Elbee (Kayaki Embrace the Limelight), ITD 4/16

Great Dane

Pamela Kerstetter and Ellie (), ITD 4/17
Pamela Kerstetter and Carter (), ITD 2/17
Traci Rinoldo and Ali (), ITD 1/17
Traci Rinoldo and Dita (GDAB Black Burlesque NTD), ITD 1/17
Eric Russell and Percy (), ITD 11/16
Leigh Pridemore and Loki (Excalibur’s Raised to be King CD CGCA CGCU NTD), ITD 10/16
Olga Maderych and Spark (Chroma Let’s Get This Show on the Road), ITD 2/16
Susan Corning and Finnegan (Icon’s One Way or Another), ITD 2/16
Haley Hegedus and Pepper (Pepper Hegedus), ITD 1/16
Marta Brock and Banker (Canit Int. CH. Rolling Thunder I Broke the Bank), ITD 5/15
Sandy Heimberg and Raisin (U-CD Von Scheer’s Amazin’ Raisin CD, CGC), ITD 11/14
Marta Brock and Trooper (Paquestone Abraham Rolln Thdr), ITD 7/12
Marta Brock and Five (Brinlann’s Jump’n Five at Rolling Thunder), ITD 7/12
Lindsey Elser and Bella (Excalibur’s La Bella Vie of LME), ITD 5/11

Great Pyrenees

Klaire Howerton and Venus (), ITD 8/16
Diane Sammarco CTDI and Quinn (Quinn of Portmeirion), ITD 1/15
Donna Larsen and Dexter (Dexter), ITD 4/13

Greater Swiss Mountain Dog

Kara Kulpa and Sedona (Willow Ridge Matterhorn’s Uptown Girl NTD), ITD 3/17
Tony DeLeo and Rocky (Suma Shadetree Rocky CGC, NTD), ITD 4/16
Teresa Hierholzer CTDI and Penny (Palisades Pennies From Heaven), ITD 12/13

Greyhound

Christine Beisert and Dolce (Dolce Gambino NTD), ITD 7/16
Jennifer C. Lee and Maia (PG Snip), ITD 1/16
Kerry Caslow and Bishop (Pfanny’s Lil Gavi), ITD 6/15
Kerry Caslow and Thunder (WW Thundervalley), ITD 6/15
Laurie Soutar and Blueberry (Lakilanni Blue Jean Blues), ITD 4/15
Deborah Lipartito and Missile (Kelsos Speedball), ITD 7/13
Lori Willick and Abby (Abby), ITD 9/12
Diana Cognigni and Belle (Oneco Isabella), ITD 3/12

*Guinea Pig

Jenna Symons and Ceico (), ITD 3/16
Jenna Symons and Ace (), ITD 2/16
Maria Mcleod and Silly (Sillyvestor Stallone), ITD 9/14

Harrier

Lyn Ridley and Arnie (), ITD 10/16

Harzer Fuchs

Tanja Moeller and Soraya (), ITD 11/11

Havanese

Margaret Lynn Kloske and Margo (CH Belle Glen’s Applause for Cara Dulce NTD), ITD 5/17
Ellen Kurland ATDI and Billie Jean (Justamere Dreamcatcher’s Summer Storm NTD), ITD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy and Dancer (Justamere First to Dance Ayita NTD), ITD 5/17
Mary Jacquelyn Watt and Raleigh (GCH Sir Walter Raleigh of the Seven Seas CGC TR84771902), ITD 3/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Riva (CH Marcosa’s Rivaliza NTD), ITD 11/16
Jerry Tate and Jordy (Karlin’s Take it to the End Zone), ITD 6/16
Ann LeSage and Xochi (Sonrisas Xochi Mi Chiquito), ITD 4/16
Cristen Owen CTDI and Isabella (Isabella Jade Owen), ITD 3/16
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Joy (CH GCH Cara Dulce’s Alegria de Mi Vida), ITD 11/15
Gail Czarnecki CTDI and Sushi (CH Wincroft’s Catch of the Day RN THD), ITD 11/15
Karen Smith and Lottie (Castlemar Lottie-By -Design RA CGCB NTD), ITD 7/15
Penny Noriega CTDI and Gibbs (Sunshine Handsome Is As Handsome Does), ITD 6/15
Claire Paulson and Petey (OTCh/Ch Pocotesoro El Cometa Del Rey CGN AgN RAE SJATD), ITD 11/14
Julie Brozek and Seiji (Primah’s Seiji Starfire CD RE CGC THD), ITD 12/13
Debra Marteslo and Deeks (Cara Dulce’s Cheeky Little Deeks), ITD 11/13
Margaret Hendershot and Desilu (Hendershot’s Lucy I’m Home), ITD 4/13
Elaine Buri and Shiva (Carohay's Little Diva Shiva), ITD 11/12
Jean Devlin and Seamus (Seamus Kelly), ITD 9/12
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Nia (Wincroft’s Hermione Cara Dulce, CGC, TDIA), ITD 2/12
C.J. Jackson CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine), ITD 12/11
Colleen Greer and Muffin (Rag A Muffin), ITD 11/10

*Horse

Christina Young CTDI and Shea (JMV Ricochet), ITD 3/14

Hovawart

Carrie Johnston and Nuala (Ghaliya Vom Treuen Freund), ITD 2/16

Huntaway

Lucy Warren and Storm (), ITD 5/15

Ibizan Hound

Erica Kasper and Flecha (Flecha de Altamira NTD), ITD 3/17
Emma Braum and Bowie (Dragorra’s the Goblin King), ITD 2/17

Icelandic Sheepdog

Linda Voss and Reykur (Tri-Star Reykur Bosi NTD), ITD 7/17
Beverly G. McCarter and Kirby (Vittetoes Kjarkur Keilirsson NTD), ITD 8/16
Sheila Gibbons and Spencer (Lord Spencer), ITD 2/16
Pat Gaudette and Rain (GCH Tri-Star Jord CD BN RE CAA RATO THDN CGCA), ITD 6/15
Judy Roback and J-Ski (Pikatti’s Tryna), ITD 6/15
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Link (Stubborn Elm’s Oskasteina Skiptingur RN CGC), ITD 5/15
Jenifer Brimmer and Bangsi (Stokk-Sels Bjorn Bangsi), ITD 9/14
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Jeni (Tuckahoe Didi Belle), ITD 12/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Hettie (Hatid fra Olafsvolum), ITD 11/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Laufey (Stokk-Sels Laufey), ITD 8/13
Philippa Sloan and Lukka (EagleIsle Eydis Lukka), ITD 6/12

Irish Setter

Gaby & Charlotte and Finley (), ITD 5/17
Pat Boldt and Nicky (CH Dublin’s National Treasure JH CGC NTD), ITD 4/17
Evelyn Deslauriers and Molly (GCH CH Heatherwood’s Hot Tamale RN CGCA CGCU NTD), ITD 3/17
Annie Wroblewski and Alasdair (Touchstone’s Nor’Easter), ITD 7/16
Shuko Okawara and Kiwi (), ITD 1/16
Denise Rempert and Kasey (Ch Huntersglen Cukier Center Of Attention CGC), ITD 9/13
Ann Francoear and Grady (McKippen’s First Impression), ITD 8/13
Vicki Horton and Cassie (Fleetwood Farms Sassy Cassidy), ITD 3/12
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Brandy (Brandy), ITD 12/11

Irish Setter

Gina Lyn Hayes and Ruby (JD Ruby Tuesday), ITD 6/08

Irish Terrier

Sally Cotter and Darby (Coffee von der Grevenburg NTD), ITD 2/17
Susan O’Driscoll CTDI and JennBug (Jenny O’Driscoll NTD), ITD 7/16
Andrea Wilkins and Connie (), ITD 7/16
Lisa Hendler and Murphy (MACH PACH RATCH Murphy’s Pint of Red MXS MJS MXP4 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX OF T2B CA RATI NTD), ITD 4/16
Kathy Austin ATDI and Clancy (Haybryn Flannchadh’s Fancy Pants), ITD 5/14
Susan O’Driscoll CTDI and Maggie (Maggie O’Driscoll), ITD 7/10

Irish Water Spaniel

Cathy Pote and Morgan (Saracen’s Morgan the Tide is High but I’m Movin On NTD), ITD 6/17
Dianne Kerwin and Mollie (CH Pooles’Ioe Making Waves NTD), ITD 5/16
Marion Kong and Liberty (Cuardach Freedom of Flight), ITD 3/15

Italian Greyhound

Sue Hamm and Mim (Noblewind’s Memorial In May NTD), ITD 7/16
Sid McBride and Amon (), ITD 6/16
Susan Amicucci and Kimber (GCH CH Terra Pavan Lorenc’s Phoenix Rising CGC TDI), ITD 2/16
Trixy Endemano and Bellaluna (Bellaluna), ITD 1/15
Julie Brozek and Indy (Indy), ITD 12/13

Italian Spinone

Berdell K. Koch and Etta (Etta James of Darby Canyon), ITD 2/16
Sue Brown and Billy (Billy Bad Ass Brown), ITD 7/15

Jack Russell Terrier

Desiree Lerro and Tipper (Forever Young NTD), ITD 5/17
Zana Clements and Jackson (), ITD 4/17
Lori Signs and Rambo (Sir Rambo Special Forces DJ CGC NTD), ITD 3/17
Carrie Kelly and Zi (Iden Rye Ziyi NTD), ITD 10/16
Lyn Ridley and George (), ITD 9/16
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Spike (), ITD 9/16
Brittney Monk and Dodge (), ITD 8/16
Emily Roxas and Tasha (Thasha of Chyn & Cait), ITD 8/16
Melissa Dix and Sophie (Sophie Dix NTD), ITD 8/16
Christine Kiefer and Nick (Willow Crest’s Nick of Time NTD), ITD 6/16
Debbie Mahon and Splash (JR Ranch Splash NTD), ITD 4/16
Lynda Rupay and Savvy (Round The Bend Savannah), ITD 4/16
Laura Breckheimer and Zak (Zachary Scott NTD), ITD 11/15
Laura Breckheimer and REO (REO Speed Waggin’ NTD), ITD 11/15
Meike Flintzak and Spidey (), ITD 11/15
Clare Cox and Jessie (), ITD 11/15
Kayleigh Snell and Snoopy (), ITD 10/15
Susan Getty and Pedey (Forget-Me-Not Pedey), ITD 9/15
Sandee Martindale and Katie (), ITD 8/15
Wendy Cook and Talie (Talie Wally Woo), ITD 7/15
Candy Cornell and Rico (Ricochet), ITD 7/15
Helen Parker and Max (), ITD 5/15
Sophie Smith and Lola (Lola Kills It With Kisses), ITD 5/15
Lena Eklund and Harley (Piddlelinjens Harley Trassel), ITD 4/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Aaren (Aaren CGC, NTD), ITD 3/15
Abbi Lawrence and Jack (Jack Lawrence), ITD 3/15
Wendy Barr and Warden (Inseguire Warden), ITD 11/14
Sarah Kettle and Maggie (Maggie Amy Brown), ITD 11/14
Mary Repko and Daisy (Daisy Mae), ITD 7/14
Mary Repko and Gunner (), ITD 7/14
Yvonne Downey and Parker (Forgetmenot Parker), ITD 7/14
Diana Noe and Sophie (), ITD 6/14
Lydia DesRoche CTDI and Grace (Grace Wiggins DesRoche), ITD 12/13
Jeanna Gwilliam and Jinty (Madam Fourpaws), ITD 11/13
Kristina Schnichels and Chumba (Jays Bandits Chumbawamba), ITD 5/13
Margaret Hendershot and Mario (MBR Hit Reset to Play Again), ITD 4/13
Heather Brook and Jesse (Just Jesse the Jack), ITD 4/13
Andrea Boswell and Bandit (Bandit), ITD 3/13
Nedra Jansen ATDI and Charlie (Pheasant Hill Charlie), ITD 7/12
Caitlin Chisling CTDI and Wylie (Wylie), ITD 5/12
Tracy Underwood and Wyatt (Thunder Hill Wyatt Earp MX MXJ), ITD 8/11
Sheila Goheen and Bozz (), ITD 3/11
Tracey Luggiero and Mouse (Mighty Mouse), ITD 9/10

Keeshond

Amy Boisvert and Sparky (Darcroft Sparky NTD), ITD 4/17
Theresa Bricker and Sunshine (KJ’s Daydreamer), ITD 9/16
Sydney Rubinstein and Mocha (Mocha Rubinstein NTD), ITD 8/16
Stacy Dickinson CTDI and Lupin (Wyndjamr’s Reflections of a Blue Moon ), ITD 2/16
Amanda Lougheed CTDI and Raevyn (Can CH Keesridge’s Raevyn Beauty CGN CA RATI), ITD 5/15
Amanda Lougheed CTDI and Zivah (Multi CH Keesridge The Essence Of Zivah CGN RA CD RATI), ITD 5/15
Jen Rother and Mayhem (Covenants Wolf Kees Firestorm), ITD 4/15
Karen Kelley and Blue (Seawind’s Ruffin Up Da Crew NTD), ITD 4/15
Karen Kelley and Hope (Ch Keelypso’s Nightingale of Thistledee), ITD 2/15
Bob Lynch and Kallie (Clingmey’s Keeshond Garden’s Kallie), ITD 12/14
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Reggie (Suncoast’s Lt Reggie Barclay of LI), ITD 11/14
Esther Stalker and Andre (Kealoha’s Last Call), ITD 7/14
Jean Christensen CTDI and BeeGee (Cliffouse Kristenborn Saturday Night Fever, CGC, ITD), ITD 1/14
Rebecca McMillion and Whiskey (Allante’s Devil in the Bottle), ITD 3/13
Stacie Beasley CTDI and Clancy (Beasley’s Fancy Chief Clancy), ITD 8/12

Kelpie

Nadene Hoskins and Bindi (Corraglen Bindi NTD), ITD 7/17
Lea Smith CTDI and Sandy (Sandy Paws), ITD 4/14
Vanessa Charbonneau and Buster (Buster), ITD 7/12

Kooikerhondje

Richard Lyes and Merlin (Amber’s Vagabond V.D. Toetesteijn), ITD 9/15
Bonnie Edmond and Bodie (Red Gold’s Bodie Always On My Mind), ITD 5/15
Elaine Chan Whitlow ATDI and Moo Moo Pie (Amazing Blija Van Den Iserman Hoeve), ITD 1/15

Koolie

Heather Hardesty and Rumor (Rumour Has It NTD), ITD 3/17

Kuvasz

Anne Bachewich CTDI and AJ (Brantwood’s Anne Joya), ITD 10/11

Labrador Retriever

Mary Wingfield and Comet (Tandem Dickens NTD), ITD 7/17
Mary Copeland and RED (Morgans’ Red, CGC NTD), ITD 6/17
Kai Winchester and Pala (Palace NTD), ITD 6/17
Stacie Smith and Kuma (Zumisgrizzlybearscopperkumako NTD), ITD 6/17
Catrynaa Cross and Mango (Lavender’s Love At First Bite NTD), ITD 6/17
Joanne Watkins and Simon (Top Dog’s Pirate’s Captain Simon NTD), ITD 6/17
Lida Pat Harris and Ruby (Ruby Harris NTD), ITD 6/17
Elizabeth Tinker and JJ (Jack’s Jewel NTD), ITD 5/17
Anne Chapman and Gracie (Dancing Tiny Tara NTD), ITD 5/17
Margie I. Cox and Vader (), ITD 5/17
Samantha Knapp CTDI and Bayou (Masonridge’s Bayou NTD), ITD 5/17
Nicole Richer CTDI and Ninja (), ITD 5/17
Bobbi Rakita and Riley (Rakita’s Riley NTD), ITD 5/17
Andy Bignell and Oscar (), ITD 4/17
Francine Pidgeon and Keira (Brookberry Wagging Wonder), ITD 4/17
Robyn Goode ATDI and BamBam (), ITD 4/17
Robin Bennett CTDI and Ranger (Heartride’s On The Road Again NTD), ITD 3/17
Shawna Kircher and Sandia (Sunnier Skies Ahead CGCA, ADI, NTD), ITD 3/17
June Orsillo and Mazie (), ITD 3/17
Kelsey Czemske and Dozer (Dozer NTD), ITD 3/17
Anastasia Saravo and Gus (Anastasia’s Boy), ITD 3/17
Cindy Hasenbalg and Gunny (), ITD 3/17
Peggy Cushard and Lena (Cushard’s Princess Thumbelina NTD), ITD 2/17
Kimberly Pardy and Megan (CH Josabry Megan CGN RA CDX NTD), ITD 1/17
Brittany Harmon and Missy (Deep Hollows All About Missy NTD), ITD 1/17
Marcia Wakefield and Jazz (), ITD 12/16
Gail Wild and River (Castle Raven River NTD), ITD 12/16
Alycia Rogal CTDI and Coulee (Torg’s Water on Stone NTD), ITD 12/16
Susan Dodson and Magic (Spring Cove’s Just Believe NTD), ITD 11/16
Pat Nordenberg and Sparkle (Yellow Diamond in the Ruff NTD), ITD 11/16
Cathy Miller and Holly (AlpyneAir Forget Me Not NTD), ITD 10/16
Karen Bereti CTDI and Gunner (), ITD 10/16
Chris Puls and Voodoo (Black Magic of Eromit NTD), ITD 10/16
Susan Popp and Lilly (Lilly Anne Labradoggy NTD), ITD 10/16
Gina B. Kaiser and Windy (Windy Kaiser NTD), ITD 10/16
Jessica Townley and Dino (), ITD 9/16
Joanne Markano and Bruiser (Bruiser XXVI NTD), ITD 8/16
Debbi Snyder CTDI and Indy (Summit Farm’s Independence Day), ITD 8/16
Jeff Cook and Chase (Ridgeview Hotter than a Two Dollar Pistol Chase, NTD), ITD 8/16
Nancy Moore and Izzy (Breton Gate’s It’s A Wonderful Life, RA, CGCA, NTD), ITD 7/16
Melissa K. Szabo and Faith (Faith Oscar Szabo), ITD 6/16
Kathy Bartek and Rosco (), ITD 6/16
Christa Tucker CTDI and Daisy (Daisy Mae Tucker), ITD 6/16
Samantha Schlosburg and Leo (Little Leo Augustus NTD), ITD 6/16
Yasko Kobayashi and Indi (), ITD 5/16
Carol Berman CTDI and Parx (Sir Parx of Camelot), ITD 5/16
Melinda Grosch and Lydia (Cinderhill Waterproof Lydia BN RE TD), ITD 3/16
Maria Branco and Scherzo (Chezenko Wishing Well), ITD 3/16
Beckie Bowers and Shock (LabraTorrey’s Lock, Shock, and Barrel), ITD 2/16
Barbara Wert and Lori (Guide Dog’s Luau Lori NTD), ITD 2/16
Samantha Perkins and Homer (Go Big or Go Home), ITD 1/16
Lenna S. Knox and Swyn (Swyn y Llyn), ITD 12/15
Lynn Peffley and Charlie Brown (Kingsland’s Charlie Brown), ITD 11/15
Donna Nickell-McCombs and Snuggles (Coppertones Snuggles), ITD 11/15
Kristen Smith and Gordy (), ITD 11/15
Karen Coppola and Duckee (KC’s Sparkling Cold Duck), ITD 11/15
Kathryn Pate and Luna (Eromit’s Dark Side of the Moon NTD), ITD 11/15
Channing Lee and Kiowa (Sir Kiowiggles), ITD 9/15
Jodie Justice and Phury (), ITD 9/15
Randy Hayes and Gilligan (), ITD 7/15
Andrew Telford and Ben (Trialwise Elliot Buttons), ITD 6/15
Kathy Gabbard and Logan (Logan Jaymes), ITD 6/15
Tamara L. Tucker CTDI and Abe (Hero Dogs Abraham Lincoln), ITD 6/15
Natalya Chacon and Maddie (), ITD 5/15
Kott Sherlock and Tex (Watermark’s of Texas "Tex"), ITD 5/15
Clorissa Paul and Darry (), ITD 5/15
Ashleigh Perry and Spencer (Australian Ch. Aralyen Good Vibrations), ITD 4/15
Mary Horne and Dakota (Rhumbline’s Rambling Dakota UD, RE, RLIX, RL3, UD-C), ITD 4/15
Mary Horne and Pepper (OTCH-C ARCH Radiance Love That Spice, UD, RE, BN, JH, RLIX, RL3, UD-C), ITD 4/15
Nina Kujawska CTDI and Lenny (), ITD 4/15
Linda Wandrick and Willow (Creekside Widewater Willow), ITD 3/15
Hannah Slaney and Inca (), ITD 3/15
Karen Cummings and Leia (Blackfoot’s Byte of Pi in the Sky), ITD 3/15
Karen Worthington, DVM and Piper (Mar-Jo’s Pied Piper), ITD 3/15
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Faith (Faith Odessa Vitanovec), ITD 3/15
Bit Jordan and Ru (Liberty’s Ruger Sheza Pistol), ITD 3/15
Crystal Meadows and Charlie (Sir Charles on Henrico), ITD 2/15
Kathy Backer and Casey (), ITD 2/15
Jeff Dentler CTDI and Chase (), ITD 2/15
Sarah Milsted and Fidget (), ITD 2/15
Kathy Sugitani and True (), ITD 2/15
Nancy Moore and Sophie (Cougar Creek Sophie Tucker, NTD), ITD 1/15
Marlene Taylor and Vessa (CH Caorunn’s Dubheasa), ITD 1/15
Katina Stamp and Sashi (Shadowmyst Harmony At Dusk), ITD 1/15
Brandi Coyner and Riley (Gonna Getcha All Riled Up), ITD 1/15
Brandi Coyner and Jet (Jet Black Stealth Bomber), ITD 1/15
Linda Scannell and Biscuit (Scannell’s Biscuit), ITD 1/15
Kate Hill and Cole (), ITD 1/15
Dee Hart CTDI and Gunny (), ITD 1/15
Corinne Dziuba and Timber (Eromit’s Shiver Me Timber), ITD 12/14
Brenda Jonck and Jack (), ITD 12/14
Andrea J. Fitch and Cash (Bella Constellation), ITD 12/14
Olga L Brinkman and Lola (Grandriver’s Lola Russo), ITD 11/14
Olga L Brinkman and Bella (Jaunenoir Che Bella Grandriver), ITD 11/14
Jennifer Willms and Harry (Harry Willms), ITD 11/14
Marie Moy and Georgia Belle (Miss Georgia Belle), ITD 11/14
Marie Moy and Bubba (Bubba), ITD 11/14
Erin Lynes and Kimber (Eromit’s Kimber Surprise), ITD 10/14
Beckie Bowers and Miss Matches (Becca’s Miss Matches of Reno), ITD 10/14
Michelle Bovey CTDI and Jasper (Master of the Treasure - Jasper), ITD 8/14
Elizabeth Tidey ATDI and Edward (), ITD 8/14
Mary Duncan ATDI and Finn (Finlay Basil Shackelton), ITD 7/14
Elaine B. Johnson and Molly (Little Miss Molly of Silverado), ITD 6/14
Peter Buckley and Lilly (Lilly Bliss), ITD 6/14
Caroline Clements and Miley (), ITD 6/14
Heather Schneider and Emma (Eromit’s Jane Austen RN), ITD 5/14
Sherry Galka and Kallie (Kolyma’s Kallie CGCA, TWT, TDIG), ITD 5/14
Beth Renee Menini and Skyy (Wetland’s Tanguary Twist), ITD 4/14
Tim Anderson and Trooper (), ITD 3/14
Cassandra Newell and Sig (K7s’ Sig’s Ridin’ Shotgun), ITD 2/14
William Cripps and Axel (Ganderwood Axel), ITD 2/14
Lynn Spagnesi and DoJo (Mistyfield’s Dance with an Angel), ITD 2/14
Shoshana Rappaport CTDI and Macy (Rappaport’s Angel on Earth), ITD 2/14
Laura Bicknell and Jayde (The Littlest Jayde), ITD 2/14
Peg Bader and Tucker (Ticker Harris), ITD 1/14
Lauren Watson CTDI and Aria (), ITD 12/13
Ann Hogg CTDI and Barley (Amber Bock Barley), ITD 12/13
Beth Renee Menini and Pepper (Wetland’s Peppermint Splash), ITD 11/13
Lisa Gunn CTDI and Lily (Gunn’s Lily of Watson Bridge CD RN CGC), ITD 9/13
Ricky Perrin and Harry (), ITD 9/13
Jason Beardon and Casper (Casper), ITD 7/13
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Gibson (Gibson XXXVI), ITD 6/13
Tawnya Lichtenwalter ATDI and Bella (Ciao Bella), ITD 6/13
Margaret Throne and Believe (Layney’s Chardon Sleigh Bells), ITD 5/13
Lynda Russo and Casey (Tulgeywood Miss Tum Tum Casey), ITD 5/13
Lynn Spagnesi and Billy - Joe (Billy - Joe Hunter), ITD 4/13
Lynn Spagnesi and Jambi - Joe (Your Wish is Granted Long Live Jambi), ITD 4/13
Susan Stotler and Pilot (Wing Walkers Co-Pilot), ITD 4/13
Danette Chorney and Skyler (Foxrun’s Galileo), ITD 3/13
Amy Schupska ATDI and Ellie (Ellie), ITD 3/13
Dawn Kroencke and Hurley (Hurley), ITD 3/13
Pam Yano and Cinder (Cinderella’s Prince Charming), ITD 3/13
Penny Baker and Lucy (Radiance Diamonds in the Sky), ITD 2/13
Christa Krasneck and Gus (Gus), ITD 11/12
Phil Carta and Punditz (Punditz), ITD 11/12
Kendra Stearns and Zoe (Jericho’s Midnight Storm), ITD 8/12
Diane Oskerka and Lily (Gregoire’s Wrigley’s Ivy), ITD 6/12
Brad & Tara Rogers and Honey (Honey ginger Muffin CGC), ITD 6/12
Caroline MacConachie CTDI and Bowbay (Bowbay), ITD 5/12
Sue Murphy and Betty (Waterbound Skylarsgirl Betty), ITD 5/12
Doris Dressler and Drop (Golden Drop), ITD 4/12
Cheryl Viera CTDI and Willow (Little Willow), ITD 4/12
Dearing English CTDI and Nike (Nike), ITD 3/12
Rebecca Hayes-Copeland and Bali (Balius), ITD 2/12
Emily Cassell and Maddie (Madeleine Belle), ITD 2/12
Nicole Schimpf and Addie (Addie), ITD 1/12
Dee Hoult CTDI and Oxford (Oxford), ITD 1/12
Alex Albin and Axel (Gimme Grace's Holding It Together), ITD 12/11
Lynda Kobs and Sadie (), ITD 11/11
Rebecca Randolph and Garth (Canvasback Thunder Rolls at Brookhaven), ITD 9/11
Karina Lannard and Nala (Nala Sunshine Lannard), ITD 12/10
Carlos Betancourt Batista CTDI and Tina (), ITD 12/10
Carlos Betancourt Batista CTDI and Chocolate (), ITD 12/10
April Dawkins CTDI and Lyndie (), ITD 9/10
Sandra Guzzetti and Creeker (Gallo’s Phoenix of Fallcreek, CGC, TD), ITD 2/09
Jennifer Bailey and Gibson (Gibson CD RN), ITD 5/08
Jennifer Bailey and Townshend (Ravenwood A Little is Enough CD RA), ITD 5/08

Labrador Retriever (English)

Deborah L. McGrath and Toby (Times Square Toby), ITD 6/13

Lagotto Romagnolo

Elizabeth Williams CTDI and Bliss (Wilhaven’s Distinctively Rich NTD), ITD 6/17
Deborah Ith and Mia (Bella Fiore Ha La Mia Cuore NTD), ITD 4/17
Ashley Crooks and Zep (Giuseppe Adalverto), ITD 3/16
Melita Rogers CTDI and Aria (ILNASOSA AROMA ARIA NTD), ITD 11/15
Elizabeth Williams CTDI and Orli (Leora Typhia of Golden Comfort), ITD 5/15
Melita Rogers CTDI and Lilly (Suzaluca Lilly Larkin), ITD 5/13

Lakeland Terrier

Lori Napoli and Phoebe (Glacieridge Fifty Hot Cross Buns), ITD 11/15

Leonberger

Paula Garland and Ziggy (Lionscourt Felicity NTD), ITD 11/16
Dennis Garland and Chloe (Starlake Clou NTD), ITD 11/16
Mara Bovsun and Emily (Emily von Alpensee), ITD 7/15

Lhasa Apso

Sue Ridgley and Coco (Karlyn Ridgley’s Luigi Coco Chinetti), ITD 9/15

Lhasapoo

Melissa Lack and Hazel (), ITD 4/13

Louisiana Catahoula Leopard Dog

JoAnne Martone and Syro (Monaghan’s Syrotuck), ITD 12/16

Löwchen

Linsey Moeskops and Kai (Kai de la Maison Dominique), ITD 7/14
Sandra LaCroix CTDI and Piccolo (Stars and Stripes Forever Piccolo), ITD 9/13

Lurcher

Ann Walker and Lexie (), ITD 9/15
Jo Page and Rufus (), ITD 8/15
Leanne Ward and Brodie (), ITD 6/15
Rosie Reid CTDI and Pixel (), ITD 6/15
Ruth Sheller and Layla (), ITD 5/15
Rosie Reid CTDI and Boo (), ITD 2/14

Madagascar Coton de Tulear

Jan Zevkovich and Tesla (MCTCA Tesla Clinton of Great Lakes Cotons), ITD 9/15

Magyar Vizsla

Julia Pickel and Phine (Seraphina), ITD 3/15

Maltese

Deborah Gardiner and Eli (Eli Jackson Gardiner NTD), ITD 4/17
Judith Hodgkins and Annabelle (), ITD 1/17
Joanie Carqueville and Bryn (Divine’s Sound of Music CGC NTD), ITD 1/17
Megan Hemmer and Nanuq (Nanuq NTD), ITD 12/16
Celia Roberts CTDI and Max (Maximus et Minimus), ITD 5/16
Joan Pauly and Cooper (), ITD 2/16
Samantha Daley ATDI and Rugby (OTCH Mister Rugby Sevens UDX2 OM3 VER RA OA NAJ), ITD 1/16
Kristen Olivier and Casey (), ITD 8/15
Martha Tiller and Jordy (Crisandra Petite Crossing Jordan, BN, PCD, NTD), ITD 4/15
Kristine Shimmin CTDI and Lillen (), ITD 3/14
Marisa Oh Chen and Obi Wan Chenobi (Bellarata’s You Better Believe It), ITD 7/13
Aastha Gaur and Gustave (Crime Master Guga), ITD 6/13
Joanie Carqueville and Chadwick (Shanlyn’s Keep’N The Chadwick CD BN RE), ITD 5/13
Laurie Williams CTDI and Andrew (ARCHMX U-CD Embraceable Andrew CD RE OA OAJ), ITD 1/12

Maltipoo

Betsy Stone and Grace (Amazing Grace Stone), ITD 12/13

Manchester Terrier

Carol Wicker and Jazz (Mimbre Bombette (JW)), ITD 2/16
Judy Thurlow and Kita (Erkenwyne Lady Guinevere JW ShCM NTD), ITD 2/16
Michelle Martiya ATDI and Bosco (), ITD 12/15
Nicole Sales and Kenji (Kenji CGC), ITD 2/14

Manchester Terrier (Toy)

Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Speed Racer (Ch. Layclyf Mint Chip CDX RAE AX AXJ NFP CGC TT HOF), ITD 12/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Quest (Fwaggle V Regal Arcade Fire), ITD 4/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Sprint (Regal’s Sheez The Fastest V Trinity), ITD 2/14

Mastiff

Christopher Schumacher ATDI and Max (Maximus), ITD 1/13

McNab Shepherd

Michelle Butler CTDI and Tootsie (My Tootsie Girl), ITD 3/14

Miniature American Shepherd

Janet Jones and Trace (Picasso’s Trace Echo NTD), ITD 4/17
Letitia Odom and Lolly (Lolly-Pop Kisses Odom), ITD 2/17
Letitia Odom and Betty (Betty Jane Odom NTD NAJ ACT2), ITD 2/17

Miniature Bull Terrier

Devyn Weeks and Penny (Bullmoon’s A Penny For Your Thoughts - CAA, RATM, CGCA, CGCU, NTD), ITD 4/16
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Boomer (Cambria’s Big Thunder CGCA), ITD 3/15

Miniature Dachshund

Andrea Mykrantz and Gwen (), ITD 9/15

*Miniature Horse

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Thumbelina (Pixie Valley Thumbelina NTH), ITD 11/16
Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Rose (Flying Dust Ombre Rose), ITD 7/15

Miniature Pinscher

Laura Risidore CTDI and Hatchet (), ITD 5/17
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Foster (Carbonell’s Foster Reid NTD), ITD 8/16
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Emily Hope (Carbonell’s Emily Hope NTD), ITD 8/16
Joe Claret and Max (Maximus Blackus NTD), ITD 8/16
Elisabeth Tarttier-Hotter CTDI and Diesel (Diesel El Regalo Magnífico), ITD 8/15
Jodie Havens and Zim (DJS Invader Zim, CGC), ITD 8/14
Cheryl Partridge and Kona (Kona), ITD 9/12
Cheryl Partridge and Java (Java), ITD 9/12
Kaori Miyamoto and Noble (Noble), ITD 1/12

Miniature Rat Terrier

Scott Banghart and Teddy (), ITD 10/15

Miniature Schnauzer

Amy McGovern and Arwen (Aristo’s Lady Arwen NTD), ITD 6/17
Amy McGovern and Libby (Rudesheim’s Leaping Libby NTD), ITD 6/17
William McGovern-Fagg and Eve (Aristo’s Midsummer Night’s Eve NTD), ITD 6/17
Alex Jarrell and Flash (Flash Lane Jarrell NTD), ITD 3/17
Amber Fountain and Magic (Southcross Cast a Spell NTD), ITD 3/17
Charlotte Harmer and Elsa (), ITD 11/15
Charlotte Harmer and Greta (), ITD 11/15
Lynn Hoffman and Rockie (Rockie Hoffman), ITD 10/15
Charlene Staton and Sophie (Meine Liebchen Sophie Juliette), ITD 9/15
Julianne Bishop and Minnie (Happy Memories), ITD 7/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Angel (Mikaela’s Little Angel), ITD 4/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Chloe (), ITD 4/15

*Mixed Breed

Alex Heath and Thorin (Corgi Under the Mountain NTD), ITD 7/17
Tena Parker and Oswin (PSF The Impossible Girl NTD), ITD 7/17
Patricia Gross and Greta (Greta Gross NTD), ITD 7/17
Suzanne Dubnicka and River (), ITD 7/17
Amy Brewis and Meggy (Nutmeg Brewis CGC NTD), ITD 7/17
Imogen Woodman and Millie (), ITD 7/17
Melinda F. Schneider and Pizazz! (EHDR Sweet Blackberry Pizazz NTD), ITD 7/17
Angela Atkinson and Tully (), ITD 7/17
Dyanne Boucher and Dany (Dany Boucher NTD), ITD 7/17
Joni Kaiser and Edge (), ITD 7/17
Zachary DelFabbro and Patches (Grady White’s Chondro-Fantastic NTD), ITD 7/17
Jan Etter and Scout (), ITD 7/17
Amy Morgan and Jackson (Jackson PuttPutt, CGCA NTD), ITD 6/17
Luba Rose and Daisy (), ITD 6/17
Megan "Mae" Gurene and Loki (Loki Gurene NTD), ITD 6/17
Marla Matera and LEO (Leo Matera NTD), ITD 6/17
Juliet Gotthardt and Roshi (Master Roshi NTD), ITD 6/17
Leslie Gottesman and Pixie (), ITD 6/17
Leslie Gottesman and Robin (), ITD 6/17
Jennifer Nelson and Inara (Can’t Take The Sky From Me NTD), ITD 6/17
Jeanene Gray and Hadley (Hadley Gray NTD), ITD 6/17
Dianna Mobley and Lexie (), ITD 5/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Toby (Rub A Dub Tub NTD), ITD 5/17
Maya Rego and Denver (Mile High Expectations NTD), ITD 5/17
Julia Mueller CTDI and Tesla (), ITD 5/17
Jessica J. Smith and Gladdie (Gladdie Smith NTD), ITD 5/17
Tara Lavallee and Kai (High Banks Makin’ Waves NTD), ITD 5/17
Claire Cochemé CTDI and Lexi (), ITD 5/17
Christine Wales CTDI and Leo (Leo Wales NTD), ITD 5/17
Erica Petrie and Jock (), ITD 5/17
Thyra Powers ATDI and Ozzie (), ITD 5/17
Karin Kroch and Blitz (), ITD 5/17
Thyra Powers ATDI and Dixie (), ITD 5/17
Sarah Forde and Pixel (Mega Pixel NTD), ITD 5/17
Helen Leinwand and Max (), ITD 5/17
Elizabeth Russell and Pierre (), ITD 5/17
Anji Barton CTDI and Rosie (Rosie Beans NTD), ITD 5/17
Tom & Rebecca Barker and Ruby (), ITD 5/17
Krysia Tann and Eddie (), ITD 5/17
Kristi Hebert and Lily (Lily of Rivendell NTD), ITD 5/17
Ashley Mainville and Brownie (), ITD 5/17
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Wynn (), ITD 5/17
Lee Ann Moreland and Spice (Lee’s Spice of Life NTD), ITD 4/17
Janaye Kearns and Colt (Colt Kearns NTD), ITD 4/17
Joan Amend and Eep (), ITD 4/17
Anna Kukhta and Sawyer (), ITD 4/17
Karla Gansmuller and Liam (Liam “Demon” NTD), ITD 4/17
Corinne Sollows and Freya (Freya Sollows NTD), ITD 4/17
Tony Hahn and Cali (Cali NTD), ITD 4/17
Karen Profenna CTDI and Sophie (Sophie Profenna NTD), ITD 4/17
Kim Moreno and Gracie (Shady River’s Amazing Grace NAJ, CL1-R, CL1-F NTD), ITD 4/17
Su Lyn Rogers and Harry (Harry Houdini NTD), ITD 4/17
Susan Miranti and McGee (McGee Miranti NTD), ITD 4/17
Sharon Yildiz and Copper (), ITD 4/17
Sunny Gifford and Suki (Big Doodle Pup’s Suki Love NTD), ITD 4/17
Nicole Stevenson and Kenzie (Kenzie Stevenson NTD), ITD 4/17
Maggie Weston and Jessie (Vista’s Jessie Girl NTD), ITD 4/17
Brenda Riccio and Bella (Bella III NTD), ITD 3/17
Bailey Schuldt and Paisley (), ITD 3/17
Crystal Sainthill and Roxi (), ITD 3/17
Monica Turner and Lucy (Nordost’s Lucy NTD), ITD 3/17
Lynne Champitto and Kona (), ITD 3/17
Katelynn Smith and Skye (), ITD 3/17
Deborah Auer and Cheater (Ceilidh if Ya Can’t Beat ‘Em NTD), ITD 3/17
Heidi Dulac and Josie (BFD’s Josie NTD), ITD 3/17
Agnes Orlowski and Molly (Molly Orlowski NTD), ITD 3/17
Agnes Orlowski and Minnie (Minnie Orlowski NTD), ITD 3/17
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Bentley (Bentley Kayganiewicz NTD), ITD 3/17
Tracy Hill and Jake (Jake’s on Fire! NTD), ITD 3/17
Laura Ansel and Hazel (Hazel J Dragon NTD), ITD 3/17
Laura Ansel and Finn (Finnegan NTD), ITD 3/17
Laura Ansel and Rodi (Rodrigue NTD), ITD 3/17
Kala Sizemore and Ivy (River’s Blue Ivy NTD), ITD 3/17
Melissa Paul and Whiskey (), ITD 3/17
Patricia J. Sampsel and Gus (Gus Sampsel NTD), ITD 3/17
Tracy L. Kraftchisin and Callie (Callie Kraftchisin), ITD 3/17
Crystal Ursin and Remy (), ITD 3/17
Viki Smartt and Ally (Ally VIII NTD), ITD 3/17
Ally Locklin CTDI and Gypsy (), ITD 3/17
Alison MacGillivray and Luna Moon (), ITD 3/17
Kimberly Dykstra and Milo (), ITD 3/17
Margery Cavins ATDI and Lucy (Lucy Cavins NTD), ITD 3/17
Patricia J. Sampsel and Jessie (Jessie Sampsel NTD), ITD 3/17
Kirsten Ingoe and Blaze (Blazing Saddles AG JD), ITD 3/17
Laura Hart and Pebbles (), ITD 3/17
Cheryl Hart and Lucie (Lucinda Claire NTD), ITD 3/17
Bridee Manning ATDI and Drake (Cat Like Reflexes NTD), ITD 3/17
Fiona Harlan and Angus (Angus Horatio MacDog NTD), ITD 3/17
Tracy Wood and Lexi (Bark’s Annabelle Lexi NTD), ITD 3/17
Bailey Preston and Bella (BellaTheBall), ITD 3/17
Kathryn Vincent and Hattie Mae (Hattie Mae Vincent NTD), ITD 3/17
Jordyn Baker and Bentli (AKC/USDAA’s True Terrier Among Us CGC), ITD 3/17
Catherine Fauvelle and Marlo (Margaret Loadelier NTD), ITD 3/17
Steph Hartley and Romeo (Romeo Blue), ITD 2/17
Kimberly Dykstra and Snookie (), ITD 2/17
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Pan (Pandemonium NTD), ITD 2/17
Marion Richter and Lucy (LucyGirl NTD), ITD 2/17
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Scuddlebutt (), ITD 2/17
Jackie Potter and Graham (Fourwheeling Graham NTD), ITD 2/17
Sheila Terry and Franklin (Franklin Lane NTD), ITD 2/17
Margaret Marie Waugh and Buster (Buster Waugh NTD), ITD 2/17
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Willa (Willa Do It Right NTD), ITD 2/17
Linda Ryan and Tinker (Tinker Ryan NTD), ITD 2/17
Janet Waters and Serra (Serra PAT AX AXJ NF T2B CL1-R CL1-F CL1-H CA NW2 L1I L1C SD-S NTD), ITD 2/17
Karen Serianni CTDI and Freya (), ITD 2/17
Linda Starbuck and Harley (Harley Sage NTD), ITD 2/17
Kelly Jackson and Bindi (Blueberry Bindi NTD), ITD 2/17
Annelise Lynch and Riley (Riley Lynch NTD), ITD 2/17
Robin Doster and Special (Special NTD), ITD 2/17
Jen Esplen and Jesse (), ITD 2/17
Sophie Penson and Ducky (Ducky NTD), ITD 2/17
Rebekah Hudson and Astrid (Matilda Astrid), ITD 2/17
Brianne Durham CTDI and Scrabble (Mutt-A-Gen Triple Letter Score NTD), ITD 2/17
Patti Howerton and Lee (General Lee Howerton NTD), ITD 2/17
Michelle Lauch and Chester (), ITD 2/17
Camille Neumann and Louis (Louis Neumann NTD), ITD 1/17
Kristy Teunissen and Harlow (), ITD 1/17
Tosha Grotenhuis and Coda (Coda Grotenhuis), ITD 1/17
Timothy R. Hartsock and Jewels (), ITD 1/17
Carol Butler and Gizmo (Gizmo Butler NTD), ITD 1/17
Kristy Teunissen and Ralph (), ITD 1/17
Quadoria Aika Phipps CTDI and Natsuko (Princess Natsuko NTD), ITD 1/17
Shawna Thiessen ATDI and Mystic (), ITD 1/17
Mariah Bozzell and Tycho (Tycho Path NTD), ITD 1/17
Shelly Turner and Tess (), ITD 1/17
Reagan Tucker ATDI and Frank (Frank Yoda CGC RN BN NTD), ITD 1/17
Sarah & Emily Bennett and Piper (), ITD 1/17
Katelyn Littlefield CTDI and Belle (), ITD 12/16
Marie Macher CTDI and Harper (), ITD 12/16
Ariel Goshorn and Piper (Pip Pa Pi Piper NTD), ITD 12/16
Elizabeth Schwab and Zazu (Tempest’s Flying Advisor NTD), ITD 12/16
Janilee Benell CTDI and Fuzz (The Fuzz, CGN RL1 NTD), ITD 12/16
Janilee Benell CTDI and Charlotte (), ITD 12/16
Jan Sund and Kelsey (FHF Wildest Dreams NTD), ITD 12/16
Tegan Moore ATDI and Vesper (), ITD 12/16
Mary Crawford and Teddy (Teddy Crawford NTD), ITD 12/16
Corrie Keller and Buster (), ITD 12/16
Janet M. Graham CTDI and Blue (Blue Goldstein NTD), ITD 12/16
Brandie Sims CTDI and Charlie (), ITD 12/16
Kate Wesolowski and Ruby (Ruby In The Rough NTD), ITD 12/16
Judith Freedman and Mushy (), ITD 12/16
Justine Crowley and Smokey (), ITD 12/16
Alyssa Borek and Lia (Sugar Magnolia Candy Girl), ITD 12/16
Jeb Cadwell and Rover (Rover Cadwell), ITD 12/16
Kera Wilhelmsen CTDI and Tayla (), ITD 12/16
The Fuller Family and Teddy (), ITD 12/16
Kari Trotsky and Yogi (), ITD 11/16
Rebecca Brown and Gypsy Rose (), ITD 11/16
Jeanette Rowsell and Ace (), ITD 11/16
Alicia Attfield and Valentina (), ITD 11/16
Amanda Burger CTDI and Art (MC’s Artimus Maximus NTD), ITD 11/16
Steve Nassar and Kush (Kush of Cascadia NTD), ITD 11/16
Natalie Perryman and Grinner (), ITD 11/16
Michelle Pletcher and Allie (Pletcher’s Speckled Allie Grace NTD), ITD 11/16
Cathi Napp CTDI and Griffin (), ITD 10/16
Lori Beach and Eliza (Eliza IV NTD), ITD 10/16
Darlena Hardy and Kimber (Kimber Dawn Hardy NTD), ITD 10/16
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Ted (Theodore Kayganiewicz NTD), ITD 10/16
Sandra Caro and Daisy (), ITD 10/16
Gina B. Kaiser and Nugget (Nugget Kaiser NTD), ITD 10/16
Peggy Stevens and Rags (Raggedy Ann Stevens NTD), ITD 10/16
Courtney Roberts CTDI and Ted (Theodore NTD), ITD 9/16
Aimee Nichol and Lili (), ITD 9/16
Sally Sippitt and Zola (), ITD 9/16
Carolyn M. Miller and Esme (Esmeralda), ITD 9/16
Amy Van Duzer CTDI and Cinnamon (), ITD 9/16
Christine Renner and Lodi (), ITD 9/16
Terry Pasfield and Ziva (Pasfield’s Ziva NTD), ITD 9/16
Susan Bell and Jesse (Jesse Bear Bell NTD), ITD 9/16
Mary Molski and Rosie (), ITD 9/16
Melinda F. Schneider and Twyla (Carolina’s Wee Twyla NTD), ITD 9/16
Barbara Anderson and Sarah (Sarah Ann Anderson NTD), ITD 9/16
Florenza Pizanis CTDI and Busta (Busta Rooby-Doo NTD), ITD 9/16
Peter Corpus CTDI and Luna (), ITD 9/16
Le Cambell CTDI and JJ (JJ IVX NTD), ITD 9/16
Lisa A. Bell CTDI and Lucky (Lucky Bell of Liberty Hill NTD), ITD 9/16
Emily Urchuck CTDI and Buster (), ITD 9/16
Miranda Baxter CTDI and Odin (Odin Baxter NTD), ITD 9/16
Soja Crockford CTDI and Abbey (Abbey Rose NTD), ITD 9/16
Sarah Hotston and Luna (), ITD 8/16
Sarah Mackay and Freya (), ITD 8/16
Jessica Mackay and Tess (), ITD 8/16
Chana Mackay and Lassie (), ITD 8/16
Judith A. Johnson and Maxx (Johnson’s Maxx Exxpress NTD), ITD 8/16
Margaret Whitehead and Buzz (), ITD 8/16
Rachel Stroud and Sasha (), ITD 8/16
Jennifer Anthony and Kaya (), ITD 8/16
Tania Butler and Sky (), ITD 8/16
Linda Damiani and Bubba (), ITD 8/16
Christy Shephard CTDI and Joey (), ITD 8/16
Todd Bullington and Tusk (), ITD 8/16
Brenda Klaunberg and Tulip (), ITD 8/16
Gerry Stephens and Evan (Evan Hoff), ITD 8/16
Joyce Eckerman and Tipper (), ITD 7/16
Crystal Blaker CTDI and Wrigley (Wrigley Blaker NTD), ITD 7/16
Anna Jinsky and Finnigan (), ITD 7/16
Bonnie Duncan and Buddie (Buddie (Snyper Tongue) Duncan), ITD 7/16
Robbi Flynn and Musa (), ITD 7/16
Joan Forry and Miles (Miles On Hydrants Forry NTD), ITD 7/16
Sue McNulty and Flynn (Flynn McNulty NTD), ITD 7/16
Sandi Talerico and Copper (Copper Ninja Talerico NTD), ITD 7/16
Penny Basler and Daisy (Penny’s Daisy), ITD 7/16
Gina Burger and Brody (Mr. Brody Longfellow Wiggle-Tail Burger NTD), ITD 7/16
Liz Alakszay and Lily (Lilium Superbum NTD), ITD 7/16
Karla Krieg ATDI and Wilbur (), ITD 7/16
Tammie Hollar and Riley (Riley W Hollar NTD), ITD 7/16
Lisa Strouse ATDI and Mariah (), ITD 6/16
Rocky Kenneally and Mika (), ITD 6/16
Muriel Homesack and Scout (), ITD 6/16
Jennifer DeGarmo CTDI and Tucker (), ITD 6/16
Eileen Kern and Rylee (), ITD 6/16
Jodi van der Linden and Diesel (Diesel from Downunder), ITD 6/16
Lisa Cliser and Kelly (), ITD 6/16
Sara Reusche and Pan (PSF’s Pantalaimon NTD), ITD 6/16
Rebecca McKenzie CTDI and Clara (), ITD 6/16
Caitlin Woodhead and Hudson (), ITD 6/16
Tina Sawicki and Piper (), ITD 6/16
Melanie L. Babendreier and Daisy (), ITD 5/16
Dextre Tripp ATDI and Adrian (Adrian Tripp), ITD 5/16
Bee Chapman and Wiggo (), ITD 5/16
Chris Guest CTDI and Sunny (Sunny Guest), ITD 5/16
Wendy Lewis and Buddy (), ITD 5/16
Wendy Lewis and Jeremiah (), ITD 5/16
Stacy Meade and Milo (), ITD 5/16
Marty Matheson and Banjo (Second Wind Banjo), ITD 5/16
Megan Heffernan and Ziva (Ziva Heffernan), ITD 5/16
Rachel Tye and Duncan (), ITD 5/16
Darlene Wheat and Brandy (), ITD 5/16
Julie Benson CTDI and River (), ITD 5/16
Lisa Yates and Nelson (), ITD 5/16
Alison Lovejoy and Muttley (), ITD 5/16
Kristi Cirelli CTDI and Bentley (Sir Bentley NTD), ITD 5/16
Christine Elmore CTDI and Onyx (), ITD 5/16
Shanna Perron and Shanna’s Super Nova Zoey (Zoey Ella Nina Perron NTD), ITD 4/16
Kelsie Krein ATDI and Bella (Bella Noche CGCA NTD), ITD 4/16
Sara Quackenbush and Perrin (), ITD 4/16
Roxanne Madigan and Vivian (Vivian Madigan), ITD 4/16
Shelby Hayes and Lennon (Lennon Chicken Nugget Hayes), ITD 4/16
Adrien Meckley and Scruffy (), ITD 4/16
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Franklin (Carbonell’s Franklin Lewis), ITD 4/16
Illyana Golden and Finnick (), ITD 4/16
Debbie Strobel and Lexi (), ITD 4/16
Brenda Riccio and Gina (), ITD 4/16
Janeann Erickson and Rea (), ITD 4/16
Chrissy Joy and Beasley (), ITD 4/16
Isabel Wylie and Adele (), ITD 4/16
Bernadette Burton and Mattie (), ITD 3/16
Diana Rapa and Roger (TPD’s Roger’s Born To Be Wild), ITD 3/16
Cheryl Mathews-White CTDI and Nowlin (Nowlin Foxie White), ITD 3/16
Charley Gibson and Muffin (Golden Ragamuffin), ITD 3/16
Shirley Leaman and Gideon (), ITD 3/16
Laura D'Allen and Brock (Brocket Rocket), ITD 3/16
Jane Bunclark and Wilf (Wilf Williams the Third), ITD 3/16
Gina Purvis and Elsa (), ITD 3/16
Sindja Thiel and Pepe (), ITD 3/16
Susan Seutter and Myles (Myles Paddington Seutter), ITD 3/16
Sonia Keenan-Dunne ATDI and Hagrid (), ITD 2/16
Sally Sippitt and Dexter (), ITD 2/16
Katherine Mather and Chipper (), ITD 2/16
Katherine Mather and Chloe (), ITD 2/16
Peggy Boyar and Newt (), ITD 2/16
Debra Lee Petrusjanz and Trips (Debra’s Tripperjanz Adventure), ITD 2/16
Skye Irving and Nova (), ITD 2/16
Shawn Coughlin and Bon (), ITD 2/16
Rachel Stever ATDI and Precious (), ITD 2/16
Barbara Price and Murphy (), ITD 2/16
Sonia Keenan-Dunne ATDI and Piper (), ITD 2/16
Sonia Stewart and Luna (Luna Stewart), ITD 2/16
Janee Kamara Moore and Jack (Jack B Nimble, Jack B Quick), ITD 2/16
Jennifer Gomlicker and Taser (Taser Iron Clad Claw NTD), ITD 2/16
Laura McAllister and Max (McAllister’s Max), ITD 2/16
Sheila Gibbons and Renegade (DeVareHarri’s Underground Renegade), ITD 2/16
Brenda Milligan and Minga (), ITD 2/16
Jamie Gibson and Paisley (Paisley’s League of Patchwork Roses), ITD 1/16
Ingrid Putschi and Livie (Olivia Ricochet Putschi), ITD 1/16
Ingrid Putschi and Bonnie (FoHA’s BonnieLass von Fluvanna), ITD 1/16
Eveline Kjelstrup and Abigail (), ITD 1/16
Carol Meyer and Lulu (Lulu Belle of the Ball), ITD 1/16
Jennifer Koagel and Murphy (Murphy Koagel), ITD 1/16
Elizabeth Schwab and Marley (), ITD 1/16
Paula King and Rose (), ITD 1/16
Donna Jackson CTDI and Kate (Kate the Wonder Dog), ITD 1/16
Kathryn Schmidtberger and Terra (), ITD 1/16
Frances Cabeen ATDI and Candi (), ITD 1/16
Jane Masterson and Spice (), ITD 1/16
Elizabeth Latson and Khazga (Call Me Khaz), ITD 1/16
Adeline Day and Ladybird (), ITD 1/16
Kelly M. Neeson and Koda (Koda Bear), ITD 1/16
Martina Schmidt and Don Juan (), ITD 1/16
Dana Hart CTDI and Ice (), ITD 1/16
Ana Hourahine and Houston (), ITD 1/16
Mary Green and Augie (Augie VIII), ITD 12/15
Samantha Perkins and Josie (Just Josie), ITD 12/15
Dana Karp and Lucas (Lucas Karp), ITD 12/15
Sarah Woodruff and Angie (), ITD 12/15
Karen Smith and Alfie (), ITD 12/15
Marianne Dolcini ATDI and Teddy (), ITD 12/15
Christine Helmus and Kleo (), ITD 12/15
Rebecca Jillian Trippi and Gus (Gustov Cobre Bobsled the Gray), ITD 12/15
Helen Byrne and Nellie (), ITD 12/15
Amanda Abs and Molly (Molly Abs), ITD 12/15
Graham and Jenn Steel and Noel (), ITD 12/15
Kimberly Ann Adsit ATDI and Nova (Nova Adsit), ITD 12/15
Tiff Shao and Soro (), ITD 12/15
Julissa Baltodano and Maximus (), ITD 12/15
Shona Hanna and Rustle (), ITD 12/15
Cheryl Partridge and Rift (), ITD 12/15
Elizabeth Sandoval CTDI and Pebbles (), ITD 12/15
Michelle Grünzweig and Cira (), ITD 11/15
Francis Levesque and Shilo (), ITD 11/15
Michelle Finlayson and Louie (Louie Finlayson), ITD 11/15
Laura Breckheimer and Tommie (Lily Tomlin NTD), ITD 11/15
Dani Miller and Murphy (), ITD 11/15
Amanda "Sorrel" Robinson and Kira (), ITD 11/15
Rhonda Noetzelman and Rolo (Loving the Chocolate and Carmel), ITD 11/15
Kristen Smith and Breelan (), ITD 11/15
Lori Napoli and Kramer (Kramer the Golden Boy), ITD 11/15
Seth Geiger and Breelan (), ITD 11/15
Joanne Wudrich and Luna (), ITD 11/15
Susan Campbell and Lucca (Lucca Grace), ITD 11/15
Mary Moritz CTDI and Leif (), ITD 11/15
Margaret Stokes and Bailey (), ITD 11/15
Lisa Seltmann and Twist (Seltmann’s Twist of Fate), ITD 10/15
Rachel Smokey ATDI and Layla (), ITD 10/15
Ann Wasko and McGee (), ITD 10/15
Shelly A. Meagher and Ollie (Oliver), ITD 10/15
Bobbie Kenney and Chad (Chad the Bad), ITD 10/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Twig (Twigomatic Ripster), ITD 10/15
Nicolina Strand and Dash (), ITD 10/15
Michelle Ross and Ziggy (Ziggy Stardust), ITD 10/15
Heidi Priester and Lina (), ITD 10/15
Antoni Ramirez and Rory (), ITD 10/15
Debbie Blythe CTDI and Fetch (Fetch! CGC RATI RATN NTD), ITD 10/15
Don Wrhel and Nora (), ITD 10/15
Erin Smith and Thor (Thor Bjorn), ITD 10/15
Ellen Jennings and Scout (), ITD 10/15
Dan Aras and Mellow (), ITD 10/15
Megan Rose Taylor and Ruby (Ruby the Superdog), ITD 10/15
Sonia Stewart and Wicket (Wicket Stewart), ITD 10/15
Bronwyn van Dyk and Jess (Madam Jess), ITD 10/15
Mercedes Osolin and Raven (), ITD 10/15
Veronica Mommers and Frankie (), ITD 10/15
Kris Thomas and Kevin (Kevin James Thomas Jr.), ITD 10/15
Janet Currie and Kodi (), ITD 10/15
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Tater (AgiTater), ITD 10/15
Faith Brandstetter CTDI and Clifford (), ITD 10/15
Marilyn Wrhel and Dasher (), ITD 9/15
Tracey Hagan CTDI and Carmella (), ITD 9/15
Tracey Hagan CTDI and Steele (), ITD 9/15
Janice Ramsey and Mac (Mac Ramsey), ITD 9/15
Julia Back and Brody (), ITD 9/15
Dianne Schoenberg and Cooper (The Fabulous Mini Cooper), ITD 9/15
Sarah McManaman ATDI and Zephyr (), ITD 9/15
Janice Ramsey and Riley (Riley Ramsey), ITD 9/15
Debbie Markwick CTDI and Vinnie (), ITD 9/15
Sharon Bugelli and Coco (), ITD 9/15
Agnieszka Banbula and Sophie (), ITD 8/15
Carol Meagher ATDI and Keely (), ITD 8/15
Caroline Gregg and Gilda (), ITD 8/15
Michele Ryan CTDI and Remi (Remington Ryan), ITD 8/15
Skylar Landis and Auggie (MABCR Auggie), ITD 8/15
Michelle Johnson and Lola (Miss Lola F. Dora), ITD 8/15
Janette Murphy and Kai (Kaiser), ITD 8/15
Bee Betts and Patch (), ITD 8/15
Rachel Williamson and Kenichi (), ITD 8/15
Brianne Statz and Pepper (), ITD 8/15
Vanessa Schikowski and Mambo (Mambo The Jumbo), ITD 8/15
Diana Vazquez and Trina (), ITD 8/15
Gwen Carr and Payton (Nataki’s Life in the Fast Lane), ITD 8/15
Michelle Johnson and Maggie (Miss Maggie Mutt Mutt), ITD 8/15
Kaitlin Robinson and Toby (), ITD 8/15
Mica Cooke and Joey (), ITD 7/15
Karen C. Spencer and McKenna (Moon Valley’s Izz it Yu), ITD 7/15
Hannah Hutt and Sophie (), ITD 7/15
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Junie (Juniper), ITD 7/15
Donna Kiessling and Hershey (), ITD 7/15
Stephanie Anderson and Jayme (), ITD 7/15
Fay Benjamin and Keira (), ITD 7/15
Judy Girard and Tango (Kentucky Tango), ITD 7/15
Jeremy D. Diehl and Roxy (), ITD 7/15
Bart Billard and Phoebe (), ITD 7/15
Catharine Van Dorn and Sparky (), ITD 7/15
Amy Viljoen and Dragon (Dragon Viljoen), ITD 7/15
Elisa Allen and Jack (Jack Attack CGC), ITD 7/15
Emily Allred and Orbit (Noodles I Can Show You the World), ITD 7/15
Stephanie Gibeault and Chi Chi (Chi Chi Rodriguez), ITD 6/15
Andrea Lengi and Audie (), ITD 6/15
Theresa Manchey and Cowboy (Manchey’s Cowboy), ITD 6/15
Theresa Manchey and Abby (Manchey’s Abby), ITD 6/15
Dr. Astrid Porges and Fibi (), ITD 6/15
Susan Cleveland and Wixer (OutRun’s Guardian of the Pattern), ITD 6/15
Lauren Milam and Matilda (Matilda Violet Dennis), ITD 6/15
Erica Beckwith and Myles (), ITD 6/15
Shannon Wallace CTDI and Niso (), ITD 6/15
Lee Stone and Phoenix (), ITD 6/15
Diane Cranston and Sky (), ITD 6/15
Rosemary Elwell and Ilka (Ilka Of Pear Orchard Cemetery), ITD 6/15
Debbie Whelpley and Marty (), ITD 6/15
Rachel Hack and Kibeth (Silver Arrow’s The Disreputable Dog), ITD 6/15
Marcy Cooper and Tesla (Tesla Cooper), ITD 6/15
Linnell Randall and Maddie (), ITD 6/15
Rachel Smokey ATDI and Loofa (), ITD 6/15
Linda Malmgren and Tony (Anthony Leonardo Malmgren), ITD 6/15
Kat Simard and Thomas (), ITD 6/15
Virginia Brophy ATDI and Ferris (SAM’s Ferris Wheel Ohhh Yeahhhh), ITD 6/15
Martha Milli and Bailey (Milli’s Bailey), ITD 6/15
Nicole Behnke and Loka (), ITD 6/15
Amanda Anderson and Bella (Bella Prestia), ITD 6/15
Stacey Spanovich Damm CTDI and Ruby (), ITD 5/15
Kiirsti Stilla and Bailey (), ITD 5/15
Daren Mandrusiak and Breeze (), ITD 5/15
Heather Trudell and Reba (), ITD 5/15
Celest Elmer and Blue (Blucifur), ITD 5/15
Megan Yarrol and Milo (), ITD 5/15
Maureen Stevens CTDI and Chester (Chester The Wonder Pup, CGCA), ITD 5/15
Dia Bates and William (Mr Blue Sky), ITD 5/15
Amy Porto and Lizzie (), ITD 5/15
Brenda Labadie and Leeloo (Leeloominaï Lekatariba Lamina-Tchaï Ekbat De Sebat), ITD 5/15
Alexandra Ashby and Bodhi (), ITD 5/15
Chris Jansen and Lexi (), ITD 5/15
Manuela Peters and Shiloh (), ITD 5/15
Natalya Chacon and Biscuit (), ITD 5/15
Hannah Wright and Bandit (), ITD 5/15
Hannah Marwick and Caesar (), ITD 5/15
Julia Coxhead and Flora (), ITD 5/15
Sharon Taylor and Anzac (), ITD 5/15
Shannon Paulson and Rocket Man (I’m a Rocket Man), ITD 5/15
Tessa Savelkoel and Puck (), ITD 5/15
Jennifer Baiocco and Berks (Berks Jackson), ITD 5/15
Amy Paddock and Roo (), ITD 5/15
Tena Parker and Rio (Rioting Rio), ITD 5/15
Tena Parker and Shayne (), ITD 5/15
Katrina Mauldin and Dexter (), ITD 5/15
Beth & Michael Ramsay and Willow (), ITD 5/15
Clair Labutta and Tucker (), ITD 5/15
Tara Gifford and Phantom (), ITD 5/15
Kristin Cabaniss and Zoe (Zoetry in Motion), ITD 5/15
Ann-Mari Hillmann and Athena (Athena Obahoshe Shunkaha), ITD 5/15
CJ Hazell CTDI and Jilli (Jillaroo), ITD 4/15
Marion C. O'Neil CTDI and Ziva (Mizz Ziva), ITD 4/15
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bruce (Bruce Creamer), ITD 4/15
Marie Donahue CTDI and Manny (Manuel), ITD 4/15
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Penny (), ITD 4/15
Kelly Castle and Zuri (Shameless Poc-Ket of Petunia’s NTD, NAJ, NA, RATN, RN), ITD 4/15
Kelly Castle and Cody (Shamesless Kid Cody NTD, NF, CGCA, MXJ, MX, RATI, RN), ITD 4/15
Samantha Langley and Pepper (), ITD 4/15
Christian Turner and Bo (Bo’s Fleeting Rhapsody), ITD 4/15
Emily E. Fundaugh and Napoleon (), ITD 4/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Joy (Joyful NTD), ITD 4/15
Deborah L. Langley and Mia (), ITD 4/15
Melquan King ATDI and Mocha (Mocha King), ITD 4/15
Shelly Hanwell and Samara (), ITD 4/15
Megan Molloy and Robbie (Sir Jollie Blobby Robstar), ITD 4/15
Louise Taylor and Sparky (), ITD 4/15
Shari Santos and Leeloo (), ITD 4/15
Jennifer Perry and Sedona (), ITD 4/15
Anthea Rocker and Bob (Bob After Dylan), ITD 3/15
Diane Becker and Audrey (Audrey Becker), ITD 3/15
Christine Johnson and Fosters (Fosters Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon), ITD 3/15
Roberta Earle CTDI and Cassie (), ITD 3/15
Sheri McCullough and Delilah (Delilah DSA NTD), ITD 3/15
Jane Stride CTDI and Wookie (Curly Chocolate Sauce), ITD 3/15
Lauren Callahan and Alix (), ITD 3/15
Jodie Griffin and Buddy (Buddy Doodle), ITD 3/15
Vanessa Healey and Teddy (Fate’s Bear of Inspiration), ITD 3/15
Kathleen Boyd and Cedar (Cedar Mulch), ITD 3/15
Lauren Callahan and Austin (), ITD 3/15
Kyra Sundance CTDI and Doggy ( ), ITD 3/15
Laura Barket and Toby (Toby Barket), ITD 3/15
Philippa Short CTDI and Gypsy (), ITD 3/15
Philippa Short CTDI and Wizard (), ITD 3/15
Monika Schmid and Bodie (Bodie From The Lake BN RE NA NAJ MXP3 MXBP MJP XFP THD CGCA), ITD 3/15
Monika Schmid and Shaniko (Shaniko From The Lakes CD RE AXJ XF CA CGCA), ITD 3/15
Nancy Trus and Solace (), ITD 3/15
Lora Del Page and Nimble (Never Miss A Step), ITD 3/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Ecco (), ITD 3/15
Allison Powell and Charlie (Charlie Vandever), ITD 3/15
Elaine Armstrong CTDI and Bronnie (Bronsters Not a Monster), ITD 3/15
Charlotte Dzuba and Brina (Sabrina), ITD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sirin (), ITD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Bonsai (), ITD 3/15
Mary Comaskey and Ollie (Oliver Twist), ITD 3/15
Kristin Honey and Casey (Casey Davidson Honey), ITD 2/15
Michelle McClelland CTDI and Lilli (), ITD 2/15
Lynn Simmons and Molly (Molly Simmons), ITD 2/15
Sydney Cosgrove and Lola (Lola Cosgrove), ITD 2/15
Janel Hendricks and Ping (), ITD 2/15
Kim LePoidevin and Piper (), ITD 2/15
Dee Kulbacki and Gilda (Emily Litella’s Little Nevermind), ITD 2/15
Dee Kulbacki and Pico (Piccolo Magnus Auribus), ITD 2/15
Louise Twinberrow ATDI and Bobby (Jims Pal Bob), ITD 2/15
Roxanne Bennett and Charlie (), ITD 2/15
Theresa Travis and Dasher (Travis’ Home For The Holidays), ITD 2/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mitch (Corbomite Thru And Thru), ITD 2/15
Becky Fitzgerald and Brady (Luck of the Irish Brady NTD), ITD 2/15
Angela Lowbridge and Eva (), ITD 2/15
Alison Smith CTDI and JD (Jack Daniels), ITD 2/15
Brianna Crocker and Boss (), ITD 2/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Margo (), ITD 2/15
Ken Whitlow and Dudley (Dudley Whitlow), ITD 2/15
Tina Robinson and Diesel (), ITD 2/15
Kelly Hamilton and Pixie (), ITD 2/15
Daniel A. Imhof and Molly (Molly Imhof), ITD 2/15
Naomi Marsh and Bailey (), ITD 2/15
Jasmine Mackay and Sparkie (), ITD 2/15
Dr. Donna K Buechler-Furey and Raven (Buechler Furey’s Raven), ITD 2/15
Cheryl Lynn Pinnock and Tru (), ITD 2/15
Amanda Wood and Stitch (BCRO’s Experiment 626), ITD 2/15
Pat Engel CTDI and Foster (Foster NTD), ITD 2/15
Trixy Endemano and Ziggy (Ziggy), ITD 1/15
Hailey Goulais and Buddy (), ITD 1/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sophie (), ITD 1/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Blaise (), ITD 1/15
Rob Montague and Layla (Layla Montague), ITD 1/15
Adria Errico and Freya (Freya of Mount Evans), ITD 1/15
Greg Laslo CTDI and Stella (Chupacabra in Cute Boots), ITD 1/15
Rosemary Wilson and Sophie (Wilson’s Sophie), ITD 1/15
Sandy Cammell and Zeus (), ITD 1/15
Michelle Gamblin and Ruger (N-Vee’s The Sky Is The Limit NTD RATI SP), ITD 1/15
Cody Hall ATDI and Ava (), ITD 1/15
Hilary Strong and Taz (), ITD 1/15
Jan Perfect and Riley (), ITD 1/15
Kelly Ernewein-Stilson CTDI and Dexter (Ernewein-Stilson’s Hit Pay Dirt), ITD 1/15
Emma McAdams and Amelia (), ITD 12/14
Poppy Foxheart and Sparrow (Sparrow Chicken BODYMASSAGE Foxheart), ITD 12/14
Michael Smyth and Mattie (), ITD 12/14
Janice DeMadona CTDI and Sally (Sally Demadona), ITD 12/14
Rachel Fliger CTDI and Bella (), ITD 12/14
Joni Grant and Tinker (), ITD 12/14
Glenda Cusker and Maybelline (), ITD 12/14
Terri Kuczynski and Kate (), ITD 12/14
Priscilla Donahue CTDI and Kenya (Kenya Donahue), ITD 12/14
Sharon Grant CTDI and Sherlock (), ITD 12/14
Monique Caccavale and Sotto (), ITD 11/14
Kate Gasson CTDI and Boo (Boonville Tickety Boo), ITD 11/14
Tracy Hill and Mollie (Good Gollie Miss Mollie NTD), ITD 11/14
Susan Wichman and Pogo (), ITD 11/14
Megan Kaczmarczyk and Ryder (), ITD 11/14
Carrie Gauthier and Kobi (), ITD 10/14
Sara Scott ATDI and Ranger (), ITD 10/14
Barb King and Toblerone (), ITD 10/14
Linda Scannell and Annie (Lil Orphan Annie Comes Home), ITD 10/14
Kathi Hall CTDI and Maisy (), ITD 10/14
Katy Hall and Lucy (), ITD 10/14
Kate Renner and Baker (Ingomar Di Mancini Torsione Pane CAX2, RN, CGC, TT), ITD 10/14
Gilly Moore and Hope (), ITD 10/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Nimbus (Pie in the Sky NTD), ITD 10/14
Deborah Murray and Shadow (), ITD 9/14
Debbie Bickford CTDI and Ludo (Ludo Bickford), ITD 9/14
Elizabeth Lobato and Haley (Haley Lobato), ITD 9/14
Dianne Gabel and Dallas (Giddy-Up-N-Go Dallas), ITD 9/14
Kathi Jo Zornes and Beck (Colonel Charles Beckwith), ITD 9/14
Natalie Reusch and Boxie (Boxie Reusch), ITD 9/14
Debbie McCormick and Lola (), ITD 9/14
Debbie Sherman CTDI and Yahtzee (Yahtzee Fun & Games), ITD 8/14
Barbara L. Zeiger and Rex (), ITD 8/14
Kathi Hall CTDI and Maggie (Maggie Mae), ITD 8/14
Michelle Bovey CTDI and Jade (Mother’s Precious Jewel - Jade), ITD 8/14
Michelle Euteneier ATDI and Phoenix (), ITD 8/14
Yolanda Freeman CTDI and Sammy (), ITD 8/14
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Emerald (Emerald May), ITD 8/14
Kristen Sivitilli CTDI and Parker (Parker Sivitilli), ITD 8/14
Kristen Sivitilli CTDI and Gaïa (Gaïa Burns), ITD 8/14
Britni Ratliff ATDI and Lucy (), ITD 8/14
Renee Clifton and Zachary (), ITD 8/14
Felicia Wynn and KC (KC Wynn), ITD 8/14
Dani Hudson and Mack (McKinley ‘Mack’ Hudson), ITD 8/14
John Peca-Medlin and June (), ITD 7/14
Meggan Porter and Tyler (), ITD 7/14
Jeanne McNeil and Zeke (), ITD 7/14
Marisha Maier CTDI and Molly (Molly), ITD 7/14
Julian Warme and Luna (), ITD 7/14
Alison Caverly and Oliver (), ITD 7/14
Arlette Nicaise and Cleo (Cleopatra), ITD 7/14
Doug Howell and Torch (Torch), ITD 7/14
Dana Harris and Jade (Jady Lady Harris), ITD 7/14
Sarah Tappe and Darryl (), ITD 7/14
Kate Lloyd CTDI and Badger (), ITD 7/14
Heather Aultman and Max (), ITD 6/14
Samantha Hulin and Tobi (Tobi The Zombie Hulin), ITD 6/14
Julia Mueller CTDI and Khazi (), ITD 6/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Icey (Icing on the Cake AX MXJ OF CA CGCA), ITD 6/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Bailey (Boot Scootin’ Boogie Bailey AXP OJP CA), ITD 6/14
Marcy Zweerink and Dalton (), ITD 6/14
Marcy Zweerink and Waldo (), ITD 6/14
Marilyn Valencia and Alice (Alice Valencia NTD), ITD 6/14
Wendi Mitzel and Bristol (Thunder Valley Short Stack), ITD 6/14
Mary Baker CTDI and Brisco (J.D. Brisco), ITD 5/14
Lisa King and Megan (), ITD 5/14
Kathleen Jenkins and Alleye (), ITD 5/14
Cameo Perry CTDI and Cash (Cassus James), ITD 5/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Elmo (), ITD 5/14
Janine Hamlin and Kodiak (ReyDunc’s Wiley Little Bear), ITD 5/14
Mary Witter and Casey (Casey R. Doodle), ITD 5/14
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Balto (Balto), ITD 5/14
Kelly Brunson and Lexi (), ITD 5/14
Jennifer Andress and Crookytail (Crookytail), ITD 5/14
Jessica Temple and Theo (Theo Danger Temple), ITD 4/14
Renee Dunaway and Ty (Super Ty The Rock Star), ITD 4/14
Lisa Waterman CTDI and Willow (), ITD 4/14
Olga Browning CTDI and Beckett (Beckett), ITD 4/14
Lisa Caper CTDI and Loki (), ITD 3/14
Brittany Robinson CTDI and Penelope (Penelope), ITD 3/14
Amelia Pizzi and Tony Stark (), ITD 3/14
Kimberly Hough CTDI and Denver (Red Cedar Drive’s Mile High Multi), ITD 3/14
Stefanie Charette CTDI and Abby (Abby), ITD 3/14
Laura Bridges and Gabby (Gabby Bridges), ITD 3/14
Justin & Melissa Bolin and Remi (Remington Bolin), ITD 3/14
Chloe Nunn and Archie (), ITD 3/14
Amber Oliver CTDI and Tucker (), ITD 3/14
Cassandra Dufresne and Zoey (), ITD 3/14
Lisa Sipe and Sundance (), ITD 3/14
Monica Gobeli and Rocky (Rocky Gobeli, CGC, Therapy Dog, NTD), ITD 3/14
Laura Bridges and CeCe (CeCe Bridges), ITD 2/14
Deborah L. Langley and Chance (), ITD 2/14
Heidi Dulac and Mollie (), ITD 2/14
Kelly Sommers and Camy (Grace Meadows Cameo), ITD 2/14
Lori Leonard CTDI and Dex (), ITD 2/14
Louise Penfold CTDI and Badger (Badger Penfold), ITD 2/14
Christina Young CTDI and Kodiak (Kodiak), ITD 2/14
Cheryl Teale and Checkers (), ITD 1/14
Julie Tune and Gadget (ITS Go Go Gadget!), ITD 1/14
Lori Leonard CTDI and McKay (McKay), ITD 1/14
Breanna Norris CTDI and Helo (), ITD 1/14
Jean & Bob Blaine and Baxter (Sir Baxter Blaine, CGC), ITD 1/14
Katie Manning ATDI and Mozart (), ITD 1/14
Denise Flora CTDI and Daisy (Daisy Flora), ITD 1/14
Traci Meier and Bella (), ITD 12/13
Andrea Lengi and Pye (Pye-Dog), ITD 12/13
Jenny Brawley and Duncan (), ITD 12/13
Janet Williams and Petri (Ooooh Fank You Petri), ITD 12/13
Tarra Palyok and Smokey Mudd (), ITD 12/13
Lori Leonard CTDI and Mercedes (), ITD 12/13
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Abby (Little Miss Dynamite Abby), ITD 12/13
Nancy Boylan CTDI and Sundae (Butterscotch Sundae (AKC Canine partner)), ITD 12/13
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Haley (Miss Princess Haley), ITD 12/13
Jeannette Fuchs and Chloé (Chloé), ITD 11/13
Jean Goodale and Ben (Benjamin Moore Goodale), ITD 11/13
Paula Martyn and Chica (), ITD 11/13
Jesse Wade Reichart and Sadie (Sweet Sadie Brown), ITD 11/13
Jane Allen and Arthur (), ITD 11/13
Diane Valley and Missy (Missy), ITD 11/13
Dru Therrian CTDI and Daisy (), ITD 10/13
Diane Chervenak and Nellie (Nellie Chervenak), ITD 10/13
Joyce Pedicini and Pauly (Sir Flat Pants Pauly), ITD 10/13
Robin Stuard and Jovie (Jovie II RN BN CGC), ITD 10/13
Rachel Fein CTDI and Kali (), ITD 10/13
Angela Bentley CTDI and Dee Dee (Deidre), ITD 10/13
Vicki Brown CTDI and Kate (Kowabunga Kate), ITD 9/13
Jordan York and Moses (Moses Raphael York), ITD 9/13
Beth Mann CTDI and Bob (), ITD 9/13
Cassie Zydek and Kane (Kane A Roo CL2 CL3 CGC), ITD 9/13
Cassie Zydek and Dixee (Miss Dixee CL1), ITD 9/13
Izzie Keyes and Jackson (), ITD 9/13
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Griffin (Griffin), ITD 8/13
Judy Daley-Wright and Bunny (Bunny Wright), ITD 7/13
Erin Young ATDI and Wylie (Wylie), ITD 7/13
Kenneth Johnson and Charlie (Charlie Johnson), ITD 7/13
Robin Bullock and Wrigley (Log Cabin’s Wrigley), ITD 6/13
Claire Clements and Quincy (Madsway Stroll in the Glen), ITD 5/13
Julie Houk CTDI and Stella (Stella), ITD 5/13
Adriana Tombi Ericson CTDI and Suki (Suki), ITD 5/13
Terry Clark and Callie (Callie), ITD 5/13
Lia Raitt and Campbell (Brisco County Campbell), ITD 4/13
Catherine Allred and Lucy (Lucy of Hill Crest), ITD 4/13
Rachel Lane CTDI and Dustin (Dustin Alexander Lane), ITD 4/13
Kim Antonio and Sawyer (Sawyer), ITD 4/13
Linda Potter and Bruce (Bruce), ITD 4/13
Ally Meyer and Yuna (Yuna Lilly), ITD 4/13
Sarah Pyle CTDI and Cooper (Cooper), ITD 4/13
Lisa Hayes CTDI and Lia (Malia), ITD 4/13
Pam Hastings and Willie (Willie), ITD 4/13
Erin Hutchko and Macy (Macy Ray), ITD 4/13
Kim Bond and Capone (Capone), ITD 3/13
Lauren Jones Wenzel CTDI and Dori (Dori Wenzel), ITD 3/13
Ashley Boyd and Rosco (Rosco), ITD 3/13
Julie Evans and Molly (Molly), ITD 3/13
Lisa Sockriter and Ariella (Ariella), ITD 3/13
Nicole Levien and Puppa Monkey (Puppa Monkey), ITD 3/13
Anette Olsson and Rocco (Rocco), ITD 2/13
Michelle Nerren and Piper (Princess Piperella Louise), ITD 2/13
Robin Murray CTDI and Simon (Simon “Spike” Murray), ITD 2/13
Katie Manning ATDI and Bear (Bear ITD CGN), ITD 2/13
Kathy Mayer CTDI and Kaydee (Kaydee), ITD 2/13
Brian La Van and Callie (Callie, ATD, (TG-N, NCC, WV-O, O-OAC, O-TN-O,O-OJC (NADAC Agility))), ITD 2/13
Sassafras Lowrey CTDI and Charlotte (Charlotte), ITD 1/13
Tasha Miner CTDI and Zenzi (Anasazi Dream Catcher), ITD 1/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Kiwi (Kiwi), ITD 1/13
Sarah Adams and Callie (Callie), ITD 1/13
Sarah Adams and Caiya (Caiya), ITD 1/13
Alexis Swain and Kody (Kody), ITD 1/13
Holly McArthur CTDI and Bean (Gruntle Jumpin Bean), ITD 1/13
Sylvia van Doorn and Charli (O. GR. CH. Charli Girl Rae 30108AR), ITD 1/13
Katie Wernham and Jenny (Jenny), ITD 1/13
Katie Wernham and Ellie (Ellie), ITD 1/13
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Marlee (Marlee), ITD 12/12
Tryssa de Ruyter and Ace (Ace AX AXJ SJ SR CGC NTD), ITD 12/12
Tammy Lambert and Maximillion (Maximillion), ITD 12/12
Janelle Faul and Kenzie (Kenzie), ITD 12/12
Jamie Robinson and Micah (Micah), ITD 12/12
Cari Kaska and Keener (Keener), ITD 12/12
Leah Thye and Tanker (Tanker), ITD 12/12
Lea Griffin and Ladybug (), ITD 12/12
Amy S. Reese and Hoosier Magoo (Hoosier Magoo), ITD 12/12
Christine Harrison and Fleury (Fleury Marie Harrison), ITD 12/12
Jo Trisilla and Blitz (Blitz), ITD 12/12
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Struppi (Struppi), ITD 11/12
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Duzi (CBC Duzi Ratel), ITD 11/12
Shannon Thier CTDI and Pongo (Pongo), ITD 11/12
Barbara Ronk and Tommy (Tommy), ITD 10/12
Judith Guthrie ATDI and Buddha (Dark Moon Buddha), ITD 10/12
Annalisa Thompson and Roxy (Diamond In The Ruff NTD), ITD 10/12
Jill Hillock ATDI and Todd (A Wizard A True Star), ITD 9/12
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Max (Max), ITD 9/12
Diana Smith and McGee (McGee), ITD 9/12
Claudia Schwarz and Andy (Andy), ITD 9/12
Susan Busacca and Nala (Nala NTD), ITD 8/12
Nikki Frahm ATDI and Zoey (Zoey), ITD 8/12
Kasandra Fleury and Maggie (Maggie-Mae), ITD 8/12
Silka Werness and Arabella (), ITD 7/12
MaryAnn Campbell ATDI and Normie (Mac’s Rescued Gem), ITD 7/12
Kathy Cornelius and Oreo (Oreo Cornelius), ITD 7/12
Sheila M. Bollinger and Scooter (Scooter), ITD 7/12
Paul Withun and Brutus (Brutus Withun), ITD 6/12
Diana Liebich and Trapper (Trapper), ITD 6/12
Laura DeMaio Roy CTDI and Jake (Jake), ITD 6/12
Kate Hinner CTDI and Pancho (Pancho), ITD 6/12
Karen Kathka CTDI and Trevor (Trevor’s Nighttime Miracle), ITD 6/12
Sandra Stokes and Maya (Maya Hope For Joy), ITD 5/12
Tiffany Jorgensen and Noodles (Noodles), ITD 5/12
Lorie Stutsky and Sparkle (Sparkle), ITD 5/12
Emily Verdonk and Dusty (Dusty), ITD 5/12
Maya Ziolkowska and Shivon (Shivon), ITD 4/12
Victoria Speyers and Holly (Holly), ITD 4/12
Leigh Sharma and Albus (Albus), ITD 4/12
Emily Drechsel and Ruby (Ruby), ITD 4/12
Deborah Goodman and Pirate (Pirate Bones), ITD 4/12
Audrey Thacker and Tango (Tango Thacker), ITD 4/12
Diane Everson and Winston (Winston Churchill), ITD 4/12
Jane Curthoys ATDI and Puppy (Puppy), ITD 3/12
Debra Wood CTDI and Surge (Surge CD, Therapy Dog), ITD 3/12
Jennifer Titus ATDI and Sporty (Sporty), ITD 2/12
Ashley Castro and Wyatt (Wyatt CGC RL1 NTD), ITD 2/12
Rebecca Hayes-Copeland and Rhea (Rhea), ITD 2/12
Alexis Dvorak CTDI and Catastrophy (BrokenButt’s Law of Murphy), ITD 2/12
Karen Reeves ATDI and Bailey (Miss Bailey of Lincoln Ave), ITD 2/12
Donna Orlowski and Josie (Josi Orlowski), ITD 2/12
Courtney Iannello and Troy (ARCHEX Troy Alexander RN, RL1X8, RL2X4, RL3X3, HIC, CGC), ITD 2/12
Holly Shema and Paris (Paris), ITD 2/12
Lanier Fairchild and Piper (Piper Maru), ITD 1/12
Rosalie van Oijen and Roefus (Roefus), ITD 1/12
Katherine Ferger CTDI and Zelda (Zelda), ITD 1/12
Kim Sipple ATDI and Scout (U-AG11 URO-1 U-CD SCOUT’N OUT THE FUN CD AM-CD NA NAJ RN SG SJ TDI CGC), ITD 1/12
Talia Byers and Bayonet (Byers All In Fix Bayonets), ITD 1/12
Hanna Fushihara and Coleman (Coleman), ITD 1/12
Beren Garrity and Ransom (), ITD 1/12
Carrie Rzewnicki ATDI and Lola (Rezo's Dancing Bee), ITD 12/11
Celest Elmer and Sid (Gladstone’s River Side Sid), ITD 12/11
Katherine Lewis ATDI and Moxie (), ITD 12/11
Sharon Clark and Pebbles (Pebbles Clark), ITD 11/11
Melita Rogers CTDI and Abbey (), ITD 11/11
Melita Rogers CTDI and Jessie (), ITD 11/11
Linda Morris and Zoey (Zoey), ITD 11/11
Gina Bardi and Cora (), ITD 11/11
Cari Coston ATDI and Jace (), ITD 11/11
Donna Saunders and Scruff (Scruffy Dog), ITD 10/11
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Razz (Mad Razz), ITD 10/11
Diana Atfield and Bosley (Bosley), ITD 10/11
Donna Saunders and Stan (Stanley), ITD 9/11
Donna Saunders and Dig (Digger Dog), ITD 9/11
Carol Saunders CTDI and Ein (), ITD 9/11
Kelly Jedlicki and Deacon (), ITD 9/11
E Karen Williamson and Aiko (), ITD 8/11
Linda Warn and Stirling (Munro’s Stirling Castle CDX), ITD 8/11
Rayna Stout CTDI and Lyric (Rayn’s Lyric Armani), ITD 8/11
Christine Scott CTDI and Mutley (), ITD 8/11
Christine Scott CTDI and Rusty (), ITD 8/11
Karen Profenna CTDI and Hailey (), ITD 8/11
Heather Hardesty and Cooper (), ITD 7/11
Kimberly Chappell and Zoë (KC’s High Flying Zoë), ITD 7/11
Layna Bishop CTDI and Bella (Bella Bishop), ITD 5/11
Koralee Samaroden CTDI and Teddy (Teddy Bear), ITD 4/11
Sheila Goheen and Lady (), ITD 3/11
Silke Wittig CTDI and Eddie (), ITD 2/11
Mary Dzialo ATDI and Ranger (Ranger Walker), ITD 1/11
Patrick LaValley and Fausto (), ITD 1/11
Kathrine Bowman and Marbles (Miss Marbles), ITD 9/10
Kathrine Bowman and Miss Marbles (), ITD 9/10
Kathrine Bowman and Clue (), ITD 9/10
Diana Atfield and Olivia (), ITD 9/10
Stephanie Peebles and Harley (), ITD 8/10
Tricia Waples CTDI and Tria (), ITD 7/10
Courtney Huther and Sassy (URO1 Must Be Magic CGC, HIC, AKC, Star Puppy, RL1X, RL2), ITD 2/10
Elizabeth Carlton and Ben (Bennigan’s Carolina Boy, CGC), ITD 1/10
Merritt Speagle and Chase (My Boi Rox Ur Sox), ITD 12/09
Cindy Michael and Cypress (Cypress Michael), ITD 3/09
Roger Pink and Scout (), ITD /

Moyen Poodle

Samantha DeDivitis CTDI and Charm (Awesome Paws’ Third Time’s a Charm), ITD 1/16
Anita Quinn CTDI and Buster (), ITD 8/15

Mudi

Lynda Koserski and Zwack (Herdabout Artic Just A Nip NTD), ITD 2/17

Neapolitan Mastiff

Pam Wiles CTDI and Ottis (), ITD 3/16

Newfoundland

Heidi Forrest and Logan (GCH Piternyuf Boeing CGCA BN WD NTD), ITD 6/17
Deborah Rothwell and Karma (Kivisilman Yliatlantin CGC NTD), ITD 6/17
Gregg Lonas and Bruno (IntCh, CH Bruno is Talking to the Moonpie CGC NTD), ITD 4/17
Sally Head and Eileen Reedy and Gracie (Amazing Grace NTD), ITD 2/17
Jessica Doyle and Boomer (The Face of Boe NTD), ITD 12/16
Rachel Moseley and Ashim (King Ashim Castiel Winchester NTD), ITD 7/16
Sarah Love and Rascal (Midnight Lady’s A-Down in Flames), ITD 10/15
Sarah Love and Esperanza (Grand Bear Wow Esperanza), ITD 10/15
Tiffany Moran and Angus (IntCH Coal Harbor’s Mighty Angus CD BN RE CGC WD), ITD 1/15
Kathleen Holshey and Lulu (Council Cup’s Miss Behavin’), ITD 12/13
David Watt and Sammy (Zambuca Samuel Elijah), ITD 4/12
Roseann Benson and Cleo (Dingle Cleopatra Janetka), ITD 11/11

Norfolk Terrier

Mary Ellen Sheedy and Renny (Trinity’s Great Carolina Ren NTD), ITD 6/16
Elizabeth Jernigan and Schooner (Spring Cove’s Chesapeake Schooner), ITD 10/12
Elizabeth Jernigan and Topper (Tenterra Rockets Red Glare), ITD 10/12

Norrbottenspets

Josephine Nolting ATDI and Flair (MOTCh CH. RNB's Foxy Flair CGN, TDI, R.E., AG.N, AG.N.J, SHD), ITD 1/12

Norwegian Bugund

Jamie Van Natta CTDI and Modig (Trollheimen’s Modig Reisende), ITD 1/13

Norwegian Buhund

Jasmine Tata and Kinzi (Jorund Kinzi NTD), ITD 6/17
Jasmine Tata and Finna (Trollheimen Cara Finna), ITD 5/16
Valina Dawson and Otto (MADEOFGOLDOTTO NTD), ITD 7/15
Valina Dawson and Axel (CH Zodiac’s Nobel Axel BN RN CGCA), ITD 6/15

Norwegian Elkhound

Kari Olson and Briskke (UKC CH GCH CH Greyplume Windpower AV Longships BN CD RAE THDA CGCA RATN NTD), ITD 3/17
Marlene Schlichtig and Reba (Vikrest’s Styled By Design), ITD 1/16
Judy Lynn Wolfe CTDI and Traveler (Roadtrip Traveler Sam), ITD 4/15

Norwich Terrier

Ali Hayes and Cyril (Ragus Fabulous Clown), ITD 8/15
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Merlin (Tebrun Favour), ITD 7/14
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Cassie (Tebrun Chocolate Muffin), ITD 7/14
Ali Hayes and Toby (Ragus Double O Seven), ITD 6/14
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Taylor (Tebrun Timothy), ITD 6/14

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

JeanClare Seagrave and Tuvok (Vermilion’s Live Long and Prosper of Cruzma NTD), ITD 4/17
Joan Armstrong and Aanya (CH Javahill’s Shocking Blue VCD2 BN UD RE AX AXJ WC), ITD 1/17
Suzanne Demirkaya and Ffion (Danehaven Natashquan NTD), ITD 12/16
Sherri Canjar and Phoenix (Marshland’s Rise of a Phoenix JH LOC RA CD), ITD 4/16
Sylvia Hildebrand and Cami (Tollwest Parnall Scout), ITD 3/16
Caitlin Quinn and Sadie (Sadie Quinn), ITD 3/16
Pam Jones ATDI and Cody (Aqueus Prairie Scout), ITD 1/16
Lisa Porter ATDI and Fairey (Tollwest Fairey Fleetwing), ITD 11/15
Cherie Bluhm and Echo (Foxgrove’s Reverberates RATN CGC), ITD 6/15
Lindsay Letcher and Rhea (Pikkinokka’s Moon Goddess), ITD 5/15
Lindsay Letcher and Minnie (Tollwest Red Energizer Bunny), ITD 5/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Fennec (Tollwest Sugar Fox), ITD 5/15
Sylvia Hildebrand and Eliot (Tollchester’s The Hollow Man), ITD 4/15
Trevor Orcutt and Penny (Dalry’s Lucky Penny), ITD 4/15
Cassie Young and Rune (Dalry’s Livin’ Loud), ITD 4/15
Lynn Berker CTDI and Ryder (CH White Cross Ryver’s Ryder JH, CD, OA,NAJ), ITD 4/15
Lynn Berker CTDI and Rookey (CH White Cross Ryver’s New Player JH, OAP, NJP, RN), ITD 4/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Cinder (Tollwest’s Taken By Surprise), ITD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Sriracha (Tollwest’s Sinfully Spicy), ITD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Spirit (Tollwest’s Wild Spirit), ITD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Zeppelin (Tollwest’s Whole Lotta Love), ITD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Skittles (Tollwest Taste The Rainbow), ITD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Ducky (Tollwest’s Puddle Of Joy), ITD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Jelly (Javahill Tollwest’s Taste Of Freedom), ITD 3/15
Linda Oman and Berni (CRTollersBerni), ITD 2/15
Caryl Darling and Morgan (Pikkinokka’s Captain Morgan RN, CGN), ITD 10/14
Deborah Grant and Gracie (Gulfbreeze’s Sinead), ITD 3/13
Michaela Frassine CTDI and Happy (Happygirl Golden Blackberrys), ITD 2/12
Marie-Helene Grzesiak and Quick (Vermilion’s WhamBam Thank You Ma’am), ITD 2/12
Christie Canfield ATDI and Kai (Kasomor’s Stoeger by the Sea), ITD 12/09

Old English Sheepdog

Jaclin Dunne and Ralphie (), ITD 1/17
Marylu Salaja and Breezy (Windchymes S’Trn Bree-Z Windsong), ITD 5/16
Jaclin Dunne and Kobuck (Bugaboo’s Gotta Flirt NTD), ITD 1/16
Jaclin Dunne and Polly Wolly (), ITD 1/16
Leslie Roteck and Fred (Hug’s I Didn’t See the Radar Gun), ITD 4/15
Dana Stafford and Piper (Jelabobs My Dream Come True), ITD 3/15
Jil Sloan and Bentley (Bentley Austin Buckeye), ITD 8/14

Olde English Bulldogge

Terri Hayes and Butler (Olde Bully Bakoa Butler NTD), ITD 6/17
Terri Hayes and Cosmo (Rogue’s Cosmic Puck NTD), ITD 6/16

Otterhound

Marie Harbacek and Gandolf (Frivole Gandolf), ITD 5/12

Papillon

Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and D ( Dickens ) (CH CasaBellas Great Expectations by Dak RN CGC NTD), ITD 6/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Tino (GCHS CH Valentino By Monarch CD PCD BN RE OA AXJ NF T2B THD RATN CGCA NTD), ITD 5/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Casanova (Casanova’s Midnight Spirit NTD), ITD 5/17
Janna Clarke CTDI and Onyx (Lanaudiere Time for Harmony NTD), ITD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy and RipTide (Shady Lanes Lightning Bolt NTD), ITD 5/17
Anna Schloff and Jack (Jumpin Jack Flash III NTD), ITD 4/17
Ronda L. Thomas and Foxy Roxy (Foxy Roxy Lee Lady Heart RN NAP CGC NTD), ITD 4/17
Ronda L. Thomas and Reba Arriba (Reba Arriba Lee Lady Heart BN RA CGC NTD), ITD 4/17
Diane Gailit and Skylar (Skylar Bleu NTD), ITD 3/17
Melanie Harriman and Fergie (Sunmead’s Auburn Duchess), ITD 3/17
Melanie Harriman and Vienna (Spotlight Vienna Tri Symphony PH), ITD 3/17
Dee Pigman and Jasmine (Jasmine IVX NTD), ITD 1/17
Dee Pigman and Brody (Pizaz Persevere and Prevail with MICDC NTD), ITD 1/17
Heidi Croft and Harry (Wingssong Get Smart NTD), ITD 12/16
Renee F. Rutkowski and Jacquot (Jacquot Le Pappi NTD), ITD 11/16
Mary Hostetter and Swag (CH Marrics Pirates Treasure NTD), ITD 10/16
Chris Primmer and Jordi (Topflite One For the Money), ITD 9/16
Nancy Juda and April (Magic April Showers of Illusions BN CGCA NTD), ITD 8/16
Mary Hager CTDI and Ricco (Monarch’s It’s Amore NTD), ITD 8/16
Chris Torgeson and Mischka (), ITD 4/16
Linda D. Keast and Lili (My Friend Lilith of the Shire), ITD 8/15
Linda D. Keast and Eli (Mycroft Pinpaps Ricochet), ITD 8/15
Joanna Szydlowska and Charming (Prince Charming), ITD 6/15
Daniel P. Couch and Arbeitsheim Joy (Arbeitsheim Joy To The World CDX, RE, AX, AXJ, XF, CA, CGCA), ITD 6/15
Lezlie Couch and Freckles (Arbeitsheim Designer Freckles), ITD 6/15
Diana Drewes and JayJay (Lamineros Nintendo), ITD 4/15
Diana Drewes and Toffee (Lamineros Toffee Fee), ITD 4/15
Britta Kalff and Bjelle (Beloved Bjelle Binti vom Zauberwald), ITD 4/15
Valerie Fergusson and Harlequin (Amicae Quantum Leap to Contecrest), ITD 4/15
Angela Casey Remedios and Eevee (Akai’s Eevee Evolution), ITD 3/15
Lonnie Amundsen and Bree (), ITD 3/15
Joan Dandy and Bentley (), ITD 8/14
Angelica Steinker and Bella (Wild Card Adorable Arabella), ITD 7/14
George Freidenberger and Diesel (Katurah’s Diesel Giorgio), ITD 7/14
Vicki Rasmussen and Yoshi (Clairus Akai Let’s A Go CGC), ITD 5/14
Patricia Muraczewski ATDI and Paisley (Paisley), ITD 4/14
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Arden (Braylor’s Arcadian Forest of Eve), ITD 3/14
Mary Lantis and Jayde (Wildcard Better Than Diamonds NTD), ITD 3/14
Ethel Mercer CTDI and Zip (MACH Oakhills Zippin’ Around CDX RE MX B MJB CGC), ITD 12/13
Elizabeth Robison CTDI and Gracie (Admires Ready Willing And Graceful), ITD 9/13
Wanda Jesonis and Angel (U-CD, U-RO2, L'Ete Unlikely Angel CD, RE, CanTD), ITD 8/13
Anne Money ATDI and Brandie (Brandie Money), ITD 7/13
Dave Sellers and Jerry (Jerry Kizmets Last Hurrah), ITD 5/13
Gail Beerman CTDI and Chloe (Bountiful Fields of Clover), ITD 4/13
Diana Squicciarini CTDI and Glinda (Medlee’s Ruby Slippers CGC), ITD 4/13
Rebecca Hoadley and Kylie (Kylie), ITD 3/13
Hillary Graff CTDI and Lilly (Dance Me To The Moon), ITD 1/13
Sarah Spencer Hall and Diva (Newtopaz’s Prima Donna), ITD 10/12
Deborah Scotto and Holly (Little Ally’s Holly), ITD 8/12
Ellen Kurland ATDI and Magic (Utopian’s Lil Bit of Majic), ITD 7/12
Ellen Kurland ATDI and Lil Bit (Wildcard Courteous Canine Lil Bit), ITD 6/12
Gail Hundley and Charlie (Peanuts’ Charlie Brown CGC, CL1-R, NAJ, NAC, CL1-H, CL1-F, CL2-H, CL1-S, CL2-H, CL3-F, NTD), ITD 6/12
Serena Reagan and Gizmo (Gizmo Reiki Magic), ITD 4/12
Sharon Yildiz and Dash (Topflite Dash 4 Cash), ITD 2/12
Mary Hostetter and Riley (Hostetter’s Pretty Boy Riley), ITD 2/12
Linda White CTDI and Darby (Buster’s Dar She Blows), ITD 9/11
Linda White CTDI and Buster (Gamblers Busterbrown White), ITD 3/11

Parson Russell Terrier

Wendy Cook and Bandit (Auldtoby’s Bounding Boy), ITD 7/15
Liz Carter ATDI and Effin (Jacks Wild The Bro Code), ITD 7/15
Mark Timmins and Rosie (), ITD 6/15
Kathy Weaver CTDI and Cody (Silver Creek Kodachrome), ITD 2/15
Liz Carter ATDI and Isabella (Jacks Wild Wicked Game), ITD 12/14
Liz Carter ATDI and EV (Jacks Wild Have You Met Ted?), ITD 12/14
Angelika Wicker and Luna (Rymshott Mattie Ross at Whitegang), ITD 10/14
Liz Carter ATDI and Drew (Jacks Wild Wicked Brew), ITD 7/14
Hannah Starr and Pepper (Pacolito Playmaker), ITD 5/14
Hannah Starr and Chilli (Pacolito Phormula Two), ITD 5/14
Dawn Pribyl and Lex (Alexander Lu Third Star), ITD 12/13
Edie Williams CTDI and Magic (Magic Johnson), ITD 2/12

Patterdale Terrier

Pat Goodey and Freddie (Fred Flintstone), ITD 3/16
Shelly Hanwell and Shea (), ITD 5/15
Shelly Hanwell and Lily (), ITD 4/15
Emma Dowson and Daisy (), ITD 11/14

Pekingese

Rhonda Noetzelman and Sparrow (A Lovely Little Sparrow), ITD 5/14
Cheryl Gutzwiler and Beau (Mother’s Sweet Beauregard), ITD 9/13

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Cindi Stanesic and Logan (Dremwinds Wolverine No. 125 NTD), ITD 7/17
Jeanne Traylor and Pippin (Pippin’s Magic to Do NTD), ITD 6/17
Lacey Kobriger and Pan (), ITD 5/17
Karen Cooper and Angus (Shenanigans’ Highland Fling NTD), ITD 4/17
James Hager and Tango (Croswynd Formal Tactics NTD), ITD 4/17
Marty Abair and Kirby (Sippiwisset Curb Your Enthusiasm NTD), ITD 4/17
Stephanie Dubick CTDI and Gypsy (Oakwind’s Singular Sensation NTD), ITD 3/17
Sue Carlton and Andy (), ITD 3/17
Lynda Ingalls and Winston (Lllandian Little Winston NTD), ITD 3/17
Kim Johnson and Simon (R Inquisitive Simon AX, MXJ, NF, CGCA, CGCU), ITD 3/17
Brianne Wyatt and Hercules (Croswynd’s Iron Gentleman NTD), ITD 12/16
Barb Henigman and Toby (Toby Beau II NTD), ITD 10/16
Jamie Lamont CTDI and Sherman (), ITD 9/16
Susan Jackson and Jaxx (Heartsong Prince Paws of Thunder Apple Jaxx NTD), ITD 8/16
Elena Miskowiec CTDI and Stella (Sheza Lil Wannabe Star NTD), ITD 8/16
Jessica Radcliff and Bigeera (Radcliff’s Bigeera NTD), ITD 7/16
Jessica Radcliff and Eevee (Radcliff’s Eevee NTD), ITD 7/16
Karen Perusek and Grace (Llandians Storm In A Teacup NTD), ITD 6/16
Virginia Moore and Harry (), ITD 6/16
Debbie Karnes and Henry (), ITD 4/16
Megan Harpster and Chaz (Chaz IV), ITD 2/16
Kylee Karre and Toski (Petoskey’s Charm NTD), ITD 1/16
Lauren Trathen CTDI and Basil (Basil of Baker Street NTD), ITD 1/16
Tammy Garamella and Keno (SGF High Roller NTD, PKD-T), ITD 12/15
Stacy Holtz and Barnaby (CHOOBALLISTICDUBHDOCTOR BARNABY), ITD 11/15
Stacy Holtz and Annie (Cibola Little Sure Shot Oakley), ITD 11/15
Tina Clifton and Henry (), ITD 10/15
Alan Holtz and Cody (Buffalo Bill Cody’s 2nd Chance), ITD 9/15
Samantha Kindred and Charlie (Charlie Corgington), ITD 9/15
Delania McNatt and Annie (UKC /Int’l CH Haystacks Make Way For Annie RN HIC NDT), ITD 7/15
Kimberly Jo Hughes and Baylor (), ITD 5/15
Delania McNatt and Bayle (UKC INT’L CH Crackerjacks Blazin Okie Charm RN CGCA), ITD 4/15
Delania McNatt and Tasha (UKC INT’L CH Haystack Acres Sage Treasure RN CGCA), ITD 4/15
Lori Nichol CTDI and Nick (Lemony’s Fortunate Event), ITD 3/15
Rosalyn Franta Kulik and Canny (Tim Tam Wabash Cannonball), ITD 3/15
Naomi Marsh and Bashi (), ITD 2/15
Sue Maltais and Taz (), ITD 1/15
Lori Nichol CTDI and Teller (Amsburg’s Odeon Now Showing), ITD 1/15
Lori Nichol CTDI and Emmy (Academy’s Choice), ITD 1/15
Natalie Jo Bachmann CTDI and Luna (Luna VIII), ITD 1/15
Laurie Spease and Kes (Triad Kestrel Feather), ITD 12/14
Angela Marie Hicks and Stretch (Stretch II), ITD 8/14
Laura Hamer and Snitch (Northrun HP’s Golden Snitch), ITD 2/14
Susan Brogan CTDI and Finn (Elf Saddle Finrod Edennil), ITD 12/13
Clarissa Bergeman CTDI and Simon (Elf Saddle Simon Fitzrowdy), ITD 12/13
Susan Jackson and Jeli (Absolute Princess Paws On Fire Jeli Beli), ITD 11/13
Debra Lynch and Coup’r (Coup’r), ITD 11/13
Meghan G. Barber and Piper (Nomad Sakima Piping Hot, CGC), ITD 8/13
Sarah Crane and Hector (Let Alone Creek Hector the Protector), ITD 9/12
Melanie Chapman and Ace (Croswynd Ace Up My Sleeve NTD), ITD 1/12
Laurie Spease and Trace (Triad Without a Trace), ITD 12/11
Cheryl Wise and Ace (Pemmey’s Ace of Hearts), ITD 9/11
Mary Hoelzl and Ember (Peri Lane Angelfire AX, OAJ, UD), ITD 8/11
Debra Lynch and Tinkerbelle (TACh2 Tinkerbelle W-FD/MF), ITD 7/11

Perro de Presa Canario

Rachel Molyneux CTDI and Tico (Sol. DOG’s Rustico NTD), ITD 7/16

Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen

Stacey Sandrey and Gambler (CH Carcinet’s Go for Broke NTD), ITD 5/17
Stacey Sandrey and Bailey (Polygor’s Perfect Mischief Maker NTD), ITD 5/17
Mary Evans and Remy (Clancy’s Remy Mon Cheri NTD), ITD 5/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Salsa (Ch. MACH3 Clancy’s Bhut Jolokia VCD1 RAE MXS2 MJS2 NF T2B RHX2 CGCA NTD), ITD 5/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Chili (MACH5 Clancy’s Capsaicin Rush VCD2 RAE MXG3 MJG3 OF T2B RHX2 CGCA NTD), ITD 5/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Maya (GCh Gebeba Clancy Poetic Justice VCD1 RAE OA AXJ MXP MJP T2BP RHX NW1 CGCA NTD), ITD 11/16

Pharaoh Hound

Tabitha Perry and Zelda (DC Nefer-Temu For Your Eyes Only FCh MC RAE NW2 NTD), ITD 2/16
Tabitha Perry and Sabia (DC Nefer-Temu Samba Sabia Elite FCh CA MC RA OA NAJ NTD), ITD 2/16
Ooneen McGettigan and Osiris (U-CH CH Beltara’s Reflection of Osiris UAG1 RN CGC TT NTD), ITD 7/15
Shawna Swanson and Rory (GCH DC Galadrial's Aurora Red du Ciel SC RA BN JHD CS CGC), ITD 8/13

*Pig

Lori Stock CTDI and Amy (Amy Trotter), ITD 2/16

Plott Hound

Denise Flora CTDI and Hillary (Hillary Flora), ITD 1/14
Kasandra Fleury and Oliver (Oliver Twist), ITD 2/13

Pointer

Lyn Topinka and Ginny (Marjetta Moonshine NTD), ITD 1/17

Pomeranian

Cynthia Bradley and Smitten (Char’s Up And Coming Parti), ITD 3/16
Michelle Gordon and Kodiak (BC Poms Clouds Final Bow), ITD 2/16
Rosemary Ferguson and Meshu (), ITD 5/15
Michele Franklin and Zeeva (), ITD 2/15
Rebecca St.Clair and Molly (Princess Molly Mari St.Clair), ITD 2/13
Therese Simon and Sammie (Sammie), ITD 9/12
Ann Golding and Teddy (Heaven Sent’s Teddy Bear NA NAJ CGC), ITD 10/11
Sheilah Gibson and Joker (Joker Lewis Gibson), ITD 5/11

Poodle (Miniature)

Margaret Veres and Pia (Pia of Ocala NTD), ITD 6/17
Maureen Koepp and Surfer Girl (CH BlackTie Dancing in the Surf NTD), ITD 4/17
Stephanie Gill and Shimmy (Campanile Clarion Burlesque NTD), ITD 3/17
Sasha Zitter and Jinx (Karbits Atalanta’s Flight OA OAJ NF NTD), ITD 3/17
Linda Wallace and Ripley (), ITD 1/17
Penny Harper and Dali (), ITD 12/16
Marie Black and Luke (Clarion Camelot Skywalker NTD), ITD 12/16
Tamsyn Fourie and Odie (), ITD 10/16
Andrea Friedman and Taz (Lil Bit of Raz Ma Taz), ITD 6/16
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Rio (Lone Star Blue Rio), ITD 4/16
Lucinda Hodgetts and Honey (Honey Bunny), ITD 3/16
Katy Stewart CTDI and Bets (GH. Bets ARE OFF), ITD 3/16
Kathleen M. Jensen and Willie (Jensen’s Willie Fido Lincoln NTD), ITD 12/15
Kathleen M. Jensen and Tad (Jensen’s Tad Fido Lincoln NTD), ITD 12/15
Nancy E. Evans and Gideon (Eaglehill’s Let’s Dance), ITD 11/15
Darlene Kellerman and Kozi (), ITD 7/15
Kathrine Gregory and Lisa (), ITD 6/15
Roslyn Beaman and Bowie (Palman’s Heart of RockN Roll), ITD 5/15
Yuching Desch CTDI and Bailey (Bailey Desch), ITD 4/15
Marion Kong and Fizz (Arbaybee Give Em Hell at Whipcord), ITD 2/15
Elizabethanne C. Stevens and Pixey (Dulcet Surprise Symphony, NTD), ITD 1/15
Amanda Beaubier and Jasper (Tyramara’s Jasper Rules), ITD 11/14
Catherine Pecoraro and Charis (), ITD 11/14
Irma Shanahan and Grady (Great Expectations by Pearl), ITD 8/14
Emily Mulholland and Todd (Clanmirei All Dancing Mister Todd), ITD 5/14
Betsy S. Newsome CTDI and Toby (CH Rockhill’s How Do Ya Like Me Now), ITD 5/14
Penny Noriega CTDI and Springer (), ITD 3/14
Katherine Bligh and Sammy (Sammy Bligh), ITD 2/14
Cheryl Becker and Magic (Adelheid’s Vanda Blue Magic), ITD 2/14
Kim Kane CTDI and Jiffy Jay (Karbit’s Diablo Grande Chili Pepper), ITD 1/14
Elizabethanne C. Stevens and Chase (Clarion to Catch a Thief, TD, RN, WV-N, TN-N, JS-N, NFD, CRO-II, NTD), ITD 10/13
Lyn Witts and Pippa (Pippa Witts RN, DWDF/S), ITD 7/13
Lyn Witts and Millie (Millie Witts RN), ITD 7/13
Janet Amighi and Cicero (Pocket Full of Sunshine), ITD 6/13
Cheryl Becker and Little (Little Wim), ITD 11/12
Julia Seaborn and Pippin (Elire Machiato), ITD 10/12
Jan Conradt and Lucy (Lucy Rose), ITD 4/12
Jan Conradt and Dickens (Dealer's Little Dickens of Bonheur), ITD 4/12
Maya Fleming and Kiki (Kiki), ITD 1/12
Sherril Lilly CTDI and Mister Tibbs (Reignon They Call Me Mister Tibbs), ITD 9/11
Sharon Pflaumer and Jester (CH Maestoso’s Worth Waiting For, CGC, TDI, TDIA, TDIAOV, TDIRVA, VIP VC), ITD 11/10
Sharon Pflaumer and Tazzie (CH Maestoso’s The Whirl-Wind, CGC), ITD 11/10
Kim Kane CTDI and Caesar (Kimberk’s Fresh Prince W-FD/HTM, RN), ITD 8/08

Poodle (Moyen)

Susan Denchfield and Indy (Independence), ITD 3/16

Poodle (Standard)

Nancy Rosen and Lily (Dymond Studded Hearts NTD), ITD 6/17
Heidi Forrest and Bixby (Bixby Knolls Hidden Treasure RN CGC BN NTD), ITD 6/17
Faye Shank and Benny (Benjamin Rosebud Galen NTD), ITD 5/17
Dennis Kreba CTDI and Jack (Morningson Adam NTD), ITD 5/17
Jette Cochran and Bettie (Bettie of Six Pines NTD), ITD 4/17
Pam Rogge and Fleurette (MACH 2 Fleurette Marie II NTD), ITD 3/17
Pam Rogge and Jeeves (MACH 3 Blue Sky Gentleman Jeeves NTD), ITD 3/17
Sasha Zitter and Ozzie (Oswald Oaklandius NA NAJ NTD), ITD 3/17
Shirley Grant and Rhythm (Brielle’s Rhythm of the Night NTD), ITD 3/17
Amy Barth and Cabot (Lakeland’s Oakwind Extra Sharp), ITD 2/17
Whitney Wolf and Piper (Cara Vae Piper SP), ITD 2/17
Whitney Wolf and Oliver (Birkin’s Oliver Twist), ITD 2/17
Kimberly Tyndall and Si (Louter Creeks Simply Irresistible NTD), ITD 1/17
Marie Black and Riley (Saneval Summertime Flyboy NTD), ITD 1/17
Marla Muns and Figaro (Palmares Serenade de Figaro NTD), ITD 9/16
Rose LaBerdia and Beemer (Baby Dog Beemer NTD), ITD 8/16
Rose LaBerdia and Star (Galore’s She’s So Sassy NTD), ITD 8/16
Kimberly Ives and Isaac (Pinafore Always In Motion NTD), ITD 8/16
Nancy Beeman and Stormy (Bear Cove’s Eye of the Storm NTD), ITD 6/16
Mary Formaker and Hana (), ITD 6/16
Kris Ives and Tori (Kaycie Alaman Let Freedom Ring NTD), ITD 6/16
Rachel McKay and Dudley (Tropical Red Dudley), ITD 4/16
Eileen Hershberger and Shelagh (Shelagh CD, RN, NTD), ITD 4/16
Mary Kent Davidson and Teddy (Diamond Sky Teddy Beau), ITD 3/16
Mary Kent Davidson and Peter (), ITD 3/16
Patti Stogner and Kejdi (Kedji Kee Stogner), ITD 3/16
Patti Stogner and Kenna (Diamond Sky Ray of Sunshine), ITD 3/16
Milena Barreto CTDI and Phoebe (Legacy Phoebe), ITD 3/16
Shawney A. Weisler and Jetty (Wildrose Madcap Jetty NTD), ITD 2/16
Kim Kane CTDI and Monet (Sisco’s Stuck on You), ITD 1/16
Dondi Black CTDI and Toby (Ravenswood Toby Black), ITD 12/15
Katie Marshall and Watson (Dr. Watson, I Owe You So Much), ITD 12/15
Janet M. Baker and Sky (), ITD 11/15
Shauna Dupree and Tessa (Dupree’s Shining Star CGC), ITD 10/15
Lynne Callaghan and Teddy (Threearewild He’s So Fine), ITD 9/15
Karen Holden CTDI and Joy (Int’l Am CH Intrigue Spirit of Laetitia CGN, RE, HIC, AGNS, AGNJS, O-NAC, WV-O, TGN, NAP, NJP, NFP, PCC Versatile Poodle), ITD 9/15
Connie Large CTDI and Aspen (Natalie’s Lovin’ Large 4 The Rockies CGC), ITD 8/15
Chrissi Schranz and Phoebe (Jasenak Double Trouble), ITD 8/15
Connie Large CTDI and Bevviin (Patriot’s Lucky Charm), ITD 8/15
Jennifer Harmon and Whisper (Whisper in the Wind BN CD RN RA CGCU), ITD 8/15
Cynthia Olcott Blair and Fitzhugh (Sannbar’s Toasted Coconut), ITD 7/15
Karen Holden CTDI and Charm (Laetitia Charmed By A Renegade), ITD 6/15
Neisha Kobrin and Hope (Symplee’s A New Hope), ITD 6/15
Catherine Magill and Piper (OTCH. Kushnivas Brielle CGN RE RL3 CRXMCL SHDM IAC), ITD 5/15
Salena Lynch and Cait (Caitlin’s Pretty Cait), ITD 5/15
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Bella (Bella Star, NTD), ITD 4/15
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Luna (Moonshine Magic Moonbeam), ITD 4/15
Katerina Jansen CTDI and Lizzy (), ITD 2/15
Wendy Wahman and Jody (Desert Reef’s A Boy Named Jody), ITD 2/15
Robin Gould and Alex (Alex Henson Gould), ITD 2/15
Valerie Vetter and Joya (Christal’s Chromed out Classic Silver Dawn CGC, CGCA, THerapy Dog, Reading Paws Dog), ITD 1/15
Kim Wong and Quazi (Onnalee Setting New Standards), ITD 1/15
Kim Wong and Phara (Kandansk Pucci Perfect Phara), ITD 1/15
Cathleen McAllister and Pink (AKC Katie’s Redline Pink Cadillac), ITD 1/15
Danielle Davidheiser and Perri (Rip Van Periwinkle), ITD 12/14
Laurie Abrams and Lalique (Chrystal’s Chromed out Classic Silver Cloud), ITD 12/14
Rosemary Wilson and Willow (Laetitia Willow In A Nightwind), ITD 7/14
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Journey (Sterling Lone Star Journey), ITD 6/14
Sheri Throop and Lucy (Lucinda Fae), ITD 2/14
Gail Beerman CTDI and Kalia (Windcrest’s Kalia Carolaine), ITD 4/13
Rose Gowan ATDI and LuLu (Sisco’s LuLu Lavendar), ITD 3/13
Jaime Hollingsworth and Brite (ALCh IntCom URO1 I'm Mr. Brightside CGC RL1 HIC NTD), ITD 10/12
Julie Goodman and Jordon (Avatrey’s Jordonann Gooddog), ITD 9/12
Ann Sheltz CTDI and Polo (Polo), ITD 9/12
Alison Kelley and Willow (Ali’s Willow-The-Wispy Snow Pony), ITD 9/12
Tara Lamper and Tripp (URO3, UKC CH Tintlet Destin Parfait RA, W-FD, CGC, TT, VC), ITD 9/12
Kalin Turri and Oakley (Oakley), ITD 5/12
Serena Reagan and Luna (Luna Belle Lumiere), ITD 4/12
Louann Currey and Cody (Blu Majic’s Little Boy Blu), ITD 4/12
Janet S. Dieter and Hershey (Gumieny’s Hershey Bar Brown), ITD 12/11
Susan Dearholt and Quigley (Tiara Q Sir Quigley of Melody), ITD 11/11
Paul S. Yule and Tucker (Tiara T Sir Tucker of Melody), ITD 11/11
Margaret Hibbert and Wendy (Lynroy’s Secret Wish), ITD 10/11
Natalia Koutsil and Solo (Am/Can.CH.Tango Larkspur One Man Band RN.RA.HIC), ITD 10/11
Debbie Wachel and Maggie (Carlyn Calamity Jane’s Marguerite), ITD 7/11
Debbie Wachel and Penny (Shangri-La Penelope), ITD 7/11
Nancy Jensen and Scamp (Signet Scamp’s the Name), ITD 10/10
Joyce Stargardt CTDI and Annie (Annabelle Lee), ITD 7/10

Poodle (Toy)

Melody Murray CTDI and Sassy (Paisley’s Destined to be Sassy NTD), ITD 5/17
Mary Lantis and Eve (Amity’s Starry Summer Night NTD), ITD 12/16
Karen Anderson and Secret (Hilfiger’s Golden Secret NTD), ITD 12/16
Debbie Brazzil and Jackson (UKC CH Rococo’s Don’t Stop Til U Get Enuf BN RE THDX CGC RO2 NTD), ITD 8/16
Debbie Brazzil and Paris (UKC CH Brazzil’s Pretty Young Thing BN RE THD CGC RO2 SPOT NTD), ITD 8/16
Debbie Bishop and Munchkin (), ITD 4/16
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Pood (NV My Phillipe), ITD 12/15
Sandra Grimes and Twinkle (Kate’s Twinkle Twinkle Little Star), ITD 10/15
Alexis Farris and Peanut (Kaalmms Crazy Legs), ITD 9/15
Josephine Henry and Quincy (Quincyfiver), ITD 8/15
Cheryl Slabozeski and Peewee (Peewee Slabozeski), ITD 3/15
Maureen Urso and Buster (Buster Urso), ITD 3/15
Lorna Craig and Quincy (Cyndmisty’s Make My Day), ITD 4/14
Ester Hilmarsdóttir CTDI and Mia (Conan Catchas Mia Millionaire), ITD 1/14
Samantha DeDivitis CTDI and Angelina (Soignes Lil Bit of Heaven, CGCA), ITD 9/13
Jackie Pariseault CTDI and Millie Mae (McLeod’s Hannah Montana Parti), ITD 3/13
Nova Edgcombe and Poppy (Poppy), ITD 7/12
Cynthia Marqenau and Adam (Sisco’s Who Do The Voodo of Pioneer, CDX,RAE, NAP, NJP, CGC), ITD 7/12
Penny Noriega CTDI and Roxy (Roxanne Rose II), ITD 6/12
Patti Smith and Toby (Toby), ITD 3/12

Portuguese Podengo

Diane Lowe CTDI and Ozzie (), ITD 11/14
Diane Lowe CTDI and Buddy (), ITD 9/14
Mimmi Janeld ATDI and Papi (Pappas Charlie The Papi), ITD 9/13

Portuguese Water Dog

Lorie Crouch and Oscar (MOTCH Rideghaven’s Oscar The Crouch RAE7 CWDX CRB NTD), ITD 7/17
Paula Li and Magic (Asta’s Moonlight Magic CGC, CD, RE, THD, TDIA, NTD), ITD 3/17
Wendy Parker and Kina (MACH Surfdogs Panda Bear Kina Niko NTD), ITD 3/17
Julie Brozek and Saylor (Atomic Saylor Starlight NTD), ITD 2/17
Patti Schaefer and Seaquin (Cabriola Seaquin STAR NTD), ITD 12/16
Barb Novak and Annie (D’Lite Dockside Masterpiece NTD), ITD 11/16
Brad Bloomquist and Sox (), ITD 7/16
Mary Smallwood CTDI and Fiona (Southwind’s From Sea to Shining Sea), ITD 11/15
Elizabeth Dolezal Teller and Zita (Caladesi Be in the Zone, CGC, AWD), ITD 8/15
Theresa Wallace and Coco (Eclipse Rosa Claro NTD), ITD 7/15
Cathy McLeod and Elsie (Allegiance Everlasting Pooch Cove Elsie, CGC), ITD 1/14
Mary Smallwood CTDI and Tango (Glenwoods Getting To Know You), ITD 12/13
Natalie Shafer and Harry (Burntwood Harry Potter), ITD 12/13
Louise Schulz and Bria (CH Devocean Simply Irresistible), ITD 10/13
Jane Kaplan and Gwen (Gwen Kaplan), ITD 10/13
Katarina Coates and Chaplin (Chaplin), ITD 8/12

*Pot Belly Pig

Andrea Myers CTDI and Hewey (Hewey Myers), ITD 4/15

Pug

Donna Mitchell and Chewy (Mitchell’s Mighty Chewbacca NTD), ITD 5/17
Ina Dunlap and Jiminy (Chelsea’s Jiminy Cricket DS CGC), ITD 2/17
Ina Dunlap and Sammy (Marjoray’s Sam I Am CGC RN THDN), ITD 7/15
Christina McCauley CTDI and Felix (), ITD 2/15
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Briscoe (Briscoe), ITD 11/12
Jennifer Netherwood and Mookie (Mookie), ITD 9/12

Pumi

Marika Foreman and Bikfic (Catskill Battyogo Bikfic), ITD 12/15
Marika Foreman and Csibész (Catskill Acsinnadrattas Acel), ITD 12/15
Twylla Smith and Furgie (Simfonia Alida Furge), ITD 8/13
Danetta Ohning and Zizi (Danbaroh Getredi Here I Come), ITD 3/13

Pyrenean Sheepdog

Jeanna Gwilliam and Kheva (Norlyght Sebelas), ITD 11/13

Pyrenean Shepherd

Karen Majka and Tango (Chaparral’s Tango Alegria NTD), ITD 11/16
Lee Ann Simonson and Henri (Chaparral’s High Honour NTD), ITD 8/16
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hayloh (Chaparral’s Hello Heaven), ITD 4/16
Pam Vojtas and Genevieve (Goldenbear’s Genevieve de La Brise), ITD 2/16
Mary Newman and Fancy (Premier Fantaisie De La Foret), ITD 2/16
Evelyn McCutcheon and Kylie (CH La Brise Cadeau de Noel NF AX AXJ CL2-R CL2-F CL2-S CL2-H), ITD 12/15
Sue Snyder and Pree (GCH CH MACH Burgerhaus Grand Prix RE MXB MJS OF T2B CA RATN), ITD 7/15
Christine Sapa and Mia (CH Eau De Terra BlueCGC, PT, STDsd, NTD), ITD 1/15
Deb Bauer and Brinks (Burgerhaus Highway Robbery), ITD 12/14
Meow Heong Tan and Filuren (Hob-Nob’s Lascar), ITD 9/14
Mary Newman and Ace (CH Premier L’s De La Foret RAE, CD, CGC), ITD 1/14
Sue Woodiwiss and Perre (Wesavi Pierre Cardin), ITD 10/13
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hivernal (Hivernal du Val du Vent Doré), ITD 12/11
Tricia Waples CTDI and L’eQuippe (Wynsume’s Tessa), ITD 9/11

Queensland Heeler

Travis R. Jorda and Dexter (Dexter Jorda NTD), ITD 7/16
Marla Dymesich CTDI and Shayna (Shayna Lee Dymesich), ITD 5/14
Dirk Van Voris and Maverick (Maverick Van Voris), ITD 7/13

Rat Terrier

Jordan Clark and Trooper (), ITD 4/17
Michele Sickles and Nova (River Ridge Fast Cars & Freedom NTD), ITD 2/17
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Halo (Call Me A Blessing NTD), ITD 7/16
Catherine Portlock and Simon (), ITD 2/16
Ashley Kutzli and Smallpox (River Ridge’s Itchin’ to Party), ITD 10/15
Hattie Nosko and Copper (), ITD 5/15
Edie Williams CTDI and Molly (Molly Pitcher ), ITD 4/15
Megan Lewis and Bogart (), ITD 7/14
Kate Hinner CTDI and Zorro (), ITD 11/13
Vinnie Augden and Sparky (), ITD 10/13
Pam Hastings and Daisy (Four Paws Daisy’s Beauty), ITD 4/13
Marguerite Plank and Devlin (Devlin), ITD 10/12
Debbie Smith CTDI and Brigit (Ratitatt Faithful Brigit), ITD 8/12
Paula Nowak CTDI and Curly (), ITD 11/11

Rhodesian Ridgeback

Sydney Speece and Magnolia (Orangewood’s Ray of Sunshine CGC NTD), ITD 7/17
Liz Druitt and Puma (Tji-Wara’s Cherokee Rose NTD), ITD 6/17
Patricia Pearce CTDI and Rae (Copperridge One In A Million NTD), ITD 5/17
Patricia Pearce CTDI and Rory (Aziza’s Sorcerer’s Apprentice NTD), ITD 5/17
Rachel Culbreath and Reznor (Amadiki Reznar of Rouxridge RN CGC NTD), ITD 4/17
Ryan Buzard and Legend (Ruya How Do You Like Me Now, CGCA, CGCU, SC, RN, TDHN, RATO, NTD), ITD 3/17
Holly Buttura and Athena (Symetri’s Mistress of Mayhem NTD), ITD 7/16
Ellen Tice and Cruiser (CH Whirlaway’s Double Trouble), ITD 12/15
Ellen Tice and Singer (), ITD 8/15
Avril Young and Loki (Jengachenga Atsama for Imanje ShCM), ITD 7/15
Avril Young and Sifa (Jengachenga Bold As Brass for Imanje JW ShCM), ITD 6/15
Avril Young and Mika (Imanje Msitu Mashamba), ITD 6/15
Avril Young and Inca (Veldtkammer Hot News at Jengachenga), ITD 6/15
Mary Kirby and Brady (Asa Brady Kirby), ITD 2/15
Michele Izzard and Shayla (), ITD 7/13
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Mia (Msaada Mia Moo), ITD 11/12
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Amie (Msaada Amie Blamie), ITD 11/12
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Alie (Msaada Alie Gator), ITD 11/12
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Nairobi (Msaada Nairobi-Ray), ITD 9/12
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Wink (Msaada Wink), ITD 9/12
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Tucker (Msaada Tucker Too), ITD 9/12

Rottweiler

Raymond Muetz and Kovu (Kovu Von Muetz NTD), ITD 3/17
Dawn Clark and Leia (Whoz Alderaan’s Princess Von Boylan BN CD NTD), ITD 3/17
Stanley Dudek and Sassy (Nighthawk’s Naughty ‘N’ Nice V. Purgold CDX, PCDX, BN, RAE, CGCA, CGCU, NTD), ITD 2/17
Nicola Dronoff-Guthrie and Singita (OnTheTown Fancy Free NTD), ITD 9/16
Sydney Small and Violet (Esmonds Violet Vanstone NTD), ITD 9/16
Mary Villerot and Sampson (), ITD 7/16
Joel Mbungu and Nala (Nala Baby), ITD 2/16
Ana Cilursu and Zoey (Twice the Speed of LIfe CD PT RA BN), ITD 7/15
Moe Mullen and Kellen (Esmond’s Goddess Arianrhod), ITD 5/15
Christine Vertucci and Omar (Omar Comin’), ITD 3/15
Dawn Clark and Obi (Desert Hills Obi Wan Kenobi), ITD 1/15
Lisa Robinson and Jax (Jax Von Sparg), ITD 1/15
Barb Burgess and Wicca (Akamai Wicked This Way Comes), ITD 12/14
Barb Burgess and Brenna (MoKoBreeze Legacy of Akamai), ITD 12/14
Rich Tamborski CTDI and Ski (Noble Vom Kolin Strasse), ITD 10/14
Kamden Strunk and Suphah (), ITD 1/14
Shawna Swanson and Legend (CH Ciel Legend Vom Stefanhaus CDX AJP AXP RAE PT CA THD CGC JHD CX BH TDIAV TT), ITD 8/13
Jenn Vance and Gracie (Gracie), ITD 4/13
Janet Fabian and Roxy (Roxy), ITD 1/13
Nick Baldwin and Rebel (Ismael Rebel Von Adlerhaus), ITD 12/12
Christle Alexander ATDI and Alex (Alex Cash), ITD 5/12
Ayoka Bubar and Bear (B.A. Bearacus PCD,CGN,RN,C-RXCL,C-RNT,FOCH), ITD 2/11
Courtney Huther and Diesel (Stone Hill’s Power Stroke, CGC, HIC, TT, RN, RLIX, RL2/AOE), ITD 2/10

Russell Terrier

Lori Signs and Macho (Spotswood Macho Rambo Mayhem SE CAA DJ CGCA CGCU NTD), ITD 3/17
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Cooper (Finnabair Anu Maximum Force), ITD 4/16
Karen Albert and Simon (), ITD 12/15
Tara Cozad and Roo (), ITD 10/15

Saint Bernard

Marisha Maier CTDI and Daisy (), ITD 2/15

Saluki

Susan Waltman and Quiz (Tubila ‘N Aeolus Just Dream On NTD), ITD 3/17
Susan Waltman and Hickory (Tubila ‘N Aeolus Where Dreams Begin NTD), ITD 3/17
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Scarlett Rose (Impala Scarlett Rose of Sea Wind, CGC, NTD), ITD 3/15
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Scorch (FC Sea Wind’s Dragon Fire RN SC FCh CGC), ITD 10/11
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Draco (FC Sea Wind’s Dragonheart CD RE SC FCh CGC), ITD 9/11

Samoyed

Mary Wolf and Sarah (Cot’n Pic’n Gin Fizz or Polar Mist NTD), ITD 3/17
Andrea West and Dot (Ivory Storm’s Arctic Point NTD), ITD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Ambrosia (Whytewynds Marshmello Ambrosia, CA, CGCU, THDA, WSXM, HIT, NTD), ITD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Daikon (Daimond Drift’s Daikon Salsa NTD), ITD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Taki (Praire Isle Berks’ Shitake Mushroom, TDN, CGCU, WSX, NTD), ITD 3/17
Mary Winchowky and Andor (Ivory Storm’s White Eagle of Asgard), ITD 3/16
Anita Gehring and Beau (Mystiwind’s Pepper in the Gumbo), ITD 12/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Gelato (), ITD 10/15
Casey Dalton and Nico (Nico De Mayo of Kabeara), ITD 7/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Zamboni (Windsong’s Ice Princess Zamboni), ITD 5/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Biscotti (Mystical’s Dolci Biscotti Bacio di Cioccolati), ITD 1/15
Leslie Loughman and Chewie (Chewbacca), ITD 3/14
Sue I. Johnson and Kaya (Arctic Moon Shadow’s Kaya), ITD 10/13
Pamela Lewis and Laika (Poltergeist’s Lake Effect), ITD 9/13
Lisa Marino CTDI and Spumoni (Mystical’s Favorite Flavor Spumoni), ITD 8/13

Schapendoes

Carola Di Perna CTDI and Mickey (SanSouci’s Magic Diamond CGCA, BN), ITD 8/14
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Baloo (Amanda’s Blue Baloo CGC NTD), ITD 8/14
Bob Schulz and Cici (Kopjecreek’s Call Me Maybe), ITD 4/13

Schipperke

Lea Murray CTDI and Raven (Darken’s Two for the Show PCD RN URI NTD), ITD 5/17
Kathy Swan and Joy (Olympic Crest Bright Star NTD), ITD 5/17
Kathy Swan and Gracie (Olympic Crest Amazing Grace), ITD 1/17
Kathy Swan and Missy (Olympic Crest Ain’t Misbehavin’), ITD 1/17
Troy Post CTDI and Kaia (), ITD 8/16
Kathy Lytle and Jade (Danzn Starz Magic Stardust by DHS), ITD 3/16
Laura Wilson and Sonic (Sonic Scream), ITD 7/15
Laura Wilson and Pi (Life of Pi), ITD 7/15
Martha Bailey CTDI and Furby (Mt. Mist’s Perfect Storm), ITD 7/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Spud (Ch. Sunrise On Sailors Watch), ITD 7/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Chaos (Ch. Mt. Mist’s Spirit of Sunrise), ITD 7/14
Virginia Donovan and Wolfie (Wolfie), ITD 5/12
Denise Lacey ATDI and Tillie (Kurakuma’s Shelter From The Storm), ITD 5/11

Schnauzer (Giant)

Marti B. Friedman KPA-CTP and Karma (Karma Pink Friedman), ITD 2/17
Lindsay Kaye Ohlert and Cassius (Canis Cassius RA CGC), ITD 7/15
Cindy Hoppes CTDI and Dalton (), ITD 12/13
Jessica Frost and Atlas (U-CD Tanglewood’s Atlas Forgiven, CD RE), ITD 4/12

Schnauzer (Miniature)

Erin Vincent and Izzy (Little Miss Perfect Isabella NTD), ITD 3/17
Theresa Lindsey and Trick (Southcross Bring Back the Magic NTD), ITD 1/17
Sheridan Rosewall and Sassafras (Limoges Miss Sassafras NTD), ITD 11/16
Emily Wong and JoJo (Sir Dancing Joseph of Motherlode), ITD 4/15
Diane Brown and Bo (CH Mimicker’s It Might Be You CGN RN NTD), ITD 2/15
Natalie Duberow CTDI and Sophie (Darla the Rescued Rascal), ITD 2/15
Susan Kay Gibboney and Midnight (Forever Ready Blessed Midnight), ITD 1/15
Kym Jarvis and Ben (), ITD 1/15
Kym Jarvis and Harry (), ITD 12/14
Kym Jarvis and Hank (), ITD 11/14
Barbara Tilke and Jett (Johnnycake Jett), ITD 10/14
Robby Klair and Nemo (Nemo XV CA CGCA), ITD 5/14
Janice Tronick CTDI and Miles (Bonirose’s Miles Davis), ITD 3/14
Norma Loepp and Caitie (Caitlyn von Loepp), ITD 11/13
Erik Gordon and Jake (Jake Gordon), ITD 9/12
Eleanor Bradley and Ari (Scandals Ari Bradley), ITD 8/12
Sharon Hobbs ATDI and Ava (Ava CGC), ITD 6/12
Darrell Smith and Lexi (Scandals Flirting with Fate), ITD 1/12
Ramona Schreiber and Corey (Scandals Corey Schreiber), ITD 12/11
Amos Peng CTDI and Suki (), ITD 4/11
Alexandra Shunick and Harley (W.S. Harley Fidee Buxmor), ITD 9/10

Schnauzer (Standard)

Andrea Ferguson Jones CTDI and Ryder (Dinsdale’s Weight of a Nation NTD), ITD 1/17
Brenda Cirricione and Bekka (Von Roth’s Outrageous Fortune NTD), ITD 6/16
Brenda Cirricione and Xander (Sondergeist Urban legend Von Roth NTD), ITD 6/16
Jill Mitchell and Kristal (Bianca Mia Z Romorv CGC), ITD 8/15
Karen Naughton and Domino (Dinsdale-Chimera Domino, CGC, RN,CAA, RATN), ITD 4/15

Schnoodle

Brigit Jepsen and Cookie (Cookie Monster of B&B), ITD 3/14
Mary Brick and Pepper (Pepper), ITD 6/13
Malcolm & Keryn White and Harley (Harley), ITD 3/13

Scottish Terrier

Cynthia Hemenway and Angus (Hemenway’s Angus NTD), ITD 4/17
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Barney (Sir Barney the Great of Scottiesdale CGCA), ITD 3/15
Joyce Knowles CTDI and McKenzie (McKenzie Aberdeen), ITD 8/12
Joyce Knowles CTDI and Kandi Ann (), ITD 9/11

Sealyham Terrier

Sandy Schneider and Dobby (Slyfox Sin City at Witzn NTD), ITD 3/17

Shar Pei

Sarah Beurkens and Libby (Ricketts LibertyNJustice Chases), ITD 3/17
Tina Chase and Cookie (Chases Stirfry N Fortune Cookies), ITD 3/17
Sarah Beurkens and Opal (Rickett’s Opal of Our Eye NTD), ITD 3/17
Tina Chase and JuJu (Chases My Jubilee Is Gonnabea Star NTD), ITD 3/17

Shetland Sheepdog

Ashley Gajda and Misty (), ITD 7/17
Becky Frakes and Sunny (Shinedown My Future’s Looking Bright NTD), ITD 7/17
Ashley Gajda and Kailey (), ITD 6/17
Diana Calligan and ALIBI (CH Canyonview not to Blame NTD), ITD 6/17
Lynn Moore and Sofie (Lil Miss Sofie Midnight Star NTD), ITD 5/17
Lynn Moore and Heidi (Lil Miss Feisty Heidi NTD), ITD 5/17
Kathryn Neighbor and C.C. (Casino’s C.C. Ryder NTD), ITD 5/17
Nancy Jane Haupt ATDI and Cedar (Wood You Be Mine Cedar NTD), ITD 5/17
Katie Brennan and Sonya Blade (Hartwyn Keepsake Outworld Battle Cry NTD), ITD 5/17
Tovah Cohen and Deacon (Deacon Cohen Mizrachi), ITD 4/17
Maureen Koepp and Odie (Summerloves Bark of the Bay CD, BN, MX, MXJ, XF, T2B, NTD), ITD 4/17
Diane Travis and Dylan (Jusdandy’s Just In Time NTD), ITD 4/17
Nancy Ann Whitley and Icee (Hollybush’s Fire and Ice at Opal NTD), ITD 3/17
Mary-Anne Gross and Jayda (Toven A Thousand Kisses NTD), ITD 3/17
Karen Meredith and Kaden (Harmony Fast Break NTD), ITD 3/17
Carolyn Brandon and Ellegrace (Sirron’s Elegant Fascination NTD), ITD 3/17
Jessica Hecker and Fizzy (Fizzy Joe-Dog Hecker-Smith NTD), ITD 3/17
Linda A. Irwin and MacTavish (Scottish Shenanigans NTD), ITD 3/17
Shanna Wilkinson and Alaska (Lakepoint’s Alaskan Cold Front NTD), ITD 3/17
Lora Pronger and Fidget (Herdabout Ants In My Pants), ITD 2/17
Ashley Castro and Gossip (Redemption’s Mouth of the South NA NAJ NTD), ITD 2/17
Vicky Gutierrez and Nina (Nina Gutierrez CGCA, TDI, NTD), ITD 2/17
Janet Stephenson and Gypsy (Himark’s Gypsy Jubilee NTD), ITD 2/17
Melissa Brohan and Charlie (), ITD 2/17
Linda Unger and Sailor (Summerloves Moonlight Voyager), ITD 2/17
Kim Boyes and Syrah (HyperHounds Foreign Affair NTD), ITD 1/17
Tina Lagerström CTDI and Gini (Lundecock’s My Heart Is Yours NTD), ITD 1/17
Dayna Dreger and Romeo (Canyonview Forever Romantic NTD), ITD 11/16
Dayna Dreger and Bennett (Canyonview The Lady Is A Tramp NTD), ITD 11/16
Kevin Alexander and Rogue (Herdabout Rogue Runner NTD), ITD 10/16
Cindy Pratt and Jaya (Weiss Jaya Laksmaya NTD), ITD 10/16
Sandy Clark and Chili (Jade Mist Chili NTD), ITD 9/16
Kary Starling and Danica (Casmor Fast N Furious NTD), ITD 8/16
Diane Whitehill and Corey (Prelude’s Hill Correspondent NTD), ITD 8/16
Diane Whitehill and Eli (Prelude’s No Boundaries NTD), ITD 8/16
Rhonda E. Robinson and Gypsy (Gypsy Splendor of the Mountain), ITD 8/16
Connie Fleming and Connor (Himark’s Star Trekker, CGC, NTD), ITD 7/16
Brandy Peeples and Jennifer Kirkman and Henry (Rockwood Prince Henry NTD), ITD 7/16
Joan Christensen and Simmie (Ciel Brae Simeon NTD), ITD 6/16
Darlene Hunsbarger and Rock-it (AngelJoy’s Golden Rock-it), ITD 5/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Ribbon (Lynnlea’s Buttons And Bows NTD), ITD 4/16
Michelle Fronheiser and Izzie (Lochlyn’s Blue Angel), ITD 4/16
Marilyn V. Johnson CTDI and William (UCH Aratone The Fresh Prince of Belvidere CGC, RN, NTD), ITD 4/16
Marilyn V. Johnson CTDI and Ron (UR01 Novella’s Magical Me CGC, RA, NTD), ITD 4/16
Kelly Conn and Ripley (Kimark Believe It Or Not), ITD 3/16
Kelly Conn and Abby (Kimark It’s About Time), ITD 3/16
Yvonne Zwiegelaar and Lisa (Mackland Rhythm Bear), ITD 3/16
Sheri R. Rockhill and Edan (Casia’s Celtic Fire), ITD 2/16
Clyde Hall CTDI and Nelson (), ITD 2/16
Heather Pohlman CTDI and Phantom (Ciel Brae Phantom of the Moors), ITD 1/16
Michelle Yackovich and Gio (Glendower’s Wallie Giovanni), ITD 1/16
Morgan Vance and Shadow (Blue Shadow on the Lake OA AXJ TDI CGC), ITD 12/15
Natalie Bridger Watson and Indi (Ink Throw Down the Gauntlet CGC), ITD 11/15
Tricia Solinger and Eden (Heavenly Hail of Desert Meadow), ITD 10/15
May Fischer CTDI and Piston (), ITD 10/15
Barbara Johnstone and Annie (Annie Johnstone), ITD 10/15
Ashley Stanley ATDI and Mickie (), ITD 10/15
Kevin Alexander and Cinder (Princess Cinderella), ITD 9/15
Stephanie Warme and Riley (Let The Good Times Roll CGC RN NA NAJ), ITD 9/15
Dawn M. Fleischhacker and Reba (Weis The Heart Won’t Lie), ITD 9/15
Carla Simmons and Dasher (Merry Meet Oh Bi Gosh Bi Golly), ITD 8/15
Audrey Carter CTDI and Fun (Qsim’s It’s All Fun and Games), ITD 8/15
Cindy Hardy and Guinness (Herdabout Guinness McDuff), ITD 7/15
Linda Unger and Travis (OTCH Jandale Going First Class UDX, OM2, BN, PUTD, PCDX, RN ), ITD 6/15
Renee Shriver ATDI and Melody (Pineland’s Unchained Melody), ITD 5/15
Alexandra Merkel and Sadie (Beautiful Mercedes z Hermanova dvora), ITD 5/15
Kary Starling and Sasha (Casmor Twist of Fate), ITD 5/15
Lori Leslie and Izzy (Herdabout the Need for Speed), ITD 4/15
Diane Gibbons and Lexi (), ITD 4/15
Leah Glynn CTDI and Xander (My T Hi’s X Factor), ITD 4/15
Leah Glynn CTDI and Bailey (MACH5 PACH2 Glynn’s Bailey MXS2 MJS2 MXPS MJP6 PAX2 NF), ITD 4/15
Carol Millman CTDI and Odin (Shelhaven’s Nordic Sky), ITD 4/15
Diane Smith and Holly (Holly Hopscotch), ITD 3/15
Patricia J. Nash and Chase (Chase’s Farm), ITD 3/15
Chantelle Charlebois and Indie (Shelamo Code Name Spitfire), ITD 3/15
Chantelle Charlebois and Travis (Shelamo Handsome Trouble), ITD 3/15
Valorie Lennox and Crumpit (Agile Girls Got Rhythm), ITD 2/15
Kathy Lennon and Remi (Clover Mt. Lord Remington of Bressay, RAE, OA, OAJ, NF, CA), ITD 2/15
Kelly Conn and Aslan (Toven FairIsle A Higher Belief), ITD 2/15
Tara Monahan and Starr (Herdabout Manifest Destiny), ITD 2/15
Deb Bauer and Treasure (Missouri Snowy Treasure), ITD 2/15
Deb Bauer and Vegas (), ITD 2/15
Joan Shields and Eli (Dundee Ilkota Trinidad), ITD 2/15
Joan Shields and Travis (Ilkota Enthralling Legend), ITD 2/15
Diana Fors and Sallee (Sallee Snickers Delight), ITD 1/15
Tiina Pakkanen ATDI and Moody (Tunmarks’ Moody Blue), ITD 1/15
Nancy Brooks CTDI and Franklin (The Fantastic Franklin), ITD 12/14
Valerie Smith CTDI and CJ (Shadow Hill Colby Jack “CJ”), ITD 12/14
Cheri D. Vermillion and Zoey (Zoey Lynn), ITD 11/14
Penny Hanson and Piper (Conestoga Piperjet Blu Star), ITD 10/14
Kary Starling and Spirit (Casmor Olympic Spirit), ITD 9/14
Dorothy Wiland and Alexander (), ITD 8/14
Kary Starling and C-Sea (Casmor Carol’s Seabrook), ITD 8/14
Kary Starling and Jett (Casmor Silver Jett), ITD 8/14
Judy Fegan and Natalie (Natalie Coal), ITD 8/14
Caroline Hunt and Magnus (Bodacious Moon over Magnus), ITD 7/14
Dawn M. Fleischhacker and Nina (UKC Ch. Leigh-Hi’s Keepsake RN,MX,MXB,MXJ,MJS,NF,CGC,CL4-F,CL3-R,CL3-H,CLR-S), ITD 7/14
Shanice Tan ATDI and Nova (Novacrista Our Forever Star), ITD 7/14
Kary Starling and Baiden (Casmor Battle Royale), ITD 6/14
Dorothy Wiland and Oliver (Lairds Little Oliver), ITD 6/14
Kary Starling and Jazz (Jade Mist All That Jazz), ITD 3/14
Diane Martin ATDI and Diesel (), ITD 3/14
Margaret Prezzano and Tommy (Edgemere Thomas Foster Sebastian), ITD 2/14
Gail Robbins and Shellie (Donlyn’s Oh, Gail, Shellied), ITD 2/14
Amy Dalena and Pj (BluLae The Beach Boy), ITD 2/14
Judy Fegan and Sima (Ridgeway’s Jump for Joy), ITD 12/13
Judy Fegan and Keir (Laird Keir of Casmor), ITD 12/13
Mary Alexander and Merle (Merle Falsecast Lindbergh Alexander), ITD 12/13
Kathy Chervenka and Tag (Karefree Kynan Mactaggart), ITD 10/13
Kary Starling and Harper (Casmor Harpers Bazaar), ITD 8/13
Karen Darney and Robbie (Plails Rob Roy), ITD 7/13
Connie Fleming and Kaitlyn (Sunhil Beckward Impressive, RA,OA, AXJ, AXP, MJP2, NFP, NTD, ITD), ITD 5/13
Darlene Sugiyama and MacDuff (Coastalviews’ Mr MacDuff), ITD 4/13
Connie Fleming and Morgan (Enchantress Morgan Le Fay, RE, AX, AXJ, MXP6, MJP6, PAX, NF MFP, NTD, ITD), ITD 4/13
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Charlie (Charlie), ITD 4/13
Melaney Mathews and Brody (Ch Greendor’s Ain’t Misbehavin), ITD 2/13
Renee Shriver ATDI and Oscar (Boo Boo’s Second Chance), ITD 2/13
Lorna Moon and Tribbles (Kimicko Moonshadows Bi Liska), ITD 12/12
Josie Doolette and Hamish (Beauideal Once You Go Black CCD TD PT), ITD 10/12
Marian Gabriel and Flash (Malachi Spark Off The Old Block), ITD 8/12
Kary Starling and Saska (Emmy’s Silver Blu Saska), ITD 6/12
Lorraine von Trott and Alex (Kaskia Sunshine and Smiles), ITD 6/12
Lorraine von Trott and Reggie (Kaskia Heaven Help Us), ITD 6/12
Lorraine von Trott and Stewart (Kaskia Rocky Mountain High), ITD 6/12
Carol Guth and Twist (Dreamseed Oliver Twist), ITD 6/12
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Brody (Sweet Brody of Eddleman Hill CGC, RN, AXJ, OA, OF, CL4), ITD 4/12
Felicia The CTDI and Bella (Bella Miralonze The), ITD 3/12
Felicia The CTDI and Bailey (Bailey Miralonze The), ITD 3/12
Michelle Chan CTDI and Romeo (Romeo Sangiovese), ITD 3/12
Michelle Chan CTDI and Juliet (Sharndah Star Crossed Luva), ITD 3/12
Kary Starling and Foxy (Snow Isle Follow the Wynd), ITD 2/12
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Misty (C-Mar Lilac Mist CGC ITD), ITD 2/12
Amber Caldwell and Maverick (Southern Boy Maverick), ITD 10/11
Cheryl Boutin and Winter (Winter Wonderland), ITD 8/11
Kelly Roche CTDI and Bailey (Valley View Irish Cream), ITD 3/11
Deb Bauer and Owen (Kellene’s Owen McBean), ITD 3/11
Nancy Jane Haupt ATDI and Daisy (), ITD 2/11
Michelle Hope CTDI and Rhythm (Kendale’s Swept Away), ITD 11/10
Gail Robbins and Skye (Clantyre Blu Skye Gail’s Limit CGC, TDI,RL1,RL2,UCH), ITD 10/10
Richelle Carter CTDI and Johnny (Johnny Ohm), ITD 10/10
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Chara (Shadow Hill Chara Tes Zoes RN, CGC, CCT, NTD, ITD), ITD 7/10
Laurie Powell and Rudy (Hopelessly Devoted to Roo), ITD 4/10

Shiba Inu

Mary Engstrom and Mayday (Hi-Jinx Jumpin Black Flash NTD), ITD 5/17
Ashley Hieronimus and Pudge (Innisfree Pudge NTD), ITD 4/17
Mickey Hanson and Note (Kai-Yote), ITD 1/17
Heather Reed and Kato (Katosaurus NTD), ITD 10/16
Mary Hager CTDI and Trixie (CH Kishi’s Tricky Trixie), ITD 8/16
Nakiva Cleveland CTDI and Mushu (Little Red Dragon NTD), ITD 2/16
Elizabeth Williams CTDI and Ryder (Wilhaven’s Enjoy The Ride), ITD 5/15
Krista Harbacz and Simba (Lesands Hakuna Matata), ITD 2/15
Shannon Zerr and Kaia (Kaia), ITD 2/13
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Lexie (Koyote Kennels Lexie), ITD 1/13
Molly Sumner and Mashi (Innisfree Mashigura of Kihaku), ITD 9/12

Shih Tzu

Kyra Oliver and Pelé (Pelé Oliver NTD), ITD 5/17
Carla Heath and Bunny (Simon’s Skye’s The Limit), ITD 2/17
Susan Burkholder and Jaxson (Jaxson’s Sunset Spirit NTD), ITD 9/16
Linda Damiani and Bullet (), ITD 8/16
Kelly Jean Zen and Piper Lynn (Marquis’ Dazzling Tiffany Piper Lynn CGC CGCA NTD), ITD 4/16
Eveline Kjelstrup and Oliver (), ITD 1/16
Chris Baumann CTDI and SweetiePie (), ITD 11/15
Lorraine Wodiska and Stella (Stella of Laurelwood), ITD 11/15
Nanna Rahbech Pedersen CTDI and Max (), ITD 10/15
Caroline Loughman and Murphy (), ITD 10/15
Kelly Jean Zen and Jett (Marquis’ Kohl Parker Jett Blue RE CGCA), ITD 7/15
Stephen Miller and Jazz (ARCHMX Olive’s Grove Sweet Jasmine RE, CD-C, TDi), ITD 10/11

Shiloh Shepherd

Carol Nelson and Charlotte (Majestic Gentle Wolf NTD), ITD 4/17
Leigh Sylvester and Kingston (Phenoms Castle Of My Heart NTD), ITD 5/16
Jennifer Leaning and Gus (Echo Prinz of Moonlite Shadows), ITD 12/14
Elisabeth Shea and Penny (Miracle’s Most Faithful), ITD 7/14
Taylor Mariani and Kipp (), ITD 6/14
Aleksandra Hayden and Shakti (Dayspring’s Spirit of Shakti), ITD 2/09

Shoodle

Paula Martyn and Pippin (Pippin), ITD 7/13

Siberian Husky

Carrie Riley and Milah (Ravenwood’s Milah Minit NTD), ITD 4/17
Kim Mayes CTDI and Rocket (Nalibey’s Rocket Across the Universe NTD), ITD 3/17
Marsha Montgomery and Ruby (), ITD 10/16
Kathy Rasmussen CTDI and Bubbles (Liyaza Whispering Pines Spring Breeze NTD), ITD 9/16
Bonnie Smagacz-Starnes and Athena (Athena Tundra NTD), ITD 7/16
AshLee Pezzuto and Nala (Queen Of Pride Rock CGC), ITD 12/15
Erin Hildahl and Boomer (Hildahl’s Quietly Making Noise), ITD 10/15
Erin Hildahl and Timber (Hildahl’s SNO Summit Defying Gravity), ITD 10/15
Kristina Schoeller ATDI and Melody (Wind Dancer of Black Dream Wolves), ITD 5/15
Kristina Schoeller ATDI and Saphir (Copyright of Black Dream Wolves), ITD 5/15
Margaret Duclos and Royal (Windswept’s Diamond Royale), ITD 4/15
AshLee Pezzuto and Simba (King Of Pride Rock), ITD 1/15
Helen Hargett CTDI and Trapper (Kobars Yukon Trapper), ITD 12/14
Nadine Johnson ATDI and Kona (Johnson’s Kona), ITD 11/14
Marsha Montgomery and Loki (), ITD 8/14
Kristin Pomsel CTDI and Querque (), ITD 5/14
Monique Engemann and Sierra (Sierra Myst), ITD 3/14
Ashley Stanley ATDI and Maya (Sherakan’s Arctic Savior), ITD 10/13
Crystle Barrs ATDI and Dakota (Dakota), ITD 3/13
Jane Weisemann and Jack (Krystal Wolf’s Captain Jack), ITD 5/12
Kim Mayes CTDI and Seppala (Seppala’s Silver Sun King), ITD 6/11
Pamela Johnson CTDI and Isabelle (Isabelle), ITD 12/10
Amanda Hodge and Roxy (Roxy Marie Hodge), ITD 9/10

Silken Windhound

Lisa Finlay and Cher (Starfyre Charoite), ITD 4/16
Jolene Hicks and Smoky (UCI Int’l Puppy Ch. Starfyre Smoky Quartz), ITD 5/14
Keith Hicks and Khan (Starfyre Gold Zircon), ITD 5/14
Keith Hicks and Azure (HIT, RBIS, URO1 UKC CH/ARBA/KC USA CH Kristull Azure Twilight Allure, ISWS FCh, EC, ASFA FCH, ASCA RA, CGC), ITD 5/14
Jolene Hicks and Sahara (BISS MRBIS, UCI CACIB, UR01 UKC GRCH, ARBA/KCUSA SUPREME GRCH, ISWS CH, Allagante Sahara Starfyre ISWS FCH, EC, SRC, ASFA FCH, LGRA GRC ASCA RA, CD, CGC, THD), ITD 5/14
Lisa Finlay and Willow (UCh Springlane’s Selene CGN), ITD 4/14
Ruth Ann Miller CTDI and Kohl (UCI Junior Champion Starfyre Chrysocolla), ITD 12/13

Silky Terrier

Joyanne Wood and Callie (Wyncliff’s Cameo Calla Lily NTD), ITD 11/16

Smooth Fox Terrier

Julianne Grove CTDI and Firefly (), ITD 4/17

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier

Dina M. Melendez ATDI and Vida (Dunfrae’s Live In The Moment), ITD 6/17
Erica Petrie and Nala (CH Glencarrah Irish Rose CGCS RN NTD), ITD 4/17
Angelina Jung and Cody (), ITD 12/16
Margaret A. Stewardson and Charm (Can. Ch Myshawns Lucky Charm NTD), ITD 6/16
Michelle O’Neill and Cianan (Lil’ Town Cianan Irish Flirt of Ardnacassa), ITD 1/16
Karen Smith and Teddy (Teddy CGCB FD RN NTD), ITD 8/15
Mary Kugel and Seamus (MM Irish Doodle Dandy, RN RA BN NTD), ITD 4/15
Tina Reeves and Teddy (), ITD 2/15
Linda Keehn CTDI and Peachy (Peachy Keehn), ITD 1/15
Dorice Stancher CTDI and Krista (Can CH Holweit’s Red Grenadine CGC, CGCA, RN, ThD, HI, RN (CKC)), ITD 12/14

Spinone Italiano

Catherine Lee and Cara (), ITD 6/17
Patti Caruthers and Zita (RB Jake & Geisla’s Little Girl NTD), ITD 4/17

Sprocker Spaniel

Joanna Philpott CTDI and Lenny (My Lovely Little Lenny), ITD 12/14
Joanna Philpott CTDI and Boy (My Brave Hearted Boy), ITD 12/14

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Odette Pidcock CTDI and Hippo (), ITD 11/16
Tim Corun and Penny (Massie’s Here to Stay CGC NTD), ITD 9/16
Tim Corun and Justus (Ch Massie’s That’s a Promise RN CGC NTD), ITD 9/16
Amanda Chudobiak and Gambit (Wimaru’s Berlin Wall NTD), ITD 9/16
Lindsay Arliss CTDI and Buzz (), ITD 9/16
Teri Meadows CTDI and Mickey (Trugrip Rebelside Sky High Journey NTD), ITD 8/16
Teri Meadows CTDI and Lucie (Redline Midnight Kiss NTD), ITD 8/16
Abbie Sol and Lenny-Pig (), ITD 2/16
Estelle Low and Dante (Dante’s Infurno), ITD 1/16
Marie Manderson ATDI and Legend (), ITD 9/15
Sandy Hoffmann and Busta (), ITD 8/15
Jeannine Nienaber and Shamone (Stofano Shamony), ITD 5/15
Louise Twinberrow ATDI and Moomin (), ITD 5/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Kira (), ITD 4/15
Kath Howie and River (), ITD 4/15
Nicole Derbyshire and Flump (), ITD 4/15
Patricia Kilmore and Rocky (), ITD 3/15
Louise Twinberrow ATDI and Jimmy (Master James), ITD 2/15
Fay Benjamin and Stevie (), ITD 1/15
Karen Brown and Gemma (), ITD 1/15
Stef Roulet and Kai (), ITD 9/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Buster (), ITD 5/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Jess (), ITD 5/14
Susan Kleijnhans and Robocop (Robocop), ITD 1/14
Susan Kleijnhans and Scarlett (OB CH Bulvali Desert Rose), ITD 1/14
Louise Stapleton-Frappell CTDI and Jambo (Warrior for Life), ITD 5/13

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Samantha Johnston and Blue (), ITD 5/15
Hazel Flanigan and Duke (Amazing Jumping Duke), ITD 3/15

Standard Poodle

Lori Walker and Griffin (Family Affair’s Game On NTD), ITD 4/17
Lezlie Couch and Magic (Saneval’s Summertime Magic NTD), ITD 2/17

Standard Schnauzer

Karen Naughton and Shadow (Dinsdale-Chimera Shadow, CGC, CAA), ITD 4/15

Sussex Spaniel

Angela Monaghan and Maverick (CH Sundowners Repeat Fire RAE CD CGC), ITD 11/15
Ann McGloon and Tollie (Quarr Tollard Royal, NTD), ITD 3/15
Ann McGloon and Beryl (Ch ShootingStar West w’the Nite, PCD, BN, RA, NA, NAJ, AXP, MJPB, MJP2, T2BP, NFP, NAC, NJC, CGC, SAR-W, NTD), ITD 3/15

Swedish Vallhund

Rochelle Helminski CTDI and Gambler (AZ-MT Sol Gambler), ITD 5/15
Karen Stasky CTDI and Nissa (Dangas Pomperipossa-Z), ITD 3/14
Carey Nelson and Fox (Hideaway Fox), ITD 11/13
Michelle Fromm and Laila (CH Fantasi Born to be Wild, RL1), ITD 8/13
Michelle Fromm and Zar (Caliente Once In A Blue Moon), ITD 8/13

Terrier Mix

Marjory Bird and Zeus (), ITD 3/15

Thai Ridgeback Dog

Alina Geishofer ATDI and Anantachai (Anantachai Aekh-Thai von Amon Sul), ITD 10/14

Tibetan Mastiff

Caroline Hughes and Bugsby (Carramia Black Bugsby at Jamalaca), ITD 5/15

Tibetan Spaniel

Toni Rohlke and Nike (Delmar’s Just Do It for Tara), ITD 4/13

Tibetan Terrier

Julie Flanery and Kashi (), ITD 12/15
Deborah Moy and Bodhi (), ITD 3/15
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Lola (Playtime Looby Lou at Calypsong), ITD 12/13
Gay Stahley and Devon (INTL/AKC/UKC CH Euphoria’s The Emerald Diamond), ITD 3/12

Toy Fox Terrier

Cynthia Margenau CTDI and Wanda (Wonderful Wanda O’BJ, BN, RA), ITD 5/14

Treeing Walker Coonhound

Mary Frelinger and Moxie (Massachusetts Moxie CGC NTD), ITD 9/16

Vizsla

Teresa Rizzo and Boca (Cruiser’s Star Over Del Boca Vista Phase 2 NTD), ITD 6/17
Teresa Rizzo and Georgie (Autumn Acres Red Red Wine NTD), ITD 6/17
Dianna Mobley and Marty (Vintage Leap Back to the Future NTD), ITD 5/17
Stephanie Winters and Ollie (Oliver William Winters NTD), ITD 4/17
Patricia Ray and Mick (Bayview’s The Last Time NTD), ITD 3/17
Corrine Sellars and Rhys (Bajolo’s Avalon Herceg Rhys NTD), ITD 3/17
Judy Nelson and Patti (Pinewoods Perfect Whiskey Manhattan RN CGC NTD), ITD 3/17
Jennie Croft and Winter (Hilldale’s Winter Warrior CMF NTD), ITD 12/16
Jill Helm and Hennessey (BGCh JNEK’s Burning Wine JH CGC NTD), ITD 8/16
Linda Kush and Roxie (RoxieAnna), ITD 5/16
Susan Palocsay and Rumli (Legacy’s Have No Fear), ITD 10/15
Susan Palocsay and Sarika (Dynata’s Bound to Love), ITD 10/15
Andi Bryant and Sorcha (CH Brandiwine’s O M’Anam NA NAJ NTD), ITD 9/15
Julie Holmes and Seven (Mehagian’s Lucky Number RN CGC), ITD 9/15
Michelle Grünzweig and Cecco (), ITD 5/15
Heather Smith and Wally (Aurelia’s Waltz of Life FDJ), ITD 5/15
Anna Craig CTDI and Strider (Firelight’s Cariad Elgin Geronimo), ITD 4/15
Andi Bryant and Morgan (GCH CH Kick Em Up Morgan Le Fey BN RE NAJ NTD), ITD 1/15
Karen Berk and Yoshi (Yoshi!), ITD 1/15
Connie Priesz CTDI and Molly (Little Girl Molly THDA, THD, CGC), ITD 11/14
Donna Nisleit and Kash (CH Nyircsaszari Tars Zold Kashmere BN RA NA OAJ NAP OJP NTD), ITD 11/14
Heidi Cavagnaro CTDI and Opie (Opie Cavagnaro), ITD 8/14
Kathi Parks and ABCDE (Sierra’s ABCDE Rose NTD), ITD 8/14
Renee Russell and Bailey (HighRidge’s Firecracker), ITD 11/12
Renee Russell and Luey (Shramko’s Storm Surge), ITD 10/12
Corrine Sellars and Bodi (UKC BIS/Can CH Varazs Mokany Kiralyi Orban FDJ, CGN, URO1, NTD), ITD 9/12
Sue Brown and Romeo (Derby's Pilgrim to Rome), ITD 8/12
Lesli Hyland ATDI and Belle (AldeSz Let Freedom Ring), ITD 5/12
Josh Allen CTDI and Austin (Eveningstars Int'l Dog of Mystery), ITD 4/11

Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)

Igor Moshynskyy and Marcus Aurelius (Vizslavilla’s Dragon Copper, FDJ, RN, PCD, NAVHDA NA (Prz 1), VHDF HAE), ITD 7/15

Vizsla (Wire Haired)

Jeff Gowen CTDI and Tyndall (UJJ URO1 UCH Vizcay’s Hundred Degrees in the Shade JH CD RE ITD CL-1R), ITD 10/13

Weimaraner

Christina Barcus and Eliza (Foxfire’s My Fair Lady NTD), ITD 6/17
Helen McMahon and Jada (Ch. Hallmar’s Serenity Now, VCD1 BN RN MH NTD), ITD 5/17
Helen McMahon and Lina (Ch. Hallmar’s Evangeline, VCD1 BN RN SH NTD), ITD 5/17
Janet Valentovich and Summer (Summer Valentovich CD, BN, RAE3, CGCA, NTD), ITD 1/17
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Tani (Tayla N Firemark’s Stay With Me Titania NTD), ITD 10/16
Pam Kanthor and Derek (YDoc Grey’s McDreamy V WinWeim NTD), ITD 9/16
Ashley McLure and Margaux (Maxed Out Margaux NTD), ITD 7/16
Lauren Crooks and Willma (), ITD 7/16
Linda Kush and Riley (), ITD 7/16
Matt White CTDI and Stella (Stella White), ITD 12/15
Elizabeth C. Tauser and Whimsi (Tauser’s Whimsi), ITD 11/15
Sylvia E. Kidd and Cowpoke (Cowpoke Kidd), ITD 8/15
Cristi Theriot and Covey (Int. CH, National CH, UCH, RO1 Bluerivers First on Point JH, RN, RATS), ITD 7/15
Teri Rice and Vivi (CH Regen’s Ready for The Party, JH, CDX,OA, OAJ, CGC, NW2), ITD 3/15
Teri Rice and Maile (CH Regen’s It’s My Party, CGC, NW1), ITD 3/15
Tanya K. Rowan and Leonardo (RBIMBS UKC CH Platinum’s Ultimate Renaissance Man CGC THDN THD NTD), ITD 3/15
Barb Herringshaw and Jazper (Greyghost Fuzzy Zone), ITD 2/15
Andi Bryant and Kenna (SDF Kenna CD RE NA OAJ NTD), ITD 1/15
Simone Johnston and Kairos (Hollowhills Prince Cole), ITD 1/15
Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Comanche (Instar’s Flyin Piper Comanche), ITD 11/14
George J.M. Vos CTDI and Prince (Meander Goldstrike Griffin NTD), ITD 8/14
Dorothy Kellerhall and Rocky (Sporting Acres Rocky Mountain High BN, RE), ITD 4/14
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Avi (FIREMARK’S SILVER SHOT OCTAVIA, VCD1, MH, SDX, RDX, VX2), ITD 12/13
Mary May CTDI and Cocoa (Cocoa Puffs), ITD 11/13
Andrea Dugger and Lexi (Lexi Dugger), ITD 2/13
Angela Monteith CTDI and Kona (Kona), ITD 1/13
Diane Oskerka and Louis (Arnstadt’s Louis Bellson), ITD 8/12
Maritza Rivera Santana and Hiccup (Hiccup), ITD 5/12
Tristan Barnum CTDI and Kira (), ITD 7/10

Weimaraner (Longhaired)

Nina Fotara CTDI and Faith (Astraios Earth Angel), ITD 6/15
Gabriella Fotara and Rhea (Waldwiese Carpe Diem at Astraios (IMP AUS)), ITD 8/13
Debbie Allery and Tyler (Thrihyrne Trickster to Whitecross), ITD 12/11
Nina Fotara CTDI and Kodiak (Morpheus Ruler of Dreams at Astraios), ITD 9/11

Welsh Sheepdog

Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Alexis (), ITD 11/14

Welsh Springer Spaniel

Heather Fraser and Copper (Lynlee’s Bright Copper Penny), ITD 2/16
Barbara Zike and Gracie (Crosswind’s Amazing Grace, CGC), ITD 9/15
Nicola James and Seren (Tywysoges Yfigin), ITD 4/15

Welsh Terrier

Tina Fitzpatrick and Caru (Tranquility’s Caru NTD), ITD 4/17
Lucy Bailey and Dodger (GCH Wysiwyg Sgamio Cyfrwys CGC RN), ITD 7/14

West Highland White Terrier

Jennifer Nowak and Evelyn (Bella Vista’s Evie Body Needs One! NTD), ITD 2/17
Julia Bond and Max (), ITD 12/16
Diane Manlove and Zorro (Zorro Manlove), ITD 1/16
Stephanie Capkovic and Violet (Bella Vista’s Ultra Violet White!), ITD 11/15
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Willow (Rhodadendren’s Willow Girl), ITD 10/15
Cindy and David Miller and Holly (Lady Holly O’Reilly), ITD 8/15
Angelika Nagel and Emmely (Emmely Erdbeer vom Hadler Land), ITD 4/15
Louise Pyper and Angus (), ITD 4/15
Stephanie Capkovic and Joyce (Bella Vista’s Erin Go Braghlass), ITD 2/15
Nancy Brodesser and Lizza (Royale Lady Lizza), ITD 12/14
Gina Cornett and Jasmine (), ITD 10/14
Sheila Mehring and Tommy (Ravenswolf Pinball Wizard NAP, NJP, NFP), ITD 7/14
Carole Thornton and Stella (Windacre On Track With Stella), ITD 4/14
Krysti Fawcett and Piper (), ITD 3/14
Sue Ahern and Cosmo (Ballyhoo’s Blue Cosmic Blizzard), ITD 1/13
Debbie Moore and Sporty (Just for Sport), ITD 1/12
Adeline Ng CTDI and Beanie (), ITD 6/11

Whippet

Aaryn Secker and Marsanne (Jetstream Marsanne Veraison NTD), ITD 6/17
Lynne Armstrong and Eddie (Kentfield Man of the Hour at Cash Creek NTD), ITD 5/17
Eli Jones CTDI and Gatsby (Mollytop Soft Song NTD), ITD 3/17
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Flash (Shannon Down Color In Lines NTD), ITD 3/17
Roxy Gieroski and Glitch (Shannon Down Wreck it Ralph NTD), ITD 11/16
Debbie Blythe CTDI and Zippet the Whippet (Karasar’s Get to the Gate NTD), ITD 9/16
Emily Jorgenson and Gatsby (Whoville Evanesco), ITD 5/16
Olive Carder and Poppy (Rambling Rose), ITD 3/16
Olive Carder and Petal (Climbing Rose), ITD 3/16
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Sin (Farseer Sinister Style), ITD 12/15
Melody McMichael ATDI and Tally (Finghin’s Charming Pirate), ITD 5/15
Sheri Paisley and River (Lynallan’s Got Caught by the River), ITD 3/15
Sheri Paisley and Easy (Icatcher’s A Mighty Rider), ITD 3/15
Lauri Austin and Moe (Surreyhill Diablesse The Morel Of The Story), ITD 2/15
Tammy Parker and Libby (Parkham’s Libby of the Isle), ITD 4/13
Heather Purdy and Breeze (Breeze), ITD 5/12
Diana Cognigni and Jake (Timbreblue’s Mysterious Dream Warrior), ITD 10/11

White German Shepherd

Claudia Deitrich and Sugar (Sugar Deitrich), ITD 12/15

White Shepherd

Arleen Ravanelli and Shira (Royal Shylo’s Nashira), ITD 9/15

White Shepherd Dog

Sandra Stranninger and Finjas (Finjas von Tirol), ITD 4/15
Martha Bailey CTDI and Kizzy (Braehead’s Hy-Mom I’m Back, Kismet’s New Adventure), ITD 7/14
Carolyn Murray CTDI and Scout (SureFire Jean Louise), ITD 4/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Hope (CH. Braehead’s Hy-Hope for Mt. Mist), ITD 11/13
Carolyn Murray CTDI and Cooper (Patchwork’s Special Agent Cooper), ITD 1/13

Wirehaired Pointing Griffon

Dustin Brown and Griff (Griff VI), ITD 3/16

Xoloitzcuintle (toy)

Jennie Fiendish and Stitch (Experiment 626 Stitch), ITD 4/12

Xoloitzcuintli

Amber Oertle and Cricket (Yadalanh Little Miss Jiminy Cricket), ITD 1/16

Yorkshire Terrier

Taylor Estevez and Joey (Joey James NTD), ITD 4/17
Phyllis Bandi and Diamond (CH Oakhurst’s Let Me Dazzle You NTD), ITD 4/17
Alison MacGillivray and Porter (Porter Oliver), ITD 12/15
Beverly Miller and Mocha (Marvelous Mocha), ITD 8/15
Beverly Miller and Morgan (Magical Morgan), ITD 8/15
Michelle McGahee and Winston (), ITD 7/15
Colleen Phillips and Rhody (Rhodium), ITD 2/15
Jane Switzer and Magnum (), ITD 2/15
Karie Weinstein and Strudel (Strudel Nugget Duchess of Snuggles), ITD 1/15
Shelley Ventura and Indy (Indiana Bones), ITD 1/15
Dee Farrell and Pebbles (Princess Pebbles O’Farrell), ITD 10/14
Irene Paden and Cubby (Cubby Pander Bear), ITD 5/14
Patricia Warnick and Howie (Howie), ITD 6/13
Phyllis Bandi and Tiffany (Bandi’s Tiffany), ITD 4/13
Thomas Bandi and Amber Star (Bandi’s Amber Star), ITD 4/13
MaryAnn Campbell ATDI and Chance (Yorkie Park’s Chances Are), ITD 6/12
Esther Horn and Danté (Danté), ITD 5/12
Jane Derr and Dansir (Bedazzling Dansir of Kibets), ITD 4/12
Gladys Stern and Harley (Harley Stern RN), ITD 4/12


 

TITLES ARE IN CONJUNCTION WITH...

Testimonials ITD

"Here's a video of Boomer showing off some of his tricks!"
— Eva Briggs and Boomer, NTD

"Kira is 10 weeks old in this video. We have your 101 Dog Tricks, and LOVE watching Jadie's trick video on youtube! We went to brunch yesterday and did a mini performance on the patio and Kira got huge applause. Just wanted to let you know that you are inspiring us to do more!"
— Tristan Barnum and Kira, NTD

"I had a lot of fun doing these applications and teaching new tricks. I surprised myself with how much my dog knew!" Watch video of Townshend
— Jennifer Bailey and Townshend ATD, and Gibson ITD

"What a great program this is! Ruby and I are working toward our advanced title."
— Gina Lyn Hayes, "Just Dogs Training" and Ruby NTD

"I am getting Leia ready for her obedience CD and RA and loved taking a break to teach her some new, fun tricks!" Watch video
— Susan Cribbs and Leia