kyraheader.png

Novice Trick Dog (NTD) title holders

 
Affenpinscher

D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Blue (Edan Hill’s If Dream’s Come True CGC TDN), NTD 9/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Marra (GrCh Hi-Tech’s Marrakech Express CGC TDN), NTD 9/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Caramel (Edan Hill’s Dreamsicle CGC TKN), NTD 9/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Rita (Ch. Rita Chiquita v Tani Kazari), NTD 9/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Princess (AKC Ch/ UKC GrCh Yarrow Hi-Tech DreamWeaver THDN TKN TKI), NTD 2/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Sue Bee (Ch. Edan Hill’s I Dreamed A Dream CGC CGCA CGCU THDN TKN), NTD 2/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Mini Mouse (Ch. Edan Hill’s Life Is But A Dream CGC CGCU THDN TKN), NTD 2/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Mindy (Mega Mindy v. Tani Kazari CGC), NTD 2/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Thomas (Ch. Yarrow Hi-Tech Stuck On You At Edan Hill CGC CGCA THDN TKN TKI), NTD 1/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Eve (Watermark Back to the Beginning at Edan Hill RN CGC CGCA CGCU THDN TKN TKI TKA), NTD 1/17
D. Rosenberry & J. Underwood and Chimp (Ch. Nim Chimpsky v Tani Kazari CGG CGCA CGCU RN THDN), NTD 1/17

Afghan Hound

Birgitta Stromberg and Alice (Alphaville’s Finger Lickin’ Good ATD), NTD 11/17
Dolores McDermott and RJ (), NTD 9/15
Debra Cole and Lucy (Cole’s I Love Lucy), NTD 5/15

Airedale Terrier

Debbie Klemp and Lizzi (CDN/AM CH Debonaire Frankly I’m Bizzi), NTD 8/17
Debbie Klemp and Payton (Debonaire It Pays to B Naughty), NTD 8/17
Leah Younkins and Penny (Airecraft Lucky Penny Lane), NTD 3/17
Ashley Rietfors and Sadie (), NTD 6/16
Linda Brendlinger and Spirit (Coldstream Intrepid Spirit CGC RN BN CD THD RATI RATN), NTD 6/16
Terry Younkins and Cali (IcePond Shenandoah Scalawag CGC, RLP, NTD), NTD 6/16
Terry Younkins and Eli (Strongbow Eli’s Coming CD, BN, RE, RATO, RATI,RL1, JHFur, NTD, CGC), NTD 6/16
Terry Younkins and Zeke (Ezekiel’s Bold Vision CD, RA, CGC, SHFur, JHV, BHO, BHI, NTD), NTD 6/16
Anne Barlow and Tucker (Ch. Spindletop’s Spoken For), NTD 2/16
Kay Nellis and Capella Rose (Eclipse When Stars Align), NTD 8/15
Lori Taylor and Claire (Trevorwood Hope for Clear Skies ACT1 RATS BCAT CGC NW1 TDI ETD), NTD 5/15
Cheryl Reo and ZZ (ZZ Reo), NTD 11/14
Sally Thomas and Max (Maximum Thomas), NTD 10/14
Debra Grimm and Kaleigh (Kaleigh Rose Grimm), NTD 6/14
Deborah Manheim and The Wendy Darling (Coldstream Unforgettable You), NTD 6/14
Kay Pitkin and Tia (Seneca Autumn Summe Rose), NTD 2/14
Marsha Tabor and Lily (Aberdeen Sweet Tarte), NTD 10/13

Akita

Elea Warf and Darcy (GCH Countryside’s Uptown Girl RN THDX CGCA CGCU TKN VA THIAOV TT ITD), NTD 8/17
Elea Warf and Kayden (GCH Countryside’s Rumors Royal Star RN THDX CGCA CGCU TKN VA TDIAOV TT ITD), NTD 8/17
Suzi Aleksander and Kokoro (Kurai Kokoro ATD), NTD 8/17
Genevieve Neely and Torbjørn (ShowKayce Folsom Keeps A-Rollin NTD), NTD 6/17
Judith Kelly and Monroe (Ch. Nakodo’s Pin Up Girl TT THDN CGCTKA ATD), NTD 2/17
Susi Czarnek and Adele (Kuroi Kao Rolling in the Deep), NTD 7/16
Jayda McLaren and Sophie (Sophia Koyuki), NTD 7/16
Jeremy D. Diehl and Yuki (Yuki Diehl), NTD 2/16
Nancy Almann and Toka (Kumite Diamond’s Willow Creek Codotoka ITD), NTD 12/15
Amy McArdle and Koji (Big Benz In The Hot Seat ITD), NTD 10/15
Nancy Almann and Kiyo (ALCH Big Benz Willow Creek’s Kiyomi AEO1 RL1 CGCA TT NW1 TDI, PD1000, TD1000, RATI VAX RNX RATN PKD-N), NTD 4/15
Alina Geishofer CTDI and Sookie (Amaterasu Inu Yoko Zuna Inari), NTD 10/14
Heathyr Aguilar and Ryu (Ryu Taka CD, RE, BN, CS, TDI, CGC), NTD 9/14
John Hadfield ATDI and Reggie (Eiserntor’s Revolutionary Regematic), NTD 9/13
Shannon Miller and Noel (HIT Zephyrs Noel Baissier CD, BN, RN, CA, THDA, CGCA, CGCU, TT, ATD), NTD 3/13
Judith Kelly and Apple (URO1 Nakodo’s DejaVu, BN, RN, THD, VAX, TDIG, TWT, CGC, TT), NTD 12/10

Alaskan Husky

Monika Hoyer and Rook (), NTD 1/18
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Kei (), NTD 3/17

Alaskan Klee Kai

Christy Nichols and Zoey (Zoey Nichols BDE), NTD 10/17
Brenda Nilio and Kiba (Taylak Pride and Joy of Aurora), NTD 12/16
Catherine J. Lingle CTDI and Shila (UKC P’R’ BB Cook’s Autumn Flame), NTD 2/16
Robin Carlstrom CTDI and Tuvok (BBCook’s Tuvok), NTD 2/16
Jennifer Hsia and Lyra (AliAK’s Her DArKK Materials ITD), NTD 12/15
Stef Roulet and Nuka (Tanit Tribe Shall We Dance ETD), NTD 9/15
Jennifer Hsia and Adara (‘PR’ AliAK’s Hearts on Fire), NTD 7/15
Jennifer Hsia and Maya (Kodiakk’s Fiscal Reckoning Day), NTD 5/15
Jennifer Hsia and Kodah (‘PR’ Boston’s Tumultuous Rebellion), NTD 5/15
Jennifer Hsia and Tolkien (‘PR’ Allerian’s Legendarium v AliAK), NTD 5/15

Alaskan Malamute

Jackie Wyandt and Spirit (Yellowsnow Malamutes Stardust Fairy), NTD 11/17
Sara Maida and Avery (Lone Wolf’s Little Man Avery), NTD 9/17
Sara Maida and Alpha (Hudon’s John Roberts Alpha), NTD 9/17
Lori Alter and Frank (Frankie Alter), NTD 8/17
Stevie Mathre and Indy (Rivendel’s Cheyenne River Indy), NTD 6/17
Nathalie Villaroman and Nikita (Deka Wolf’s BellaRocca Love ETD), NTD 7/16
Linda Boggs ATDI and Galena (), NTD 5/16
Megan Foley and Roscoe (), NTD 1/16
Chelsea Murray and Jude (Jude VI CGC NTD), NTD 12/15
Chelsea Murray and Lennon (Vykon’s Ixa I’m a Dreamer at Ilannak NTD), NTD 12/15
Chelsea Murray and Lucy (Lucy’s Sky of Diamonds CGC NTD), NTD 12/15
Nichole Royer and Raven (Int/Nat (puppy) Ch Kwest’s Trickster Spirit), NTD 7/15
Jackie Wyandt and Blitzen (Shadow Crests Dash Away All BN, RE, RL1, NTD, GCGA ), NTD 4/15
Luann Johnson and Balto (Balto Amoux AKC CGC), NTD 3/15
Eva Kifri CTDI and Maus (Kwest’s Spirit in the Night ATD), NTD 1/15
Betty Ryan and Gypsy (Iron Pride’s Gypsy), NTD 10/14
Michelle Dart ATDI and Logan (Cristakell Confringo of Kasatochi), NTD 9/14
Ruth Martyn and Wynona (Weyekin’s Dances with Wolves), NTD 9/14
Ruth Martyn and Summer (Weyekin’s Here Comes Summer), NTD 9/14
Lynsay Walker and Maida (CAN Ch, CFC Jr Ch, Moonsnoe’s Automatic Flowers CGN), NTD 9/14
Hollie Lohff and Lola (Kwest for a Working Girl), NTD 7/14
Christine Meerman-Cooper and Lila (Malderston Liberty), NTD 6/14
Christine Meerman-Cooper and Rumo (Malderston Voyager), NTD 6/14
Eva Kifri CTDI and Magaidh (Kwest’s Reddy For Action ATD), NTD 5/14
Nichole Royer and Never (UKC GrCh/Int Ch Kwest’s Kwoth The Raven CGC), NTD 4/14
Sharon Duensing and Mikki (Int Ch Kwest’s Out Of My Mind), NTD 4/14
Eva Kifri CTDI and Bjorn (Kwest’s Bjorn To Run), NTD 3/14
Nicole Peterson and Akira (Warsong’s Akira of Chinook), NTD 4/13
Sarah Todd and Oonah (UCD, URO1, UWP Kloud Burst’s Brown Eyed Girl, CGC, BN, TT, CD, RAE, NTD), NTD 4/13
Kathleen Muirhead and Shaylee (Stony Mtn. Shaylee), NTD 2/13
Lynsay Walker and Maverick (Moonsnoe’s Top Gun BA), NTD 9/12
Joanna Cronquist and Louie (Louie), NTD 7/12
Celest Elmer and Sid (Gladstone’s River Side Sid), NTD 10/11
Nicole Royer and Kwest (Wencinja’s Kodiak Kwest CGC CD RN WPD WTD WLD WWPD WWPDX), NTD 3/11
Nichole Royer and Jeep (Nat/Int/UKC Ch Nordiclight LilMud NTH Tires CGC WTD), NTD 3/11
Nichole Royer and Kwin (Am/Nat/Int/UKC Ch Wencinja’s Out Of The Kwestion CGC CD RN WPD WTD WWPD), NTD 3/11
Amy Novak and Layla (Owyhee’s Spirit in the Night, CGC, TDI, TT, NA, NF), NTD 3/11

American Bulldog

Amber Lyttle and Diablo (), NTD 12/17
Lynn Barnhardt CTDI and Sherman (), NTD 10/17
Jeffrey Causby ATDI and Star (Star Causby NTD), NTD 8/17
Melissa De Decker CTDI and Shira (Schott’s Sugar Plum of Watson), NTD 5/17
Polly Dake-Jones and Stella (HD’s Stella Mae Stoke Ya Spot UNJ CA URO1 GRCH), NTD 5/17
Polly Dake-Jones and Huck (HD’s Huckster the Casanova TT ATD CGC NTD), NTD 5/17
Sheila Mannel and Aoife (Aoife Mae Conquer), NTD 5/17
Michelle Hoile ATDI and Nina (), NTD 2/17
Crystal Bender and Jana (Ironside’s Rowdy Rogue), NTD 3/16
Anne-Marie Smith CTDI and Mai Tai (Tropic Dreams Mai Tai and Sunny Beaches), NTD 2/16
Cathleen Burnett and Jaycee (Jaycee Burnett), NTD 5/15
Nancy Schwarzer and Kiwi (Shetan Bulls The Promis of Kiwi), NTD 3/15
Carmen Z. Ortiz and Mac (Maclovio), NTD 3/15
Paige Marcotte and Kane (), NTD 2/15
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Wally (Wilkinson’s Where’s Wally), NTD 7/14
Becky Wolfe and Ferran (Fast Track to OK of Norcal), NTD 4/14

American Bully

Janilee Benell CTDI and Fleur (Fleur de Les NTD), NTD 9/17
Tammy Billard ATDI and Trixie (Black widow), NTD 4/17
Marivi Laurel and Elmo (), NTD 10/16
Charyce Solven ATDI and Kali (), NTD 4/16

American Cocker Spaniel

Sandra Willis and Luke (Quasar’Nicon’s Skywalker CD BN CGC), NTD 1/18
Sandra Willis and Jack (J-Bee’s Play One for Me CDX BN RE CGCA), NTD 1/18
Cathy Richardson and Minnie (Nonnie’s Too Cute for Words NTD), NTD 10/17
Shara Barlow CTDI and Zoey (Life Through Onyx Eyes), NTD 6/17
Marion "Marnie" Montgomery and Cookie (Cookie Cocker), NTD 5/17
Lisa Irvin and Princess (Princess RE OAP OJP CA), NTD 8/16
Judith A. Lasso and Piper (Cape May’s Sweet Sandpiper), NTD 6/16
Barb Crawford and Cookie (Wunderland Mya’s “Best of the Batch” Sugar Cookie), NTD 11/15
Gloria Hrabina and Carbon (Seascapes Carbon Copy), NTD 8/15
Belinda Harrington and Finn (Finn Harrington), NTD 6/15
Tara Halligan ATDI and Whimsy (Nonnies Sweet ‘n’ Whimsical), NTD 6/15
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Dexter (), NTD 4/14
Soraya Fuchs and Zoey (Zoey Fuchs), NTD 2/14
Carrie Kaysen CTDI and Bitsy (), NTD 1/14
Carol Happel and Lilly (Anxmassong’s Tropical Lilly), NTD 10/13

American Eskimo Dog

Karla Gansmuller ATDI and Lacy (), NTD 9/17
Jenifer Brimmer and Dee (Pikatti’s Double Queue), NTD 5/17
Mary Louise Hodgson and Nikki (Nikki Rose), NTD 2/17
Soraya Fuchs and Leo (Leo Fuchs), NTD 2/17
Christina Young CTDI and Riker (), NTD 10/16
Lindsay Gaudet and Snowball (), NTD 10/16
Lindsay Gaudet and Ida (), NTD 10/16
Karen Conrad and Zeno (Emperor Zeno of Peyton), NTD 8/16
Melissa Fox and Klondike (‘PR’ Bulach’s Royal Klondike), NTD 1/16
Jenifer Brimmer and Michael (Miracles Magnificat at Pikatti ITD), NTD 7/15
Francis Micham CTDI and Snowball (Micham’s Silverflake Snowball ITD), NTD 5/15
Jenifer Brimmer and Belle (Pikatti’s Storm Chaser), NTD 5/15
Myra Deitrich and Toby (Toby Deitrich), NTD 2/15
Sherrie M. Bartell and Zurie (Zurie Bartell), NTD 2/15
Jenifer Brimmer and Lance (Pikatti’s Knights Remembered), NTD 11/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Marti (Wright Pikatti Whispering Wind), NTD 10/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Gabby (Wright Pikatti Warrior Woman 2), NTD 7/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Lily (Pikatti’s Ima Star), NTD 12/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Clara (Pikatti’s Stitch In Time), NTD 12/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Serena (Pikatti’s Undying Spirit), NTD 9/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Abby (Pikatti’s Fleeting Storm), NTD 12/12
Robin Murray CTDI and Henry (Henry Jones Murray), NTD 11/11
Stephanie Mitchell and Hugo (Happy Hugo Voyager), NTD 10/11

American Hairless Terrier

Camilla Nordberg and Jin (Ahtfan’s coola Kimpa), NTD 10/17
Renee Sainato and Siren (Floridays Song of the Sea), NTD 3/17
Pia Håkansson and Ziggy (B&G Ahtfans Amazing Zeus), NTD 4/15
Jonathan Håkansson and Dizzy (Glen Clova of Elegance), NTD 4/15
Eva-Marie Thunberg and Astrid (Ahtfans Proud Gemma), NTD 4/15
Anita Sihlberg and Tezzie (Ahtfans Premiere Nikes), NTD 4/15
Susan Brasel and Oliver (HiLife Gaffer Wat Wuz I Thinkin), NTD 2/15
Susan Brasel and Mischief (R01 Inter/Nat CH Hi Life Gaffer’s Ain’t Misbehavin DJ RN NTD), NTD 1/15

American Hairless Terrier (coated)

Kathryn McKewen and Spud (CA UFGRCH USCH GRCH ‘PR’ WMK’s I Can Dig It @ Onesti CA TT), NTD 9/16
Kathryn McKewen and O.E. (CAX UFGRCH USCH GRCH ‘PR’ WMK’s Purple Reign @ Onesti CA TT), NTD 9/16
Kathryn McKewen and Grytz (UFCH USCH GRCH CH WMK’s Grain Assault @ Onesti TT CM MAD), NTD 9/16
Charlotte Hederen and Zappa (Sundial Ahtfans American Zappa), NTD 4/15

*American Miniature Horse

Jessica Wellman and Honey (Waltzing Matilda), NTD 2/16

American Pit Bull Terrier

Jocelin Diaz and Ghost (Ghost Thompson), NTD 1/18
Evelynn Linden and Scooby (Linden’s Scooby), NTD 12/17
Jess Pollis and Odin (Odin Pollis), NTD 11/17
Sherrianne Gleason and Gracie (), NTD 10/17
Rachel Richards and Nelwyn (OPG’s Smalltown Elven Archer NTD), NTD 10/17
Lou Wojcinski and Zoey (), NTD 9/17
Steve Frost and Ralphy (Ralphoir Frost), NTD 8/17
Amy Trombecky and Laylabell (), NTD 7/17
John Bolen and Suzy (), NTD 5/17
Chelsey McDonald and Carter (Carter Boy), NTD 4/17
Allison Walker and Jaiden (), NTD 4/17
Dave Rinn and Duke (), NTD 4/17
Stephanie Sivilotti and Gidget (Gidget Sivilotti ITD), NTD 4/17
Lindy Langum ATDI and Houdini (), NTD 4/17
Tenille Gross and RJ (RJ NTD), NTD 3/17
Conor Orsillo-Null and Brom (Old Glory’s Red White and Blue), NTD 1/17
Corrina Bucklew and Khaleesi (Lowe’s Khaleesi), NTD 12/16
Brittney Souza ATDI and Spot (), NTD 10/16
Michael Solar and Luna (), NTD 7/16
Elexus Snow and Barrett (Barrett Snow), NTD 7/16
Julie Nicely and Nesta (Nesta Louise Nicely), NTD 7/16
Julie Nicely and Luna (Luna May Nicely), NTD 7/16
Leslie D. Jensen and Wyatt (), NTD 6/16
Haley Mauldin and Morgan (), NTD 4/16
Diana Rapa and Mama (TPD’s Mama of the Unicorn Kingdom), NTD 3/16
Lynne Zinnel and Bell (), NTD 3/16
Lynne Zinnel and Klink (), NTD 3/16
Deborah Root and Ayla (), NTD 2/16
Kellie Smith ATDI and Zoey (Zoey’s Lovin’ Life), NTD 1/16
Valerie Vail and Max (Maximum Avenger NTD), NTD 1/16
Sara Steward and Hercules (), NTD 1/16
Elana Gutnik and Kane (Hedger), NTD 1/16
Therese Weiner and Notorious QT Pi (T.W.’s Patch O Notorious QT Pi, ATD), NTD 1/16
Becky Gregory and Mason (), NTD 12/15
Janet Byrum and Scooter (Scooter Byrum), NTD 10/15
Rosemary Elwell and Lily (Lily Dale- A Melody Unchained ITD), NTD 10/15
Noelle Saladin CTDI and Nova (), NTD 9/15
Santiago A. Portillo and Vela (), NTD 8/15
Ginny Simon and Lucy (), NTD 6/15
Thomas Pugh and Drake (), NTD 6/15
Marilyn Morris and Francis (Francis Morris), NTD 5/15
Maureen Stevens CTDI and Daisy Mae (Daisy Mae Pup, Pup CGC ITD), NTD 4/15
Kwyn Dragyn and Dragyn (Dragyn Valley’s Lucky Dragynfly), NTD 4/15
Caroline Dimmer and Olivia (), NTD 4/15
Denise Delnegro Burkey and Zane (), NTD 3/15
Deborah Root and Zip (), NTD 2/15
Adriana Blanco and Diesel (King Of The South Travieso), NTD 2/15
Therese Weiner and DRACARYS (‘PR’ T’s Patch O Smalltown Dracarys, S.T.A.R. Puppy, NTD, ITD, ATD, ETD), NTD 2/15
Agata Brantingham and Flower (), NTD 1/15
Megan Baker and Hero (Walker Bait’s Pathogen), NTD 1/15
Elizabeth Woodard and Xena (Toadmier’s Xena Bo Bina), NTD 1/15
Alicia Harantschuk CTDI and Vegas (Viva Miss Vegas), NTD 7/14
Tiffany Lambert CTDI and Armani (), NTD 5/14
Michelle Jackson and Bubba (Syrus), NTD 3/14
Marilyn Lorenzo and Romeo (), NTD 3/14
Becky Gregory and Bosley (), NTD 2/14
Richard Frejomil II and Rocky (), NTD 2/14
Therese Weiner and Samurai (CH / TDCH Patch O’ T Starz WhtRck Samurai, NTD, ITD, ATD, ETD, DNA-VIP, OFAca, OFApa ), NTD 1/14
Therese Weiner and Touché (T’s Patch O I’ll B PutN-M2Shame, NTD, ITD, ATD, ETD, CGC, Therapy Dog, OFAca, OFApa), NTD 1/14
Therese Weiner and Bodacious (CH T’s Patch O Built-M2B Invincibl, NTD, ITD, ATD, CGC, Therapy Dog, ADBA Safe Dog 1, OFAca, OFApa), NTD 12/13
Therese Weiner and Patchronus Charm (CH T’s Patch O Steel Patronus Charm, NW1, NTD, ITD, ATD, ETD, TDCH, S.T.A.R. Puppy, CGC, Therapy Dog, OFAca, OFApa), NTD 12/13
Melquan King ATDI and Coco (Coco King), NTD 5/13
Lisa Heathco and Domino (Domino), NTD 12/12
Patricia Knol and Dela (Delamaine), NTD 4/12
Hanna Fushihara and Derek (Derek Jeter), NTD 12/11
Cassie-Leigh Stock CTDI and Spark (Stock’s Stewart’s Spark Plugge, CGC), NTD 6/11

American Shepherd

Lenora Hagan and Charm (Hagan’s Charm TD, RN, CGC, NA, NAJ), NTD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and Jet (Hagan’s Northern Jet CGC, NA, NAJ, RN), NTD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and Koda (Southern Rose Koda Bear, CGC), NTD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and Ruby (Hagan’s Northern Ruby CGC, RN, NAJ, NA), NTD 8/15
Lenora Hagan and Denim (Hagan’s Northern Blue Denim, CGC), NTD 7/15

American Shepherd (Miniature)

Jamie Williamson and Oakley (Chandrea’s Oakley at Night), NTD 1/18
Mary Riley and Micah (Sapphire Gottabe Mr Micah McGee), NTD 12/17
Laura De La Cruz ATDI and Chile (Jem’s Some Like It Hot), NTD 12/17
Nesha Wright and Louie (Patchwork’s Master of Illusion), NTD 11/17
Erica Beattie and Sparkle (4 Clovers Kiss My Sass ITD), NTD 11/17
Mary Hinchman and Tango (Amber Glow Twilight Tango), NTD 11/17
Mary Hinchman and Donovan (Amber Glow Edge of Night), NTD 11/17
Erica Beattie and CJ (Away To Me Cadillac Jack ITD), NTD 10/17
Erica Beattie and Demi (4 Clovers & Wyndemere’s Sorry Not Sorry ATD), NTD 10/17
Davon-Rae Johnson and Vixey (), NTD 10/17
Charmaine Tong-Kaufman and Tails (Raindancer’s Tell No Tails), NTD 9/17
Melinda Campbell and Callie (), NTD 9/17
Miriam Hoffman and Maizy (Battlefield’s Maizy ATD), NTD 9/17
Erica Beattie and Beep (Wyndemere’s Baby U Can Drive My Car ITD), NTD 6/17
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Queenie (Wigglebutt Wand Chooses the Wizard ITD), NTD 6/17
Tonna Thomas and Gunner (Fab4 Blues Gunner CGC CGCA CGCU), NTD 6/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Cooper (Basileas Super Mini Cooper NTD), NTD 6/17
Tara Lavallee and Phenix (Basileas Light My Fire ITD), NTD 4/17
Janet Jones and Trace (Picasso’s Trace Echo), NTD 4/17
Jon Kevin Shearer and Izzy (Applewood’s Glory Miss Maya Isabella), NTD 4/17
Erica Beattie and Marvin (4 Clovers Where’s The Kaboom ITD), NTD 4/17
Erica Beattie and Birdie (4 Clovers Feathers Will Fly ATD), NTD 4/17
Kristine Drost and Rockie (FHF Rock My World), NTD 3/17
Erica Beattie and Jitterbug (4 Clovers Shake Rattle N Roll), NTD 3/17
Judit Arroyo and Lilu Manai (Wigglebutt Lilu Manai), NTD 3/17
Rachel Heaton and Heidi (Mighty Little Heidi), NTD 3/17
Melisa Ferris and Lupin (Prof. Lupin’s “Lucky Lou” Wigglebottom), NTD 3/17
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Molly (FHF Molly Spring), NTD 2/17
Erica Beattie and Ditto (4 Clovers Carbon Copy ATD), NTD 2/17
Jordan VandeVenter and Hasty (FHF Makin’ Haste), NTD 2/17
Patricia Roy and Shodan (No Clowning Around I Am Shodan), NTD 2/17
Letitia Odom and Betty (Betty Jane Odom NTD NAJ ACT2), NTD 1/17
Letitia Odom and Lolly (Lolly-Pop Kisses Odom), NTD 1/17
Erin C. Finstad and Maverick (Chandrea’s Striking Maverick), NTD 1/17
Michelle Vallance and Dash (Finny’s Blame It All On My Roots CGC ITD), NTD 1/17
Mercedes Osolin and Presto (Latigos Kiss of the Snitch ITD), NTD 1/17
Judy Frantzich and Rory (Mcstorm’s Roaring Like a Lion), NTD 11/16
Erica Beattie and Java (Away To Me Caffe Americano ATD), NTD 10/16
Hunter Stillwell and Duke (Battlefield’s Duke of Selma, CGC), NTD 9/16
Deb Abigt CTDI and Maverick (), NTD 9/16
Monica LaFaver and Rumor (Rumor LaFaver), NTD 7/16
Tami Dettinger and Holly (Finny’s High Flying Holly RN AX AXJ OF CGC RATS ETD), NTD 7/16
Aleandra Ryan-Plasil CTDI and Rowan (Leddy’s Little Red One), NTD 7/16
Rachel Heaton and Callie (Callie OMalley of Spring Valley NTD), NTD 7/16
Lois Brockson and Cody (Linderland Tacoda of Moki-Way), NTD 5/16
Diane LaPoma and Cooper (Triple R’s Shot Through the Heart Cupid), NTD 3/16
Yvonne Ferrell and Zoey (Blue Run’s Princess Zoey Rose), NTD 3/16
Erica Beattie and Iris (4 Clovers Rainbow Connection ATD), NTD 2/16
Paige Campbell and Pavi (Pavlov Twain), NTD 2/16
Kira A. Moyer-Sims and Bear (Ursa Minor on a Clear Night), NTD 1/16
Kaitlyn Hoffman and Oakley (Wildhorse Gotta Wear Shades RATI), NTD 11/15
Jan Sund and Coury (FHF Braveheart ETD), NTD 7/15
Kristien Kingma and Shooter (S1/4 Rex’s Lil’Sprocket), NTD 6/15
Jamie Bicknell CTDI and Hallie (Desert Sun’s Chasing Dragonflies at Makanalong), NTD 5/15
Jett Wyatt and Tazer (Makanalong’s Shock Value), NTD 4/15
Lex Blanton and Faith (Cantrells Have Faith in Miracles), NTD 2/15
Kacy Reighter and Le Rêve (Desert Sun’s Painted Piccasso), NTD 1/15
Kacy Reighter and Trigger (Desert Sun’s Pull That Trigger), NTD 1/15
Blanche Bast and Mocha (Mocha Bean), NTD 1/15
Susan Lohrer and Teddy (Triple R Speak Softly), NTD 1/15
Hailey & Josh Albrecht and Tess (Tess O’Coalcyn), NTD 1/15
J. Melinda Cribb and Fizz (Wee Witty’s Toast To The New Year), NTD 1/15
Taryn Murphy and R-Tic (), NTD 1/15
Jennifer McLean and Faust (Outlaw’s Total Knock Out), NTD 10/14
Heather Jones and Oakley (Legacy’s Sureshot), NTD 9/14
Erica Beattie and MaCree (Battlefield’s No.1 Cree-ation at 4Clovers), NTD 8/14
Lorel Sack and Kessie (Lucky J. Kessie Kat NTD), NTD 7/14
Christine Porter and Jerzy (), NTD 7/14
Christine Porter and Bindi (), NTD 7/14
Liz Maslow and Koda (Wigglebutt’s Kodak Moment), NTD 7/14
Wendy Bemis CTDI and Adrian (Deaf-Defying Adrian CGC), NTD 4/14
Mary Ann Sanford and LeeRoy (LeeRoy Brown Frederick CGC BN NTD DSA), NTD 3/14
Tara Paulsen and Honor (FHF On Faith’s Honor NTD), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Lexus (FHF Lexus Unleashed), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Hasty (FHF Makin Haste NTD), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Desi (Birchview’s Destiny OJC, TN-N, TG-N, JHD, CGC), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Magic (Alta Vista Do You Believe in Magic RN, ETD, TDI), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Faith (Birchview’s Goddess of Hearth and Flame ONYX, MBDX, TF-I, OAC, OJC, TN-O, V2, RN, ATD, 3 BOB, Int Ch, Jr Ch, TDI, CGC), NTD 3/13
Sally Saxton CTDI and Crowe (Flyindogz Cinderella Man, ITD), NTD 2/12

American Staffordshire Terrier

Dalana Bewley Huss ATDI and Chip (Alpine’s Sweet Chocolate Chip), NTD 1/18
Meg McNichol Scarpetta and Patch (Alpine’s Back on the Road), NTD 1/18
Shelley McQuillin ATDI and Mabel (Miss Mabeline), NTD 11/17
Rosemary Evans and Xena (Xena Warrior Princess), NTD 11/17
Karlee Ainslie and Pear (), NTD 11/17
Anne Shehab CTDI and Oscar (), NTD 9/17
Bailey Smith and Mission (LBK’s Mulecreek Set In Stone), NTD 8/17
Jessica Hudson and Finn (Finn CGC, SDit, NTD), NTD 8/17
Sandy Schneider and Tiki (Witzn TicTocq ITD), NTD 3/17
Silvia Simmons and Delilah (A and S’s Darling Delilah), NTD 2/17
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Peeps (Penelope), NTD 1/17
Aslyn Estill and Kiva (), NTD 12/16
Winnie E. Paul and Moose (Moose the Hawaiian Wonder Dog), NTD 11/16
Amanda Amey and Pascal (), NTD 10/16
Charlotte Wagner and Comet (Aiyana’s Light Up The Night Over Duskland), NTD 6/16
Kristen McCubbin and Bella (), NTD 6/16
Devan Mathura and Axel (), NTD 5/16
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Juji (Juji J. Funkenpuss ITD), NTD 3/16
Shannon Anderson and Dash (), NTD 2/16
Amanda Brandenburg and Voodoo (), NTD 9/15
K.C. Murphy and JJ (Jimmy John), NTD 7/15
Charlotte Wagner and Soleil (Aiyana’s Red Sun Rising Over Duskland), NTD 4/15
Charlotte Wagner and Luna (Aiyana’s Blue Moon Over Duskland), NTD 3/15
Luz Mira and Charlie (Charlie Brown), NTD 3/15
Danielle Yorke and Zeus (), NTD 3/15
Agata Brantingham and LeeLoo (), NTD 2/15
Agata Brantingham and Blossom (), NTD 2/15
Elizabeth Darnell ATDI and Zima (Zima Deaf Dog Wonder), NTD 2/15
Morgan DeLuca and Nia (), NTD 1/15
Anneliese DeAragon and Prim (Prim Rose DeAragon, ATD), NTD 12/14
Natalie A. Pender and Moxie (Pender’s Got a Lotta Moxie), NTD 11/14
Jennifer Marks and Stella (Stella Anne Marks), NTD 9/14
Kerry McAuliffe and Sasha (Sasha Bat Kassman), NTD 8/14
Jennifer Frankavitz CTDI and Riley (), NTD 7/14
Alanna Gracie and Hazel (), NTD 4/14
Norah C. Strebel and Val (Valencia), NTD 4/14
Megan Gall and Vero (Vero Betty Gall), NTD 2/14
Layna Bishop CTDI and Emory (Emory Bishop), NTD 1/14
Lori Nanan ATDI and Hazel (), NTD 12/13
Heather Travis and Ziva (), NTD 11/13
Jes Hand and Oscar (Oscar Moose), NTD 11/13
Jes Hand and Javi (Javier Chompypants), NTD 11/13
Jes Hand and Sula (Sula June), NTD 11/13
Deborah Vieira and Zeus (), NTD 8/13
Samantha Milton and Nixon (), NTD 7/13
Richard Warfel CTDI and Bijoux (Steeljaws Bijoux), NTD 7/13
Jill Hillock ATDI and Harmony (Cayenne’s What About Me), NTD 10/12
Sarah Spencer Hall and Hondo (Hondo), NTD 9/12
Jenny Chun-Ossowski and Lucy (Lucy Chun-Ossowski), NTD 9/12
Lynee Zarzycki and Probie (Probie), NTD 9/12
Lisa Valentine and Ray (Ray), NTD 4/12
Michelle Dunlap and Amber (Harmony’s Amber Lee Outlaw, CGC), NTD 2/12
Kiomi Cottrell and Legend (Legend), NTD 2/12
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Jitter (Gimme Grace’s Devotion to Motion), NTD 2/12
Lydia DesRoche CTDI and Red (Red Jefferson Walker DesRoche), NTD 11/11
Fernando Brown ATDI and Rodders (Rodney you Plonder), NTD 9/11
Chad Garvey and Lucy (), NTD 12/10
Kimberly Glass and Nelson (Storytime’s Nelson), NTD 12/10
Marci Thomas and Stomper (Stomper), NTD 11/10
Silke Wittig CTDI and Ronya (), NTD 9/10
Judi Steele CTDI and Peaches (Lit’l Peach of Mistfit Isle), NTD 8/10
Kristi Cirelli CTDI and Juno (), NTD 6/10

American Tundra Shepherd

Debbie Moore and Tess (Catania’s Poetic Justice), NTD 2/11

American Water Spaniel

Trudy Paquin CTDI and Zumba (Edie’s Zumba Quick Step), NTD 10/17
Kim M. Sue and Tucker (Little Brownies Tucker Sue), NTD 7/14

Anatolian Shepherd

Brooklyn Kile and Anna (), NTD 7/17
Andrea McEwen and Oberyn (Amarantine Oberyn), NTD 2/14

Argentine Mastiff

Louise Morley and Levi (), NTD 9/17

Aspin

Elsie Pfleider and Sheba (Sheba Braveheart Aspin of Owls Perch), NTD 8/16

Australian Cattle Dog

Tammy Swoboda and Abby (Abigail Sweet Tart Swoboda), NTD 1/18
Robin Herman ATDI and Skeeter (), NTD 12/17
Bonnie Lusby and Rocky (Rocky the Rock Star), NTD 12/17
Chevelle Wulfkuhle and DT (DT Wulfkuhle), NTD 11/17
Clair Labutta and Gimlet (), NTD 11/17
Crystal Dupree and Whisper (), NTD 10/17
Paige Brannan and Jelly Bean (), NTD 10/17
Audrey Shepelak and Tana (), NTD 10/17
Suzanne White and Beau (Beau Bentley’s Bo), NTD 10/17
Daphne Oliver and Bandit (Circle H Somebody Stole My Heart), NTD 9/17
Janet Parks and Mika (), NTD 9/17
Susan Marie Boarman and Star (Boarman’s Star NTD), NTD 9/17
Sylvia I. Liljedahl and Max (Redfoot’s Max), NTD 9/17
Valeria Cascaddan and Roo (ALT Vixen Ruse), NTD 9/17
Lesley Lynam and Ace (), NTD 9/17
Amanda Bock and Ryot (), NTD 8/17
Shauna Lamothe and Reno (), NTD 7/17
Karen Teri-Savage and Jewel (Jewel Teri_Savage), NTD 7/17
Gail Zajkowski and Favor (), NTD 6/17
Kristin Grudzien and Basil (), NTD 6/17
Ray Trevino and Akira (), NTD 5/17
Ray Trevino and Aries (), NTD 5/17
Erin Lovett and Chilly Davis (), NTD 5/17
Kim Lewis and Wyle (Wyle E Coyote), NTD 4/17
Kim Lewis and Chili (Chili Pepper), NTD 4/17
Kim Lewis and Romeo (Bleu Moon Arising), NTD 4/17
Aly Jabrocki and Clementine (Hi-Def’s Cowgirl Up Clementine ITD), NTD 4/17
Patricia Daugherty and Boaz (Devon’s Pillar of Strength), NTD 4/17
Katja Mirus and Kiwi (), NTD 3/17
Melissa Bishop and T-Rex (T-Rex), NTD 3/17
Penny Bushell ATDI and Tank (Taylords Armed Forces ITD), NTD 3/17
Desiree Thomas and JJ (GCH CH Taylryders Dyn-O-Mite At Turnabout NTD), NTD 3/17
Michelle McEwen and Tonic (), NTD 2/17
Wendy Johnson and Turbo (LJ’s Blue Boy Turbo Charge ITD), NTD 2/17
Alicia Erskine CTDI and Caltron (Cali), NTD 12/16
Alicia Erskine CTDI and Kone Dog (Kona), NTD 12/16
Stacia Moorehouse and Elektra (Elektra Moorehouse), NTD 12/16
Angela Smith CTDI and Dixie (Dixie Doolittle Smith NTD), NTD 12/16
Stacia Moorehouse and Slider (Slider Moorehouse), NTD 12/16
Teri Shorter and Jasmine (), NTD 11/16
Jerri Johnson and Moxie (), NTD 11/16
Susette Stallard and Rylie (Rylie Stallard), NTD 9/16
Cherie Seibert and Rango (), NTD 9/16
Cris Whitehurst and Sounder (Austlyn N CH Aireus’s Jackaroo Blue PCD BN RAE OAP OJP), NTD 7/16
Teri Shorter and Tucker (Outrun Copper Tucker Bag), NTD 6/16
Jade Fountain and Baloo (), NTD 4/16
Lynda Kitzinger and Flip (), NTD 4/16
Amanda Franklin and Badger (Southern Pine’s Blue Badger), NTD 3/16
Al Nicholas and Apollo (), NTD 3/16
April Smith and Belle (), NTD 1/16
Penny Hatfield and Harper (Bosworth’s Harper Lolo Hatfield), NTD 1/16
Stephanie Roberts CTDI and Penny Rose (Penny Rose Triumphant), NTD 1/16
Alexandra Huizenga and Neptune (), NTD 12/15
Kristi Wass and Luna (Luna Wass), NTD 11/15
Andy Wass and Tic (Tic Wass), NTD 11/15
Claire Sorenson and Atticus (Atticus Rex), NTD 11/15
Ashley Bowman and Cider (Cider Bowman), NTD 11/15
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Misty (Misty Blue), NTD 10/15
Rachel Maness and Brisbane (Brisbane Leave the Cat Alone), NTD 9/15
Rachel Maness and Sisci Godzilla (There Goes Tokyo NTD), NTD 9/15
Karen Anderson and Sky (), NTD 9/15
Linda Peters-Josephson and Frankie (), NTD 8/15
Cristine Whitehurst and Saylor (Ch Backroads Say It Again RE OAP OJP), NTD 7/15
Cristine Whitehurst and Stormie (Austlyn Fire N Ice 4 Backroads), NTD 7/15
Lisa C. Byrd and Noah (Noah Blue ITD), NTD 6/15
Emily Smith and Rufio (Rufio Tobias Smith), NTD 4/15
Jennifer Baiocco and Emmy (Emmy Lue RA MXPB MJP CAA RATM CGCA), NTD 4/15
Jennifer Baiocco and Henna (Blue Yonder’s Inspired Design RATCH), NTD 4/15
Caitlin Dillman and Marcie (Marceline), NTD 4/15
Crystal Collins and Brisco (), NTD 3/15
Theresa Dambik and Smokey (), NTD 2/15
Theresa Dambik and Cinnamon (), NTD 2/15
Lori A. Grubbs and Tibsy (Tibsy D!), NTD 2/15
Andrea Myers CTDI and Sadie (Sadie May Myers), NTD 2/15
Elizabeth Smith and Dexter (), NTD 1/15
Christine Lantzer and Winny (), NTD 1/15
Christi Ticer and Dexter (), NTD 1/15
Erika Jackson CTDI and Earl (Hurricane Earl), NTD 1/15
Joshua Albrecht and Meg (Danbar Meg o’ Coalcyn), NTD 1/15
Andrea Myers CTDI and Sammy (Samuel Ray Myers), NTD 1/15
Robert Stratton and Bandit (), NTD 12/14
Sami Konkle and Otto (Otto Funderburgh), NTD 12/14
Blake Fry and Bandit (), NTD 11/14
Joanna Moritz and Felix (Felix LaRue “Little Spoon” Butters Moritz), NTD 10/14
Michelle R. Parlett and Gracie (Grace Parlett), NTD 10/14
Angela Dove and Sadie (), NTD 10/14
Kris Beck and Splash (), NTD 9/14
Kris Beck and Roo (), NTD 9/14
Lawrence Beck and River (), NTD 9/14
Kristen Yourchik and Cinch (), NTD 6/14
Laura Angelo CTDI and Mel (), NTD 4/14
Dawn Pribyl and Trax (Kuawarri Stone Cold), NTD 12/13
Brandy Steele Oates CTDI and Star (Ringo’s “Star”), NTD 12/13
Carrie Rzewnicki ATDI and Indy (Rezo’s Doctor Jones), NTD 11/13
Justine Sahli and Ruthie (Justine’s Jillaroo Born Again CGC THD), NTD 11/13
Tiffany Hughes and Kronos (Kronos), NTD 6/13
Dirk Van Voris and Maverick (Maverick Van Voris), NTD 6/13
Bonnie Gutzwiler and Jipsee (Bonnie’s Jipsee), NTD 4/13
Heather Turley and Matilda (Matilda), NTD 7/12
Ann Withun and Rowdy (Rowdy Withun), NTD 6/12
Carey Haas ATDI and Wyatt (ARCHEX Wyatt Fast is Fine, RL1X, RL2X, RL3X, BH, NAH, CGC), NTD 5/12
Brenda Mejia and Lexi (Lexi’s Eight Ball), NTD 5/12
Shannon Bednowicz and Apex (Apex), NTD 5/12
Kate Hinner CTDI and Cisco (Cisco), NTD 5/12
Kathy Dahlin and Freddie (Freddie), NTD 4/12
Laura DeMaio Roy CTDI and Jake (Jake), NTD 3/12
Judy Volper and Tiva (Way Out’s Flash in the Pan), NTD 2/12
Tess Starr CTDI and Layla (Solo’s Layla Blues Dancer, OA, OAJ, NF), NTD 2/12
Monika Zanker and Jagger (Duwest Jagger), NTD 2/12
Kelli Darland and Angus (Herd It Thru The Bovine), NTD 1/12
Carrie Rzewnicki ATDI and Cargo (Sandhill's Where No Cars Go), NTD 12/11
Astrid Smith CTDI and Raygen (Danielle’s LiL’ Dude RA, MX, MXJ, AXP, AJP, MPD), NTD 6/11
Tiffany Hughes and Bella (TK’s Full Moon Rising Bella), NTD 4/11
Astrid Smith CTDI and Rylie (Rylie Floribel FDCH, RA, OAP, NJP), NTD 3/11
Melanie Friedman ATDI and Boomer (Bommerang), NTD 12/10

Australian Cattle Dog (Miniature)

Nancy Giltrud and Zoe (), NTD 1/15

Australian Kelpie

Sarah Wood and Shyla (), NTD 1/18
Robin Gemmill and Col (Maungaraki Futura), NTD 11/17
Jordan Wicks and Peony (), NTD 10/17
Mary Vahaviolos and Chispa (), NTD 11/16
Patricia Swinney ATDI and Dulce (Dulce De Leche NTD), NTD 8/16
Pat Miller and Kai (Kaizen Miller), NTD 4/16
Jodi van der Linden and Pip (), NTD 1/16
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Rue (), NTD 1/16
Shannon Hibbard and Izzy (), NTD 12/15
Tasha Lance and Talon (River Road Talon), NTD 7/15
Lauren Tsao CTDI and Beretta (), NTD 5/15
Cassandra Soberano and Pistol (), NTD 3/15
Evelyne Williams and Cowboy (), NTD 9/14
Carmen Rocher and Luna (Lunatik Rocher), NTD 1/13
Ingrid Irwin and Rastus (), NTD 7/11

Australian Koolie

Penny Nalder and Rio (Allambie Eveready), NTD 9/17
Tanita Bruce and Mac (TNT KOOL DREAM ATD), NTD 7/17

Australian Shepherd

Callie Rickard and Forrest (Forrest Rickard), NTD 1/18
Callie Rickard and Lily (Lily Rickard), NTD 1/18
Carrie Lucas ATDI and Archie (Tresrullah’s Comic Book Guy), NTD 1/18
Cindy Hartzburg and Leo (Lookouttrail Once In A Blue Moon), NTD 1/18
Steve Forbes and Razzle (Jubilee’s Razzle Dazzle), NTD 1/18
Jamie Lovvorn and Remi (Remington), NTD 12/17
Sophie Lassak and Minna (Talisman Time Traveler’s Wife), NTD 12/17
Sandra Burroughs and Darci (Darci Lynne), NTD 12/17
Anna Bishop and Hendrix (Hendrix Wachocki), NTD 12/17
Ariana Delgado and Ozzie (Wozzle Delgado]), NTD 11/17
Jenifer Edwards and William (Sunwren’s Bayeux Tapestry), NTD 11/17
Deralla Hart and Sydney (Sydney the Wonder from Down Under), NTD 11/17
Whitney Shaver and Thyme (Mulka’s Tidal Thyme Twist), NTD 11/17
Jordan Kemp and Lincoln (Treestarr’s Purple Rupee), NTD 11/17
Alyssa O'Brien and Koda (Ukulunga Here We Go Again), NTD 11/17
Beth Minner and Bella (Ritland’s Bella), NTD 11/17
Terry Fisk and Cooper (Longrun Showdown at Firecreek), NTD 11/17
Haley Caveny and Foxie (Foxie Lady ITD), NTD 11/17
Karlee Ainslie and Theodore (Claus Keep ur Eyes on the Stars), NTD 11/17
Anne Bachewich CTDI and JoJo (Sheep’s Kin Ice Princess), NTD 11/17
Elisabeth Catalano CTDI and Remedy (Remedy Eden), NTD 10/17
Martina Obenauf and Lacey (Alady Farm’s Lacey), NTD 10/17
Courtney Gluchacki and Kal (K9PT’s Kal-El from Krypton NTD), NTD 10/17
Peter Vallandingham and Iris (The Iris Virus), NTD 10/17
Sara Quackenbush and Sei (Avid’s Say Geronimo NTD), NTD 10/17
Karin Thompson and Kolbie (), NTD 10/17
Carol Beatty and Shelby (Summerset Vintage Shelby), NTD 10/17
Cathy Brockway and Chloe (AKC Faithwalk En L’Air CGC), NTD 10/17
Brianna Schmidt and Jaida (Mikatura’s Green with Envy), NTD 10/17
Karen Wilson and Jordan (Riverwind Bayshore’s I’m Here for the Party), NTD 10/17
Judy Dwyer and Sunny (You are My Sunshine), NTD 10/17
Susan Sedlak and Cinda (Kinoak Lucinda in Sawkill Mist]), NTD 9/17
Susan Sedlak and Harley (Gefion’s Harley In The Sawkill Mist), NTD 9/17
Allison S. King CTDI and Zero (Zero Monkey Shelanski), NTD 9/17
Sarah A. Shelanski CTDI and Zero (Zero Monkey Shelanski), NTD 9/17
Sally Bruch and Rotor (), NTD 9/17
Laura De La Cruz ATDI and Jellie (Legends Starn Triple Threat NTD), NTD 9/17
N. Large and Truffle (A & M Sweet Caroline @ Ravenwoods SDE), NTD 9/17
Sarah Marie Anderson and Truffle (A & M Sweet Caroline @ Ravenwoods SDE), NTD 9/17
Tracy Regole and Kevin (Regole’s White Tie Affair, CGC), NTD 9/17
Jane Rocchio and Taz (Cedarpaws GNJ Tazman), NTD 9/17
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Gemma (), NTD 9/17
Ellie Ghorban and Rocco (Rocco Ghoran), NTD 9/17
Jennifer Swik and Grace (Silver Lining’s Spirit Of Grace NTD), NTD 9/17
Taylor Crowe and Batman (Batman Ledger Crowe), NTD 9/17
Melissa Lednik and Finn (Trilogy’s Luck of the Irish), NTD 9/17
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Tagg (Show Me’s Street Art in Memphis), NTD 9/17
Joyce Charron and Benson (Shalako A Sheep At the Wheel), NTD 9/17
Tammy Carr and Raven (Festivus Minimus Raven), NTD 9/17
Briley Kelley and Griffin (Thornapple High Plains Drifter ), NTD 8/17
Annika Kjellen and Emmi (Gammelflaxens Love Emerald), NTD 8/17
Suzanne Hennessy and Seamus (MB’s Red Dogz Rule), NTD 8/17
Heather Swik and Hudson (Silver Lining’s Simba Of The Hudson), NTD 8/17
Jennifer Swik and Hudson (Silver Lining’s Simba Of The Hudson), NTD 8/17
Jessica Meyer and Opie (Sunpiper’s Europa ITD), NTD 8/17
Cassidy Piney and Whiskey (), NTD 8/17
Julie Fait and Aston (Parfait’s Aston Martin ITD), NTD 8/17
Heather Swik and Ana (Silverbullitt’s Ashes Ana Risin’ With Heart), NTD 8/17
Teresa Lundeen and Kaia (), NTD 8/17
Kaitlin M. Bockman and Ruger (Ruger Bockman ATD), NTD 8/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Mason (Danell Objection Overruled ATD), NTD 8/17
Maija Cederwall and Tiger (Gammelflaxens Love Tiger Eye NTD), NTD 8/17
Rachel Moseley and Parker (Kentridge With Great Power), NTD 8/17
Briley Kelley and Tala (Tala a Stor Faolan), NTD 8/17
Kelly Corl and Kaylee (Brand’s Kaylee Marie OAP OJP NFP CGC), NTD 8/17
Nikelle Perkins and Callie (Kahlua Sun), NTD 7/17
Chuck and Peggy Chandler and Coupe (Appian Ways Little Deuce Coupe), NTD 7/17
Jessica Reft and Nova (Thunderstruck’s Red Pike Supernova ATD), NTD 7/17
Jim Helems CTDI and Cooper (Relic’s Cooper Play’n @Dog Hill NTD), NTD 7/17
Karmen Davis and Longshadow’s Red Hot Lava (), NTD 7/17
David Smith and Zerba (), NTD 7/17
Lynne Boxer and Billie (Sazbrat’s Smashing Pumpkin), NTD 7/17
Sharon Henriksen and Jagger (), NTD 7/17
Deborah Vallandingham and Duke (The Duke of Valli Farm ETD), NTD 7/17
Jessica Reft and Tazz (Red Pike Razzmatazz ATD), NTD 7/17
Di Munford and Woody (Sutters Blue Stone ITD), NTD 7/17
Linda Bednarski and Duncan (), NTD 7/17
Leslie Silva ATDI and Odin (), NTD 7/17
Nina Ausley and Maverick (), NTD 6/17
Becky Koltz and Breezy Bee (Samilyn Twisted Oak Buzzin’ Around The Honeycomb), NTD 6/17
Donna Hemingway and Ruby (), NTD 6/17
Amanda Fuller and Calamity (), NTD 6/17
Sarah Kuntz and Shelby (Cedarwood’s Goin Into Overdrive), NTD 5/17
Christine Heintz and Atlas (Kiji Now You See Me), NTD 5/17
Alexandra Pruett and Pike (Cirrus Go Big Or Go Home), NTD 5/17
Christine Ryder CTDI and NEO (), NTD 5/17
Diane Tutas CTDI and Windy (Windy Hill), NTD 5/17
Tim Sprowl and Faith (K’s Dark Chocolate Truffle), NTD 5/17
Jan DeVita and Sara (Free Spirit Firefly OA ORJ NF), NTD 5/17
Victoria Kander CTDI and Zelda (SAA’s Zelda’s Yve NTD), NTD 5/17
Rebecca Pugh and Faith (Forever Yours Faithfully), NTD 5/17
Jack McCauley CTDI and Dusty the Great (), NTD 5/17
John Jochen and Apache (Apache V ATD), NTD 5/17
Sean Angleton and Phoenix (Phoenix The Fire Ball), NTD 4/17
Sue Manion and Kora (), NTD 4/17
Tonia Bogart and Eugene Levy (GCH Kiji Dont Talk Just Kiss), NTD 4/17
Jennifer Gervais and Raven (Raven Scissorteeth NTD), NTD 4/17
Thomas Francis and Gracie (Gracie), NTD 4/17
Judy Beagle and Scout (Bright Eyes Pathfinder), NTD 4/17
Glen Hislop and Piper (), NTD 4/17
Tiffany Long and Kaiba (Kaiba Crow Long ITD), NTD 4/17
Tonia Bogart and Annie Oakley (Kiji It’s A Hard Knock Life CGN, RN, RA, RATN), NTD 4/17
Adele Delp CTDI and Bandi (Kijis My Black Bandana), NTD 4/17
Mike Stanisich and Eloise (Eloise Stanisich NTD), NTD 4/17
Wendy Zabicki and Makeeda (Zabzoos Makeeda Moonshine NTD), NTD 3/17
Kristine Drost and Lily (Wildhearts Iron Jawed Spitfire), NTD 3/17
Wendy Merritt and Bindi (Bright Eyes Bindi Bee ETD), NTD 3/17
Kyle Smith and Shasta Daisy (), NTD 3/17
Alla Podkopaeva and Dante (Ewenique Inferno), NTD 3/17
Shandy Blake CTDI and Levi (Wenlisa’s Levi Has an Edge NTD), NTD 3/17
Elizabeth Hahn and Nessie (CedarWood’s Midnight Skye), NTD 3/17
Kelly Corl and Hannah (Mending Hearts Hannah Banana ITD), NTD 3/17
Connie Mulalley and Tess (Jadesickle’s Tess-a-Loo NTD), NTD 3/17
Sarah Scott and Sparrow (Starswept Hijinks At Heartnsol ITD), NTD 3/17
April Gray and Wyatt (WCK’s It Wasn’t Me RN GCGA ITD), NTD 3/17
Deborah Rogers and Guinness (), NTD 3/17
Ava Grubb and Sadie (Sadie Grace), NTD 3/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Scott (Cirrus Going Regimental ETD), NTD 3/17
Nita Gandara CTDI and Copper (Fastlane Itsa Dry Heat), NTD 3/17
David Esherick and Silk (Rainyday’s Singapore Silk Torpedo CD BN RE AX AXJ OF NTD CGCA), NTD 3/17
Marci Thomas and Zazu (Windmill’s Little Sidekick), NTD 3/17
Linda Lafrance and Stash (Lazy L’s Keep Your Eye On The Money AKC), NTD 2/17
Pamela Fabian and Zeke (Hearthside’s Fresh Squeezed ITD), NTD 2/17
Jennieann Mitchell and Kringles (Silbermond’s Kris Kringle NTD), NTD 2/17
Krista Barger and Ziggy Faolan (Terra-Blue Stardust Warrior), NTD 2/17
Jennieann Mitchell and MacKenzie (Oakhurst Arborview SomeKinda Wonderful), NTD 2/17
Marsha Tonkinson and Hopi (), NTD 2/17
Alexis Johnson and Luna (Luna XVIII CGC Johnson), NTD 2/17
Pamela Fabian and Tripp (Nitani’s Triple Play CD, CDX, AX, AXT, AF ITD), NTD 2/17
Elizabeth Potter and Lulu (), NTD 2/17
Kelsey Lasky and Ziggy (), NTD 2/17
Irene Bessette and Gracie-Joy (Dream Cross’s Amazing Grace ATD), NTD 2/17
Leanne Danelisky and Crymson (Pine Spring), NTD 2/17
Molly Boaden and Shawna (), NTD 2/17
Christine L. Matthews and Diezel (Oakhurst Let the Diezel Rumble CGC), NTD 1/17
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Rio (), NTD 1/17
Sherry Brainard ATDI and Levi (KG’s On Wings like Eagles NTD), NTD 1/17
Christine Sapa CTDI and Fresca (Life is Just a Bowl of Cherries at Angels Crossings BN RN CAA TKP CGC RAT-N PKD-N HC RNX ATD), NTD 1/17
Debbie Patterson and Loki (Loki the Mischief Maker NTD), NTD 1/17
Jade Zwingli and Story (Spinoff’s West Coast Adventure), NTD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Bizi (), NTD 1/17
Gina Stetsko and Tex (), NTD 1/17
Gail Weaver and Grady (Dove Creeks Singin the Blues Too), NTD 1/17
Susan Brogan CTDI and Carmine (Equinox Will U B Mine TN TKA RL1 TDI ITD), NTD 1/17
Kirrie Ginter and Benjamin (Ch Casselcreek Fifth Element), NTD 1/17
John Lucido CTDI and Mia (), NTD 12/16
Lynn Hunkins and Gemma (), NTD 12/16
Rebecca Parker and Kali (Kalista), NTD 12/16
Ali Sapa and Molly (Nineveha’s Good Golly Miss Molly), NTD 12/16
Margaret Duclos and Q (Airborne-Solstice Omnipotent Being), NTD 12/16
Joanne Thompson CTDI and Gracie (Black Diamond’s Saving Grace ITD), NTD 12/16
Courtney Gluchacki and Krypto (Krypto from Krypton NTD), NTD 12/16
Emily D'Agati and Pond (Hightide’s Humble Pond), NTD 12/16
Ginny Manahan and Foxie (GiGi’s Fabulous Foxie Red Lady NTD), NTD 12/16
Amanda Fuller and Keller (), NTD 11/16
Evan Stone and Lady (Wildhearts Denim and Lace), NTD 11/16
Rose Adler and Pixel (), NTD 11/16
Brianna Huszti and Isla (), NTD 11/16
Pat Engel CTDI and Jasper (2G Roses’s Desert Gem), NTD 11/16
Rose Adler and Braille (), NTD 11/16
Robin Bronner CTDI and Shiloh (Shiloh Bronner), NTD 11/16
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Saga (Big Run’s Saga Continues TKA ATD), NTD 11/16
Emma Stone and Flair (Wildheart’s Girl on FIre), NTD 11/16
Melanie Hinkle CTDI and Rocky (LOOKOUTTRAIL WHAT R U W8N 4), NTD 11/16
Karen Nenow and Q (Slipstream Happy Tails To Q), NTD 11/16
Melinda Schiller and Tesla (Chavez Kennel’s Spark of Tesla, CGC), NTD 10/16
Nancy Cobb and Mason (Coolibahs Right To Counsel NTD), NTD 10/16
Debra Porter and Isis (Coolibah’s Egyptian Dove NTD), NTD 10/16
Crystal Richardson CTDI and Shadow (Shadow Little Man Richardson), NTD 10/16
Tina Lass and Wicked (Shadowmere’s Wicked Blue Moon), NTD 10/16
Terry Sullivan and Quill (Cedarwood’s N Raincrows Qwik Quill, RN, NA, NAJ), NTD 10/16
Lisa Kite and Ivy (), NTD 10/16
Angela Lyons and Shae (), NTD 10/16
Nancy Adams and Blueberry (Sazbrat Blueberry Rainbow ITD), NTD 10/16
Lori Callahan and Neo (Callahan’s New Beginning), NTD 9/16
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Goose (Show-Me’s Top Gun NTD), NTD 9/16
Tracy Caldwell and Cally (Cally Caldwell), NTD 9/16
Kara Graves and Seeker (Shalako’s Sheeper Gets the Snitch), NTD 8/16
Mechelle La Rocca and Violet (Cedar Hill Lady Violet Valentine From Me To You NTD), NTD 8/16
Katie Manning ATDI and Havoc (Kirrabilli’s Flying Archer ITD), NTD 8/16
Kee Matuska and Arkadian (Calabrone Cinnamon Swirl), NTD 8/16
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Enchanted (Sazbrat Welcome to New York ETD), NTD 7/16
Samantha Begley and Doc (Wyatt’s Dep Doc I’m ur Huckleberry), NTD 7/16
Cassandra Mangold and Roxie (Kiss My Rockin Diva Cowgirl NTD), NTD 7/16
Lori Dunn and Grace (Moving Forward with Grace), NTD 7/16
Cindy Morgan CTDI and Raven (), NTD 7/16
Andrea Lueck and Chino (Al Mocha Pachino), NTD 7/16
Patrick Slayter and Hawke (2G Rose Not Too Blue), NTD 7/16
Merit Day and Chief (Chief of Broken Arrow), NTD 7/16
Courtney Hoftyzer and Saidai (Keluna’s Scarlett Fire NTD), NTD 6/16
Lindsay Kinney and Rosie (), NTD 6/16
Judith Brown and Maddie (Dove Creek’s Madison River), NTD 6/16
David Hawley and Kira (), NTD 6/16
Brad Waggoner and Cody (), NTD 6/16
Karen Rabb and Keeper (Pinnacle’s Finders Keepers ITD), NTD 5/16
Lillian A. Lawless and Mason (Hearthside Serendipitous CGC ITD), NTD 5/16
Claire Stadt CTDI and Brandy (Rocky Top’s Brandy Stadt), NTD 5/16
Jamie Heberlein CTDI and Meeka (Cedarwood’s Meeka Wish On Me TDCH), NTD 5/16
Deborah Hickey CTDI and Paddy (Integrity Clover’s Lucky Paddy NTD), NTD 5/16
Kathy Cragg and Ozzie (), NTD 5/16
Amanda Tipping and Brand (), NTD 5/16
Sandy Thompson and Ixi (CBarC’s Ixi Doodle All The Day), NTD 5/16
Kim Papke and Gus (Foxwood’s Release the Kraken NTD), NTD 5/16
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Sada (Gimme Grace’s Earth to Echo), NTD 5/16
Sandy Thompson and Grit (Carmel’s He’s Got True Grit ITD), NTD 5/16
Eileen Wood ATDI and Nitro (Crawford’s Nitrous Oxide Combustion ITD), NTD 4/16
Gaye Clemmer and Katie (Milwin’s Spreadin’ the News), NTD 4/16
Rose Macdonald and Roscoe (Sir Sherlock Bones), NTD 4/16
Susan Schultz and Mickey (Holly’s Reckless Endangerment), NTD 3/16
Randy Schultz and Maddie (Maddie Kay), NTD 3/16
Trevor Boyd and River (NoBella’s Come Hell or High Water), NTD 3/16
Andrea Bedson and Rowan (Starrbreaks Strike the Box), NTD 3/16
Bonnie Edwards and Reese (MountainAsh Fire It Up), NTD 3/16
Sandy Vandemark and Jax (Milwin Jax), NTD 2/16
Cheryl Childress CTDI and Rylee (Rylee Childress NTD), NTD 2/16
Cassie Bowles CTDI and Liam (), NTD 2/16
Stacey Schueler and Bindi (Lil Bindi Buz), NTD 2/16
Cassidy Kay Austin and Rea (Anadee’s Guilty Mind ATD), NTD 2/16
Lisa Lyle Waggoner and Willow (Coolmoor Joy of Spring Willow NTD), NTD 2/16
Colleen Kalanuk and Fierce (Casselcreek Fire ‘n Fury), NTD 2/16
Mercedes Diedrichsen and Faith (), NTD 2/16
Rebeccah Aube and Acre (Starwood’s Hundred Acre Wood), NTD 1/16
Suzanne Lynch and Lex (Cheynat’s Brandy Alexander, RA, CRNMCL, CGN, HIC), NTD 1/16
Nancy Liebhauser CTDI and Gambit (), NTD 1/16
Agnesa Redere CTDI and Laima (Tesa N Stonemeadow I Cannot Tell A Lie), NTD 1/16
Donna Jankovic and Dallas (Tuckercreek’s Dallas Cowboy), NTD 1/16
Tom Meyer and Blue (Pepperpearls Go Gentle), NTD 1/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Shiloh (Emsket’s Diamond In The Ruff ATD), NTD 1/16
Marilyn Epley and Savannah (), NTD 1/16
Jane Harris and Skylar (Skylar Blue), NTD 1/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Masi (Big Runs Llanka Masi), NTD 1/16
Erin McCune and Kairi (Showdown’s Dare To Dream), NTD 1/16
Frances Cabeen ATDI and Cimra (Cimarron Rose), NTD 1/16
Carmen Oosthuizen and Mysti (Mystic Mystique), NTD 1/16
Victoria Ryder and Balto (Timberline Ride the Lightning CGC), NTD 1/16
Lisa Pattison CTDI and Scheme (Propwash Mastermind), NTD 12/15
Jennifer Guynup and Ozzy (Ponderosa Our Day Will Come Dancin’ Eyes CGCU), NTD 12/15
Marlien Vijfhuizen and Denna (), NTD 12/15
Janna Clarke CTDI and Ru (Super Smart Subaru), NTD 12/15
Sam Capp and Loki (Silvercea Gandalf The Grey), NTD 12/15
Nita Gandara CTDI and Cinch (Shalako’s Sheep Up and Ride ETD), NTD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and Cyan (Southern Rose Cyan Cinnababe RE, CGC), NTD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and Mija (Northern Minx’s Mija CGC, RN, TD), NTD 11/15
Lenora Hagan and SmoKum (Northern SmoKum’s Playboy Versatility 1, STD Sheep, CGC, RI, NAJ, ASCA + TD, NA, AKC, CD), NTD 11/15
Nicole Pasto and Bella (Bellatrix), NTD 11/15
Diane Kuby and Cilla (Dixiana’s Quick Step), NTD 11/15
Sarah Blodgett CTDI and Roulette (Revelaire’s Rushin’ Roulette), NTD 11/15
Sue Bartles and Molly (), NTD 11/15
Bob Bartles and Drifter (), NTD 11/15
Lara Livergood and Loki (Livergood’s Jedi Night ITD), NTD 11/15
Nadine Engelbrecht and Lexie (Zakur’s Galaxy), NTD 11/15
Kristin Belger and Leena B (), NTD 11/15
Alex Bennett and Ringo (Buckingham’s Ringo Starr), NTD 10/15
Shannon Hauck and Dash (), NTD 10/15
Sue Haefner and Jack (Danubianforests Golden Jackpot NTD), NTD 10/15
Fran Solomon and Penny (Rip Roarin’ Down Penny Lane CGCA, ITD), NTD 9/15
Anna Gustafson and Laia (), NTD 9/15
Nicola Ashton and Harley (Triforce Nautilus), NTD 9/15
Zoe McClellan and Kari (Ngalla Do You Hear What I Hear NTD), NTD 9/15
Debra Wood CTDI and Allie (), NTD 9/15
Nate Hasting and Bane (Stargate’s Speak of the Devil), NTD 9/15
Yvonne Zwiegelaar and Jordan (Shamanda By the Book), NTD 8/15
Fran Solomon and Gracie (UCD Somercrest Grace Under Fire, ASCA/AKC CDX, RAE, OA, OAJ, CGCA, CGCU, JS-O, RS-O, ETD), NTD 8/15
Cheryl Matthias and Sara (Sara CD BN RE CGC RATI ITD), NTD 8/15
Andrea Klaus and Hoss (), NTD 8/15
Andrea Klaus and Mailo (), NTD 8/15
Emily Headen and Bunco! (), NTD 7/15
Emily Headen and Bandit (), NTD 7/15
Sandy Rapey and Max (), NTD 7/15
Jeff Rapey and Zoey (Little Princess Zoey), NTD 7/15
Caitlin Chisling CTDI and Matrix (), NTD 7/15
Jan Casey and Zoey (Zoey Bear), NTD 7/15
Jill Hallam-Miller ATDI and Granite (Oakhurst Arborview Blue Barracuda Collinswood), NTD 7/15
Mary Murphy and Mesa (Blue Pines Montana Mesa), NTD 7/15
Teri Murphy and Twig (Gefions Twig of Ticklwood), NTD 7/15
Lenora Hagan and Minx (Northern Mojo Minx TD, NA, RA, CGC), NTD 6/15
Brianne Statz and Payton (Liam Sweetness Forever), NTD 6/15
Ruth Enlow and Kenna (Kenna Gitta Nutha Letta), NTD 6/15
Ruth Enlow and Turtle (Caspian See Turtle Go), NTD 6/15
Sheri Wetekam and Hazel (MPossible Magic Touch of Hazel ATD), NTD 6/15
Josephine Contessa and Casey (Cailleach Three Ring Casey CD, CGC), NTD 6/15
Joanne W. Schaus and Skid (Skid ARPH #11052), NTD 6/15
Joanne W. Schaus and Tango (), NTD 6/15
Kim Demanche and Rynna (Broken Trees Blue Chep Winner CDX, RA, NA, GN, NAJ OF HSA), NTD 6/15
Kim Demanche and Fynlee (Penn YCaeRau As We Continue The Jyrnee Fynlee), NTD 6/15
Kiana Lipman and Greek (Greek Lipman), NTD 6/15
Jan Bittle and Letty (Wyndstar Roux Lette), NTD 6/15
Sandra Schumann and Nellie (Woobiewoods Nell), NTD 5/15
Steve Reiss Jr. and Pretzel (Crofton’s Puzzle of a Pretzel CD, RA, CGC), NTD 5/15
Vivian Aiello and Bravo (Timberline’s Handsome Bravo), NTD 5/15
Rebecca Contreras and Bentley (Bentley Contreras), NTD 5/15
Valerie Sloan and Castle (Samilyn’s Castle Law CGC ATD), NTD 5/15
Darcy Milder and Asher (), NTD 4/15
Monica Kalistar and Digit (Lien’s Point to Sizzle), NTD 4/15
Jill Hallam-Miller ATDI and Odin (Oakhurst Arborview Gee Wiz), NTD 4/15
Mary Hinchman and Flynn (Amber Glow Eldecar), NTD 4/15
Darcie Mesher and Indy (Indigo), NTD 4/15
Doris Waschinski and Mocha (), NTD 4/15
Karen Newmiller and KC (), NTD 4/15
Jessica Pilhede and Kiwi (Ruby Passion’s Take A Chance On Me), NTD 4/15
Mahoudo Corentine and Diez (), NTD 4/15
Linda Heimiller and Jake (), NTD 3/15
Kathy Godin and Gypsy (Gypsy Godin), NTD 3/15
Stephanie Mounts and Cody (Cody Mounts ITD), NTD 3/15
Patricia Olson and Luna (), NTD 3/15
Michele Martin and Daisy (TLCs Driving Miss Daisy), NTD 3/15
Nika Lundberg and Tycho (Big Brawhearts Tycho), NTD 3/15
Judy Beagle and Willow (Bright Eyes Diamond Willow), NTD 3/15
Marny J. Thertell-Barrie and Levi (CedarPaws Labour Day Levi NTD), NTD 3/15
Barbara Moore and Cheers (Tucker Creek’s Raise Your Glass), NTD 3/15
Jodi Lee and Kora (Kora Lee), NTD 3/15
Megan Tellalian and Murphy (Showdown Graham Cracker ITD), NTD 2/15
Becky Dumoulin and Denali (), NTD 2/15
Chuck Bossler and Gracie (Bossler’s Grace O’Malley), NTD 2/15
Coralee Aaronson and Teka (SR Hemlocks Ready or Not Foxfire), NTD 2/15
Tanya Wheeler and Dyna (Tucker Creek’s Dyna Might), NTD 2/15
Becky Tellalian ATDI and Riley (Showdown With Outta Doubt ATD), NTD 2/15
Mary Hinchman and Cappy (Saltfleet Cappucino Swirl), NTD 2/15
Nancy Trus and Merlin (), NTD 2/15
Jennifer Bailey and Sage (Jen’s Sage Shadow), NTD 2/15
Donna Hess and Maddie (Eloradanan Truly Madly Deeply), NTD 2/15
Jet Lakey CTDI and Maggie (Riverwind Bayshore Itching to Go), NTD 2/15
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Molly (Big Run Heart of the Prairie), NTD 1/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Belle (Zakur’s Silver Belle), NTD 1/15
Mitzi Pilgrim and Rumba (Zakur’s My Red Rumba), NTD 1/15
Brooke Jillson and Sophie (Prime Time Sophie Sue Jillson CGC), NTD 1/15
Becky Tellalian ATDI and Diva (U-Ch/Int’l Ch Showdown Puttin’ On The Glitz, CGCA), NTD 1/15
Yin Choo and Breeze (Rozate Mistaken Identity RA HTM.S NTD), NTD 1/15
Julie Fait and Whimsy (JnD’s Little Red GTO @ Parfait), NTD 1/15
Cynthia Zack and Vita (Calandra’s Vita Il Santu Felice), NTD 1/15
Hannah Bright and Logan (Bandit’s Red Hot Xplosion), NTD 1/15
Doris Waschinski and Merlin (), NTD 12/14
Krista Krogh and Max (), NTD 12/14
Christine Sapa CTDI and Andi (WTCH Appian Ways Andiamo! NTD), NTD 12/14
Steve MIze and Meeka (), NTD 12/14
Christine Sapa CTDI and Rici (Appian Ways Amaretti on Ice), NTD 12/14
Lacey Bebout and Sammi (), NTD 12/14
Gayle Silberhorn CTDI and Bryn (Big Run Bryn Jette Varg), NTD 12/14
Brianne Nelson and Melody (Soundtrack’s Rekindled Melody), NTD 12/14
Brianne Nelson and Trapper (Soundtrack’s Speed Trap), NTD 12/14
Christine Sapa CTDI and Gino (ASCA/AKC CH Halfmoon Extravagance PT, JS-N, GS-N, RATN), NTD 12/14
Elizabeth Clinesmith and Dolce (Watermark Cinnamon Latte), NTD 12/14
Jason Scott and Rooney (New Spirit 8 Times the Charm), NTD 12/14
Theresa Menz and Indy (Indy Anna Scarlett Menz Cooper), NTD 11/14
Theresa Menz and Grae (Graeson Menz Cooper), NTD 11/14
Carrie Kelly and Izzie (Stargate’s Lil’ Spitfire Izabelle), NTD 11/14
Marleina Storey and Sugar (Sugar Kisses), NTD 11/14
Christine Sapa CTDI and Vespa (Samwise A Roman Holiday RATN, NTD), NTD 11/14
Jennifer Murch and Cruz (Jen’s Cruzn Cowboy CGC), NTD 11/14
Jennifer Murch and Shelby (Bauman’s Shelby Ray of Light AKC: CD RN CGCA, ASCA: CD RN RNX, NACSW: NW1), NTD 11/14
Lynn Conrad and Sadie (Stargate Sweet Serenade), NTD 11/14
Laurie Schlossnagle and Blitz (Blitz Kio’s Incredible Journey), NTD 11/14
Cindi Chasse and Jackson (), NTD 11/14
Sue Morandini ATDI and Jazz (), NTD 11/14
Philippa Sloan and Stryker (Justus Strike While the Iron is Hot), NTD 11/14
Kristie Tankard and Blue (Blue Bay by Fiddlers Green NAJ, OA, CGC), NTD 11/14
Mona Persson and Trace (ThundeRun Rough and Ready), NTD 11/14
Kristina Moyer and Pepper (Pepper Moyer), NTD 11/14
Christina Amos and Helo (Revelaire’s Compelling Truth), NTD 10/14
Srinivas Surapaneni and Lucky (), NTD 9/14
Lawrence Beck and Jamie (), NTD 9/14
Erin Doherty and Penny (), NTD 9/14
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Jax (Timberlines Jumpin Jaxs), NTD 7/14
Kimberly Howatt and Jango (Jango Fett Howatt), NTD 7/14
Bill Houck and Bix (), NTD 6/14
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Lil Red (New Spirit’s Lil Red Rocket), NTD 6/14
Robert Schumann and Breeze (Show Me’s Play N For Keeps), NTD 6/14
Suzanne Lux and Ailsa (Del Rae’s Buckeye Heart Beat), NTD 6/14
Monique Engemann and Lia (Stargate’s Lady Liadrin), NTD 6/14
Roz Granitz CTDI and Napoli (After All Over the Wall ATD), NTD 6/14
Ruth Louden and Monster (), NTD 5/14
Maeve Urbany and Joey (Urbany’s Cup of Joe), NTD 5/14
Maeve Urbany and Rocket (Urbany’s Rocket Sausage McGee), NTD 5/14
Tricia Cardilino and Tucker (), NTD 4/14
Ruth Harmon and Taffy (Final-Lee Penelope’s Taffeta), NTD 4/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Diva (Stavros Next Top Model), NTD 3/14
Sarah Richardson CTDI and Rhodie (Rhodie), NTD 3/14
Kathleen Kassebaum CTDI and Eli (Catch Lakehills Three Dog Night GS-O-SP, JS-O-SP, RS-E-OP), NTD 3/14
Monique & Paul Engemann and Sylvie (CopperRidge’s Lady Sylvanas Windrunner), NTD 3/14
Susan Reindl and Fergus (Fergus Kane Reindl-Hayes), NTD 3/14
Mike Krickeberg and Kluee (Kahlua), NTD 3/14
Amy Hinkle and Edraith (SteelDust Golden Gift), NTD 3/14
Nicole Bastian and Roxy (Hotnote Thyme Flies - Roxy), NTD 2/14
Astrid Smith CTDI and Tarzan (A Dog’s Journey to the Jungle), NTD 2/14
Kim Branch and Lola (Tricorn Acres Cheers), NTD 2/14
Meredith Lunn and Sam Malone (Tricorns Mayday Malone), NTD 2/14
Lisa Pattison CTDI and Lucy (Propwash Elsemere Heart’s Desire), NTD 1/14
Susan Brogan CTDI and Jazz (Jazz It Up Jitterbug), NTD 12/13
Lauren Watson CTDI and Amelia (), NTD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Houdi (Harley Houdini), NTD 12/13
Jo Downing CTDI and Chewie (), NTD 12/13
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Samwise (Vaalthorne Lord of the Rings), NTD 12/13
Susan Brogan CTDI and Ruby (Nightwatch N’ Sonryz I Hope U Dance), NTD 11/13
Susan Baldwin and Riley (Riley), NTD 11/13
Alexis Davison and Mia (Shartooz Quatro Harmony), NTD 11/13
Vanessa Moraes de Oliveira and Caos (Wind Spirit PF The Final Cut), NTD 11/13
Carolyn Hidalgo CTDI and Ozzy (Hearthside’s Bark at the Moon), NTD 10/13
Carolyn Hidalgo CTDI and Hope (StarN Divine Hope), NTD 10/13
Jean Burton and Fancy (Mija Roja Fancy Little Pistol CDX, RE, RM (ASCA)), NTD 10/13
Eva Noble ATDI and Haley (PPB Hellcat Haley), NTD 9/13
Eva Noble ATDI and Gracie (), NTD 9/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Nexi (Cirrus On a Whim at Lostales), NTD 9/13
Joni Kaiser and Timbre (Sunfire Saltfleet Timbre Ruth), NTD 9/13
Lisa Porsch and Montana (Montana Bleu Porsch), NTD 9/13
Roxanne Tapaninen and Belle (Belle-Ayre), NTD 9/13
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Sam (), NTD 9/13
Tiffany Wakeman and Aspen (Forever Aspen), NTD 9/13
Ashley Carriere and Hazel (), NTD 8/13
Tiffany Hughes and Terra (TNT’s Dynamite Terra NTD), NTD 8/13
Karen Dahle and Darby (Send in the Clown BN RN), NTD 8/13
Rebecca Park CTDI and Java (Winohka’s Sweet ’n Hot Java), NTD 8/13
Marya Brackney and Bentley (Epic’s Blue Bentley), NTD 7/13
Joan M. Alaimo and Levi (Levi Alaimo), NTD 7/13
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Truly (Sazbrat Truly Scrumptious), NTD 7/13
Colleen Kalanuk and Ruckus (Casselcreek One Wild Knight), NTD 6/13
Diane Gray and JoJo Gray (Maplewoods Just for the Fun of it), NTD 6/13
Shirley Luoma and Wiigi (Luigi), NTD 4/13
Nita Gandara CTDI and Ander (Airbornes Band of Brothers), NTD 4/13
Lisa Walters CTDI and Cori (Coriander), NTD 4/13
Megan Carlstrom and Bailey (Bailey Carlstrom), NTD 3/13
Chris Fairen and Reign (Pink Ribbon of Fire), NTD 3/13
Anette Olsson and Svea (MiVinna’s Applecreek), NTD 2/13
Devon Ward CTDI and Siren (Pink Ribbon’s Sweet and Sassy), NTD 2/13
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Etta (LDA Etta Place NTD), NTD 2/13
Rachel J. Stintzcum and Frazier (Frazier’s Frolic), NTD 2/13
Devon Ward CTDI and Thor (Thunderin’ Thor), NTD 1/13
Roz Granitz CTDI and Eureka! (Old Oaks Gold Rush), NTD 12/12
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Canyon (Sazbrat Canyon of the Earth), NTD 11/12
Renea Dahms CTDI and Ketut (Defiance She’s Such a Gas), NTD 11/12
Nicole Marlin and Ryder (Killian’s Red Ryder), NTD 11/12
Roz Granitz CTDI and Speed-Oh! (Old Oaks Mr Earl), NTD 10/12
Danielle DeMuth and Sydney (Sydney), NTD 10/12
Rom Devilliers and Moxie (Robin's Promise The Magic), NTD 10/12
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Autumn (Robin’s Magic Of The Sun), NTD 10/12
Katrina Martin and Alli (Out West Valley Girl), NTD 9/12
Monica Zanetti and Sega (A'Blazn's Leaps N' Bounds), NTD 8/12
Dee Gretzler CTDI and Reba (Reba in Black), NTD 7/12
Linda Perry and DD (Hevensent Delightful Darling), NTD 7/12
Nancy Adams and Obie (Ross-Mar Obie Juan), NTD 7/12
Lindsay Kelly CTDI and Freyja (Freyja Constantine-Kelly), NTD 6/12
Marie McFadden and DC (Dark Chocolate), NTD 6/12
Nina Jacobs and Sawyer (TNT’s Angel in Disguise), NTD 5/12
Lisa Kelley and Cruise (Rainyday’s All The Right Moves), NTD 5/12
Lindsey Logan CTDI and Ranger (QTAussies Magic Echoes), NTD 5/12
Haeleigh Hyatt and Clove (Talisman’s Rebellion!), NTD 5/12
Carol O’Donnell and Kylie (Kylie), NTD 5/12
Nancy Adams and Idgie (Sunnyrain Idgie), NTD 5/12
Stacey Manzo CTDI and Diesel (Diesel), NTD 4/12
Audrey Carter CTDI and Britt (Thornapple Unforgivable), NTD 4/12
Mindy Jo Hoy and Wrangler (Rebel Springs Round ‘Em Up), NTD 4/12
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Dudley (HMS Dudley Some Kinda Wondaful), NTD 3/12
Mary Stewart and Sooky (RSB Black-Eyed Susan), NTD 3/12
Marcia Paulsen and Penny (Penny), NTD 3/12
Diane Everson and Aussie (Aussie Jane), NTD 3/12
Connie Wood and Ruby (Defiance’s Oh What A Gem ATD), NTD 2/12
Judi Burns and Destiney (Destiney Dawg), NTD 2/12
Kelly Legarreta and Ky (Kt’s Kylie Berry), NTD 2/12
Philippa Sloan and Tag (BluAbby’s Catch Me if You Can), NTD 2/12
Sierra Gould and Jester (Jester Harlequinn), NTD 2/12
Tina LeClair and Vinny (Irish Storm), NTD 1/12
Donna Sullivan and Sissy (Cybur’s Total Jubilance), NTD 1/12
Talia Byers and Ike (Sazbrat Coolmor All In), NTD 1/12
Rebecca Stowe and Merlin (), NTD 1/12
Renea Dahms CTDI and Paris (Defiance It’s All About Me ATD), NTD 1/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Kenai (Thumbs Up Big Buck's Kenai CGC HCT), NTD 12/11
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Dixie (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dixie Delight), NTD 12/11
Desiree Thompson and Dakota (WBA Flock-N-Farm Dakota Breeze), NTD 12/11
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Tommy (Cattle Master of High Hope), NTD 12/11
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Tia (Flock-N-Farms Homegrown Elegance), NTD 12/11
Elizabeth Carlton and Austin Powers (My Little Man of Mystery), NTD 12/11
Connie Wood and Sheila (Fourwinds Diamond in the Ruff), NTD 11/11
Renea Dahms CTDI and Sirius (Defiance Are You Sirius CGC ATD), NTD 11/11
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Finn (Sheep’s Kin Feature Presentation), NTD 10/11
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Eli (Kinring’s Watch Him Fly), NTD 10/11
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Miranda (Kinring’s Gunsmoke and Lace), NTD 10/11
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Pixie (Sazbrat Lemon Pixie Dust), NTD 10/11
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Parlor (Sazbrat Barn Dancin in the Dark), NTD 10/11
Chelsea Wood CTDI and Zima (Defiance’s Zomething Different), NTD 10/11
Dee Childers and Echo (Sunny J’s Echo Creek), NTD 10/11
Monika Hole and Cowboy (ROSAs Coybow CGC), NTD 10/11
Lina Lyckelin and Loke (Kalote’s Spark), NTD 10/11
Anne Bachewich CTDI and Emmett (Allum’s Energy Boy), NTD 10/11
Kelsey Kiefer ATDI and Remi (Cedarcreeks Wild Rumpus), NTD 10/11
Tammy Crooks and Henry (Jack and Tammy’s Henry), NTD 10/11
Sara Boyle CTDI and Luca (Sara’s Wigglebutt of Munchkinland), NTD 9/11
Ansi van der Walt and Ozy (Mystic Light I Have A Dream), NTD 8/11
Grace Backstrom and Copper (XS Speed in the Fast Lein), NTD 8/11
Marsha Zepnick and Allie (), NTD 7/11
Renea Dahms CTDI and Red Chumley (Movachans Dueling Banjos), NTD 3/11
Stephanie Baxter and Molly (Crystal Peaks Divine Miss M), NTD 3/11
Jane Murphy and Cache (Opal’s Justa Man In Black), NTD 2/11
Donna Dietrich and Billie (Show Me How Missouri Bill, CRNMCL, CRNT), NTD 1/11
Anne Bachewich CTDI and McCoy (Sheep’s Kin Born To Fly), NTD 1/11
Nita Gandara CTDI and Zane (Cirrus Riddle Me This), NTD 1/11
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Karma (Gimme Grace's What Comes Around Goes Around), NTD 12/10
Michelle Dehls and Bailey (M&D’s Little Man Bailey), NTD 11/10
Marci Thomas and Chiefy (Chief), NTD 11/10
Marci Thomas and Dixie (Lein's Dancin to XSN Dixieland), NTD 11/10
Marci Thomas and Jamba (Jumpin’ Jambalaya), NTD 11/10
Leroy D Fors and Frosti (Pine Needle Farms Frosti Morning), NTD 10/10
Anne Springer CTDI and Sequoyah (), NTD 9/10
Anne Springer CTDI and Sioux (), NTD 9/10
Laura and Grynhon (Image’s Syncopated Rythm), NTD 9/10
Courtney Huther and Torch (Equinox Let the Games Begin), NTD 8/10
Jim Helems CTDI and Pyro (Pinnacle’s Playing with Fire), NTD 8/10
Jessica Miller and Cassie (RossMan Fiery Cassandra), NTD 7/10
Jane Volock and Torie (Megabucks Victoria Lady), NTD 3/10
Nita Gandara CTDI and Bella (Alias’ Breaking Dawn), NTD 3/10

Australian Shepherd (Miniature)

Nickie Cowan and Chester (), NTD 1/18
Nickie Cowan and Ultra (), NTD 1/18
Amber Lindenberg and Bo (), NTD 1/18
Brenda Vanderholt and Jasper (), NTD 1/18
Eva Carmen and Revy (), NTD 1/18
Nicole Spink and Nash (), NTD 12/17
Deanne Mayer and Skylar (Skylar Mayer), NTD 12/17
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Dafuq (Zero G’s Honey Bunches of Nope NTD), NTD 10/17
Claire M. Manross and Callie (), NTD 10/17
Jacqui Foster CTDI and Alonso (), NTD 9/17
Kelly Hodges and Minnie (Honey Locust Hills Minnie), NTD 9/17
Tina Anderson and Archer (Honey Locust Hills Hot Shot), NTD 9/17
Sandy Braunwarth and Daisy (), NTD 7/17
Cosstick Family and Kyda (), NTD 7/17
Tammy Foster and Sadie (Sadie Foster ITD), NTD 7/17
Beth Schoeneman and Tybee (Tybee Mia), NTD 6/17
Eloise Thompson and Tiberius (), NTD 6/17
Eloise Thompson and Angus (), NTD 6/17
Kristen McKenna and Munchkin (Zero G’s Munchkin Aru Mopsie Blu), NTD 6/17
Soja Crockford CTDI and Nova (), NTD 6/17
Annie Dugan CTDI and Berri (Boldheart’s Blu Berri), NTD 5/17
Sara Clinkscales and Zuri (), NTD 5/17
Linda Gregory and Sissy (), NTD 5/17
Bobbie Coffee and Gypsy (), NTD 5/17
Jeni/ Madelyn and Millie (), NTD 4/17
Brenda Plumbtree and Joey (Joey of Clifford Farms), NTD 4/17
Brittany Law and Harley (Harley Michelle Law), NTD 4/17
Dezirae Wilkins and Faith (), NTD 2/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Navee (), NTD 2/17
Sharron Agnew and Caitlin (Stoverly’s Pure Energy), NTD 2/17
Rachel Tye and KW (Latigo’s Wild Rumpus ITD), NTD 1/17
Mary Hitchings and Ruby (Ruby Violet), NTD 11/16
Sharron Agnew and Cadence (Stoverly’s Flame Of My Heart), NTD 11/16
Gage Bicknell and Lydia (), NTD 10/16
Barb Wright CTDI and Sophie (), NTD 9/16
Pamela Lipsett and Emma (Emma Sue Lipsett), NTD 9/16
Heidi Pitts and Cooper (Cooper Falls Pitts), NTD 9/16
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Fia (Zero G’s Offer I Can’t Refuse), NTD 8/16
Dana Bjornerud CTDI and Spark (Zero G’s This Gun’s For Hire ETD), NTD 8/16
Linda Kroman and Toni (Toni Kroman), NTD 6/16
Seren Maxwell CTDI and Brembo (Pleiades’ Four-Pot Wonder ETD), NTD 6/16
CJ Fithian CTDI and Vegemite (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spread it on Toast ATD), NTD 5/16
Bill Houck and Riley (), NTD 4/16
Esther Zayczek and Puchu (), NTD 3/16
Walt Feezer and Dixie (Dixie Feezer), NTD 2/16
Randi Schroeder and Kaci (Goldrush Kaci NTD), NTD 2/16
Kat Carlton and VEGAS (), NTD 1/16
Rebekah McCune and Coco (Coco the Bean ITD), NTD 1/16
Robin Hamm and Brodie (Irresistible Angel), NTD 12/15
Katie Baker and Rusty (), NTD 11/15
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Medic ( Zero G’s We Need A Medic!! NTD), NTD 11/15
Irene Rabinowitz and Hazel (Our Lil Hazel), NTD 10/15
Harper Bauer and Myra (), NTD 9/15
Breagh Bauer and Myra (), NTD 9/15
Debbie Edmund and Ranger (), NTD 8/15
Kaytlyn Riou and Timber (SaddleUp Timber), NTD 8/15
Diane Stone and Dino Stone (), NTD 8/15
Fred H. Hamburg and Shiloh (), NTD 7/15
Zoey Serapin and Ace (FHF Ace of Spades), NTD 6/15
Jessica Edwards and Logan (), NTD 5/15
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Izzee (), NTD 5/15
Ryan and Katie Victory and Miley (Miley Victory), NTD 4/15
Jamie Bicknell CTDI and Kenzie (Makana’s Grace Under Fire), NTD 4/15
Kelly Criglow and Andy (Andy Dufresne), NTD 4/15
Diane Gibbons and Dash (Dunnellon’s Dorje Temba Dash), NTD 4/15
Diane Gibbons and Bryn (Dunnellon’s Ilor Brynmor), NTD 4/15
Mary Findlater and Gus (), NTD 3/15
Heather Alexander and Taz (Spruce Hill Royal Image), NTD 2/15
Karen Morton and Remmi (), NTD 2/15
Jessie Weitman-Willich and Pippin (), NTD 2/15
Judy Frantzich and Cisco (), NTD 2/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Roo (), NTD 2/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Cooper (Hanging With Mini Cooper), NTD 2/15
Mary Hinchman and Feather (Sandy Oakes Plume Blanc), NTD 2/15
Brianne Massie and Zeke (), NTD 1/15
Michele Herbst and EnV (CH Sagonige’s TurnN Heads at 74 Ranch mHIC, RO-N, A-I, CD-M), NTD 12/14
Michele Herbst and Echo (GR CH 74 Ranch Echo In Time A-I, RO-N, CD-M), NTD 12/14
Alisyn Fiala CTDI and Pheonix (Imperial Firebird Rising), NTD 11/14
Alisyn Fiala CTDI and Draco (TMR Dragon Sprite), NTD 11/14
Sally Petty and Aspen (Aspen XXXIV), NTD 11/14
Marsha Zepnick and Pepper (), NTD 11/14
Kristen McKenna and Sizzle (Zero G’s Powder Monkey), NTD 11/14
Lois Walters and Misty (McClanahan’s Diamond Mist ETD CGC), NTD 10/14
Debi Zimmerman and Gus (), NTD 7/14
Sandy Oman ATDI and Panda (T4’s Crusin’ In Chrome), NTD 6/14
Nan Martin and Kimber (Kimber Nelson), NTD 4/14
Erica Beattie and Teagan (Dodge City’s Blue Eyed Wonder Teagan), NTD 4/14
Christina Chapelsky and Disco (Ravine Acres Disco), NTD 2/14
Kristen McKenna and Jack Frost (DJ’s Sub Zero), NTD 1/14
Brandy Steele Oates CTDI and Speed (Dreamscape “Speed” Racer), NTD 12/13
Kristen McKenna and Cinder (Zero G’s Pyroclastic Surge), NTD 10/13
Marissa de Waal-Malefyt and Kindle (Ravine Acres Burn Baby Burn), NTD 10/13
Nan Martin and Porkchop (Porkchop Nelson), NTD 9/13
Tina Whitton and Meaka (City Slicker’s Meaka), NTD 8/13
CJ Fithian CTDI and Adelaide (Zero G’s Jam-Min’ Spitfire Adelaide), NTD 6/13
Sarah Clanton and Kate (Kate), NTD 5/13
Sherry Reinz and Lily (Lily), NTD 4/13
April Dawkins CTDI and Jetta (), NTD 4/13
Janine Vander Yacht CTDI and Striker (Ridgestar Gold’N Goal HIC, NW1, NAC, NW2), NTD 1/13
Mary Hitchings and Kayla (Kayla), NTD 5/12
David Hardie and L’il Mate (L’il Mate), NTD 2/12
David Hardie and Cedar (Cedar), NTD 2/12
Nicky Hemingson and Tulsa (Jazzys Blue Tulsa), NTD 1/12
Bonita Guilhaus and Blue (), NTD 10/11
Tinky Keen CTDI and Tyler (Toby Tyler Turner ITD), NTD 9/11
Stephanie Baxter and Chance (Gottabe’s Take a Chance On Me), NTD 9/11
Brenda Maybee and Mitsy (), NTD 3/11
CJ Fithian CTDI and Tazman (Boot Top Tasmania - FM, TFE-I (Flyball), CL2, GS-N, RS-N, JS-O (Agility)), NTD 2/11
CJ Fithian CTDI and Brisbane (Boot Top Brisbane - FM, TFE-III (Flyball), CL2, GS-N, JS-N (Agility)), NTD 10/09
CJ Fithian CTDI and Melbourne (Lil’ Nubbins Melbourne CGC, SQ-MDA (Disc Dog), FDCh-G, TFE-I (Flyball)), NTD 8/09
CJ Fithian CTDI and Sydney (Lil’ Nubbins Sydney FMX, TFE-III; ETD; CL2, CL3-R; GS-N, RS-N, JS-N; SQ-MDE, SQ-OA, SW-MDB, DQ-BB, DQ-FB ), NTD 8/09

Australian Shepherd (Toy)

Sam Farley and Bo (Bodacious Blu), NTD 10/17
Brenda Argo and Henry (), NTD 8/17
Rachel Stephenson and Chiggers (Chiggers Maire), NTD 5/17
Judy Williams and Palo (Suedes Palo Bear NTD), NTD 3/17
Vicki Adkins and Misty (Fullerton’s Okie Girl Misty), NTD 2/16
Judy Williams and Meeka (Meeka Ann Williams), NTD 1/16

Australian Terrier

Ruthann McCaulley and Webe (Intl. CH Dunham Lake Sticky Beak RN CGC ITD), NTD 1/16
Nancy Corriveau and Lucy (Lucy Lulla Bella), NTD 9/15
Cynthia Muir and Arjee (Cynamin Pinch o’ Spice), NTD 6/15
Samantha Van Buren and Judy (CH Dunham Lake Goody Two Shoes CGC), NTD 3/15
Muriel McMullen and Maddie (Dunham Lake Maid In Wisconsin NTD), NTD 12/14
Ruthann McCaulley and Wally (Benayr R Walkabout Wally CD, RE, CGC), NTD 3/10

Australian Working Kelpie

Lora Del Page and Tate (HNR Little Man Tate), NTD 1/15

Azawakh

Sue Hamm and Tatrit (Noblewind’s A Star Is Born RN CRO-1 ITD), NTD 7/16

Barbet

Jenny Ruth Yasi CTDI and Tiger (Tigerlily), NTD 7/11

Basenji

Natalie Mortelmans and Astro (Karnak’s Harmony Star CH), NTD 2/18
Natalie Mortelmans and Charlie (Karnak’s Charlie Red Star), NTD 2/18
Kristine Dougherty and Ozzie (Undercover Osiris of Oz NTD), NTD 4/17
Kristine Dougherty and Juju (Kiroja Undercover Legend), NTD 4/17
Laura Gilchrist and Elphaba (AKC GCH/Multi Int. CH Tammen’s Defying Gravity CGC TT RATN NTD PVB UR01), NTD 3/17
Lisa Stewart and Bolt (Meisterhaus Days of Thunder), NTD 1/17
Andrea Stone and Turkish (Saorsa FoPaw’s Notorious SC CA ITD), NTD 7/16
Linda Daves Siekert and Ford (Sinbaje’s Africans Continue2Inspire), NTD 1/16
Andrea Stone and Regan (GCH DC FoPaw’s Touch of Evil at Saorsa RN SC), NTD 12/15
Victoria Miller and Zephyr (Antefaa Lukuru Zephyr), NTD 7/15
Charlotte Wenger and Sam (Dharian’s Lone Star), NTD 4/15
Lisa Stewart and Tempest (Meisterhaus Neon Nights GCH DC MC ), NTD 3/15
Lisa Stewart and Trog (Apu Tri Roo of Ganesa FC MC RN ), NTD 3/15
Lisa Stewart and Gambit (Meisterhaus Neverwinter Nights GCH DC MC), NTD 3/15
Robin Vandegrift and Iyce (Klassic’s Cosmic Barafa), NTD 1/15
Sandra Nissen and Dakar (Suddenly Cinnabar), NTD 9/12
Liza Lundell and Amelia (FC Solar Kasai Celestial Dancer, BN, NA, SC, RAE), NTD 5/12
Liza Lundell and Professor (Wakan Patriot Dream), NTD 5/12
Sara Swanson and Starr (), NTD 4/10

Basset Artesién Normand

Nina Kujawska CTDI and Cooper (), NTD 4/15

Basset Hound

Melissa Jokela and Otto (Snowshoe’s Otto Correct Me If I’m Wrong), NTD 10/17
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Josie (The Outlaw Josie Wales), NTD 9/17
Karen Winter and GRACIE (Golden Asset Hawkestone Gal), NTD 9/17
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Pixel (Snowshoe’s 1 In A Million), NTD 9/17
Janis McKoski and Luna (Rockstar’s Shoot for the Moon), NTD 8/17
Dixie Burkhart and Ryan (Talltrees Orion the Hunter), NTD 7/17
Morgan Henry and Ellie Mae (), NTD 6/17
Penelope Woodwark and Sugar (Bluefence No Bears Allowed), NTD 3/17
Madalena Hutcheson and Austen (), NTD 3/17
Dixie Burkhart and Star (Talltrees Starchild RN CGC ITD), NTD 2/17
Erin Fosler and Dudley (Fosler’s Dudley Do Right), NTD 12/16
Deborah Martin and Belle (Birnam Wedding Belle Bleues Of Reign On Rural Hill CGC), NTD 12/16
Cat Rudert and Daisy Lynn Rudert (Mayor Daisy Lynn Rudert), NTD 12/16
Paige Smith and Philly (Birnam’s Maid of Honour of Reign), NTD 12/16
Paige Smith and Kenzie (Birnam’s Irish Mist O’Kenzie), NTD 12/16
Nicole Yeanoplos and Percy (Baywind Ghost of Christmas Past ITD), NTD 11/16
Randee White and Ricky (Baywind Whitehouse Level Best), NTD 11/16
Randee White and Red (Birnam’s the Best Man of Reign), NTD 11/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Poppy (Baywind-Barkley’s Wrapped In Red), NTD 3/16
Karen Prichard CTDI and Cabo (), NTD 12/15
Sherry Shaw and Nip (), NTD 3/15
Kenny Shaw and Tuck (), NTD 3/15
Karen Prichard CTDI and Ruby (Barkley’s Rockin’ Red Ruby), NTD 12/14
Cheryl Cieslinski CTDI and Xena (Soundtrack Warrior Princess), NTD 4/14
Trina Gallop and Buster (CH. Bagabones Harvest Sunrise), NTD 2/10

Beagle

Julie Hilliard and Ben (), NTD 11/17
Noelle Cutler and Stanley Valla (), NTD 9/17
Robin Vanderroest and Bernie (), NTD 5/17
Stephanie Peebles and Peter Pan (Breigayt All This Has Happened ATD), NTD 4/17
Cathie Bell and Mya (Shillington Mya PCD, CGN, RA), NTD 4/17
Olivia Pasolli and Banjo (), NTD 3/17
Katherine Corea ATDI and Buddy (Buddy Corea NTD), NTD 3/17
Madalena Hutcheson and Lily Dell (Clara Dell’s Lily of the Valley), NTD 3/17
Laura Hart and Boog (), NTD 2/17
Ruth Ann Rini and Buster (), NTD 1/17
Nancy N. Treviño Castellanos and Demi (SoulSilver Demi The Beagle Trevino), NTD 1/17
Susan Popp and Hank (Sir Hank of Nubus Land), NTD 10/16
Lauren Van Duzer and Maple Leaf (), NTD 9/16
Vicki L. Behrend and Layla (Singular Sensation Layla Manhattan ATD), NTD 9/16
Andrew DeSpirito and Daisy (), NTD 8/16
Melissa Boesch and Rory (Titus and Tesoros Paint the Town Red), NTD 8/16
Pamela Amland and Stella (Stella of Artois), NTD 7/16
Trishanna Ramsey and Mitzi (Laponderosa’s Dream Come True NTD), NTD 12/15
Donna Van Beselaere and Elmo (Legalbeagles Elmo’s Echo), NTD 10/15
Donna Van Beselaere and Rhaps (Ch. Legalbeagles Gherswyns Rhapsody), NTD 10/15
Jeanne Ressner and Duncan (Duncan Ressner), NTD 9/15
Sandi Antalick and Lou (PAL 261423), NTD 8/15
Chaunte Eifert and Saucy (Flying Ears Too Hot To Handle), NTD 8/15
Patty J. Bollenbeck and Sami (), NTD 6/15
Leanne Brownlee-Bowen and Bean (Why Not Minnesota Bean), NTD 6/15
Amy Louise Millward and Bea (Bellvalley Deedee), NTD 6/15
Manako Sugiyama CTDI and Mint (Kenalis Candyman CGCB AD RN), NTD 5/15
Terry McGauley and Cork (Pebblemist Message In A Bottle), NTD 5/15
Clare Hulse and Jampa (Cherive You’re So Good), NTD 5/15
Catherine Botha and Odin (Cherive Lord Odin), NTD 5/15
Terri Cannici and Buddy (), NTD 4/15
Kaycee Ostrowski and Buster (Buster Balcom Ostrowski), NTD 4/15
Gill Land CTDI and Daks (Rogadam Dakota CGC(Silver), TDI, TTII, ETD), NTD 4/15
Christine Geschwill and Clover (Mommy’s Lucky Clover), NTD 3/15
Nina Seturins and Brady (Lit’l Patriot, CGCA, CD, THD, RE, RL1X3, RL2X, RL3, ARCH, ARCHX), NTD 3/15
Rebecca Dodson and Katie (Starbuck Torbay’s Katelyn), NTD 2/15
Wendy Danzig and Madison (Madison Danzig), NTD 1/15
Stephanie McGuire CTDI and Belle (), NTD 12/14
Sarah Joy Leak and Dexter (Dexter Outback Leak CGCA), NTD 11/14
Joseph Michelotti and Kasey (), NTD 10/14
Sue Birks and Archie (), NTD 1/14
Alison Carvalhero and Figo (), NTD 10/13
Johnnie Perkins and Lucky (), NTD 7/13
Stephanie Peebles and Oliver (Oliver), NTD 6/13
Marla Bird and Marshall (Marshall Raleigh Bird), NTD 6/13
Leigh Reynolds CTDI and Obi (Obi), NTD 4/13
Kelly M. Neeson and Buster (Buster), NTD 4/13
Catherine Botha and Atalanta (Cherive The Onyx), NTD 3/13
Katherine LaBella and Trina (Katrina), NTD 3/13
Karen Kearney and Molly (Molecule McPherson Kearney), NTD 2/13
Izzie Easton and Zoe (Annavah Endless), NTD 12/12
Heidi Owens ATDI and Jake (Monsieur Jake of Heidi-Land), NTD 11/12
Jodi Schorb and Dante (Dante), NTD 10/12
Kendra Buchele and Daisy (Daisy May Buchele), NTD 5/12
Meagan Buchele and Elphie (Elphaba’s Defying Gravity), NTD 5/12
Kendra Buchele and Dolly (Hello Dolly Buchele), NTD 5/12
Jodi Kellar CTDI and Maggie (C-ATCH2 Miss Maggie Moo, ChFH, ChWC, ChJU, ChST, ChCL, ChSN, AKC-NA, NAJ, APDT-RL1 (AOE), RL2 (AOE), Delta PetPartner+HUMC Animal Assistant Volunteer), NTD 2/12
Molly Tillander ATDI and Chance (Chance), NTD 2/12
Kimberlee Bennett and Buddha (Buddha), NTD 2/12
Kindra Thompson and Muggs (Thmpson’s Bordle of Muggles), NTD 10/10

Bearded Collie

Johan Lintzén and Drutten (Funbeeco´s Eye Rock), NTD 1/18
Nicole Fletcher and Ollie (Ollie Wollie Collie), NTD 11/17
Judy Thrift and Moose (Winterlyn Blazing Jasper CGC), NTD 9/17
Vicki Hinton and Henry (), NTD 8/17
Marguerite Gosen and Rabbie (Blackfriar Buckram Shepherd of the Blue Moons), NTD 7/17
Wendy McBrayer Kregor and Hans (Full of the Dickens Odds on Favorite ITD), NTD 6/17
Joycelynn Hoddinott and Penny (Romar A Penny For Your Thought ITD), NTD 5/17
Tish Meyer and Pepper (Nonesuch Hot Pepper Marvel), NTD 5/17
Patti Niver and Gracie (Tweeddale’s Meant to Be ATD), NTD 3/17
Wendy McBrayer Kregor and Mac (Scotdale’s Bluelight Special ATD), NTD 1/17
Sydney Robenstein and Callie (), NTD 10/16
Darlene Foley and Paddy (Cynamen Heart N Sol), NTD 3/16
Dana Stafford and Biggles (Bargemon Fayence), NTD 1/16
Louann Currey and Billy (Brampton’s Just The Way You Are), NTD 11/15
Louise Schulz and Wiki (Romar’s Wonderful Wicked Wendy), NTD 10/15
Trudy Wisner and Rugby (Lil’ Clove Ruff N’ Tumble), NTD 5/15
Bonnie Bedford-Jones and islay (Auld Scotia’s Islay), NTD 5/14
Gerri Mintha and Taylor (Darrowby’s Taylor Made), NTD 2/12
Gerri Mintha and Monty (Kincurran’s Montgomery), NTD 2/12
Doug Brick and Cleo (Ballinorig’s Cleo Patra), NTD 3/11

Beauceron

Nathalie van Horik and Jaimy (), NTD 11/17
Kathy Kimmeth and Mystique (Isla Mystique Du Chateau Rocher), NTD 8/17
Joseph Janus and Ares (Dorian l’Epice de la Vie), NTD 6/17
Beth Thompson and Lazarus (Lazarus Des Siskiyous), NTD 5/17
Alyssa Kimmeth and Magnum (Magnum Blue d’Ambre Noir CGC), NTD 4/17
Crystal Moore and Kiba (Leader of The Pack du Chateau Rocher), NTD 3/17
Susan Griffin and Uwe (J’Adore Ustaritz de L’Ame du Loup NTD), NTD 3/17
Robin Gowen and Mystic (L’Mystere Noir du Chateau Rocher, HI, CGC), NTD 3/17
Justine Bradley and Ember (Glowing Ember de Nanrox), NTD 12/16
Lauren Trathen CTDI and Jamais (Jamais Sans Toi Du Chateau Rocher NTD), NTD 1/16
Bob Morrow and Cooper (), NTD 6/15
Dixie Tenny and Falcon (CH Falcon Mes Yeux Vigilants), NTD 5/15
Alicia Wells and Giselle (Benchmark’s Giselle du Robinett), NTD 4/15
Brooke Albert and Saya (), NTD 1/15
Angelika Wicker and Clive (Chiceron Captail Dunwel), NTD 9/14
Angelika Wicker and Alice (Alliance L’epice De La Vie), NTD 7/14
Wendy Bemis CTDI and Fleetwood (Fleetwood Mes Yeux Vigilant RN, CGC), NTD 9/12

Bedlington Terrier

Kathy Velte-Lee and Josie (Josephine Simone Pendergast), NTD 7/17
Lesley Evans and Cody (Welkulm Magnificent Heart ITD), NTD 5/17
Lesley Evans and Jake (Sir Jake of Ivanhoe NTD), NTD 3/17
Sonia Calvert and Toto (Piako Totalis), NTD 12/16
Kathy Velte-Lee and Simon (All-Star’s Simon Joseph Pendergast), NTD 10/16
Charlotte Hubbard CTDI and Finlay (), NTD 3/15

Belgian Laekenois

Kate Lloyd CTDI and Jinx (Belgenbeau Fuzzy Logic), NTD 11/14

Belgian Malinois

Kelly Knowles and Addy (Addy Knowles), NTD 1/18
Mindy Tusko and ZeeNa (), NTD 1/18
Dawn Chisholm and Gracie (Gracie Van Arek), NTD 1/18
Paul Westall and Tikka (Tikka ot Vitosha), NTD 12/17
Tiffany Holley and Hades (Belcol Hot Wheels on Fire at Lananzoor TKN CGC NTD), NTD 11/17
Jenn Wong CTDI and Tsunami (), NTD 11/17
Lianne Shinton CTDI and Snafu (X’Snafu du Loups du Soleil), NTD 11/17
Chrissi Schranz and Grit (Igrit vom Heustadlwasser), NTD 11/17
Ashley Frakes and Pistol (GTR RIP’s Pistol Packing Princess), NTD 10/17
Julia Preußer and Scania (Easy vom Hause Ripp ATD), NTD 10/17
Jana MacLeod and Riot (Malingers Unleashed (CKC)), NTD 10/17
Trina Matteson and Morgan (Element’s Silver Dollar), NTD 10/17
Nina Schlack and Justice (Poetic Justice at Obelisk), NTD 9/17
Nina Schlack and Kestrel (A Little Bird Told Me At Obelisk), NTD 9/17
Nina Schlack and Mito (Urban Legend Of Obelisk), NTD 9/17
Angelina Worman and Kenzo (MPACT’s Kenzo), NTD 9/17
Barbara Stephens and Vita (), NTD 9/17
Elaine Ableidinger and Revel (Silverthorn’s You Make Me Feel So Young), NTD 9/17
Elaine Ableidinger and Kiwi (Kiwidinock du Loups du Soleil), NTD 9/17
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Jyn (Silverthorn’s Anything Goes ITD), NTD 9/17
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Pixie (Silverthorn’s Witchcraft NTD), NTD 9/17
Marion Dunn and Maddie (), NTD 8/17
Brooklyn Hatch and Nuke (S-Nuke God Of War), NTD 6/17
Stephanie Schreiber CTDI and Mac (B’Mac the Protector), NTD 5/17
Lynelle Young and Satchi (Belgenbeau Two Strong Hearts), NTD 5/17
Diane Wray and Reegan (Red Bone vom Haus Crawford), NTD 4/17
Michele Gray and Glock (), NTD 4/17
Trina Matteson and Spirit (GCH. A Living Fire High Spirit of Dark Horse CD BN CGC TT), NTD 3/17
Matthew Bohn and Kratos (Like A Hurricane Onofre Olegario), NTD 3/17
Julie Symons and Drac (Belcol Sante Intrepid Spirit), NTD 2/17
Ashley Boyd and Zora (), NTD 12/16
Caroline Gojowsky and Max (Varghoss von Stahlrosenhof), NTD 12/16
Marylyn Jenkins and Jessie (Malingers Jessie), NTD 12/16
Monica Wall and Fox (Foxing Insanity ITD), NTD 11/16
Jannice Duskin CTDI and Riddick (), NTD 10/16
Lise Ann Strum and Vhoebe (Vhoebe du Loups du Soleil), NTD 9/16
Lise Ann Strum and Caleb (Caleb des Nouvelle Lune), NTD 9/16
Chloe Wells and Deli (IInfidel Di Noraa ITD), NTD 9/16
Caroline M. Shedd and Pulga (Pulga de la Careta Negra ATD), NTD 8/16
Melissa Hunt and Blitzen (Mohawks Christmas Armistice NTD), NTD 8/16
Bailey Singer and Moxie (), NTD 8/16
Lisa Singer and Piper (), NTD 8/16
Dana Thelander CTDI and Cash (), NTD 8/16
Toni Drugmand CTDI and Elektra! (), NTD 7/16
Aleandra Ryan-Plasil CTDI and Bees (Doctor Bees Du Dantero), NTD 7/16
Emily Arnett and Shelby (), NTD 5/16
Brianne Durham CTDI and Vamp (Mademoiselle Vamp de Loucyn NTD), NTD 4/16
Lucy Jarvis and Rosa (Goldmali I Have a Dream), NTD 2/16
Lianne Shinton CTDI and Flirt (M’Flirt de Loucyn), NTD 2/16
Peggy Hager and Kaiser (Element’s Iced Kaiser), NTD 1/16
Douglas Colton and Leda (Top Gun’s Leda CGC), NTD 12/15
Alaina Lanoue and Aella (), NTD 11/15
Kimberly Sayre and Shay (K-Sayre’s Crazy Angel Shay Ann), NTD 10/15
Lisa Paul and Penny (GCH Merson’s Flash Frozen Assets ATD), NTD 8/15
Amy Smith and Echo (CH Silverthorn Dragon’s Summit CGC RATI RATN), NTD 8/15
Amy Smith and Tess (Tess “My Little Girl” CD PCD BN RE CGC RATM), NTD 8/15
Joanne Campman and Rosie (CH Souvenir Rambling Rose CD RN AX AXJ NF CGC BN), NTD 8/15
Marta Wade and Keeley (Woof Project Ms Keeley), NTD 7/15
Liz Abel and Bronn (), NTD 6/15
Gary Ingram and Sam (), NTD 6/15
Kris Jacobson and Ilsa (), NTD 6/15
Anne Goldenberger and Kismet (Silverthorn Dragon’s Destiny), NTD 5/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Cairo (Silverthorn’s Jewel of the Nile HT CGC ATD), NTD 5/15
Kimbra Wood and Shelby (GCH Desert Mtn’s Hope Springs Eternal RE OA OAJ OF CGC), NTD 5/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Xander (Ch Silverthorn’s Legendary Jewel ATD CGC), NTD 5/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Vivid (GCH Carousel’s Dream of Fire N Ice RA HT NA NAJ NF RATS ETD), NTD 4/15
Robert Robins and Ruby (), NTD 4/15
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Flare (Silverthorn’s Dragon Fire RN HT CGC), NTD 4/15
Mary Ann Bearden and Rodgie (Sir Rodgie Bleu McLeod), NTD 4/15
Lynsey Fuegner CTDI and Inigo (Inigo vom Logan Haus), NTD 3/15
Chris Puls and Dazzle (Loup Noir Jasper), NTD 3/15
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Batchii (Amanda’s Blue Baciato Da Un Unicorno Magico ATD), NTD 3/15
Michaela Newey and Nova (), NTD 2/15
Cassandra Swift and Maleki (Maleki A Hui Hou), NTD 2/15
Katheleen Childers and Kimber (Ravenshadow’s Infinite Justice), NTD 11/14
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Zephyr (Caveats Sportster Wind NTD), NTD 10/14
Karen Watson and Korra (), NTD 9/14
Sarah Naia Stier and Gibson (CT CH Woodlawn Ravvivando CGC), NTD 7/14
Kiley Spade and Malachai (KSS Malachai Sable), NTD 6/14
Amanda Garman and Bree (Moonquests Diamond in the Rough), NTD 3/14
Ashley Rietfors and J.A.T.O. (UUJ J.A.T.O. De La Grande Ille CAA ETD CGCA), NTD 2/14
Greg Laslo CTDI and Eddy (Don’t Be Deterred ATD), NTD 1/14
Kristie Gillies and Argo (Belgium’s AM Argo Expedition), NTD 1/14
Lisa Paul and Copper (Caryaovata Orion’s Star ATD), NTD 10/13
Willie Viarnes CTDI and Allie (), NTD 9/13
Dale Christianson and Rumor (C-ATCH Claddagh’s Rumor Has It At TawnyHill, RA,NA,NAJ), NTD 4/13
Richard Warfel CTDI and Arrow (Warfel’s Soaring Arrow, CGC), NTD 4/13
Ike Iacovino CTDI and Rizer (C’ Rizer Des Barriques CGC, NTD, ITD, ATD), NTD 2/13
Jana Rossorelli and Vegas (Mpacts At Full Tilt), NTD 11/12
Maxine Wood and Clifford (Clifford Wood), NTD 8/12
Barbara Schilke and Maggie (Baroness Magdalena vonHubert), NTD 2/12
Summer Milroy CTDI and Modi (Mason’s Modi), NTD 12/11
Angela Silvestri CTDI and Streak (Ch Carousel’s Silver Streak RAE BN PCD NA NAJ NF TD HSAS SCHH1 ETD), NTD 5/10
Linda Lohdefinck and Sage (Souvenir Sage N Spice Tee), NTD 4/10

Belgian Sheepdog

Lisa Snyders and Rio (Attra Dea’s Brazilian Legend), NTD 1/18
Lisa Snyders and Luna (Attra Dea’s Full Moon Rising), NTD 1/18
Natasja Lewis and Cassie (Nightsabre’s Cassiopeia NTD), NTD 11/17
Andrea Dugan CTDI and Kitai (Celebre’s Jaden AKC TKA ITD), NTD 7/17
Diana Kruglick and Fly (Liswyn’s Butterflies are Free Mika), NTD 8/16
Claire Trethewey and Raisin (Claire de lune Sun Maid Raisin), NTD 6/16

Belgian Shepherd

Marla Williamson CTDI and Titan (Attra dea’s Clash of the Titans RA CR AMCL AGN), NTD 6/17
Marla Williamson CTDI and Fizgig (Attra dea’s Dark Crystal NTD), NTD 6/17
Sarah Fulcher CTDI and Dexter (AttraDea N’ Spiritus Dark Side), NTD 9/11
Colleen Gordon and Chase (CH Ravenmasque Chase the Wind CD GCN RE), NTD 11/10
Andrea Dugan CTDI and Thunder (CH Hawk du Josar CD), NTD 11/09

Belgian Shepherd (Tervuren)

Karen Wilson and Tango (Teseko T’Ewe Hot to Tango Now), NTD 8/15

Belgian Tervuren

Lori Forbes and Java (Patana’s Espresso Double Shot), NTD 1/18
Emily Johnson and Helo (Helo de Haute Volee ITD), NTD 12/17
Kathy Weaver CTDI and Jack (Joyride’s Apollo), NTD 11/17
John Zappe and Jax (Flashfire Snowflower JaxRWyld ITD), NTD 9/17
Jill Thomas and Mariah (Savanna MonAmi Inherit the Wind), NTD 8/17
Brenda Steely and Gibbs (GCH Kindred Special Agent Gibbs RN NA OAJ CAA RATO CGC), NTD 6/17
Lisa Theriot and Helga (TK Black Diamond Desert Helga), NTD 5/17
Gina L. Montano and Vegas (CH Heartsease Tydemans Red HT RA BN CGCA), NTD 4/17
Gina L. Montano and Chyna (CH Chateau Blanc’s Nearly Perfect CGCA), NTD 4/17
Samantha Adams and Modoc (I’Modoc Des Loups Roccia Nera), NTD 3/17
Emily Goodman and Willow (Addir’s Misty Knight), NTD 3/17
Elizabeth Hardoon Martnez and Knight (Aftershock Stormy Knight), NTD 2/17
Elizabeth Hardoon Martnez and Mr. Echo (Aftershock Echo of Starlight), NTD 2/17
Josie Morell and Valen (Aftershock Valiant Valen’s Vision CGC BN), NTD 2/17
Kimberly Vent and Mason (Ch Blackwater Chimeril Peloton Law & Order HT), NTD 2/17
Janet Morlan and Jory (Classic N’ Coda’s Let’s Boogie!), NTD 1/17
Karla Carlson and Allies (Allies Side by Side of Wildrose), NTD 12/16
Jeanne King and Storm (CH Timberwind’s Storm in the Sky AXJ MXP2 RN), NTD 7/16
Jeanne King and Chase (CH Timberwind’s True Sky Chaser MXB MXJ RN CGC ), NTD 7/16
Daniel Bostwick and Rigby (Timberwind’s Eleanor Rigby BN RE AX AXJ NJP OF CAA CGC), NTD 7/16
Daniel Bostwick and Dax (CH Autumnview’s Lieutenant Dax BN RE), NTD 7/16
Gale Smith and Tessa (Contessa NTD), NTD 7/16
Megan Hemmer and Jasper (), NTD 7/16
Jane Wittstock and Tess (Journeyman Dance of the Rain, RE HT BN ITD BB-HTM BB-MF W-FDM/HTM W-FDM/MF), NTD 5/16
Colleen Gordon and Trust (Fuzion’s Exploding Son), NTD 4/16
Nancy Ribes and Teti (Brenmar’s Rio De Janeiro), NTD 3/16
Yonna Stjärnskog ATDI and Mozart (Borngård’s Ironhide), NTD 1/16
Betty Anderson and Jika (Sprite - Fanfare’s Limited Edition CGC, ATD, NW1, L1l), NTD 1/16
Doni Zahn and Wily (Tica Tricky Business), NTD 12/15
Lucy McCloskey and Dallas (Aftershock Summer Winds of Dallas ATD), NTD 4/15
Joan Hoos and Dino (Westcroft’s a Warm Welcome), NTD 2/15
Pamela Regan CTDI and Phoebe (CH Patana’s Flash Point, PT, BN, RN, NA, NAJ, CA), NTD 2/15
Francis Micham CTDI and Molly (Micham’s Hurricane Molly NTD), NTD 2/15
Laurie Graichen and Extra (Addir’s First Edition, TT), NTD 12/14
Abbigail Drake and Zepplin (Bon Coeurs Spendin’ Daddy’s Money), NTD 10/14
Joan Olawski-Stiener and Rio (CH. ARCHX Zane Grey De Mon Plaisir CGCA, RAE, RUX2, RL2X, URO1, ITD, DSA, RAT1), NTD 6/14
Pennie Jackson and Halo (Icon’s Adrenalin Rush de L’Aurore), NTD 5/14
Camilla Echeverria and Lobita (Lobita Olivia Roberson), NTD 6/13
Penny Stober and Gofer (M.A.J.I.C.’s Legacy of Service, ATD), NTD 6/13
Ashley Boyd and Sirius (Sirius), NTD 3/13
Edrie Greer and Ripley (Lakenight Alien Exterminator RN, CGC), NTD 11/12
Kathy Weaver CTDI and Troy (Sanroyale's Desperado), NTD 8/12
Kelsey Cox and Liam (Bilgay’s My Irish Eyes Are Smiling), NTD 2/12
Jane Nadelson and Rory (Eclatdetoile's Aurora Co Br), NTD 12/11
Colleen Gordon and Quest (CH Ravenmasque MNM Begin the Quest), NTD 11/10

Bergamasco Sheepdog

Yvonne Bunevich and Fiamma (Herdabout Fiamma Del Albera), NTD 4/16
Yvonne Bunevich and Sophia (Zion Trivero Trish), NTD 4/16

Bergamasco Shepherd Dog

Heather Robey and Qui (Au Ch Mungadel Beagino ITD), NTD 4/16

Berger Blanc Suisse

Kathy Wingert and Fox (Arctic Fox of Faolan Frost NTD), NTD 4/17
Sharyl Sadowski and Blitz (Royal Starfyre’s Winter Blitz), NTD 11/16
Sharyl Sadowski and Holly (Joyous Starfyre’s Royal Whisper), NTD 11/16
Sharyl Sadowski and Abbie (Starfyre’s Royal Joy to Behold), NTD 11/16
Sarah Tappe and Leo (), NTD 6/16
Kathy Wingert and Maddie (Jet Set Nomad of Trebons Berger Blanc Suisse ITD), NTD 5/15
Linda Lipford CTDI and Aramis (DW’s Worrywort Hijack My Heart), NTD 5/15

Berger Picard

Cynthia Bradley and Fontanne (Ch Fontanne De La Vie En Rose CGCA), NTD 10/11

Bernese Mountain Dog

Cynthia Philip and Titus (Windever Titus), NTD 1/18
Adrienne Kepp and Quinn (), NTD 12/17
Linda Lankester and Bree (Gowans Goddess of Strength), NTD 11/17
Ronald J. DiCanio and Whime (Whisper in My Ear), NTD 11/17
Sue Murray and Kai (RO.CH HTM.CH FS.CH Cloudforest Jaeger CD RAE PT ITD), NTD 10/17
Catherine Maltby and Kaeto (Alpenblicks Alpine Chip Monk), NTD 10/17
Kenzie Minor and Macklyn (Macklyn Mae Minor), NTD 10/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Paisley (Call Me A Touch Of Risque Paisley ATD), NTD 10/17
Becky Wright and Bailey (Trulli’s Scrumptious Bailiwick), NTD 8/17
Becky Wright and Roxy (Tollhaus It’s All Relative), NTD 8/17
Kristine G. Morrow and Callaway (Catawissa’s Captivating Callaway), NTD 8/17
Blair Roger and Bodhi (Bodhisatva), NTD 7/17
Robin Miller and Gizmo (Best Bet’s Mischievous Mogwai), NTD 7/17
Nicole Costanza CTDI and Baymax (), NTD 7/17
Sue Wilkinson and Syrrah (Orloff Jungfrau Syrrah ETD), NTD 7/17
Sue Wilkinson and Rawdny (Oleka’s Rawdny d’eve Sennehof), NTD 7/17
Jim Maxwell and Miles (Demitra’s Prelude to a Milestone), NTD 6/17
Joanne Murrell and Jester (CH Bernation Paws For Applause CD. RA. HTM.N. FS.I. NTD), NTD 5/17
Cassidy Senica and Charlie (Charlie James), NTD 3/17
Ronni Scott and Bernie (Bernie Gatsby Scott-Johnson), NTD 12/16
Patty Somade and Heasley (WCC’s Koopa NTD), NTD 12/16
Heather Janek and Lyric (Shersan’s Overture to Acclaim), NTD 10/16
Heather Janek and Kaia (Shersan’s Living on the Edge), NTD 10/16
Linda Glaum and Jasper (Leo’s Glittering Jasper), NTD 7/16
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Kaylee (Wagontale’s Favarger), NTD 6/16
Allison Major and Ajax (Hayfields Grand Ajax NTD), NTD 6/16
Shauna Florek and Griffin (Key Siare Gryff V Sennenridge), NTD 6/16
Logan Hartman and Lexie (Hartman’s Princess Alexia CGC), NTD 6/16
Melisa Weaver and River (Harmony’s Riverdance), NTD 6/16
Deb Webster and Allie (CH Bosanova’s All For One Belnois, CGN), NTD 4/16
Lindsay Radosta and Riley (Miss Riley Radosta of Berner Grove), NTD 2/16
Michelle Gray and Darla (), NTD 1/16
Sandra Anderson and Brady (Bosanova’s All Star MVP), NTD 1/16
Melanie Koon and Rock-it! (Lazy J’s Midnight Snack), NTD 12/15
Jasen Duncan CTDI and Shasta (Wagontale’s Winter Moon CD BN RE PT), NTD 11/15
Coral VanBuren and Potter (Paradise Looking Spellbound), NTD 10/15
April VanBuren and Coulson (Midnight About Paradise in Tahiti), NTD 10/15
Dave Lambert and Alma (), NTD 8/15
Debi Farnham and Gretl (), NTD 7/15
Lisbeth Plant ATDI and Mickey (Pinnacle’s Imax Kalamity), NTD 6/15
Jon Turlock and Winston (Bear Mountain’s Great Northern Star), NTD 5/15
Ev MacGray and Lucy (), NTD 5/15
Annalissa Johnson CTDI and Shakti (Berner Gardens Power of a Goddess ), NTD 5/15
Cindy Still CTDI and Jammer (De-Li’s Jukebox Jam v Triads ITD), NTD 3/15
Linda Collmar and Penny (Eur-Am’s Penny For Your Thoughts ITD), NTD 3/15
Jill Benassi and Sarge (Sargeant Jerry Joe), NTD 2/15
Patricia Wellinger and Cooper (Classique’s MIdnight Serenade NTD), NTD 2/15
Sally Helms and Peach (), NTD 12/14
Brooke Pavich and Kandi (), NTD 9/14
Christine Macdonald and Jagger (Trillum’s Suprise Suprise), NTD 7/14
Sue Warner and Coco (Jesterbrock Night Queen), NTD 6/14
Michelle Lake and Phantom (Lewa’s Soaring to New Heights), NTD 2/14
Andrea Marx CTDI and Honey (), NTD 12/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Perra (Demitra’s Perra v DblDutch), NTD 10/13
Eileen Blass and Teddy (O’Daly Apollo Theodore V. Oleka), NTD 8/13
Katie Clark ATDI and Whizzer (Whizzer Clark), NTD 4/13
Christel Klima and Lenie (Amy vom Sandmaennchenhof), NTD 3/13
Christel Klima and Tony (Brian Tony vom Sandmaennchenhof), NTD 3/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Badda (Doubledutch’s Badda Boom), NTD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Delta (Doubledutch’s Delta), NTD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Darling (Doubledutch’s Downunder Darling), NTD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Ellie (Doubledutch’s Ellie), NTD 1/13
Bernadette van Klaveren CTDI and Anea (Doubledutch’s Castanea), NTD 1/13
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Nellie (Doubledutch’s Nellie B, CGN), NTD 10/12
Sara Mascho and Silver (Six Oak's Silver Lining, CGC, W-FD, W-TFD, W-HTM), NTD 8/12
Naomi Robins and Sable (Goldenbreez Mount Sable Eko), NTD 2/12
Linda Collmar and Annie (Eur-Am’s Broadway Star ATD), NTD 9/11
Linda Collmar and Haylie (Desertberners Shooting Star), NTD 4/11
Linda Collmar and Chloe (Desertberners Sweet Edelweiss), NTD 4/11

Bichon Frise

Kathryn Greene and Holli (), NTD 1/18
Mindy Columbus ATDI and Dino (Barberry Hillwood Dynamic Dino CGC THD BN RE ITD), NTD 10/17
Yoko Ichikawa and Kei (Belle Creek’s Sunshine Love), NTD 9/17
Rachel Wells and Casper (), NTD 7/17
Marilyn Miller and Buttons (Marilyn’s Buttons), NTD 6/17
Diz Schulz and Pasha (), NTD 5/17
Diz Schulz and Chulita (), NTD 5/17
Jane Kihlstrom and Pelle (Prelude’s Behind The White Mask ITD), NTD 7/16
Susan Francomano and Cody (Waterfall’s Cody Francomano CGC), NTD 5/16
Carolyn Myers and Jilli (Gemstone Never Say Never), NTD 2/15
Gail Lorady CTDI and Buffy (Buffy by Moon lake), NTD 11/14
Kym Jarvis and Mickey (), NTD 11/14
Christine Snelgrove CTDI and Miracle (), NTD 10/14
Monique Rafique-King and Betsy (Miss Betsy Bedazzled), NTD 7/14
Andrea Moss and Murphy (), NTD 5/14
Adam Baker and Missy (Missy), NTD 11/12
Michelle Torgerson and Afro Ken (Afro Ken CGC), NTD 11/11

Biewer Terrier

Barrie Lynn Wood ATDI and Moose (Confetti Mighty Moose of Benchmark), NTD 10/17
Lisa Schmeling and Neo (Anakin, The Chosen One of Kibet’s), NTD 2/17

Black Russian Terrier

Tatiana Tchoudinova and Bella (Bagheera Bella Deti Arbat), NTD 5/17
Teara Fragoso and Myth (Midnight Solo Born Legend NTD), NTD 4/17
Irena Polonsky and Viva (Multi Ch. Midnight Solo Haviva Desagres, CGN,TT, CKC PCD, CKC RN, RA, RE, UCD, URO1, PTN, PTA,PTS,PTM, NN (NC, NI, NV, NE), AI, HDN), NTD 3/17
Alexandria Horner and Jack (Midnight Solo Zachariah), NTD 11/15

Bloodhound

Jan Rothwell and Tanner (Jo-Li’s Doctor of Thinkology), NTD 11/17
Jessica Sutton and Creole (Creole Williams Dean), NTD 11/15
Connie Moss CTDI and Daisy (Daisy Moss), NTD 1/15
Laura Mork ATDI and Hemi (Hemi Braveheart Mork), NTD 3/14
Jan Knight and Blue (), NTD 3/14

Blue Healer

Megan Schiffelbein and Rosco (), NTD 12/17
Meagan Mitchell and Mica Mae (), NTD 3/17
Linda Lee Treece and Valen (), NTD 3/15

Blue Lacy

Elizabeth Sandoval CTDI and Marbles (), NTD 7/15

Bluetick Coonhound

Camilla Ann Mican and Sadie (), NTD 5/17
Cheryl Karpiak and Rusty the Brave (), NTD 10/16
Mary Ann Maka and Hattie (HazMat Hattie), NTD 10/15

Boerboel

Tracy Atkins and Sergeant (Barbarian Sergeant ), NTD 12/17
Marianne Sutherland and Zorro (Darkwater Zorro), NTD 9/17
Morgan Jacoby and Mischa (Authentic Mizpah Malinki CGC), NTD 8/17
Morgan Jacoby and Keeper (Authentic Mizpah Astronomica CGC), NTD 7/17
Mary Johns and Boss (Legends Boss ATD), NTD 6/17
Morgan Jacoby and Amina Pebbles (Fuller’s Simply Irresistible), NTD 6/17
Ann Cress and Tsavo (Magnificent Tsavo), NTD 9/15
Rayna Stout CTDI and Dexter (Arcadyan’s Dexter), NTD 3/13

Bolognese

Alice Olson and Pebbles (Adagio Princess Pebbles), NTD 11/17
Terri McDonald and Milo (Bolotales Milo), NTD 5/17
Terri McDonald and Mia Belle (My Darling Dogs Mia Belle), NTD 5/17
Anita Ambani and Zuri (Adagio Zuri Razzo di Cotone Bianco), NTD 4/17

Bolonka Zwetna

Nina Rieck and Oskar (), NTD 5/15

Border Collie

Monika Hoyer and Badger (), NTD 1/18
Sabrina Townsend and Calla (Calla Dera Townsend), NTD 1/18
Sarah Copsey and Josie (Josie Copsey), NTD 1/18
Jan Corles and Jasper (Evoque Mai Epic Jasper), NTD 1/18
Sandee Stuczynski and Star (Bo Peep Midnight Star CGC), NTD 1/18
Tracy Carr and Jax (), NTD 1/18
Nathalie Billon and Lea (Lea Billon), NTD 1/18
Alicia R. Gilbert and Gaia (Lock-Eye Gaia), NTD 1/18
Linda Grotzinger and Bishop (), NTD 1/18
Fiona Quirk and Chase (), NTD 1/18
Ariana Purtee and Legacy (Roughstocks Be Your Own Legacy), NTD 1/18
Sarah Mancebo and Dixie (), NTD 12/17
Kiersten Grella and Maddie (Madison Grella), NTD 12/17
Veronica Lasater and Jack (Jack Lasater), NTD 12/17
Colleen Parsons and Cinch (Parsons’ Hold Em Tight), NTD 12/17
Aly Jabrocki and TeeVee (Hi-Def’s Television Reception), NTD 12/17
Elizabeth Chambers and Frosch (), NTD 12/17
Megan Schiffelbein and Sprint (), NTD 12/17
Gaby Grohovaz and Flumi (Carnelian Famous Flame), NTD 12/17
Karen Wisler and Kasey (Shebaa’s Siren), NTD 12/17
Tia O'Hara and Lilly (), NTD 12/17
Helen Phillips and Bonus (Hidden Valley’s Xtra Credit (Bonus)), NTD 12/17
Amanda Hamilton and Polly (Polly Perfect Pants), NTD 12/17
Sanaya Grant and Rexx (), NTD 12/17
Marty Fenton Frear and Tilson (Princess Michael Tilson Thomas), NTD 12/17
Marty Fenton Frear and Pippa (Hidden Valley’s Carnival of Venice), NTD 12/17
Sue White and Muppet (Kealolo’s Kolohe Muppet of Camelot ATD), NTD 11/17
Karen Taylor and Gizmo (Taylor G), NTD 11/17
Megan Cain and Bash (), NTD 11/17
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Torrent (Rival’s Torrent ITD), NTD 11/17
Tanya Beard and Kyan (Celtic Star of Tychosmoon), NTD 11/17
Vanda Goddard and Maya (Birkcross Blue Eyed Dream ), NTD 11/17
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Focus (), NTD 11/17
Noelle Kelsey and Storm (Wildblue Storm), NTD 11/17
Kara Bellingham and Treble (), NTD 11/17
Laura Jones and Gli (OTCh Companion’s Rhapsody In Blue, UDX5, OM8, VER, BN, RE, THD, CGC), NTD 11/17
Maree de la Mare and Gracie (), NTD 11/17
Maree de la Mare and Ollie (), NTD 11/17
Kelly Daniel and Chace (FD CH AG CH Weyahead Chace ‘N’ Chocolate ADXG JDX JAX SNX RN), NTD 11/17
Jo Duffy and Cara (), NTD 11/17
Nichole and Chelsi Todd and Sully (Sully Todd), NTD 11/17
Amy Boisvert and Dazzle (PowerHouse’s Walkin On Water), NTD 11/17
Colby Hood and Tucker (), NTD 11/17
Courtney Forester and Jagger (Hullabaloo’s Got The Moves), NTD 10/17
Jeanne Shaw CTDI and Nai'a (Ash’s Nai’a ATD), NTD 10/17
Abigail Hughes and Faith (You Gotta Have Faith ETD), NTD 10/17
Tonya Allmon CTDI and Zorro (), NTD 10/17
Sarah Cheslock and Cora (), NTD 10/17
Teresa Histed and Trick (Rooqui Talented Trickster NTD), NTD 10/17
Anneke Verweij and Jazz (), NTD 10/17
Colleen Lauder and Lass (Boni Lass of Lucker), NTD 9/17
Michelle Kimihira and Tuli (), NTD 9/17
Nikki Spurgeon and Fly (), NTD 9/17
Mary Ann Pollitt and Molly (Molly Jo), NTD 9/17
Emily Foye and Akela (RLR Dire Wolf), NTD 9/17
Jennifer Hill and Roke (Guirmere Highland Roke ATD), NTD 9/17
Madeline Buttrum and Asuna (Asuna Claire), NTD 9/17
Taylor Hodges and Pepper (Bent Creek PepperCorn), NTD 9/17
Sheryl Krohne and Onyx (Hob Nob Black Onyx ITD), NTD 9/17
Debra McCready and Flash (Weyahead Artful Dodger), NTD 9/17
Debra McCready and Solas (Lundavra Mystic Solas ITD), NTD 9/17
Joe and Arles Love and Keanu (Miss Keanu NTD), NTD 9/17
Sis (Emily) Taylor and Chase (CH Ownbrooks Chase The Magic ), NTD 9/17
Sis (Emily) Taylor and Flash (Lonesome D Jumpin Jack Flash]), NTD 9/17
Claire Behr Mead and Ruby (Ruby McPup ADXG JDG), NTD 9/17
Claire Behr Mead and Sassy (Paladium One Sassy McPup JD), NTD 9/17
Stacy Pyrek ATDI and Graysee (), NTD 9/17
Suzanne Reynolds and Jordi (), NTD 9/17
Joyce Gilpin and Lily (RiverRun’s Garden Party ITD), NTD 9/17
Pamela Diemond and Crew (), NTD 9/17
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Trick (Tricky Ricky Reilly), NTD 9/17
Karen Wisler and Tweed (KNJ Tweed ATD), NTD 8/17
Vania Richardson Boulet and Fenway (DoubleJ Fenway ITD), NTD 8/17
Chloe West and Owen (), NTD 8/17
Christy Munro and Moonshine (Spring Hills Happy Hour’s MidnightMoon), NTD 8/17
Cathleen Bryant and Gene(e) (HiQ Roddenberry’s Rbel Raptor NTD), NTD 8/17
Bridee Manning CTDI and Sugar (Lundavra Mystic Sweet Reflex), NTD 8/17
Christine Pook and Jack (), NTD 8/17
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Mari (JLM Marvelous), NTD 8/17
Kay Tyberg and Peyton (), NTD 8/17
Lauren Tsao CTDI and Oakley (Miss Sure Shot NTD), NTD 7/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Sin (Ignited Friendships Forbidden Pleasure ETD), NTD 7/17
Katrina Scott CTDI and Ice (Friendships Fire N’ Ice ETD), NTD 7/17
Jodie Ducharme and Trinket (Wescot’s Catching Fire ITD), NTD 7/17
Beverly Beck and Meeko (), NTD 7/17
Carola King and Stella (), NTD 7/17
Marlana Monroe and Riot (MISR Riot), NTD 7/17
Linda Lohdefinck and Breeze (Hob Nob Desert Treasure), NTD 7/17
Kellie Cook and Ice (Windstar’s Frozen in Time), NTD 7/17
Julia Luxemburger and Aspen (), NTD 7/17
Vikki Dykstra CTDI and Tim (), NTD 7/17
Patty Warren and Surf (Jivin’ With a Force of Nature ITD), NTD 7/17
Mary Jackson and Spirit (Blackwatch Ring of Fire), NTD 7/17
Donna Golemon and Ube (Lonestar U-be Early), NTD 7/17
Heather Tetzlaff and Knightro (My Knight in Shining Armor NTD), NTD 6/17
Crystal Richardson CTDI and Radar (Radar O’Reilly), NTD 6/17
Anna Larsson and Fonzie (Emenems Fonzie ETD), NTD 6/17
Jan Sund and Aero (FHF Defying Gravity), NTD 6/17
Morgan Vance and Scrat (Sagehill Welcome to the Ice Age!), NTD 6/17
Jeanne Field-Miller and Maci (Vision’s BlazingWindstalker Warrior RN FDC CA BCAT RATN DN IT CGC), NTD 6/17
Lindsey Barney and Gracie (), NTD 6/17
Laura Jones and Joel (Companion’s Piano Man, BN, CGC), NTD 6/17
Zackery Vetter and Beowulf (), NTD 6/17
Carole Ceonzo and Kinzie (Snap’s Crackle Pup Makinzie), NTD 5/17
Elizabeth Schmidt and Reilly (), NTD 5/17
Jacqueline Lewis and Max (), NTD 5/17
Lucia Nachsel and Neno (), NTD 5/17
Deb Matlock and Rylee (), NTD 5/17
Cassandra Hartman CTDI and Agnes (), NTD 5/17
Maryn Graves and Louie (Louie Graves), NTD 5/17
Stacey Sandrey and Polar (On Target’s Too Cool for You ITD), NTD 4/17
Gail Wild and Whisper (Lynabbians Betty Boop NTD), NTD 4/17
Christi Ticer and Jax (Infinity’s Jax are Wild), NTD 4/17
Skylar Landis and Logan (MABCR They Call Me Wolverine), NTD 4/17
Elizabeth M. Jarrell and William (CH Bayshore Avatar the Conqueror of Bon Ami), NTD 4/17
Ann Koenig and Grace (), NTD 4/17
Deanna Jones and Wylee (Wycked Wylee), NTD 4/17
Shandy Blake CTDI and Heidi (Asset’s Queen of Mean ETD), NTD 3/17
Wayne Christensen and Brodie (Brodie), NTD 3/17
Renea Robison and Curry (FHF I Reckon She’s Spicy), NTD 3/17
Renea Robison and Lily (Lily Michele Robison), NTD 3/17
Renea Robison and Dash (FHF Dashing Devil), NTD 3/17
Anna Larsson and Fish (My Number One Fish), NTD 3/17
Debbi Snyder CTDI and Amos (Holther’s Shepherd With A Message ATD), NTD 3/17
Stephanie Floratos and Dexter (), NTD 3/17
Clare Miller and Max (Rockcreek Max), NTD 3/17
Kirsten Ingoe and Ash (Haulton’s Hot Ash), NTD 3/17
Cynthia Odgen-Denham CTDI and Zuma (CH Premiere Prince of Tides), NTD 3/17
Patricia A. Douglass and Tess (Cedar Where Your Treasure Is ATD), NTD 3/17
Deborah Auer and Teller (Watchtower Silent Partner ATD), NTD 3/17
Michel Landry and Patch (JE Red Patch NTD), NTD 3/17
Lisa Koras and Tek (Hob Nob ‘Tek’ Nicolor Dream), NTD 3/17
Jennifer Bowen and Rosie (Rosie Bowen), NTD 2/17
Kerry Went and Ryder (Sharnimaine White Knight Ryder), NTD 2/17
Karen Didrickson CTDI and Wes (Brush Creek Wesley ETD), NTD 2/17
Traci Brumbaugh and Ketch (Eyespy Ketch), NTD 2/17
Traci Brumbaugh and Tag (), NTD 2/17
Christine Strickland and Mia (Sportingfield”s Mia Majestic Amico), NTD 2/17
Beth Carlyle and Carleigh (), NTD 2/17
Ann Carr and Holley (Belclaren Holley Shiftwell), NTD 2/17
Diann Andress ATDI and Blue (Bordaux Midnight Blue Sky), NTD 2/17
Mary Spellman and Max (Max Coker), NTD 2/17
Mary Spellman and Roany (Molly’s Dblm Ray Red Roany Coker), NTD 2/17
Aaliyah Martinez and Live (SH Live Loud), NTD 2/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Byndee (), NTD 2/17
Tammy Carr and Hunter (), NTD 2/17
Renee Crova and Finn (Crova’s Shark Finn), NTD 2/17
Jordan VandeVenter and Echo (FHF Echo Off The Mountain Tops), NTD 2/17
Jordan VandeVenter and Jamaica (FHF Jamaica Me Crazy), NTD 2/17
Leslie Sinn and Possum (Avatar Bayshore Possom NTD), NTD 2/17
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Caleb (), NTD 2/17
Tula Mancini and Leo (Leonidas Mancini NTD), NTD 2/17
Kelly Jackson and Fin (Merlynn Finley ITD), NTD 1/17
Bethany Crawford and Fate (DDFARM Fate), NTD 1/17
Becky Fitzgerald and Keegan (Hawk’s Landing Keegan), NTD 1/17
Maggie Devenpeck and Ruckus (Causing A Ruckus NTD), NTD 1/17
Maggie Devenpeck and Rhapps (RhapscallionKJH), NTD 1/17
Katelyn Green CTDI and Rosemary (), NTD 1/17
Lenore Dubaldo and Rudy (Rudy DuBaldo), NTD 1/17
Tahlia Liebelt and Sophie (), NTD 1/17
Sarai Michalek and Jax (Sampson’s Like the Stars We Burn Forever NTD), NTD 1/17
Ashley Crocker and Kai (Kai IV), NTD 1/17
Linda Lyon and Brodie (), NTD 12/16
Nichole Curry and Reef (Deep in the Sea ITD), NTD 12/16
Audrey Carter CTDI and Neon (Cedar Name in Lights NTD), NTD 11/16
Lindsay Polk and Willie (Willie Dunder), NTD 11/16
Heather Pohlman CTDI and Wish (Wildfire’s As You Wish), NTD 11/16
Melanie Farley and Cora (Tainsh’s Coraline Trust Your Heart), NTD 11/16
Sandra Slater and Topper (Over The Top), NTD 11/16
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Squall (Blitzen’s Tropical Disturbance), NTD 11/16
Katherine Hunter and Buzz (), NTD 11/16
Tina Conley and Pippa (Aednat Pippa Rouleia), NTD 11/16
Tess Starr CTDI and Ziggy (5H Ziggy Starrdog ETD, RATN), NTD 10/16
Sabrina Christie and Percy (CopperRidge Percy Jackson NTD), NTD 10/16
Megan Schiffelbein and Cooter (), NTD 10/16
Dana Kingsbury and Lochan (Hob Nob Lock’n Load NTD), NTD 10/16
Sean C. Roozen CTDI and Kaia (On the Lamb Kaia ITD), NTD 10/16
Elizabeth Sandoval CTDI and Jake (), NTD 10/16
Lisa-Marie Le Cok and Skylar (Mackland Mamma Mia), NTD 10/16
Elsie Araneta and Swyft (Swift Bauer), NTD 10/16
Kathleen Camplin and Paisley (), NTD 10/16
Lyn Clearwater and Marble (Southridge Colour of Marble), NTD 10/16
Lyn Clearwater and Storm (Southridge Raging Storm), NTD 10/16
Cindi Chasse and Legacy (), NTD 10/16
Venita Prigge and Mooshoo (), NTD 9/16
Eve Laforest and Helé (Kynic Everything ITD), NTD 9/16
Bronwyn van Dyk CTDI and Rogan (Hob Nob Ambassador NTD), NTD 9/16
Patricia Lister CTDI and Jinx (Ike’s Hurricane Hi-Jinx), NTD 9/16
Jan Sund and Valor (Imagine Sir Galahad), NTD 9/16
Philip Dunsdon ATDI and Jessica (), NTD 9/16
Angie Sunderland and Dakotah (T2C - Dakotah), NTD 8/16
Jennifer Anthony and Nickleby (), NTD 8/16
Joe Barton and Boomer (Bippity Boppity Boom), NTD 8/16
Mary Hager CTDI and Harley (), NTD 8/16
Elsie Pfleider and Rio (Rio Grande Of Owls Perch), NTD 8/16
Matt Weiner and Cali (), NTD 8/16
Elizabeth Woodard and Ripley (HavensDown Toadally Unbelievable), NTD 8/16
Joanne Coombes and Nim (), NTD 8/16
Amanda Brandenburg and Axel (), NTD 8/16
Becky Jenks and Vamp (OTCH Holther’s Hard Hearted Hannah), NTD 8/16
Helene Tiefenthaler CTDI and Kayenne (Adventure’s Red-Hot N Spicy), NTD 8/16
Helene Tiefenthaler CTDI and Bree (), NTD 8/16
Deb Tyanich and Gini (), NTD 8/16
Joe Claret and Lucy (Lucy In The Sky With Diamonds), NTD 7/16
Grace Turskey and Bandit (), NTD 7/16
Leanne Neufeld and Hazel (Mark and Tinsley Cohen’s), NTD 7/16
Matthew Porter and Swag (Lock Eye Hashtag Swag), NTD 7/16
Vicki Brown CTDI and Zam (TDCH Shazam), NTD 7/16
Liz Eginton and Rush (RT’s Hurry Up), NTD 7/16
Barbara Ellis and Gryff (MABCR Gryff), NTD 7/16
Joni Kaiser and Reef (), NTD 7/16
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Crush (Wescot’s Smooth Criminal NTD), NTD 7/16
Ellie Allen Cook and Castiel (HiTop’s Dark Side of the Moon), NTD 7/16
Megan Stahlnecker and Smokey (), NTD 7/16
Megan Stahlnecker and Chester (), NTD 7/16
Tammy Stillwater and Twister (Avatar Bayshore Twist O’Fame ATD), NTD 7/16
Lindsay Bordenkircher and Koda (), NTD 7/16
Kimberly Dahan and Piper (Justamere Gaelic Storm), NTD 7/16
Charlotte Blackburn and Alleluia (EC’s Alleluia), NTD 7/16
Eric Sanford and Jet (Jet I Fly), NTD 7/16
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Rhys (5H Rhys ETD), NTD 7/16
Janna Light and Remy (Remus the WereCollie), NTD 7/16
Glenda Banta CTDI and Trooper (Trooper Banta ITD), NTD 7/16
Jhoanna Franklin and Delta (Delta Rhys Franklin), NTD 6/16
Holly Dillion and Binx (), NTD 6/16
Robynn Modder and Rush (Skyway’s Little Red Barchetta), NTD 6/16
Sandra Caines CTDI and H (), NTD 6/16
Rev. Dr. Marcus J. Carlson and Oreo (), NTD 6/16
Sarah Hunter and Ludo (Ludo Hunter NTD), NTD 6/16
Faith Imler and Meg (), NTD 6/16
Robert Kripaitis and Can-Ya?! (TBC Oh Yes! I Can! @ Bella Vista), NTD 6/16
Jane Saunders ATDI and Katniss (Contact Point’s Girl on Fire), NTD 6/16
Nancy Schilling and Zuzu (Zuzu Its A Wonderful Life), NTD 6/16
Lisa Yates and Tula (), NTD 5/16
Alex Maldonado and Zorro (Zorro Maldonado), NTD 5/16
Mary Schelling CTDI and Sloane (), NTD 4/16
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Maisie (), NTD 4/16
Lisa Pellowski and Conor (), NTD 4/16
Tammy Stillwater and Tweedy (Bayshore Avatar Tweedy McBright UD, RAE2, ETD, BN, GN, GO), NTD 3/16
Janeann Erickson and Davy (), NTD 3/16
Jonathan Tinker and Jack (Jack Tinker), NTD 3/16
Carolyn Patrick and Zac (), NTD 3/16
Diana Rapa and Jester (TPD’s This Jester Ain’t No Fool), NTD 3/16
Virginia Williams and Kali Faye (), NTD 3/16
Bill Lowinger and Abby (), NTD 3/16
Cynthia Bradley and Triscuit (Holther’s Heart of Gold), NTD 3/16
Cynthia Bradley and Brighton (Holther’s Ready Set Go), NTD 3/16
Leanne Neufeld and Caper (Hob Nob Off Topic), NTD 3/16
Emily Helin and Rush (), NTD 3/16
Moina Wye and Luka (), NTD 2/16
Yolande Johnson and Bobby (), NTD 2/16
Gina LaRosa and Indigo (Indigo Bleu LaRosa), NTD 2/16
Molly Plover and Moxie (1 Distinctively Different Roll-Back), NTD 2/16
Lynze Smith CTDI and Coreas (Leapofaith’s Roll With It NTD), NTD 2/16
Janee Kamara Moore and Juno (Wescot’s I Do), NTD 2/16
Karin Haderly CTDI and Chi (Hob Nob Power by Nightflight MX MXJ CD RA NWI), NTD 2/16
Beatrice Marques and Wilson (), NTD 2/16
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Slice (Wedgewoods Slice of Ice), NTD 2/16
Sandra Caines CTDI and Jezabel (), NTD 2/16
Simmon Hellebrand and Daisy (Milangimbi Diamonds N Daisies), NTD 2/16
Shirley Conley CTDI and Tachi (Tessaiga’s Wind Scar), NTD 2/16
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Flash (), NTD 2/16
Jane Fox and Flynn (), NTD 1/16
Tammy Hanstead and Zip (BCRO’s Zip A Dee Doo Dah ATD), NTD 1/16
Peggy Hager and Buzz (KBC Buzzard), NTD 1/16
Barbara Vega and Kate (Kate Vega NTD), NTD 1/16
Lisa Lanser Rose CTDI and Mick (), NTD 1/16
Lisa J. McWilliams and Lexi (CH Outrun Elektrical Storm CDX PT RA CGC NTD), NTD 1/16
Suzy McCracken ATDI and Sophie (), NTD 1/16
Suzy McCracken ATDI and Piper (Contact Point’s Masked Beauty NTD), NTD 1/16
Shannon Anderson and Duke (), NTD 1/16
Jennifer Hill and Kricket (MISR - Kricket ETD), NTD 1/16
Shuko Okawara and Kuma (), NTD 1/16
Bridget Thomas CTDI and Desmo (SR Desmodronic), NTD 1/16
Susan Joachim and Gypsy Rose (), NTD 1/16
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Re-Run (), NTD 1/16
Julie Schrecengost and Blayze (Riverrun’s Summer Dreams Ablayze), NTD 12/15
Bobbie Lyons ATDI and Drama (Hidden Valley Tough Act to Follow), NTD 12/15
Sally Gordon and Fli (Some Dogs Do), NTD 12/15
Kayla Wolff and Rex (), NTD 12/15
Emily Rose CTDI and Ace (), NTD 11/15
Vonnie Dunlap and Boone (American Pioneer ATD), NTD 11/15
Lisa Tyson and Floss (It’s All About Floss), NTD 11/15
Ann Frouws ATDI and Gus (Airbourne’s Gus), NTD 11/15
Devon Ward CTDI and Freyja (), NTD 11/15
Lorna Moon and Keiko (JB Keiko), NTD 11/15
Mariah Hinds and Clever Livy (On Target’s High IQ BN CGC CD), NTD 11/15
Linda Hinsman CTDI and Glory (Norwood’s Bound for Glory), NTD 11/15
Paula Gianella and Bridges (), NTD 11/15
Gerald Murray CTDI and Maggie (), NTD 11/15
Gerald Murray CTDI and Grace (Gracie-Mae), NTD 11/15
Rita Orduna and Jake (), NTD 11/15
Sherrie Edick and Bella (Bella Edick), NTD 11/15
Carol Henderson and Lexi (Locheil From Me To You), NTD 11/15
E Karen Williamson and Koda (Hidden Valley’s Code of the Windtalkers), NTD 10/15
Cira Ring and Taj (), NTD 10/15
Jessi Pierce and Ollie (Oliver), NTD 10/15
Yvette Ellsworth ATDI and Mai (Sagehill Mirage aka Nauti Paws Mai), NTD 10/15
Susan Weinberg and Sparks (), NTD 10/15
Linda Foland and Cowboy (), NTD 10/15
Ann Marie Wargo and Dazy (), NTD 10/15
Lisa Balderstone and Griffin (Kiss the Skye), NTD 10/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Bravo (EC’s Bravo), NTD 10/15
Jennifer Strobel and Jax (), NTD 10/15
Bronwyn van Dyk CTDI and Fable (EuroFire Aesop’s Fire ITD), NTD 10/15
Katy Cutler and Fellon (Serius Fellon), NTD 9/15
Elizabeth Greve and Kingsley (), NTD 9/15
Sarah Larsen and Stella (), NTD 9/15
Lynn Kosmakos and Fixx (), NTD 9/15
Jenny Konopka and Phoebe (Phoebe VII), NTD 9/15
Ashley Castro and Solo (Hob Nob Never Tell Me the Odds AX AXJ NF CGC ATD), NTD 9/15
Sarah Crane and Ajax (Crane Leg’s Tough on Greece CGC), NTD 9/15
Deborah Seymour CTDI and Chase (), NTD 8/15
Pauline Williams and Mason (Hob Nob Cast From Stone RN HSAs OA OAJ CGC ATD), NTD 8/15
Rachel Flatley and Sparkle (Poquatuck’s My Circus, My Monkey), NTD 8/15
Ann Frouws ATDI and Mack (Airbourne’s Mack), NTD 8/15
Patricia Weinkauf and Fallon (), NTD 8/15
Lynze Smith CTDI and Partner (Reach for the Sky Partner), NTD 8/15
Stacy Braslau-Schneck and Fletcher (Fletcher Seneca Schneck), NTD 8/15
Lisa Liguori and Dallas Grace (Dallas Grace RN CGCA), NTD 8/15
Shelly Hanwell and Esmae (), NTD 8/15
Melissa Krüger and Elsie (), NTD 8/15
Stephanie Salomon and Fiona (Fiona Grace Salomon), NTD 8/15
Kathy Erisman and Folly (Pure Folly NTD), NTD 8/15
Sonelle van Wyk and Ranger (Wylwind Red All Bout It NTD), NTD 8/15
Anelize van Wyk and Cara (Mackland PocketOSunshine NTD), NTD 8/15
Brenna Fender and Tessa (Contact Point’s Brenrich Tesseract), NTD 8/15
Ian Martin and Birk (Birk Martin), NTD 8/15
Shari Coleman and Arlo (), NTD 8/15
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Prim (), NTD 7/15
Lucas Warfel and Hero (M-M Dreaming Hero), NTD 7/15
Nicolina Strand and Ripp (Ripp-n-Jazz), NTD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Cricket (Hillcrest Quick As A Cricket), NTD 7/15
Bobbi Leeds and Meg (Little Missey Megsey), NTD 7/15
Patty Warren and Gypsy (Jivin’ With a Free Spirit ITD), NTD 7/15
Hazel Fernandez and Lexie (), NTD 7/15
Shawn Goh and Lycan (), NTD 7/15
Kathleen Mocharnuk and Katydid (Kickstart’s Katydid It!), NTD 7/15
Mary Jean Hanson and Zaida (Zaida Mai), NTD 7/15
Janet Measham and Maisie (Funky Munky Moo), NTD 7/15
Sandy Rapey and Trés (), NTD 7/15
Judy Timme and Shila (), NTD 6/15
Charlotte Blackburn and Hurit Shine for God (), NTD 6/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Zeva (), NTD 6/15
Sophie Smith and Theo (), NTD 6/15
Isabelle Charette and Gamble (FHF Loaded Dice), NTD 6/15
Bronwyn van Dyk CTDI and Epic (), NTD 6/15
Bonnie Conley and Bailey (), NTD 6/15
Benita Steffan and Oakley (), NTD 6/15
Lucy Smith and Shepp (Shepp’s Adventures), NTD 6/15
Amy Stanley and Holly (Holly Stanley), NTD 6/15
Laura Maulbetsch CTDI and Tweed (), NTD 6/15
Shoana Hydes and Mia (), NTD 5/15
Deb Smith and Nuddge (Silverbelle’s Pushin It To The Limit), NTD 5/15
Loreen Grove and Toby (), NTD 5/15
Loreen Grove and Katie (), NTD 5/15
Kristina McKenzie and Draco (Top Notch Optimus Prime NTD CGC), NTD 5/15
Sarah Flinn-Campbell and Bailey (), NTD 5/15
Deborah Jones CTDI and Zen (Cyclone’s Focus First), NTD 5/15
Jennifer Crawford CTDI and Scout (), NTD 5/15
Anna Aranda CTDI and Sienna (Outrun Sienna Sunset), NTD 5/15
Barbara Reinhold CTDI and Rue (), NTD 5/15
Melissa Wilson and Kadin (Giftnell Showman Panda), NTD 5/15
Alyssa Buller and Zoey (Zoey’s Holy Victory), NTD 5/15
Barbara Rake and Lyra (Keepemgoing’s Lyra Silvertongue PT HSAD, HIAS, RN, ONYX, ITD), NTD 5/15
Cynthia Egyed and Whiz (Topshelf’s a Whiz of a Wiz), NTD 5/15
Selina Coleman and Tommy (Tight Turn Tommy), NTD 5/15
Terri Stuart and Dexter (The Dex Factor), NTD 5/15
Janie Quintana and Cheyanne (Top Notch Sublime Sun Dancer CD RN CGC), NTD 5/15
Sophie Smith and Kallisto (Princess of Bears), NTD 5/15
Deborah Jones CTDI and Helo (Cyclone’s Made To Order), NTD 5/15
Laurie Moe and Cleo (Joyful Little Egyptian Goddess), NTD 5/15
Diane Battis CTDI and Zena (Hurit Canine Warrior ITD), NTD 4/15
JoAnn Gongos and Echo (Mohrhzus Echo), NTD 4/15
Renee Schnur and Glory (Glory Two Socks), NTD 4/15
Greta Kaplan and Mellie (HiQ Mind Meld), NTD 4/15
Helen Crosby and Kodi (), NTD 4/15
Corrine Atkinson and Roxy (), NTD 4/15
Kathryn Kuhlen CTDI and Watson (CP Watson), NTD 4/15
Sheryl Nearine and Brody (), NTD 4/15
Kathryn Kuhlen CTDI and Darwin (Contact Point’s Darwin), NTD 4/15
Tracey Pilsbury and Jynx (Capnmegs High Jynx), NTD 4/15
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Marley (AZ Marlowe), NTD 4/15
Carol Parker and Parker (TBC Parker), NTD 3/15
Ninette Smith and Glitz (Trivia Glitz n Glamour), NTD 3/15
Ericka Barber ATDI and Trip (Lock-Eye What a Trip he is), NTD 3/15
Carol Parker and Mara (TBC Marnatha AX AXJ NF), NTD 3/15
Sophie Arter and Sky (Ourdaffers The Snowman), NTD 3/15
Cynthia Odgen-Denham CTDI and Jax (Premiere Jax), NTD 3/15
Patricia Olson and Max (Maximilian), NTD 3/15
Sarah Sloan CTDI and Fairley (), NTD 3/15
Finuala Craske and Luna (Hardyljess Hopes and Dreams), NTD 3/15
Kristin Cabaniss and Andi (Crossroad’s White Oleander), NTD 3/15
Carol Parker and Nate (TBC Nate), NTD 3/15
Mia Larson and Jaff (), NTD 3/15
Sandra Burroughs and KOBY (Koby Flynn Burroughs), NTD 3/15
Debbie Jones and Lexi (), NTD 3/15
Debbie Jones and Trent (), NTD 3/15
Mia Larson and Remi (), NTD 3/15
Kelly Doner and Vortex (Power Tripp’s High Velocity), NTD 3/15
Claudia Hillebrand and Balou (), NTD 3/15
Doreen Sciulli and Zoie (Holly Sue), NTD 3/15
Lisa Sarr and Harry (Dirty Harry Make My Day), NTD 2/15
Denise Coyne and Kite (Skyline’s go fly a), NTD 2/15
Denise Coyne and Jack (TBC Jack B Nimble), NTD 2/15
Christine Johnson and Erin (Erin My Wild Irish Rose), NTD 2/15
Roz Granitz CTDI and Bleu (Ah Mazin’ Bleu ITD), NTD 2/15
Lyle Webb & James White and Riley (), NTD 2/15
Andrew Mason and Islay (), NTD 2/15
Allison Howard CTDI and Vera (), NTD 2/15
Jennifer Stephens and Hendrix (), NTD 2/15
Linda Zabron and Con (GS Countach), NTD 2/15
Marlys Delaney and Ollie (Jollie Ollie Collie), NTD 2/15
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Cole (AZ Cole), NTD 2/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Ember (Red Hot Roaring Ember), NTD 2/15
Becky Fitzgerald and Kirby (Lock-Eye Kirby ITD), NTD 2/15
Linda Zabron and Pony (GS’s C Pony Go), NTD 2/15
Teena Hopper and Charlee (), NTD 2/15
Jennifer Bailey and Jett (TBC Jett Propelled), NTD 2/15
Anne Hooper and Tex (Wilderblu Power of Love), NTD 2/15
Lisa Hapgood and Swerve (Outruns Can’t Dodge This!), NTD 2/15
Marilyn Waterston and Timijin (Hob Nob Orient Express), NTD 2/15
Stacey Gamble CTDI and Twitch (Powerhouse’s Black Cat Dust), NTD 2/15
Mary Thompson and Skylar (CH Colters Skylar BN RE NA NAJ AXP AJP NF OFP HIC), NTD 1/15
Mary Thompson and Dory (SnoFire The One That Got Away BN RN HIC), NTD 1/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Zephyr (Lady In Reds Zephyr), NTD 1/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Whisper (Deeann Whisper On The Wind), NTD 1/15
Karen Stinnett and M.E. (M.E. Lou), NTD 1/15
Jan Blue and Lucy (Jan Blue’s Lucy), NTD 1/15
Teressa Erickson and Baylee (Have a Little Faith In Me), NTD 1/15
Pamela Burr and Rollo (), NTD 1/15
Eva Loukas and Landry (), NTD 1/15
Alyssa Crannis and Envy (Hillcrest Gettin’ Jealous? ADC MGDC AGDC CW-SP CW-SD ATD), NTD 1/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mac (Flyboy MacGyver), NTD 1/15
Angela Dashnaw and Lola Montez (), NTD 1/15
Nancy Marston and Zoe (ARCHEX ZoReMi Half n Half She Matters, CGC, CD, RAE, ASCA CD, RL1X, RL2X2, Rl3X, AoE 1,2&3, W-FDX-HTM, INS-X, MF-E, R-FE/N, ETD), NTD 1/15
Penny Colby ATDI and Jamie (Landing Zone Jamie), NTD 1/15
Penny Colby ATDI and Recon (Special Forces Reconnaissance ITD), NTD 1/15
Doreen Barren and Tess (), NTD 1/15
Karen Horan and Blitz (Cedar Blindside Hit “The Blitz”), NTD 1/15
Taylor Herr and Corona (Corona Jo ITD), NTD 1/15
Rebecca Lawson and Meg (Manic Meg on a Mission), NTD 1/15
Taryn Murphy and Koda (Injambili Koda), NTD 1/15
Kelly McGovern and Ollie (Ollie McGovern), NTD 1/15
Jeffrey Koski and Lucky (Red Spirit of Adventure), NTD 1/15
Pamela Wright and Skye (Skye CGC JHD-S ACGC ITD), NTD 12/14
Debbie Nauman and Swift (Gala’s Watchme Fast Forward), NTD 12/14
Debbie Nauman and Laser (Cyclone’s Watchme Four Leaf Clover), NTD 12/14
Daisy Peel ATDI and Solar (SuperSun), NTD 12/14
Jasmine Proper and Sky (Xcalibers Blue Skys Ahead CGCA RN), NTD 12/14
Gail Elknitis and Joey (), NTD 11/14
Katie Malca and Bryn (), NTD 11/14
Patricia O’Bleness CTDI and Sasha (MACH 2 Sasha), NTD 11/14
Haeleigh Hyatt and Wren (Talisman’s Light as a Ffeather), NTD 11/14
Melissa Ellis ATDI and Cooper (Super Cooper), NTD 11/14
Becky Reeves and Willie (Willie Reeves), NTD 11/14
Dwayne Hudson and Maverick (Maverick Hudson), NTD 11/14
Sue Morandini ATDI and Indie (), NTD 11/14
Ashley Gertonson and Clarity (LilFoxxClarity ATD RATN), NTD 11/14
Richard Starr and Chance (Sageway Second Chance), NTD 11/14
Carol Tracht-Kader and Boo (), NTD 10/14
Venita Prigge and Marmite (), NTD 10/14
Joseph Diehl and Kirby (GCh Ch Willowbrook Shadow of My Heart RN CGC), NTD 10/14
McKenzie Minto and Breeze (), NTD 10/14
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Moon (Ignited’s NewMoon), NTD 10/14
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Mariah (), NTD 9/14
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Gemma (), NTD 9/14
Michele Denning and Trixie (), NTD 9/14
Holly McArthur CTDI and Diesel (Jento’s Turbo Diesel), NTD 9/14
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Dali (), NTD 9/14
Kris Beck and Jack (), NTD 9/14
Lindsey Adams ATDI and Ben (), NTD 9/14
Mary Vahaviolos and Mickey (), NTD 9/14
Carleen Vorisek CTDI and Gil (), NTD 8/14
Lynn and Sue Peebles and Liam (), NTD 8/14
Devon Ward CTDI and Freyja (), NTD 8/14
Michelle Ling and Cielo (), NTD 8/14
Jan Martin CTDI and Amber (), NTD 7/14
Carole Ceonzo and Ghillie (), NTD 7/14
Angelica Steinker and Zoomie (Bo Tyne’s Watch Me Zoom), NTD 7/14
Angelica Steinker and Power (On Target Invincible), NTD 7/14
Caraline Jackson and Kiev (), NTD 7/14
Caraline Jackson and Fargo (), NTD 7/14
Kristine Hammar and Bandit (), NTD 7/14
Amy Milham and Jazz (), NTD 7/14
Shanice Tan ATDI and Zeal (Blazing Zealous Starlet Of Novacrista), NTD 6/14
Annabelle Green and Twigs (), NTD 6/14
Heather Jones and Annie (), NTD 6/14
Karen Behringer and Tucker (), NTD 6/14
Kim Kaplan and Winnie (Winner Winner Chicken Dinner), NTD 6/14
Jazz Ng ATDI and Smashie (Superlatifz Le Star Smasher of Aristomilago), NTD 6/14
Victoria Davis and Paris (On Target’s Oooh La La), NTD 6/14
Tanya Tng Yu-Ru and Sasha (), NTD 6/14
Christine Ang and Yogi (Delphinus Yogi Bearie), NTD 5/14
Mary Baker CTDI and Winston (Winston BN RN NJP ITD), NTD 5/14
Mary Schelling CTDI and Shiloh (Must U Know Shiloh CD BN RA CGC), NTD 5/14
Kathy Clayton CTDI and Teagan (Bergundtal Teagan), NTD 5/14
Sherry Kelly and Sage (Kelly’s Sage), NTD 5/14
Christina Young CTDI and Enzo (Rival’s Catch Me If You Can), NTD 5/14
Margery Cavins ATDI and Bill (Bill Cavins ATD), NTD 5/14
Angela Efinger and Angus (Top Notch Omnipotent), NTD 4/14
Laurie Hawke and Chewy (), NTD 4/14
JuliAnna Munden and Threat (Hob Nob Heed The Howling Storm), NTD 4/14
Carolyn Jane Halhead and Zing (Canyonland Beloved Go Back to Glory), NTD 3/14
Amy-Louise Massen - Smith and Fly (), NTD 3/14
Kim Schiro and Jack (Brush Creeks Jack Be Nimble), NTD 3/14
Amanda Garman and Shawna (Am’s Popcorn Bouncer), NTD 3/14
Lisa Koras and Rue (Lu La Rue), NTD 3/14
Mollie L. Sisson and Speed (R’Quest Radar Bender), NTD 3/14
Karen Beekman ATDI and Molly (), NTD 3/14
Karen Beekman ATDI and Belle (), NTD 3/14
Tiffany Benevento and Piper (), NTD 3/14
Hélène Bernardi and Ariane (), NTD 3/14
Judy Mather and Lucie (Khayoz Rockin Robin), NTD 2/14
Amanda deSouza and Emma (Hurit Emma CGC HIC), NTD 2/14
Nikki Norton and Bailey (), NTD 2/14
Patricia O’Bleness CTDI and Jazzie (Hidden Valley All That Jazz), NTD 2/14
Sarah Adams and Journey (), NTD 2/14
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Arrow (AZ Arrow), NTD 2/14
Sarah Horvath CTDI and Sketch (AZ “Trick or Treat” Sketch CGCA), NTD 2/14
Sarah Thoreen CTDI and Reese (), NTD 2/14
Tressia Toole and Jetta (Rising sun Jetta), NTD 1/14
Sharon P. Whatley and Kaz (Hickory Winds Alakazzam), NTD 1/14
Reagan Lawton and Flash (), NTD 1/14
Maddisen-Leigh Phelan CTDI and Rev (TNC Rev ’em Up), NTD 1/14
Jen Bartkewich and Giggs (JBD Giggs), NTD 1/14
Yvonne Babij ATDI and Denim (Guirmere Denim), NTD 12/13
Yvonne Babij ATDI and Deuce (Guirmere Deuce), NTD 12/13
Eva Briggs CTDI and Rikki (Lockeye Rikki Tikki Tavi), NTD 12/13
Taylor Duguay-Ladouceur ATDI and Lottie (), NTD 11/13
Debra Pearse ATDI and Sage (Cedar No Regrets), NTD 11/13
Janette West and Bella (Bella West), NTD 11/13
Debra Cole and Skye (Tullacrest Aurora Skye), NTD 11/13
Debra Cole and Flynn (Jordyalan Watership Down), NTD 11/13
Leah McGinlay and Busby (), NTD 11/13
Jody Shupe and Flare (Hidden Valley Solar Flare), NTD 10/13
Taila Lewis and Marley (Go Fetch Follow Your Heart), NTD 10/13
Maureen Mickens and Kannon (Cyclone’s Spiraling Cannonball CGC NF NA AGI AGII NTD ITD ATD ETD), NTD 10/13
Alice Gay Wildes and Rush (Companion’s A Peck of Gold), NTD 10/13
Carole Husein CTDI and Ace (), NTD 10/13
A. L Blazer and Lacey (Goodnight Lacey Blue), NTD 9/13
Dorene Bourque and Ryder (Shadewoods Ryder), NTD 9/13
May Fischer CTDI and Porter (), NTD 9/13
Michelle Anthony CTDI and Link (Hob Nob Link to the Future), NTD 9/13
Jamie Ziennker ATDI and Gwen (), NTD 9/13
Chris Jeffrey and Fletch (), NTD 8/13
Kassidy Lemmen and Chloe (Chloe May or May Not), NTD 8/13
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Cate (), NTD 8/13
Vicki Thacker CTDI and Casey (), NTD 8/13
Rachel Fein CTDI and Flash (Lytnstryke Photo Finish), NTD 7/13
Melody Scott CTDI and Surfer (Surf’s Up), NTD 7/13
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Nikko (Orion A Splash of Black Flurry), NTD 6/13
Chelsea Singer CTDI and Tango (Orion Red Hot! Tango), NTD 6/13
Jane Attaman and Twist (Grand Oaks Twist of Fate), NTD 6/13
Nichole Curry and Joey (Joey), NTD 6/13
Diane Stamp ATDI and Ruger (Stamp’s Ruger), NTD 5/13
Thomas Allan and Luca (Luca), NTD 5/13
Chanti Hazeleger and Flame (Nice of you to Come Bye Wish Come True), NTD 5/13
Susan Kurner and Bodie (Bodie), NTD 5/13
Bonnie Gutzwiler and Phoenix (Bonnie’s Phoenix NTD ITD), NTD 4/13
Christina Young CTDI and Maxi (Max), NTD 4/13
Beth Yim ATDI and Willie (Keen Eye Will), NTD 4/13
Nicky Griffiths and Ted (Mr. Ted Wing), NTD 4/13
Paula Garratt and Byron (Liffeulf Shine), NTD 4/13
Paula Garratt and Wellington (Liffeulf Never Forget), NTD 4/13
Tonya Allmon CTDI and Tweed (Tweed), NTD 4/13
Janie Stokes ATDI and Skeeter (Classic Skeeter), NTD 4/13
Lucy McCloskey and Sonny (Hamilton’s Mystic Lord of the Dance), NTD 3/13
Julie Humiston and Emma (Rising Sun Emma), NTD 3/13
Becky Babicz and Gibbs (Sheepy Hollow’s Semper Fly CDX HSAX), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Digit (Botyne Digit - Hobbes, NATCH, TFE-II, WV-O, TG-O, TN-E, AX, OAJ, CDX, RAE, HTDI-g, VX, TT, CGC), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Strider (Lockeye’s Strider FDCh-s, NJC, TN-N, RA, ETD, TDI), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Fusion (Hob Nob Fusion NAC, OJC, TN-N, RN, ETD, TDI), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Breeze (Hillcrest Breeze FDGCh, MBDX, TF-III, PT, ETD, TDI, CGC), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Shiver (FHF Shiver FDX, OAC, OJC, ECC, WV-N, TN-O, RA, ETD, TDI, CGC), NTD 3/13
Kate Lloyd CTDI and Maddy (Maddy), NTD 3/13
Pamela O’Saile and Manny (Bordaux S. H. EWE DA MAN), NTD 3/13
Kama Rueschenberg ATDI and Penelope (Eye Spy’s Psycho), NTD 1/13
Monica Wall and Dice (Dice), NTD 1/13
Julie Lizotte CTDI and Pixie (Pixie), NTD 1/13
Laurie Moe and Tango (FHF Dressed Up and Dancing With Joy), NTD 1/13
Robin Barrows and Ivy (Ivy Ohana), NTD 1/13
Lary Lindsay ATDI and Kyna (Kyna), NTD 1/13
Arno Sebulke and Windy (Windy), NTD 12/12
Kim Bond and Angus (Angus), NTD 12/12
Michelle Ni and Chase (Top Notch One of a Kind), NTD 11/12
Susan M. Parrish and Maia (Mera Maia Blu), NTD 11/12
Susan M. Parrish and Zip (Zipping Zephyr), NTD 11/12
and Jax (Jax), NTD 10/12
Sarah Spencer Hall and Fu$ion (Fu$ion), NTD 9/12
Maggie Sforza and Boone (Boone), NTD 9/12
Diana Smith and Chief (Chief), NTD 9/12
Ann Ford and Tristan (Tristan), NTD 8/12
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Dusty (Dusty), NTD 8/12
Adaire Fluno and Apache (Apache Storm Dancer), NTD 7/12
Rocky Baudo and Cash (StormyS Showioz The Money), NTD 7/12
Beth Trujillo and Blaze (Fallon’s Royal Kindle), NTD 7/12
Sherlee Bailey and Sedona (Sedona Sage), NTD 7/12
Richard Brittain and Sunny (Sunny Day Brittain NTD), NTD 6/12
Ann Withun and Seelie (Seelie Court Withun), NTD 6/12
Kristine Hammar and Speedy (Speedy), NTD 6/12
Nicole Marlin and Sammy (Samantha), NTD 6/12
Kristine Hammar and Dean Dog (Dean Dog), NTD 6/12
Jennifer Fry ATDI and Badger (Badger Jay Fry), NTD 6/12
Megan Heins and Motley (Take Me To The Top), NTD 5/12
Ansi van der Walt and Lucky (Lucky), NTD 5/12
Scott MacConachie CTDI and Oreo (Oreo), NTD 5/12
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Casino (Int’l/Amer Ch Carson’s Royal Flush BN, RN, CGC, TT, ITD), NTD 5/12
Kristy Mapes and Darby (Ms. Darby Wiggles), NTD 5/12
Donna Sullivan and Riley (Donivan C Ewe in My Dreams ), NTD 4/12
Meghan O’Neill and Rush (Rush), NTD 4/12
Babette Kis and Lanes (Laney), NTD 4/12
Audrey Carter CTDI and Punk (Hidden Valley’s Dream B!G), NTD 4/12
Audrey Carter CTDI and Ty-Dye (Riot’s Ty Dyed Tag Along), NTD 4/12
Taryn Hodge and Freeman (Amos Fortune Freman AX, AXJ, NF, RS-N, JS-N), NTD 4/12
Stasi Malloy and Shasta (Lady Shasta of Malloy Manor), NTD 3/12
Sharon Yildiz and Savvy (VX, U-CD, U-AgII, CHX RiverRun's Satellite VCD-2 (CDX, TD, OA, OAJ), HSAs, HIAs, HXAs, HRDI/II/IIIs, HTDIs, HTDIId, AX, RN, BH, ETD, CGC), NTD 3/12
Sarah Clanton and Bella (Bella), NTD 3/12
Chet Wise CTDI and Alvin (Alvin), NTD 3/12
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Zee Zee (Blitzen’s Florida Breeze), NTD 3/12
Katrina Aliff ATDI and Chase (Chase Aliff), NTD 3/12
Yvette D. Burke and Jacob (Bo-tyne Kicking-N-Screaming), NTD 3/12
Yvette D. Burke and Seth (Blue Collar Seth), NTD 3/12
Candace Ritter and Sadie (Sadie), NTD 3/12
Rebecca Hansen and Rio (Livin’ LaVita Loca), NTD 3/12
Marla Friedler-Cooper CTDI and Synergy (Hillcrest Synergy In Motion Granting Pleasure), NTD 3/12
Debbie Smith CTDI and Shamrock (Cyclone’s Faithful Shamrock), NTD 3/12
Julia Hamilton CTDI and Ember (MFR’s Ember Rose), NTD 2/12
Jodi Kellar CTDI and Sundae (BananaSplit Sundae, STAR Puppy, RLP (AOE), RLPX, RL1), NTD 2/12
Cindy Boht and Eddy (BCRO’s Edison), NTD 2/12
Amanda Wood and Tink (HiQ Tinker Toy), NTD 2/12
Rebecca Hayes-Copeland and Xan (XE Xanthius), NTD 2/12
Kristine Hammar and Tessa (C-ATCH Tessa ATD), NTD 2/12
Helen James ATDI and Moss (), NTD 2/12
Dana Meiter and Kimble (Kimble), NTD 2/12
Julia Lane CTDI and Magnum (Lytnstryke’s Private Eye), NTD 1/12
Charlene Hare and Dandy (Dandelion), NTD 1/12
Tasha Miner CTDI and Dolce (Wishing Star), NTD 1/12
Heather Dwyer and Mae (Mae), NTD 1/12
Heather Dwyer and Blur (Blitzen's Blew By Ewe), NTD 1/12
Sara Carson CTDI and Hero (Worth The Wait), NTD 1/12
Diane Battis CTDI and Spirit (Quicksilver Out of the Blue), NTD 1/12
Brigitte van Gestel CTDI and Djuna (Djuna), NTD 1/12
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Brody (Brody), NTD 12/11
Jamie Ziennker ATDI and Flyy (), NTD 12/11
Sherry Kelly and Willow (Forever Kelly’s Willow), NTD 11/11
Sami Gerard and Ava (), NTD 11/11
Angela Hamilton and Cooper (Skyevale Sequioa Whiskey), NTD 11/11
Steve Bobbitt and Pepper (), NTD 11/11
Doris Anderson and Yukon (Lock-Eye Yukon Anderson), NTD 11/11
Sherry Page and Willow (), NTD 10/11
Sherry Kelly and Bo (B/S Bo Jangles), NTD 10/11
Kristine Hammar and Sammie (Sammie O’Bundtcake), NTD 10/11
Debbie Hanley CTDI and Bleu (Bleu Moon CGC, TNS-E), NTD 10/11
Sandy Baker and Jenny (), NTD 9/11
Sandy Baker and Nugget (My Gold Nugget), NTD 9/11
Astrid Buhmann CTDI and Star (TH’ ONE & ONLY, CH Highborne Buzzing Star FDX), NTD 8/11
Astrid Buhmann CTDI and Puka (NAT FLY TEAM ‘06, TH’ ONE & ONLY, GR CH (CART), CH (OB) Zarbo CDEX, FDX), NTD 8/11
Mary Ann Sanford and Bling (Bordaux Almost Perfect Bling UD RN VER CGC TT ATD S.T.A.R), NTD 8/11
Linda Saab and Lola (Poswertripp’s Good Ship Lollipop), NTD 7/11
Cynthia Bradley and Keegan (Fennecus Keegan), NTD 7/11
Cynthia Bradley and Tarka (Trumagik On The Move), NTD 7/11
Cynthia Bradley and Khaki (Trumagik Red Flash), NTD 7/11
Michael Curran and Presley (), NTD 6/11
Stephanie Noonan and Kenzie (Rival’s Kenzie CRNMCL, RN), NTD 6/11
Amanda Wood and Kessie (HiQ Kestrel), NTD 6/11
Phyllis Shortt and Maisie (Maisie), NTD 6/11
Astrid Smith CTDI and Ryddick (Slick’s Crown Jewel NAP, NJP, JS-O, GS-N, BSLA), NTD 6/11
Astrid Smith CTDI and Ryker (Red Baron AAD, REA, OF, OAJ, CGC, TF-II), NTD 6/11
Donna Sullivan and Stella (Donivans Ewe Day Dreamer Ewe), NTD 5/11
Koralee Samaroden CTDI and Karma (Karma Delphi), NTD 4/11
Koralee Samaroden CTDI and Ember (Ember Capri), NTD 4/11
Elise Murphy and Ziiva (Morgan's Lavishly Radiant), NTD 4/11
Elise Murphy and Lyrik (Jobe's Poetic Verse), NTD 4/11
Allie Freitas and Tess (Caelin Tess), NTD 3/11
Allie Freitas and Kipp (Garron Kipp), NTD 3/11
Rebecca Cann CTDI and Kasey Keller (DFS Fly Boots), NTD 3/11
Victoria Warfel and Zoe (Warfel’s Flying Zola), NTD 2/11
Francine Roche and Jetta (Donivan’s Chasin Ewe’r Dream), NTD 2/11
Pamela Johnson CTDI and Bandit (), NTD 12/10
Pamela Johnson CTDI and Twix (), NTD 12/10
Nicola Hughes and Jack (Jack), NTD 11/10
Susan Ivens and Traffic (Romantic Traffic), NTD 10/10
Ashley Castro and Zen (Zen CGC RL1 NTD), NTD 9/10
Justine Baker and Sniper (Rival’s Cryptic Avenger), NTD 5/10
LaDonna Sprinkle and Rocky (Rocky the Rocketer), NTD 3/10
Colleen DeWitt CTDI and Carson (Int’l/Am GrCh Fallons Royal Carson CGC, TT, ITD, BN, RA, CD), NTD 9/09
Donna Sullivan and Shelby (Donivan’s Red Hot Dreamn O EWE), NTD 8/09

Border Terrier

Lisa Jury and Fizzle (Rangel Fizzing Whizbees), NTD 12/17
Caroline and Truffles (), NTD 11/17
Nancy L. Foster and Emma (Brierden’s Emma Peel CGC RATO TDU), NTD 10/17
Toni Whitfield and Aidan (Spring Cove’s Zesty Royal Prestige), NTD 10/17
Kathy Teufel and Douglas (Cripple Creek Always Looking Up to the Frontier NTD), NTD 10/17
Eva Briggs CTDI and Reilly (Happy Hobbits Streetcar Named Desire), NTD 9/17
Shauna Bishop and Davy (Joyful’s I’M A Believer), NTD 9/17
Teresa Parquer-Vargas and Sparty (Amigas’ Fast And Falfurrias NTD), NTD 8/17
Kristin Stokes and Alf (Bever Lea Alfisols Dirty Harry ITD), NTD 7/17
Lee Boelter and Holly (Otterecho Sand In Your Pants BN RN CA THDA CGC TKN NTD), NTD 5/17
Kathy Teufel and Danny (Ch Otterecho Frontier Rusty Roads CGC RE BN PCD RATO NTD), NTD 5/17
Kathy Teufel and Gracie (Ch Frontier Rose’s Amazing Grace BN CD RE CGC CD RATM ITD), NTD 4/17
Lee Ann Moreland and Kegan (Kittle-Bee Blue Charm, JE, RA, BN, GN, CDX, ITD), NTD 3/17
Susan Faber and Stryder (Todfield-Faber’s High Steppin Stryder), NTD 3/17
Laura Ryder CTDI and Milani (Cherishem Miss Milani ETD), NTD 11/16
Laura Ryder CTDI and Wicket (Buguya Secret Mission ETD), NTD 11/16
Michelle Gasson ATDI and Euan (Armadale Euan), NTD 10/16
Donia Roorda CTDI and Bryn (CH Elwha Bryn it to win it RN CRN1 CGN NTD), NTD 9/16
Kathy E. Stabler and Kilda (Sunkist Stolen Kisses), NTD 11/15
Kali Wilson and P.J. (), NTD 7/15
Kali Wilson and Frannie (Loch Cu’s Blue Mooned in Texas), NTD 7/15
Irene B. Krebs and Cricket (Meadow Lake As Young As You Feel), NTD 7/15
Heather Somers and Dansa (ELWHA DANSALONG AT COANS, RE, CGN, CDN-3, CD, FDNX, AGI, JE, RATN, SD-S, HT, AKC-JE, VX), NTD 5/15
Heather Somers and Harta (CH. HARTAGOLD AT COANS, CGN, FDNT, FDNP, AG.X, PCD, AADC, AGX.J, FDI, RE, SGDC, SE, TD.AKC-RN, JE, CARO RN, W-FD, CDI-2, CDNT-2, SD-S, VX), NTD 5/15
Erin Moore and Loki (Aardehond Malbectini), NTD 5/15
Abbie Clarke and Bert (), NTD 4/15
Victoria Neale and Indi (Feisty Doris), NTD 4/15
Natalie Folker and Coco (), NTD 4/15
Debbie Mason and Boogie (CH Sunkist Shake Rattle And Roll VX), NTD 1/15
Kathy Gailey and Irma (Sonshine’s Ice Wizard Rose), NTD 11/14
Yvonne Downey and Tweed (Foxleigh Tumbling Tweed), NTD 7/14
Vanessa Rush and Pongo (), NTD 6/14
Sharon Stubbs and Makana (Keepsake’s Cheviot Dreaming), NTD 9/11
Brenda Maybee and Bear (), NTD 3/11

Borzoi

Charlotte Yealey and Alia (Southern Winds Princess Esmarelda Alia CGC), NTD 7/15
Kathleen Poniatowski and Muse (Mielikki Kalabria RiverRun Dark Muse ETD), NTD 5/15

Boston Terrier

Yohko Katz and Obi (Obi Katz BN CGCA TKN TKI TKA ), NTD 1/18
Debra J. Safrit and Dixie (DJ’s Lil Dixie Girl NTD), NTD 11/17
Heather Neldner and Piper (Agile’s Playing the Pied Piper), NTD 10/17
Debra J. Safrit and Gracie (Lady Gracie of Castlewood ITD), NTD 10/17
Frank Martinet and Sadie (Lady Martinet Mercedes), NTD 8/17
Carol Rutz and Gracie (), NTD 7/17
Kimberly Caruso and Tuukka (Tuukka Caruso), NTD 7/17
Mary Kyle and Sophie (Kyle’s Sophie Majesty), NTD 7/17
Craig Cavalier and Pretty (Pretty Girl), NTD 7/17
Alisa Guzman and Cali (Guzman’s California Blizzard CGC), NTD 6/17
Marcia Mazuryk and Aries (), NTD 6/17
Anne Prebish and Pippa (Pippa P. Prebish), NTD 4/17
Elaine Hager and Trixie (Trixie Lyn), NTD 3/17
Mike & Jenna Campbell and Dexter (), NTD 2/17
Sharon Driver ATDI and Tyson (), NTD 11/16
Christina Bertsos and Marley (Miracle Marley Bertsos), NTD 11/16
Kristin Bruce and Archer (Danger Zone NTD), NTD 10/16
Cheri Myers and Pancakes (Distinguished Zapa’s Pancakes NTD), NTD 10/16
Rae Marie Weigel and Sophie (Sophie Kim Pribus), NTD 7/16
Natasha Silva and Rufus (Rufus Jenkins Silva), NTD 5/16
Jammie Davis and Zeva (Hi-Lu’s Cosmic Zeva), NTD 2/16
Lisa Warner and Roo (Warner’s Baby Roo), NTD 1/16
Christine Gray and Ginny (), NTD 10/15
Terri Adkins and Arnie (Adkins’ Arnie), NTD 9/15
Christina Dale and Seamus (), NTD 9/15
Stephanie Provo and Kirby (Katbird’s Kirb Appeal), NTD 8/15
Diane Alexander and Keeper (Stormcrest Cheers Line ‘Em Up), NTD 7/15
Sarah Stewart and Pearl (), NTD 6/15
Silvia do Valle and Medb (Hail to The Goddess Medb), NTD 5/15
Michele Miller and Prancer (), NTD 4/15
Michele Miller and Precious (), NTD 4/15
Hunter Boman and Lulu (), NTD 4/15
Mel Witkowski CTDI and Luz E. (Mel’s Little Luz E. Fur of Bunker Hill), NTD 3/15
Mel Witkowski CTDI and Jo E. (Mel’s Jump’in Jo E. of Bunker Hill), NTD 3/15
Linda Landress and Polly (Remebering Molly and Polly), NTD 9/14
Nicole Miller and Perry (), NTD 11/13
Holly Smith and Mugs (Lil Dreams Mugs), NTD 9/13
Heather Neldner and Penny (Little Bit of Luck), NTD 1/13
Heather Neldner and Ellie (Wright’s Princess), NTD 1/13
Penny DiLoreto CTDI and Peanut (Our Little Guy Peanut DiLoreto), NTD 1/13
Susan MacMahon and Greg (Gregory), NTD 11/12
Silvia do Valle and Sheeva (Hail to the Goddess Siwa), NTD 6/12
Caryl-Rose Pofcher and Clyde (Billy Clyde’s Pride), NTD 3/12
Christie Cammack and Bentley (Bentley), NTD 2/12
Paula J. Shupe and Oliver (Oliver Little Storybook Masterpiece), NTD 12/11
Sue Petry and Cujo (), NTD 7/09

Bouvier des Flandres

Gayle Cope and Eleanor (Eleanor Bouvier Vuilbaard), NTD 5/17
Janet Garrett CTDI and Mack (Mon Cher Maestro ETD), NTD 1/17
Michelle Peterson and Beau (Bajoron Bearcat Beauregard), NTD 11/16
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Tendai (Bardo Maiske v Caya’s Home of Ragamuffin), NTD 3/16
Karen Kimbrough and Texsi (GCH Quiche’s Livin’ It Up In Texas CGC-U NA, OF, NTD), NTD 12/15
Candace Crouch and Breeze (Sleeping Lady Windsong of Denali ATD), NTD 4/15
Ellen Saegaert and Bailey (), NTD 9/14
Lisa Dohany and Thor (Wise Choice Mighty Thor Dohany), NTD 7/14
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Smudge (Zabush Fatman Smudge at Ragamuffin), NTD 8/11
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Mouse (Reina Nyra van Caya’s Home at Ragamuffin), NTD 8/11

Boxer

Ruve James and Tahi (), NTD 1/18
Barbara Smith CTDI and Batman (Happy Tails Dark Night PCD BN RE CGC), NTD 9/17
Jennifer Walker and Emma (Shaeward’s Jolly Holiday at Newcastle), NTD 8/17
Meriah Price and Oliver (Oliver von Wigglebutt NTD), NTD 8/17
Charlene Medeiros and Chaos (Trimanor’s Halo Brings Chaos CKC NTD), NTD 6/17
Marion Thomson and Storm (Summer Storm Von Landus), NTD 6/17
Michele Valente and Priya (CH. Savoy Sicilian Love Me Thunder), NTD 5/17
Vanja Milic and Lilo (Dizara’s I Set Fire To The Rain), NTD 5/17
Tania Butler and Pixie (), NTD 4/17
Katie Kee and Jinx (Britlyn’s Hocus Pocus), NTD 4/17
Jennifer Walker and Pepper (Newcastle’s What’s The Hold Up? ITD), NTD 3/17
Tania Butler and Sundae (), NTD 1/17
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Star (Star Boxer Girl Reilly), NTD 1/17
Roxann Wilkinson CTDI and Farkle (Wilkinson’s It’s Farkle Time! ETD), NTD 11/16
Donia Roorda CTDI and Nelson (Emberstouch Soilder O’Fortune RN CRNMCL WRL1 SDA), NTD 9/16
Donia Roorda CTDI and Kaeda (Kaeda CRNCL WRL2), NTD 9/16
Vanessa Askey and Sasha (Sasha Askey), NTD 8/16
Leah Morse CTDI and Selah (MyWatch Make a Joyful Noise, Selah), NTD 8/16
Sarae Bausch and Emmy (Emmy Bausch), NTD 7/16
Julia Breza and Penny (Breza’s Penny), NTD 6/16
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Razz (Gremlix Razzle Dazzle CGCG JD RA ETD), NTD 6/16
Kirby Hills and Guinness (), NTD 5/16
Nicole Jasinski and Casey (Casey Jones Jasinski), NTD 5/16
Kellie L. Turner and Kate (All About Kate My Best Friend’s Girl), NTD 4/16
Kellie L. Turner and Brody (Brody Jack’s Son Simply Irresistible), NTD 4/16
Quincey Ross ATDI and Brody (), NTD 11/15
Kim Koller and Bernie (Bernard’s Brewing Mischief), NTD 11/15
Merri Chupko and Rio (Habrel’s Rockin Rio), NTD 8/15
Joyce Hargrove and Madison (Hilltop’s Ticket To NYC RA RAT1 CGC), NTD 8/15
Amy Rosinsky and Driver (), NTD 7/15
Clarissa Crain-Pugh and Luna (), NTD 6/15
Kellie L. Turner and Toby (Turner’s Tobias Nicholas Parker NTD), NTD 5/15
Rick Martinez and Miggy (Miggy of Ace of Spades), NTD 3/15
Kajla Decastro and Tallie (Tallie Dega Nights Ricky Bobby Decastro), NTD 3/15
Danita Tsinnie and Tiny (Tiny Tsinnie), NTD 1/15
Kristen Weaver and Leo (Leonidas Dragon Lee Weaver), NTD 12/14
Pamela Bow and Fiesta (), NTD 4/14
Amelia Kellum CTDI and Doug (Douglas Kellum), NTD 3/14
Colleen Hill and Skulley (Happy Tail’s “Little Man”), NTD 3/14
Courtney Brooks and Rockey (For Those About To Rock ATD), NTD 12/13
Susan Ballew and Jasmine (Ballew’s Jasmine CGC), NTD 11/13
Piper Lee ATDI and Caesar (Imperator Gaius Julius Caesar), NTD 11/13
Kate Sorge and Cassandra (Cassandra Stellarose), NTD 9/13
Matt Delk and Bella (Bella Grace Delk), NTD 7/13
Diana Schnellbach and Duke (“Duke”), NTD 5/13
Jane Barron and Rosa (Mummanui Frosty Rose), NTD 3/13
Cherryl Cronshey and Jaden (Jaden), NTD 3/13
Sarah Loots and Emma (Emma), NTD 3/13
Donna Boutillier and Emerson (Donriks C’Est La Vie), NTD 3/13
Sawyer Payne and Freddie (Winifred), NTD 3/13
Deniece Johnson CTDI and Mojo (Mojo), NTD 2/13
Elisabeth Baudis and Jewels (Daddy’s Wild Jewels), NTD 1/13
Elisabeth Baudis and Nyke (Sr. Nyke of Addidas), NTD 1/13
Cornell & Melissa Thomas and Marlo (Opus Premier XRDS’ She Shoots She Scores), NTD 11/12
Karen Graser and Lola (Lola Graser), NTD 10/12
Katie Kee and Lillie Mae (Tiger Lillie of the Valley CGC TDI), NTD 4/12
Marylee Harris and Mordy (Mordecai Harris), NTD 3/12
Leah Morse CTDI and Story (Never Ending Story NTD), NTD 3/12
Ruben Rivera and Jasper (Jasper), NTD 3/12
JoAnne Rowles CTDI and Daisy (Telstar’s Sunshine Daisy), NTD 12/11
JoAnne Rowles CTDI and Sky (Bix-L’s Skywalker), NTD 12/11
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Pompeii (Pompeii "Italia" Reilly), NTD 1/11
Diana Atfield and Mia (), NTD 12/10
Kelli-ann Reilly CTDI and Tag (Tag Reilly), NTD 11/10

Boykin Spaniel

Aimee Carlson and Lucy (Lucy Carlson), NTD 1/18
Christine Vinciguerra and Rusty (), NTD 1/18

Braque Francais Pyrenean

Maria Kessell and Reese (Reese de Ruisseau Peidu NTD), NTD 10/17

Brazilian Mastiff

Linda Chong and Hector (Briarwood’s Hector ITD), NTD 2/16

Briard

Linda Biermann and Jabba (Voila! Joie De Vivre), NTD 11/15
Gerdien Demkes and Noemie (Auberge des Pattes Noires Jioya), NTD 1/15
Deanna Vick and Denver (Briardale’s Gold Rush), NTD 11/11

Brittany

Tony Trevithick and Jojo (Trevithick’s Indiana Jojo), NTD 1/18
Cheryl Trevithick and Asher (Trevithick’s Asher Dasher), NTD 1/18
Michelle Gamblin and Destiny (N-Vee The Journey), NTD 9/17
Michelle Gamblin and Lily (Gamblin’ On N-Vee), NTD 9/17
Nancy Ballerstedt and Conor (Knollbrook’s Two Jigs and a Reel ITD), NTD 8/17
Miranda Jindra and Piper (J.P. Grass Runner), NTD 6/17
Phyllis Cowley and Max (Maxwell “Max” Blackmon), NTD 5/17
Kim Catizone and Grace (Flashfire’s Ms. Grace ATD), NTD 3/17
Danielle Todd and Vixey (RiverMist Broxden I Scent It CGN SD-A-SP NTD), NTD 12/16
Ana Sarcheck and Winter (Ajax Arctic Blast OA AXJ), NTD 12/16
Cindy Pratt and Rusty (), NTD 12/16
Dottie Peruzzi and Dash (UKC CH Carrollton’s Ray of Sunshine CDX, PCD, BN, RAE, CAA, RATN), NTD 8/16
Cheryl Bulpitt and Berkeley (Rivermist Broxden Honor This NTD), NTD 3/16
Sandra Toal and Webster (), NTD 2/16
Pam Orms and Akshun (Razin-a-Ruckus Bring On The Akshun), NTD 1/16
Alison Boyd and Griswold (Marsport Griswold Chase ITD), NTD 12/15
Judi Wallach and Bamba (Serendipity’s Bamba), NTD 11/15
Annika Kramer and Daley (), NTD 11/15
Ana Sarcheck and Rosie (), NTD 11/15
Michelle Gamblin and Major (Big Oaks Honor By N-Vee NTD RATI SP), NTD 6/15
Eric Pearce and Sadie (Far Lane Sadie CGC), NTD 4/15
Randi McFarlane and Sadie (Far Lane Sadie CGC), NTD 4/15
Janet Morris and Daisee (Daisee Mae Garth Thereyago Morris), NTD 4/15
Christina Geierman and Rover (Tk’s Roving on the Rogue), NTD 3/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Tucker (Credits Chilcote Raise A Rucus), NTD 2/15
Terri Latronica CTDI and Bree (Chilcote Kaze’s Summer Breeze), NTD 2/15
Morgan Orsolini and Dixie (Dixie Moon JH NJP NFP), NTD 6/14
Ruth Robinson and Risa (Tikalis Risa CDX OA OAJ WETT ITD), NTD 5/14
Janet Morris and Taffee (Taffee Garth Morris), NTD 4/14
Cynthia Toohey and Dee Dee (Rockfire Devil N Disgise), NTD 3/14
Michelle Gamblin and Sydney (UKC Ch Sandbar’s One To N-Vee CGC NTD RATI TN TT), NTD 2/14
Michelle Gamblin and Ivy (UKC Ch Horizon’s Measure Of N-Vee NTD ORT1 RATI RN TT), NTD 11/13
Jacqueline Davelaar and Draya (Prairiestorm Draya of the Mist), NTD 9/13
Sharon Miller and Victor (MACH Casabergen’s Victor Gentry CD BN RE MXS MJX MXF RATO), NTD 5/13
Carol Toms and Hunter (CH. Islandview Holds All the Aces, RE CGN CDN-1 CDN-2 FND AGNS FDNX TN-N CRN PCD NTD ITD ATD CDN-3 R-FE/N), NTD 4/13
Mary Dwyer and Clover (Clover), NTD 6/12
Katherine L. McGill CTDI and Sara (Flock N Farm Sarabell CGC), NTD 12/11

Brussels Griffon

Jennifer Page and Luna (Luna Belle), NTD 7/17
Tracey Gray and Kevin (Bruneaver Faith In Me Of Okami NTD), NTD 6/17
Linda Naeyaert and Cracker (Risky Business AKC), NTD 2/17
Sheryl Sessions and Kacey (Hallmark Gadget’s Tweetheart), NTD 3/15
Sandra Busse and Jilli (Wisselwood Victor’s Jillian-RR), NTD 12/14
Chris Baumann CTDI and Luckiedog (Luckiedog CGC, RA, NTD, ITD, ATD), NTD 12/13
Linda Thomas and Griffie (), NTD 2/11
Mari Hiltz CTDI and Mayzie (What A Mug A’Mayzing Cinnamon Honey RN, MX, MXJ, CL4-R, CL4-H, CL4-F, CL3-S, TDCH), NTD 1/11

Bull Arab

Marina Collins and Crumpet (), NTD 11/13
Marina Collins and Nitro (Nitro Collins), NTD 10/13

Bull Mastiff

Kristina Keeth and Bully (), NTD 4/15
Angela Frazier and Zeus (Zeus Fast and Furious Frazier), NTD 3/15

Bull Terrier

Sophie Buck and Troy (), NTD 12/17
Carmen Arroyo ATDI and Pizca (), NTD 10/17
Theresa Spurr and Eleri (Amaize James’ Last With Love), NTD 5/17
Theresa Spurr and Horatio (Bretand Johnny Handsome), NTD 5/17
Andrea McEwen and Audris (Ch. Zircons Amarantine Audris RN, CGN), NTD 1/11

Bull Terrier (Miniature)

Kayla Bittner and Roman (Blue Reign Divide N Conquer), NTD 11/17
Jamie Morris and Yoda (CH AKtion’s Patronus IZA Toy Yoda), NTD 8/17
Jamie Morris and Magic (Patronus Magic N AKtion), NTD 8/17
Bailey Smith and Bubbles (Patronus Beguiling Bubbles CGC), NTD 8/17
Martina Fetter and Mako (GCh Ch Omega Amour Fou BCAT ITD), NTD 6/17
Kimarie Wolf and Ace (GCH CH Tuxedo Ace O’Spades), NTD 2/17
Kimarie Wolf and Babe (GCHB CH Tuxedo Lil Queen O’Hearts), NTD 2/17
Kimarie Wolf and Diva (CH Madhouse Lil Drama Queen), NTD 2/17
Devyn Weeks and Penny (Bullmoon’s A Penny For Your Thoughts - CAA, RATM, CGCA, CGCU, NTD), NTD 1/16
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Boomer (Cambria’s Big Thunder CGCA), NTD 2/15
Cathie Hudson and Tabitha (Bullover’s Tabitha), NTD 6/14
Cathie Hudson and Cloe (Can Ch Bullovers Batgirl CGN), NTD 5/14

Bulldog

Trudy Paquin CTDI and Mojo (Solid Rock Mojo Rising), NTD 11/17
Debra Perkins and Rudy (Von Rudolph Augustus Perkins), NTD 9/17
John Wilkinson and Walter (Walter Wilkinson), NTD 2/13
Melody Smith and Dozer (), NTD 1/11
Kathy Bowker and Doug (Douglas), NTD 7/10

Bulldog (English )

Caryl-Rose Pofcher and Rover (Billy Sent Rover Over), NTD 3/12
Kim Mayes CTDI and Riddick (), NTD 6/11

Bullmastiff

Kelli Feeney and Violet (Bo-Beck’s It’s a Wonderful Life), NTD 5/17
Tamar Paltin and Tzilah (Z) (B’Mew Candlelight Shadow, CGC BN RN ThDN NTD), NTD 2/16
Barbara Reid and Shebac (), NTD 12/14
Kathleen Kiernan and Sydney (Sydney Louise), NTD 7/14
Leigh Reynolds CTDI and Roxy (), NTD 1/11

Ca De Bou

Kelly McIntosh and Kai (Kai De Libertine ETD), NTD 8/17

Cairn Terrier

Diane Grainger and Isla (Ch Skerryvore Isla Touch of Magic CGN SPOT-ON ITD), NTD 7/17
Diane Grainger and Addie (OTCh Ch (Alt) Linwell’s Adelaide Nevertheles CGN RAE JE AGX AGIJ AGXJV IP TD CAX TT SD-S RATI ADC SGDC BCAT ATD), NTD 7/17
Diane Grainger and Ember (Linwell Cabaret’s Little Ember RAE CGN CDX AGMX AGXJ IP SD AADC SGDC ATD), NTD 7/17
Debbie Dyson and Jake (), NTD 6/17
Sharon Steer and Rosie (), NTD 5/17
Melissa Metzger and Prim (Primrose Metzger), NTD 4/17
Diana Bullard and Stone (CH Raven Romancing The Stone of Dogwood CGC), NTD 4/17
Pam Davis and eBay (GCHG Dogwood Treasure Hunter CAX, CGCA, BCAT NTD), NTD 2/17
Connie Burnley and Julie (Raven Crown Jewel of Dogwood RN, CAX3, CGCA NTD), NTD 2/17
Debra Bauleke and Pippin (Pippin Finn), NTD 2/17
Pam Davis and Daisy (GCHB Dogwood Flower Power RN, CAX4, RATS, CGCA, NTD), NTD 1/17
Kristina Irwin and Forest (), NTD 9/16
Shelley Cherkowski and Indigo (Toonees Indigo Tesla Roadster ITD), NTD 3/16
Shelley Cherkowski and Joey (Goldenears Joseph), NTD 3/16
Karen McClean CTDI and Miss Marple (Ch Quarrydene’s Diamond Heist CGN ATD), NTD 11/15
Karen McClean CTDI and Doyle (Tarahill’s Wish Upon a Star CGN, RATN SD-S, RN, ETD), NTD 10/15
Betsy Peets and Happy (Cairnyorm Shot in the Dark), NTD 10/15
Betsy Peets and Oz (GCh Kinloch’s Shadowood), NTD 10/15
Judy Endo and Smudge (Smoking Smudge), NTD 8/15
Sara Thue and Eevee (CanCh Quarrydene’s Wild and Wanted), NTD 6/15
Linda Warn and Berry (Woodwynds Carberry Hill CDX RE NTD), NTD 2/15
Rachael Lincoln CTDI and Rambo (Brandybuck’s Bad To The Bone), NTD 1/15
Hallie Smith and Malka (Brigadoon’s Queen Malka), NTD 10/14
Karen McClean CTDI and Aoibheann (AmCan GCh Quarrydene’s Queen of Diamonds), NTD 3/14
Marcy Zweerink and Cody (), NTD 1/14
Cindy Turgeon and Bonnie (Bonnie Jean Turgeon), NTD 8/13
Mandy Rogers and Moxie (Moxie Rogers), NTD 9/12
Anne Kreft and Reggie (Reginald Jackson), NTD 3/12

Canaan Dog

April Gray and Ampere (River Rock Turn It Up Loud For Graymatter CGC NTD), NTD 11/16
Josh Boller and Ryder (Hatikva Rainy Ryder Boller), NTD 2/16
Risa Baumrind and Shani (AKC/UKC CH RO1 Mazel Tov Erev Shel Shoshanim CD BN GN RE CGCA CGCU CDCA-HCX CDCA-VX ASCA-CD NTD), NTD 9/15
Nancy Marston and LuLu (Luella P Wellenmellen, BN, RN, RL1X2, RL2, ITD, CGC), NTD 2/15

Cane Corso

Cindy Spurbeck and Skye (CH Cooper Sky’s Ostara of Catara CGC CGCA), NTD 6/17
Janine Erato and Espresso (GCH CH Black Pearl Espresso CAA BCAT DN CGCA CGCU ITD), NTD 6/17
Janine Erato and Chai (CH Black Pearl Chai THDA CGCA CGCU ITD), NTD 6/17
Judith Malone and Fia (Bruscos Fiametta Di Paxe), NTD 3/16
Alexandra Lowry and Marius (Italica’s Mr. Firehorse Moonlight), NTD 12/15
Alexandra Lowry and Argenta (Italica’s Fire Me Up), NTD 12/15
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Konco (Lifeline’s Port in a Storm), NTD 3/15
Samantha Davenport and Rhaegar (Gator Country Rhaegar Targaryen), NTD 11/14
Carol Anderson ATDI and Rogue (), NTD 5/14
Ashley Felton and Ceralia (Lionheart's Bellezza Ceralia, BN, CGC, TDI), NTD 5/13

Cardigan Welsh Corgi

Patricia Lalli and Keeva (White Hart Blame it on the Bling), NTD 1/18
Patricia Lalli and Madoc (CH Merrymoon Urban Legend), NTD 1/18
Sarah Garcia and Edward (Hagaren’s Equivalent Exchange), NTD 12/17
Patricia Tomono and Parker (CH Glasshouse Love Struck Romeo PT, CA), NTD 11/17
Kirk and Audrey Hanson and Mika (Glasshouse Naples Only the Best for Me), NTD 9/17
Elena Miskowiec CTDI and Bruno (Ch Stubby Acres Riverside Uptown Funk Boss RE), NTD 9/17
Susan Willson Lally and P diddy (Salty Creeks Dance to the Moon), NTD 8/17
Sara Austin and Riddle (Salty Creek’s Riddle of the Universe), NTD 7/17
Kirk and Audrey Hanson and Dexter (Glasshouse Once Upon a Daydream), NTD 7/17
Jessica Viera and Gable (Allegro Grandiose Frankly My Dear), NTD 7/17
Renay Crooker and Ember (Stornaway Sunspark Some Like it Hot NTD), NTD 5/17
Barbara Henckler and Dani (Rochars Dannika), NTD 5/17
Holly Goldman-Craig & E.B. Bishop and Lady Bird (Visions Lady Bird), NTD 5/17
Renay Crooker and Mercy (Ministries Kantasia Show No Mercy NTD), NTD 5/17
Kirk and Audrey Hanson and Tucker (Holleigh Tux N Tail), NTD 4/17
Kirk and Audrey Hanson and Tess (Abbers High Desert Snow Dancer), NTD 4/17
Margaret Williams and Fergus (Grandiose Savvy?), NTD 4/17
Holly Goldman-Craig & E.B. Bishop and Sabrina (Visions Sabrina), NTD 4/17
Suzanne Levy and Maple (Tanalyn’s Cherished Autumn Splendor), NTD 4/17
Sara Austin and Panda (Salty Creeks Pandemonium), NTD 4/17
Sara Austin and Cinder (Grandiose Gunpowder & Lead), NTD 4/17
Jessica Viera and Sparrow (Grandiose But Why Is The Rum Gone?), NTD 4/17
Betzie Duncan and Zoey (Bridgelady’s Life, What Is It But A Dream?), NTD 4/17
Cole Rasmussen and Arrow (Rainbow’s Straight To The Cookie Jar), NTD 4/17
Patricia Tomono and Tod (GCH Glasshouse Black Jack HSAs, CAA, RATN, CGC), NTD 4/17
Kathleen Kane and Kismet (Coedwig’s Made To Order NTD), NTD 3/17
Renay Crooker and Phoenix (SunSpark’s Kantasia Flight of the Dragon ITD), NTD 3/17
Renay Crooker and Donovan (SunSpark’s Kantasia Donovan ITD), NTD 3/17
Amanda Goh and Ringo (Samhain’s Octopus’s Garden ITD), NTD 3/17
James Hager and Bear (Coedwig’s Out Of The Blue ATD), NTD 3/17
Kayelene Hawthorne and Isaac (PACH Chaps Woodsy Sir Isaac MXP4, MXPB, MXJP4, MJPB, PAX), NTD 3/17
Heather Masch and Iggy Pop (UlaMauna Octane Breaking The Law), NTD 3/17
Kayelene Hawthorne and Oliver (Dragontails Black Irish Moon ETD), NTD 2/17
Helen Nelson and Lynnie (), NTD 2/17
Dawn Fisher and Peace (Daybreake’s Peaceful Dreams NTD), NTD 1/17
Heather Masch and Geddy Lee (Octane’s Witch Hunt), NTD 8/16
Heather Masch and Priscilla (Xtacee Neon Moon), NTD 8/16
Marion Johnson and Whiz (Mosaic N Raincrow’s The Whiz Kid), NTD 7/16
Lisa Sproat and Rory (Legacy Legend’s The Last Snoreturian NTD), NTD 6/16
Karen Perusek and Porter (Blacksheep Masterpiece Mystery), NTD 6/16
Destiny Lytle and Irene (Belukha’s Royal Moon Light Serenade), NTD 2/16
Dawn Fisher and Wash (Foggy Bottom Woodrose Light As A Feather), NTD 1/16
Dawn Fisher and Magic (Qwaynt’s Magic Spark), NTD 11/15
Lori Nichol CTDI and CaliMina (CH Legacy Legend’s Curtain Call of Royalwood), NTD 9/15
Mindy Morley and Radke (CH Rochars Edge of Reality RATI ITD), NTD 9/15
Heather Masch and Lzzy (Xtacee Octane A Song Of Ice And Fire ITD), NTD 9/15
Barbara Rake and Strider (Strider of Nantmeal HSAS HSDS RA ARCH), NTD 5/15
Kathleen Kane and Hula (Coedwig’s Mad About Ewe), NTD 4/15
Susan K Robinson and Katie (Scarlett’s Bonnie Blue, BN, RA, PCD), NTD 2/15
Delania McNatt and Chloe (UKC ALCH INT’N CH Walnut Creek Taka Chance On Me CGC RN HIC RATN UFA USA ATD), NTD 1/15
Heather Masch and CC (Cool Sensation z Domu Polanki), NTD 7/14
Judy Kreitzer and Sassy (), NTD 9/13
Rachel Sheeler and Elijah (Elijah Sheeler), NTD 5/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Solo (Flying Solo), NTD 1/13
Courtney Stearns and Huck (Blackdale One in a Million), NTD 8/12
Jessica Elliott and Calvin (Calvin), NTD 4/12
Falon Gray and Eden (Falon Gray’s Sweet Eden-Pie), NTD 2/12

Carolina Dog

Phoebe Shelton and Callie (Happy Go Callie), NTD 4/17
Carrie Riley and Harlee (Nat/Int CH UKC CH KT NorthStar Life Is A Highway), NTD 11/16
Carrie Riley and Athena (GRCH NorthStar Love And War), NTD 11/16
Carrie Riley and Orion (CH NorthStar Orion Light), NTD 11/16
Cassandra Luttrell and Oy (Luttrell’s Oy), NTD 9/16
Carrie Riley and Atlas (GRCH NorthStar’s Travelin’ Man NTD), NTD 8/16
Carrie Riley and Jesse (GRCH NorthStar’s Wild Wild West), NTD 8/16
Carrie Riley and Astro (Int CH Swamp Fox Astro ITD), NTD 2/16
Nancy Schilling and Hannah (), NTD 5/15

*Cat

Tori Peterson and Peach (I’m Just Peachy), NTD 9/17
Climmie McPherson and Gilligan (), NTD 8/17
Sarah Troxell and Darcy (), NTD 7/17
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Rafter (), NTD 5/17
Tess Starr CTDI and Sam (Samurai Sam NTD), NTD 5/17
Monica Turner ATDI and Firefly (), NTD 4/17
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Yana (), NTD 4/17
Tess Starr CTDI and Pounce (Pounce De Leon), NTD 12/16
Annelise Lynch and Sage (), NTD 12/16
Lisa Morrissey CTDI and Fender (Fender Well), NTD 10/16
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Orion (Orion Mu), NTD 12/15
Anika Moritz and Alexis (), NTD 8/15
Hannah Slaney and Anouk (), NTD 6/15
Bristal McAlister and Poly (), NTD 11/14
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Professor Potts (), NTD 11/14
Bridget L. McAlister CTDI and Charlotte (), NTD 11/14
Audrey Carter CTDI and Sonny (), NTD 2/14
Amy Hinkle and Tesla (), NTD 1/14
Bristal McAlister and Raven (), NTD 3/13
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Kitty (Kitty), NTD 5/12
Mary-Anne Gross and Kacey (Kacey), NTD 4/12
Jia Wei Lim ATDI and Jaguar (), NTD 6/11
Cindy Otto CTDI and Zucca (), NTD 5/11
Jordan Fines and Tripawed (), NTD 10/09

Catahoula

Mijean Spence and Brodhi (), NTD 5/17
Jo-Ann Shuma CTDI and Wyatt (Wyatt Leroy Shuma), NTD 9/16
Mary Baker CTDI and Maggie (Maggie Moo NTD), NTD 11/14

Catahoula Cur

Desiree Teter and Index (DT Index out of Range), NTD 3/15

Catahoula Leopard Dog

Talia Byers and Maui (TumblinRun Maui Hero of Man), NTD 1/18
Richard Brittain and Callie (Catahoula Callie), NTD 9/17
Brandon Wilkins and Ruger (), NTD 4/17
Becky Davis and Boone (), NTD 1/17
Tameesha VanEtten and Indy (Valorzen’s Indy CA CGC), NTD 6/15
Barbara Hubbard and Zydeco (Jump-N-Jive Zydeco style), NTD 3/15
Annie Strobel and Zoe (UAGI UR02 UWPCH UCD Miss Flying High’s ResQ Me Zoe CAA DS CGCA RATI TDI ETD), NTD 1/15
Jane Way and Mufasa Way (), NTD 12/14
Kristen Henkel and Y-Me (FJ’s Golden-Eye Y-Me), NTD 9/14
Candice Jankuta and Camo (Cardi’s Camouflage), NTD 3/14
Martha Bailey CTDI and Journey (Journey of Smartydog), NTD 4/13
Lisa Wood and Phoenix (Pawtential’s Phoenix Rising), NTD 2/13
Sherry Kelly and Luke (Cool Hand Luke), NTD 5/12

Cattle Dog

Jannette Day and Maggie (), NTD 3/14
Kasandra Fleury and Maggie (Maggie-Mae), NTD 10/11

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

Roberta Earle CTDI and Pippin (Dreamvale 2 Legit 2 Quit at Icebern), NTD 1/18
Jodi Parker and Maddie (Chanctonbury Forget Me Not Reckless Love), NTD 12/17
Jennifer Morgan and Chazz (CH Madrigal Don’tWannaMissAThing), NTD 11/17
Gloria Paul and Pocket (GCH Hartscontent Pocket of Gold CGN), NTD 11/17
Janice Leet and Sunshine (Burbrook Sunshine for Daisy), NTD 11/17
Sarah Bignell and Henry (), NTD 10/17
Lisa A. Lombard and Jonah (Darlington’s Instant Replay), NTD 9/17
Jaime Berngard and Lennon (Winterhaven All You Need Is Lennon), NTD 4/17
Zanna Knight and Spencer (Laughing Knight Luna DESTATE CDX RA), NTD 4/17
Kristeen Wofford and Annie (), NTD 3/17
Hayley Tamburello and Libby (Hayley’s Little Alibi ITD), NTD 3/17
Bonnie Reifsnyder CTDI and Adele (Enchanting Spirit Rhapsody One and Only ITD), NTD 3/17
Colleen Smith and Dibs (Royalcaper The Debutante), NTD 2/17
Nicola James and Kick (Glenbrows Hand of Fate ETD), NTD 12/16
Karen Snee and Monty (Sir Monty of the Pines), NTD 12/16
Debra Aheimer and Banner (Buddington’s Star Spangled Banner), NTD 10/16
Mary Harman and Aurora (Chanctonbury Forget Me Not Aurora), NTD 8/16
Dianne Young and Magic (Magic Merlin Casts His Spell), NTD 6/16
Karen Stiansen and Ginger (Enchanting Spirit Ginger ITD), NTD 2/16
Richard Teleky and Toby (), NTD 2/16
Erica Heider CTDI and Madeir (Lillycroft Little Knight Madeir), NTD 2/16
Mo Han and Louie (Louie Han), NTD 1/16
Penny A. Ryan and Lady (Lady Elizabeth Ryan), NTD 1/16
Karen Ray and Remy (Merimaur Little Bay Remington), NTD 1/16
Laura Schmidt and Tipper (Tipper Schmidt), NTD 1/16
Katie Robertson ATDI and Clara Mae (Embee Mischief and Mai Tai’s), NTD 12/15
Katie Robertson ATDI and Calvin (Embee’s Stupendous Man), NTD 12/15
Sylvia M. Orellana and Flynn (), NTD 11/15
Kara Becker and Charlie (Snowtoz Samurai Warrior), NTD 10/15
Gabrielle Rundle-Thiele and Kokoda (), NTD 9/15
Gabrielle Rundle-Thiele and Henry (), NTD 9/15
Gabrielle Rundle-Thiele and Deniki (), NTD 9/15
Kimberly Lookabill and Clover (Vista Highland Spice), NTD 9/15
Joanne Robinson and Bravo (Rosehill Cheers To Me), NTD 7/15
Caitlin Marshall and JoJen (Little Red Menace), NTD 5/15
Magda Negele and Snoopy (Snoopy Cleverboy vom Feenstaub), NTD 4/15
Nicola James and Lupin (Glenbrows It Had To Be Me), NTD 4/15
Cindy McDonald and Kenzie (), NTD 2/15
Roberta Earle CTDI and Petey (), NTD 1/15
Elin Becker and Puck (Karlees Behold the Penalty Box CKC: P-CD, RN; AKC: CGC), NTD 1/15
Sara & John Nemec and Spencer (Barrington Spencer Winston), NTD 12/14
Deborah Heldt Cordone and Charlie (Lady Charlemagne of Essex), NTD 12/14
Sue Attig and Pogo (Pogo o Roush), NTD 11/14
Janet Klingler and Queenie (Maryne N Sumdei Dancing Queen), NTD 10/14
Kathie Brichant and Bentley (Bentley Brichant), NTD 10/14
Isabelle Acampora and Lena (Bombay C My Little Lena), NTD 10/14
Susan Matray and Keefer (Fairhaven’s Coastal Star Gazer), NTD 9/14
Trish Miller and Bucca (Roycroft Buckingham’s Majesty), NTD 9/14
Sarah Clemons and Abbey (Fairhaven’s Beautiful Rose Bouquet), NTD 7/14
Christine Salazar ATDI and Oliver (Dory Lane Oliver Twist), NTD 4/14
Nichole Griva and Winston (Winston CGC), NTD 3/14
Laura Edwards and Chesney (), NTD 1/14
Lani Bass and Lucky (Razzcally Ruby Jewel of Luck), NTD 12/13
Amy Pereira and Charlie (), NTD 11/13
Pam Booras CTDI and Tillie (Tillie NTD), NTD 9/13
Anna Ferris, Kevin Geraghty and Madeline (Miss Madeline Lovebug Geraghty), NTD 9/13
Debra Aheimer and Blaze (Frederick’s Trail Blazer of Buddington), NTD 8/13
Debra Aheimer and Jackson (Buddington’s Gen. Stonewall Jackson), NTD 8/13
Lesley Chappell and Jaffa (Beaumore the Southern Spirit), NTD 7/13
Kim Venezia and Katy (Katy Jean), NTD 7/13
Sue Jamieson and Trinket (Burbrook Snow Angel ), NTD 6/13
Beth Pederson ATDI and Kyra Bella (Kyra Bella), NTD 11/12
Deborah McHenry and CoCo (CoCo Chanel), NTD 9/12
Sam Bair and Scarlet (Scarlet O’ My Darling Clementine), NTD 3/12
Kathy Burke and Harley (Hartwell O’Aces Harliquin, CDX, RE), NTD 3/12
Katie Robertson ATDI and Magnus (Jester of Magnificence), NTD 1/12
Katie Robertson ATDI and Maizey (My May Sunshine), NTD 1/12
Jennifer Rosenblum and Luke (Sweetdream A New Hope), NTD 1/12
Christine Childress and Humphrey (Humphrey Bogart Here’s Lookin’ at You Kid), NTD 1/12

Central Asian Shepherd

Tori Peterson and Niki (Nikita), NTD 9/17

Cesky Terrier

Stephanie Capkovic and Logan (Windrush Logans Run), NTD 2/15

Chesapeake Bay Retriever

Trudy Paquin CTDI and Mambo Numba 5 (Silvercreek Mambo Numba Five), NTD 10/17
Claire Mitchell and Harbor (Pond Hollow Harbor Lights), NTD 7/17
Thomas Pawlisch and Josey (Sand Spring Outlaw), NTD 5/17
Elizabeth Mignin and Evvie (Northwyns Miss Evvie Lyn), NTD 8/16
Channing Lee and Athena (), NTD 10/15
Kelley Harshman and Brogan (), NTD 12/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Geronimo (CH Chesabar Faggards Geronimo), NTD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Zuni (CH Chesabar Faggards Zuni JH), NTD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Hopi (CH Chesabar Faggards Hopi JH), NTD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Red (CH Chesabar Faggards Red Cloud MH), NTD 4/14
Lauren Faggard CTDI and Bull (CH Chesabar Faggards Sitting Bull SH), NTD 4/14
Michelle Wotton and Tika (Latika Nipiy Atim), NTD 8/12
Michelle Wotton and Dex (Dexter), NTD 10/11

Chessapeake Bay Retreiver

Donna Cooley & Jill Gagliardo and Bocce (Longshore’s Bocce Bear RE DM CGCA ETD), NTD 7/16

*Chicken

Tess Starr CTDI and Onyx (Onyx the Rescue Chicken NTD), NTD 4/17

Chihuahua

Heather Clifford and Toby (), NTD 1/18
Shelly Hanwell and Elara (), NTD 1/18
Dawn Chisholm and Chloe (), NTD 1/18
Kate Rehman and Timbit (), NTD 11/17
Marcia Kilpatrick and Chico (Madra’s Chico Bandito), NTD 11/17
Jenny Templin and Dexter (), NTD 6/17
Claire Carey and Yoda (Stormchi Calixto), NTD 6/17
Rachel Owers and Rogue (), NTD 6/17
Nicole D. Headon CTDI and Jack (Jack Jack), NTD 5/17
Natalie Ralph and Maisie (), NTD 4/17
Terri Lucas and “EGO” (Keepin It All About Me NTD), NTD 3/17
Nancy Mirantz and Wolfie (), NTD 3/17
Laurie Wright CTDI and Carter (), NTD 2/17
Laura Edwards and Bella (), NTD 2/17
Christine Bord and Doodle (Doodle Bug Bord), NTD 1/17
Marie Donahue CTDI and Phoebe (Phoebe’s Brightest Star NTD), NTD 1/17
Jennifer Walker and Ivy (Walker’s Ivy), NTD 12/16
Ethan Larson and Hero (Star Hero), NTD 12/16
Cesar Rapanut and Chelsea (Lady Chelsea NTD), NTD 10/16
Isa Randle and Lucky (Jed Jess Lucky Born To Dance), NTD 7/16
Monica Anaya CTDI and Shorty (Shorty Anaya), NTD 7/16
Laura Patten and Yoda (), NTD 4/16
Lise Murphy and Mia (), NTD 4/16
Diana Rapa and Brownie (TPD’s Sweet as a Brownie), NTD 3/16
Robin Sweetapple and Ty (Ty Bennefield Sweetapple), NTD 11/15
Heidi Priester and Pablo (El Dorado’s Pablo), NTD 10/15
Sean Drennan and Cory (), NTD 10/15
Colleen Collins and Timmy (), NTD 10/15
Rain Ingraham-Spinner and Nicodemus (Nicodemus Ingraham-Spinner), NTD 7/15
Rain Ingraham-Spinner and Zulie (Zulie Ingraham-Spinner), NTD 7/15
Rain Ingraham-Spinner and Kuiper (Kuiper Ingraham-Spinner), NTD 7/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Dewey (Dewey Columbus), NTD 7/15
Tim Page and Chiquis (Chiquis La Mirruña), NTD 7/15
Tim Page and Lalo (Lalo El Bailarin), NTD 7/15
Heather Henshaw and Suzi (), NTD 7/15
Sasha Stringer and Davy Jones (Alfheim’s Davy Jones Locker), NTD 6/15
Charlotte Daniels and Leonard (Franklin Blueberry), NTD 5/15
Anita Skinner and Tinkerbell (), NTD 5/15
Samantha Johnston and Belle (), NTD 5/15
Amy S. Reese and Hula (), NTD 5/15
Judy Manson and Mr Chi (Mr Chi’s a Diamond Geezer), NTD 5/15
Alethea Stewart and Thumberlina Munchkin (Thumberlina Munchkin Stewart), NTD 4/15
Romy Adler and Jacky (), NTD 4/15
Heather Henshaw and Scamp (), NTD 4/15
Abigail Delgado and Emmett (Dr. Emmett Dog Dog), NTD 4/15
Correna Taylor and Leila (), NTD 3/15
Diane Boden and Mia (), NTD 2/15
Katie Manning and Merlin (Bonnsands Black Velvet), NTD 2/15
Linda DesMarais and Trixie (), NTD 2/15
Linda DesMarais and Chip (Tribute’s Return Engagement), NTD 2/15
Tizzie Jarvis and Teddy (), NTD 1/15
Peggy K. Steck and Coco (), NTD 12/14
Jill Wilson and Chupey (Chalupa), NTD 12/14
Jennifer Murch and Dell (Dell NACSW - NW1), NTD 11/14
Melissa Ellis ATDI and Romeo (Rockin’ Romeo), NTD 11/14
Cynthia Schultz and Leo (), NTD 10/14
Diana Noe and Chewy (), NTD 6/14
Brandy DeVincentz and Millie (Dr. Millimeter Bellafonte), NTD 6/14
Kerry Gray and Tom (), NTD 5/14
Julianne Grove CTDI and Yippity (Yippity Yodel), NTD 4/14
Laurie Wright CTDI and Belle (Bluebelle), NTD 3/14
Julianne Grove CTDI and Pirate (), NTD 2/14
Wendi Mitzel and Meeko (Touch of Mischief), NTD 1/14
Carolyn Collins CTDI and Penny (Collins’ Penny V CGC), NTD 12/13
Patricia McKenna and Henry (), NTD 11/13
Kerry Gray and Talita (), NTD 10/13
Cindy Le and Sparrow (Sparrow Shinobi Le), NTD 7/13
Amy Reese and Segue (Journey’s Smooth Transition), NTD 6/13
Ethan Larson and Diego (Diego), NTD 4/13
Stacie Strauss and Pearl (Pearl The Money Pit), NTD 4/13
Edgar Cordova and Dash (Dash), NTD 2/13
Kathryn Pate and Pippa (Pippa), NTD 1/13
Mikayla Kincaid and Harley (Harley Kincaid), NTD 12/12
Donna Brittain and Moose (Temple’s The Moose Is Loose UDX, RAE3, ATD), NTD 3/12
Haeleigh Hyatt and Tucker (Everlasting Five Blessings), NTD 2/12
Susan Gabriel and Joey (Joey Tribbiani Jr.), NTD 9/11
Toni Sims and Abbie (Abbie Cadabie Chica Chula), NTD 7/11
Toni Sims and Chu Chu (Chu Chu Bean), NTD 4/11
Sandy Novotny and Bunny (), NTD 4/11
Jia Wei Lim ATDI and Xiao Xiao (), NTD 3/11
Leroy D Fors and Diesel (Pine Needle Farms’ Diesel Sings the Blues), NTD 10/10
Karol Kennedy and Nacho (), NTD 6/10

Chihuahua (Long Coat)

Lorena Thompson and Penny (Penny Louise Thompson), NTD 11/17
Jessica Hudson and Leon (), NTD 9/17
Claudia Gollner and Katy (), NTD 8/17
Natalie Szita and Nixon (), NTD 7/17
Sue Hamm and Breezey (Skyline Kool Breeze), NTD 6/17
Misty Yohannan CTDI and Lexee (), NTD 2/17
Olga Gurianova and Kivi (Kivi), NTD 1/17
Tammy Stillwater and Carlos (CH Winhaven Aeolian To Thunder CD, RAE, ITD), NTD 3/16
Tammy Stillwater and Moonpie (Highland’s Moonlight Sonata NTD), NTD 3/16
Samantha Johnston and Buster (), NTD 4/15
Marion Teichman and Charlie (Charlie Lex Luther My Love CGC DSA TT ATD), NTD 3/15
Mary Mech and Riley (), NTD 2/15
Annette MacNair and Julio (Juli O’Malley), NTD 2/15
Christine Sapa CTDI and Bolt (CH Applian Ways Rebel Yell BN RN CGC RATI NTD), NTD 12/14
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Dexter (Chocolate Chip), NTD 5/14
Mark Hardesty and Abbie (Abigail Abbie), NTD 12/13
Julian Kui and Lexie (Lexie Alexandra), NTD 12/13
Jennifer Podstawskyj and Madyson (Picasso’s Princess Madyson), NTD 7/13
Julie Brozek and Tazzy (), NTD 7/12

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)

Victoria Zavala and Chelsea (Chelsea Mus the Wonder Chihuahua), NTD 3/17
Donna Brittain and Angel (Temple & Phipps’ Angel Gets Her Wings RN,ETD,PKD-T), NTD 7/15
Melissa Wallace CTDI and Uintah (), NTD 2/14
Donna Brittain and Simba (Temple’s The Lion King CDX,PCDX,BN,GN,RAE4,CGC,ASCA-RAX,ETD), NTD 11/12

Chinese Crested

Rebecca Adams and Rachel (Altair Mazel Tov Native Dancer), NTD 11/17
Rebecca Adams and Callista (Zhen’s Dare To Dream), NTD 9/17
Marcia Kilpatrick and Mak (China Road Mak Attack), NTD 6/17
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Oracle (Raven’s Earth Oracle NTD), NTD 3/17
Beverly Mcghghy and Flash (CH Silkyence Could I Have This Dance), NTD 2/17
Alissa Latridis and Annie (Annie Latridis), NTD 10/16
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Magick (Sassytails Magical Treasure ATD), NTD 10/16
Susan Brasel and Charlie (Taracrest The Golden Ticket @ Gaffer), NTD 6/16
Janie Getz and Timmy (Hairicane’s Tiny Tim), NTD 5/16
Wendy Roydhouse and Holly (Chinois Cherchez La Femme), NTD 1/16
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Phoenix (), NTD 11/15
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Lynk (), NTD 11/15
Marcia Kilpatrick and Spike (Madra’s Spike The Punch), NTD 8/15
Marcia Kilpatrick and Karah (Madra’s Karahisma), NTD 8/15
Beth Christiansen and Zoey (Princess Zoey DeBlue), NTD 7/15
Susan Brasel and Harry (R01 UWP AG1 Inter/Nat GRCH Pristine Gaffer’s It’s My Pleasure), NTD 1/15
April Ogletree and Logan (Koridawn N Zhen The Heat Is On), NTD 12/14
Clydette Lobach and Brody (Bonsai’s Clybach’s Brighton My Day), NTD 11/14
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Firefly (Firefly), NTD 1/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Rogue (CGN PCD CD RN RA RE AGN AGNJ AGI ADC AADC ATCH SGDC AGDC MGDC MSDC MJDC MSCDC, BRONZE , EX ST BRONZE, NAC, OAC, NJC, TUN-N, TUN-O), NTD 1/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Posh (Can Am Ch Silkeyence Wavecrest Risen Star CGN,PCD,RN,RA,RE,AGN,AGI,AGNJ,AGIJ,AGEJ,ADC,AADC,MADC,ATCH,BRONZE AWARD OF MERIT,EX ST BRONZE,EX JU BRONZE,MSCDC,NAC,OAC,EAC NJC,TUN-N,TNG-N,TUN- O,TUN E,HP N,WV N,OJC), NTD 1/13
Linda Raphael and Fly (Sanuchar’s Firefly), NTD 1/13
Kim Mayes CTDI and Loki (Nalibey’s Love Me Do Loki, TD), NTD 10/12

Chinese Crested (Hairless)

Netta Buczek-Phua and Daisy (), NTD 8/14

Chinese Crested (Powder Puff)

Jackie Morgan and Jellybean (Sassytails Treasure Decoded), NTD 11/17
Katrina Evans and Maleficent (), NTD 12/16
Joan Clarke and Esther (Tupuzuri Lunar Eclipse), NTD 7/15
Joan Clarke and Ellery (Maralou Invitation by Night), NTD 11/14
Joan Clarke and Evie (Cutecoots Veritysue), NTD 11/14
Jesi Kirk and Zuri (Kunokis Creme de la Creme Furry), NTD 5/12

Chinese Spaniel

Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Lando (Lando Calrissian), NTD 1/13

Chinook

Jean Bouteiller and Ukko (Callicoon Ukko), NTD 10/16
Lee Ann Simonson and Cutler (GreatMountain Cutler NTD), NTD 7/16
Bobbie Kenney and Kelvin (PR Frontier Ice and Snow Kelvin), NTD 10/15
Tessa Thomas and Salishan (Boryalis Salishan of Rain), NTD 10/15
Tessa Thomas and Remy (Rain Mountain Frontier Shuksan), NTD 10/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Bliss (Frontier Blisschief Maker), NTD 10/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Lilah (Moonsong Halona Delilah), NTD 7/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Kasute (Frontier Halona Joy Kasute), NTD 7/15

Chow Chow

Kevin Berman and Kato (Sir Kato of Camelot NTD), NTD 11/17
Camille Gagnon CTDI and Galen (Man Kou Galen), NTD 8/17
Camille Gagnon CTDI and Lilly (CH Man Kou Lilly de Acadia, CGCA, CA, BCAT, TKN, NTD), NTD 8/17
Camille Gagnon CTDI and Tristan (Man Kou Tristan), NTD 8/17
Katie Mirabelli and Holly (Kamira’s Holly Golightly), NTD 3/16
Layla Loveless and Barkley (CH Dreamland’s Drive It Like U Stole It CGC), NTD 12/15
Tai K. Po and Lucky (Visionary Rosan Just One Look), NTD 12/15
Cindy Conover ATDI and Heather (Mi-Pao’s Cream Starshine), NTD 7/11
Anne Sprague and Panda (), NTD 6/11
J. Lee Harris and Trooper (Cejam's Rebel Without a Cause), NTD 4/11
J. Lee Harris and Tank (Rainbow’s Tsank Soo Do, CGC), NTD 3/11

Cirneco dell'Etna

Annik-Tabea Lassak and Blenda (Blenda del Gelso Bianco), NTD 11/17

Clumber Spaniel

Catherine Maltby and Faith (Tricklecreek This Kiss), NTD 10/17
Hayley Tamburello and Pearl (Paradise Pink Flamingo NTD), NTD 7/17
R Tamara de Silva and Raider (CH Cearig Millstream Take Kharge CGC RATO), NTD 4/17
Margaret Pittman and Buckley (CH Shogun’s Enterprise CGC), NTD 10/15
R Tamara de Silva and Star (Cearig Millstream Take Kover, JH, WD), NTD 9/15
R Tamara de Silva and Jackson (Cearig Millstream Take Kommand, JH), NTD 9/15
Patricia Ray and Blizzard (Drumhill Widdecombe Blizzard), NTD 3/15

Cocker Spaniel

Patricia A. Kohn and Jake (CH Crazy Q’s Cause to Shine), NTD 1/18
Amy Olvitt and Zeke (Tell Tail’s Chocolate Topic), NTD 1/18
Dawn Sheffield and Jade (Ms Flash Lightning Luna Jade ), NTD 11/17
Ruby Craig and Watkin (), NTD 11/17
Kerry Symons and Max (Max Symons), NTD 11/17
Kim Wright and Dotty (Forever Dotty NTD), NTD 4/17
Bonnie Reifsnyder CTDI and Ziva (Windwhisper Rhapsody I’ve Got a Secret), NTD 3/17
Bernita L. Koepfer and Barrett (C-ATCH4 AN UGAII Barrett Rio VCDI RN OA AX AXJ OF TH D OFP AX P.CGCA CGCU AKC ACE TT TDIG ATD), NTD 11/16
Sherilyn Yarian and Penny (Sherootie’s Cost A Pretty Many Penny), NTD 3/16
Tina Gutshall and Laci (Laci Sue Gutshall), NTD 10/15
Sarah E. Eeles and Rosie (LomaPoint 18K First Crush), NTD 8/15
Patricia A. Kohn and Murphy (Murphy Brown Eyed Girl BN RN CGC), NTD 8/15
Shelly Goebel CTDI and Stanley (Dunmorr Suddenly Sable Stanley), NTD 8/15
Kelly Goddard and Harley (), NTD 6/15
Angela Goddard and Alfie (), NTD 6/15
Sue Brown and Joe (Joe Cocker Brown), NTD 5/15
Courtney Timmerman and Ginger (), NTD 3/15
Lance Smith and Rusty (Rusty Higgins Smith), NTD 3/15
Kathryn Shuman and Seve (Sevenano Seve Peppesteros), NTD 2/15
Bethany Lanz ATDI and Gingy (Lil Miss Ginger Fringe), NTD 8/14
Stella Rowlett and Heidi (Queen Adalheid CD, RN, CGC), NTD 5/14
Monica Medrano CTDI and Stuart (), NTD 3/14
Patricia Barson and Mason (Schiely’s Mason), NTD 2/14
Lynn Stacey CTDI and Bella (Brock Ballastar), NTD 2/14
Shelly Goebel CTDI and Sophie (Dunmorr KG Che’s A Social Butterfly RN, ATD), NTD 12/13
Leona Hellesvig and Missy (ALCH Enchanted Little Miss Carefree, CGC, NA, CL2-R, CL2-H), NTD 9/13
Brenda Noren and Jack (Jacket Up A Notch CD, BN, RN, CGC), NTD 1/13
Jennifer Barrett and Elliott (Elliott Jackson Barrett), NTD 10/12
Sheila Danish and Willow (Sloandogs Wee Willow Wookie), NTD 3/12
Laurie Menyo and Kali (Kali of Eland ETD), NTD 3/11

Cocker Spaniel - American

Dorothy Smith and Echo (Juire Walk Right Back To Me ETD), NTD 2/17
Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and India (), NTD 10/16
Kelly Ladouceur and Kermit (18K Champagne Taste At KLAD NTD), NTD 11/14
Angeline Ang and LeLe (), NTD 6/14
Meow Heong Tan and Happi (), NTD 5/14
Charlotte Keane and Slainte (Slainte), NTD 10/12
Joyce McIntyre and Suzie Q (Tailormade Ribbons N Curls RE BN CD), NTD 5/12
Joyce McIntyre and MiMi Doll (Tailormade Angel Bee Mine RE BN CD), NTD 5/12
Barbara A. Weary and Boston (Boston Massachusetts Weary), NTD 4/12
Rosemarie Ferrero and Calvin (Calvin of Heritage Crest), NTD 3/12
Lee Ann Fain-Schultz and Jet (Brookwood Jet Full Throttle), NTD 1/12
Linda Allen CTDI and Spice (Aj’s Royal Enchantress), NTD 4/11
Kelly Ladouceur and Grace (Silverwood's Elegantly KLAD PCD, CD, RA, CGN), NTD 4/11
Kelly Ladouceur and Jack Jack (Ch Calla’s All Bets On KLAD), NTD 4/11
Linda Allen CTDI and Royal (Int./Am. Ch. Aj’s Royal Wizard, CGC), NTD 4/11
Tara Halligan ATDI and Rowan (Nonnies Simply Wonderful), NTD 1/11

Cocker Spaniel - English

Judy Uhrich and Ruby (Neshanics Lady Ruby), NTD 12/16
Melissa Viera CTDI and Yuri (Ch Pineridge Gwynllyn On Center Stage RN CGC), NTD 10/16
Lori J. White and Wyatt (U-CH Woodwyn’s Seeker, CGC, DSA, PD, TD), NTD 9/16
Jackie Pronger and Shadow (), NTD 9/15
Ewa Edreira and Molly (Worshamview Caramel Swirl), NTD 2/15
Whitney Mabry and Story (Timber Rain’s Urban Legend), NTD 10/14
Kathleen Older and June Bug (June Bug The Return of the Jet O NTD), NTD 1/14
Sally Bair CTDI and Lacey (Spindrift’s Lucky Dog), NTD 12/13
Dianne McCullough and Eliza (Eliza Reg’d My Fair Lady), NTD 3/13
Sharon Starke and Kodi (Ebon Wood’s Wishfull Thinking), NTD 8/12
Sharon Starke and Panda (Fireside’s Diamond in the Rough), NTD 8/12
Mary Jo Meyers and Dudley (Aheka Sporting Life), NTD 3/12
Melissa Viera CTDI and Riley (Pineridge MJ’s Riley CD RN), NTD 8/11
Mary-Catherine Ervin and Miss Molly (), NTD 2/11
Aleksandra Hayden and Chopper (Chopper), NTD 2/11
Cindy Sanford CTDI and Lance (Lady’s Lance of the Fancy Pants), NTD 9/10
Cheryl Viera CTDI and Molly (Pineridge MJ’s MIss Molly), NTD 8/10
Sara Carson CTDI and Maple (Maple’s Leap to Life), NTD 6/10
Phyllis Shortt and Higgins (Pheasant Ridge’s Just You Wait), NTD 5/10
Jessica Muzzarelli and Reggie (Reginald C. Spaniel), NTD 2/09

Coconut Retriever

Kortney Groeschl and Olive (), NTD 3/17
Rebecca Hu and King (), NTD 6/16
Rebecca Hu and Starling (), NTD 6/16
Mandy Weaver and Snark (), NTD 7/15

Collie (Rough)

Andrea Leidl and Millie (Rineweld Heart of Goodness CH HWT BH), NTD 1/18
Robyn Goode CTDI and Halo (Henry Halo Goode), NTD 1/18
Linda Lanham and Selleck (Wild Wind Harley’s Flashy GenT), NTD 12/17
Sandra Milligan and Avalon (Donnybrooke’s Mists of Avalon), NTD 11/17
Laura Lane ATDI and Traveler (Sunny Sky’s Black Magic), NTD 11/17
Susan Knaack and Bodhi (), NTD 11/17
Antje Alberda and Star (Glamourace Collies Flaming Star), NTD 10/17
Jody Broughton and Loyal (), NTD 10/17
Jenny Hopper and Tuppance (Aaronwell Azena for Lexcol), NTD 10/17
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Charleston (Blu Ridge Kelstrin State of Bliss), NTD 9/17
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Teagan (Kelstrin You, Me & Tea), NTD 9/17
Nancy Wines-Dewan and Caelei (), NTD 9/17
Barbara Murdock and Gale (Fantasy’s Gale Force Wind), NTD 9/17
Gail Gee and Brandy (Kelso-Millknock Takin’ The Garden Path ITD), NTD 9/17
Rachel Yates and Casper (DixieLand’s Ghost Rider CGC ATD), NTD 9/17
Stevie Mathre and Quinn (Coppermoon’s Road Goes Ever On), NTD 8/17
Sarah Troxell and Breezy (Moxie’s Good Witch of the North ATD), NTD 5/17
Janelle Zuniga and Milo (Dreamtime Milo), NTD 4/17
Angela Evers ATDI and Yadi (CH Happy Hills Ain’t Stealin’ My Kandy MX MXJ NF), NTD 4/17
Sheila Crowford and Delta (Delta), NTD 3/17
Mary Merchant and Story (Story), NTD 3/17
Lesley Steer and Jesse (), NTD 3/17
Remy Henderson and May (CH Zandria Encore Tercan’s Uncloudy Day), NTD 3/17
Cassandra S. Benson and Ember (Coppermoon’s Smoldering Embers CGCA TDN), NTD 2/17
Dr. Laura R. Dejmek and Skylar (Mr. Summa cum Laude “Skylar” NTD), NTD 2/17
Jennifer Cowhig and Snowy (Stormy in the Snow), NTD 2/17
Stevie Mathre and Kiernan (Cherfire’s Vision Quest), NTD 2/17
Stevie Mathre and Aisling (Rivendel’s A Vision Sent), NTD 2/17
Ellen Kelly and Rio (Washoc’s Brazilian Bossa Nova), NTD 2/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Prosper (Ch. Lochlaren the Plans I Have For You, CD), NTD 1/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Dave (Nor’Loch Patient and Kind, CGC-A), NTD 1/17
Antoinette J. Bailey and Curtis (Tartanside a Spirit of Courage, CGC-A), NTD 1/17
Chandria Meyer and Jazz (Kings Valley Cantina Band CGCA CGCU ITD), NTD 1/17
Lee Jeffries and Dexter (Chantique Hot Toddy at Deorwine NTD), NTD 1/17
Lynda Pitcherella and Kellie (), NTD 12/16
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chance (Scarborough’s Chance of a Lifetime), NTD 10/16
Debbie Bauer CTDI and Vinny (Invincible Vinny ITD), NTD 10/16
Michael Vorkapich and D'Argo (Snovalley Rainybank Luxan Warrior NTD), NTD 9/16
Michalla Mallett and Carmz (Taramont Touch of Carmah), NTD 8/16
Michalla Mallett and Chaos (Taramont Chase N Chaos), NTD 8/16
Michalla Mallett and Sassi (Jaymac Royal Aftershock NTD), NTD 8/16
Laura Lane ATDI and Laney (Lady Golden Whirlwind ITD), NTD 8/16
Laura Lane ATDI and Spencer (Sunny Sky’s Golden Whirlwind ITD), NTD 8/16
Rayna Stout CTDI and Velvet (Rayn’s Velveteen Flirt), NTD 8/16
Terry Dalla Valle and Annie (Allstar’s Littlest Tornado Annie Bananie), NTD 5/16
Patty Stafford CTDI and Dylan (Scarborough’s A Tribute To A Dream), NTD 5/16
Dinah Gough and Tiearne (OTCH Thistlebrae Come Dancing CGN RE), NTD 4/16
Candace Crouch and Trooper (), NTD 3/16
Kristina Thomas and Casey (), NTD 3/16
Laura Hills CTDI and Fiona (Fiona Hills), NTD 2/16
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Loyal (He Is Loyal To Me), NTD 2/16
Kristine Aanderson and Blais (LestWeForget Cpl Paul Blais), NTD 2/16
Cathy Acampora and Leah (Mary’s Leah of Mordecai), NTD 1/16
Shawn Evans and Soren (Windkist’s After Midnight), NTD 10/15
Gail Gee and Lily (Kelstrin Tartanside One Singular Sensation), NTD 9/15
Sheila Petticord and Ziggy (Kelstrin Tartanside Ziggy Stardust), NTD 7/15
Linda Lanham and Angel (Harley’s Angel Of Love, CGCA, NTD), NTD 7/15
Linda Lanham and Miss May (Swan’s Is That A Rocket N Ur Pocket,CGCA,BN,THDN), NTD 7/15
Pat C. Cook and Holly (), NTD 5/15
Tiffany Gere and Jake (A Charming Rogue Soldier), NTD 4/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Brooks (Kelstrin Tartanside Grand Marnier, RN, TT, CGC, TDI, RL1, RL2, HIG, ITD), NTD 4/15
Stephanie Barber CTDI and Lily (Tartanside Cadence CD, BN, RN, RA, TT, CGC, AIC, RL1, RL2), NTD 4/15
Jackie Wyandt and Dazzle (A Dazzling Success BN, RA, RL1, BPD, NTD, GCGA), NTD 4/15
Susanne Roberts and Amy (), NTD 4/15
Shawn Evans and Lucas (SD Windkist’s Lean On Me, CGC, RATI, RATN, ETD), NTD 4/15
Lisa Wood and Gryphon (), NTD 3/15
Gloria Laube and Ripley (CH Belfair Believe It Or Not! BN, RN, CGC, ITD), NTD 1/15
Julie Fait and Willow (CH/BIMBS UGCH Green Grove Wind In The Willows CD,RE,PT,AXP,OJP,NA,NAJ), NTD 6/14
Dixie Sherry and Dottie (Daddy’s Darling Darting Dottie), NTD 3/14
Nannette Evans and Rocket (Rimba’s Radiant Son at Ravenwood), NTD 12/12
Danielle Kane and Taylor Made (Taylor Made Kane), NTD 11/12
Roxanne Dwyer ATDI and Onchu (Alaric’s Saint Onchu), NTD 3/12
Roxanne Dwyer ATDI and Cluny (Alaric Capture the Dream), NTD 3/12
Bobby Chastain CTDI and Stryker (Deep River Strike a Match), NTD 7/11
Bobby Chastain CTDI and Sal (Sweet Softhearted Salvatore), NTD 7/11
Bobby Chastain CTDI and Rocco (Celiehd’s Rested and Ready), NTD 7/11
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Fianna (Fianna), NTD 4/11
Diana Fors and Iris (Silver Clouds’ Fluer De Lis), NTD 10/10
Diana Fors and Trixie (Pine Neddle Farm Trixie Lee), NTD 10/10
Michelle Hope CTDI and Ice (Ch Emeraldbrea’s Sliverlining), NTD 8/10
Patty Stafford CTDI and Chase (UCDX Chase Manhattan11 CGC TDI DPP CDX ASCA CDX), NTD 6/10
Ellen Kelly and Kerry (Washoc’s Ring of Kerry), NTD 9/09

Collie (Smooth)

Pamela Leland ATDI and Stormy (Wild Wind’s Stormy Night), NTD 12/17
Anna-Maria Farias and Otto (Koliako I Otto Love You), NTD 12/17
Luann Korona and Bodhi (Kelso-Millknock Smilin’ Like A Buddha ATD), NTD 7/17
Catherine Masters and Glitter (Calavar Glitters Like Gold THDN CGC FDC), NTD 7/17
Pamela Leland ATDI and Dancer (Wild Wind May I Have This Dance ETD), NTD 7/17
Rebecca Epperly and Tucker (Wild Wind Sailing The High Seas), NTD 7/17
Claire Kemp and Myrtle (), NTD 5/17
Bryonna Thompson and Tony (CH Jereco’s Wild Wind Shoot to Thrill CD, PT, NA), NTD 2/17
Bryonna Thompson and Alexie (CH WildWind’s Barramist Blue Denfendress RN), NTD 10/16
Michelle Hope CTDI and Logan (Thistlebrea’s Titanium), NTD 10/16
Alix Vorkapich and Gir (Rainybank Belfair Growls at the Moon ITD), NTD 9/16
Veronica Sanchez and Sulu (Cadenza’s Lieutenant Sulu Eau My CGC, RN), NTD 8/16
Lynn Roberts and Sera (Bylucs Ch Shivaree Serenade), NTD 2/16
Susan Saphire and Bray (SugarNSpices Riot on the Runway), NTD 9/15
Christina Durre and Ruben (Sunnland’s Le Grand Orange), NTD 7/15
Loretta Batz and Megan (Boonehaven Midnight Waltz), NTD 6/15
Judy Bianchi and Liza Mackenzie (Delgayla Upcountry Sunshine), NTD 5/15
Janet V. Hawbaker and Bella (Jupiters Classic White Legacy Bella Rose), NTD 4/15
Ted L. Green and Dora (CH Byluc’s Pandora Of Spruce Run CGC), NTD 2/15
Shirley Conley CTDI and Nim (Ceilidh’s Katana Marked By DeepRiver BN, RE, CGC, DSA, ATD), NTD 8/14
Julie Fait and Tyra (CH/RBIMBS UCH URO1 Taliesin Fashion Statement BN, RA, CAX, RATN, HIC), NTD 6/14
Ruth Hill and Sioux (Lisara’s Man in Black), NTD 9/13
Lesli Hyland ATDI and Tawnie (Tawnie), NTD 5/12
Monika Hole and Toby (Nirvana’s Trabel Spot CL1R, CC1F, CC1H, CGC, HT), NTD 10/11
Monika Hole and Jack (Afterhours Presistent Wind), NTD 10/11
Lillian Puchalski and Dyna (Larlill Tirnanog Wild One CD,TD,BN,RN,RARE,VC,VCX,TDI,HIC,CLI-S,CLI-F,BPD,CIL-IR,BPDX,CGC), NTD 9/11
Bobby Chastain CTDI and Sonny (Deep River Santino (Little Saint)), NTD 7/11
Cheyenne McTyre and Brennan (Ch. Stonebriars When You Believe), NTD 3/11
Diane Orzechowski and Kalyn (Kalyn Orzechowski), NTD 1/11

Coonhound

Julie Slobodnjak and Brinlee (DachLair’s Brinlee Time To Shine CGC, TDI, RN), NTD 8/16
Sam Matlick and Doshi (Doshi), NTD 2/13
Brooke Burg and Zoey (Zoey Burg), NTD 8/12

Corgi

Louise Charbonneau and Bobby (), NTD 11/17
Darla Flynn and Molly (Lady Tanglewood Molly O’Flynn), NTD 8/15

Corgi (Pembroke)

Caitlin Dillman and Bandit (), NTD 4/15

Coton de Tulear

Anne Lee and Seven (Seven of Nine), NTD 12/17
Susan Sedlak and Maggie (Magnolia of Carolina Cotons), NTD 9/17
Claire Stadt CTDI and Bailey (), NTD 3/17
Linda A. Irwin and Ruffles (Mignonne Joie De Vivre ATD), NTD 3/17
Lorraine Purnell CTDI and Porsche (No Regrets Start Me Up), NTD 2/17
Leslie K. Lazar and Harley (), NTD 3/16
Danielle Pizzurro and Leo (Leo Pizzurro), NTD 3/16
Sandra Royan and Maddie (Labonne’s Fuji Woo), NTD 1/16
Carmen Wheeldon ATDI and Bentley (Ch. Jomarans Prince O living Sky), NTD 12/14
Maribeth Lazich CTDI and Hercules (CotonWind’s Amazing Hercules NTD), NTD 9/13

Curly Coated Retriever

Asa Troedsson Hyltner and Aina (Curlygames Aina), NTD 8/17
Megan Ritchie and Riggs (Softmaples Lethal Weapon NTD), NTD 7/17
Natalie Donnelly and Lodi (UKC CH SHR UJJ GCH Softmaple Green River JH DJA AJ RATO CA NTI CGCA TDI WC ITD), NTD 4/17
Megan Ritchie and Tess (Softmaples Liver Alone Shez Mine NTD), NTD 12/16
Patricia Worthington and Treasure (Gorchest Over the Moon with My Treasure), NTD 7/16
Carolyn Curtis and Ziva (Riverwatch Smokey Mountain Rain), NTD 9/15

Curly-Coated Retriever

Ann Shinkle and Shine (CH Charmstar’s Running the Moonshine), NTD 7/15

Czechoslovakian Wolfdog

Emily Bemelmans and Mouse (Anaaya Howling Shadow), NTD 8/16
Babsi Oesterle and Kenai (Flirt od Starkej Spod Dumbiera), NTD 2/15

Dachshund

Amy LaDew and Kai (Jalyse’s Malakai Grey), NTD 9/17
Grace Lewis and Penelope (Penelope of Clendenin), NTD 7/17
Sherry Waldrum and Bella (), NTD 5/17
Darlena Hardy and Sandy (Sandy Renee Hardy), NTD 4/17
Marian Osborne and Nellie (), NTD 3/17
Pat Holladay and Terra (CH PACH I Spy Just A Rabble Rouser W VCD2 UD PCDX BN GN RAE MXP8 MXPG MJP7 MJPS PAX2 OFP CA RATN CGCA CGCU), NTD 2/17
Pat Holladay and Hettie (I Spy Just A Live Wire W), NTD 2/17
Deb Frost and Baxter (), NTD 11/16
Amy LaDew and Luke (FC Hoppledach’s Lucas Paul AX AXJ JE CGC RATN TSAD TG3 ETD TKP ETD), NTD 11/16
Laura Barket and Gita (), NTD 5/16
Alicia Shaikh and Quincy (Ch. Stardust N Windrose Shining Star), NTD 3/16
Heather Signs and Coppertone (Coppertone Rock Stars Groupie SE DN CGCA CGCU), NTD 3/16
Virginia Brophy ATDI and Lady (Princess Lady), NTD 2/16
Charlotte Borghardt and Bella (Teckelhof’s Snootie Little Cutie RN CGC NTD), NTD 2/16
Gloria Winkelmans and Noa (Hopesndreams Noa), NTD 2/16
Margie Brick and Slippers (), NTD 1/16
Jeffrey Fors and Liberty (Liberty Belle of the Ball), NTD 1/16
Annette Carreon and Pekas (Pekas Carreon), NTD 11/15
Maria Geisler CTDI and Riley (), NTD 9/15
Al Adams and Dooley (), NTD 9/15
Debra Watkins and Marlow (Sir Marlow of Sedgwick), NTD 8/15
Debra Watkins and Coco (Mademoiselle Coco Chanel du Sedgwick), NTD 8/15
Patti Masiello and Moritz (Moritz Mississippi Mud Pie VHA MWP CGC), NTD 8/15
Sandra Thraves and Chip (Dawbecks Spring Breeze), NTD 7/15
Tamara Hatten and Remy (Remy Hatten), NTD 6/15
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Rocco (Rocco the Dachshund), NTD 5/15
Jane Spowart and Chad (CH Vom Dennenbaum Chad), NTD 5/15
Rebecca Menapace and Jake (Jacob Levi), NTD 5/15
Tracy A. Perrine and Bones (Six Bones NTD), NTD 5/15
Laura Barket and Biscuit (Biscuit of Stonybrook Barket), NTD 3/15
Laura Barket and Shanti (), NTD 3/15
Beth Klucher Whitney and Big Sur (MACH12 Kadell’s Cuervo Gold W RN ITD), NTD 1/15
Jillian Watson and Bratt (Bratt Watson), NTD 7/14
Leigh Day and Lola (Springwood’s Lola Primrose), NTD 4/14
Erica Etchason CTDI and Reagan (Reagan Kennedy), NTD 11/13
Gary Randall and Gabi (Gabi Albrecht), NTD 7/13
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Joey (CH Xeralane's The Devil Made Me Do It), NTD 6/13
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Isabella (CH Elveden Isabella), NTD 6/13
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Sydney (Valheny Lyra of Elveden), NTD 5/13
Beth Gordon and Foco (Perro Callejero del Gonzalo Noriega), NTD 4/13
Lindie van Jaarsveld and Murdoch (Elveden Mighty Man), NTD 3/13
Anette Olsson and Nisse (Silvervikens Fulton), NTD 2/13
Kristin Sims and Stout (Stout), NTD 2/13
Amy Sikorski ATDI and Poco (Poco Perro Loco), NTD 1/13
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Max (Max), NTD 9/12
Lauren Goldsworthy and Tipper (Fiji of K.H. Palacio Patio), NTD 6/12
Gary Randall and Monty (Monty Albrecht), NTD 3/12
Bobbie Roeske CTDI and Dodger (Dodger), NTD 1/12
Georgie Averell and Popeye (), NTD 10/10

Dachshund (Miniature)

Sydney Chow and Jude (Hey Jude), NTD 11/17
Darlena Hardy and Harley (Harley Kay Hardy), NTD 11/17
Leslie Denton and Theodore (Ej’s Theodore CD BN CGC ATD), NTD 7/17
Earlene Winn and Joy (), NTD 7/17
Edith Flickinger and Shadow Shaky-Jake (), NTD 4/17
Connie Large CTDI and LD (Lovin’ Large’s Invincible LD), NTD 4/17
Kirrie Ginter and Tulowitzki (Wagswell Shortstop MS), NTD 1/17
Russ & Linda Cobler and Pippa (Miss Pippa Piper Extraordinaire ATD), NTD 8/16
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Reesa (Reesa May Vitanovec), NTD 1/16
Earlene Winn and Joy (), NTD 10/15
Andrea Mykrantz and Gwen (), NTD 9/15
Alice S. Moyer and Luke (Goshawker’s Luke Skywalker, ML), NTD 6/15
Alice S. Moyer and Lance (Wingover’s Lancelot du Lac ML), NTD 6/15
Dannhi Vu and Logan (), NTD 3/15
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Dash! (), NTD 2/15
Jullian Nazzaro and Klee (), NTD 1/15
Anne Roisin and Linus (), NTD 12/14
Suzanne Plesh and Morgan (), NTD 12/14
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Pandora (Jameelkelp Pandora of Ragamuffin), NTD 11/14
Kara Fromme and Gunther (Gunther Fromme), NTD 12/13
Il Ling New and Peabody (), NTD 11/13
Stacy Grzywacz and Maverick (Maverick Top Gun Mitchell), NTD 1/13
Meaghan Darling and Rockit (Rockit), NTD 7/12
Bobbie Roeske CTDI and Milo (Milo), NTD 6/12
Kimberly Bowe and Milo (Milo), NTD 2/12
Beverly “Bunny” Rahr and Schatzi (), NTD 12/11
Pamela Hoctel and Truffles (Chocolate Truffles Delicious Delight), NTD 9/11
Liz Chamberlain CTDI and Oliver (Zabush Oliver at Ragamuffin), NTD 9/11
Elizabeth Kost and Gauis (Gauis Baltar CGC), NTD 9/10

Dalmatian

Phylliss Campbell and Georgia (Echoviews Georgia On My Mind ATD), NTD 9/17
Heather Parsons and Random (Rockstar’s Chaos Theory ATD), NTD 8/17
Annalisa Percy and Charm (), NTD 7/17
Debra Massey and Alex (), NTD 6/17
Rowan Shipman and Bogart (Robbsdale’s Alfredrich Casa Blanca), NTD 4/17
Jane F. Neely and Mackee (JLS Yankee Doodle Dandy UKC UAG-I AKC RE BN CD NJP NFP NADAC TN-N TDI IE NTD), NTD 3/17
Gina Reid and Kodi (CH Lakeshore Kodak Momnt N Tateland CD PCD BN RAE NAP NJP CA CGCA), NTD 3/17
Carla Baker and Gimme (Monumental A to Z High On Liberty), NTD 3/17
Brian Tasker and Bella (), NTD 3/17
Susan Tasker and Sadie (Sadie Tasker), NTD 3/17
Anne Whitney and Lottie (), NTD 2/17
Jennifer Jackson and Steeler (Kingdom’s Thief of Hearts), NTD 11/16
Alison Burgess ATDI and Bess (), NTD 10/16
Marjory Bird and Tukk (Woodwynd Toruk Makto), NTD 10/16
Dorothy Francke and Lucas (Lucas Francke), NTD 6/16
Irene Mullan and Zina (Batik Simply Amazing), NTD 4/16
Lynn Hasenyager and Srcy (), NTD 4/16
Loretta Swanson CTDI and Hartley (Aberdeen’s Bob Hartley), NTD 3/16
Lisa Wageman and Gracie (CH Lotzadots Grandslam “It’s Grace on First” NTD), NTD 9/15
Sydney Collins and Hera (Hera Collins), NTD 7/15
Tryssa de Ruyter and Torch (AKC/UKC CH Ravins Passing the Torch RN ATD RATI), NTD 7/15
Katherine M. Grunow and Mabas (Liberty’s Mabas of Grunow), NTD 6/15
Nance Murphy and Lorenzo (OBX Lookout for Lorenzo), NTD 5/15
Sharon Wandrick and Karma (Karma Brooklyn), NTD 3/15
Carrie Wilson and Keeley (Carrie Faith’s Just Wanna Have Fun), NTD 3/15
Suzi Wahl and Brogan (Hollyhead Spothaven Dream Weaver Irish Legacy RATI), NTD 3/15
Linda J. Davis and Wyatt (AKC CH, UWP, URO1, UAG1, UCD MBIS GRCH Firehouse LT on the Road Again, RN, RL1. TT, CGC), NTD 3/15
Lisa Sockriter and Drusilla (Drusilla Aurora), NTD 3/15
Amy Linder CTDI and Casey (Merry Go Round Arson Case Investigator CGC THD), NTD 2/15
Dianne Gabel and Hannah (TNG’s Hannah Do Right), NTD 2/15
Jayde Davey CTDI and Logan (), NTD 1/15
Kelly Rose and Shane (UWP UCH Shamrocks Shippin Up To Boston RN CA NJN RATI RATN TT CGC), NTD 1/15
Linda J. Davis and Taco (BPIS GCH CAN CH UWP UCA MBIMBS UCH Snapshots Don’t Spill the Beans CAX10 CGCA CGCU RATN WPA ATD WAG1-Search WAG1-Identify), NTD 12/14
Suzi Wahl and Laci (GCH NspirD Dream Weaver Irish Lace RN CA RATN CGC ITD), NTD 11/14
Alison Burgess ATDI and Tally (), NTD 1/14
Anita Tate and Reagan (GCH-CH Erin’s Enough Said), NTD 1/14
Kathleen McCoubrey and Wesley (CH UCH URO1 Blackthorn Ravenwood Come Fly With Me RN THDX RL1-AOE RL1X TT CGCA ATD ADP-CH IDPKA-N CRO-L1), NTD 3/13
Dayna Hilton ATDI and Molly (Molly the Fire Safety Dog), NTD 3/13
Veronica Dahlberg ATDI and Tindra (SE VCH NTD ITD Trud), NTD 11/12
Veronica Dahlberg ATDI and Taro (SE VCH NTD ITD Krontoftas Taro), NTD 11/12
Tryssa de Ruyter and Flash (Flash OAP OJP), NTD 9/12
Don Anderson and Copilot (Yarrowfell In Vogue), NTD 5/12
Gill Anderson CTDI and Specs (Dumbledeer Tally Ho), NTD 5/12
Leslie Morris and Pixel (Echoview’s 2 Bits Per Pixel), NTD 4/12
Leslie Morris and Yahtzee (TR Gem of a Roll For Yahtzee), NTD 4/12
Whitney McKim and Ryder (Anticipation N Centurion Hoogerland on the Rivet), NTD 3/12
Laurie Williams CTDI and William (ARCHMX Am/Int Ch Glendale's To Be or Not To Be CD RE), NTD 1/12
Elizabeth Barber ATDI and Devon (Proctor’s Lord Devon Valentine), NTD 1/12
Dayna Hilton ATDI and Siren (Siren the Fire Safety Dog), NTD 7/11
Julia Lane CTDI and Darby (ADCH Lakam's Spotted Nibblefish MX MXJ), NTD 4/11
Pia Eidenbom and Euro (Jilloc's Wild Music), NTD 3/11
Amber Jackson and Duke (), NTD 5/10

Dandie Dinmont Terrier

Mayumi Blary and Chouchou (Sparklize Profiteroles), NTD 8/15
Mayumi Blary and BB (Sparklize Midnight Believer NTD), NTD 8/15

Danish Broholmer

Kathy Kimmeth and Brig (Blackamber’s Golden Fire), NTD 2/17
Kathy Kimmeth and Gage (Blackamber’s American Gangster), NTD 2/17

Danish-Swedish Farmdog

Monica Turner ATDI and Mae (Winstrides’ Mae the Road Rise Up av Nordost NTD), NTD 9/17
Samantha Marion and Jack (Topo Valley Joaquin Murietta), NTD 8/15

Doberman Pinscher

Rebecca Verlinden and Zeebolt (Masaya’s Dark Smith), NTD 1/18
Heather Skillicorn and McFly (), NTD 12/17
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Dude (WR Just In Time), NTD 11/17
Jeremy Thompson and Rommel (Rommel Ajax Thompson), NTD 11/17
A.D. “Geri” Richman and Dexter (Smack-Dab’s Devil’s Advocate ATD), NTD 10/17
Barbara L. Davis and Wade (Goldgrove Shasta Persuader), NTD 10/17
Judith Peterson and Tosca (Ravensown This Devil Wears Jimmy Choo), NTD 7/17
Judith Peterson and Mojo (Ch Ravensown Rum Runner @ Foxfire), NTD 7/17
Samantha Dillhoff and Nim (Emerald’s Black Belt), NTD 7/17
Susan Lynch and Secret (Mi_Cher’s Secret Mission ITD), NTD 7/17
Renee Holth and “Bet” (Emerald’s Something Beautiful Royalwood CGC RN BN), NTD 7/17
Cathy Ceely and Lucy (CH Emerald’s Something Special RN, NA, NAJ, ROM), NTD 7/17
Cathy Ceely and Asia (CH Emerald’s Black Pearl RN, CAA, RATI, ROM), NTD 7/17
Cathy Ceely and Mason (GCH Emerald’s Brick By Brick RN), NTD 7/17
Natalie Yasinski and Parker (Sherluck A Walk In The Park), NTD 7/17
Natalie Yasinski and Phoebe (Pineridge Hearts Afire), NTD 7/17
Anita Quinn CTDI and ACE (SGT. ACE), NTD 7/17
Lorena Thompson and Amelia (Amelia Jean Thompson), NTD 7/17
Sandra Woodruff and Reno (SE SI MC AHD UAG1 Sandjo’s Rumor Has It BN RN FDC CA CGCA CGCU TKP WAC TT RATI RATS NW2 TDI), NTD 6/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Coco (CH Braebrook’s Coco Chanel Holmrun NTD), NTD 6/17
Kim MacMillan and Foster (), NTD 6/17
Jeanne Field-Miller and Sami (GCH CH Cadillac Cocoa Butter Kisses RN FDC CA BCAT RATN CGC), NTD 6/17
Elizabeth Turner and Mirage (Naballs Make My Day Mirage), NTD 6/17
Cara Adams and Jet (), NTD 6/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Jinx (), NTD 6/17
Bob Baker and Amber (Kimber), NTD 5/17
Antonia Lai and Austin (Honeycreek Master Austin), NTD 5/17
Susan Guthrie and Adele (Ka-tet Set Fire to the Rain NTD), NTD 4/17
Sherri Ritson-Rogers and Soter (Braebrook’s Going to Jackson ETD), NTD 4/17
Joan Hamel and Malaika (Malaika Kyoshi), NTD 3/17
Barbara Turner and Drogon (Devenshire’s Hey Jude ITD), NTD 3/17
Johanna Lazaro and Eros (Deer Run Mono In Love of Undermountain), NTD 3/17
Johanna Lazaro and Prima (California Dreaming), NTD 3/17
Pat Holladay and Raven (Just Raven CD BN RE CGCA CGCU), NTD 2/17
Linda Rusinko and Drago (URO1 Dakar Daker Poland, CGC, RATI, NTD, ITD, ATD, TT, S.P.O.T. ATD), NTD 2/17
Carsen Jones and Lexie (Lexie XV), NTD 2/17
Sarah Blair and Diego (Diego Sans Dora CD BN RAE CA CGCA CGCU NTD), NTD 2/17
Sarah Blair and Larkin (Larkin Finally A Dora RN CGCA CGCU NTD), NTD 2/17
Lois Whitmire CTDI and Rustyn (GCH CH Phillmar Guardian of the Galaxy BN, RN, CDX, CGCA, WAC, ATD), NTD 2/17
Marjorie Sovec and Caelyn (), NTD 2/17
Danica Lojpur and Crucis (Braebrook’s Corteo NTD), NTD 1/17
Miriam Pike and Phoenix (Bell’lavoro Chore In Fiamme), NTD 1/17
Julie Westphal and Harper (Emerald Eire’s Harper), NTD 1/17
Nicole Hatchell and Vinz (Brulin A Force Of Nature), NTD 12/16
Kim Moreno and Baron (INT/U-CH, CATCH2, ChST2, ChJP, ChJU, U-CD, URO1 Starr Vista’s Bear’on The Prowl CGC, TT, WAC, RE, BN, CD, OA, OAJ, OF, MXPB, MJP, XFP, T2BP, CA; ASCA-REX, CD NTD), NTD 12/16
Dianna Dietrich and Sedona (Smack Dab’s Sonic Boom Sedona ITD), NTD 12/16
Tara Keyser and Elle (Kevlar’s Elle Keyser), NTD 12/16
Shirley Light and Rommie (Zoe’s Catch The Wind), NTD 10/16
Nicole Paez-Junkins and Darbi (), NTD 9/16
Karin Magnuson and Roscoe (CH Windsong’s Luck of the Draw RATCHX BN RN THDN CAX BCAT CGCA CGCU NTD), NTD 9/16
Paula Ratoza ATDI and DashDash (Azotar’s Incredible Too), NTD 7/16
Deb Ebeling and Cooper (Cooper Ebeling), NTD 7/16
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Shay (WR In Control V Regal), NTD 6/16
Erin K. McCourt and Atlas (Cabochon’s Clark Kent ITD), NTD 5/16
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bea (), NTD 5/16
Dawn Lawyer and Willow (Wr Guinevere Von BJF NFP CGC), NTD 3/16
Catherine Gm Vines and Axel (San Rafael’s Where Eagles Dare), NTD 3/16
Catherine Gm Vines and Persia (Sharjets Cat On A Hot Tin Roof), NTD 3/16
Elizabeth Ellington ATDI and Luca (Sassor’s Legacy Luca il Sempre Fedele CGC ATD), NTD 3/16
Kathy Koren and Tucker (), NTD 2/16
Rene Warren and Juda (Kinetic Magic Bubble Eclipse), NTD 2/16
Annick Limoyo and Khan (), NTD 2/16
UpCycled Pets and Kaya (), NTD 2/16
Colt Rosensweig and Kaline (Gatehouse As Time Goes By CGC RE TT), NTD 2/16
Leslie Horne and Gus (Montwood Arista Midnight Firecracker ITD), NTD 12/15
Alicia Collver and Rumor (Kevlar’s Let the Rumors Begin), NTD 11/15
Dianna Santos ATDI and Valor (Lothlorien’s Imperishable Flame), NTD 10/15
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Jett (WR High Flyer CGC ), NTD 10/15
Amber Sipes and Roman (UKC CH Dancing Star’s Red Moon Risin’ CGCA RATI NTD), NTD 10/15
Michele Carberry and Gracy (MACH Gra-Lemor Gracy Undercover RN MXS MJS XF CGC), NTD 10/15
Miriam Pike and Kyra (Fayek Pitch Black V Firefly), NTD 10/15
Miriam Pike and Arcee (Firefly’s More Than Meets The Eye), NTD 10/15
Susan Guthrie and Hannah (), NTD 9/15
Melissa Ramsay and Phoenix (Supernova Smart Fire Denmel), NTD 9/15
Sondi Michel and Callie (Veedoc’s Hotel California), NTD 9/15
Judy Robinson and Pepper (Rebholzer Bad Moon Rising), NTD 8/15
Doreen Quance and Jasmine (), NTD 7/15
Doreen Quance and Dexter (), NTD 7/15
Lesley St. Pierre and Lucy (CH Dancing Star’s Andalusian Rose BN, RN, NW1, CGC, ROM), NTD 6/15
Melanie H. Parrish and Georgia (WR High Cotton Southern Belle), NTD 5/15
Sarah Rodeheaver CTDI and Bravo (Ch. Valliant-n-Gralamor Bravissimo BH, WAE), NTD 5/15
Sarah Owen and Silas (The Mighty Silasaurus, CGC, THDN), NTD 5/15
Dezarae Flanigan and Mya (), NTD 5/15
Patti Gerlack and Demon (Superior Dobermans Demon), NTD 4/15
Susan Lynch and Quake (Wingate’s Beast Mode NTD), NTD 4/15
Carol Creamer CTDI and Porter (Regal Doberman’s Porter ATD), NTD 4/15
Tracy O'Sullivan and Nymeria (Nymeria Von Yarborough the winter goddess), NTD 4/15
Tracy O'Sullivan and Diesel (), NTD 4/15
Victoria Bourgeois CTDI and Dobie (Dobie The Doberman), NTD 3/15
Jessi Cantwell ATDI and Jett (Jett Roc), NTD 2/15
Cathy Watson and Harley (Harley Lee Watson), NTD 2/15
Dena Moore and Derick (Notori’s Rock Solid v Blumont, CGC, ETD), NTD 2/15
Sandy Brucker and Vincent (Vincent Brucker), NTD 2/15
Darice Evers and Gio (CH Kamterras Adagio CA, NW1), NTD 1/15
Laurie Miller and Anje (Denmar’s Splendid Red Anje), NTD 1/15
Johanna Lazaro and Achilles (Deer Run Glory Never Dies), NTD 12/14
Pamela Waltho Young and Mojo (Motown Dealer Kaiser), NTD 11/14
Tasha Jones and Coco (Coco), NTD 10/14
Nicole Sales and Hachi (Alastair’s Lucky Number Eight CAA DNA CGCA), NTD 7/14
Judi Esola and Ruby (Kimbertal’s Ruby Tuesday), NTD 6/14
Valerie Koogle and Hazel (Alisaton Hazel First Dance V. Raklyn), NTD 4/14
Mary Mackay and Dylan (King Diablo’s Royal Dylan), NTD 3/14
Dianna Dietrich and Rambo (Rambo a Rescuer’s Reward), NTD 3/14
Kelly Schiavone and Damien (Kalora’s Can You Believe It CGCA), NTD 3/14
Debbie Williams and Thor (), NTD 3/14
Ashley Crawford and Beretta (Beretta’s Sidearm Von Tristan), NTD 2/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Tara (Gone With The Wind Von Der Bross), NTD 1/14
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Raven (HMS My Little Songbird Raven), NTD 12/13
Jennifer Jaeger and Emmitt (Smack-Dab’s Emmitt’s Panic At The Disco), NTD 10/13
Candace S. Pailer and Lizzy (CH Noble’s Hope of Diamonds), NTD 6/13
Stacia Gunderson and Bo (Siro Saffir Del Littorio), NTD 5/13
Lisa Delcase and Karaboo (Izabels Choice Karaboo DDR), NTD 4/13
Melanie H. Parrish and Blaze (Melanie’s Blaze of Glory), NTD 3/13
Melanie H. Parrish and Precious (Parrish’s Precious Jewel), NTD 3/13
Julie Westphal and Guinness (Guinness von Dynasty, CGC, TDI, RN, BH, ETD, CA), NTD 2/13
Bonnie Wolf and Charlie (), NTD 2/13
Bonnie Wolf and Brandy (Botrina’s Bahama Mama), NTD 2/13
Dianna Dietrich and Rebel (Rebel A Rescuer’s Reward), NTD 1/13
Janice Mitchell and Moxie (Soqaul’s Chocolate Kisses, CGC, TDI, NA, NAJ RN), NTD 11/12
Teri May and Phoebe (Zanes Howl at the Moon Phoebe of Platte River, CGC, BN, RN, RA, NTD, ITD), NTD 7/12
Darice Evers and Maiya (Casarhy’s Maiya Chili Bean TD NW2 NW3-V NW3-E ETD RLPX CW-ZR1), NTD 5/12
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Cal (Smack-Dab’s Americal), NTD 4/12
Merry Lee Hritsuk and Meadow (Smack-Dab’s Meadow Sunshine), NTD 4/12
Jennifer King and Sakima (Masaya's Chiefess Sakima), NTD 3/12
Beth Walker and Kaden (Allure Wildest Dream Alisaton, CGC, RN), NTD 2/12
Callie Hancock and Baron (Charismatic’s Baron von Lindy), NTD 2/12
Fernando Brown ATDI and Zeus (Zeus Head), NTD 9/11
Travis Labonte and Glory (Sasanoa Glorious), NTD 8/11
Jennifer Donohue and Elka (Elka V), NTD 8/11
Susan Cribbs and Leia (Devenshire’s Princess Leia RN CGC), NTD 8/10
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Fiesta (Canadian Ch. Sasanoa Celebration, CGC, TDI, RA, WAC, W-FD/MF), NTD 3/09

Doberman Pinscher

Sandra Woodruff and Eva (URO1 CH AC AE AV NI InterCH Old Drum’s Rockin’ New Year’s Eva FDC CA CGCA CGCU TKP WAC TT RATS NW2 TDI), NTD 6/17

Dogue de Bordeaux

Amber Boland and Bronson (), NTD 11/17
Shanna King and Moose (GCH CH Primal’s Gideon of Creed, CGC, TT, TDIA, THD, RN, RA, BN, RE, CW-OB1, CW-SR, ITD), NTD 2/15

Drentshe Patrijshond

Laura Valle and Princeton (Rainshadow’s Old Nassau ATD), NTD 9/17

*Dutch Rabbit

Tammy Stillwater and Magic (Stillwater Mad Hatter), NTD 6/16

Dutch Shepherd

Chloe Wells and Lana (Iron Sights Svetlana), NTD 8/17
Barbara Ring and Max (), NTD 10/16
Ann Dijkstra CTDI and Axis (), NTD 8/16
Amanda Abs and Kali (Kali Abs ITD), NTD 8/16
Ella-Kate Mickelson and Deja Vu (Blackfrost’s Eighth Star True North), NTD 1/16
Alaina Lanoue and Arik (), NTD 11/15
Lauren Kamysz and Ginger Peach (Lakam’s Spicy Sweet Hyena), NTD 3/15
Theresa Foster and Riley (), NTD 2/15
Rita Brueland ATDI and Bella (), NTD 11/14

Dutch Shepherd Dog

Ashley Boyd and Cleo (Van Wijn Tuin’s Arabella), NTD 3/14
Ashley Rietfors and Pyro (Battleridge Pyro UUJ SND-B PD-B ED-S ETD CGC), NTD 2/14
Catherine Heffner CTDI and MoMo (‘Mo Strip-ped Dog, CGC, TDI), NTD 9/13
Alyson Rice-Zimmerman CTDI and Maggie (), NTD 10/11

*Dwarf Lionhead Bunny

Emily Cassell and Hemingway (), NTD 7/15

English Bull Terrier

Britani Campbell and Phantom (Phantom Bones), NTD 7/15

English Bulldog

Nicki Dainty and Sammy (), NTD 1/18
Amber Bond and Mabel (), NTD 5/17
Tracy Meredith and Florie (), NTD 4/17
Scott M. Boyd and Watson (Vigilante’s Watson He Knows Sherlock’s Methods), NTD 11/16
Christine Smith and Brody (Mr. Bully Brody), NTD 10/16
Lorna Platts and Kingston (), NTD 9/16
Cynthia Franke and Rigel (Rigel Orion), NTD 10/15
April Paulman and Boomer (Iroc Like a Boomerang ATD), NTD 10/15
Ari Parkes and Opie (Reginald Opie Parkes), NTD 5/15
Renee Wouda and Hudson (), NTD 5/15
Neely Waring and Champ (), NTD 4/15
Judy Ferland and Sherman (Jaelands Tanks for the Memories), NTD 11/14

English Cocker

Sally Bair CTDI and Maggie (Arcata’ss Maggie), NTD 4/15

English Cocker Spaniel

Courtney Searls-Ridge and Henry (Auld Sod’s I’m Henry R. Dog), NTD 9/17
Sue Wilkinson and Sennyn (Tandridge Donneybrook Sennyn), NTD 7/17
Veronica Smith and Gunner (Winfree’s Rockin New Year), NTD 3/17
Lucy Watts MBE and Molly (Steyr Scout ATD), NTD 8/16
Aimee Ewins-Jones and Fizzgig (), NTD 7/16
Anne Bentley and Trick (Ch Carefree Itoba The Entertainer JH OA OAJ BN RN), NTD 8/15
Marge Schultz and Hattie (CT Royal Chapeau, SHA), NTD 8/15
Kylie Hall and Diesel (Warrabala Mountain Spruce), NTD 1/15

English Mastiff

Diana Henson and Moses (), NTD 7/17
Linda Atanaskovic and Lola (Lady Lola of Westlake), NTD 9/16
Rebecca Deaver and Winston (Sherwood’s Winston NNNGU Churchill), NTD 3/16

English Setter

Charlotte Wagner and Autumn (Linwood Changing Leaves Over Duskland), NTD 8/17
Sarah Huddas and Rebel (Rebel Without a Cause), NTD 2/17
Linda C. Wozniak and Mira (Oswick Night Sky ITD), NTD 1/17
Pam Catalani and Sawyer (Sawyer James), NTD 4/16
Lisa LeTourneau and Libby (Desert’s Electric Blue), NTD 4/15
Mary Ellis-Stigler and Bonnie (), NTD 6/14
Denise Pollifrone and Hope (Mountainview’s Chance), NTD 9/13
Melinda White and Will (Feathers Shotgun Willie ThD, CGC), NTD 5/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Jetta (Cash on Jetta HOBBES, MBM, TFE, NAC, NJC, TG-N, TN-N, CD, RA, ETD, TDI, CGC, 1-3-14), NTD 3/13
Lynette VandeVenter ATDI and Kia (Harmony’s Kia Onyx, MBDCh, TF-III, RE, ATD, TDI, CGC), NTD 3/13
Amy Lawson and Jazzy (Good Reason Jasmine NAJ), NTD 5/12
Barb Mattes ATDI and Breeze (AKC/INT’L/UKC/CKC UAG1 C-ATCH2 Ch.Rockmors Mountain Breeze, SH, OF, AX,AXJ, ChST, ChCL, ChWC, ChSN, CHFH, CDX, RL1, RE, CGC, TDIA), NTD 4/11

English Shepherd

Heather A. Hemmer and Henry (Afton’s Henry), NTD 9/17
Vivian Flynt and Babe (Z-Best Sugar jBabe), NTD 9/17
Mary Jane Trate and Biscuit (Good Shepherd’s Buttermilk), NTD 9/17
Terri Dudley and Mack (Dudley’s Mack of Middletree Farm), NTD 7/17
Heather A. Hemmer and Charlie (Darsay Dunagin’s Charlie), NTD 6/17
Kris Hazelbaker and Fae (Orchard Hill’s Fae), NTD 3/17
Georgina Measey and Ruari (Awfyn’s Golden Opportunity NTD), NTD 3/16
April Decker and Trinity (), NTD 2/16
Jean McAulay and Penny (Craig Creek Penny), NTD 1/16
Cindy Carlson and Cosi (Carlson’s Good Shepherd Cosi Fan Tutte), NTD 1/16
Cheryl Johnson and Red (Johnson’s Redmond Squier), NTD 11/15
Rachel Ortiz and Zopal (Steadfast’s GM Rockin Princess), NTD 8/15
Breanna Famoso CTDI and Finn (Rio de Abril’s Finn Again ATD), NTD 8/15
Merijeanne Hollingsworth and Tess (Maple Grove Farms’ Tess), NTD 6/15
Andy Hollingsworth and Kate (Maple Grove Farms’ Kate), NTD 6/15
Rachel Ortiz and Layla (Rio de Abril’s Sagest Layla), NTD 3/15
Beth Battle and Moonshine (Alaska Hillbilly’s Moonshine), NTD 2/15
Annie Lang and Ashley (Peaslee’s Squiggle), NTD 2/15
Michelle Munson and Rasta (), NTD 2/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Zephyr (Kinetic’s Wild West Wind), NTD 1/15
Melissa Ellis ATDI and Dreamer (Diva Dreamer), NTD 11/14
Amelia P. Lincoln and True (McKenzie’s True North), NTD 11/14

English Springer Spaniel

Rachelle & Doug Revel and Remy (Donalleyna’s Remy Martin), NTD 12/17
Hol Thomas and Bobby (Bobby Slinky Crackerjack), NTD 10/17
Barbara Turnbull and Fiona (Springfever’s True North Edition), NTD 9/17
Teresa May and Vanna (CH Mar-Ric Wheel Of Fortune RE OA OAJ), NTD 7/17
Susan Dallas and Anne (McD’s And the Party Never Ends ITD), NTD 6/17
Kelly Schneider and Toffee (Hillcrest English Toffee), NTD 6/17
Mary Monteith and Clark (McD’s Glad All Over ITD), NTD 5/17
Robert Poel and Lily (Lily of Hill-an-Brook), NTD 5/17
Lori Miller and Coda (McDs I’m Into Something Good), NTD 5/17
Cindy Smith and Parker (Parker Wesley), NTD 4/17
Roxanne LaFave and Maggie (Mar-rie Sweet Miss Maggie Mae), NTD 2/17
Cathy English and Benny (M-Classic English Bennington), NTD 2/17
Leslie Keys and Echo (Woodland Keysown Rowen’s Echo), NTD 2/17
Elizabeth Purkable and Magic (Cosmo Magic Black Foot), NTD 1/17
Ryan Young and Ranger (Fionavars Ranger), NTD 8/16
Darcy Cunningham and Jessie (Jessie Radha), NTD 8/16
Molly Rauh and Hero (), NTD 8/16
Diane Connelly and Roxanne (Springwest’s Timbermist Dawn), NTD 6/16
Gayle Caves and Buddy (Chesney’s Budding Star BN, CDX, CGCA, NTD, ITD), NTD 5/16
Elaine Pendell CTDI and JackJack (Jackie Poulin), NTD 3/16
Pam Jacoby CTDI and Macy (Chiridion Driving Ms Macy NTD), NTD 3/16
Cynthia Grohoski and Emma (Marshwiggle’s Merriment), NTD 2/16
Cynthia Grohoski and Blossom (Aneleh Marshwiggle Oceana), NTD 2/16
Becky Mullally and Cindy (), NTD 1/16
Ryan Ferguson and Marta (CH Bondir’s Blossom of Snow), NTD 12/15
Joan Gross and Brandy (Bluestone’s Dixie Blue), NTD 12/15
Angela Monaghan and Ice (Hellfire’s Coldplay SH RAE UD VER WDX ATD), NTD 11/15
Louise Plumb and Bob (), NTD 8/15
Jeni Aston and Ickle Pickle (Lickle Ickle Pickle), NTD 7/15
Jane Gillgallon and Dude (Ernest Clarence), NTD 7/15
Zippy Cooper and Yeager (Streamline Lenlear Sound Barrier NTD), NTD 7/15
Debbie Elliott and Gracie (), NTD 5/15
Philippa Lehman and Polly (Redcoat Chaos at the Biograph), NTD 5/15
Joyce A. Cooper and Callie (GCH Wil-Orion’s Elegant Edition CGC), NTD 4/15
Sharon Houston and Riley (Riley C. O’Riley ATD), NTD 3/15
Finuala Craske and Woody (), NTD 3/15
Connie Miller and Harvey (Perfect Harvey of Willow), NTD 2/15
Helen Carey and Meg (Malting Farm Meg), NTD 2/15
Vicki Cook ATDI and Ollie (), NTD 2/15
Chloe Barker-Benfield and Lila (Hudson’s Blithe and Bonny Lila), NTD 1/15
Anette Talbot and Choice (Pride ‘n Joy’s First Choice), NTD 12/14
Mark Beske, Randy Nelson and Thomas (), NTD 10/14
Sean Kent and Barbra-Jean (Nanjay’s Absolutely Fabulous), NTD 5/14
Laurie E. Walters and Puck (Muddy Paws Smooth As Ice THDA CGC), NTD 2/14
Colleen Neff and Choice (Pride ‘N Joy’s First Choice), NTD 2/14
Donna Thompson and Thrill (CH Pride ‘N Joy’s Thrill of All Time TD, CD, RE, MJP, AXP, VCD1, BN), NTD 2/14
Leah Thye and TJ (Tucker Jack “TJ”), NTD 2/14
Beth Anderson and Xtra (Pride ‘n Joy’s Xtra Special), NTD 2/14
Loretta Hilton and Remi (Rock Start Remington), NTD 10/13
Denise Niesman and Sweet Pea (Denise’s Sweet Treasure), NTD 2/13
Kathy Christman and Rose (Willowrun Hurricane Rose), NTD 12/12
Zippy Cooper and Spice (Wil-Orion Lenlear Behave My Heart CGC), NTD 9/12
Catherine Perlick and Murphy (Suncoast Worth The Wait), NTD 7/12
Carl Walker and Bonnie (Walkers Bonnie Girl), NTD 2/12
Debbie Gary-Taskey and Kayla (Queen Bee Kayla), NTD 4/10

English Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Debbie Blumenthal and Roxi (Roxi Blumenthal), NTD 12/15

Entlebucher

Josette Kimes and Elsa (Royal Elsa of Applecreek), NTD 7/17
Scott Kimes and Riley (Bear of Applecreek Riley), NTD 7/17
Andrea Lage and Rosie (Moratel Roseli Chemisse), NTD 9/13

Entlebucher Mountain Dog

Kari Gilje and Inga (Ice Princess Inga v. Eagleheart), NTD 1/16
Pam Parent and Tobias (Obediah of Wildhorn), NTD 4/15
Ingrid van Kesteren and Skye (Hills to Mountains Colorado Skye), NTD 6/14

Entlebucher Sennenhund

Guro Fossen Schlytter and Pinto (Millimeter av Bjerkhaug), NTD 5/14

Eskimo Spaniel

Eileen Gerber and Khia (Khia Kay Nanuq), NTD 1/15

Eurasier

Hannah Entrekin and Beckett (Northrivers Quantum Leap), NTD 4/16

Feist

Douglas Gritman and Abby (), NTD 12/16

Ferret

Linda van Klaveren CTDI and D’artagnan (), NTD 12/13

Field Spaniel

Kristi Rutledge and Henri (Wyldkatz Night Thriller CGC-SR 85006105), NTD 10/17
Jennifer Hogge and Favor (Wolftree’s All in Phavour at Vivid RATI, CGC), NTD 7/15
Jennifer Hogge and Famke (CH Capriole’s Girls Just Wanna Have Fun RN, BN, CD, GN, CAA, RATI, RATN, NTD, CGD, TDI, TT), NTD 6/15

Finnish Lapphund

Lara Simpkins and Suvi (Caleebra Armani Code), NTD 11/17
Susan Wellman and Roki (Sugarok Shinning Star), NTD 9/17
Jane Masterson and Bertie (), NTD 1/16
Susanne Crowhurst and Lina (Lappvikens Lina), NTD 7/14
Judi Steele CTDI and Denali (Valkea’s Glacier Peak), NTD 8/11

Finnish Spitz

Diana L. Urbauer and Joulu (Finkkila’s Xmas Surprise of Timanti), NTD 12/17
Diana L. Urbauer and Chaveleh (Skandia Keksi Chava of Timanti), NTD 11/17
Katie Brennan and Bubbles (CH Finkkila’s Kupla CGC NTD), NTD 5/16
Katie Brennan and Kimma (Loistava’s Kimma RE AX AXJ RATO CGCA CGCU ETD), NTD 5/16
Katie Brennan and Jari (Loistava’s Jari CGCA CGCU ETD), NTD 5/16
Janet L. Moore and Zodiak (Finkkila’s Zodiak), NTD 10/15

Flat-Coated Retriever

Trudy Paquin CTDI and Hyannis (Valhala Ask Not), NTD 11/17
Trudy Paquin CTDI and Shazam (Valhala’s Instant Karma), NTD 10/17
Vanessa Michaud and Lark (FCC CH Knightcastle Nottingham Outlaw ADC SGDC DD), NTD 9/17
Marjorie Dean and Finny (Heirborn Finadelphia Creme Cheese ITD), NTD 9/17
Doreen Snow ATDI and Jett (Snow N Lil Jett), NTD 6/17
Morganne Morrison and Slater (Stormwatch the Big Kahuna), NTD 4/17
Renee Sainato and Disi (Deep Run’s Zoom Zoom), NTD 3/17
Renee Sainato and Ember (Kingdomhouse out of the Ashes), NTD 3/17
Cynthia Mimms and Casey (Jubilee Phoenix Girls Can Play), NTD 2/17
Theresa Jones and Willow (Stonewall’s Frankes Stillwood Beauty), NTD 11/16
Kim Slomcenski and Yogi (Yogi Slomcenski), NTD 6/16
Cynthia Mimms and Jurnee (Jubilee Swing Low Sweep Chariot NTD), NTD 5/15
Elizabeth Darnell ATDI and Chance (Chance, Got my 2nd), NTD 2/15
Claudia K. Kirchner and Monte Carlo (CH WINDDANCERHAUNTING WE’LL GO BN RA NA CGCA), NTD 9/14
Christine Porter and Derby (), NTD 7/14
Mary Jane Koren and Tommy (Quillquest Pneuyork Pioneer), NTD 9/13
Kathryn Dwyer and Edison (Native Brown), NTD 10/12
Gwen Carr and Fire (Amarden Edana Little Deuce Coupe), NTD 8/12
Janet Mines Krings and Hero (Marquis Arthurian King UD, RAE, JH, CDX-C, WCX, CGC, TT, Therapy Dog), NTD 4/12
Jen Pavillard and Sterling (TLC’s Peaces of Sterling), NTD 4/11

*Fox (Vulpes vulpes)

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Luna (), NTD 3/15

Fox Terrier (Miniature PinscherWire)

Kerry Gray and Kiki (Kai of Kiki), NTD 10/12

Fox Terrier (Smooth)

Jeanne Wightman and Trouble (Wenfrei’s Cayenne Red Pepper CGC), NTD 7/15
Kasey Harkins ATDI and Stan (Stan-the-Man), NTD 1/15
Allison Hitchman and Lacey (), NTD 11/14
Ali Imel and Boomer (Boomer Imel), NTD 11/14

Fox Terrier (Toy)

Karla Gansmuller ATDI and Simon (Vahalla Ridge Simon FD FDX MBD MBDX FDCH TF TFE TFP TFFC TFA TFWC), NTD 11/17

Fox Terrier (Wire)

Sally Thomas and Sophie (Toby’s Sophie), NTD 11/14
Margeaux Johnson and Fawkes (Guy Fawkes Foxington), NTD 5/13
Kerry Gray and Chance (Chance), NTD 3/13
Rourke Zarzycki and Buster (Buster), NTD 9/12

French Bulldog

Yohko Katz and Liam (Liam Katz NA NAJ CGC TKN TKI TKA), NTD 1/18
Michael Waskul and Emjay (), NTD 12/17
Teresa May and Lizzy (Merveille Just Call Me Lizzy), NTD 7/17
Melanie Dishman and Chibi (), NTD 7/17
Amy Solis and Aurora (Aurora III CGC ITD), NTD 7/17
Denise Rittenhouse and Mia (GCH Ottervalley Tryin Somethin New CGN RA PC), NTD 5/17
Kathy Carlson and Madelyn (Madelyn Made Me Do It), NTD 5/17
Kathy Carlson and Tilly (Earresistaball Matilda), NTD 5/17
Kathy Carlson and Pearl (Unexpected Pearl), NTD 5/17
Deborah Stilwell and Frankie (Frankie Stilwell), NTD 5/17
Andrea Morden-Moore and Sagan (Just Us Movin’ Out ATD), NTD 4/17
Elizabeth Lyttle-Bryant and Sebastien (Sebastien Portur), NTD 3/17
Jeanie Smith and Brooklyn (Brooklyn Rex Smith), NTD 1/17
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Dreidel (Libellule’s Found A Murch), NTD 1/16
Cindy D'Annunzio and Charlie (Charlie D’Annunzio), NTD 12/15
Jennifer Williamson and Samson (Venture’s Elegant Brock Samson), NTD 10/15
Tricia Barstow and Wednesday (Lady’s Wednesday Night CGC), NTD 8/15
Stacy Dunmire and Charley (), NTD 6/15
Jenny Mauro and Callahan (Callahan Lewis Mauro), NTD 5/15
Stephanie Meek and Raylee (Blue AZ Frenchie Raylee), NTD 4/15
Tom Sedlacek and Lucy (Lucy the Amazing Frenchie), NTD 4/15
Christine Redl and Isabelle (), NTD 6/14
Clara Yeong and Boxy (), NTD 6/14
Pamela Reed and Bella Rose (Bella Rose VI), NTD 5/14
Isabella Bordieri and Brandy (Brandy NTD), NTD 3/14
Stephanie Meek and Thor (Thorminator ), NTD 7/13
Veronica Armstrong and Mandy (Amanda Armstrong), NTD 5/13
Lilli Caldwell and Louis (Louis Vuitton), NTD 8/11
Margaret Caldwell and Louis (Louis Vuitton), NTD 8/11
Ruth Ann Miller CTDI and Amelia (Zazou’s Bravo Amelia Bedelia), NTD 10/10
Lori Kobayashi CTDI and Oscar (), NTD 7/10
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Wiggin (Libellule The Royal Jester), NTD 12/09

Garafiano

Lia Mulder ATDI and Pablo (), NTD 11/14

Garnaraskan

John McDougall and Cleo (), NTD 6/14

Georgian Bay Sporting Dog

Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Piper (Piper Cub), NTD 4/12

German Coolie

Helen Parkinson CTDI and Kwis (Quantum’s Kwisatz Haderach NTD), NTD 8/17
Katherine Ferger CTDI and Zindzi (Zindzi), NTD 3/12

German Kleinspitz

Sophie Lassak and Pueppi (Talisman Counting Sheep), NTD 12/17
Annik-Tabea Lassak and Muesli (Talisman All You Can Eat), NTD 11/17

German Pinscher

Deb Coates and Gracie (Nevars Vapor NTD), NTD 5/17
Lyne Plourde and Adaline (Budon’s Sweet Adaline ATD), NTD 3/17
Robyn Harrel and Remme (CH Windamir’s Alkazar Charmettes BN RA CAX TT CGC NTD), NTD 10/15
Robyn Harrel and Danne Jo (CH Windamir’s Haute Couture v Carabella BN RN CA RATS TT CGC NTD), NTD 10/15

German Shepherd Dog

Kali Mitchin and Jack (Jackdaw De Rossi), NTD 1/18
Kathy Edstrom and Turbo (Hemi Vom Gildaf Super Charged K9), NTD 1/18
Chris Michalak and Riot (Kami Kaze Von Immerstark), NTD 1/18
Natasha Audy and Ricochet (Ricochet vom Wildhaus), NTD 1/18
Kendall Howe and Sounder (), NTD 1/18
Pamela Magadance and Torrey (Kubistraums Torrey Pines RN HIC), NTD 12/17
Pamela Magadance and Gigi (Thank Heaven for Little Girls PCD BN RN CGC), NTD 12/17
Peggy Cline and Duncan (Mr. Lee Duncan Von Hanabrit), NTD 12/17
Amy Albin and Nash (), NTD 12/17
Jake Ramp and MADI (), NTD 12/17
Diana Simonsen CTDI and Valen (Semper Fidelis von Sonnentanz DN CGC), NTD 12/17
Donna Morgan Murray and Laelia (Wild Laelia von Sontausen), NTD 12/17
Donna Morgan Murray and Dash (Dashiell von der Alten Berger), NTD 12/17
Brittany Taylor and Cleo (Prairie Fire’s A Reckoning Arrived), NTD 12/17
Ryan DeGroot and Olly (Oliver Twist), NTD 12/17
Nicole L. Rice and Trooper (Trooper Von Bon Scott), NTD 12/17
Deborah Ferguson and Midnight (EZ BROOKS Midnight), NTD 12/17
Courtney Brown and Echo (), NTD 12/17
Courtney Brown and Chief (), NTD 12/17
Christine Barker and Vada (Vaniah vom Alt-Ostland), NTD 11/17
Patti Gips and Simba (), NTD 11/17
Beth Keech and Sasha (), NTD 11/17
Nancy Stewart and Roxie (Roxanna), NTD 11/17
Athena Beck and Hugo (), NTD 11/17
Ranee Greenfield and Gunther (CGC Gunther My Dark Night), NTD 11/17
Kim Ericksen and Venn (Casanova Vom Wenner Haus), NTD 11/17
Sean McCormick and Luna (Luna McCormick), NTD 11/17
Aiden De Leon and Bella (Bella Von Lytle), NTD 11/17
Debra Cypher and Starke (Starke Vom Wundersee), NTD 10/17
Gina May Roche Brown and Teagann (Teagann von Bachneusohn), NTD 10/17
Julia Preußer and Talladega (Bona vom Parker Schloss ATD), NTD 10/17
Carrie Michaud and Nitro (Nitro CD), NTD 10/17
Victoria Wise and Cully (Reinglen Cheyenne), NTD 10/17
Annabel Blake and Gabi (Reinglen’s Gabrielle), NTD 10/17
Brittany Taylor and Jag (Marsh Von Jeager), NTD 10/17
Brittany Taylor and Leara (Tarot Queen of Dark Hearts), NTD 10/17
Heather Lee Homolash and Sascha (Sascha Maya Homolash), NTD 9/17
Russell Samuel Valenza Jr. and Bandit (), NTD 9/17
Kristen Shepherd and Logan (Labonte’s Black Dragon Wolverine), NTD 9/17
Robin Sweetapple and Duck (Kado Von Hollenhund CKC ETD), NTD 9/17
Andrew Carpenter and Kuno (Chief Kuno Canine Extreme), NTD 9/17
Mary Sponcel and Finn (Finn Sponcel), NTD 9/17
Nicki Oade and Drama (Gregorian Dramatic Omen), NTD 9/17
Nicki Oade and Indi (Gregorian Celtiagh Storm CGCB RA JDX TT1), NTD 9/17
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Shasta (Shasta von der Haus Freunde), NTD 9/17
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Violet (Ultraviolet von Granville), NTD 9/17
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Poppy (Poppy von Granville), NTD 9/17
Laura Garber and Tilly (Chantilly), NTD 8/17
Juliana Goodwin and Gabriel (Braehead’s Valiant Gabriel NTD), NTD 8/17
Lori Alter and Sage (Sage Alter), NTD 8/17
Tina Nelson and Luna (Luna Nelson ITD), NTD 8/17
Danielle Todd and Kalla (Kalla Von Rothhaus), NTD 8/17
Ariel Roberts and Avniel (Chavarim’s Avniel Ben Dragomir), NTD 8/17
Samantha Strong and Veritas (Ipse Veritas Vom Weiland), NTD 8/17
Jonni Baker and Brisket (), NTD 7/17
Sarah Griffin and Bear (MVAS’S ALIVE WITH GLORY), NTD 7/17
Juliana Goodwin and Ari (Ariel Vom Park ITD), NTD 6/17
Ann Moore and Gibbs (Hop River’s Gibbs), NTD 6/17
Angela Dunne and Thor (Coppercliff’s Thunder God ), NTD 6/17
Teddi Moore and Zen (Zen Vom Traumhof), NTD 6/17
Mirjana Stancic and Greta (), NTD 6/17
Robin Greenman and Minka (Fraulein Minka Vom Kolenda), NTD 6/17
Ike Iacovino CTDI and Tarik (Utarik Vom Rheinland), NTD 6/17
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Immix (Alta-Tollhaus Immix), NTD 6/17
Rachel Kleespies and Bruno (Kleespies Not Enough Badges), NTD 6/17
Marcia McGrory and Myla (McGrory’s Myla Joy Vom Haus Hall ATD), NTD 5/17
Donna Morgan Murray and Brixi (Brixi von Sontausen NTD), NTD 5/17
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Glory (Conway’s Seeking Glory), NTD 5/17
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Red (Conway’s Brilliant Red), NTD 5/17
Robin Willard and Zeke (), NTD 5/17
John Willard and Zeus (), NTD 5/17
Marcia McGrory and Rex (McGrory’s Rex CD BN RE THDN CGCA CGCU TKP ETD), NTD 5/17
Karen Dyszkiewicz and Jax (Jaxson Tyler Dyszkiewicz), NTD 5/17
Esther Eckert CTDI and Nova (Penahall’s Northernbear Nova), NTD 5/17
Gail Zajkowski and Journey (), NTD 5/17
Ashley Kuhl and Atlantis (Kuhl’s Atlantis), NTD 5/17
Rebecca A. Chadwell and Steuben (Steuben Chadwell), NTD 5/17
Karen Dunlop and Ranger (Kingwood’s Rowdy Ranger), NTD 5/17
Martin O'Malley and Bosley (Mr Bosley Bear), NTD 5/17
Debbie Whatley and Cheyenne (Cheyenne Bodie Whatley), NTD 4/17
Jessica Chiaudano and Simon (Chiaudano’s Just Simon ATD), NTD 4/17
Scott Michael and Varro (Varro von der Alte Baum), NTD 4/17
Andrew Rasky and Titan (), NTD 4/17
Elaine Lai and Russell (U-RUSSELL VOM VOSTMEN), NTD 4/17
Maureen Clancy and Daegan (Daegan Von Majic Forest), NTD 4/17
Maureen Clancy and Fin (Finbar Vom Majic Forest East), NTD 4/17
Danielle Forche and Kiro (Jakiro Z Dragon NTD), NTD 3/17
Diana C. Reich and Odessa (Odessa Reich von VereinigteStolz CGCA IT TD BCAT NTD), NTD 3/17
Todd Cirner and Isabelle (Isabelle Vom Haus Morrison), NTD 3/17
Kelsey Michael and Felony (BJF Felony z Weberhaus), NTD 3/17
Cherie Morris and Ali (Ali Junge Dame ITD), NTD 3/17
Kaitlyn Smith and Atlas (), NTD 3/17
Laura Isom and Stella (Stella Mae Isom), NTD 3/17
Paula Heriot and Krieger (Boone’s Chance Encounter RATCH CGCA TKN ITD), NTD 3/17
Paula Heriot and Gerda (Boone’s Ruby Wanderlust BN RN CAX RATCH CGCA TKN ITD), NTD 3/17
Jonni Baker and Kadenz (), NTD 3/17
Mindy Victores and Chacha (Chacha Victores), NTD 3/17
Nathan Elliott and Baily (Baily Elliott), NTD 3/17
Chase Semonick and Sterling (Sterling Semonick), NTD 3/17
Wayne Elliott and Macy (), NTD 3/17
Vicky Semonick and Tucker (Tucker Semonick), NTD 3/17
Lynsey McAnally and Ava (), NTD 3/17
Donna Kim Naffah and Gunner (Jerrwen’s Gunner), NTD 3/17
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Qira (Qira von Granville), NTD 3/17
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Qiana (Qiana von Granville), NTD 3/17
Carol Roades and Gia (), NTD 2/17
Amy Russell and Brynhildr (ARCh Brynhildr Vom Sachsenwolf CDX BN RE AXP AJP CA CGCA RATN BH CTL3 RL3), NTD 2/17
Cheree Roberts and Django (Django Von Schraderhaus), NTD 2/17
Cheree Roberts and Klia (Klia Von Schraderhaus), NTD 2/17
Susan E. Hares and Lexi (Alexandra of Black Dog Farm), NTD 2/17
Ann Hogg CTDI and Kimba (Timber Vom Haus Kohl ITD), NTD 2/17
Ann Hogg CTDI and Baron (Supreme Motions Moon Dancer of Hawks Hunt NTD), NTD 2/17
Kimberlee Wagg and Chevy (), NTD 2/17
Blake Forkner and Meika (Meika Von Lehrend Haus CGCA CGCU RN CD), NTD 2/17
Elyse Clawson and Minka (Coco “Minka” Von Kraftwenk), NTD 2/17
Patricia Schommer and Reggie (New Skete’s Reginald Schommer), NTD 2/17
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Welli (Welli vom Parchimer Land), NTD 2/17
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Norman (Outta My Mind von Granville), NTD 2/17
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Berlin (Berlin an Granville vom Gildaf), NTD 2/17
Janine Hamlin and Sassy (ReyDunc’s Seraphina Von Allen), NTD 2/17
Dawn Fisher and Angel (Atlas’ A Bit Beyond Daybreake), NTD 1/17
Greg Laslo CTDI and Sam (I Want to Drive the Samboni ITD), NTD 1/17
Amy Morrisson and Kuba (Kuba Prace vom Haus Morrisson), NTD 1/17
Ashley Wehrung and Charlie (Charlie Joe Wehrung), NTD 1/17
Mindy Mogilinski and Colt (Nikko Von Granville), NTD 1/17
Ericka Buckreis CTDI and Bella (), NTD 1/17
Carolyne Tanner and Sampson (Sampson Tigger Tanner NTD), NTD 1/17
Karen Lamb and Larkin (Appleridge Dream Catcher CD CGN RE CRE), NTD 1/17
Maureen Mickel and Celia (Celia Belle Mickel), NTD 1/17
Tracie Karsjens and Bliss (Atlas’ Blissful Feeling), NTD 1/17
Jolene Smith and Patriot (Chimanes Tennesse Mountain Moonshine Patriot), NTD 1/17
Robert C. Kramer and Fender (Fender Kramer, CGCA, ATD), NTD 12/16
Sarah Lindgren-Akana and Monte (Commandant vom Steinbeckland ITD), NTD 12/16
Michele L. Wilson and Bear (Quinto Baron vom Kraftwerk), NTD 12/16
Alphonse P. Gluchacki and Ace (Lasvada’s Ace of Spades), NTD 12/16
Ninon Bartlett and Tampa (Beautious Tampa), NTD 12/16
Annelise Lynch and Sarge (Sargent), NTD 12/16
Carrie McAunaul CTDI and Glitch (Alphapack’s To Mend And Defend ETD), NTD 12/16
Emilie Perron and Ash (Luna Ashley), NTD 12/16
Micheal G. King and Tiberius (Affinity’s Tiberius Finnegan King), NTD 12/16
Jaime Lerner and Ramesses (Orion’s Ramesses the Great, CGC), NTD 12/16
Olga Kononenko and Buddy (), NTD 12/16
Tammy Stewart and ROQUE (Roque Stewart-Keyzers ITD), NTD 12/16
Joanna Hoskins and Onyx (Titus Von Lousar ATD), NTD 12/16
Garrett Guilbault and Arya (Arya Guilbault), NTD 11/16
Dolores A. Matel and Shiloh (Affinity’s Shiloh Blue), NTD 11/16
Victoria Kander CTDI and Miska (Miska vom Mountain West ATD), NTD 11/16
Chris Bowers and Thunder (Thunder Down Under II), NTD 11/16
Sheila Wills and Darick (Darick Vom Chantian), NTD 11/16
Mike Tracy and Jäger (Jäger Tracy Von Lords Shepherds), NTD 11/16
Debra L. Thomas and Qunu (USPOT UCH Affinity’s Unconquerable Soul CDX GN RA OAJ OA CGC TC NTD), NTD 11/16
Debra L. Thomas and Eden (UCH Royalair’s Serpent Slayer of Eden CDX RE GN NAJ NA CGC TC NTD), NTD 11/16
Shawn Athayde and Cleo (Cleopatra), NTD 11/16
Mike Parks and Coda (Coda Parks), NTD 11/16
Adam Reames and Otto (), NTD 11/16
Arno Nasshan and Achilles (Achilles von Lords Shepherds), NTD 10/16
Nanette Boryc and Jackie (Nightwriter’s Jackie Shenanigans ITD), NTD 10/16
Emma Maxwell and Charlie (Charlie Bit My Finger), NTD 10/16
Kristin Ruyter and Koda (Koda Vom Ruyter), NTD 10/16
Steven J. Siwecki and XERXES (Fil-Am Xerxes Vom Haus Morrisson), NTD 10/16
Jeremy Kurck CTDI and Radar (Kurck’s Jammin Maximus Blitz), NTD 9/16
Hedy Starr and Thelion (Thelion Elin von Fuenf Bergspitzen ITD), NTD 9/16
Lin Edmonds and Inddy (Incubus Chikki ATD), NTD 9/16
Lin Edmonds and Nico (Reinglens Bad Reputation ITD), NTD 9/16
Heather Rhodes CTDI and Castiel (Fidelis Castiel Vom Haus Berg Rhodes), NTD 9/16
Mark Luther and Bentley (Bentley Vom Mittelwest ITD), NTD 9/16
Brittany Taylor and Nadi (Nadeja Vom Walisisch-Haus), NTD 8/16
Patty Pogue and Kensi (Kensi von der Westkuste), NTD 8/16
James Vogel and Duke (), NTD 8/16
Gabrielle Clemons and Dekkja (Wenig Dekkja), NTD 8/16
Margaret M. Schlueter and Soda (Soda Schlueter), NTD 8/16
Margaret M. Schlueter and Whisky (Whiskey Schlueter), NTD 8/16
Morgan Stanley and Dyson (Dyson vom Royale), NTD 8/16
Chloe Wolski and River (Carry Me Down Serenity River), NTD 7/16
Erika Kurtz CTDI and Minyan (Minyan’s Mischief Managed ATD), NTD 7/16
Elisha Stynchula CTDI and Ryuk (Frodo Betkin Dvor), NTD 7/16
Elaine Booker CTDI and Dorie (Pandora’s Halo von Sonnentanze), NTD 7/16
Audrey Irving and Tatum (), NTD 7/16
Jodie Lawson and Maximus (Maxiumus Lawson), NTD 7/16
Angelina Stewart and Brylie (Brylie Stewart), NTD 7/16
Trena Brown and Chief (), NTD 7/16
Liz Kovick and Gatlin (Trinity’s Hot Shot ATD), NTD 7/16
Ashley Lynch and Ava (Ava Lynch NTD), NTD 7/16
Christopher Lee and Rogue (Rogue Vom Wildhaus HIC, ITD), NTD 7/16
Robyn Brown and Kafka (), NTD 6/16
Marytherese Marosits and Sarge (GCHS CH Herr Sergeant of Glenwood IV ITD), NTD 6/16
Dianne DelPozzo and Stevo (Agent Steve Vom Feuergarten NTD), NTD 6/16
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Courage (Intrepid von Granville), NTD 6/16
Alicia Collver and Mercy (Hysteria Vom Eisenraben), NTD 6/16
Sarah Jorgensen and Ruby (Scher-Lo’s Black Rose ITD), NTD 6/16
Michael & Elizabeth Lessor and Loki (Forbes), NTD 6/16
Kathleen Melendez and Khalessi (), NTD 5/16
Michelle Turner ATDI and Bella (Bella Chick NTD), NTD 5/16
Christina Davis and Avah (Avahvon Hocking Hugel Hirt), NTD 5/16
Journey Together Service Dog and Bria (Hashtag Von Granville), NTD 5/16
Cynthia Boles and Sebastian (Sebastian Barrington Boles ITD), NTD 5/16
Jacob Richardson and Duke (), NTD 4/16
Sarah Case and Lily (Proud Field of Calla Lilies), NTD 4/16
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Kimara (Cimara von Granville), NTD 4/16
Beverly Phillips and Meesha (Meesha Hennings), NTD 4/16
Yaroslav Yasel and Luna (Luna Von Hollenhund), NTD 3/16
Kristin Berry-Walters and Spencer (Bourne Spencer von Granville), NTD 3/16
Kathy Devlin CTDI and Cody (), NTD 3/16
Shannon Sullivan Hard CTDI and Zelda (Just Zelda vom Haus Morrisson), NTD 3/16
Kathi Glenwinkel and Jett (Jett XXVI), NTD 3/16
Lorri Leiter and Jake (), NTD 3/16
Ashley Brown and Levi (Levi Grainger), NTD 3/16
Susan Hyman and Odin (Inguar Von Granville), NTD 3/16
Christine Snelgrove CTDI and Kenya (), NTD 3/16
Desiree Davis and Knight (Konig Ritter vom Fullforce), NTD 3/16
Desiree Davis and Honor (Katjiana von Granville), NTD 3/16
Celeste Diamantini CTDI and Kodi (Kodi Bibeau Diamantini Vom DeLeeuw), NTD 3/16
Kyla Michaels and Ember (Ember Vom Kriegshund), NTD 2/16
Sierra Bennett and Lobo (), NTD 2/16
Christina Davis and Ux (Universe Niox), NTD 2/16
Linda Hamilton and Gisa (Gisa du Chenil Belge), NTD 2/16
Skye Appel and Ike (Ike Von Hanrahaus), NTD 2/16
Pam Edwards and Lexi (Lexi Sapphire Von Edwards), NTD 2/16
Destiny Lytle and Ven (Veniaminof vom Lytle), NTD 2/16
Samone Puffenbarger and Kiara (), NTD 2/16
Ariane Frederick and Cartier (Cartier von der Brucker Lache), NTD 2/16
Tracie Karsjens and Nadia (Eclipse’s Decadent Obsession), NTD 2/16
Ashleigh Fisher and Legacy (Legacy Wolf Fisher), NTD 2/16
Justine Friedman and Loki (Friedman’s Loki), NTD 2/16
Taryn J. Bailey and Maxie (Conway’s Velvet Maxine), NTD 1/16
Julie Blucher and Misty (Grand Misty vom Haus Morrisson CGC TC NACSW ORT B), NTD 1/16
Mindy Mogilinski and Shilo (Mogilinski’s Shilo BN, CGC, RN, CD DN34132302), NTD 1/16
Victoria Leonard and Spectre (Phantom vom Wildhaus), NTD 1/16
Dawn Fisher and Bentley (Eclipse’s Drive for Excellence), NTD 1/16
Portia Cline and Stormy (Stormy Bear II DN42875001), NTD 1/16
Kyla Michaels and Illiana (Illiana Von Granville), NTD 1/16
Carrie McAunaul CTDI and Helo (Helo von Hollenhund), NTD 1/16
Dick Owens and Chance (Owens Ms. Chance), NTD 1/16
Arlene Jones and King (King Britta-TyKing Vom Jones), NTD 1/16
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Blue (Blue vom Parchimer Land), NTD 1/16
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Ebby (Schaefer’s DK Ebony), NTD 1/16
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Eva (Zelda’s Schurke vom Sucherquelle), NTD 1/16
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Ella (Bella of Dillard’s Working Dogs), NTD 1/16
Samantha Church and Pieta (Pieta vom Binderhaus), NTD 1/16
Shyann Hilla and Hiccup (Hiccup Von Granville), NTD 1/16
Tim Karsjens and Mira (Whitestone’s Miracle of Atlas), NTD 12/15
Tracie Karsjens and Vegas (Eclipse’s Wild Card of Atlas NTD), NTD 12/15
Tracie Karsjens and Anubis (Bahr-S Journey Through Dark), NTD 12/15
Vicky Ikeno and Byron (), NTD 12/15
Alla Podkopaeva and Porsche (), NTD 12/15
Chandler Montgomery and Bishop (Xurg vom Germelhaus SD CGCA), NTD 12/15
Haischer & Clement and Raina (Quelle Raina Clement (PALS)), NTD 12/15
Chrissie Humphrey and Elsa (), NTD 12/15
Brittany Taylor and Cahira (Cahira Von Taylor Volkstumlich), NTD 12/15
Kathy Clayton CTDI and Tannah (Tannah of Haveloc), NTD 12/15
Tracie Karsjens and Luxor (Eclipse’s What Happens in Vegas), NTD 11/15
Susanne Shelton and White (White von der burg Austerlitz), NTD 11/15
Robert Bowman and Rudy (Rudolf Steinzaun Weg), NTD 11/15
Amanda Cole and Cash (Camelot’s Black Gold), NTD 11/15
Robin Sweetapple and Bella (Bella Wooley), NTD 11/15
Amy Morrisson and Heska (CH Heska vom Haus Morrisson), NTD 11/15
Alicia Collver and Lyra (Galaxy Vom Eisenraben), NTD 11/15
Melody Owens and Tango (Tango von der Tetiaroa), NTD 11/15
Elizabeth Robison CTDI and Eos (Eos von Orumhaus), NTD 10/15
Whitney Hilliard and Rumour (Rumour Vom Himmelhoch), NTD 10/15
Tameesha VanEtten and Emmett (Emmett Von Skykeeper CA), NTD 9/15
Leah Austin and Abe (Abe Austin), NTD 9/15
Debbie Pignatiello and Lono (Lono God of Peace), NTD 9/15
Tina Marie Richardson CTDI and Chief (Chief Dancing Eyes NTD), NTD 9/15
Michelle Dow and Sophie (), NTD 9/15
Jolene Smith and Fabio (Chimanes Fabio), NTD 9/15
Jolene Smith and Phantom (Chimanes Phantom Spirit of Dreams), NTD 9/15
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Allie (Nyla Knight’s Allie ITD), NTD 9/15
Pamela Padgett CTDI and Landry (Landry von Irving), NTD 9/15
Suze Lidbury and Bella (), NTD 9/15
Cindy Gifford and Emma (), NTD 8/15
Sabrina Hershey Black and Quintus (), NTD 8/15
Ashley Lutz and Jäger (), NTD 8/15
Nancy DiMenza CTDI and Bubba (Feuer Bombe vom Landschaft NTD), NTD 8/15
Kerry Hendel and Zoe (), NTD 8/15
Douglas Larkin and Cayla (), NTD 7/15
Jennifer Gomlicker and Yukon (Yukon Full Throttle ITD), NTD 7/15
Sandra Thraves and Alaska (Stunning Moonlight Bay), NTD 7/15
Katherine Druffel and Berlin (Valco vom Hokschhaus), NTD 7/15
Katherine Druffel and Tesla (Rogue von Huerta Hof), NTD 7/15
Chloe Jackson and Bella (), NTD 7/15
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Cruzer (Gambler von Granville), NTD 7/15
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Tiki (Hera von Granville), NTD 7/15
Richard K. Fox and Baron (Covy Tucker Hill’s Soar Like An Eagle), NTD 6/15
Levi Noel and Lexi (Ulvilden’s Walessa Sage), NTD 6/15
Felipe Vasquez and Koda (), NTD 6/15
Patricia Riley and Dani (Dani van Meerhout), NTD 6/15
Lori Martich and Xena (), NTD 6/15
Rosemary Elwell and Leo (Speed Queen Leontine Von Washateria ITD), NTD 5/15
Jill Upton CTDI and Huslu (Jostella Simply Gold ETD), NTD 5/15
Bonnie Krupa CTDI and Ginger (Ginger of N. Denmark), NTD 5/15
Mikayla Lafave CTDI and Bleu (), NTD 5/15
Cheryl Kooiman and Axel (CK’s Axel Keeping The Peace), NTD 5/15
Kathy Williamson and Stella (Stella CGC), NTD 4/15
Danielle Williams and Forrest (Viele Bäume Im Wald), NTD 4/15
Bridgette M. Ashmore CTDI and Nakoda (Nakoda von Watcher Engel), NTD 4/15
Krystal Zoppa and Shasta (Shasta Zoppa CGC), NTD 4/15
Laurel Stone and Jake (Jake von der Alte Baum CGC RATCHX2), NTD 4/15
Krystal Zoppa and Dax (Thor z vom Weberhaus CAA, RATI), NTD 3/15
Robert Brown and Zenna (Zenna vom Geistwasser), NTD 3/15
Elyse Clawson and Baron (Grizzly Baron of Crooked Geek Ranch NTD), NTD 3/15
Te Young CTDI and Shiloh (Shiloh Rain ITD), NTD 3/15
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Kashmir (Cashmere vom Boeselager), NTD 3/15
Lisa Carter and Cali (Cali Carter), NTD 3/15
Jessica Parent and Zefra (Wild Winds Zephyr of Cognac), NTD 3/15
Morgan Stanley and Thorne (Mojo’s King of Thorne), NTD 3/15
Sandra King and Athos (Athos von den Sturmfalken), NTD 3/15
Kelly Smarr and Bruna (Bruna Von den Sturmfalken), NTD 3/15
Caitlin Leandres and Hunter (SG S-Hunter vom Geistwasser CA CGN TT), NTD 3/15
Alicia Collver and Draco (Drako vom Eisenraben), NTD 3/15
Sharon Larson CTDI and Mara (Blackthorn’s Fraxinus Samara), NTD 3/15
Lisa Brewer and Bogart (Brewer’s Bogart), NTD 2/15
Cheyenne Simpson and Tidus (Tidus Crono Smith), NTD 2/15
Shyann Hilla and Cooper (Damien von Granville), NTD 2/15
Teresa M Brewer and Nebo (Nebojacny von Steinbaum RN CGC NW1), NTD 2/15
Keith Hoffman and Lexi (Von Strassenrand Impossible Dream), NTD 2/15
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Katniss (Katniss vom Appel), NTD 2/15
Babsi Oesterle and Hope (), NTD 2/15
Dianne DelPozzo and RayRay (H-Razor Von Rokanhaus), NTD 2/15
Dianne DelPozzo and Force (Force Van Gogh), NTD 2/15
Shyann Hilla and Spell (Expelliarmus Von Granville), NTD 2/15
Shyann Hilla and Ziva (Ziva Nano Vom Hilla), NTD 2/15
Lindsay Chlopek ATDI and Caldonia (Caldonia von Granville), NTD 2/15
Marie Donahue CTDI and Osah (Osah of Sapphire Mountain), NTD 2/15
Maizie R. Stanley and Steel (Darius Vom Eisenraben), NTD 2/15
Caitlin McCourt and Vader (Darth vom Noble Craft), NTD 2/15
Karen Young and JaGoda (VHD JaGoda), NTD 2/15
Dawn McMurray CTDI and Ducati (Anakin Skywalker Von Rothhaus), NTD 2/15
Dawn McMurray CTDI and Zehna (Wild Winds St Pauli Girl), NTD 2/15
Nicole Budd and Colt (Angus VonRothhaus), NTD 2/15
Leslie Greenson and Khan (Wolvesden Khan), NTD 1/15
Leslie Greenson and Jaguar (Wolvesden Jaguar), NTD 1/15
Leslie Greenson and Isaak (Wolvesden Isaak), NTD 1/15
Leslie Greenson and Garak (Garak von Heksterhorst), NTD 1/15
Chris Bowers and Rainin (Rainin Mischief BN CGCA NAP NJP RATN), NTD 1/15
Rebecca Curry and Echo (Echoe Vom Janzhaus), NTD 1/15
Desiree Davis and Addei (U-Ch Adelaide vonder Feldweise IPO1 BH AD CD CAA BN CGC RN HIC), NTD 1/15
Heather Muncher and Illidan (Illidan Stormrage II), NTD 1/15
Karla Dean and Hunter (), NTD 12/14
Priscilla Donahue CTDI and Medjai (Medjai Von Zerq), NTD 12/14
Carrie Kelly and Xera (Xera Vom Haus Tatum), NTD 12/14
Rebecca Condreay and Myla (), NTD 11/14
Nina Feltmann and Dart (Schilling’s Skill-builder Dart), NTD 11/14
Debbi Hannah and Quigley (Quigley Vom Haus Vianden ATD), NTD 11/14
Robyn Bloom and Rusty (), NTD 11/14
Robyn Bloom and Ruffian (), NTD 11/14
Cyndy Ballantyne and Maya (Maya), NTD 11/14
Roseanna Brown and Keeva (Keeva vom Ganaraska), NTD 11/14
Beckie Bowers and Cole (Cole The Barbarian Bowers), NTD 10/14
Eileen F. Bostwick and Ruger (Fritz’s Ruger Redhawk vom Kolenda), NTD 9/14
Yvonne Ferguson CTDI and Wrangler (Carissima’s U Wrangler, SD-MACH, RE, ETD, CGN, HIC), NTD 9/14
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Sarah (), NTD 8/14
Melissa Breau and Riley (), NTD 8/14
Joan Dandy and RE (Remmington Von Eichenluft), NTD 8/14
Colin Thomas and Enzo (Enzo Thomas), NTD 8/14
Yvonne Burke and Samson (Samson Blue), NTD 7/14
Sarah Milsted and Digby (), NTD 6/14
Joan Olawski-Stiener and Romeo (Romeo Save Earth’s Ecology, NTD), NTD 6/14
Laura Eatock-Dziedzic and Layla (), NTD 5/14
Pat Speas and Clover (Speas’s Clover of Tally Ho CD, RE, AX, AXJ, THD, MXP, AJP), NTD 5/14
Sherry Galka and Kira (Twin Cedars Ginny Weasley Kira CGCA, ITD, TDI), NTD 4/14
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Saga (Epic Adventure vom Kraftwerk), NTD 4/14
Briana Sesmundo and Ares (Black Magic’s Ares), NTD 4/14
Melody Owens and Ryder (Dega Ryder vom Roodhaus), NTD 3/14
Sofia Palsson Ejdetjarn and Sarge (Colt Von Wass), NTD 3/14
Cathryn Melbert and Inca (), NTD 3/14
Lynn Kane and Jerro (Jerro Vom Rivergreen), NTD 2/14
Rachelle Miller and Rhyme (Rhythm of the Heart), NTD 2/14
Stephanie White and Audi (Audi Vom Waechterberg), NTD 1/14
Janine Hamlin and Jake (New Skete’s Jethro), NTD 11/13
Alyssa Albee and Patron (), NTD 11/13
Jane Kollmeyer and Kila (Fila Von Tanhauser), NTD 11/13
Sandy Jones and Trac (Ariat Vom Ausland), NTD 10/13
Louise Stapleton-Frappell CTDI and Tessa (Hetty de Coroninas), NTD 9/13
Karen E. Larson CTDI and Kaya (Brown Hill’s Kayasara ATD), NTD 9/13
Mary Atallah and Sasha (), NTD 8/13
Corinne Moehring and Koogan (), NTD 8/13
Tina Drake and Anna Belle (Anna Belle Drake), NTD 8/13
Toni Tiller and Nike (Quovadis Kindred Spirit), NTD 7/13
Craig Redding and Zeva (Zeva), NTD 6/13
Nick Cucci and Donnie (Donatello 'The Don' Cucci), NTD 5/13
Trish Schommer CTDI and Rex (Rex), NTD 5/13
Nancy DiMenza CTDI and Boo (Peka-Boo vom Konigsforst ITD), NTD 3/13
Alexandra de Foucault and Lukea (Vonderschattens Lukea Von Maximus), NTD 3/13
Sara Sartin and Dexter (Sartin’s Dexter), NTD 3/13
Judie Blessing and Cassidy (Cassidy), NTD 3/13
Jennifer Andress and Pongu (Pongu), NTD 3/13
Michelle Yue ATDI and Puppy (Max von haus Wisenbaker), NTD 2/13
Karen Dunlop and Uschi (Janeva Von Den Hoehenluft NTD), NTD 2/13
Timothy Selleck and Sophie (Ginger Von Kaiser Schloss), NTD 2/13
Gretchen Hein and Willow (Whispering Winds In The Willow), NTD 2/13
Nicole Weihe ATDI and Sweetie (Sweetie), NTD 1/13
Liane Nicola Fourie and Cache (Cache of Barcmaelo), NTD 1/13
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Marlowe (Jostella Make Me Smile), NTD 12/12
Kathy Fornes and Chance (Puplove’s Taking A Chance RE CD AXP AJP TC TDI), NTD 12/12
Kendall Ford and Munich (Munich Shea Ford), NTD 12/12
Lisa Hardy ATDI and Lewis (Jostella Going For Gold), NTD 11/12
Ginny Traeger and Angel (Snowy Creek’s Angels Among Us), NTD 11/12
Jared Spade and Gryphon (Gryphon), NTD 11/12
Brian Keller and Fritz (Fritzi Von Altenberg CGC, CG, TDI), NTD 11/12
Joan Dandy and Dakota (), NTD 11/12
Nancy Demus and Indy (Wellborn-Allemande's Independence), NTD 11/12
Michael Burkey CTDI and Starbuck (Starbuck), NTD 10/12
Jill Upton CTDI and Uschi (Vonthurlow’s Uschi), NTD 10/12
Kathleen Waite and Kilo (Kilo), NTD 9/12
Heather Richardson and Lupa (Hexe vom Wildhaus), NTD 9/12
Jill Doherty and Ikon (Ikon von der Tetiaroa), NTD 9/12
Ashley Foersch and Ivy (Ivy's VV Marie), NTD 9/12
Ashley Foersch and Kyro (Quantum Vom Wolfdame), NTD 9/12
Ashley Foersch and Mason (Mason Von Holley), NTD 8/12
Brian Keller and Greta (Greta Von Altenberg. CGC, TDI.), NTD 8/12
Petra Tressler and Fritz (Fonsi von der Piste Trophe), NTD 8/12
Marie Zaman and Jesse (Tristan Vom Haus Winheim, CD, THD, TC, BH), NTD 8/12
Diana Simonsen CTDI and Tyra (UR02 UCD Three Rivers Tyra Simonsen CD BN RAE2), NTD 7/12
Teddy K. Lilley and River (Serenity’s River of Waterborne), NTD 6/12
Pat Behles and Bailey (Mr. B Da Man RN, CGC,TDI, TC), NTD 5/12
Kiley Spade and Titan (Titan), NTD 5/12
Victoria Orna and Zoe (Zoe Orna), NTD 4/12
Pat Behles and Fritzi (Fritzi vom Sturm und Drang), NTD 4/12
Pat Behles and Britta (Britta vom Sturm und Drang), NTD 4/12
Linda Almieri and Bella (D’Xabella Vom Sturm Und Drang), NTD 4/12
Monica Zanetti and Verdae (Alta-Tollhaus Verdae), NTD 2/12
Barb Ruehl ATDI and Nietzsche (Nietzsche), NTD 2/12
Horst Bungarz and Kaiser (UCD, URO1, Kaiser von Bungarz, THD, RN, CGC, HIC, TDI, ASCA RA, ITD), NTD 2/12
Molly Tillander ATDI and Shiloh (Shiloh), NTD 2/12
Lori Waters CTDI and Loretta (UGetBack Loretta CD HSAs), NTD 1/12
Jill Dupee and Ranger (), NTD 12/11
Jennifer Wightman and Ruby Lu (), NTD 11/11
Elizabeth Day and Keona (Keona Day), NTD 11/11
Patti Anderson and Louie (), NTD 10/11
Iseult Murphy ATDI and Hans (), NTD 5/11
Kimberly Houska CTDI and Henry (Henry Ruger Houska), NTD 4/11
Melissa Lundblad CTDI and Arcadia (), NTD 4/11
Rachel Harris and Brandy (Brandy Mein Leibchen Von Muchen), NTD 12/10
Janine Hamlin and Duncan (D’Can’s Dark Warrior Dreaming), NTD 11/10
Janine Hamlin and Vereyna (), NTD 11/10
Lynn Kane and Jake (Jake Vom Rivergreen), NTD 5/10
Paula Franklin and Kenzie (Corrfrank’s Kenzie CGC, CD), NTD 12/09

German Shorthaired Pointer

Kathleen Reynolds and Steel Fork Abbey (), NTD 1/18
Izzy May and Thor (Thor, God of Thunder), NTD 11/17
Melissa Field and Pepper (Macaagha Allira), NTD 10/17
Heather Tetzlaff and Ivy (Ivy Willow Iradelli), NTD 6/17
Leigh Ann Finney and Syl (), NTD 3/17
Deanna Glasgow and Findley (BNJ Ordinary Hero ITD), NTD 3/17
Tammy Carr and Nelli-Ray (Nelli-Ray Benelli SBE NTD), NTD 2/17
Lyn Topinka and Jessie (Snowcreek’s Winter Moon), NTD 1/17
Matthew Bohn and Flyer (Angie Lewis & Matthew Bohn’s Flyer NTD), NTD 1/17
Erin LoPorto CTDI and Jaya (Ultra’s Becky Jaya), NTD 5/16
Janelle Mondi CTDI and Belle (Sander Mt’s Boppin’ Birdie Belle ETD), NTD 2/16
Carson Norris and Lucas (), NTD 2/16
Rachel Poling and Bella (Atwood’s Ragin Bells and Whistles), NTD 11/15
Shannon Keim and Schatzi (Southwicks Fly Me to the Moon), NTD 9/15
Denise Cooper and Ruby (Crystal’s Two Minute Warning, ACGG, NA Prize I, ATD), NTD 7/15
Connie M. Koski and Addi (Fisherman’s Daughter’s Fraülein Adelaide von Capps), NTD 2/15
Lynne Fedorick CTDI and Earl (Mr. Earl Fabulous), NTD 2/15
Danielle Missell and Ella (Sweet Cedar Ella), NTD 11/14
Christine Kinnunen and Leah (Cedar Run Bleugras Just A Breath Away), NTD 11/14
Terry Messner and Draco (Draco’s Feuer), NTD 11/14
Sue O’Rourke and Pepper (), NTD 8/14
Elizabeth C. Tauser and Albert (Albert Gerhardt von Aachen), NTD 8/14
Michelle Grutza and Ruger (Northwest’s Lock ‘N Load CA, CGC), NTD 4/14
Martha Johnson and Demo (Martha’s Demo Dog), NTD 3/14
Maureen Ring and Karlie (), NTD 10/13
Edie Elting and Karma (Karma Elting), NTD 10/12
Jennifer King and Ranger (Rock Candy Ranger), NTD 5/12
James Jaillet and Leroy (Leroy Rooster), NTD 11/11
Renee Will and Bella (Ch. Featherquest Sequel CRA AKC-RE), NTD 10/11
Denise Cooper and Michael (Huntabirds Best of Both Worlds), NTD 3/11
Renee Will and Isis (Ch. Shotshell Isis of Darkmoon CD, RE, MADC), NTD 1/11

German Wirehaired Pointer

Anna Lintzén and Tassa (Höökabo´s Myra), NTD 1/18
Kristel Looijmans Tuindershof and Goya v.d. (), NTD 11/17
Sheryl Krohne and Luna (Windswept Hunters Moon), NTD 9/17
Rosey Kelley and Beren (Reece Tale of Beren and Luthien), NTD 3/17
Josh Hutchins and Trigger (Trigger Dog Hutchins), NTD 2/17
Sharon Morozumi and Claire (Claire de Lune), NTD 5/15
Anita Tate and Benny (Ch Wireways N Tateland’s Double Shot), NTD 1/14

Glen of Imaal Terrier

Monique Anthony and Ginny (Elric’s Gin & Tonic ATD), NTD 2/17
Mary Housholder and Hannah (Killkenny’s Granite Aine of Claddagh), NTD 5/14
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Griffin (Ber-D-Mar Ballygriffin of Greystone), NTD 4/14
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Winston (Finnabair Winston O’Reilley), NTD 4/13

Golden Retriever

Margaret Sweatman and Rufus (Cinderfield Pacific Prince), NTD 1/18
Jessica Anderson and Liberty (MVP Valiant Protector of Liberty), NTD 1/18
Cathy O'Connor and Brock (Lukhangold Bolero Brock), NTD 12/17
Becky McEnany and Letty (Aleta of Frost Woods), NTD 12/17
Tim & Krista Allen and Jedi (Willo-B-Woods Cosmic Comet), NTD 12/17
Becky Sayers and Kayla (Becky’s Dutchess Kayla Joy), NTD 12/17
Emily Bassman and Teddy (Dream Masters Fortunate Bear), NTD 12/17
Jean Norderud and Rylee (Heads Up Rockin’ Rylee), NTD 11/17
Laura Nicholson and Zoey (Saint Florian’s Zoey Gold), NTD 11/17
Ericka Staufenberger and Charlie (My Girl Charlie), NTD 11/17
Megan Wimer and Finnick (Goldpuppies Finnick Free to Fly), NTD 11/17
Megan Wimer and Cinder (OzarkMtn Set The World On Fire), NTD 11/17
Lynn Weiner and Chef (Vom Schenks Chef Cookin Like a Pro), NTD 11/17
Debby Knott and Ziva (Star Crowned “Got Your Six” NTD), NTD 11/17
Eileen Fisher and Kara (Goldencol’s Karamel Delight), NTD 11/17
Laura Weiss and Bubba (Bubba Tate of Sunny Ridge Farm), NTD 10/17
Samantha Puder and Quinn (FortKnox’s Minute to Quinn It), NTD 10/17
Kay Kooistra and Calli (.38 Caliber Special), NTD 10/17
Christina Yohe and Branson (Heritage Triple Dog Dare You), NTD 10/17
Barb Peters and Galan (Grin and Laugh as Nodens), NTD 10/17
Sarah Foote and Luna (Etadoro Crumple Horned Snorkack), NTD 10/17
Zachary Huff and Ivy (), NTD 10/17
Marjolein Kraak and Iris (), NTD 9/17
Sandy Stokes and Spirit (Magik’s Spirit of the Storm), NTD 9/17
Sherry Landers and Sailor (Enchanted’s Legacy Set Sail For Riversong NTD), NTD 9/17
Mellisa Tucker and Luke (Wynwood’s Lionheart “Luke” ITD), NTD 9/17
Natalie Herzner and Yukon (Old Lyme’s Canadian Yukon Timberwolf), NTD 9/17
Natalie Herzner and Cody (Cody Timberwolf), NTD 9/17
Miguel Rivera and Elaina (), NTD 9/17
Hannah Liebeskind and Arlow (), NTD 9/17
Carol Atkinson and Pooh Bear (Teddy’s Pooh Bear RA CA DJ CGCA TKI ITD), NTD 9/17
Janice Barnhart CTDI and Tango (Sunny Ridge The Healing Power of Touch NTD), NTD 9/17
Martin Lee CTDI and Charlie (One Ash Charlie), NTD 9/17
Carol Atkinson and Crash (Snobird’s Raise Your Glass Party Crasher RN BN CGC DN TKA ATD), NTD 9/17
Martin Lee CTDI and Boomer (Laurell Moving Down the Track), NTD 9/17
Allyn Ann Bernau Cummins and Aaustyn (Smoketree’s Who Could Ask For Anythg More), NTD 8/17
Sandi Baer and Bonnie (Sweet Water’s Pistol Packing Mama CDX BN RAE OAJ DA AXJP AXP NF NFP), NTD 8/17
Sandi Baer and Truman (Sunshines The Buck Stops Here RN), NTD 8/17
Stephanie Bostic and Calvin (), NTD 8/17
Meriah Price and Pink (Starz Pink Martini ATD), NTD 8/17
Sara Hevland and Belle (Mica Peak’s Belle of the Ball ITD), NTD 8/17
Aynne Rosenberg, Ph.D. and Sugar (Rosenberg’s Sugar II), NTD 7/17
Gayle Compton and Indy (Dalane Indiana Jones), NTD 7/17
Cheryl L. Johnson and Kaitlyn (Miraleste-Kate’s Gibson’s Dream Girl of Trilogy), NTD 7/17
Barbie Ellisen and Benson (Zolota’s Jazz Attack), NTD 7/17
Barbie Ellisen and Mandie (Glencooley Fourtunate One), NTD 7/17
Mandy Peck-Neil and Annie (), NTD 7/17
Arielle Moyer and Lexi (Lexington’s Bridge to Sunshine), NTD 7/17
Robin Minaker and Jase (Kyon’s World Explorer Jase NTD), NTD 6/17
Linda Bryerton and Kensie (Zaniri’s Storm Hits Sunhillow NTD), NTD 6/17
Linda Bryerton and Amy (Eslana’s Lady Amy of Sunhillow), NTD 6/17
Megan Floyd and Jackson (Floyd’s Jackson Maximus), NTD 6/17
Judy Nicholl and Jesse (Tanbark’s Justa Jester), NTD 6/17
Wendy Steudle and Annie (Annie Rainbow Journey), NTD 6/17
Myra Globuschutz and Karli (Topmast Comin’ About Karli), NTD 6/17
MIchael Chun and Kanoe (Sunbeam Kanoe Lani Shop to You Drop), NTD 6/17
Gayle Compton and Jazz (Dalane You Make Me Feel So Young NTD), NTD 6/17
Pat Swallows and Kerri (Gaylan’s Kerri of the Emerald Isle), NTD 6/17
Leanne Brownlee-Bowen and Blue (Maywood’s Second Star To The Right CGC TKN ITD), NTD 6/17
Mary Jbara and Rocky (Rocky Jbara), NTD 5/17
Laurie Hovenkamp and Ellie (), NTD 5/17
Sharon Labossiere CTDI and Pippa (), NTD 5/17
Tami Young and Leboski (Sir Leboski of Texas Corners), NTD 5/17
Lynda Molter and Amelia (), NTD 5/17
Kathrin Schneider and Tavin (), NTD 5/17
Sharlette Burton and Dusty (Dusty Burton), NTD 5/17
Talie Lytton and Tor (), NTD 5/17
Shirley Purkiss and Wilson (Darby Hill Little Deuce jCoup), NTD 5/17
Faye Martin and Reggie (Reggie Martin), NTD 5/17
Sarah Freeman and Barron (Emerald’s Mister Barron NTD), NTD 5/17
Clayton Family and Allie (), NTD 4/17
Stephanie R. Ensley and Dirk (Arkansas Honey Gold’s MVP Mighty Dirk Maus CGC), NTD 4/17
Sarah Knight and Rylee (Smok’n Gold’s Hearts Ablaze NTD), NTD 4/17
Karen London and Walter (Snow Angel Walter London), NTD 4/17
Elif Bilgin and Lilly (), NTD 4/17
Kari Trotsky and Athena (), NTD 4/17
Kristen Briggs and Lucci (Bear Valley’s Luciano Mi Tesoro ATD), NTD 4/17
Mark Wallace and Loki (Loki), NTD 3/17
Ninette Sandefur and Aspen (Snow Angel Shimmering Aspens in the Wind ITD), NTD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Gabby (Freestyle’s Gift Of Gab), NTD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Henry (CH Bay Pointe & Goodtimes Oh Henry), NTD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Annie (CH Yukon’s The Sun’ll Come Out Tomorrow NTD), NTD 3/17
Diana Frohman and Eddie (GCH Goodtimes Over the Top), NTD 3/17
Gary Grider and Winston (Sonshine Beyond the Moon), NTD 3/17
Dan McFarling and Parker (Sunshine’s Golden Gait Park-R-Here), NTD 3/17
Christina Yohe and Hailey (Heritage Count me in), NTD 3/17
Christina Yohe and Tag (Happy Hour Highmark Cache Me if U Can), NTD 3/17
Christina Yohe and Cagney (Heritage Partner in Crime), NTD 3/17
Christina Yohe and MeMe (Heritage All Eyes on Me), NTD 3/17
Christina Yohe and Stella (Heritage Luck of the Draw), NTD 3/17
Kathryn Galvin and Martha (), NTD 2/17
Lauren Schenk and Pearl (Royal River’s Brighton Pearl), NTD 2/17
Vicki Schmidt and Echo (Wakemup Rewired For Sound NTD), NTD 2/17
Vicki Schmidt and Remi (OTCH MACH Gaylan’s Wild Fly’n Kansas Qual UDXOM3SH), NTD 2/17
Vicki Schmidt and Jai (Gaylan’s True Colors NTD), NTD 2/17
Misty Hank and Wally (Wall-EE B. Hank NTD), NTD 2/17
Christina Yohe and Cayman (Heritage Caribbean Beach Party), NTD 1/17
Christina Yohe and Hadley (Heritage in it to Win it), NTD 1/17
Anne Stoma and Kyrie (Odin’s Best Valkyrie), NTD 1/17
Fay Lamoureux and Keysa (Auburnmist White Satin Sash), NTD 1/17
Julia Ritenour and Cricket (Sunkyst Let The Games Bugin ATD), NTD 1/17
Nancy N. Treviño Castellanos and Sunny (HeartGold Sunny The Thunder Retriever Treviño), NTD 1/17
Raquel Inman and Shiloh (Hood River’s Win the Day), NTD 12/16
Christina Yohe and Rain (Heritage Rain Drops on Roses), NTD 12/16
Nathalie Vanseveren and Flem (Flem Charivari de Tallow), NTD 12/16
Carole McNie and Tuppence (Tuppenny Nudger at Salhouse), NTD 12/16
Ninette Sandefur and Frisco (Summer Brook Jingle Jangle Frisco ITD), NTD 12/16
Pam Smetaniuk and Ellie (), NTD 12/16
Christina Yohe and Jurnee (Heritage Late Night Adventure), NTD 11/16
Christina Yohe and Candy (Heritage Tricks for Treats), NTD 11/16
Laura Robinson and Tottie (Tatiana Claire), NTD 11/16
Christina Yohe and Party (Heritage Party of a Lifetime), NTD 11/16
Alex Dixon and Winnie (), NTD 11/16
Cherie Monterastelli and Daisy (), NTD 11/16
Jerry Walter and Mario (), NTD 11/16
Teri Schroetlin and Stan (Stanley), NTD 11/16
Sharon Weygand and Fern (Fern Joy), NTD 11/16
Anne Loehnis and Tonka (Verity’s Golden Nugget), NTD 11/16
Jill Wardrop and Kearney (Brier’s Reign Over Rose City), NTD 10/16
Jeanne Diver and Riot (UKC CH Heartlands Feel the Noize, CGC), NTD 10/16
Christina Yohe and Jersey (Heritage Next Shore Thing), NTD 10/16
Jennika Stamm CTDI and Orion (Orion Stamm, CGC), NTD 10/16
Crystal De La Cruz ATDI and Apex (), NTD 10/16
Crystal De La Cruz ATDI and Summit (Sunset HHF Summit Stargazer), NTD 10/16
Lynn Caflisch and Luka (Luka Caflisch), NTD 10/16
Lani Gill Flesch and Ringling (Ringling Big Top Flesch), NTD 10/16
Trixia Lassiter and Charlie (Charlie Lassiter), NTD 9/16
Christina Yohe and Carny (Heritage 3 Ring Circus ITD), NTD 9/16
Erica Adams and Summer (Goodlife’s First Sign of Summer Fun! NTD), NTD 9/16
Ruth Valles and Sebastian (), NTD 9/16
Savannah Simon and Flynn (), NTD 9/16
Cheryl Anne Eickhoff and Shilo (Sister Golden Hair), NTD 8/16
Sarah Fogarty and Sadie (), NTD 8/16
Molly Dwyer and Lucy (), NTD 8/16
Barbara Henry CTDI and Lady (), NTD 8/16
Branda M. Weidner and Kate (Rush Hill’s Castle Run’n Amuck), NTD 8/16
Beth Duman and Leo (), NTD 8/16
Vicky Buhl and Bekah (Rebekah Comfort Dog), NTD 8/16
Maurice Pitre and Jake (Bellah Toruk Makto), NTD 7/16
Katie Rodgers and Percy (The Golden Goblin ITD), NTD 7/16
Julie Clifton and Chagall (Gemini’s Magic Flight), NTD 7/16
Janice Johnson and Page (Solitaire’s Endearing Dog Eared Page ITD), NTD 7/16
Michele Tenerowicz and Kona (Mattiaci Kona Rose Shall I Compare Thee), NTD 7/16
Victoria Chaney and Bliss (Emberain Sunny Side Up, BN, RA, TD ITD), NTD 6/16
Mary Whatley and Vegas (Morningstar Winner Takes All VCD2, CDX, AXP, AJP, XFP, TDX, RAE, CGC, APD, DS, RATS, THD), NTD 6/16
Diana Trout and Pharrah (Untouchable’s American Pharrah), NTD 6/16
Trish Whitehouse and Hudson (Tangleloft A Boy’s Best Friend ITD), NTD 5/16
Diane Blackman CTDI and Rory (Gaylan’s Northern Lights), NTD 5/16
Pamela Murn and Nickie (Merry Gold Just in the Nick of Time), NTD 4/16
Pamela Murn and Rocky (Skyefire’s Rocket Dog ETD), NTD 4/16
Victoria O'Donnell and Gabriel (Gabriel of Rocky Fields), NTD 4/16
Dana Affrunti and Milo (Goldenloch Milo’s Sparkly WIsh), NTD 4/16
Christi McGinness and Jonesy (Conquerer’s Make a Joyful Noise), NTD 4/16
Lara E. Guthrie CTDI and Imani (), NTD 4/16
Kelly McCurley and Charlie (Charlie McCurley), NTD 4/16
Lori Alquier and Sam (Doctor Sam I Am), NTD 4/16
Amanda Franklin and Max (Merichase’s Man of War), NTD 3/16
Linda C. Longstaff CTDI and Topi (Topanga Alice Longstaff), NTD 3/16
Rick Weaver and Cheyenne (Goldenloch Cheyenne Rose), NTD 3/16
Christi Lawdermilk and Roux (Roux Chaussettes Lawdermilk), NTD 3/16
Lisa Richman and Tavi (Brandegold Tavi Elliot), NTD 3/16
Julee Freeman and Haylee (Emerald’s Riley O’Santa ITD), NTD 3/16
Elizabeth Zweighaft and Amber (Goldenway Goldens Amber Dawn Lane), NTD 2/16
Jennifer Simms and Mandy (Tulsa Golden Furricane Amanda), NTD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Ivy (OTCH MACHZ Gaylan’s Thaleia, UDX 6, OGM, RAE, TDX, JH, WCX, OBHF, VCX, ADHF, CCA), NTD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Darcy (OTCH MACHZ Coppertop Let’s Dance, VCDZ, UDXZ, OM1, MXC, MJC, NF, OBHF, ADHF, CCA), NTD 2/16
Victoria Chaney and Hayley (Gaylan’s Moon-Spinners, RE, TD, JH, NAJ, WC), NTD 2/16
Karen B. Cencula and Chey (FourSixes Canyon de Chelly Dreams), NTD 2/16
Sarah Sorlien and Lily (), NTD 2/16
Kerry Troxel and Nick (Mo-K’s In the Nick of Time), NTD 1/16
Kerry Troxel and Clue (Genesis Did the Butler Do It?), NTD 1/16
Timeea Giloan and Bengee (Bengee Giloan), NTD 1/16
Tammy Hanstead and Havoc (Ch Animations Wreak A Little Havoc), NTD 1/16
Terry Swanson CTDI and Skye (Topmast Isle of Skye Scotch ATD), NTD 1/16
Kathleen Wolf and Laguna (Derspinas Wild Wave Laguna Tobias), NTD 1/16
Jan Ferguson and Missi (My Buddy’s Mississippi Blues), NTD 1/16
Jane Masterson and Ellie (), NTD 1/16
Jane Masterson and Kim (), NTD 1/16
Sabine Dochmaschewsky and Bruno (Promise’s Shining Star Bruno Bear), NTD 1/16
Pam Jones CTDI and Sandy (Northwoods Chamber of Secrets), NTD 1/16
Joyce Hamlyn and Apollo (JRS Skyrocket in Flight Apollo NTD), NTD 1/16
Joyce Hamlyn and Thor (Thor NTD), NTD 1/16
Perry Hamlyn and Prince (), NTD 1/16
Justin Hamlin and Zeus (), NTD 1/16
Deb Zierler and Brook (Harvestime Montanas Babbling Brook), NTD 12/15
Holly McArthur CTDI and Tilly (Topbrass Full Tilt Boogie ETD), NTD 12/15
Joan Pauly and Gabe (Recherche’s Heaven Sent Gabriel), NTD 12/15
Lynn Campbell and Jasper (), NTD 12/15
Tammy Sales and Riley (Chrisri All for Riley), NTD 11/15
Noelle Weeks and Gilbert (Weebe’s Golden Gilbert), NTD 10/15
Carleen Vorisek CTDI and Cooper (), NTD 10/15
Kim Palchikoff and Ceejay (Palchikoff’s Ceejay), NTD 9/15
Robin Benton and Rosey (Rosey Boquet), NTD 9/15
Tracy Weir and Tako (Takoda Cashmire Weir), NTD 9/15
Donna Lee and Brady (Woodland True Patriot CD BN RN CGCA CGCU TKA ETD), NTD 8/15
Diane Bodle and Judah (Quantocks Tiadaghton Judah of Crystal Beach), NTD 8/15
Peggy Aeichele and Becky (HER’s Autumn Fields Beckin), NTD 8/15
Candy Markovitz and Lexi (), NTD 8/15
Marie Stiles and Samson (), NTD 8/15
Nancy Van Buskirk and Molly (), NTD 8/15
Mary Chaffee and Lola (Lola Chaffee), NTD 8/15
Carol Lewis and Lucy (Lucy Lewis), NTD 8/15
Barbara Chandler and Bobby (Rosinante Regal Romeo ITD), NTD 7/15
Ray Chandler and Barley (Rosinante Regal Reflection ITD), NTD 7/15
Judy Ware and LouLou (Lou Lou Maggie McMullen), NTD 7/15
Sheila Browne and Tommy (Goodtime-Amate Street Sense), NTD 7/15
Luise Hollmann and Daisy (Harvikgold Daisey RA), NTD 7/15
Jan Casey and Buzz (Topbrass Fly Me To The Moon II), NTD 7/15
Gail Carwell and Lexi (), NTD 7/15
Wendy Pendleton CTDI and Cheetah (Firesides Screamin Cheetah), NTD 7/15
Lesley K. Harris and Dillon (Brass Tacks Harris’ Dillon CD, UCD, BN, RA, NA, NAJ, CGC, ARCH, ATD), NTD 7/15
Marianne Hymanson CTDI and Danea (Magoon’s Sweet Sugar Danea), NTD 6/15
Rich Lancellot and Lexi (Lexi Snowbell Lancellot), NTD 6/15
Rochelle Carr and Layla (), NTD 5/15
Carolyn P. Moseley and Misty (Adirondac Play Misty for Me), NTD 5/15
Barrie Lynn Wood ATDI and Sunny (Tin Roof’s Sundance Kid CGCA CGCU), NTD 5/15
Jennifer Cerrada CTDI and Hunter (CORNWOOD CHIVES REGAL), NTD 5/15
Nathalie Vanseveren and Col (Glengowan Magic May’ker), NTD 5/15
Karen Beroza CTDI and Dexter (Dexter Chinni Ambrosini CGC), NTD 5/15
Hope Burdette ATDI and Dixie (Burdette’s Southern Daughter), NTD 5/15
Chris Miara CTDI and Hops (Adirondack Duck’s Brew RA JH WC), NTD 4/15
Kaitlin Martin and Buddy (), NTD 4/15
Judy Mohrmann and Sunny (), NTD 4/15
Heather Danielle Woodson and Macleod (Clan Macleod’s Highland Games), NTD 4/15
Linda Heimiller and Micah (), NTD 3/15
Deniece Huffmanf and Lary (), NTD 3/15
Laurel Doudera and Phillip (Shilo’s Tu See My Shadow CGCA), NTD 3/15
Christine Devlin and Toby (Shelkeera Bevan RN NTD), NTD 3/15
Debbie Wilson and Reese (), NTD 3/15
Diane Blackman CTDI and Skye (Highmark’s Skye So Blue), NTD 2/15
Diane Blackman CTDI and Eagle (Honeylake’s Two Under Par), NTD 2/15
Diane Blackman CTDI and Duncan (Shenandoah King of Scots), NTD 2/15
Irene Mullan and Ouch (Thistledoon Tu Hot Fur Me), NTD 2/15
Irene Mullan and Roadie (Thistledoon On The Road Again), NTD 2/15
Bernetta Dougert and Midas (Midas Touch of Claussville), NTD 2/15
Annette MacNair and Grace (Grace O’Malley), NTD 2/15
Veronica D. Zimmerman CTDI and Tye (Tiberius), NTD 1/15
John Barton and Danika (Golden Pond’s Dare Devil Danika), NTD 1/15
Karen Ferguson CTDI and Chase (), NTD 1/15
Keena Huss and Dixon (), NTD 1/15
Nicole Moritz and Scout (), NTD 1/15
Debbie Browning and Chablis (Butterblac’s Water Music), NTD 1/15
Susan Kenney and Lady (), NTD 12/14
Kim Biggs and Watson (River Road’s Elementary My Dear), NTD 12/14
Libby Smith ATDI and Apache (Hidden Treasure), NTD 12/14
Cathy Christensen and Olive (Bennington Olive), NTD 12/14
Rylee Carlon and Hannah (Hannah Montana), NTD 12/14
Suzanne Stevens and Schubert (Schubert Stevens), NTD 11/14
Sharon Grant CTDI and River (Davinci’s Golden River of Dreams), NTD 11/14
Sally Petty and Willoughby (Trillium Valley’s Willoughby), NTD 11/14
Margo Tsim and Tristan (Argo’s Stardust / Tristan), NTD 11/14
Kathy Mann and Cooper (Cooper Mann), NTD 11/14
Geina Parks and Charlie (), NTD 10/14
Joanne Sato and Koa (Margold Koa No Ka ‘Oi, RN, AX, AXJ, NF, CGCA, CGCU, TKA, ETD), NTD 10/14
Nancy Schaff and Charlie (Kamaglo’s Sweet Charlie), NTD 9/14
Karen Keefe and Bob (), NTD 9/14
Krystn Van Renterghem and Trooper (Hometown’s Rally the Troops), NTD 8/14
April Cabell and Bella (Bella Cabell), NTD 8/14
John R. Schlieper and Bailey (Bailey Baroness of Baldwin), NTD 8/14
Daniel Code and Indy (Goldbrook Indiana, Dr. of Archaeology, CGC, ACGC, CGCU), NTD 6/14
Renee Otjen and Bailey (Bear Creek’s Baileys Irish Cream Joyride), NTD 5/14
Tara Dong and Maisie (Maisie Dong), NTD 4/14
Anne Whan and Casey (Longgun’s Sharp Shooter), NTD 3/14
Scott DeBoor and Wrigley (Wrigley Clark DeBoor), NTD 3/14
Helen Akines and Barlie (Barlie Doug Matthews (!)), NTD 3/14
Marta Coursey CTDI and Colbie (Pine Run Fast Track Brighter Than the Sun), NTD 3/14
Rochelle Andonian and Gidget (Evergreen’s Flip Flops N Tank Tops), NTD 3/14
Linda Guhr and Sam (I am Sam, Sam I Am), NTD 3/14
Pat McTighe and Autumn (), NTD 2/14
Penny Hyde and Abigail (Hyde’s Abigail), NTD 2/14
Sandra Gaspardone and Tobe (Tashora’s To Be or Not To Be), NTD 2/14
Karen Chaffee and Tigger (Goldruls Quantum Leap), NTD 2/14
Carol Nansel and Kenzie (Fast-Trak Miz Kenzie of Woodstock), NTD 2/14
Rory Nansel and Data (Roselake’s Star Data 13 of Woodstock), NTD 2/14
Linda M. Timm and Bernie (Down the Yellow Slide), NTD 2/14
Bruce Reynolds-Haertle and Casper (Rush Hill’s Pecan Casper of Caerphilly), NTD 2/14
Mary Benedetti and Gemma (Gemma Girl), NTD 2/14
Eric R. Schenk and Romeo (Royal River’s Abel Romeo CGC ETD), NTD 1/14
Barbara Hite-Irons and Ivy (Lycinan Blue Ivystone CGC), NTD 1/14
Barbara Hite-Irons and Sadie (Weber’s Sadie of Mount Hope CD, BN, RA, NA, NAJ, CGC, TT), NTD 1/14
Cindy Briggs CTDI and Journey (Fast-Trak Infinite Possibilities), NTD 1/14
Elaine B. Johnson and Willson (Second Hand Man), NTD 12/13
Elaine B. Johnson and Parker (), NTD 12/13
Leslie Laronde and Abby (), NTD 12/13
Marta Coursey CTDI and Gabe (Fast Trak I’m A Believer), NTD 12/13
Lynn Rives CTDI and Kai (Ireigold Atlantic Sassy Lass), NTD 12/13
Joanne Sato and Tobey (Dalane Hawaiian Primo Gold), NTD 12/13
Belinda Fryer and Ozzi (Lurasia Captain Kirk), NTD 11/13
Belinda Fryer and Monty (), NTD 11/13
Nancy Liebhauser CTDI and Clover (), NTD 10/13
Donna Pollifrone and Shaina (Gold Loves Big, Blonde and Beautiful), NTD 9/13
Radoslaw Rogoza and Kiara (FORTUNA Rozmachany Ogon), NTD 8/13
Laura Longo and Cassie (A Bundle Of Love (Cassie)), NTD 8/13
Nancy vonKoehnen and Trav’ler (Heritage’s Red Hot & Ready To Go), NTD 6/13
Terry Swanson CTDI and Aidan (Aidan Heart of Gold), NTD 6/13
Pamela Windsor and Dobby (Dobby Windsor), NTD 6/13
Kristy McDonald and Whiskey (Windfield’s Whiskey), NTD 5/13
Carol Crayton and Brewer (Gap View’s Master Golden Brewer), NTD 5/13
Lauren Nickel and Lucy (Magnifying Lucille Ball), NTD 5/13
Rose Mary Laubach and Hope (Goldenways Thanks for the Memories), NTD 4/13
Christina Young CTDI and Toby (Kitsana’s Armed and Dangerous), NTD 4/13
Susan Waki and Halle (Sunshine’s Strawberry Fields Forever), NTD 4/13
Patricia Hartman and Allure (Animations Golden Allure), NTD 3/13
Nora Wilcox and Molly (Kitty X), NTD 3/13
Bernetta Dougert and Molson (Molson Golden of Claussville), NTD 2/13
Bonnie Guier and Beau (Beau), NTD 1/13
Kimberly Gilbert and Kira (EagleRidge’s Age of Innocence), NTD 12/12
Marian Gabriel and Bravo (Firemark's Esprit de Corps), NTD 10/12
Maggie Lamb CTDI and Stella (Golden Shores Stellar Storm CD, RE, RL1, CGC, ETD), NTD 10/12
Ann Williams and Rosie (Merichase Run For The Roses), NTD 9/12
Courtney Cecil and Daisy (), NTD 9/12
Nissa Blocher and Jimmy (Jimmy), NTD 8/12
Cindy Pakenas and Kinzee (Wynwood’s Bequest by Ice), NTD 7/12
Rita Bumgardner and Cooper (Honora’s Fabulous Lil Deuce Coupe), NTD 6/12
Eileen Hoyson and Munch (Mo-K’s Shark Attack W-CHFD/MF, W-FD/HTM, W-TFD/MF), NTD 5/12
Kathleen Boyd and Bristol (Harveys Bristol Cream), NTD 5/12
Patricia Stein and Brady (Rosewood A Time To Celebrate), NTD 5/12
Alice Ayres and Brie (Sunkissed Sweet Summer Brieze), NTD 5/12
Alice Ayres and Colby (Pioneers Mellow Yellow Colby), NTD 5/12
Alice Ayres and Cabot (Northstars Seriously Sharp Huntr), NTD 5/12
Denise Gajdos and Lily (Lily), NTD 4/12
Mary Jo Meyers and Ruby (CH White Birch Aheka Ruby Rascal, RN), NTD 4/12
Stasi Malloy and Dakota (Duke Dakota of Malloy Shire), NTD 3/12
Anita Kelly and Humphrey (Humphrey of Clan OKelly), NTD 3/12
Eileen Hoyson and Hatch (U-GRCH Int. CH Grinning’s Dry Fly on the Rise, CGC, CCA, ITD), NTD 3/12
Ty Pelfrey and Stella (Stella), NTD 3/12
Rhonda Brown and Phoenix (Phoenix), NTD 3/12
Kristen Mathieson and Abby (Abby), NTD 2/12
Katherine Marlow and Duke (Tucker’s Golden Duke of Kaweah Oaks), NTD 2/12
Erica Ginalski-Herr and Sky (Farm Fresh Blue Sky Wyoming), NTD 2/12
Mary Beth Turek and Jesse (Rosewood’s Jesse James), NTD 1/12
Leigh A. Casino and Sage (Shagbark’s Smiling Sagebrush), NTD 1/12
Katie Skarvan and Graham (Gimme Grace’s Graham Cracker Monster), NTD 10/11
Ansi van der Walt and Kiki (Kincora Kitkat), NTD 8/11
Valeri Wright and Simon (Red Eagle’s Simon Sez), NTD 8/11
Danielle Grimm CTDI and Duke (), NTD 6/11
Valeri Wright and Chase (Red Eagle’s Dream Chaser), NTD 4/11
Maire Guggenheim and Paddington (Paddington), NTD 4/11
Linda Barrett and Preacher (Roselake’s Glory Hallelujah! AX AXS NF), NTD 11/10
Linda Barrett and Scully (Mach Fireside Special Agent, VCDZ, XF), NTD 11/10

Gordon Setter

Lori Nemeth and Gabby (Fancy Little Gabbriella), NTD 5/17
Carole Raschella and Gilty (Bit O’Gold Gilt of Strathleven), NTD 4/17
Pat Boldt and Jesse (GCHS Timbaray ‘N Sasyta’s Outlaw CD JH CGC), NTD 4/17
Anne Pickrell and George (Portree The Philadelphia Story), NTD 8/16
Charlotte Moudy and Willow (Blackfork’s Sweet Dreams), NTD 1/16
Tracy Byford and Solo (Warrenfell Solo At Dubhagusdonn), NTD 10/15
Tracy Byford and Luna (Chartan Luna Love Good of Dubhagusdonn), NTD 7/14
Michelle Hope CTDI and Faith (Bracadale Dark Angel), NTD 10/10

Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and Juno (Polygor Clancy Eighth Wonder VCD2 GN BN RAE MXP MJP2 T2BP NFP CGCA ATD), NTD 5/17
Karen S. Meldrum and Elbee (Kayaki Embrace the Limelight), NTD 3/16

Great Dane

Melissa Rodriguez and Bryer (Wil-Joi Alluring Larkspur V Meraki), NTD 1/18
Timothy Czarnecki and Odin (Odin of Gentle Giants), NTD 1/18
Breanna Gill and Dean (Nayeli Keeper Of The Mark), NTD 1/18
James Orner and Marta (Edelweiss X Euro Elegance My Favorite Things Marta), NTD 10/17
Diane Collins and Spirit (McEmn’s Wild Goose), NTD 9/17
Julie Jensen and IKE (VonScheer’s That’s Right I Know Everything), NTD 9/17
Alla Podkopaeva and Lily (Ashella’s Lily of the Valley), NTD 8/17
Nancy Soucek and Tiller (Ch. Elle’s Sweetheart of a Deal), NTD 8/17
Corrie Webster and Stella (Princess Stella Louise Buttercup), NTD 5/17
Traci Rinoldo and Ali (), NTD 1/17
Traci Rinoldo and Dita (GDAB Black Burlesque ITD), NTD 1/17
Eric Russell and Percy (), NTD 10/16
Leigh Pridemore and Loki (Excalibur’s Raised to be King CD CGCA CGCU), NTD 10/16
Marjory Bird and Lady Adele (Her Grace, The Iron Lady Adele of The Nest), NTD 9/16
Michael and Lisa Peeler and Charlie (Charlie Peeler), NTD 3/16
Krystal Johnson and Zuke (), NTD 3/16
Haley Hegedus and Pepper (Pepper Hegedus), NTD 1/16
Susan Guthrie and Finnegan (Icon’s One Way or Another ITD), NTD 9/15
Tiffany Dudek and Steeler (Shirwin N Hearts The Color Purple CGC), NTD 9/15
Jennifer Hogge and Flare (Saravilla’s Prismatic Light N The Sky CGC), NTD 7/15
Tanya Mayer and Raven (Raisin Kanes Isa Raven Lunatic), NTD 7/15
Olga Maderych and Spark (Chroma Let’s Get This Show on the Road), NTD 6/15
Marta Brock and Banker (Canit Int. CH. Rolling Thunder I Broke the Bank), NTD 5/15
Pamela Kerstetter and Carter (), NTD 3/15
Sandy Heimberg and Raisin (U-CD Von Scheer’s Amazin’ Raisin CD, CGC), NTD 11/14
Brandy Bishop and Zeus (Great View’s God of Sky and Thunder), NTD 12/13
Darlene Gill and Stella (Stella Blind Girl), NTD 9/13
Sophia Pierce and Ashley (Ashley), NTD 1/13
Pamela Kerstetter and Ellie (), NTD 8/12
Marta Brock and Trooper (Paquestone Abraham Rolln Thdr), NTD 7/12
Marta Brock and Five (Brinlann’s Jump’n Five at Rolling Thunder), NTD 7/12
Cynthia M. Leonard and Brutis (Brutis The Brut), NTD 11/11
Lindsey Elser and Bella (Excalibur’s La Bella Vie of LME), NTD 5/11

Great Pyrenees

Mary J. Zell and Artie (), NTD 8/17
Kaye-Eileen Willard and Bleu (Timberbluff’s Chatelaine Bleu Diamond), NTD 6/17
Liane Berg and Wynnie (Timberbluffs Gwynevere Garnets Glow CGCA), NTD 5/17
Desiree Davis and Bre (AKC/UKC Ch Rivergroves Briolette Diamonds Reflection CD RAE CGCA CAA PCD BN HOF), NTD 5/17
Desiree Davis and Emma (UCh Timberbluffs Enchantment of Emerald Isle RN CGC), NTD 5/17
Jolene Camden and Snow (), NTD 5/17
Susan C. Tucker and Astaire (Thorn Hill White Tie Affaire), NTD 7/16
Klaire Howerton and Venus (), NTD 4/16
Susan C. Tucker and WhoBe (Thorn Hill A Story Untold), NTD 8/15
Diane Sammarco CTDI and Quinn (Quinn of Portmeirion), NTD 1/15
Penny Knoll and Kokoro (Kokoro of Divide), NTD 8/13
Donna Larsen and Dexter (Dexter), NTD 4/13

Greater Swiss Mountain Dog

Kathy Kimmeth and Harper (Eberron Dominel Nicole), NTD 8/17
Kathy Kimmeth and Maddie (Matterhorn’s Monte Rosa of Black Amber), NTD 8/17
Alyssa Kimmeth and Vegas (Lyrae’s Las Vegas Des Cimes de Caras Galadhon), NTD 8/17
Kathy Kimmeth and Willow (CH Matterhorn’s Edolweiss of Blackamber CGC), NTD 4/17
Kara Kulpa and Sedona (Willow Ridge Matterhorn’s Uptown Girl CGC, TC, ITD), NTD 2/17
Kathy Kimmeth and Scout (Blackamber’s Elger Sanction), NTD 1/17
Kathy Kimmeth and Max (Witkacy Caveat Actor), NTD 11/16
Tony DeLeo and Rocky (Suma Shadetree Rocky CGC), NTD 4/16
Heather Kyslinger and Jackson (Majestic Woods Rudolph), NTD 10/15
Teresa Hierholzer CTDI and Penny (Palisades Pennies From Heaven), NTD 12/13
Stephanie Inkster and Astrid (Suma’s Divine Beauty), NTD 10/11

Greyhound

Carrie Lucas ATDI and Franklin (Lakilanni Shell Adore Me), NTD 1/18
Kerry Caslow and Roxie (SS Roxie), NTD 1/18
Leanne Frevel and MORT (Boc’s Mort), NTD 9/17
Christine Beisert and Dolce (RATCHX6 Dolce Gambino OA OAJ OFP NW2 THD CGCA CGCU RS-N JS-O GS-O L1C L1I AN TDIA PKD-N CZ8B ETD), NTD 7/16
Jennifer C. Lee and Midori (Mt. Midoriyama), NTD 2/16
Jennifer C. Lee and Irish (Irish Lass), NTD 1/16
Caitlyn Chauncey and Healey (Lakilanni See The Light), NTD 7/15
Jennifer C. Lee and Maia (PG Snip ATD), NTD 4/15
Laurie Soutar and Blueberry (Lakilanni Blue Jean Blues), NTD 3/15
Kerry Caslow and Bishop (Pfanny’s Lil Gavi), NTD 2/15
Kerry Caslow and Thunder (WW Thundervalley), NTD 2/15
Deborah Lipartito and Bond (Kelsos Bondsman), NTD 7/13
Deborah Lipartito and Missile (Kelsos Speedball), NTD 7/13
Amanda Hatton and Merriman (Merriman), NTD 8/12
Lori Willick and Abby (Abby), NTD 8/12
Pamela D. Korte and Indy (India), NTD 5/12
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Belle (Oneco Isabella), NTD 10/11
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Rocky (Oneco Matate), NTD 10/11

GSD Mix

Marjory Bird and DJ (), NTD 3/15

*Guinea Pig

Allison Johnson and Mu (), NTD 5/17
Jenna Symons and Ceico (), NTD 3/16
Jenna Symons and Ace (), NTD 1/16
Ariel Goshorn and Fiona (), NTD 5/15
Maria Mcleod and Silly (Sillyvestor Stallone), NTD 7/14

*Hamster (Syrian)

Monica Kalistar and Gucci (Joan’s Special Girl), NTD 12/15

Harrier

Pamela “Sami” Rhyner Hirko and Anne (GCH CH Pacific Anthem of RH Infinite PCD BN RA CA CGCA), NTD 7/17
Lyn Ridley and Arnie (), NTD 10/16

Harzer Fuchs

Tanja Moeller and Soraya (), NTD 11/11

Havanese

Lisa Leipold ATDI and Rhys (Windfiddler’s Treasure), NTD 12/17
Tucker Landry and Mable (Miss Mable Kay Landry), NTD 12/17
Lois Warthe and Aliada (Hug-a-Brew’s Aliada Siempre ITD), NTD 12/17
Trish Clute and Moochie (GCH SherRex’s Mischievous Moocher O’Tavamac), NTD 11/17
Maryalice Cheney and Oscar (), NTD 10/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Milo (CH Wincroft’s Emilio de Cara Dulce CGC THD NAJ ITD), NTD 10/17
Betty Z. White and Mellie (Wynmark’s Featured Attraction of Reverie), NTD 9/17
Joan Conover and Ace (Fernando’s Pixc Ultimo Legato), NTD 9/17
Mary Watt and Samba (GCHB Seven Seas Dancing The Night Away TKI ITD), NTD 9/17
Joan Conover and Taffy (GCH CH Bonneterre Saltwater Taffy), NTD 9/17
Joan Reid and Riley (Sonrisas Baba O’Riley NTD), NTD 9/17
Troy Anderson and Ollie (Ollie Anderson), NTD 6/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Margo (CH Belle Glen’s Applause for Cara Dulce ITD), NTD 5/17
Mary Fraser CTDI and Simcoe (), NTD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy and Dancer (Justamere First to Dance Ayita ETD), NTD 5/17
Mary Watt and Raleigh (GCH Sir Walter Raleigh of the Seven Seas CGC TR84771902), NTD 3/17
Colleen Henry and Maggie (Maggie Macaron Henry ITD), NTD 2/17
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Riva (CH Marcosa’s Rivaliza ITD), NTD 10/16
Mary Beth Gallagher and Flannigan (Flannigan T.), NTD 8/16
Wendy Thompson and Bentley (), NTD 8/16
Gail Merrill and Cooper (), NTD 6/16
Jerry Tate and Jordy (Kharln’s Take it to the End Zone), NTD 6/16
Patsy J. Burns and Lanie (Lanie Addison of Pembroke Greens), NTD 5/16
Ann LeSage and Xochi (Sonrisas Xochi Mi Chiquito), NTD 4/16
Donna E. Browne and Darcy (Nonesuch Top Hat n’ Tail RN CGC), NTD 2/16
Cristen Owen CTDI and Isabella (Isabella Jade Owen CD BN RN CGCA CGCU TKA ATD), NTD 2/16
Jill McMillan and Havana (), NTD 2/16
Ellen Kurland CTDI and Billie Jean (Justamere Dreamcatcher’s Summer Storm ETD), NTD 1/16
Mellisa Markin and Brynn (Esperanza Brynn Chai), NTD 12/15
Nicole MacKinnon and Loki (), NTD 11/15
Ellen Henderson and Hemingway (Hemingway Henderson), NTD 11/15
Gail Czarnecki CTDI and Sushi (CH Wincroft’s Catch of the Day RN THD), NTD 11/15
Ruth Drew and Oliver (Grace’s Oliver of Oldham Way RN CGCA), NTD 10/15
Cherryl Fredette-Upchurch and Puck (PAYASAROBINGOODFELLOWTHATMERRYWANDERERPUCK), NTD 9/15
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Joy (GCH CH Cara Dulce’s Alegria de Mi Vida), NTD 8/15
Kelly-Ann Pinnock and Pepper (), NTD 8/15
Charlene Tate and Venus (), NTD 6/15
Karen Smith and Lottie (Castlemar Lottie By Design CGCB RA ATD), NTD 5/15
Nina Rieck and Filou (Famoso Filou von den Haarbach Höfen), NTD 5/15
Cheryl Palm and Ace (), NTD 4/15
Mona Kurth and Max (KRAUSHAAR’S MAX BN, RN, RA), NTD 4/15
Mona Kurth and Rudy (RUDY X11 RN, BN), NTD 4/15
Colton Francis and Sparky (), NTD 3/15
Tina Butt and Happy (Happy VI), NTD 1/15
Gordon Mayer and Max (Ruffian Maxwell Smart CGC), NTD 1/15
Kelly Regalbuto and Henry (Ruffian Henry), NTD 1/15
Richard Newcomb and Twix (Honor Adelheid’s Double Delight), NTD 1/15
Penny Noriega CTDI and Gibbs (Sunshine Handsome Is As Handsome Does), NTD 12/14
Jan Stevens and George (Rockhurst George for Jagador), NTD 12/14
Judy Conner ATDI and Riley (Riley Conner), NTD 11/14
Claire Paulson and Petey (Can.Ch/OTCh Pocotesoro El Cometa Del Rey CGN AgN RAE SJATD ETD RATI RATN CRA-CL), NTD 11/14
Kevin Smith and Dori (Dori Smith), NTD 10/14
Jan Naigus and Allie (CH. Sonrisas Allegro Giocoso CD BN RAE THDA CGC NTD), NTD 1/14
Rocco L. Mallardi III and Trixi (Trixi Mallardi), NTD 1/14
Susan Willner and Sadie Mae (Heartfelt Sweet Sadie Mae), NTD 8/13
Debra Marteslo and Deeks (Cara Dulce’s Cheeky Little Deeks), NTD 7/13
Inge Zwikker & Jim Shears and Ellie (Ariela), NTD 5/13
Inge Zwikker & Jim Shears and Miko (Miko), NTD 5/13
Marian Calabro and Max (Golden Champion Max Charlie’s Love), NTD 2/13
Donna Hazelden and Kota (Kota), NTD 12/12
Margaret Hendershot and Desilu (Hendershot’s Lucy I’m Home), NTD 12/12
Elaine Buri and Shiva (Carohay's Little Diva Shiva), NTD 11/12
Jean Devlin and Kylie Jean (Kylie Jean), NTD 10/12
Jean Devlin and Seamus (Seamus Kelly), NTD 9/12
Julie Brozek and Seiji (Primah’s Seiji Starfire CD RE CGC THD), NTD 8/12
Margaret Lynn Kloske and Nia (Wincroft's Hermione Cara Dulce, CGC, TDIA, THD), NTD 2/12
C.J. Jackson CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine), NTD 12/11
Colleen Greer and Muffin (Rag A Muffin), NTD 10/10

Hokkaido

Lex Blanton and Yuki (Blan Yuka Amico di Boemia NTD), NTD 8/16
Karilyn Turner and Meitou (Meitou Hokkai Komatsu ), NTD 5/15

*Horse

Talia Byers and Apple Dumplin' (), NTD 9/14
Christina Young CTDI and Shea (JMV Ricochet), NTD 3/14
Kimberlee Bennett and Kid Chocolate (Thoroughbred), NTD 10/12

Hovawart

Marline Kerkhof and Arlo (Hof op den Broucke Abel), NTD 6/17
Carrie Johnston and Nuala (Ghaliya Vom Treuen Freund), NTD 2/16
Jana Feranová and Eston (Eston Krá ovská Stráz), NTD 2/13

Huntaway

Lucy Warren and Storm (), NTD 2/15

Ibizan Hound

Erica Kasper and Flecha (Flecha de Altamira), NTD 3/17
Emma Braum and Bowie (Dragorra’s the Goblin King), NTD 12/16

Icelandic Sheepdog

Linda Voss and Reykur (Tri-Star Reykur Bosi ETD), NTD 7/17
Jenifer Brimmer and Kyrie (Mombaccus Valkyrja), NTD 5/17
Kathlyn Lawrence and Spencer (Hasten Hearts on Fire), NTD 3/17
Debi Donaldson and Loki (Bayshore’s Loki of Isneista), NTD 2/17
Crystal Allison and Mylee (Koltinna Maria Fra Stassa ATD), NTD 12/16
Brenda Solomon and Kara (Isneista Kara O’arcticridge NTD), NTD 9/16
Brenda Solomon and Remington (Fagrahvamms Fjorsvafnir), NTD 9/16
Beverly G. McCarter and Kirby (Vittetoes Kjarkur Keilirsson JHD-S CGCA ETD), NTD 8/16
Carson Clouse and Woola (Caradoc’s Princess of Mars), NTD 2/16
Laura Miller and Daeja (Fox Meadow Svedja Gunnarsdottir), NTD 6/15
Laura Miller and Tira (Viking Hjartadrottning), NTD 6/15
Pat Gaudette and Rain (GCH Tri-Star Jord CD BN RE CAA RATO THDN CGCA), NTD 6/15
Judy Roback and J-Ski (Pikatti’s Tryna), NTD 6/15
Holly Kilpatrick and Rebbi (Stonecrop Rebbi), NTD 6/15
Holly Kilpatrick and Annie (Stonecrop Anja), NTD 6/15
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Link (Stubborn Elm’s Oskasteina Skiptingur RN CGC), NTD 5/15
Sheila Gibbons and Spencer (Lord Spencer), NTD 11/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Katina (Gardner Ridge Katina), NTD 11/14
Holly Kilpatrick and Sam (Reykjadal’s Sera Skelli), NTD 10/14
Jenifer Brimmer and Bangsi (Stokk-Sels Bjorn Bangsi), NTD 9/14
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Jeni (Tuckahoe Didi Belle CGCA), NTD 9/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Hettie (Hatid fra Olafsvolum), NTD 9/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Laufey (Stokk-Sels Laufey), NTD 8/13
Jenifer Brimmer and Katur (Stefsstells Katur), NTD 7/12
Philippa Sloan and Lukka (EagleIsle Eydis Lukka), NTD 2/12

Irish Red and White Setter

Liz Foster and Tully (Am/CDNCH Clancuddy’s Seize the Day CGN RI), NTD 11/17

Irish Setter

Madison Alderson and Ember (Ember Rose Alderson), NTD 1/18
Crystal Collins and Lugh (Laurel Oak STAR of Wonder, CGC]), NTD 10/17
Joan Clancy and CARA (CH Windem’s Remember My Name BN RN CGC ETD), NTD 7/17
Carole Raschella and Clooney (Roclyn in a Class of His Own), NTD 4/17
Pat Boldt and Nicky (CH Dublin’s National Treasure JH CGC), NTD 4/17
Evelyn Deslauriers and Molly (GCH CH Heatherwood’s Hot Tamale RN CGCA CGCU NTD), NTD 3/17
Gaby & Charlotte and Finley (), NTD 12/16
Annie Wroblewski and Alasdair (Touchstone’s Nor’Easter), NTD 7/16
Pam Catalani and Finn (Karrycourt’s Finnegan Ragtime), NTD 4/16
Shuko Okawara and Kiwi (), NTD 1/16
Suzanne Stevens and Doctor Watson (Doctor Watson), NTD 11/14
Julia Bowden and Kodie (), NTD 1/14
Denise Rempert and Kasey (Ch Huntersglen Cukier Center Of Attention CGC), NTD 9/13
Ann Francoear and Grady (McKippen’s First Impression), NTD 1/13
Vicki Horton and Cassie (Fleetwood Farms Sassy Cassidy), NTD 3/12
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Brandy (Brandy), NTD 12/11

Irish Setter

Gina Lyn Hayes and Ruby (JD Ruby Tuesday), NTD 6/08

Irish Terrier

Lucy Rhodes and Paddy (Ghyllslap Gingerbread Man ), NTD 1/18
Anna Schloff ATDI and Dublin (Sugarbush Luck of the Dublin), NTD 9/17
Sally Cotter and Darby (Coffee von der Grevenburg ATD), NTD 2/17
Susan O’Driscoll CTDI and JennBug (Jenny O’Driscoll ITD), NTD 7/16
Andrea Wilkins and Connie (), NTD 4/16
Lisa Hendler and Murphy (MACH PACH RATCHX Murphy’s Pint of Red MXS MJS MXP4 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX OF T2B CA RATI ITD), NTD 3/16
Jessica Kellenberger and Jane (), NTD 12/14
Kathy Austin ATDI and Clancy (Haybryn Flannchadh’s Fancy Pants), NTD 1/14

Irish Water Spaniel

Susan Rickwood and Vanna (Realta’s Starry Night Vanna Gogh CD RA SH), NTD 11/17
Cathy Pote and Morgan (Saracen’s Morgan the Tide is High but I’m Movin On), NTD 6/17
Jill Roman and Limerick (Whistle Stop’s Rhymes A Lot), NTD 4/15
Maureen Allan and Gregor (Coomara’s Knight McGregor), NTD 4/15
Marion Kong and Liberty (Cuardach Freedom of Flight), NTD 3/15
Dianne Kerwin and Mollie (CH Pooles’Ioe Making Waves NTD), NTD 3/11

Irish Wolfhound

Celeste Atkinson and Rigel (Taliesin’s Realta Gheal i Bodach NTD), NTD 10/17
Sanne Bosman and Aspen (), NTD 9/17
Michel Bosman and Fransje (), NTD 9/17
Kimberly Jo Hughes and Delaney (), NTD 3/15

Italian Greyhound

Sarah Evans and Roman (Divine-Ankhu’s Rome Wasn’t Built In A Day), NTD 1/18
Donna Bean and Peter (Igrf"s Peter Pan ATD), NTD 8/17
Christine Jafarkhani and Yuri (FC Izat From Russia With Love SC RN BN CD PCDX C-CDX RL-1 EDT), NTD 7/17
Jane Allen and Gabbriella (Effernogue Bad), NTD 12/16
Jane Allen and Geoff (Tullig Tree), NTD 12/16
Alessandra Miranda and Maxo (Maxo Miranda), NTD 11/16
Nerissa Haby and Willow (Willow CCD), NTD 8/16
Nerissa Haby and Maisey (Igmajik Assahtah RN), NTD 8/16
Sue Hamm and Mim (Noblewind’s Memorial In May ITD), NTD 7/16
Sid McBride and Amon (), NTD 3/16
Deborah Maicach and Danica (Viva’s Life In The Fast Lane), NTD 3/15
Susan Brasel and LE (Gaffer’s Elegant Star@Black), NTD 1/15
Susan Amicucci and Kimber (GCH CH Terra Pavan Lorenc’s Phoenix Rising CGC ATD), NTD 10/14
Catherine Heffner CTDI and Flash (Mystic Blu Jumpin Jack Flash CGC, RN, RA, TDI (retired)), NTD 9/13
Trixy Endemano and Bellaluna (Bellaluna), NTD 4/13
Jill Hillock ATDI and Miracle (Eros Miracle on Harlem Ave.), NTD 10/12
Julie Brozek and Indy (), NTD 8/12

Italian Spinone

Berdell K. Koch and Etta (Etta James of Darby Canyon), NTD 2/16
Sue Brown and Billy (Billy Bad Ass Brown), NTD 5/15

Jack Russell Terrier

Jessica Mongan and Watson (), NTD 1/18
Vikki Dykstra CTDI and Spenser (), NTD 1/18
Joan Bagley and Graci (Cricket Run Goodness Gracious), NTD 12/17
Joarc Geelen and Rio (Basil Baggins Brush), NTD 10/17
Leena Koivuniemi and Masi (Mallorn’s Jack Spot ITD), NTD 9/17
Yvonne Downey and Taz (Salishan Tazz), NTD 9/17
Jo Dennis-Louis and Malcolm (), NTD 6/17
Shirley Williams and Charlie (), NTD 6/17
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Rebel (), NTD 6/17
Zana Clements and Jackson (), NTD 4/17
Sherri Grant and Jane (Jane Russell), NTD 3/17
Desiree Lerro and Tipper (Forever Young NTD), NTD 2/17
Carrie Kelly and Zi (Iden Rye Ziyi NTD), NTD 10/16
Janet Young and Teddy (), NTD 9/16
Lyn Ridley and George (), NTD 9/16
Agnes Saccani and Pixel (), NTD 9/16
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Spike (), NTD 9/16
Lea Flanagan and Maya (), NTD 8/16
Emily Roxas and Tasha (Thasha of Chyn & Cait), NTD 8/16
Melissa Dix and Sophie (Sophie Dix NTD), NTD 7/16
Christine Kiefer and Nick (Willow Crest’s Nick of Time), NTD 6/16
Mariette Sprenger and Monty (Monty Sprenger), NTD 6/16
Debbie Mahon and Splash (JR Ranch Splash), NTD 4/16
Lynda Rupay and Savvy (Round The Bend Savannah), NTD 4/16
Josh Siegel and Lucy (Loose Lucy), NTD 4/16
Lori Signs and Rambo (Sir Rambo Special Forces DJ CGC NTD), NTD 3/16
Samantha Allen and Rosie (Samantha’s Ring O’ Roses), NTD 2/16
Marcy Wright and Shivers (), NTD 12/15
Laura Breckheimer and Zak (Zachary Scott ATD), NTD 11/15
Laura Breckheimer and REO (REO Speed Waggin’ ATD), NTD 11/15
Lauren Ward and Nemo (Salt Water Rip Tide), NTD 11/15
Meike Flintzak and Spidey (), NTD 10/15
Carol Luscombe and Pru (Prudence Purse Luscombe), NTD 10/15
Alecia Dixon and Sophie (), NTD 10/15
Maria Geisler CTDI and Eleanor Rigby (), NTD 9/15
Rose Coffman and ZuZu (), NTD 9/15
Katelynne Steinke and Thea (Athena Marie), NTD 9/15
Stephanie Pryke and Eddie (), NTD 9/15
Emily Cottis and Charlie (), NTD 8/15
Emily Cottis and Jack (), NTD 8/15
Kayleigh Snell and Snoopy (), NTD 7/15
Wendy Cook and Talie (Talie Wally Woo), NTD 6/15
Susan Getty and Pedey (Forget-Me-Not Pedey), NTD 6/15
Clare Cox and Jessie (), NTD 6/15
Candy Cornell and Rico (Ricochet), NTD 6/15
Sophie Smith and Lola (Lola Kills It With Kisses), NTD 5/15
Brittney Monk and Dodge (), NTD 4/15
Helen Parker and Max (), NTD 3/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Aaren (Aaren CGC, ATD), NTD 3/15
Lena Eklund and Harley (Piddlelinjens Harley Trassel), NTD 3/15
Vanessa Montesano CTDI and Lunchbox (), NTD 1/15
Abbi Lawrence and Jack (Jack Lawrence), NTD 1/15
Cindy VanFrankfoort ATDI and Jazzy J. (), NTD 11/14
Wendy Barr and Warden (Inseguire Warden), NTD 11/14
Adrianna Hahn and Tremor (Adrianna’s Ground Shaker), NTD 11/14
Sarah Kettle and Chubby (Chubby Rocky Brown), NTD 11/14
Sandee Martindale and Katie (), NTD 11/14
Ellen Stockbridge and Gritz (Gritz, CGC), NTD 8/14
Mary Repko and Daisy (Daisy Mae), NTD 7/14
Mary Repko and Gunner (), NTD 7/14
Selin Yildirgan and Max (Max Yildirgan), NTD 7/14
Yvonne Downey and Parker (Forgetmenot Parker), NTD 7/14
Evan Brown and Sam (), NTD 6/14
Jolene Maritz and Clyde (), NTD 4/14
Diana Noe and Sophie (), NTD 1/14
Julia Rescue Training Team and Dennis (), NTD 1/14
Lydia DesRoche CTDI and Grace (Grace Wiggins DesRoche), NTD 12/13
Jeanna Gwilliam and Jinty (Madam Fourpaws), NTD 11/13
Sue Sanders and Tony (Tony), NTD 9/13
Debra Steele and Diesel (Devon Diesel), NTD 8/13
Rochelle Black and Grasshopper (Princess Grasshopper Duddee Bug), NTD 7/13
Rochelle Black and Dudley (Sir Dudley Du’ A Lot), NTD 7/13
Kristina Schnichels and Chumba (Jays Bandits Chumbawamba), NTD 5/13
Heather Brook and Jesse (Just Jesse the Jack), NTD 4/13
Hannah Louise Wilson and Alfie (Curadh Jack Rabbit), NTD 4/13
Margaret Hendershot and Mario (MBR Hit Reset to Play Again), NTD 12/12
Andrea Boswell and Bandit (), NTD 10/12
Nedra Jansen ATDI and Charlie (Pheasant Hill Charlie), NTD 6/12
Caitlin Chisling CTDI and Wylie (Wylie), NTD 1/12
Sarah Kettle and Maggie (Maggie Amy Brown), NTD 10/11
Christine Day and JD (), NTD 10/11
MaryFrances Peters and Bailey (Bailey-Roo), NTD 8/11
Tracy Underwood and Wyatt (Thunder Hill Wyatt Earp MX MXJ), NTD 8/11
Sheilagh Sargent and Homer (), NTD 6/11
Sheila Goheen and Bozz (), NTD 11/10
Mercedes Sinclair and Lulu (JR Ranch Lulu), NTD 10/10
Tracey Luggiero and Mouse (Mighty Mouse), NTD 9/10
Darlene Flynn and Fletcher (Flying Fletcher Flynn), NTD 8/10

Japanese Chin

Judith A. Johnson and ZsaZsa (Kanukryks Roux Zsa Johnson), NTD 8/17
Cathy Jacobs and Barlow (Barlow Be The Man), NTD 9/16

Japanese Spitz

Alexander Salihin and Archie (), NTD 7/14

Kai Ken

Tain Rose and Tavi (Yamabushi’s Octave Melody), NTD 11/15

Karelian Bear Dog

Tim and Kim Minear and Synbad (), NTD 11/15

Keeshond

Stacie Beasley CTDI and Monty (Wund-R Y K-Central Time in a Bottle), NTD 10/17
Donna Schmitt ATDI and Sherlock (Wund-R Y The Game Is Afoot ETD), NTD 9/17
Karen Rueschhoff and Dawson (Dawson Rose), NTD 8/17
Karin Beeler and Jaxon (Can. CH Keesrich Nordbaer Heirborn Son PCD RE CRA CRNT CW-SI), NTD 8/17
Sandra Lee Jones and Happy (CH Richwoods Poetic Justice), NTD 6/17
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Kira (Suncoast’s Kosmic Kira Narisse), NTD 4/17
Amy Boisvert and Sparky (Darcroft Sparky ITD), NTD 4/17
Theresa Bricker and Sunshine (KJ’s Daydreamer), NTD 9/16
Sydney Rubinstein and Mocha (Mocha Rubinstein NTD), NTD 8/16
Stacy Dickinson CTDI and Lupin (Wyndjamr’s Reflections of a Blue Moon ), NTD 2/16
Zandra Brown and Bas (Zee’s Bastien Sint Maarten NTD), NTD 1/16
Zandra Brown and Cece (Zee’s Cecilia de Pluchen Beer), NTD 1/16
Karen Oliver and Tucker (), NTD 12/15
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Tasha (Natasha Yar Lynch), NTD 6/15
Amanda Lougheed CTDI and Zivah (Multi CH Keesridge The Essence Of Zivah CGN RA CD RATI), NTD 4/15
Amanda Lougheed CTDI and Raevyn (Can CH Keesridge’s Raevyn Beauty CGN CA RATI), NTD 4/15
Sandra Johnson and Scarlet (Thistledown Chautauqua Belle), NTD 3/15
Karen Kelley and Blue (Ch Seawind’s Ruffin Up Da Crew ATD), NTD 2/15
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Reggie (Suncoast’s Lt Reggie Barclay of LI), NTD 9/14
Mary C. Lynch CTDI and Kallie (Clingmey’s Keeshond Garden’s Kallie), NTD 9/14
Jen Rother and Mayhem (Covenants Wolf Kees Firestorm), NTD 9/14
Esther Stalker and Andre (Kealoha’s Last Call), NTD 7/14
Aylin and Ziva (Corney’s Corner NCIS Agent Extrodinare), NTD 7/14
Megan Lee and Abby (NCIS Queen of the Lap @ Corney’s Corner), NTD 7/14
Jean Christensen CTDI and BeeGee (Cliffouse Kristenborn Saturday Night Fever), NTD 1/14
Leslie Modine and Alyssa (AStarz Lucky Charm), NTD 8/13
Donna Stekli and e-Bunnie (A*starz Dream out Loud), NTD 8/13
Katharine Patterson and Chumani (Kameo’s Handiwork of Chumani), NTD 3/13
Rebecca McMillion and Whiskey (Allante’s Devil in the Bottle), NTD 2/13
Karen Kelley and Smokey (Keeholds Mysticman Thistledee), NTD 4/12
Karen Kelley and Hope (Ch Keelypso’s Nightingale of Thistledee), NTD 4/12
Stacie Beasley CTDI and Clancy (ALCH RO2 UJJ Beasley’s Fancy Chief Clancy RA CGC UADJJ TDCH), NTD 10/11
Donna Stekli and Allison (A*starz Through the Looking Glass), NTD 2/11

Kelpie

Kathryn Horn and Knap (Double V Knap), NTD 1/18
Gail Krueger and Chet (Windsor’s Southern Cowboy), NTD 8/17
Dawn Fore and Ember (Ember Fore NTD), NTD 5/17
Nadene Hoskins and Bindi (Corraglen Bindi NTD), NTD 1/17
Alexander Tucker and Dunia (S/B (US) Dunia), NTD 1/16
Lea Smith CTDI and Sandy (Sandy Paws), NTD 4/14
Vanessa Charbonneau and Buster (Buster), NTD 7/12
Debra Wood CTDI and Surge (Surge), NTD 3/12
Shirley Buckle and Houston (Houston), NTD 10/09

Kerry Blue Terrier

Eileen Andrade and Pippin (Truetype’s Corner of the Sky), NTD 11/16

Kooikerhondje

Kathy Kimmeth and Jedi (Ambermoon’s Return of the Jedi), NTD 5/17
Alyssa Kimmeth and Fanta (Fantasie 2 Plouznicke Staje), NTD 4/17
Kathy Kimmeth and Halle (Vonlin’s Bronze Stardust NTD), NTD 2/17
Kathy Kimmeth and Josie (Ambermoon’s Christmas Star NTD), NTD 2/17
Gretchen Wetzel and Braam (Waterbound Braam van de Golden Gate), NTD 11/16
Gretchen Wetzel and Casper (Qunacks Favor New Years Special), NTD 11/16
Richard Lyes and Merlin (Amber’s Vagabond V.D. Toetesteijn ETD), NTD 9/15
Bonnie Edmond and Bodie (Red Gold’s Bodie Always On My Mind), NTD 5/15
Michelle Nother and Maggie May (Waterbound Maggie May), NTD 4/15
Elaine Chan-Whitlow ATDI and Moo Moo Pie (Amazing Blija Van Den Iserman Hoeve ITD), NTD 1/15
Michelle Nother and Beckum (Waterbound Beckum), NTD 12/13

Koolie

Heather Hardesty and Rumor (Rumour Has It NTD), NTD 3/17
Jasmine Mackay and Skuggi (Killarah Shadowed Hero), NTD 8/16

Kuvasz

Anne Bachewich CTDI and Ira (Huron’s Lyrics By Gershwin), NTD 9/16
Anne Bachewich CTDI and AJ (Brantwood’s Anne Joya), NTD 1/11

Labrador Retriever

Sarah Nichols and Chloe (), NTD 2/18
Debbi Booth and Ocean (Galody Handcuff Lightning), NTD 1/18
Sarah Swazey and Rumor (Sunnyside’s Rumor Has It), NTD 1/18
Sarah Swazey and Amelia (Sunnyside’s One and Only), NTD 1/18
Erin Smith and Hank (HTR’S Tennessee Moonshine), NTD 1/18
Marianne Preston and Toby (Windycanyon’s Toblerone), NTD 12/17
Marianne Preston and Sisko (Windycanyon’s Northern Explorer), NTD 12/17
Jo Laurens and Moye (Contender Covey at Galody ITD), NTD 12/17
Maria Mpilias and Chop (), NTD 12/17
Audrey Matheson and Clover (), NTD 11/17
Petra Ford and Zayna (Quantum’s She’s Red Hot), NTD 11/17
Petra Ford and Zeal (Rhumblne’s All or Nothing), NTD 11/17
Anita Zack and Zaidan (Lake Creek’s I’m on Fire), NTD 11/17
Diane Quirk and Eve (Earthsea Don’t Stop Believin’), NTD 11/17
Robin DiPisa and Dexter (), NTD 11/17
Gordon Brennan-Jesson and Teddy (), NTD 11/17
Michelle Bovey CTDI and Jesse (Spring Cove’s Eagle Spirit NTD), NTD 11/17
Marie Babin and Elroy (Castlegar Elroy at Autumwynd), NTD 11/17
Diane Quirk and Ellie (Earthsea Tambourines and Elephants), NTD 10/17
Carla Baker and Piper (Baker’s Piper NTD), NTD 10/17
Amy Peters and Lexie (), NTD 10/17
Linda Sable and Gibbs (Winroc Y Special Agent), NTD 10/17
Joella Givens CTDI and Lily (The Captain’s Lady Calla Lily), NTD 10/17
Louise Clark and Cassie (), NTD 10/17
Elise O'Brien and Sophie (), NTD 9/17
Tabby Hart and Lindy (), NTD 9/17
Brian and Lindsey Cordill and Bentley (), NTD 9/17
Macon Ware, DDS and Hanna (Hanna Winn Dixie Ware), NTD 8/17
Francine Pidgeon and Tiki (Shar-Jam Sonic Boom NTD), NTD 8/17
Asa Troedsson Hyltner and Pinter (Jarabackens Lakrits), NTD 8/17
Francine Pidgeon and Aston (Brookberry Dare to Dream ITD), NTD 8/17
Franna Pitt and Villa (Winroc Virtual Villainess, CD, TDU, RE, NAJ, ATD), NTD 8/17
Kelly Corl and Roscoe P. (Corl’s Roscoe P. Cooltrain RATO NFP CGC), NTD 8/17
Khara Schuetzner and Blitzkrieg (Wildberry Blitzkrig Vom Schuetzwell Seeker NTD), NTD 8/17
Camilla McCullough and Cedar (Mccullough’s Cedar), NTD 7/17
Naomi Sheller and Parkes (), NTD 7/17
Julia “Judy” McIlvaine and Ty (Deerpath Ticket to Glide), NTD 7/17
Carter Cavett and Luke (Luke Cavett), NTD 7/17
Carter Cavett and Leia (Leia Cavett), NTD 7/17
Zoe Elkins and Buddy (), NTD 7/17
Colleen Lange CTDI and Bear (), NTD 7/17
Mary Wingfield and Comet (Tandem Dickens), NTD 7/17
Deborah Penton and Nala (Inner Bank’s Nala), NTD 6/17
Ann Walko and Willy (), NTD 6/17
Stacie Smith and Kuma (Zumisgrizzlybearscopperkumako), NTD 6/17
Catrynaa Cross and Mango (Lavender’s Love At First Bite NTD), NTD 6/17
Lida Pat Harris and Ruby (Ruby Harris), NTD 6/17
Leanne Brownlee-Bowen and Annabelle (Why Not Annabelle CD RE TKN CGC OAC NCC EJC TN-E TG-N WV-N ITD), NTD 6/17
Nicola Steer and Molly (), NTD 5/17
Laura Michaels and Raven (Kelrobin Black Minx JH CD BN CGCA RAE), NTD 5/17
Kai Winchester and Pala (Palace ATD), NTD 5/17
Margie I. Cox and Vader (), NTD 5/17
Samantha Knapp CTDI and Bayou (Masonridge’s Bayou), NTD 5/17
Nicole Richer CTDI and Ninja (), NTD 5/17
Janice Johnson and JoJo (Princess JoJo Johnson), NTD 5/17
Mary Copeland and RED (Morgans’ Red, CGC NTD), NTD 5/17
Kelly Blaski and Lucia (Lucia Dory), NTD 5/17
Lindsay Crampton and Oliver (), NTD 5/17
Elizabeth Tinker and JJ (Jack’s Jewel NTD), NTD 5/17
Anne Chapman and Gracie (Dancing Tiny Tara), NTD 5/17
Francine Pidgeon and Keira (Brookberry Wagging Wonder), NTD 4/17
Mary Aynn Shoemate and Easton (Snowbrook’s Royal Easton), NTD 4/17
Dave Krupinski and Duke (), NTD 4/17
Bobbi Rakita and Riley (Rakita’s Riley ATD), NTD 4/17
Nancy Johnson and Ella (Ella Sky), NTD 4/17
Frank McCabe and Sadie (Sadie McCabe), NTD 3/17
Shawna Kircher and Sandia (Sunnier Skies Ahead CGCA, ADI), NTD 3/17
June Orsillo and Mazie (), NTD 3/17
Anastasia Saravo and Gus (Anastasia’s Boy), NTD 3/17
Cindy Hasenbalg and Gunny (), NTD 3/17
Kelsey Czemske and Dozer (Dozer ATD), NTD 2/17
Allison & John Fink and Onyx (KC: Happy, Happy Misdirection), NTD 2/17
Jen Towers and Major (), NTD 2/17
Andrew Bignell ATDI and Oscar (Oscar Bignell ETD), NTD 2/17
Carol Czwornog and Kingston (Sir Kingston of St. Mark’s), NTD 2/17
Stacey Curley and Duke (Claremonts Put Up Your Dukes), NTD 2/17
Heather Wasniak and Emmy Elizabeth (), NTD 2/17
Kimberly Pardy and Megan (CH. Josabry Megan CGN RA CDX), NTD 1/17
Cindy Abidin and Zinc (), NTD 1/17
Anne J. White and Maggie (Labs Unlimited Magnificence In the Nick of Time RN, JH, AX, OAJ), NTD 1/17
Robyn Goode CTDI and BamBam (), NTD 1/17
Robin Bennett CTDI and Ranger (Heartride’s On The Road Again NTD), NTD 1/17
Erin Madigan and Champ (Champ Madigan), NTD 12/16
Karen Snee and Ivy (Lola’s Dolce Signorina Edera), NTD 12/16
Corinne Dziuba and Reo (Eromit’s REO Speed Waggin’), NTD 11/16
Peggy Cushard and Lena (Cushard’s Princess Thumbelina ATD), NTD 11/16
Bill DeGrenier and Molly (Molly DeGrenier), NTD 11/16
Pam Anthony and Jae (Eromit’s This Is the Destination), NTD 11/16
Judith Binkley and Katie (Katie Bear Binkley), NTD 11/16
Jennifer Jackson and Indie (Cedarwood’s Path to Independence), NTD 11/16
Susan Dodson and Magic (Spring Cove’s Just Believe NTD), NTD 11/16
Mary Garnett and Saoirse (), NTD 11/16
Corlene Dougherty and Brighton (), NTD 11/16
Gail Wild and River (Castle Raven River ATD), NTD 10/16
Cathy Miller and Holly (AlpyneAir Forget Me Not ATD), NTD 10/16
Karen Bereti CTDI and Gunner (), NTD 10/16
Marcia Wakefield and Jazz (), NTD 10/16
Dezerae Gunia and Winnie (Winnie Honey Bear Scherle), NTD 10/16
Kevin Brass and Daniel (), NTD 10/16
Carolyn Hidalgo CTDI and Moxie (CiaoBella Firecracker Moxie Rising Early), NTD 10/16
Chris Puls and Voodoo (Black Magic of Eromit NTD), NTD 10/16
Zoey Allmandinger and Bayla (Summit Sunshine and Blue Skies Bayla), NTD 9/16
Janey Patterson CTDI and Lily (1_Eye_Lily), NTD 9/16
Joanne Markano and Bruiser (Bruiser XXVI NTD), NTD 8/16
Deb Tyanich and Tsrna (), NTD 8/16
Gina B. Kaiser and Windy (Windy Kaiser NTD), NTD 8/16
Debbi Snyder CTDI and Indy (Summit Farm’s Independence Day), NTD 8/16
Steve Ruben and Kahlua (), NTD 7/16
Karen Snee and Bella (Kingsland Bree’s Dolce Bella), NTD 7/16
Casey Clubb and Mazzie (Mazzie), NTD 6/16
Pat Nordenberg and Sparkle (Yellow Diamond in the Ruff NTD), NTD 6/16
Jeff Cook and Chase (Ridgeview’s Hotter Than a Two Dollar Pistol ITD), NTD 6/16
Kathy Bartek and Rosco (), NTD 6/16
Samantha Schlosburg and Leo (Little Leo Augustus), NTD 6/16
Laura Sherman and Chelsea (Career Change Chelsea), NTD 6/16
Jessica Townley and Dino (), NTD 6/16
Melissa K. Szabo and Faith (Faith Oscar Szabo), NTD 6/16
Dawn Yoshizumi and Daisy (Whispering Hills Daisy), NTD 5/16
Brenda Mueller and Bree (), NTD 5/16
Christa Tucker CTDI and Daisy (Daisy Mae Tucker), NTD 5/16
Duane and Lisa Evans and Gidget (Gidget Tundra Roux), NTD 5/16
Claire Campbell and Lucy (), NTD 5/16
Ryan Dodd and Timber (Timber Moose Dodd), NTD 5/16
Kimberly Lindley and Charlie (AKC King Charles of Lindley Manor), NTD 5/16
Kimberly Lindley and Sammie (AKC Lady Samantha of Doral Ct), NTD 5/16
Charlotte Roach and Cocoa (), NTD 5/16
Barbara Silverstein and Lucy (Canaltowne’s Lucy Hepburn), NTD 5/16
Jennifer Green and Reason (Eromit’s Here for a Reason), NTD 4/16
Sue Betts and Zoey (Devonsleigh’s Zoey AGN AGJ), NTD 4/16
Richelle K. Wiggins and Betty (Riverdance Apple Brown Betty), NTD 4/16
Patricia J. Williams and Riley (PJW’s Riley of Skipper From Laurkim), NTD 4/16
Susan Botson and Hershey (Valentine Hershey Kiss), NTD 4/16
Melinda Grosch and Lydia (Cinderhill Waterproof Lydia BN RE TD ITD), NTD 3/16
Joe Davis and Biscuit (), NTD 3/16
Patricia J. Williams and Maisie (Laurkim’s Maisie Williams), NTD 3/16
Alycia Rogal CTDI and Coulee (Torg’s Water on Stone ITD), NTD 3/16
Ana Strub and Chopper (), NTD 3/16
Peg Chanod and Rusty (Rusty Chanod), NTD 2/16
Jennifer Reed-Grimmett and Bella (), NTD 2/16
Brittany Harmon and Missy (Deep Hollows All About Missy NTD), NTD 2/16
Barbara Wert and Lori (Guide Dog’s Luau Lori), NTD 2/16
Tanya Pawlowski and Hailey (TNT’S Thunder N Hail), NTD 2/16
Christine Policht and Fletcher (), NTD 2/16
Kellie Smith ATDI and Marty (Marty McFly), NTD 1/16
Samantha Perkins and Homer (Go Big or Go Home), NTD 12/15
Kay Rice and Maia (Jenner’s Moon Lake Maia Rose), NTD 12/15
Yasko Kobayashi and Indi (), NTD 11/15
Kristen Smith ATDI and Gordy (), NTD 11/15
Maria Branco and Scherzo (Chezenko Wishing Well), NTD 11/15
Angela Gramson and Gainer (Labraharvest Tenacity’s Gain), NTD 11/15
Kathy Flynn and Gabe (Gabriel), NTD 11/15
Alison O'Connor and Cole (Grouse Guy), NTD 10/15
Alison O'Connor and Twig (Cuckavalda Bonny), NTD 10/15
Lynn Peffley ATDI and Charlie Brown (Kingsland’s Charlie Brown ETD), NTD 10/15
Lenna S. Knox and Swyn (Swyn y Llyn ATD), NTD 10/15
Channing Lee and Kiowa (Sir Kiowiggles), NTD 9/15
Gail Jaite and Vinny (Epoch’s Opus One), NTD 8/15
Gail Jaite and Rocky (Serendipity’s Rocket Man), NTD 8/15
Beckie Bowers and Shock (LabraTorrey’s Lock, Shock, and Barrel), NTD 8/15
Shelley Kirkland and Levi (Razor’s Charmed Adversity), NTD 8/15
Jody Tremblay and Bella (), NTD 8/15
Helen Jensen and Georgia (), NTD 8/15
Cyndi Justice and Scout (Queen of the Court), NTD 8/15
Haylee Faggard and Merle Faggard (Merle Markham Faggard), NTD 8/15
Patti Dunn and Miley (), NTD 8/15
Joanne Huntley and Breezy (Clover Creek’s She Came Runnin’), NTD 7/15
Kathy Weidenbaum and Spitphire (), NTD 7/15
Helene Shryock and Rosco (Rosco Peko Train Shryock CGC-CD-RA-ESA), NTD 7/15
Morgan Reda and Reese (), NTD 7/15
Janeen Runnells and Jet (Tidewater Jet Black Runnells), NTD 6/15
Jessica Miskell and Rhino (DNR’s Rhino Bear Miskell), NTD 6/15
Ceri Simpson and Riley (Broadlaw Dale), NTD 6/15
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Josie (), NTD 6/15
Karen Coppola and Duckee (KC’s Sparkling Cold Duck), NTD 6/15
Carol Berman CTDI and Parx (Sir Parx of Camelot), NTD 6/15
Tamara L. Tucker CTDI and Abe (Hero Dogs Abraham Lincoln), NTD 6/15
Valerie Maples and Ajax (Circle of Friends’ Ajax), NTD 5/15
Andrew Telford and Ben (Trialwise Elliot Buttons), NTD 5/15
Val Bright and Maisie (Beasriver Devon Ebony), NTD 5/15
Val Bright and Tilly (Dorset Nightcharmer), NTD 5/15
Randy Hayes and Gilligan (), NTD 5/15
Mara Bovsun and Maggie (), NTD 5/15
Rene Hartmann and Tark (Eromit’s Bat Out of Hell), NTD 5/15
Robyn Connell and Murphy (), NTD 5/15
Kott Sherlock and Tex (Watermark’s of Texas "Tex"), NTD 5/15
Clorissa Paul and Darry (), NTD 4/15
Marion C. O'Neil CTDI and Ziva (Mizz Ziva), NTD 4/15
Jeanette Krempetz and Hunter (Sir Hunter of Bartlett), NTD 4/15
Mary Horne and Dakota (Rhumbline’s Rambling Dakota UD, RE, RLIX, RL3, UD-C), NTD 4/15
Mary Horne and Pepper (OTCH-C ARCH Radiance Love That Spice, UD, RE, BN, JH, RLIX, RL3, UD-C), NTD 4/15
Julia Haf and Satchmo (), NTD 4/15
Kathy Cooley and Hubble (), NTD 4/15
Nina Kujawska CTDI and Lenny (), NTD 4/15
Marilyn Clotz and Reese (Clarice), NTD 4/15
Marya Malkovich and Hobbes (), NTD 4/15
Linda Wandrick and Willow (Creekside Widewater Willow), NTD 3/15
Ashleigh Perry and Spencer (Australian Ch. Aralyen Good Vibrations), NTD 3/15
Kathleen Wingard and Gage (Eromit’s Tenir une Promesse), NTD 3/15
Natalya Chacon and Maddie (), NTD 3/15
Debra Dively and Abby (Barnes’ Abigail MIA Foxy Girl), NTD 3/15
Chesna Vitanovec CTDI and Faith (Faith Odessa Vitanovec), NTD 3/15
Peter Ilenko and Duke (Snowco’s Duke of Madison), NTD 2/15
Crystal Meadows and Charlie (Sir Charles on Henrico), NTD 2/15
Kathleen Colligan and Zoey (Laurel Forks Zoey of Southbury), NTD 2/15
Karen Cummings and Leia (Blackfoot’s Byte of Pi in the Sky), NTD 2/15
Karen Worthington, DVM and Piper (Mar-Jo’s Pied Piper), NTD 2/15
Kathleen Heun and Bella (BlueSky’s Ciao Bella), NTD 2/15
Jeff Dentler CTDI and Chase (), NTD 2/15
Kathryn Pate and Luna (Eromit’s Dark Side of the Moon ATD), NTD 2/15
Theresa Travis and Fisher (The Captain’s Catch of the Day), NTD 2/15
Katina Stamp and Sashi (Shadowmyst Harmony At Dusk), NTD 1/15
Brandi Coyner and Riley (Gonna Getcha All Riled Up), NTD 1/15
Brandi Coyner and Jet (Jet Black Stealth Bomber), NTD 1/15
Linda Scannell and Biscuit (Scannell’s Biscuit), NTD 1/15
Elizabeth Darnell ATDI and Mac (Macguyver Willow Princess “Prissy Pants” NTD), NTD 1/15
Andrea J. Fitch and Tank (R & J Fowl Weather Mr Tank), NTD 1/15
Kathy Sugitani and True (), NTD 1/15
Nancy Moore and Izzy (Breton Gate’s It’s A Wonderful Life, RA, CGCA, ITD), NTD 1/15
Susan Popp and Lilly (Lilly Anne Labradoggy NTD), NTD 1/15
Beckie Bowers and Jessie (Becca’s Jessie Girl of Reno), NTD 1/15
Dee Hart CTDI and Gunny (), NTD 1/15
Corinne Dziuba and Timber (Eromit’s Shiver Me Timber), NTD 12/14
Samantha Knapp CTDI and Griffin (Masonridge’s Griffin Forest), NTD 12/14
Brenda Jonck and Jack (), NTD 12/14
Nancy Moore and Sophie (Cougar Creek Sophie Tucker, NTD), NTD 12/14
Joanne Watkins and Simon (Top Dog’s Pirate’s Captain Simon NTD), NTD 12/14
Hannah Slaney and Inca (), NTD 12/14
Mathew Gilson and Tule (Country Classics Tallulah), NTD 12/14
Michelle Clifton and Titan (Clifton’s Titan), NTD 12/14
Kathy Gabbard and Logan (Logan Jaymes), NTD 12/14
Susan Vergara and Willow (), NTD 11/14
Diane McAlpine and Poppy (), NTD 11/14
Olga L Brinkman and Lola (Grandriver’s Lola Russo), NTD 11/14
Olga L Brinkman and Bella (Jaunenoir Che Bella Grandriver), NTD 11/14
Brandon Fry and Bear (), NTD 11/14
Andrea J. Fitch and Cash (Bella Constellation), NTD 11/14
Spring Day and Brie (), NTD 11/14
Kathy Backer and Casey (), NTD 11/14
Robyn Bloom and Jessie (), NTD 11/14
Jodie Justice and Phury (), NTD 11/14
Kerry Connolly and Fiona (Fiona), NTD 11/14
Debbie Rupp and Sam (Sam), NTD 11/14
Marie Moy and Georgia Belle (Miss Georgia Belle), NTD 11/14
Marie Moy and Bubba (Bubba), NTD 11/14
Lynette Staswick and Bartok (), NTD 11/14
Erin Lynes and Spider (Eromit’s Black Widow), NTD 10/14
Kathie Brichant and Winston (Winston Brichant), NTD 10/14
Beckie Bowers and Miss Matches (Becca’s Miss Matches of Reno), NTD 10/14
Bit Jordan and Ru (Liberty’s Ruger Sheza Pistol), NTD 10/14
Erin Lynes and Kimber (Eromit’s Kimber Surprise), NTD 10/14
Peter Cornish and Nala (), NTD 9/14
Audrey Corson and Savannah (Savannah of Excalibur), NTD 9/14
Jessica Cavagnaro and Athena (), NTD 8/14
Michelle Bovey CTDI and Jasper (Master of the Treasure - Jasper), NTD 8/14
Belinda Fryer and Kiara (), NTD 8/14
Mary Duncan ATDI and Finn (Finlay Basil Shackleton), NTD 7/14
Sarah Henderson and Custard (Testtrio Valor), NTD 7/14
Elizabeth Tidey ATDI and Edward (), NTD 7/14
Caroline Clements and Miley (), NTD 6/14
Jennifer Willms and Harry (Harry Willms), NTD 6/14
Annabelle Sheming ATDI and Puzzle (), NTD 5/14
Marlene Taylor and Vessa (CH Caorunn’s Dubheasa), NTD 5/14
Heather Schneider and Emma (Eromit’s Jane Austen), NTD 5/14
Peter Buckley and Lilly (Lilly Bliss), NTD 5/14
Sherry Galka and Kallie (Kolyma’s Kallie CGCA, TWT, TDIG, THDD), NTD 4/14
Brittany Blankenship and Leon (Leon), NTD 4/14
Kate Hill and Cole (), NTD 4/14
Sarah Milsted and Fidget (), NTD 4/14
Beth Renee Menini and Skyy (Wetland’s Tanguary Twist), NTD 4/14
Brad Kelly and Tilly (), NTD 4/14
Valerie George CTDI and Maggie (Thornwood’s Treasured Pearl), NTD 3/14
Allie Anderson and Kahlua (Bottom’s Up Kahlua), NTD 3/14
Melissa Gilbert and Hunter (), NTD 3/14
Lisa Weicht and Nikki (), NTD 3/14
Tim Anderson and Shyloh (), NTD 3/14
Cassandra Newell and Sig (Intl/Nat CH, UKC CH, USJ K7s’ Sig’s Ridin’ Shotgun CGC, RN, SPD, FO, THD, RATS, ORT, ETD), NTD 2/14
Lynn Spagnesi and DoJo (Mistyfield’s Dance with an Angel), NTD 2/14
Shoshana Rappaport CTDI and Macy (Rappaport’s Angel on Earth), NTD 2/14
Mary DeMott and Ryder (Heartland’s EZ Ryder), NTD 2/14
Kane Timlin and Luna (Luna Artemis Timlin V), NTD 2/14
Peg Bader and Tucker (Ticker Harris), NTD 1/14
Elaine B. Johnson and Molly (Little Miss Molly of Silverado), NTD 12/13
Lauren Watson CTDI and Aria (Aria Nymeria Everdeen), NTD 12/13
Tim Anderson and Trooper (), NTD 12/13
Ann Hogg CTDI and Barley (Amber Bock Barley), NTD 12/13
Leigh Resides and Rosie (), NTD 11/13
Beth Renee Menini and Pepper (Wetland’s Peppermint Splash ITD), NTD 11/13
Laura Bicknell and Jayde (The Littlest Jayde), NTD 10/13
Lisa Stuverud and Layla (Layla’s Goodnight Tuck In Kirby), NTD 10/13
Melissa Brown and Louie (), NTD 9/13
Ricky Perrin and Harry (), NTD 9/13
Lisa Gunn CTDI and Lily (Gunn’s Lily of Watson Bridge CD RN CGC CA), NTD 8/13
William Cripps and Axel (Ganderwood Axel), NTD 8/13
Jason Beardon and Casper (Casper), NTD 7/13
Tawnya Lichtenwalter ATDI and Bella (Ciao Bella), NTD 6/13
Margaret Throne and Believe (Layney’s Chardon Sleigh Bells), NTD 5/13
Deborah Redding and Molly (Molly Redding), NTD 5/13
Wyatt Lowery and Charley (Charley’s Lonestar Lowery), NTD 5/13
Deborah Trapp and Lacey (Miss Lacey Trapp), NTD 5/13
Deborah Grabarkiewicz and Marley (CMC’s Giant Marley), NTD 5/13
Lynda Russo and Casey (Tulgeywood Miss Tum Tum Casey), NTD 5/13
Lynn Spagnesi and Billy - Joe (Billy - Joe Hunter), NTD 4/13
Lynn Spagnesi and Jambi - Joe (Your Wish is Granted Long Live Jambi), NTD 4/13
Barbra Guiliotis and Mia (Mia Natalya), NTD 3/13
Donna Nickell-McCombs and Snuggles (Coppertones Snuggles), NTD 3/13
Amy Schupska ATDI and Ellie (Ellie), NTD 3/13
Susan Stotler and Pilot (Wing Walkers Co-Pilot), NTD 3/13
Emilia Palomares and Jazz (Afro Cuban Jazz), NTD 3/13
Danette Chorney and Skyler (Foxrun’s Galileo), NTD 3/13
Marcie Phelan and Whisper (Whisper of Smudge), NTD 3/13
MK Gaedeke Roland and Sedona (Sedona Arizona), NTD 3/13
Pam Yano and Cinder (Cinderella’s Prince Charming), NTD 3/13
John Kacoullas and Ricky (Ricky), NTD 2/13
Jill Kacoullas and Lucy (Lucy), NTD 2/13
Catrina Herrick and Travis (Paddingtons Travis), NTD 2/13
Penny Baker and Lucy (Radiance Diamonds in the Sky), NTD 2/13
Hannah Burke and Bailey (Bailey), NTD 12/12
Dawn Kroencke and Hurley (Hurley), NTD 12/12
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Gibson (Gibson XXXVI), NTD 11/12
Phil Carta and Punditz (Punditz), NTD 11/12
Susan MacMahon and Bonny (Bonita), NTD 11/12
Ruth Maloney and Holly (Gorvagh Lady), NTD 9/12
Christa Krasneck and Gus (Gus), NTD 8/12
Michelle Baum and Kiaya (Kiaya), NTD 8/12
Jessica Elkins and Pavi (Pavlova), NTD 7/12
Kendra Stearns and Zoe (Jericho’s Midnight Storm), NTD 7/12
Sally McGinley and Benjamin (Benjamin), NTD 7/12
Diane Oskerka and Lily (Gregoire’s Wrigley’s Ivy), NTD 6/12
Brad & Tara Rogers and Honey (Honey Ginger Muffin CGC), NTD 6/12
Betty Watters and Alfie (What’s It All About Alfie), NTD 6/12
Kathy Broyard and Dexter (Dexter), NTD 6/12
Caroline MacConachie CTDI and Bowbay (Bowbay), NTD 5/12
Loughan Campbell and Glinnie (MACH Southland Good Witch Glinda CD, MXP, MJP, RE, OF, OFP), NTD 5/12
Doug Laing and Glitter (Glitter III), NTD 5/12
Cheryl Viera CTDI and Willow (Little Willow), NTD 4/12
Stasi Malloy and Shelby (Lady Shelby of Malloy Manor), NTD 3/12
Harlan Houska and AAdams (AAdams), NTD 3/12
Caroline Wilkes and Hero (Doubleplay’s Hero Lest We Forget), NTD 2/12
Sue Murphy and Betty (Waterbound Skylarsgirl Betty), NTD 2/12
Rebecca Hayes-Copeland and Bali (Balius), NTD 2/12
Dearing English CTDI and Nike (Nike), NTD 2/12
Nicole Schimpf and Addie (Addie), NTD 1/12
Doris Dressler and Drop (Golden Drop), NTD 1/12
Claudia A. Brooks ATDI and Guinness (Brassbrigade’s Guinness), NTD 1/12
Nancy Howe and Annie (Annie), NTD 1/12
Dee Hoult CTDI and Oxford (Oxford), NTD 1/12
Alex Albin and Axel (Gimme Grace's Holding It Together), NTD 12/11
Dan Behm and Piper (Piper), NTD 12/11
Lynda Kobs and Sadie (), NTD 11/11
Emily Cassell and Maddie (Madeleine Belle), NTD 11/11
Lindsey Anderson and Copper (Copper Anderson), NTD 10/11
Christina Hannah and Skye (Hannah’s Blue Skies Ahead), NTD 10/11
Nancy Fitzgerald and Justice (), NTD 5/11
Alice Hartnoll and Morgan (Mach Bud’s Spiced Morgan CD, RE, XF, CGC, TT, AD), NTD 1/11
Alice Hartnoll and Tazz (Grizzly’s Razz-Ma-Tazz AX, AXJ, XF), NTD 1/11
Karina Lannard and Nala (Nala Sunshine Lannard), NTD 12/10
Carlos Betancourt Batista CTDI and Tina (), NTD 12/10
Carlos Betancourt Batista CTDI and Chocolate (), NTD 12/10
Rebecca Randolph and Garth (Canvasback Thunder Rolls at Brookhaven), NTD 12/10
Barbara Bailey-Smith and Casey (Wildwood’s Casey at the Throttle), NTD 10/10
Brooke Gilland and Daisy (Miss Daisy Dukess of AZ And PA), NTD 9/10
April Dawkins CTDI and Lyndie (), NTD 9/10
Sandra Guzzetti and Creeker (Gallo’s Phoenix of Fallcreek, CGC, TD), NTD 2/09
Jennifer Bailey and Gibson (Gibson CD RN), NTD 5/08
Jennifer Bailey and Townshend (Ravenwood A Little is Enough CD RA), NTD 5/08

Labrador Retriever (English)

JoDale Benz and Kapri (), NTD 1/17
Rita Pirrotta and Abigail (Abigail Pirrotta), NTD 12/14
Deborah L. McGrath and Bleu (Bleu Bayou), NTD 7/13
Deborah L. McGrath and Toby (Times Square Toby), NTD 6/13
Kymber Atwood and Isis (Gimme Grace’s Maker of Majik), NTD 5/13

Lagotto Romagnolo

Arlene Diamante and Riccio (Diamante Luminoso, VCD2, RAE,TDU), NTD 7/17
Cindy Griffin and Coco (Dolce Vita Cindy Lou Who), NTD 7/17
Elizabeth Williams CTDI and Bliss (Wilhaven’s Distinctively Rich), NTD 6/17
Annabel Channell-Johnson and Sandy (Mio Amore’s Sandy), NTD 5/17
Deborah Ith and Mia (Bella Fiore Ha La Mia Cuore NTD), NTD 2/17
Ashley Crooks and Zep (Giuseppe Adalberto), NTD 3/16
Melita Rogers CTDI and Aria (IL NASO SA AROMA ARIA ETD), NTD 8/15
Elizabeth Williams CTDI and Orli (Leora Typhia of Golden Comfort), NTD 5/15
Barb Shober and Gino (), NTD 4/15
Melita Rogers CTDI and Lilly (Suzaluca Lilly Larkin), NTD 8/12

Lakeland Terrier

Lori Napoli and Phoebe (Glacieridge Fifty Hot Cross Buns), NTD 11/15

Leonberger

Sarah Hatton and Memphis (Lyndordream Simba), NTD 1/18
Sonya Birch and Myles (Kumnc Myles of Birch Bark), NTD 11/17
Kimberley D. Absil and Lucie (Ex Animo’s Extra Special Lucille Violette), NTD 10/17
Dennis Garland and Chloe (Starlake Clou ITD), NTD 9/16
Paula Garland and Ziggy (Lionscourt Felicity ITD), NTD 9/16
Anna-Marie Kristensen and Forrest (Heronviews Hercules “Forrest”), NTD 1/16
Jane Masterson and Razz (), NTD 1/16
Mara Bovsun and Cleah (Umbria von Alpensee), NTD 7/15
Mara Bovsun and Emily (Emily von Alpensee ITD), NTD 3/15
Sharon Larson CTDI and Quigley (Quixote Von Stutensee), NTD 3/15

Lhasa Apso

Kathleen Turner and Patches (), NTD 3/17
Sue Ridgley and Coco (Karlyn Ridgley’s Luigi Coco Chinetti, CGC), NTD 9/15
Christine Putman and Elroy (Elroy), NTD 7/12
Jill Kozeluh and Cruiser (CH Northwind The Savy Traveler CGC, TDI), NTD 3/12

Lhasapoo

Melissa Lack and Hazel (), NTD 1/13

*Lop Rabbit

Melissa Viera CTDI and Viktor (), NTD 10/16

Louisiana Catahoula Leopard Dog

JoAnne Martone and Syro (Monaghan’s Syrotuck), NTD 7/16
Amaya Frutkoff and Channing (My Wiccan Love Potion), NTD 11/15

Löwchen

Josephine Louis and Mekos (Harlequins Mekos), NTD 11/17
Linsey Moeskops and Kai (BE CH NED CH LU CH BEvetCH NEDvetCH BISvet BWBE’14 BeW’14 BVWBE’15 BVW’15 VW’15 Kai de la Maison Dominique AG1 GP1 MCFT TDUD ETD DSA), NTD 11/13
Sandra LaCroix CTDI and Piccolo (Stars and Stripes Piccolo), NTD 9/13

Lurcher

Vidhyalakshmi Karthikeyan and Beanie (), NTD 12/17
Emily Blackler and Alfie (), NTD 4/16
Johanna Englundh and Fliss (), NTD 3/16
Ann Walker and Lexie (), NTD 8/15
Jo Page and Rufus (), NTD 7/15
Leanne Ward and Brodie (), NTD 6/15
Rosie Reid CTDI and Pixel (), NTD 6/15
Ruth Sheller and Layla (), NTD 4/15
Rosie Reid CTDI and Boo (), NTD 2/14

Madagascar Coton de Tulear

Jan Zevkovich and Tesla (MCTCA Tesla Clinton of Great Lakes Cotons), NTD 6/15

Magyar Vizsla

Julia Pickel and Phine (Seraphina), NTD 2/15

Maltese

Rachel Wells and Jimmy (), NTD 8/17
Deborah Gardiner and Eli (Eli Jackson Gardiner ITD), NTD 4/17
Joanie Carqueville and Bryn (Divine’s Sound of Music CGC), NTD 1/17
Judith Hodgkins and Annabelle (), NTD 12/16
Marianne Perkins and Lilliput (), NTD 11/16
Gail Eaton and Lexi (Crisandra-Diamond Alexis), NTD 11/16
Megan Hemmer and Nanuq (Nanuq ITD), NTD 7/16
Michelle Bisesi and Vinnie (Vinnie Bisesi), NTD 6/16
Marilyn Allen and Hercules (), NTD 5/16
Marilyn Allen and Athena (), NTD 5/16
Celia Roberts CTDI and Max (Maximus et Minimus), NTD 5/16
Joan Pauly and Cooper (), NTD 2/16
Micah Davy and Sophie (), NTD 1/16
Samantha Daley ATDI and Rugby (OTCH Mister Rugby Sevens UDX2 OM3 VER RA OA NAJ), NTD 1/16
Gail Eaton and Sammy (Nonesuch Rally Round the Flag Sam), NTD 9/15
Kristen Olivier and Casey (), NTD 6/15
Christine Fox CTDI and Hollywood (), NTD 5/15
Martha Tiller and Jordy (Crisandra Petite Crossing Jordan, BN, PCD, ATD), NTD 1/15
Linda Price and Lily (), NTD 10/14
Josie Roberts and Nico (), NTD 5/14
Kristine Shimmin CTDI and Lillen (), NTD 1/14
Marisa Oh Chen and Obi Wan Chenobi (Bellarata’s You Better Believe It), NTD 7/13
Aastha Gaur and Gustave (Crime Master Guga), NTD 6/13
Joanie Carqueville and Chadwick (Shanlyn’s Keep’N The Chadwick CD BN RE), NTD 5/13
Linda Mullins and Lily (Lily), NTD 4/13
Lorelei Collins and Wolfy (Wolfy), NTD 4/13
Jessica Barlow and Scooter (Scooter), NTD 10/12
Laurie Williams CTDI and Andrew (ARCHMX U-CD Embraceable Andrew CD RE OA OAJ), NTD 1/12
Cherly Smith and Jack (Captain Jack Be Quick), NTD 11/10

Maltipoo

Pete Majerle and Bruiser (), NTD 1/17
Wing Wong and Gum Gum (), NTD 8/14
James Shearer and Taffy (), NTD 8/14
Gayathiri Thamilarasu and Lucky (), NTD 6/14
Betsy Stone and Grace (Amazing Grace Stone), NTD 10/13
Diane Jacobs and Chrissy (Chrissy Jacobs), NTD 7/12

Manchester Terrier

Steven Taylor and Baxter (Erkenwyne Baxter The Future), NTD 4/16
Judy Thurlow and Gypsy (Brenandi Genteel Gypsy at Erkenwyne AW(B)), NTD 3/16
Debbie Wagstaff and Obi (Westwytch Duke of Earl), NTD 3/16
Judy Thurlow and Ollie (Westwytch Tourmaline Taboo at Erkenwyne), NTD 3/16
Christine Parry and Celyn (Erkenwyne Miss Celyn), NTD 2/16
Laura Sharpe and Otto (Erkenwyne Othello at Rosettia), NTD 2/16
Laura Sharpe and Ruby (Rosettia Ruby Reflection), NTD 1/16
Judy Thurlow and Halo (Erkenwyne Heavenly Halo), NTD 1/16
Judy Thurlow and Kita (Erkenwyne Lady Guinevere JW ShCM), NTD 1/16
Carol Wicker and Jazz (Mimbre Bombette (JW)), NTD 12/15
Julie O'Leary and Chester (Quixol the Morris Man), NTD 11/15
Toni Eliuk and Bella (Kreuzritters Bella), NTD 1/15
Michelle Martiya ATDI and Bosco (), NTD 6/14
Nicole Sales and Kenji (Kenji ETD CAA CGCA), NTD 2/14

Manchester Terrier (Toy)

Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Sneaky (Maximal Squeak Attack RN), NTD 6/15
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Speed Racer (Ch. Layclyf Mint Chip CDX RAE AX AXJ NFP CGC TT HOF), NTD 12/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Sprint (Regal’s Sheez The Fastest V Trinity CD BN RE AX AXJ OF CGC TT HOF), NTD 2/14
Regina R. Allen DVM CTDI and Quest (Fwaggle V Regal Arcade Fire), NTD 1/14

Mastiff

Hannah Clayton and Wendy (Wendy Darling), NTD 10/17
Hannah Clayton and Theia (Claymore’s Theia Dorea), NTD 10/17
Michelle Grutza and Avila (Friend’s Diamond of the Sandlot CA, CGC, RN), NTD 4/14
Melissa Clive and Brinks (Brinks), NTD 2/13
Christopher Schumacher ATDI and Max (Maximus), NTD 1/13

McNab

Glenda Cusker and Selma (), NTD 11/17
Marian Ehorn and Tucker (), NTD 12/14

McNab Shepherd

Celeste Barker CTDI and Tucson (Tucson), NTD 3/14
Michelle Butler CTDI and Tootsie (My Tootsie Girl), NTD 3/14

Mini Long Haired Dachshund

Erica Wall and Lucie (Lucie Wall), NTD 8/15

*Miniature Horse

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Thumbelina (Pixie Valley Thumbelina ITH), NTD 8/16
Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Rose (Flying Dust Ombre Rose), NTD 6/15

*Miniature Horse*Mixed Breed

Rachael Zeleny and Jess (Jessie), NTD 11/17
Stephanie Cox and Diamond (Mama’s Girl), NTD 10/17
Ann Holland and Paddock (), NTD 9/17
Naomi Dunleavy and Cato (), NTD 8/17
Carol Skalky & Eileen Rudnick and Big Boy (), NTD 8/17
Lynn Faitsch and Luke (), NTD 8/17

Miniature Pinscher

Kathleen Joyce Lopecillo and Peewee Doll (Lili the Bellator), NTD 10/17
Jeffrey Fuzzell and Yo-Yo (Yo-Yo Fuzzell NTD), NTD 7/17
Laura Risidore CTDI and Hatchet (), NTD 5/17
Lori Capaccio and Quest (), NTD 4/17
Dixie Burkhart and Carter (Talltrees Carter), NTD 2/17
Joe Claret and Max (Maximus Blackus), NTD 8/16
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Emily Hope (Carbonell’s Emily Hope ETD), NTD 7/16
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Foster (Carbonell’s Foster Reid ATD), NTD 7/16
Christine Helmus and Raisin (), NTD 12/15
Natalie Cornell and Pollywog (Pollywog Sandra Cornell Fayette), NTD 12/15
Ruth Enlow and Katie (Cadence Rhythm in Red), NTD 12/15
Elisabeth Tarttier-Hotter CTDI and Diesel (Diesel El Regalo Magnífico), NTD 4/15
Sara Rosen and Brownie (Brownie Rosen), NTD 3/15
Jodie Havens and Zim (DJS Invader Zim, CGC), NTD 8/14
Chris Dosch and Felix (), NTD 6/14
Quincy McColgan and Hopscotch (Hopscotch), NTD 4/13
Cheryl Partridge and Kona (Kona), NTD 9/12
Cheryl Partridge and Java (Java), NTD 9/12
Jill Hillock ATDI and Molly (Molly McMurphy), NTD 9/12
Candee Matera and Lola (Lola), NTD 2/12
Kaori Miyamoto and Noble (Noble), NTD 11/11

*Mixed Breed

Natalie Mortelmans and Stella (), NTD 2/18
Candace Taylor and Egypt (), NTD 1/18
Monika Hoyer and Fennec (), NTD 1/18
Rikki Gusway-Kelln and Lux (), NTD 1/18
Rosabella Gonzalez and Gemini (Gemini Orion Gonzalez), NTD 1/18
Isabel Romero and Hooper (Hooper Snoop Dog Romero), NTD 1/18
Kristen Smith ATDI and Napa (), NTD 1/18
Cherri Estep and Toby (), NTD 1/18
Stephanie Powers and Bo (Bo Bear), NTD 1/18
Melanie Ramsey and Toast (RO Oh No Brody’s Toast), NTD 1/18
Dillon Hawley and Sam (Sam Hawley), NTD 1/18
Jane Stephens and Carrick (Carrick Rock Innit Bigstyle), NTD 1/18
Chantal Jacklyn-MacLean and Talla (), NTD 1/18
Janey Patterson CTDI and Shag (), NTD 1/18
Colleen Lange CTDI and Jethro (Jethro Grizzly Gibbs), NTD 1/18
Brooke Bernstein and Yuki (Yuki Bernstein), NTD 1/18
Lynsey Mcminimee and Piper (Curly Piper), NTD 1/18
Morgan Stillson and Herman Harlan (), NTD 1/18
Jennifer Pych and Frisbee (), NTD 1/18
Patricia Combs and Chucho (), NTD 1/18
Kevin & Sara Zeitler and Amber (), NTD 1/18
Melissa Deaton and Zuzu (Zuzu’s Petals), NTD 1/18
Nick Oeltjen and Gus (), NTD 1/18
Marissa Dziewior and Kinsey (), NTD 1/18
Christie Hubbard and Bandit (Bandit Nicole Hubbard), NTD 1/18
Heidi VanDerVoorn and Navarre (Hawthorne Charles Darwin), NTD 1/18
Nancy Brouillette and Chips (), NTD 1/18
Eileen Lindquist and Kitsune (), NTD 1/18
Laura Pearson and Kona (Kona Pearson), NTD 1/18
Celine Lam and Woody (), NTD 1/18
Brittany McBeath and Kaia (), NTD 1/18
Cassandra Duchaine and Dembe (), NTD 1/18
Sarah Pilon and Kessell (), NTD 1/18
Catherine Louie & Steven Saloranta and Buster (), NTD 1/18
Dominique Donaho and Tena (Martena Rey), NTD 12/17
Diane Logie and KD (), NTD 12/17
Corey Van Lone and Dubin (Dublin Van Lone), NTD 12/17
Alex Hayden and Penny (Penelope), NTD 12/17
An Gie Yong and Floki (), NTD 12/17
Mandi Murray and Wylder (On Target’s Pure Imagination), NTD 12/17
Annie Cosens and Lupin (), NTD 12/17
Alice C. Richbourg and Arlo (), NTD 12/17
Kris Hale and Hank (), NTD 12/17
Kris Hale and Dezra (Esmeralda Ramona Desdemona), NTD 12/17
Courtney Marino and Gryff (Gryffindor Marino NTD), NTD 12/17
Hannah Bohlin and MoMo (), NTD 12/17
Brooklyn & Hilary Beedy and Phoebe (), NTD 12/17
Janean Strong and Mysti (Mysti Morning Glory), NTD 12/17
Shannon Ellis and Kacey (), NTD 12/17
Sarah Mancebo and Charlie (), NTD 12/17
Jamie Blake and Tink (), NTD 12/17
Lorie Garcia and Isabella (Freckle Me Happy), NTD 12/17
Ashley Main and Clementine (My Darling Clementine), NTD 12/17
Beverly Furstenberg and Jazzy (Jazzy Lila Furstenberg), NTD 12/17
Dawn Miller and Gilly (Gilligan), NTD 12/17
Anna Tripi and Sven (Sven Tripi), NTD 12/17
Hannah Ruess and Blossom (Blossom Ruess), NTD 12/17
Katrina Cook and Ruby (), NTD 12/17
Kim Cohee and Harley (Harlequin), NTD 12/17
Laurie Miller and Neville (Neville Otterbox), NTD 12/17
Owen Dixon and Wilson (), NTD 12/17
Julia Schwark ATDI and Rikki (), NTD 12/17
Melissa Mortimer and Dexter (), NTD 12/17
Meghan D’Arcy and Wile E (Wile E Coyote), NTD 12/17
Robert Hallberg and Gus (), NTD 12/17
Blythe “Collie” Collier and Goldie (Golden Girl ITD), NTD 12/17
Jillian Fadun and Pickett (), NTD 12/17
Louise Schumann and Teeka (), NTD 12/17
Amanda Hamilton and Ninja Dave (), NTD 12/17
Nicole Courson and Baxter (), NTD 12/17
Taylor Kayse and Bixby (Bixby Kayse), NTD 12/17
Stacey Gong and Coco (), NTD 12/17
Rob Frear and Simon (Sir Simon Rattle), NTD 12/17
Amy Bender and Leia (Princess Leia Bender), NTD 12/17
Tiffany Toepfer and Libby (Libby’s Faithful Legend), NTD 11/17
Melissa McDonald and Charlie (), NTD 11/17
Toleda Cluff and Buddy (), NTD 11/17
Rebecca Anderson and Molly (Molly Bean Anderson), NTD 11/17
Parran Collery and Finn (), NTD 11/17
William J. Smith and Misty (), NTD 11/17
Conor Orsillo-Null and Negan (), NTD 11/17
Debbie Le Blanc and Molly (), NTD 11/17
Yvonne Soh and Cookie (), NTD 11/17
Isla Anderson and Lily (), NTD 11/17
Daniel Boland and Maggie (), NTD 11/17
Melanie Sauter and Surrey (), NTD 11/17
Clare Edwards and Molly (), NTD 11/17
Sacha Berger and Maple (), NTD 11/17
Yvonne Soh and Muffin (), NTD 11/17
Jerica Tondu and Nova (), NTD 11/17
Jenn Wong CTDI and Kinako (), NTD 11/17
Erin Stacks and Ginger (The Barkleys on Broadway Star, CGC), NTD 11/17
Wendy Woods and Abbie (), NTD 11/17
Wendy Woods and Mason (), NTD 11/17
Bindy Hammond and Ginny (), NTD 11/17
Chris Turnbull and Zelda (), NTD 11/17
Venessa Turnbull and Butch (), NTD 11/17
Natasha Buck and Bobby (), NTD 11/17
Debbie Le Blanc and Roxy (), NTD 11/17
Wendy Barr and Kraken (Nseine’s Release the Kraken), NTD 11/17
Alex Keeble and Bonnie (), NTD 11/17
Michelle Smith and Mesa (), NTD 11/17
Joanne Rowe and Chia (), NTD 11/17
Lizbeth K. Molloy and Riddle (Nerak Mischief Managed NTD), NTD 11/17
Lisa Edwards and eClaire (), NTD 11/17
Linlin Cao and Niko (), NTD 11/17
Christine Macfarlane and Storm (), NTD 11/17
Tiffany Sylvester and Klover (Klover Leigh ATD), NTD 11/17
Rachel Gendron and Kallie (Kallie Bear), NTD 11/17
Elise Thomson and Clyde (Clyde Thomson), NTD 11/17
Fran Corn and Carly (), NTD 11/17
Kathleen Tepperies CTDI and Bea (), NTD 11/17
Savanah Westmoreland and Stella (), NTD 11/17
Maureen Peters and Loki (), NTD 11/17
Abby Paredes and Flip (Ballroom Bandit), NTD 11/17
Loretta Alaway and Gia (), NTD 11/17
Malouke Munten and Whoopi (), NTD 11/17
Bram Swinnen and Mystic (), NTD 11/17
Brooke Sharpe and Kendall (), NTD 11/17
Grace Elizabeth and Jasper (), NTD 11/17
Mark Polizzotto and River (Polizzotto’s River), NTD 11/17
Meghan Grabe and Penny (), NTD 11/17
Karlee Ainslie and Chloe (), NTD 11/17
Julie Michaud and Rylie (Rylie O’Rylie), NTD 11/17
Colleen Lauder and Pippa (She’s a Chocolate Pipsqueak), NTD 10/17
Vikki Pickering ATDI and Asha (Asha Ark Angel), NTD 10/17
Shelby Shearon and Zoey (), NTD 10/17
Celeste Cacolici and Ava (Ava Marie Cacolic), NTD 10/17
Tammy Stillwater and Chippy (Mighty Chips Ahoy Little Treasure NTD), NTD 10/17
Tracie Sexson and Toby (Toby Sexson), NTD 10/17
Melanie Kreker and Apollo (), NTD 10/17
Heather MacDonald and Mak (Macualay Blue), NTD 10/17
Alexandra Lee and Molly (), NTD 10/17
Mike Zawicki and Hopper (), NTD 10/17
Cheryl Creery and Romy (Romulus), NTD 10/17
Lynn and Sue Peebles and Peyton (), NTD 10/17
Mary Vegher and Abby (), NTD 10/17
Dewald and Cynthia Jacobs and Fenrir (Fenrir Jacobs), NTD 10/17
Karla Tripp and Jack (), NTD 10/17
Ursula Hanssmann and Zeus (), NTD 10/17
Vickie Cantelmo and Karma (), NTD 10/17
Bonnie H. Boger and Tuxedo (Boger’s Tux), NTD 10/17
Paulette Courington and Allie Mae (Allie Mae CGC ), NTD 10/17
Linda Morse and Bailey (), NTD 10/17
Martha Kenes and Dixie (Dixie Kenes), NTD 10/17
Hol Thomas and Windy (Windy Slinky O’Rainbow), NTD 10/17
Karen Schneider and Woodson (), NTD 10/17
Kimberly Kolar O'Brien and Mona (), NTD 10/17
Jill Joerger and Stella (), NTD 10/17
Leonard Nearing and Jackson (Jackson Nearing), NTD 10/17
Darla Chimko and George (George Chimko), NTD 10/17
Ariana Winger and Boss Co. (), NTD 10/17
Andrea Oxton and Kinny (), NTD 10/17
Emily Hurd and Poppy (), NTD 10/17
Helen Haffenden and Riley (), NTD 10/17
Taylor Lima CTDI and Scarlett (MMB’s Monster Magnet), NTD 10/17
Justin Kendall and Maisie (Pearl Of The Valley On The River Kent]), NTD 10/17
Naomi Sweet and Gracie (Sweet’s Gracie NTD), NTD 10/17
Hennie en Sjoerd Douma and Mec (), NTD 9/17
Hannah Sanders & Nate Dunville and Teddy (Thoedore Roosevelt VI), NTD 9/17
Linda Urban and Nellie (), NTD 9/17
Bo Jones and Matilda (Matilda Jones), NTD 9/17
Bo Jones and Willow (Willow Jones NTD), NTD 9/17
Amanda Jones and Cooper (Cooper Jones), NTD 9/17
Susan Sedlak and Tessa (Tessa of Sawkill), NTD 9/17
Susan Sedlak and Willie (Willie of Sawkill), NTD 9/17
Rick Custard ATDI and Mo (S’morzy), NTD 9/17
Francine Zelladonis ATDI and Sarah (), NTD 9/17
Francine Zelladonis ATDI and Molly (), NTD 9/17
Jennifer Johnson and VanGogh (), NTD 9/17
Drew Schneider and Yuki (), NTD 9/17
Nicki Klevering and Trix (), NTD 9/17
Ashley Lundberg and Penny (More Than a Penny), NTD 9/17
Emma Marie and Byron (), NTD 9/17
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Piglet (G2G And Then I Got Pi), NTD 9/17
Nicole Ribeiro, MBM and Zed (), NTD 9/17
Martha Lipshitz and Bandit (), NTD 9/17
Maureen Beaudet and Winnie (), NTD 9/17
Cynthia M. Simmonds and Blake (), NTD 9/17
Deanna Langan and Flint (), NTD 9/17
Aimee Tout and Lina (), NTD 9/17
Kathy Saxton and Sydney (T’Is Herself Sydney), NTD 9/17
Jennifer Allen and Logan (), NTD 9/17
Krista Gilpin and Sugar (), NTD 9/17
Donna Parker and Rosey (Miss Rose Rapunzel Parker ITD), NTD 9/17
Lonnie & Patti Batchelder and Simba (), NTD 9/17
Lucy Anderson ATDI and Krueger (), NTD 9/17
Charmaine Tong-Kaufman and Cricket (Can-Do Cricket), NTD 9/17
Nancy Carey and Kara (), NTD 9/17
Imogen Woodman CTDI and Rumpelstiltskin (), NTD 9/17
Kristy Haddock and Yukon (), NTD 9/17
Melissa Fenstermaker CTDI and Gryphon (Gryphon Fenstermaker), NTD 9/17
Rebecca & Jacob Marx and Echo (), NTD 9/17
Helen Byrne and Tilly (), NTD 9/17
Dawn Barclay and Frolic (), NTD 9/17
Jerica Tondu and Marley (), NTD 9/17
Elizabeth Darnell ATDI and NITRO (NITRO, Z4 LIL WHITE TORNADO), NTD 9/17
Joy Dyson and Sgt. Pepper (Sergeant Pepper Promises and Prevails), NTD 9/17
Melissa Hodges and LucyLucy (Lucille Grace Wigglebottom), NTD 9/17
Melissa Hodges and Zelda (Zelda May Wigglebottom), NTD 9/17
Anna Privette ATDI and Zoey (), NTD 9/17
Jessica Cady-Bartholomew and Thea (), NTD 9/17
Lori Ogawa and Zoey (), NTD 9/17
Annette McKay and Bertie (), NTD 9/17
Gloria Winkler and Chicco (), NTD 9/17
Ashlee Buck and Loki (), NTD 9/17
Karen Clarke and Timmy Tam (), NTD 9/17
Ashlee Buck and Wellington (), NTD 9/17
Lenore Layman and Harry (), NTD 9/17
Dana Vaughan and Bella (Bella Rosa), NTD 9/17
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and Roxy (), NTD 9/17
Melissa Anderson and Storm (), NTD 8/17
Hannah Garceau and Reina (Hey Macareina ITD), NTD 8/17
Hannah Garceau and Bruno (Sir Bruno Of Spencer), NTD 8/17
Hannah Garceau and Louie (), NTD 8/17
GiGi Jones and Melodee (), NTD 8/17
Renee Jeanine Ragno and Maronna (), NTD 8/17
Becky Howell and Bella (), NTD 8/17
Lee Ann Bailey and Ripley (), NTD 8/17
Kathy Goodman and Happy (Happy Gilmore), NTD 8/17
Francis Levesque and Fury (), NTD 8/17
Ena Evans and Sadie (), NTD 8/17
Ashley Triffo and Nova (), NTD 8/17
Sheila Curtin and Steele (), NTD 8/17
Shona Koenen and Starsky (), NTD 8/17
Shona Koenen and Gypsy (), NTD 8/17
Karen Rueschhoff and Addi (Addison Clark ITD), NTD 8/17
Madison Bensdorp ATDI and Dusty (), NTD 8/17
Samantha Cunningham and Toby (Toby Falcor the Luck Dragon ATD), NTD 8/17
Carolyn M. Velletri and Colby (), NTD 8/17
Donna Garrity ATDI and Mack (Mack RN CGCF NTD), NTD 8/17
Joy Pitcher and Phoebe (), NTD 8/17
Frank LaRose and Abby (Abigail LaRose), NTD 8/17
Belinda Young and Wilbur (), NTD 8/17
Chris Granshaw and Pipi (), NTD 8/17
Stephanie Mays and Addy (Shadow’s Sweet Adeline), NTD 8/17
Samantha Cunningham and Mia (How Can I Resist Momma Mia CGC ETD), NTD 8/17
Pam Dormer and Fred (Mr Fredrick Bull Terrier), NTD 8/17
Katherine Menz and Dahlia (Dahlia Werble), NTD 8/17
Sarah Felberbauer and Jack (), NTD 8/17
Martina Koenig and Honeymoon (), NTD 8/17
Hedy Oleski and Stella (Texas Stella Came North), NTD 8/17
Samantha Cunningham and Thunder (Thunder from Down Under CGC ETD), NTD 8/17
Taylor Lima CTDI and Finley (MMB’s Wayward Son ITD), NTD 8/17
Sandy Lester and Cheddar (), NTD 8/17
Phyllis Saroff and Cosmo (), NTD 8/17
Sylvia Van Lopik and Maddee (), NTD 8/17
Andrea Harrison and Dora (DeVareharri’s Dora The Explorer), NTD 8/17
Andrea Harrison and Sally (DeVareharri’s Sally), NTD 8/17
Lorrie Reynolds ATDI and Pixie (Flying Pixie Dust), NTD 8/17
Lorrie Reynolds ATDI and Xephyr (Wild Wind Xpress), NTD 8/17
Laura Crawford and Sadie (Sadie Grace Crawford), NTD 8/17
Michelle Shadwick and Echo (), NTD 8/17
Annie Thorne and Wolly (), NTD 8/17
Emily Evans and Cina (Puccina), NTD 8/17
Mark Schneider and Charlie (Charlie Schneider III), NTD 8/17
Teri Shorter and Otto (), NTD 8/17
Kelly Knowles and Roy (Roy Knowles NTD), NTD 8/17
Grace Nogan and Bonnie (Bonnie of Day Farm ATD), NTD 8/17
Brenda Degnan-Kormylo and TUVI (TUVI CGC ATD), NTD 8/17
Bonnie Whisnant and Gus (), NTD 7/17
Ariel Briggs and Poma (), NTD 7/17
Sandra Muench and Boone (Boone of the Big House ITD), NTD 7/17
Peter Bachand and Cody (Cody Bachand), NTD 7/17
Richard Phillips and Bella (Bella of Blake ITD), NTD 7/17
Claire Mitchell and Bryant (Bryant Mitchell), NTD 7/17
Anne Mini and Finley (Philippe’s Dark And Stormy), NTD 7/17
Penny Carlson and Cookie (Frosted Little Cookie), NTD 7/17
Clare Reid and Eddie (), NTD 7/17
Katherine MacKillican and Abby (), NTD 7/17
Lori Trimmer and Idgie (Idgie Trimmer NTD), NTD 7/17
Jennifer Reid and Maple (), NTD 7/17
Andrea Schoen and Otto (), NTD 7/17
Martha Allen and Ruby (), NTD 7/17
Amy Trombecky and Diesel (), NTD 7/17
Jenna Symons and Pepper (), NTD 7/17
Melissa Coupar and Sadie (), NTD 7/17
Alex Heath and Thorin (Corgi Under the Mountain NTD), NTD 7/17
Vivien Auer and Lena (Akeelena), NTD 7/17
Danielle Stewart CTDI and Hunter (Bounty Hunter NTD), NTD 7/17
Amy Brewis and Meggy (Nutmeg Brewis CGC ATD), NTD 7/17
Imogen Woodman CTDI and Millie (), NTD 7/17
Susan Ortiz and Bo (), NTD 7/17
Valerie Calderwood and Louie (), NTD 7/17
Beth Hussa and Bo (), NTD 7/17
Angie Atkinson and Tully (), NTD 7/17
Jennifer Gaylor and Sully (), NTD 7/17
Samantha A. Gaylor and Sully (), NTD 7/17
Avery V. Gaylor and Sully (), NTD 7/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Lilah (Miss De Lilah Darling Doodle ETD), NTD 7/17
Marion Line and Sam (), NTD 7/17
Tanita Bruce and Kyla (Gingernut Kyla ITD), NTD 7/17
Carolyn Bielser and Sidney (), NTD 7/17
Dyanne Boucher and Dany (Dany Boucher), NTD 7/17
Tena Parker CTDI and Oswin (PSF The Impossible Girl), NTD 7/17
Zoe Worrall and Dora (Dora Bear), NTD 7/17
Brittany Latchford and Laika (Laika the Mutt), NTD 7/17
Suyash Prasad CTDI and Lowenna (Lowenna Prasad), NTD 7/17
Kristen Smith ATDI and Nolan (), NTD 7/17
Shannon Price and Kennedy (Kennedy Mckrackalackin’ ITD), NTD 7/17
Mary Schwada and Kit (), NTD 6/17
Luba Rose and Daisy (), NTD 6/17
Kristen Trimmell and Killian (Killian Trimmell NTD), NTD 6/17
Le Cambell CTDI and Kiwi (MTVO Sweet Kiwi NTD), NTD 6/17
Marla Matera and LEO (Leo Matera), NTD 6/17
Emily Drury and Maggie (Maggie Mayhem), NTD 6/17
James Penson and Ducky (Penson’s Agile ArchDuck), NTD 6/17
Alaina York and Tallmadge (Maj. Benjamin Tallmadge), NTD 6/17
Cynthia Robertson and Bean (), NTD 6/17
Quinn Heagy and Luna (), NTD 6/17
Becky Koltz and Brandi (Boobers), NTD 6/17
Brett Roberts and Stella (Stella the Border Aussie ATD), NTD 6/17
Kelly Schneider and Dewy (Dewy Girls Always Up2 Something), NTD 6/17
Barbara Schuemann and Marley (), NTD 6/17
Breanne Bouchard and Sadie (), NTD 6/17
Becky Lewis and Soldier (), NTD 6/17
Bernice Clifford and Mowgli (), NTD 6/17
Zachary DelFabbro and Patches (Grady White’s Chondro-Fantastic NTD), NTD 6/17
April Karper and Apollo (Apollo Karper), NTD 6/17
Anthony Wilkins and Jack (Black Jack Houdini), NTD 6/17
Angie Kirks and Zoey (), NTD 6/17
Shannon Peirce and Sadie (Sadie Lynn), NTD 6/17
Melissa Lane and Graysen (Graysen James Lane), NTD 6/17
Tonna Thomas and Daisy (Thomas’s Daisy RN CGC CGCA CGCU), NTD 6/17
Emily Ferrans and Jayla (Ferrans’s Jet Speed Joyride), NTD 6/17
Beth Higginbotham and Anna (Higgz Frozen Princess), NTD 6/17
Beth Higginbotham and Hans (Higgz Frozen Prince), NTD 6/17
Su Lyn Rogers and Wally (Wallace S. Poochmeister), NTD 6/17
Jeanene Gray and Hadley (Hadley Gray), NTD 6/17
Mike Sladky and Koji (), NTD 6/17
Anne Donohue and Guster (), NTD 6/17
Jan Lauwers and Missy (), NTD 6/17
Anja Gluvi and Mia (), NTD 6/17
Barbara Thomas ATDI and Riley (Riley Joe ITD), NTD 6/17
Jennifer Nelson and Inara (Can’t Take The Sky From Me ATD), NTD 6/17
Daisy DeMarsh-Ebert and Duke (), NTD 6/17
Mary Wingfield and Duncan (Wingfield’s Duncan ITD), NTD 5/17
Kelsey Baillie and Mocha (), NTD 5/17
Libby Stelzner and Libby (Liberty Bell ), NTD 5/17
Hannah Pemberton and Linus (), NTD 5/17
Robert Manchette and Jake (Jake Manchette), NTD 5/17
Camilla Chu and Oreo (), NTD 5/17
Juliet Gentile and Roshi (Master Roshi ITD), NTD 5/17
Lisa Hollister and Clementine (), NTD 5/17
Tish Meyer and Idi (Idi Elle), NTD 5/17
Jim Butcher and Jethro (), NTD 5/17
Susan White and Cooper (), NTD 5/17
Lucy Wheelwright and Toby (Rub A Dub Tub ATD), NTD 5/17
Julia Mueller CTDI and Tesla (), NTD 5/17
Ondrea Brussee and Barley (Barley Quinn), NTD 5/17
Mary Catherine McCauley and Mimi (), NTD 5/17
Jessica J. Smith and Gladdie (Gladdie Smith), NTD 5/17
Elizabeth Tinker and Tilly (Queen Tilly of Blaxhaall), NTD 5/17
Katherine Citta and Luna (), NTD 5/17
Ariel N. Baber CTDI and Halligan (Zero to Hero ATD), NTD 5/17
Samantha Hauser and Beau (Beau Maury), NTD 5/17
Eleanor Long and Jasper (), NTD 5/17
Mary Goode and Colby Jack (), NTD 5/17
Karla Gansmuller ATDI and Sled (), NTD 5/17
Terra Maclean CTDI and Azzi (Azzerdine Scotch), NTD 5/17
Charlotte Ewaskow CTDI and Skittles (), NTD 5/17
Christine Wales CTDI and Leo (Leo Wales), NTD 5/17
Stephanie Schreiber CTDI and Jack (), NTD 5/17
Emily Garland CTDI and Whodunnit “Dunn” (NSeine Detective Game), NTD 5/17
Annie Dugan CTDI and Mochi (), NTD 5/17
Thyra Powers CTDI and Ozzie (Ozzie Powers ), NTD 5/17
Marna Prine and Sophie (), NTD 5/17
Joy Porter and Coco (), NTD 5/17
Albert Cabala and Bella (Bellini), NTD 5/17
Christie Cabala and Malibu (), NTD 5/17
Shanthi Steddum and Henry (), NTD 5/17
Peggy Wolken and Mase (), NTD 5/17
Pamela McMichael and Rex (), NTD 5/17
Claire Cochemé CTDI and Lexi (), NTD 5/17
Thyra Powers CTDI and Dixie (), NTD 5/17
Diane Donohoo and Ipsa (Donohoo’s Res Ipsa Loquitur CGC NTD), NTD 5/17
Roxanne Lang and IKO (IKO Lang), NTD 5/17
Lynda Molter and Aspen (), NTD 5/17
Eve Ann Sabol and Cassie (), NTD 5/17
Rinal Doshi and Shadow (Shadow Doshi NTD), NTD 5/17
Megan "Mae" Gurene and Loki (Loki Gurene NTD), NTD 5/17
Sharon Fewless and Skippy (Skippy Fewless NTD), NTD 5/17
Daniel Josselyn CTDI and Bernie (), NTD 5/17
Anji Barton CTDI and Rosie (Rosie Beans), NTD 5/17
Carla Filies CTDI and Ollie (Ollie Pattison), NTD 5/17
Jill Dextrase and B (), NTD 5/17
Sarah Becker ATDI and Little Debbie (), NTD 5/17
Judith Brown and Colter (), NTD 5/17
Amy Morgan and Jackson (Jackson PuttPutt, CGCA NTD), NTD 5/17
Tamara Anderson and Oscar (), NTD 5/17
Leanne Kirk and Willow (), NTD 5/17
Joe Mueller and Elvis (Elvis Cash), NTD 5/17
Diane Trefiak and Birdie (), NTD 5/17
Tom & Rebecca Barker and Ruby (), NTD 5/17
Alexandra Walker and Dante (), NTD 5/17
Anita Carlisle and Grace (), NTD 5/17
Derek Hall and Odin (), NTD 5/17
Leigh-Anne Congdon and Rascal (), NTD 5/17
Haylie E. Madden and Maddy (Maddy Madden), NTD 5/17
Jessika Puckett ATDI and Magnum (Puckett’s Little Magnum), NTD 5/17
Isabelle Sainthill and Bernie (), NTD 5/17
Holly Buchda and Harper (), NTD 5/17
Christy Watson and Deo (Taddeo), NTD 5/17
Denisa Waymire and Sadie (), NTD 5/17
Roger Pink and Scout (), NTD 4/17
Dianna Mobley and Lexie (), NTD 4/17
Amy Bond and Jackson (), NTD 4/17
Jennifer Diamond and Ruby (Ruby Emerald Diamond-Gries), NTD 4/17
Eddie Kraftchisin and Abby (Abby Kraftchisin), NTD 4/17
Tara Lavallee and Kai (High Banks Makin’ Waves ITD), NTD 4/17
Janaye Kearns and Colt (Colt Kearns ATD), NTD 4/17
Christopher Newland and Loki (Loki Bear), NTD 4/17
Teresa Lane and Mollybloom (), NTD 4/17
Gerald Canfield and Coda (), NTD 4/17
Karen Magilavy and Leenah (), NTD 4/17
Lynzie Bacchus CTDI and Wynn (), NTD 4/17
Sandra Buckingham and Roxie (Roxie Buckingham), NTD 4/17
Ben Hammar and Rocky (), NTD 4/17
Betsy Linnell and Teddie (Theodora May Linnell), NTD 4/17
Kristi Hebert and Lily (Lily of Rivendell ITD), NTD 4/17
Lindsay Fry & Ben Lovejoy and Loki (Loki Lovejoy), NTD 4/17
Karen Profenna CTDI and Sophie (Sophie Profenna ITD), NTD 4/17
Mari Carlson and Odie (Odie), NTD 4/17
Karin Marie-Liebrand and Squiggy (), NTD 4/17
Sheila O'Keefe and Moose (), NTD 4/17
Lynne Collins and Lilly (), NTD 4/17
Nora Koci and Sam (Samoa Koci), NTD 4/17
Sage Rasmussen and Wilber (), NTD 4/17
Jesse Fukawa and Yuki (), NTD 4/17
Su Lyn Rogers and Harry (Harry Houdini), NTD 4/17
Effie Doss and Tinsley (), NTD 4/17
Erica Petrie and Jock (), NTD 4/17
Randy Cornish and Pebbles (Pebbles Honey Girl NTD), NTD 4/17
Elizabeth Sager and Emma (Emma Sager), NTD 4/17
Elizabeth Sager and Rufus (Rufus Sager), NTD 4/17
Madison Cales and Felicia (Felicia of SFAC), NTD 4/17
Alexis Rubin and Waif (Waifer Peggy Rubin), NTD 4/17
Nicole Stevenson and Kenzie (Kenzie Stevenson), NTD 4/17
Samantha Helton and Maris (Stella Maris NTD), NTD 4/17
Sharon Yildiz and Copper (), NTD 3/17
Brenda Riccio and Bella (Bella III), NTD 3/17
Kathlyn Lawrence and Jazzy (Jazzy Matthew Ryan Lawrence), NTD 3/17
Lynda Boulay and Oliver (Oliver Parker Boulay), NTD 3/17
Shawna VanHuysen and Dexter (Dexter VanHuysen), NTD 3/17
Jill Ritenour and Hallee (Hallee), NTD 3/17
Lee Ann Moreland and Spice (Lee’s Spice of Life ITD), NTD 3/17
Pamela Bays and Mario (Super Mario), NTD 3/17
Jennifer Lueck ATDI and Branson (Branson O’Brien ATD), NTD 3/17
Lynne Champitto and Kona (), NTD 3/17
Monica Turner ATDI and Lucy (Nordost’s Lucy NTD), NTD 3/17
Katelynn Smith and Skye (), NTD 3/17
Mark Cook and Chase (), NTD 3/17
Maggie Weston and Jessie (Vista’s Jessie Girl RE FDC AX AXJ NF DN CGCA RL-1 ETD), NTD 3/17
Corinne Sollows and Freya (Freya Sollows ETD), NTD 3/17
Lisa Corbett and Roo (), NTD 3/17
Casey Gross and Lady (), NTD 3/17
Agnes Orlowski and Molly (Molly Orlowski), NTD 3/17
Agnes Orlowski and Minnie (Minnie Orlowski), NTD 3/17
Bailey Schuldt and Paisley (), NTD 3/17
Marie-Anne Faissler and Dolly (Dolly-Molly-Polly, CGC NTD), NTD 3/17
Maya Rego and Denver (Mile High Expectations ATD), NTD 3/17
Kala Sizemore and Ivy (River’s Blue Ivy), NTD 3/17
Melissa Paul and Whiskey (), NTD 3/17
Lacey Olson and Charlie (), NTD 3/17
Elin Orvendal and Natalie (Natalie Maines), NTD 3/17
Diana Hong and Trevor (Trevor), NTD 3/17
Sarah Spencer and Zoe (), NTD 3/17
Carolyn Posey and Beckett (), NTD 3/17
Rochelle BaRoss and Henry (Henry the Nugget), NTD 3/17
Erin Percival and Grace (), NTD 3/17
Arlene Edwards and Casey (), NTD 3/17
Crystal Ursin and Remy (), NTD 3/17
Viki Smartt and Ally (Ally VIII), NTD 3/17
Alison MacGillivray and Luna Moon (), NTD 3/17
Patricia J. Sampsel and Jessie (Jessie Sampsel), NTD 3/17
Derek Jacques and Odessa (Odessa Jacques), NTD 3/17
Kirsten Ingoe and Blaze (Blazing Saddles AG JD), NTD 3/17
Laura Hart and Pebbles (), NTD 3/17
Sonia Keenan-Dunne CTDI and Peppa (), NTD 3/17
Debi Wada and Tucker (Tucker Wada), NTD 3/17
Darren and Peppa (), NTD 3/17
Kayla Muller and Gunner (Gunner Muller CGCA), NTD 3/17
Cheryl Hart and Lucie (Lucinda Claire), NTD 3/17
Rachel Zimmermann and Shadow (White Shadow), NTD 3/17
Ashley Mainville and Brownie (), NTD 3/17
Margery Cavins ATDI and Lucy (Lucy Cavins NTD), NTD 3/17
Kathleen Turner and Mario (), NTD 3/17
Bailey Preston and Bella (BellaTheBall ETD), NTD 3/17
Kathryn Vincent and Hattie Mae (Hattie Mae Vincent), NTD 3/17
Katie O'Neil and Herby (), NTD 3/17
Alysa Rothfuss and Lucas (Rothfuss’s Lucas), NTD 3/17
Jordyn Baker and Bentli (AKC/USDAA’s True Terrier Among Us CGC), NTD 3/17
Suzanne Dubnicka CTDI and River (River Dubnicka CGCA ATD), NTD 3/17
Jack Robbins and Jack Robbins (Bud-Dee “No-No” Robbins), NTD 2/17
Pat Holladay and Candy (Just Candy RN CGC), NTD 2/17
Bjorn Webber and Nugget (), NTD 2/17
Amber Boland and Maggie (), NTD 2/17
Sunny Gifford and Suki (Big Doodle Pup’s Suki Love NTD), NTD 2/17
Karen Matuska and Enkidu (Enkidu Fauntelroy Matuska-Clapham), NTD 2/17
Susan Miranti and McGee (McGee Miranti NTD), NTD 2/17
Grace Gagnon and Bandit (), NTD 2/17
Steph Hartley and Romeo (Romeo Blue), NTD 2/17
Joan Forry and Mulligan (Mulligan Forry), NTD 2/17
Deborah Auer and Cheater (Ceilidh if Ya Can’t Beat ‘Em ATD), NTD 2/17
Marion Richter and Lucy (LucyGirl ITD), NTD 2/17
Steven Moore and Henry (Henry Little Bud), NTD 2/17
Sheila Terry and Franklin (Franklin Lane), NTD 2/17
Maria Andrews and Sophia (Sophia Andrews), NTD 2/17
Krysia Tann and Eddie (), NTD 2/17
Darlene Shaw and Roscoe (Roscoe Shaw), NTD 2/17
Emily Aldana and Buster (Buster Brown), NTD 2/17
Elizabeth Russell and Pierre (), NTD 2/17
Linda Ryan and Tinker (Tinker Ryan ATD), NTD 2/17
William Griffith and Beau (BeauBeeTheDog), NTD 2/17
Janet Waters CTDI and Serra (Serra Plain and Tall AX AXJ NF T2B TKP CL1-R CL1-F CL1-H NAC NJC CA NW3 NW3-V NW3-C L1I L1C SD-S ETD), NTD 2/17
Katie Kelly and Jasmine (Jasmine), NTD 2/17
Linda Starbuck and Harley (Harley Sage ATD), NTD 2/17
Robin Doster and Special (), NTD 2/17
Jennifer Lamb CTDI and LB (), NTD 2/17
Patricia Gross and Greta (Greta Gross NTD), NTD 2/17
Dana Mangillo and Jedi (Jedi Mongillo), NTD 2/17
Jen Esplen and Jesse (), NTD 2/17
Tony Hahn and Cali (Cali Hahn ETD), NTD 2/17
Kimberly Dykstra and Milo (), NTD 2/17
Charlotte Doyle and Flash (), NTD 2/17
Amy Beer and Marvin (), NTD 2/17
Brianne Durham CTDI and Scrabble (Mutt-A-Gen Triple Letter Score), NTD 2/17
Kimberly Dykstra and Snookie (), NTD 2/17
Kathy Korte and Nina (), NTD 2/17
Marvin Asuncion and Leroy (), NTD 2/17
Michaela Gearin and Tobias (), NTD 2/17
Barbara Gearin and Owen (), NTD 2/17
Jillian Miller and Dobby (), NTD 2/17
Tracy L. Kraftchisin and Callie (Callie Kraftchisin ATD), NTD 2/17
Sarah Adams and Bear (), NTD 2/17
Patti Howerton and Lee (General Lee Howerton ITD), NTD 2/17
Bridee Manning CTDI and Drake (Cat Like Reflexes ITD), NTD 2/17
Doreen Paquin and Colby (), NTD 2/17
Lori Callahan and Bliss (Callahan’s Christmas Bliss), NTD 2/17
Susan Laird and Graham (), NTD 2/17
Theresa Thomas and Lola (), NTD 2/17
Michelle Lauch and Chester (), NTD 2/17
Justine Schuurmans and Camby (), NTD 2/17
Bryan Doerer and Bingo (Bingo), NTD 1/17
Carmen Leblanc and Nutmeg (Nutmeg), NTD 1/17
Yentl Martinez and Maverick (Maverick Martinez), NTD 1/17
Colleen Sayre and Franny (Franny Pants), NTD 1/17
Timothy R. Hartsock and Jewels (), NTD 1/17
Roberta Mecklenburg and Jake (Terrific Trio’s Against All Odds Jake), NTD 1/17
Caitlin Kuczko CTDI and Rebel (), NTD 1/17
Joan Amend and Eep (), NTD 1/17
Amanda Baur and Seven (OutRun’s Revolver), NTD 1/17
Mariah Bozzell and Tycho (Tycho Path), NTD 1/17
Marie Greer and Rhea (Greer’s Mother of Olympians NTD), NTD 1/17
Faye Mendelson and Phoebe (), NTD 1/17
Sophie Penson and Ducky (Ducky ETD), NTD 1/17
Cheryl Wine and Ricky (), NTD 1/17
Shelly Turner and Tess (), NTD 1/17
Lynn Gerlach and Sparkle (), NTD 1/17
Kristy Teunissen and Harlow (), NTD 1/17
Dani Miller and Pike (), NTD 1/17
Kelly Jackson and Bindi (Blueberry Bindi ITD), NTD 1/17
Ally Locklin CTDI and Gypsy (), NTD 12/16
Katelyn Littlefield CTDI and Belle (), NTD 12/16
Anna Kukhta and Sawyer (), NTD 12/16
Natalee Yates and Toffee (Sweet as Colorado Toffee), NTD 12/16
Ashlyn Ludwig and Gunner (), NTD 12/16
Crystal Sainthill and Roxi (), NTD 12/16
Linda Viens and Ruby (), NTD 12/16
Reagan Tucker ATDI and Frank (Frank Yoda CGC RN BN NTD), NTD 12/16
Rebecca Colangelo and Tinker (), NTD 12/16
Rebecca Colangelo and Turbo (), NTD 12/16
Kayla Stapleton and Milo (), NTD 12/16
Becky Robinson and Rigger (), NTD 12/16
Elizabeth Schwab and Zazu (Tempest’s Flying Advisor), NTD 12/16
Lyssa Krabbenhoft and Bill (Bill SD, PAT, CGC), NTD 12/16
Carol Butler and Gizmo (Gizmo Butler NTD), NTD 12/16
Jan Sund and Kelsey (FHF Wildest Dreams), NTD 12/16
Tegan Moore CTDI and Vesper (), NTD 12/16
Angela Rowan and Elliie (), NTD 12/16
Camille Neumann and Louis (Louis Neumann ITD), NTD 12/16
Kassie Radford ATDI and Apollo (Phoibos Apollo), NTD 12/16
Kassie Radford ATDI and Skye (Skye), NTD 12/16
Sonia Calvert and Sputnik (), NTD 12/16
Elaine Cooper and Buddy (), NTD 12/16
Brandie Sims CTDI and Charlie (), NTD 12/16
Kate Wesolowski and Ruby (Ruby In The Rough ATD), NTD 12/16
Janilee Benell CTDI and Fuzz (The Fuzz, CGN RL1 ETD), NTD 12/16
Kirsi Ralko and Cash (), NTD 12/16
Eileen Campbell and Peanut (Campbell’s Peanut), NTD 12/16
Mary Crawford and Teddy (Teddy Crawford NTD), NTD 12/16
Jasmine Mayne and Sasha (), NTD 12/16
Karla Gansmuller ATDI and Liam (Liam “Demon” ITD), NTD 12/16
Alyssa Borek and Lia (Sugar Magnolia Candy Girl ITD), NTD 12/16
Judith Freedman and Mushy (Mushy Freedman ITD), NTD 12/16
Jo Robinson & Dusty Tibbs and Winnie (), NTD 12/16
Tina Thomas and Emmett (), NTD 12/16
Kim Moreno and Gracie (Shady River’s Amazing Grace NAJ, CL1-R, CL1-F NTD), NTD 12/16
Daniel & Deborah Bender and Bear (), NTD 12/16
Sarah Jastremski and Wason (), NTD 12/16
Kathy Carey and Maggie (Maggie Sue Carey), NTD 12/16
Kris Isaacson and Oliver (Oliver James Prince Isaacson), NTD 12/16
Stacia Moorehouse and Evey (Evey Sarita Moorehouse), NTD 12/16
Janilee Benell CTDI and Charlotte (Charlotte, RL1 ITD), NTD 12/16
Joyce E. Walker and Kloey (Kween Kloey of Kyland NTD), NTD 12/16
Cameron Shoesmith and Bugsy (), NTD 12/16
Annelise Lynch and Riley (Riley Lynch ITD), NTD 12/16
Sunny Maxwell and Riley (Maxwell’s Life of Riley), NTD 12/16
Maesyn Daniels and Malo (), NTD 12/16
Kristy Teunissen and Ralph (), NTD 12/16
Heather Pohlman CTDI and Trinity (Lady Brigid of the Triune), NTD 12/16
Megan Sennett and Atlas (BlaiddMon Drogo), NTD 11/16
Angela Holmstrom and Fergie (Fergie Holmstrom), NTD 11/16
Jeb Cadwell and Rover (Rover Cadwell), NTD 11/16
Joelle Cuprak and Mo (Geronimo Cinnamonbun Cuprak), NTD 11/16
Jessica Wilde ATDI and Tilly (), NTD 11/16
Tammy Hanstead and Elsie (), NTD 11/16
Cynthia Sanford and Flynn (Errol Flynn), NTD 11/16
Marco Gonzalez and Chino (), NTD 11/16
Jimmie Chaplin and Jaco (Jaco Chaplin, CGC), NTD 11/16
Karen Serianni CTDI and Odin (), NTD 11/16
Leigh Ann Falconer ATDI and Ginger (), NTD 11/16
Tracy Wood and Lexi (Bark’s Annabelle Lexi ITD), NTD 11/16
Rebecca Brown and Gypsy Rose (), NTD 11/16
Rebekah Hudson and Astrid (Matilda Astrid), NTD 11/16
Justine Crowley and Smoke (Smokey), NTD 11/16
Alicia Attfield and Valentina (), NTD 11/16
Corrie Keller and Buster (), NTD 11/16
Klaire Howerton and Denver (), NTD 11/16
Shana Matlick and Champ (), NTD 11/16
Janet M. Graham CTDI and Blue (Blue Goldstein NTD), NTD 11/16
Heather Reed and Ellie (Grinning Ellester Bellster NTD), NTD 11/16
Karen Serianni CTDI and Freya (), NTD 11/16
Hannah McMillan and IO (), NTD 11/16
Natalie Perryman and Grinner (), NTD 11/16
Lana Seibel and Winnie (Winifred Seibel-Garner), NTD 11/16
Kathy Austin ATDI and Pippi (), NTD 11/16
Angie Kirks and Bolo (), NTD 11/16
Paul DePalma and Nala (), NTD 11/16
Eric Rinke and Duke (), NTD 11/16
Katie Fisher and Marlene (), NTD 11/16
Annette Barr and Lou (), NTD 11/16
Ashley Tilliard and Katherine Alderson and Chewy (Chewy Tilliard), NTD 11/16
Alex Spangler and Max (Max Spangler), NTD 11/16
Catherine Fauvelle and Marlo (Margaret Loadelier NTD), NTD 10/16
Jackie Potter and Graham (Fourwheeling Graham ITD), NTD 10/16
Brenda Christiansen and Terra (), NTD 10/16
Jennifer Brown and Lucky (Lucky Dog Beauty Queen Brown), NTD 10/16
Jaime Kinna and Guinness (), NTD 10/16
Dianne Peterson and Cooper (), NTD 10/16
Jason Rothacker and Pepper (), NTD 10/16
Debbie Morrell and Esther (Esther Morrell), NTD 10/16
Cathi Napp CTDI and Griffin (), NTD 10/16
Lori Beach and Eliza (Eliza IV), NTD 10/16
Sarah & Emily Bennett and Piper (), NTD 10/16
Kimberly Bryan Miller and Molly (Molly Miller), NTD 10/16
Sharon Nicholson and Shelby (), NTD 10/16
Michelle Gamage CTDI and Willa (Willa Do It Right ETD), NTD 10/16
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Ted (Theodore Kayganiewicz), NTD 10/16
Jeanette Rowsell and Ace (), NTD 10/16
Michelle Pletcher and Allie (Pletcher’s Speckled Allie Grace NTD), NTD 10/16
Claire Bogucki and Otto (Otto Bogucki), NTD 10/16
Mary Ellen Macri and Roxy (), NTD 10/16
Ryan Whisnant and Chunky (Chunky Whisumo), NTD 10/16
Sandra Caro and Daisy (), NTD 10/16
Merna Giles and Chicklet (Chicklet Giles), NTD 10/16
Colleen McMillan and Molly (), NTD 10/16
Muriel McMullan and Poppi (), NTD 10/16
Louise O'Hara and Kira (Kira O’Hara), NTD 10/16
Sarah Earl and Toby (Toby Earl), NTD 10/16
Suzanne Klein and Gilly (Gilly-Marie Atkinson Klein), NTD 10/16
Peggy Stevens and Rags (Raggedy Ann Stevens ATD), NTD 10/16
Anna Pustai and Zoe (Zoe Pustai), NTD 10/16
Darlena Hardy and Kimber (Kimber Dawn Hardy ITD), NTD 10/16
Lesley White and Cleo (Cleopatra), NTD 10/16
Lori Whitehead and Fred (), NTD 10/16
Katrina Garlick and Nova (), NTD 10/16
Lisa Clasen and Riley (), NTD 10/16
Aimee Nichol and Lili (), NTD 9/16
Amanda ONeil and Princess (Princess Xena), NTD 9/16
Kelly Ford and Zora (), NTD 9/16
Kelly Ford and Danica Joy (), NTD 9/16
Rebecca Westlund and Indy (), NTD 9/16
Noni Mayer and Molly (), NTD 9/16
Deanna Gordon and Daisy (), NTD 9/16
Amy Van Duzer CTDI and Cinnamon (), NTD 9/16
Tammy Rispoli and Glory (), NTD 9/16
Christine Renner and Lodi (), NTD 9/16
Courtney Roberts CTDI and Ted (Theodore NTD), NTD 9/16
Susan Bell and Jesse (Jesse Bear Bell ATD), NTD 9/16
Chrizaan Language and Diamond (), NTD 9/16
Fiona Harlan and Angus (Angus Horatio MacDog NTD), NTD 9/16
Lori Horvath and Finn (), NTD 9/16
Mary Molski and Rosie (), NTD 9/16
Leslie Gottesman and Pixie (), NTD 9/16
Jeanine Jurado and Hazel (), NTD 9/16
Kerry Crucchiola and Poppy (), NTD 9/16
Florenza Pizanis CTDI and Busta (Busta Rooby-Doo), NTD 9/16
Gabriele Lower and Stevvie (), NTD 9/16
Leslie Gottesman and Robin (), NTD 9/16
Le Cambell CTDI and JJ (JJ IVX), NTD 9/16
Lisa A. Bell CTDI and Lucky (Lucky Bell of Liberty Hill), NTD 9/16
Peter Corpus CTDI and Luna (), NTD 9/16
Emily Urchuck CTDI and Buster (), NTD 9/16
Miranda Baxter CTDI and Odin (Odin Baxter), NTD 9/16
Soja Crockford CTDI and Abbey (Abbey Rose), NTD 9/16
Elizabeth Sandoval CTDI and Wolfe (), NTD 9/16
Steve Nassar and Kush (Kush of Cascadia NTD), NTD 9/16
Debra Coleman and Toby (), NTD 8/16
Christy Maddex and Chewie (Chewbacca Maddex), NTD 8/16
Melanie Broekma and Sasha (), NTD 8/16
Deborah McKnight and Coco (), NTD 8/16
Quadoria Aika Phipps CTDI and Natsuko (Princess Natsuko ITD), NTD 8/16
Deanna Adams and Logan (Logan "Roadhouse" Adams), NTD 8/16
Angie Sunderland and Bug (T2C - Bug), NTD 8/16
Carolyn Pettigrew and Morris (Morris Minor), NTD 8/16
Linda Grim and Enzo (CactusFlower Enzo), NTD 8/16
Michelle Fronheiser and Jasper (), NTD 8/16
Margaret Whitehead and Buzz (), NTD 8/16
Maxine Kaye and Cody (), NTD 8/16
Donna Rybacki and Remi (Remi Martine Rybacki), NTD 8/16
Heidi Dulac and Josie (BFD’s Josie NTD), NTD 8/16
Gary Markham and Hayley (Hayley Markham), NTD 8/16
Katie Loudermilk and Raj (), NTD 8/16
Rachel Stroud and Sasha (), NTD 8/16
Jennifer Anthony and Kaya (), NTD 8/16
Sarah Mackay and Freya (), NTD 8/16
Terry Pasfield and Ziva (Pasfield’s Ziva NTD), NTD 8/16
Lory Tannahill-Luna and Macy (), NTD 8/16
Anna D. Howell and Cora (Cora Howell), NTD 8/16
Marilyn Smith and Buddy (), NTD 8/16
Rebecca Brett and Pinky (Rebecca’s Pinky), NTD 8/16
Lisa Laskaris and Bonny (), NTD 8/16
Gina B. Kaiser and Nugget (Nugget Kaiser NTD), NTD 8/16
Jan Nagy and Angel (), NTD 8/16
Leigh-Anne Congdon and Scamp (), NTD 8/16
Ginny Traeger and Ruger (Ruger Point Blank), NTD 8/16
Alyssa Wright and Beckley (), NTD 8/16
Andrea Harris and Rex (Andrea’s Terrible T-Rex), NTD 8/16
Sarah Landau ATDI and Gunner (Gunner Landau), NTD 8/16
Lisa Burton and Nova (), NTD 8/16
Shirley Leaman and Dorcas (), NTD 8/16
Christy Shephard CTDI and Joey (), NTD 8/16
David Rowen and Betsy (Betsy-Ross), NTD 8/16
Rebecca Deaver and Hobbs (Drifter’s Down-and-Out Hobo Bocobo Code), NTD 8/16
Danny Terry and Holly (), NTD 8/16
Jennifer Livingston and Wilson (), NTD 8/16
Allen Williams and Opal (), NTD 8/16
Camilla Cannistraro and Cookie (), NTD 8/16
Lexie Williams and Izzy (Isabel), NTD 8/16
Bug (Ellessar) Petros and Trixie (), NTD 8/16
Claudia Aschbrenner and Scout (), NTD 8/16
Todd Bullington and Tusk (), NTD 8/16
Pat Dios and Kiton (), NTD 7/16
Linda Yechiel and Pepper (), NTD 7/16
Katie Steward and Keegan (), NTD 7/16
Shaun Steward and Kugel (), NTD 7/16
Annie Thorne and Tigg (), NTD 7/16
Ainsley Muno and Alice (Alice Muno), NTD 7/16
Sean Muno and Jade (Jade Muno), NTD 7/16
Charlotte Legge and Pearl (), NTD 7/16
Jacqueline Grubb and Lilo (Lilo Grubb), NTD 7/16
Cathy Dianne Williams and Rusty (), NTD 7/16
Jana Knodel and Molly (JBJ’s Good Golly Miss Molly), NTD 7/16
Molly Frazer CTDI and Mackey (), NTD 7/16
Crystal Blaker CTDI and Wrigley (Wrigley Blaker ETD), NTD 7/16
Anna Jinsky and Finnigan (), NTD 7/16
Kari Trotsky and Yogi (), NTD 7/16
Bonnie Duncan and Buddie (Buddie (Snyper Tongue) Duncan ITD), NTD 7/16
Joyce Eckerman and Tipper (), NTD 7/16
Rachel Lyn Woodward and Kyra (), NTD 7/16
Barbara Anderson and Sarah (Sarah Ann Anderson NTD), NTD 7/16
Bianca Bologea and Lucky (), NTD 7/16
Leisha Dale and Minx (), NTD 7/16
Carolyn M. Miller and Esme (Esmeralda ITD), NTD 7/16
Maelynn Rose and Troy (Troy Rose), NTD 7/16
Joan Forry and Miles (Miles On Hydrants Forry NTD), NTD 7/16
Linda Damiani and Bubba (), NTD 7/16
Lori Conventry and Daisy (Crazy Dazed and Confuzed), NTD 7/16
Carolyn Pugh and Kip (Kip Pugh), NTD 7/16
Sharon Casada and Gidget (Casada’s Gidget NTD), NTD 7/16
Melinda F. Schneider and Twyla (Carolina’s Wee Twyla NTD), NTD 7/16
Kathy Godzicki and Leo (Leopold), NTD 7/16
Sandi Talerico and Copper (Copper Ninja Talerico), NTD 7/16
Jordan Flagg and Blitz (Blitz "Bounce" Flagg), NTD 7/16
Carolyn Wood CTDI and Tai (Tigress of the Woods NTD), NTD 7/16
Shannon Bain and Knight (Knight IV), NTD 7/16
Amber Goff and Merci (Merci Nova Goff), NTD 7/16
Kirsty MacQueen and Bug (Bug Bean Squishy MacQueen), NTD 7/16
Carol Northcutt and Chester (), NTD 7/16
Cheryl Ellis and Jack (), NTD 7/16
Laurie Gari and Milo (Milo Gari), NTD 7/16
Karla Krieg ATDI and Wilbur (), NTD 7/16
Jeana Albers and Gunnar (), NTD 7/16
Tania Butler and Sky (), NTD 7/16
Arielle Daugherty and Boots (Boots Daugherty NTD), NTD 7/16
Kelsie Ebeling-Whited and Nadia (), NTD 7/16
Gina Burger and Brody (Mr. Brody Longfellow Wiggle-Tail Burger ETD), NTD 7/16
Katie Riley-Schwarz and Koda (Takoda Erin Schwarz), NTD 6/16
Christopher Savage and Finn (Finn Savage), NTD 6/16
Monica Gobeli and Jackson (Jack Man the Pibbles), NTD 6/16
Theresa Somers and Bear (Bearing), NTD 6/16
Scott Downing and Caiya (), NTD 6/16
Jennifer Hammett and Anna (), NTD 6/16
Maureen Jameson and Toby (), NTD 6/16
Sandra Buchwald and Rusty (), NTD 6/16
Ann Petty and Argus (Argus), NTD 6/16
Christie Garcia and Kahlua (Kahlua McDoodle Garcia), NTD 6/16
Dianna Kesner and Scout (Scout Ali Kesner), NTD 6/16
Gabrielle Shuman and Lola (Gadget’s At Your Service), NTD 6/16
Ludi Giacomelli and Blitzi (), NTD 6/16
Joyce Durdin and Gracie (), NTD 6/16
Erica Pytlovany CTDI and Kit Kat (), NTD 6/16
Ken Lerman and Elsa (Baroness Elsa Schraeder Lerman), NTD 6/16
Jessica Van Der Feen and Becky (Becky Van der Feen), NTD 6/16
Muriel Homesack and Scout (), NTD 6/16
Tammie Hollar and Riley (Riley W Hollar NTD), NTD 6/16
Judith A. Johnson and Maxx (Johnson’s Maxx Exxpress ITD), NTD 6/16
Brenda Stephens and Rudy (), NTD 6/16
Jennifer DeGarmo CTDI and Tucker (), NTD 6/16
Dianne Leighton and Riley (), NTD 6/16
Eileen Kern and Rylee (), NTD 6/16
Gail Moseley and Nico (), NTD 6/16
Heather Gulden and Zing! (), NTD 6/16
AnnMarie Newman and Koopor (Koopor Newman), NTD 6/16
Ursula Faer and Maggie (), NTD 6/16
Alyssa Faer and Jasper (), NTD 6/16
Lisa Cliser and Kelly (), NTD 6/16
Heather Rolfe and Mandy (Mandy Rolfe), NTD 6/16
Deniece Johnson CTDI and Truman (), NTD 6/16
Elaina Jerome and Champ (), NTD 6/16
Taylor Reitmeier and Jewell (), NTD 6/16
Babsi Oesterle and Tassilo (), NTD 6/16
Michele Gross and Oskar (), NTD 6/16
Gerry Stephens and Evan (Evan Hoff CGC), NTD 5/16
Anna Sieh and Kuba (), NTD 5/16
Liz Alakszay and Lily (Lilium Superbum NTD), NTD 5/16
Susan F. Taft and Zoey (), NTD 5/16
Jane Saunders ATDI and Turbo (), NTD 5/16
Dextre Tripp ATDI and Adrian (Adrian Tripp), NTD 5/16
Brenda Mueller and Peppy (), NTD 5/16
Christa Tucker CTDI and Bouncer (), NTD 5/16
Kyla Ortiz and Ginger (Ginger Ortiz), NTD 5/16
Bev Burger and Millie (), NTD 5/16
Melinda F. Schneider and Pizazz! (EHDR Sweet Blackberry Pizazz NTD), NTD 5/16
Shannon L. Jones and Zephie (), NTD 5/16
Chris Smith CTDI and Boomer (Boomer Smith), NTD 5/16
Alec Hauser and Dug (), NTD 5/16
Joan Kutyba and Charlie (), NTD 5/16
Jacob L. Zettel and Jack (), NTD 5/16
Melanie Cerone and Wyatt (Ja Why Why’s Whoop Dee Doo), NTD 5/16
Kathy Sugitani and Piper (), NTD 5/16
Chris Guest CTDI and Sunny (Sunny Guest), NTD 5/16
Allison Case and Niko (), NTD 5/16
Wendy Lewis and Buddy (), NTD 5/16
Wendy Lewis and Jeremiah (), NTD 5/16
Marty Matheson and Rocky (Second Wind Rock Star NTD), NTD 5/16
Beth Bond and Shiloh (Foxpoint Shiloh Bond), NTD 5/16
Deb Cronheim and Carmen (), NTD 5/16
Brenda Winski and Snickers (Snickers Winski), NTD 5/16
Stacy Meade and Milo (), NTD 5/16
Skylar Capo and Sasha (CL’S Sasha Fierce), NTD 5/16
Jasmine Molloy and Maya (Maya’s Trompe L’oiel), NTD 5/16
Bee Chapman and Wiggo (), NTD 5/16
Rachel Tye and Duncan (), NTD 5/16
The Fuller Family and Teddy (), NTD 5/16
Melanie L. Babendreier and Daisy (), NTD 5/16
Leanne Wheless and Loretta (Loretta Lou), NTD 5/16
Alexis Merrell and Marcy (), NTD 5/16
Nicolas Porter and Ehmaree (Ehmaree Jane), NTD 5/16
Darlene Wheat and Brandy (), NTD 5/16
Erica Beckwith and Ruckus (The Mother F***ing Ruckus), NTD 5/16
Erica Beckwith and Diego (), NTD 5/16
Zake & Kotofsky and Rylee (), NTD 5/16
Alecia Salus CTDI and Lilly (Lilly Belle Kasee NTD), NTD 5/16
Sue McNulty and Flynn (Flynn McNulty ATD), NTD 5/16
Kara Downs and Nikki (Nikkalena), NTD 5/16
Cassie-Leigh Stock CTDI and Patches (), NTD 5/16
Tasmine Crawley and Rumour (), NTD 5/16
Kristi Cirelli CTDI and Bentley (Sir Bentley), NTD 5/16
Christine Elmore CTDI and Onyx (), NTD 5/16
Derek Charbonneau and Apollo (), NTD 4/16
Sarah Beth Brewer and Benny (), NTD 4/16
Linda G. Nabors and Kasey (), NTD 4/16
Muhammad Elyaman and Cosmic (), NTD 4/16
Adnan Elyaman and Fives (), NTD 4/16
Clarice Kashuba and Wakey (No Rest For The Wicked), NTD 4/16
Michelle Warren and WeeBeep (Mayhem’s What the Beep), NTD 4/16
Shanna Perron and Shanna’s Super Nova Zoey (Zoey Ella Nina Perron), NTD 4/16
Hannah Cox and Bella (), NTD 4/16
Kathleen Corby and Finch (), NTD 4/16
Alison Lovejoy and Muttley (), NTD 4/16
Claire Stadt CTDI and Yuri (), NTD 4/16
Rhonda Cruz and Molly (Molly Mae Pinkerton), NTD 4/16
Deanna Dugan and Vinnie (), NTD 4/16
Jessica Okon and Godiva (Godiva Okon-DeLeon), NTD 4/16
Lynne Collins and Pearl (), NTD 4/16
Tina Sawicki and Piper (), NTD 4/16
Michele Bodoh CTDI and Bentley (), NTD 4/16
Diane Thompson and Wilson (), NTD 4/16
Jennifer Lowman and Dunkin (), NTD 4/16
Jennifer Lowman and Sapper (), NTD 4/16
Adrien Meckley and Scruffy (), NTD 4/16
Carol Green and Jack (), NTD 4/16
Sandra Carbonell CTDI and Franklin (Carbonell’s Franklin Lewis ATD), NTD 4/16
Sara Reusche and Pan (PSF’s Pantalaimon ITD), NTD 4/16
Julie Benson CTDI and Wrigley (), NTD 4/16
Jackie Partridge and Ted (Ruffn’Ready Teddy), NTD 4/16
Jackie Partridge and Fizz (Fizz Pops De Cork), NTD 4/16
Jo Kuhl and Harri (), NTD 4/16
Lori Goldstrom and Spencer (), NTD 4/16
Kera Wilhelmsen CTDI and Tayla (), NTD 4/16
Karen Butts and Bosco (Bosco Butts), NTD 4/16
Janeann Erickson and Rea (), NTD 4/16
Illyana Golden and Finnick (), NTD 4/16
Julie Myers and Quincy (Quincy Myers), NTD 4/16
Sara Quackenbush and Perrin (), NTD 4/16
Betsy Simms and Luca (Luca Simms), NTD 4/16
Joseph Stortz and Snickers (), NTD 4/16
Sam and Joe Reed and Carter (), NTD 3/16
Elizabeth Rocco and Guinness (), NTD 3/16
Dianna Matteson CTDI and Scuddlebutt (), NTD 3/16
Dana Schiffman and Dory (Dory Anne Schiffman-Planck), NTD 3/16
Marianne Dolcini ATDI and Stubby (Ruben von Stubben), NTD 3/16
Emily Rose and Vivian (Pretty Women O.C.), NTD 3/16
Trina Johanson and Monster (Tux), NTD 3/16
Bernadette Burton and Mattie (), NTD 3/16
Amanda Burger CTDI and Art (MC’s Artimus Maximus NTD), NTD 3/16
Amanda Burger CTDI and Twister (MC’s F4 Force of Nature), NTD 3/16
Erin Gilroyed and Dash (), NTD 3/16
Andrea Scharf and Paisley (Paisley Diermyer), NTD 3/16
Jan Hayes and Pippa (Pippa Hayes), NTD 3/16
Diana Rapa and Roger (TPD’s Roger’s Born To Be Wild), NTD 3/16
Diana Marahrens CTDI and MoMo (Moriah), NTD 3/16
Margy Spruill and Riley (Riley Pippen), NTD 3/16
Chet Stugus CTDI and Roni (), NTD 3/16
Carol Dinelli and Eddie (Dinelli’s Eddie), NTD 3/16
Pat Dorshimer and Holly (Holly Dorshimer), NTD 3/16
Clem Hall and Cookie (), NTD 3/16
Kendra Vetters and Hollywood (), NTD 3/16
Sally Nitz and Cole (Cole Nitz), NTD 3/16
Mari Piht and Kiefer (), NTD 3/16
Netti Riggs and Boomer (Boomerang), NTD 3/16
Kelsie Krein ATDI and Bella (Bella Noche CGCA ATD), NTD 3/16
Stephanie Gallagher and Xena (), NTD 3/16
Margaret Marie Waugh and Buster (Buster Waugh NTD), NTD 3/16
Megan Heffernan and Ziva (Ziva Heffernan), NTD 3/16
Lisa Strouse ATDI and Mariah (), NTD 3/16
Christina Pittman and Athena (Athena the Mighty), NTD 3/16
Branden Edwards and Kennedy (Princess Kennedy Moon), NTD 3/16
Rebecca McKenzie CTDI and Newman (), NTD 3/16
Rebecca McKenzie CTDI and Clara (), NTD 3/16
Sarah Higgins and Nooka (), NTD 3/16
Lacey Jackson and Nevaeh (Heaven Is A Place On Earth CGN), NTD 2/16
Luba Rose and Poppy (Poppy Rose O’Brien), NTD 2/16
Sharin Wolfe and Spaz (), NTD 2/16
Sharin Wolfe and Peenut (), NTD 2/16
Kerry Crucchiola and Lily (), NTD 2/16
Lisa Yates and Nelson (), NTD 2/16
Terry Pasfield and Jay (Jay Jay), NTD 2/16
Debra Lee Petrusjanz and Trips (Debra’s Tripperjanz Adventure), NTD 2/16
Shelby Hayes and Lennon (Lennon Chicken Nugget Hayes), NTD 2/16
Marie Macher CTDI and Harper (), NTD 2/16
Julie Benson CTDI and River (), NTD 2/16
Shelby Chapman and Hambo (), NTD 2/16
Rachel Stever ATDI and Precious (), NTD 2/16
Barbara Price and Murphy (), NTD 2/16
Peggy Boyar and Newt (), NTD 2/16
Marie Macher CTDI and Henry (), NTD 2/16
Sara Lingeman and Slam (), NTD 2/16
Sarah Forde and Pixel (Mega Pixel ITD), NTD 2/16
Janee Kamara Moore and Jack (Jack B Nimble, Jack B Quick), NTD 2/16
Kim Thorvaldson and October (), NTD 2/16
Jennifer Gomlicker and Taser (Taser Iron Clad Claw), NTD 2/16
Jeanine Adams and Olive (), NTD 2/16
Tanya Pawlowski and Tadi (T-N-T’S Winter Hot Tadi), NTD 2/16
Sara Lingeman and Henry (), NTD 2/16
Gina Purvis and Elsa (), NTD 2/16
Sarah Hotston and Luna (), NTD 2/16
Colt Rosensweig and Juno (Thundercats Are Go CGC CD RE TT), NTD 2/16
Marius Brizgys and Samson (Samson Brizgys), NTD 2/16
Aiden Bethke and Hopie (), NTD 2/16
Sonia Keenan-Dunne CTDI and Hagrid (), NTD 2/16
Abi Charlton and Maggie (), NTD 2/16
Jessica Salapura and Pearl (Miss Pearl), NTD 2/16
Peggy Huscher and Abby (), NTD 2/16
Skye Irving and Nova (), NTD 1/16
Jessica Hohensee and Nova (Super Nova), NTD 1/16
Alana Robertson and Keeper (), NTD 1/16
Jodi van der Linden and Diesel (Diesel from Downunder), NTD 1/16
Ingrid Putschi and Livie (Olivia Ricochet Putschi), NTD 1/16
Ingrid Putschi and Bonnie (FoHA’s BonnieLass von Fluvanna), NTD 1/16
Cheryl Mathews-White CTDI and Nowlin (Nowlin Foxie White), NTD 1/16
Carol Meyer and Lulu (Lulu Belle of the Ball), NTD 1/16
Kari Gilje and Blue (Harley Blue), NTD 1/16
Eveline Kjelstrup and Abigail (), NTD 1/16
Shirley Blakely and Gigi (), NTD 1/16
Joyce Murray and Jorgia (), NTD 1/16
Katherine Mather and Chloe (), NTD 1/16
Helen Parkinson CTDI and Pan (Pandemonum ATD), NTD 1/16
Abby Powers and Lilo (), NTD 1/16
Sara Lingeman and Pearl (), NTD 1/16
Debbie Strobel and Lexi (), NTD 1/16
Anthea Rocker and Barry (Barry Bonehead), NTD 1/16
Frances Cabeen ATDI and Candi (), NTD 1/16
Katherine Mather and Chipper (), NTD 1/16
Jane Masterson and Spice (), NTD 1/16
Elizabeth Latson and Khazga (Call Me Khaz), NTD 1/16
Sara Reusche and Trout (Troutin Mischief Managed), NTD 1/16
Stephanie Roberts CTDI and Alice (Alice in Wonderland), NTD 1/16
Toni Whitfield and Ciaran (Ciaran Sinclair), NTD 1/16
Tracy Underwood and Eddie (), NTD 1/16
Rebekah McCune and Kalle (), NTD 1/16
Sue Montgomery and Velvet (), NTD 1/16
Laura McAllister and Max (McAllister’s Max), NTD 1/16
Elizabeth Woodard and Meeko (Toadmier’s Shadows of Mischief), NTD 1/16
Teresa Brogden and Jackie (Jackie Russell), NTD 1/16
Sabine Dochmaschewsky and Pippi (), NTD 1/16
Shawna Thiessen CTDI and Mystic (), NTD 1/16
Kimberly Watteel and Callie (), NTD 1/16
Selena Dwyer and Chief (Mischief), NTD 1/16
Elizabeth Schwab and Marley (), NTD 1/16
Isabel Wylie and Adele (), NTD 1/16
Ariel Goshorn and Piper (Pip Pa Pi Piper ITD), NTD 1/16
Laura Ansel and Hazel (Hazel J Dragon NTD), NTD 1/16
Laura Ansel and Rodi (Rodrigue NTD), NTD 1/16
Sonia Keenan-Dunne CTDI and Piper (), NTD 1/16
Laura Ansel and Finn (Finnegan NTD), NTD 1/16
Ana Hourahine and Houston (), NTD 1/16
Samantha Perkins and Josie (Just Josie BN RN CGC CD-C RL1 RATI RATS), NTD 12/15
Dana Karp and Lucas (Lucas Karp), NTD 12/15
Nadia Lee and Blue (), NTD 12/15
Megan Kueser and April (Flying K’s April May NTD), NTD 12/15
Adeline Day and Ladybird (), NTD 12/15
Paula King and Rose (), NTD 12/15
Donna Gagnon and Jackson (), NTD 12/15
Sherrill Natzke and Teddy (Teddy Bear Natzke), NTD 12/15
Amanda Abs and Molly (Molly Abs ATD), NTD 12/15
Polly Mcaree and Arya (), NTD 12/15
Diane Klonowski and Bernard (), NTD 12/15
Graham and Jenn Steel and Noel (), NTD 12/15
Rebekka "Charlie" Starkey and Pikachu (), NTD 12/15
Christie Smith and Rex (), NTD 12/15
Megan Hammerling and Hershey (Hershey Hammerling), NTD 12/15
Tiffany Toepfer and Libby (Libby’s Faithful Legend), NTD 12/15
Martina Schmidt and Don Juan (), NTD 12/15
Helen Byrne and Nellie (), NTD 12/15
Rebecca Jillian Trippi and Gus (Gustov Cobre Bobsled the Gray), NTD 12/15
Tiff Shao and Soro (), NTD 12/15
Heather Pazak and Hank (Hanky Doodle Bug), NTD 12/15
Ellen Böhme and Emmi (), NTD 12/15
Donna Jackson CTDI and Kate (Kate the Wonder Dog ATD), NTD 12/15
Kimberly Ann Adsit ATDI and Echo (Echo Adsit), NTD 12/15
Marguerita Tajibnapis and Felix (), NTD 12/15
Roxanne Madigan and Vivian (Vivian Madigan), NTD 12/15
Chrissy Joy CTDI and Beasley (Good Beasley), NTD 12/15
Kathy Korte and Scarlett (), NTD 12/15
Taegan Alexander and Bullet (Stray Bullet), NTD 12/15
Sam Capp and Winnie (Queen Winnie), NTD 12/15
Elizabeth Sandoval CTDI and Pebbles (), NTD 12/15
Christine Helmus and Kleo (), NTD 11/15
Laura Breckheimer and Tommie (Lily Tomlin ATD), NTD 11/15
Susanne Shelton and Radar (Radar: News on 6 Weather Dog), NTD 11/15
Monique Rafique-King and Oreo (Monique’s Favorite Biscuit), NTD 11/15
Corinna Engel and Siva (), NTD 11/15
Miguel Reyes and Raider (), NTD 11/15
Sindja Thiel and Pepe (), NTD 11/15
Kaitlyn & Mark Dunny and Bartlett (), NTD 11/15
Amanda "Sorrel" Robinson and Kira (), NTD 11/15
Dani Miller and Murphy (), NTD 11/15
Rhonda Noetzelman and Rolo (Loving the Chocolate and Carmel), NTD 11/15
Elizabeth Feinauer and Angus (Angus Feinauer), NTD 11/15
Kristen Smith ATDI and Breelan (), NTD 11/15
Lori Napoli and Kramer (Kramer the Golden Boy), NTD 11/15
Marianne Dolcini ATDI and Teddy (), NTD 11/15
Seth Geiger and Breelan (), NTD 11/15
Melanie Eisenacher and Shelby (Shelby Belle Eisenacher), NTD 11/15
Debra Davis and Andy (#fuzzywuzzybrother), NTD 11/15
Joanne Wudrich and Luna (), NTD 11/15
Susan Seutter and Myles (Myles Paddington Seutter), NTD 11/15
Mary Moritz CTDI and Leif (), NTD 11/15
Dana Hart CTDI and Ice (), NTD 11/15
Monica Davis CTDI and Rogue (), NTD 11/15
Hillary Sanford and Jynx (Jynx Talent Moonbeam), NTD 11/15
Heather Hall CTDI and Fidget (), NTD 11/15
Quinn Heagy and Bella (), NTD 11/15
Heather Hall CTDI and Fable (), NTD 11/15
Linda Rhodes and Jazmine (), NTD 11/15
Corinna Engel and Emma (), NTD 11/15
Lisa Rheavme and Nick Zeigler and Ollie (), NTD 11/15
Lynne Cameron and Theo (Theodore), NTD 11/15
Donatella Gerulewicz and Sunshine (), NTD 11/15
Kimberly Ann Adsit ATDI and Nova (Nova Adsit), NTD 11/15
Jessica Nelson and Mack (), NTD 11/15
Brenda Milligan and Minga (), NTD 11/15
Margaret Stokes and Bailey (), NTD 11/15
Karen Smith and Alfie (), NTD 11/15
Linda Ward and Tinker (Twinkle Tinker Little Star), NTD 11/15
Lisa Seltmann and Freya (Seltmann’s Lady of the Lake), NTD 10/15
Thomas Garcia and River (), NTD 10/15
Catherine Day and Arbyl (), NTD 10/15
Katie Sayers and Larry (Larry Wade CGC, CGCA, RN, TDI), NTD 10/15
Anita Flower and Lulu (), NTD 10/15
Shirley Leaman and Gideon (), NTD 10/15
Helen Winter and Georgie (), NTD 10/15
Tirzah Carrel and Mumford (), NTD 10/15
Britney Aldridge and Levi (), NTD 10/15
Richard Phillips and Bryn (), NTD 10/15
April Choi and Nandi (), NTD 10/15
Bobbie Kenney and Chad (Chad the Bad), NTD 10/15
Bobbie Kenney and Madigan (), NTD 10/15
Alecia Dixon and Jagger (), NTD 10/15
Alecia Dixon and Lilly (), NTD 10/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Speedy (Speedy Guy), NTD 10/15
Hannah Walden and Ruby (), NTD 10/15
Michelle Ross and Ziggy (Ziggy Stardust), NTD 10/15
Patricia J. Parkin and Quincy (), NTD 10/15
Lizbeth K. Molloy and Rennie (Nerak ResQ A New Beginning), NTD 10/15
Paul Seagers and Skip (), NTD 10/15
Melissa Miller and Fozzie (Fozzie Miller-Tonkin), NTD 10/15
Julie Wieliczko and Lilly (), NTD 10/15
Jamie Gibson and Paisley (Paisley’s League of Patchwork Roses), NTD 10/15
Kathryn Schmidtberger and Terra (EnTerra the Fire), NTD 10/15
Lauri Sulewski and Cody (), NTD 10/15
Heidi Priester and Lina (), NTD 10/15
Barbara Donahue and Lucy (), NTD 10/15
Jessica Bier and Daisy (Daisy Bier), NTD 10/15
Erin Smith and Thor (Thor Bjorn), NTD 10/15
Ellen Jennings and Scout (), NTD 10/15
Margaret Pittman and Danny (Danny RN CAA CGC), NTD 10/15
Andrew Normolle and Toby (), NTD 10/15
Dan Aras and Mellow (), NTD 10/15
April VanBuren and Brioche (April’s Brave Little Toaster), NTD 10/15
Donna Warner and Maggie (Maggie Nitis), NTD 10/15
Kimberly Lytell and Dexter (Dexter Lytell), NTD 10/15
Katie Butler and Rollo (Rollo Butler), NTD 10/15
Leah Wagner and Jimmie (Vinnie’s Lil Shadow Jimmie), NTD 10/15
Don Wrhel and Nora (), NTD 10/15
Shelly A. Meagher and Ollie (Oliver), NTD 10/15
Paul Withun and sMuttynose (), NTD 10/15
Kris Thomas and Kevin (Kevin James Thomas Jr.), NTD 10/15
Chris Wilson and Marty (), NTD 10/15
Milla Aseyev and Jax (), NTD 10/15
Janet Currie and Shayley (), NTD 10/15
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Tater (AgiTater), NTD 10/15
Faith Brandstetter CTDI and Clifford (), NTD 10/15
Karen Stiff-Carroll and Phizz (), NTD 9/15
Kathleen Colbert and Dodger (), NTD 9/15
Sonia Stewart and Luna (Luna Stewart), NTD 9/15
Wendy Van de Poll and Addie (Addie Van de Poll), NTD 9/15
Michelle Finlayson and Louie (Louie Finlayson), NTD 9/15
Julie Webb and Hollie (), NTD 9/15
Helen Leinwand and Max (), NTD 9/15
Janet Currie and Kodi (), NTD 9/15
Tracey Hagan CTDI and Carmella (), NTD 9/15
Tracey Hagan CTDI and Steele (), NTD 9/15
Leslie Halliday and Squink (), NTD 9/15
Carolyn Carroll and Leo (), NTD 9/15
Sheila Umphrey and Dixie (Dixie Umphrey), NTD 9/15
Linda Alkenbrack and Molly (), NTD 9/15
Tammy Gustafson and Reo (), NTD 9/15
Carol Trapp and Piper (), NTD 9/15
Debra Davis and Sammy (Samual L. Yapsson), NTD 9/15
Janice Ramsey and Mac (Mac Ramsey), NTD 9/15
Sally Sippitt and Dexter (), NTD 9/15
Sally Sippitt and Zola (), NTD 9/15
Sarah McManaman ATDI and Zephyr (), NTD 9/15
Megan Rose Taylor and Ruby (Ruby the Superdog), NTD 9/15
Rachel Smokey ATDI and Layla (), NTD 9/15
Kyla Hillard and Hemi (), NTD 9/15
Linda Ward and Fred (), NTD 9/15
Janice Ramsey and Riley (Riley Ramsey), NTD 9/15
Tammy Peterson and Rodeo (), NTD 9/15
Dixie Duncan and Scout (), NTD 9/15
Debbie Markwick CTDI and Vinnie (), NTD 9/15
Amy E. Willey and Jubilee (Big Mama Jubilee), NTD 9/15
Sarah Kesler and Ace (), NTD 8/15
Karen Ervin and Gigi (Gigi Ervin), NTD 8/15
Agnieszka Banbula and Sophie (), NTD 8/15
Vida Wedding and Nigel (Nigel Wedding), NTD 8/15
Shawna Humen and Oscar (), NTD 8/15
Camille Harmon and Rosie (), NTD 8/15
Carol Meagher ATDI and Keely (), NTD 8/15
Jeri Wilson and Hunter (), NTD 8/15
Sharon Bugelli and Coco (), NTD 8/15
Shannon Justice and Rosie (Rosie Justice), NTD 8/15
Janet M. Jones-Moses and Pocket (), NTD 8/15
Mercedes Osolin and Raven (), NTD 8/15
Dianne Schoenberg and Cooper (The Fabulous Mini Cooper ATD), NTD 8/15
Skylar Landis and Auggie (MABCR Auggie), NTD 8/15
Katey Marsh and Meg (), NTD 8/15
Naomi Hayashi and Coco (Coco of NW), NTD 8/15
Kim Philipoff and Winnie (Winnifur), NTD 8/15
Jenny Lawson and Cass (), NTD 8/15
Fran Cverna and Kirby (Kirby Denver), NTD 8/15
Audrey Blocher and Reba (), NTD 8/15
Brenda Klaunberg and Tulip (), NTD 8/15
Bev Peck and Buffy (), NTD 8/15
Francis Levesque and Shilo (), NTD 8/15
Joe Sanford and Tucker (), NTD 8/15
Matthew P. Norton and Toby (Tobias Norton), NTD 8/15
Judy Lloyd Davis and Charlie (Scott’s Sir Charlie RN, RA, RE, RAE), NTD 8/15
Debbie Glover and Lola (), NTD 8/15
Karla Kubitz and Doc (), NTD 8/15
Laura D'Allen and Brock (Brocket Rocket), NTD 8/15
Jane Bunclark and Wilf Williams the Third (), NTD 8/15
Melissa Hagood and Charley (), NTD 8/15
Melissa Hagood and Delilah (), NTD 8/15
Vanessa Schikowski and Mambo (Mambo The Jumbo), NTD 8/15
Kristy Watkins and Peanut (Peanut Butter Blondie), NTD 8/15
Celeste Lyons and Astro (Showstopper Lil Wrinkle), NTD 8/15
Ashleigh Harris and Max (), NTD 8/15
Stefanie Marie Ruzan and Sadie (), NTD 8/15
Kathryn MacDonald and Sasha (), NTD 8/15
Karolina Galaska and Stella (), NTD 8/15
Michelle Johnson and Maggie (Miss Maggie Mutt Mutt), NTD 8/15
Marilyn Wrhel and Dasher (), NTD 8/15
Rachel Emery and Rocky (), NTD 8/15
Lee Anne Lewis and Hannah (Hannah Banana), NTD 8/15
Georgette Y. Booth and Dior (Dior (Four)), NTD 8/15
Annie Fields and Harper (Harper Jane Fields), NTD 8/15
Debbie Blythe CTDI and Fetch (Fetch! CGC RATI RATN NTD), NTD 8/15
Patricia Bell and Gracie (Gracie May), NTD 7/15
Hannah Gray and Sascha (Team Desert Dogs Sascha), NTD 7/15
Sophie Bourquin and Dori (Dorothy), NTD 7/15
Karol Kennedy and Winky (), NTD 7/15
Karen C. Spencer and McKenna (Moon Valley’s Izz it Yu), NTD 7/15
Michelle Johnson and Lola (Miss Lola F. Dora), NTD 7/15
Sabine Walcher and Marley (), NTD 7/15
Mrs. Sonja H. Shryock and Rusty (Rusty, Lucky, Shryock CGC-CD-RA), NTD 7/15
Hannah Hutt and Sophie (), NTD 7/15
Jan Etter and Scout (), NTD 7/15
Susan Fletcher CTDI and Twig (Twigomatic Ripster), NTD 7/15
Nicolina Strand and Dash (), NTD 7/15
Janice Desmond and Baxter (), NTD 7/15
David Askwith and Maddie (Askwith’s Maddie), NTD 7/15
Lisa Petterson CTDI and Junie (Juniper), NTD 7/15
Diana Vazquez and Trina (), NTD 7/15
Charley Gibson and Muffin (Golden Ragamuffin), NTD 7/15
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Bentley (Bentley Kayganiewicz NTD), NTD 7/15
Kristyn Kay ATDI and Winston (Winston Kayganiewicz), NTD 7/15
Monica Gobeli and Bella (Bella Gobeli), NTD 7/15
Janette Murphy and Kai (Kaiser), NTD 7/15
Brynlee Carlson and Dotti (Dotti the Diva Princess), NTD 7/15
Alexandra Walker and Leo (), NTD 7/15
Jeremy D. Diehl and Roxy (), NTD 7/15
Jose J. Garcia and Slushy (), NTD 7/15
Rachel Williamson and Kenichi (), NTD 7/15
Donna Kiessling and Hershey (), NTD 7/15
Amanda Kern and Dutch (Eau De Stink Stink), NTD 7/15
Kim Seiler and Luna (), NTD 7/15
Bee Betts and Patch (), NTD 7/15
Milla Rabello and Mia (), NTD 7/15
Fay Benjamin and Keira (), NTD 7/15
Jessica Poehler and Willow (Willow Ver Valen Poehler), NTD 7/15
Sara Bordelon and Roux (), NTD 7/15
Ruth Dongray and Chloe (), NTD 6/15
Myranda Klein and Duke (Sir Hancock Dukus of Findlay), NTD 6/15
Tisha O'Malley and Aoife (), NTD 6/15
Margaret-Anne Johns and Lucas (), NTD 6/15
Lauren Milam and Matilda (Matilda Violet Dennis), NTD 6/15
Elisa Allen and Jack (Jack Attack CGC), NTD 6/15
Lynn-Marie Latchaw and Scrappy (Valorzen’s Scrappy), NTD 6/15
Margaret Hendershot and Malachi (Hendershot’s Message From My Past), NTD 6/15
Marsha Kobrin and Chewy (Chewbacca Bear Tiberius Kobrin), NTD 6/15
Julia Back and Brody (), NTD 6/15
Sarah Hunter and Ellie-May (), NTD 6/15
Patricia Hippler and Precious (), NTD 6/15
Hillel Kaminsky and Peanut (), NTD 6/15
Stephanie Anderson and Jayme (), NTD 6/15
Brianne Statz and Pepper (), NTD 6/15
Bronwyn van Dyk CTDI and Jess (Madam Jess), NTD 6/15
Jeannine Lostritto and Cinnamon (Cinnamon Lostritto), NTD 6/15
Diane Cranston and Sky (), NTD 6/15
Penny Ingleton and Charlie (Charlie Ingleton), NTD 6/15
Melisa Figueroa and Bailey (Bailey Figueroa), NTD 6/15
Stephany Wailgum and Moose (), NTD 6/15
Riley Sheehan and Echo (), NTD 6/15
Austin Sheehan and Pal (), NTD 6/15
Kara Findlay and Jake (), NTD 6/15
Krista Rusk and Jewel (Jewel PCD, RATI), NTD 6/15
Rachel Hack and Kibeth (Silver Arrow’s The Disreputable Dog), NTD 6/15
Judy Girard and Tango (Kentucky Tango), NTD 6/15
Shawn Coughlin and Bon (), NTD 6/15
Gina Clark and Willie (), NTD 6/15
Luisa Dormer and Teddy (), NTD 6/15
Rachel Smokey ATDI and Loofa (), NTD 6/15
Antoni Ramirez and Rory (Roar Like You Mean It), NTD 6/15
Laura M. Browning and Ballew (), NTD 6/15
Kim Schiro and Digby (Digby Hatten), NTD 6/15
Candace Mugford and Bailey (), NTD 6/15
Caroline Gregg and Gilda (), NTD 6/15
Shannon Wallace CTDI and Niso (), NTD 6/15
Audrey S. Bryant and Owen (Owen Edmund), NTD 6/15
Cynthia Odgen-Denham CTDI and Faith (), NTD 6/15
Patti and Mike Thibault and Roscoe (Roscoe Thibault), NTD 6/15
Nicole Behnke and Loka (), NTD 6/15
Brianne McGuffie and Richard (Richard Louis Parker), NTD 6/15
Rochelle Carr and Sky (), NTD 5/15
Karen Smith and Zoe (Zoe ADXB JD FD CGCB RA), NTD 5/15
Angela Burton and Nacho (), NTD 5/15
Stacey Spanovich Damm CTDI and Ruby (), NTD 5/15
Kayla L. Turner and Remy (Renfield Turner), NTD 5/15
Nikki Bass and Forest (), NTD 5/15
Brenda Riccio and Gina (), NTD 5/15
Margaret Gerhardstein and Sal (Salvatore), NTD 5/15
Melissa Smallwood and Brady (Brady Bunches of Oats), NTD 5/15
Jennifer Biglan and Bear (Bear Love Dog), NTD 5/15
Dr. Astrid Porges and Fibi (), NTD 5/15
Justina Swan and Sadie (), NTD 5/15
Shona Hanna and Rustle (Rustle Buddha Belly), NTD 5/15
Cyndi Anderson and Gracie (), NTD 5/15
Michele Ryan CTDI and Remi (Remington Ryan), NTD 5/15
Kim Klonowski and Gromit (Gromit Firschein-Klonowski), NTD 5/15
Jamie Jedlicka and Ranger (), NTD 5/15
Valerie Maples and Tikaali (), NTD 5/15
Lindsay Kaye Ohlert and Queenie (), NTD 5/15
Marcia Hoffman and Emmy (Emmy Hoffman), NTD 5/15
Marcy Cooper and Tesla (Tesla Cooper), NTD 5/15
Karin Langley and Rocky (), NTD 5/15
Stephanie Morin and Hank (Nataki’s Take It Easy), NTD 5/15
Emily Allred and Orbit (Noodles I Can Show You the World), NTD 5/15
Chris Jansen and Lexi (), NTD 5/15
Linda Malmgren and Tony (Anthony Leonardo Malmgren), NTD 5/15
Tracy Kreuger and Quinn (), NTD 5/15
Ann L. Lownes and Sassy (), NTD 5/15
Bart Billard and Phoebe (), NTD 5/15
Amanda Anderson and Bella (Bella Prestia), NTD 5/15
May Curran and Suzie (), NTD 5/15
Clarice Kashuba and Shelby (Shelby Comin’ Round the Mountain), NTD 5/15
Camilla McCullough and Jackson (), NTD 5/15
Manik Kanitkar and Leslie (Leslie of Helping Paws Rescue), NTD 5/15
Rosemary Elwell and Ilka (Ilka Of Pear Orchard Cemetery ATD), NTD 5/15
Natalya Chacon and Biscuit (), NTD 5/15
Alisha and Wally Reed and Luna (), NTD 5/15
Jenna Lane and Trixie-Pixie (Trixie Lane), NTD 5/15
Jenna Lane and Gretel Lane (Gretsky), NTD 5/15
Hannah Marwick and Caesar (), NTD 5/15
Jennifer Baiocco and Coco (Coco Madison), NTD 5/15
Tessa Savelkoel and Puck (), NTD 5/15
Elektra Stapleton and Shade (), NTD 5/15
Tena Parker CTDI and Rio (Rioting Rio), NTD 5/15
Tena Parker CTDI and Shayne (), NTD 5/15
Amy Paddock and Roo (), NTD 5/15
Katrina Mauldin and Dexter (), NTD 5/15
Katrina Mauldin and Sinister (), NTD 5/15
Hannah Wright and Bandit (), NTD 5/15
Emma Haskin and Daisy (), NTD 5/15
Caitlin Woodhead and Hudson (), NTD 5/15
Benjamin Green and Lucy (BCG Fancy Pants), NTD 5/15
Dia Bates and Millie (), NTD 5/15
Valerie Sloan and Macy (), NTD 5/15
Bob Walsh and Blizzard (), NTD 5/15
Martha Milli and Bailey (Milli’s Bailey), NTD 5/15
Ann-Mari Hillmann and Athena (Athena Obahoshe Shunkaha), NTD 5/15
Lee Stone and Phoenix (), NTD 4/15
Kwyn Dragyn and Zeus (Dragyn Valley’s Zeus DemiDog), NTD 4/15
Karen Bettleyon and Izzi (Izzi Gyrl), NTD 4/15
Ellen Ritsma and Max (), NTD 4/15
Kathryn Dalton and Spencer (Spencer Mann), NTD 4/15
Manuela Legat and Jerry Lee (), NTD 4/15
Liz Kody and Dyno (Catastrophe Called Dyno), NTD 4/15
Milla Rabello and Clay (Clayton Todd CGC), NTD 4/15
Mary Green and Augie (Augie VIII), NTD 4/15
Lynn Pollei and Leo (Prince Leopold), NTD 4/15
Carol Creamer CTDI and Bruce (Bruce Creamer ATD), NTD 4/15
Sarah A. Shelanski CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski NTD), NTD 4/15
Allison S. King CTDI and Jasmine (Jasmine Tilly Shelanski NTD), NTD 4/15
CJ Hazell CTDI and Jilli (Jillaroo), NTD 4/15
Dia Bates and William (Mr Blue Sky), NTD 4/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Mishka (), NTD 4/15
Karen Andersen CTDI and Maisie (), NTD 4/15
Judy Mohrmann and Dover (), NTD 4/15
Gayle West-Grimley and Alfie (), NTD 4/15
Kim Doyle and Sherman (), NTD 4/15
Celest Elmer and Blue (Blucifur), NTD 4/15
Beverley Davies and Rolo (), NTD 4/15
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Noli (Noli Cannoli), NTD 4/15
Sian Morton and Alex (), NTD 4/15
Linnell Randall and Maddie (), NTD 4/15
Manuela Peters and Shiloh (), NTD 4/15
Maggie Landry and Teddy Bear (), NTD 4/15
Maureen Stevens CTDI and Chester (Chester The Wonder Pup, CGCA, ITD), NTD 4/15
Jennifer Baiocco and Berks (Berks Jackson), NTD 4/15
Diane Fathers and Charlie (), NTD 4/15
Diane Fathers and Lacey (), NTD 4/15
Christian Turner and Bo (Bo’s Fleeting Rhapsody), NTD 4/15
Shi Ying Yap and Bambi (), NTD 4/15
Virginia Brophy ATDI and Ferris (SAM’s Ferris Wheel Ohhh Yeahhhh), NTD 4/15
Mica Cooke and Joey (), NTD 4/15
Emily E. Fundaugh and Napoleon (), NTD 4/15
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Annie (HMS Annie Blue Aussie With A Twist), NTD 4/15
Amy Viljoen and Dragon (Dragon Viljoen), NTD 4/15
Gia Nicolino and Juno (Juno Genovese), NTD 4/15
Kirra Cooley and Mocha (), NTD 4/15
Melquan King ATDI and Mocha (Mocha King), NTD 4/15
Amy Sannes and Ada (Cook’s Adelaide of Sawtooth), NTD 4/15
Jennifer Koagel and Murphy (Murphy Koagel), NTD 4/15
Megan Molloy and Robbie (Sir Jollie Blobby Robstar), NTD 4/15
Allison Arstill and Tucker (), NTD 4/15
Esther Hagenbeek and JUMA (The Didgeri Doodle Enchanting Juma), NTD 4/15
Louise Taylor and Sparky (), NTD 4/15
Catharine Van Dorn and Sparky (), NTD 4/15
Julissa Baltodano and Maximus (), NTD 4/15
Susan Dziczek and Maggie (), NTD 4/15
Samantha Langley and Pepper (), NTD 4/15
Shelly Hanwell and Lily (), NTD 4/15
Shelly Hanwell and Samara (), NTD 4/15
Jennifer Perry and Sedona (), NTD 4/15
Kat Simard and Thomas (), NTD 4/15
Ken Fisher and Emma (Emma Leigh), NTD 4/15
Christine Geschwill and Grace (HRH Princess Grace), NTD 3/15
Deniece Huffmanf and Reign (), NTD 3/15
Diane Becker and Audrey (Audrey Becker ATD), NTD 3/15
Daniel & Dominique Ingram and Apollo (), NTD 3/15
Marilyn Dalrymple and Heidi (), NTD 3/15
Robin Dunbar and Sunny (), NTD 3/15
Patti Glinski and Bosco (Bosco Glinski), NTD 3/15
Kelly St. Marie and Stubby (Sir Stubby Strudel), NTD 3/15
Michelle Grünzweig and Cira (), NTD 3/15
Brenda Christie and Maggie (), NTD 3/15
Michele Kezar and Teyla (Teyla Rory Kezar), NTD 3/15
Sheri McCullough and Delilah (Delilah DSA ATD), NTD 3/15
Megan Yarrol and Milo (), NTD 3/15
Susan Brecko and Prometheus (Prometheus Fidelitas), NTD 3/15
Michele Martin and Buddy (Mr. Happy Buddy), NTD 3/15
Clair Labutta and Tucker (), NTD 3/15
Diana Pelletier and Shorty (), NTD 3/15
Wendy Eckes and Dingo (), NTD 3/15
Kajsa Johansson Milner ATDI and Chewy (), NTD 3/15
Julia Coxhead and Flora (), NTD 3/15
Kelsey Bell and Kali (Kali Mae), NTD 3/15
Kelly Edmunds and Quinn (), NTD 3/15
Stella Enmon & Josh Nagel and Stella (Stella Enman), NTD 3/15
Jeannette Kincaid and Pixie (), NTD 3/15
Daren Mandrusiak and Breeze (), NTD 3/15
Idanis Perez and Jaxon (Jaxon Ville Velazquez), NTD 3/15
Jane Stride CTDI and Wookie (Curly Chocolate Sauce), NTD 3/15
Nancy Ditz and Joey (), NTD 3/15
Maura Naughton and Biscuit (), NTD 3/15
Susan Cleveland and Wixer (OutRun’s Guardian of the Pattern), NTD 3/15
Shari Santos and Leeloo (), NTD 3/15
Kathleen Boyd and Cedar (Cedar Mulch), NTD 3/15
Gilbert L. Rivers and Maggie (), NTD 3/15
Kristin Cabaniss and Zoe (Zoetry in Motion), NTD 3/15
Victor Horowitz and Daisy (Daisy Mae the Southern Bell), NTD 3/15
Patricia J. Sampsel and Gus (Gus Sampsel NTD), NTD 3/15
Laura Barket and Toby (Toby Barket), NTD 3/15
Philippa Short CTDI and Gypsy (), NTD 3/15
Philippa Short CTDI and Wizard (), NTD 3/15
Michelle Biron and Gracie (), NTD 3/15
Robbi Flynn and Musa (), NTD 3/15
Monika Schmid and Shaniko (Shaniko From The Lakes CD RE AXJ XF CA CGCA), NTD 3/15
Monika Schmid and Bodie (Bodie From The Lake BN RE NA NAJ MXP3 MXBP MJP XFP THD CGCA), NTD 3/15
Lauren Callahan and Alix (), NTD 3/15
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Joy (Joyful ATD), NTD 3/15
Katherine Pyle and Gertie (), NTD 3/15
Erica Beckwith and Myles (), NTD 3/15
Jarod Forsha and Stark (), NTD 3/15
Brian & Diane Wichman and Jake (), NTD 3/15
Allison Powell and Charlie (Charlie Vandever), NTD 3/15
Lauren Callahan and Austin (), NTD 3/15
Charlotte Dzuba and Brina (Sabrina), NTD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sirin (), NTD 3/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Bonsai (), NTD 3/15
Deborah L. Langley and Mia (), NTD 3/15
Tanya Gadoury and Penny (), NTD 3/15
Andrea Lengi and Audie (), NTD 3/15
Christine Johnson and Spenser (Spenser Free Lovin’ Romeo), NTD 2/15
Karen Andersen CTDI and Rachel (), NTD 2/15
Tara Gifford and Phantom (), NTD 2/15
Shannon Paulson and Rocket Man (I’m a Rocket Man), NTD 2/15
Kristin Honey and Casey (Casey Davidson Honey), NTD 2/15
Joanna Meleiro ATDI and Zoe Moo (Zoe), NTD 2/15
Michelle McClelland CTDI and Lilli (), NTD 2/15
Janet Vannov and Scarlet (Scarlet Ann-Gray), NTD 2/15
Sharon Taylor and Anzac (), NTD 2/15
Janet Flanagan and Scout (), NTD 2/15
Sarah Elliott and Molly (), NTD 2/15
Connie Miller and Wily Mo (), NTD 2/15
Beth & Michael Ramsay and Willow (), NTD 2/15
Cheryl Partridge and Rift (), NTD 2/15
Marina Dawson and Abbey (Abbey Road), NTD 2/15
Sarah Woodruff and Angie (), NTD 2/15
Becky Fitzgerald and Brady (Luck of the Irish Brady ITD), NTD 2/15
Michaella Ward and Harley (Harley Quinn IV), NTD 2/15
Roberta Earle CTDI and Cassie (), NTD 2/15
Alison Smith CTDI and JD (Jack Daniels), NTD 2/15
Pat Forsberg and Zoey (Forsberg’s Zoey), NTD 2/15
Tom Attaway and Chance (), NTD 2/15
Ken Whitlow and Dudley (Dudley Whitlow), NTD 2/15
Marie Donahue CTDI and Manny (Manuel), NTD 2/15
Jodie Griffin and Buddy (Buddy Doodle), NTD 2/15
Ava Lichok and Liam (Liam Ross), NTD 2/15
Brianna Crocker and Boss (), NTD 2/15
Tina Robinson and Diesel (), NTD 2/15
Heather Trudell and Reba (), NTD 2/15
Jessica Mackay and Tess (), NTD 2/15
Chana Mackay and Lassie (), NTD 2/15
Chantel Mackay and Freya (), NTD 2/15
Daniel A. Imhof and Molly (Molly Imhof), NTD 2/15
Naomi Marsh and Bailey (), NTD 2/15
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Bobby (JimsPalBob), NTD 2/15
Anthea Rocker and Bob (Bob After Dylan), NTD 2/15
Teena Hopper and Roxy (Roxy the Tripawd), NTD 2/15
Kaitlin Robinson and Toby (), NTD 2/15
Nancy Trus and Solace (), NTD 2/15
Dr. Donna K Buechler-Furey and Raven (Buechler-Furey Raven), NTD 2/15
Sonia Stewart and Wicket (Wicket Stewart), NTD 2/15
Kathy Cassel and Sarge (), NTD 2/15
Theresa Travis and Dasher (Travis’ Home For The Holidays), NTD 2/15
Rachael Beuchler and Leilani (), NTD 2/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Margo (American Super Margo Scarlette), NTD 2/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Ecco (American Super Ecco Maree), NTD 2/15
Alyssa Crannis and Katie (Katie’s Twist of Fate), NTD 2/15
Rocky Kenneally and Mika (), NTD 2/15
Gail White and Emmie (M&M White), NTD 1/15
Nicky Spurgeon and Ruby (), NTD 1/15
Tina L. Westwood ATDI and Mitch (Corbomite Thru And Thru), NTD 1/15
Susan Lynn Hogan and Riley (Riley’s Last Chance Hogan Moore), NTD 1/15
Tracey McLennan and Cuillin (), NTD 1/15
Dee Kulbacki and Pico (Piccolo Magnus Auribus), NTD 1/15
Dee Kulbacki and Gilda (Emily Litella’s Little Nevermind), NTD 1/15
Christine Johnson and Fosters (Fosters Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon), NTD 1/15
Patty Lane and Olivia (Olivia Lane), NTD 1/15
Janel Hendricks and Ping (), NTD 1/15
Elizabeth Hoffman and Tegan (Churchill’s Brown Eyed Girl), NTD 1/15
Amie Fitzgerald and Joey (), NTD 1/15
Dana Gallagher ATDI and Sophie (), NTD 1/15
Kristi Walker and Charlie (Charlie Walker), NTD 1/15
Kristi Walker and Sadie (Sadie Walker), NTD 1/15
Elizabeth Frum CTDI and Blaise (American Super Blaise Reigns), NTD 1/15
Rob Montague and Layla (Layla Montague), NTD 1/15
Lora Del Page and Nimble (Never Miss A Step), NTD 1/15
Kirstie Bowden and Bence (), NTD 1/15
Fay Benjamin and Stevie (), NTD 1/15
Jo-Ann Curtola and Toby (Tobias Russell Curtola), NTD 1/15
Rosemary Wilson and Sophie (Wilson’s Sophie), NTD 1/15
Sandy Cammell and Zeus (), NTD 1/15
Jasmine Mackay and Sparkie (), NTD 1/15
Breanna Hansen and Bentley (Bentley Hansen), NTD 1/15
Cody Hall ATDI and Ava (), NTD 1/15
Hilary Strong and Taz (), NTD 1/15
Richelle K. Wiggins and Sawyer (Wiggins’ Sawyer), NTD 1/15
Veronica Mommers and Frankie (), NTD 1/15
Joanne Gaudrean and Cosette (), NTD 1/15
Alexandra Ashby and Bodhi (), NTD 1/15
Anita Swearingen and Riley (Rye-Rye-Roo), NTD 1/15
Jette Eldridge and Splitty (), NTD 1/15
Cheryl Lynn Pinnock and Tru (Trudy), NTD 1/15
Kelly Ernewein-Stilson CTDI and Dexter (Ernewein-Stilson’s Hit Pay Dirt), NTD 1/15
Vicki Bjore and Enzo (), NTD 1/15
Philip Adams and Emiko (Emiko Adams), NTD 12/14
Pam Kanthor and Ridley (), NTD 12/14
Alicia Traegde and Owen (), NTD 12/14
Beth Traegde and Charlie (), NTD 12/14
Sarah DeChamplain and Tonya (Talented K9 Tonya), NTD 12/14
Barbara Sparks and Reko (), NTD 12/14
Amanda Wood and Stitch (BCRO’s Experiment 626), NTD 12/14
Lindsay Green and Ellie (), NTD 12/14
Pam Lane and Inka (), NTD 12/14
Adam Corbeil and Rex (), NTD 12/14
Frankie Frost and Molly (Miss Molly), NTD 12/14
Hailey Goulais and Buddy (), NTD 12/14
Rachel Fliger CTDI and Bella (), NTD 12/14
Vanessa Healey and Teddy (Fate’s Bear of Inspiration), NTD 12/14
Amy Porto and Lizzie (), NTD 12/14
Terri Kuczynski and Kate (), NTD 12/14
Helen Crosby and Sassy (), NTD 12/14
Kiirsti Stilla and Bailey (), NTD 12/14
Sue Herron and J.J. (), NTD 12/14
Joy Pitcher and Issie (), NTD 12/14
Theresa Manchey and Abby (Manchey’s Abby), NTD 12/14
Susan Campbell and Lucca (Lucca Grace), NTD 12/14
Diamond Crum and Peaches (), NTD 12/14
Gail Nabors and Brahm (), NTD 12/14
Joan Martin and Maggie May (), NTD 12/14
Silvana Bräuer and Luna (), NTD 12/14
Sharon Amelunk and Rodger (), NTD 11/14
Emma McAdams and Amelia (), NTD 11/14
Tricia Hansen and Emma (), NTD 11/14
Mary Baker CTDI and Georgia (Georgia Boo), NTD 11/14
Brenda Labadie and Leeloo (Leeloominaï Lekatariba Lamina-Tchaï Ekbat De Sebat), NTD 11/14
Danielle Missell and Savanna (Savanna Bananna), NTD 11/14
Dottie Tackett and Danielle (), NTD 11/14
Sheila Gibbons and Renegade (DeVareHarri’s Underground Renegade), NTD 11/14
Sharon Grant CTDI and Sherlock (), NTD 11/14
Lynn Conrad and Charlie (), NTD 11/14
Alina Geishofer CTDI and Mali (Mali Kookie von Amon Su), NTD 11/14
Cliona O’Driscoll and Winnie (), NTD 11/14
Heather Sullivan and Henne (), NTD 11/14
Heather Sullivan and Dileo (), NTD 11/14
Angela Lowbridge and Eva (), NTD 11/14
Joni Grant and Tinker (), NTD 11/14
Poppy Foxheart and Sparrow (Sparrow Chicken BODYMASSAGE Foxheart), NTD 11/14
Marilyn Dalrymple and Scooter (), NTD 11/14
Mary Comaskey and Ollie (Oliver), NTD 11/14
Sarah Van Renselaar and Davidson (), NTD 11/14
Sarah Van Renselaar and Ash (), NTD 11/14
Michael Smyth and Mattie (), NTD 11/14
Cliona O’Driscoll and Claire (), NTD 11/14
Adria Errico and Freya (Freya of Mount Evans), NTD 11/14
Glenda Cusker and Maybelline (), NTD 11/14
Marie Tubbin and Clarke (Clarke Tubbin), NTD 11/14
Tracy Hill and Mollie (Good Gollie Miss Mollie ITD), NTD 11/14
Tracy Hill and Jake (Jake’s on Fire! NTD), NTD 11/14
Rhonda Snyder and Ruby (Ruby Ru), NTD 11/14
Susan Wichman and Pogo (), NTD 11/14
Brigid Reinhard and Molly (Molly), NTD 11/14
Kelly Castle and Zuri (Shameless Poc-Ket of Petunia’s CGC, RA, CA, RATS, OA, OAJ, ATD), NTD 11/14
Kelly Castle and Cody (Shamesless Kid Cody NTD, NF, CGCA, MXJ, MX, RATI, RN), NTD 11/14
Candice Mason and Kaya (), NTD 11/14
Steven Sundrud and Zane (), NTD 11/14
Megan Kaczmarczyk and Ryder (), NTD 10/14
Kate Gasson CTDI and Boo (Boonville Tickety Boo), NTD 10/14
Christina Amos and Arya (Stark’s Needle in a Haystack), NTD 10/14
Mary Malick-Haddon and Bella (Bella Malick-Haddon), NTD 10/14
Alina Geishofer CTDI and Haku (Haku Kookie von Amon Sul), NTD 10/14
Kelly Hamilton and Pixie (), NTD 10/14
Linda Scannell and Annie (Lil Orphan Annie Comes Home ETD), NTD 10/14
James and Christine Munroe and Alya (Alya Monroe), NTD 10/14
Kathi Hall CTDI and Maisy (), NTD 10/14
Beryl Gersch and Grace (Grace Gersch), NTD 10/14
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Penny (), NTD 10/14
Sara Scott ATDI and Ranger (), NTD 10/14
Crystal Lewis and Piper (), NTD 10/14
Kate Renner and Baker (Ingomar Di Mancini Torsione Pane CAX2, RN, RL1, ETD, CGC, TT), NTD 10/14
Julie Condie and Andre (), NTD 10/14
Kathi Jo Zornes and Beck (Colonel Charles Beckwith 2xCGC THDN THD TWT TDIA THDA CGCA THDX RN NTD THDD TDIAOV ATD), NTD 10/14
Sydney Cosgrove and Lola (Lola Cosgrove), NTD 10/14
Barbara Sparks and Dodger (), NTD 10/14
Barb King and Toblerone (), NTD 10/14
Janice DeMadona CTDI and Sally (Sally Demadona), NTD 10/14
Paula Floria and Bentley (), NTD 10/14
Debbie Whelpley and Marty (), NTD 9/14
Deborah Murray ATDI and Bear (), NTD 9/14
Debbie Bickford CTDI and Ludo (Ludo Bickford), NTD 9/14
Elizabeth Lobato and Haley (Haley Lobato), NTD 9/14
Dianne Gabel and Dallas (Giddy-Up-N-Go Dallas), NTD 9/14
Miranda Smith and Thurber (), NTD 9/14
Deborah Murray ATDI and Sammy (), NTD 9/14
Dorothy Lowe and Dusty (Autumn Ridge Dusty), NTD 9/14
Kim LePoidevin and Piper (), NTD 9/14
Deborah Murray ATDI and Shadow (), NTD 9/14
Melody Greene and Monkey (), NTD 9/14
Brooke Pavich and Koda (), NTD 9/14
Kari Biesinger and Wolfgang (), NTD 9/14
Joy Gochman and Magic (Flying Pucks I Believe), NTD 8/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Nimbus (Pie in the Sky NTD), NTD 8/14
Katy Hall and Lucy (), NTD 8/14
Debbie Sherman CTDI and Yahtzee (Yahtzee Fun & Games), NTD 8/14
Marge Rhodes and Sophie (), NTD 8/14
Deborah Murray ATDI and Pepper (), NTD 8/14
Ann Wasko and McGee (), NTD 8/14
Barbara L. Zeiger and Rex (Lehew’s Nobel Hunter of Timber Ridge), NTD 8/14
Kathi Hall CTDI and Maggie (Maggie Mae), NTD 8/14
Lori Wolbach and Riley (Sir W. Riley), NTD 8/14
Laura Linneman and Sunny (), NTD 8/14
Michelle Bovey CTDI and Jade (Mother’s Precious Jewel - Jade), NTD 8/14
Lynn Simmons and Molly (Molly Simmons), NTD 8/14
Michelle Euteneier ATDI and Phoenix (), NTD 8/14
Yolanda Freeman CTDI and Sammy (), NTD 8/14
Amelia Murray and Briar (), NTD 8/14
Kristen Sivitilli CTDI and Parker (Parker Sivitilli), NTD 8/14
Kristen Sivitilli CTDI and Gaïa (Gaïa Burns), NTD 8/14
Britni Ratliff ATDI and Lucy (), NTD 8/14
Priscilla Donahue CTDI and Kenya (Kenya Donahue), NTD 8/14
Roxanne Bennett and Charlie (), NTD 8/14
Karis Nafte and Boo (), NTD 8/14
Renee Clifton and Zachary (), NTD 8/14
Stephanie Kennerley and Kali (), NTD 8/14
Felicia Wynn and KC (KC Wynn), NTD 8/14
Dani Hudson and Mack (McKinley ‘Mack’ Hudson), NTD 8/14
John Peca-Medlin and June (), NTD 7/14
Ashley Boyd and Brandy (), NTD 7/14
Jeanne McNeil and Zeke (), NTD 7/14
Catherine Gillis and Zeina (), NTD 7/14
Nicole Paez-Junkins and Bogey (), NTD 7/14
Jody Lyon and Mackenzie (), NTD 7/14
Kathleen Hanley and Darcy (), NTD 7/14
Tiffany Eldreth and Roxy (), NTD 7/14
Dana Harris and Jade (Jady Lady Harris BN RE OA AXJ OF CGCA), NTD 7/14
Kate Parthun and Gracie (), NTD 7/14
Gilly Moore and Hope (), NTD 7/14
Heidi Owens ATDI and Lilly (Lady Lilly Flower of Heidi-Land), NTD 7/14
Kate Lloyd CTDI and Badger (), NTD 7/14
Angela Broccardo and Dodger (), NTD 7/14
Leanne L. Curtin and Foster (Foster Dog), NTD 7/14
Cameo Perry CTDI and Fee (Coffee Kae), NTD 6/14
Cameo Perry CTDI and Goose (Gusuyn Lot), NTD 6/14
Leslie Carter and Adele (), NTD 6/14
Amanda Grace ATDI and Ozzie (), NTD 6/14
Natalie Reusch and Boxie (Boxie Reusch), NTD 6/14
Ofelia Monje and Silver (), NTD 6/14
Samantha Hulin and Tobi (Tobi The Zombie Hulin), NTD 6/14
Sarah Tappe and Darryl (), NTD 6/14
Joey Yeo and Jelly (), NTD 6/14
Brenda Russell-Mann and Sammie (Samantha Mann), NTD 6/14
Monique Caccavale and Sotto (), NTD 6/14
Meggan Porter and Tyler (), NTD 6/14
Jorge Travieso and Lenny (), NTD 6/14
Pam Ungvary and Zoe (), NTD 6/14
Alicia Dabdoub and Beau (), NTD 6/14
Karen Johnson and Buck (), NTD 6/14
Karen Johnson and Daisy (), NTD 6/14
Marty Matheson and Banjo (Second Wind Banjo), NTD 6/14
Megan Bassett and Rufus (Rufus Bassett), NTD 6/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Icey (Icing on the Cake MX MXJ MJB OF CA CGCA ATD), NTD 6/14
Sara Beth Pinson CTDI and Bailey (Boot Scootin’ Boogie Bailey AXP OJP CA), NTD 6/14
Julian Warme and Luna (), NTD 6/14
Barb Weiss and Lily (), NTD 6/14
Liza Roper and Sam (), NTD 6/14
Julia Mueller CTDI and Khazi (), NTD 6/14
Wendi Mitzel and Bristol (Thunder Valley Short Stack), NTD 6/14
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Emerald (Emerald May), NTD 6/14
Annabelle Sheming ATDI and Barley (), NTD 5/14
Sheila Cocroft and Lola (), NTD 5/14
Michael Jenkins and Bailey (), NTD 5/14
Michael Baird and Teeva (), NTD 5/14
Marisha Maier CTDI and Molly (Molly), NTD 5/14
Lisa King and Megan (), NTD 5/14
Wags Rescue and Queenie (), NTD 5/14
Kathleen Jenkins and Alleye (), NTD 5/14
Harlan Houska and Trevi (Trevi Trey Houska), NTD 5/14
Megan Lewis and June (), NTD 5/14
Cameo Perry CTDI and Cash (Cassus James), NTD 5/14
Harlan Houska and Samson (), NTD 5/14
Robin Murray CTDI and Stuart (Stuart ‘Squirt’ Murray), NTD 5/14
Carrie O’Brien and Shelly (Shelly), NTD 5/14
Debbie McCormick and Lola (), NTD 5/14
Laura Russeau and Thumper (), NTD 5/14
Mary Witter and Casey (Casey R. Doodle), NTD 5/14
Emily Mulholland and Boris (), NTD 5/14
Kelly Schumann CTDI and Balto (Balto), NTD 5/14
Jill Wilson and Zoey (), NTD 5/14
Carole Husein CTDI and Leonito (), NTD 5/14
Kathryn Galvin and Phoebe (), NTD 5/14
Lucy Warren and Shadow (), NTD 5/14
Mary Baker CTDI and Brisco (J.D. Brisco), NTD 5/14
Carol Anderson ATDI and Nora (), NTD 5/14
Jan Perfect and Riley (), NTD 4/14
Doug Howell and Torch (Howell’s Torch ETD), NTD 4/14
Marilyn Valencia and Alice (Alice Valencia NTD), NTD 4/14
Diana M. Lorenzo and Bella (), NTD 4/14
Susan Johansen and Sophia (Sophia), NTD 4/14
Renee Dunaway and Ty (Super Ty The Rock Star RN, CGC), NTD 4/14
Dana Felske and Katsu (Katsu Felske), NTD 4/14
Kenneth Elterich and Cody (), NTD 4/14
Jessica Temple and Theo (Theo Danger Temple), NTD 4/14
Diana M. Lorenzo and Paws (), NTD 4/14
Carrie Gauthier and Kobi (), NTD 4/14
Denise Kessie and Kelly (Kelly’s time for miracles), NTD 4/14
Stella Fleming CTDI and BuddyB (), NTD 3/14
Lisa Caper CTDI and Loki (), NTD 3/14
Lynne Fedorick CTDI and Alice (), NTD 3/14
Kelli McCoy CTDI and Sophie (), NTD 3/14
Kathleen Older and Buki (Buki), NTD 3/14
Lisa Waterman CTDI and Willow (), NTD 3/14
Kimberly Hough CTDI and Denver (Red Cedar Drive’s Mile High Multi), NTD 3/14
Heather Aultman and Max (), NTD 3/14
Gail Caverly and Louie (Squirmy-Lou), NTD 3/14
Seth Ulrich and Lucy (), NTD 3/14
Justin & Melissa Bolin and Remi (Remington Bolin), NTD 3/14
Ann Pfeiffer and Sadie (), NTD 3/14
Chloe Nunn and Archie (), NTD 3/14
Jim Koras and Cote (), NTD 3/14
Jane Johnson and Skye (), NTD 3/14
Amber Oliver CTDI and Tucker (Tucker the BC), NTD 3/14
Cassandra Dufresne and Zoey (), NTD 3/14
Abbey Hood ATDI and Lucy (Hood’s I’ll Hold The Ball Charlie Brown), NTD 3/14
Logan Surkan and Clancy (), NTD 3/14
Holly Korol and Snoop (), NTD 3/14
Cristelle Lasserre and Gnond ‘Pom (), NTD 3/14
Peter Slongo and Gidget (Gidget Slongo), NTD 3/14
Monica Gobeli and Rocky (Rocky Gobeli, CGC, Therapy Dog, ITD), NTD 3/14
Leanne S. Whitesell and Terrence (Terrence Michael Whitesell), NTD 2/14
Olga Browning CTDI and Beckett (), NTD 2/14
Amelia Pizzi and Tony Stark (), NTD 2/14
Theresa Manchey and Cowboy (Manchey’s Cowboy), NTD 2/14
Heidi Dulac and Mollie (), NTD 2/14
Morgan Murphy and Cooper (), NTD 2/14
Kelly Sommers and Camy (Grace Meadows Cameo), NTD 2/14
Judie Blessing and Frannie (), NTD 2/14
David & Emily Cole and Starry (Shooting Star), NTD 2/14
Carolyn Grant and Duffy (), NTD 2/14
Sharon Yam and Chips (), NTD 2/14
Lisa Sipe and Sundance (), NTD 2/14
Catherine Scott and Bailey (Bailey Scott), NTD 2/14
Lori Leonard CTDI and Dex (), NTD 2/14
Louise Penfold CTDI and Badger (Badger Penfold), NTD 2/14
Alison Caverly and Oliver (), NTD 1/14
Julie Brett and Paisley (Paisley Brett), NTD 1/14
Tessa Breitenbach and Harley (), NTD 1/14
Carly Crawford and Lily (Lily Ann Jones), NTD 1/14
Ranaye Kahn and Pow (), NTD 1/14
Kimberly Cahill and Rory (), NTD 1/14
Kelly Brunson and Lexi (), NTD 1/14
Lori Leonard CTDI and McKay (McKay), NTD 1/14
Julie Tune and Ammo (ITS A Son of a Gun), NTD 1/14
Julie Tune and Gadget (ITS Go Go Gadget!), NTD 1/14
Deborah L. Langley and Chance (), NTD 1/14
Greg Laslo CTDI and Stella (Chupacabra in Cute Boots), NTD 1/14
Breanna Norris CTDI and Helo (), NTD 1/14
Cindy Hoppes CTDI and Orson (), NTD 1/14
Karin Kroch and Blitz (), NTD 1/14
Marcy Zweerink and Waldo (), NTD 1/14
Marcy Zweerink and Dalton (), NTD 1/14
Stephanie Gibeault and Chi Chi (Chi Chi Rodriguez), NTD 1/14
Pat Engel CTDI and Foster (Foster NTD), NTD 1/14
Tristan Engelke and Lolo (ITS Locked ’n Loaded), NTD 1/14
Robin Stuard and Preacher (Preacher Mann BN RN), NTD 1/14
Traci Meier and Bella (), NTD 12/13
Andrea Lengi and Pye (Pye-Dog), NTD 12/13
Jean & Bob Blaine and Baxter (Sir Baxter Blaine, CGC), NTD 12/13
Jenny Brawley and Duncan (), NTD 12/13
Kathleen Holshey and Harley (), NTD 12/13
Anna Pettersson and Linnea (Linnaea Borealis Pettersson, CGC), NTD 12/13
Emma Brown and Ellis (), NTD 12/13
Jackie King and Rufus (Lucas Shintangle Lightheart), NTD 12/13
Tarra Palyok and Smokey Mudd (), NTD 12/13
Janet Williams and Petri (Ooooh Fank You Petri), NTD 12/13
Lori Leonard CTDI and Mercedes (), NTD 12/13
Nancy Boylan CTDI and Sundae (Butterscotch Sundae (AKC Canine partner)), NTD 12/13
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Haley (Miss Princess Haley), NTD 12/13
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Abby (Little Miss Dynamite Abby), NTD 12/13
Rob Silveri and Luna (), NTD 11/13
Laura Bridges and CeCe (CeCe Bridges), NTD 11/13
Jean Goodale and Ben (Benjamin Moore Goodale), NTD 11/13
Laura Bridges and Gabby (Gabby Bridges), NTD 11/13
Susan Chapman and Riley (), NTD 11/13
Paula Martyn and Chica (), NTD 11/13
Kate Hinner CTDI and Zorro (), NTD 11/13
Jesse Wade Reichart and Sadie (Sweet Sadie Brown), NTD 11/13
Jane Allen and Arthur (), NTD 10/13
Lisa Seltmann and Twist (Seltmann’s Twist of Fate), NTD 10/13
Michelle Gamblin and Ruger (N-Vee’s The Sky Is The Limit CGC ITD RA RATI SP), NTD 10/13
Sarah Bishop and Tank (), NTD 10/13
Dru Therrian CTDI and Daisy (), NTD 10/13
Nichole Rowan and Blue (Blue Rowan), NTD 10/13
Denise Flora CTDI and Daisy (Daisy Flora), NTD 10/13
Kelly M. Neeson and Koda (Koda Bear), NTD 10/13
Joyce Pedicini and Pauly (Sir Flat Pants Pauly ETD), NTD 10/13
Robin Stuard and Jovie (Jovie II RN BN CGC), NTD 10/13
Izzie Keyes and Maple (), NTD 10/13
Susan Lee and Joey (Joey Lee), NTD 10/13
Joni Kaiser and Edge (), NTD 10/13
Sigrid Sauereisen and Sampson (), NTD 10/13
Rachel Fein CTDI and Kali (), NTD 10/13
Carole Husein CTDI and Sally (), NTD 10/13
Izzie Keyes and Jackson (), NTD 9/13
Meredith Brasher and Fiona (Fiona Brasher), NTD 9/13
Gabi Vannini CTDI and Snoopy (), NTD 9/13
Vicki Brown CTDI and Kate (TDCH Kowabunga Kate), NTD 9/13
Kate Lawrence and Premmy (), NTD 9/13
Jordan York and Moses (Moses Raphael York), NTD 9/13
Beth Mann CTDI and Bob (), NTD 9/13
Karen Kearney and Karma (), NTD 9/13
Donna Myers and Lucy (DJDJD’s I’m The Only One), NTD 9/13
Donna Myers and Charlie (DJDJD’s Happy Go Lucky), NTD 9/13
Cassie Zydek and Kane (Kane A Roo CL2 CL3 CGC ATD), NTD 9/13
Cassie Zydek and Dixee (Miss Dixee CL1), NTD 9/13
Nancy C. Lech CTDI and Griffin (Griffin), NTD 8/13
Monique Rafique-King and Tilly (Tilly Tubbie), NTD 8/13
Cheryl Teale and Checkers (), NTD 8/13
Stella Kowalchuk and Cyndee (), NTD 8/13
Joan Krupsky and Rio (), NTD 8/13
Katie Manning ATDI and Mozart (Archer’s Don’t Stop the Music RN ITD), NTD 8/13
Linda M King and Walter (Walter T. Finnegan), NTD 8/13
Sarah Bagg and Maddox (Camden Lane Maddox), NTD 8/13
Mike Pudlo and Kilo (), NTD 8/13
Deborah Warden and Panda (Panda XII), NTD 8/13
Elizabeth Schreiber and Brutus (Brutus Schreiber), NTD 8/13
Mary Lazas and Lilly (), NTD 7/13
Diane Chervenak and Nellie (Nellie Chervenak), NTD 7/13
Gordon Contee and Spirit (), NTD 7/13
Alexandria Stanton and Max (Max Stanton), NTD 7/13
Max Elmer and Blue (Blue), NTD 7/13
Stevie Jones and Sheila (), NTD 7/13
Delmious Hawkins and Georgy (Georgy-girl), NTD 7/13
Judy Daley-Wright and Bunny (Bunny Wright), NTD 7/13
Lyn Witts and PJ (PJ Witts), NTD 7/13
Erin Young ATDI and Wylie (Wylie), NTD 7/13
Nancy Fama and Barney (Barney Fama), NTD 7/13
Nycholle Eckert and Echo (Echo Tango Foxtrot), NTD 6/13
Alexis Kielwasser and Lola (Lola), NTD 6/13
Margaret Roark and Elliot (Elliot), NTD 6/13
Robin Bullock and Wrigley (Log Cabin’s Wrigley), NTD 6/13
Mary Brick and Pepper (Pepper), NTD 6/13
Stefanie Charette CTDI and Abby (Abby), NTD 6/13
Chris Aston and Jinty (Jinty), NTD 6/13
Julia Lombara and Bandit (Bandit), NTD 6/13
Laurie Palmer and Tilly (Tilly Palmer), NTD 5/13
Kenneth Johnson and Charlie (Charlie Johnson), NTD 5/13
Julie Houk CTDI and Stella (Stella), NTD 5/13
Adriana Tombi Ericson CTDI and Suki (Suki), NTD 5/13
Deven Gaston and Silly (Silly), NTD 5/13
Terry Clark and Callie (Callie), NTD 5/13
Trixy Endemano and Ziggy (Ziggy), NTD 4/13
Evelyn Gutknecht and Buster (Buster), NTD 4/13
Catherine Allred and Lucy (Lucy of Hill Crest), NTD 4/13
Christina Young CTDI and Kodiak (Kodiak), NTD 4/13
Carla Romo and Harley (Romo’s Happy Harley), NTD 4/13
Arlette Nicaise and Cleo (Cleopatra), NTD 4/13
Linda Potter and Bruce (Bruce), NTD 4/13
Sarah Pyle CTDI and Cooper (Cooper), NTD 4/13
Lisa Hayes CTDI and Lia (Malia), NTD 4/13
Ryan Weller and Harvey (Harvey), NTD 4/13
Erin Hutchko and Macy (Macy Ray), NTD 4/13
Keagen J. Grace CTDI and Moo (Gimme Grace’s All Five Flavors), NTD 3/13
Diane Valley and Missy (Missy), NTD 3/13
Heather Alexander and Molly (Molly), NTD 3/13
Lauren Jones Wenzel CTDI and Dori (Dori Wenzel), NTD 3/13
Mary Conklin and Mai Tai (Mai Tai), NTD 3/13
Mirya Catanzaro and Mary Mae (Mary Mae Catanzaro), NTD 3/13
Lia Raitt and Campbell (Brisco County Campbell), NTD 3/13
Lynn McNamara and Willow (Willow), NTD 3/13
Ashley Boyd and Rosco (Rosco), NTD 3/13
Julie Evans and Molly (Molly), NTD 3/13
Lisa Sockriter and Ariella (Ariella Surfgirl CGCA, ETD), NTD 3/13
Pat Seamans and Graci (Graci Seamans), NTD 3/13
Kim Antonio and Sawyer (Sawyer), NTD 3/13
Michele Spagnuolo and Rex (Rex), NTD 3/13
Nicole Levien and Puppa Monkey (Puppa Monkey), NTD 3/13
Margaret Zimmermann and GAIA (GAIA), NTD 3/13
Jennifer Andress and Crookytail (Crookytail), NTD 3/13
Kim Bond and Capone (Capone), NTD 3/13
Tina Carey ATDI and Sawyer (Sawyer), NTD 3/13
Anette Olsson and Rocco (Rocco), NTD 2/13
Jeannette Fuchs and Chloé (Chloé), NTD 2/13
Michelle Nerren and Piper (Princess Piperella Louise), NTD 2/13
Robin Murray CTDI and Simon (Simon “Spike” Murray), NTD 2/13
Monica Wall and Lacy (Lacy Mae), NTD 2/13
Sam Matlick and Tahiti (Tahiti), NTD 2/13
Vicki Ronchette and Jenny (Jenny), NTD 2/13
Michelle Melis and Kayleigh (Kayleigh), NTD 2/13
Brian La Van and Callie (Callie, ATD, (TG-N, NCC, WV-O, O-OAC, O-TN-O,O-OJC (NADAC Agility))), NTD 2/13
Pam Hastings and Willie (Willie), NTD 1/13
Terry Blaine ATDI and Kayla (Kayla), NTD 1/13
Jeff Fullam and Penny (Penny), NTD 1/13
Colten Tognamino and Moxie (Moxie McGee), NTD 1/13
Kathy Mayer CTDI and Kaydee (), NTD 1/13
Jocelyn Stevens and Briggs (Briggs Davis Stevens), NTD 1/13
Linda van Klaveren CTDI and Kiwi (Kiwi), NTD 1/13
Sarah Adams and Callie (Callie), NTD 1/13
Sarah Adams and Caiya (Caiya), NTD 1/13
Alexis Swain and Kody (Kody), NTD 1/13
Holly McArthur CTDI and Bean (Gruntle Jumpin Bean), NTD 1/13
Ally Meyer and Yuna (Yuna Lilly), NTD 1/13
Sylvia van Doorn and Charli (O. GR. CH. Charli Girl Rae 30108AR), NTD 1/13
Katie Wernham and Jenny (Jenny), NTD 1/13
Katie Wernham and Ellie (Ellie), NTD 1/13
Shannon Janes and BoonDox (BoonDox CGC Service Dog), NTD 1/13
Tricia Hansen and Teddy (), NTD 12/12
Rachel Lane CTDI and Dustin (Dustin Alexander Lane), NTD 12/12
Tammy Lambert and Maximillion (Maximillion), NTD 12/12
Janelle Faul and Kenzie (Kenzie), NTD 12/12
Jamie Robinson and Micah (Micah), NTD 12/12
Cari Kaska and Keener (Keener), NTD 12/12
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Marlee (Marlee), NTD 12/12
Leah Thye and Tanker (Tanker Thye), NTD 12/12
Rebecca Morley and Toby (Tobias M. Morley), NTD 12/12
Lea Griffin and Ladybug (), NTD 12/12
Don Ibold and Shade (Shade), NTD 12/12
Don Ibold and Ripley (Ripley), NTD 12/12
Angela Bentley CTDI and Dee Dee (Deidre), NTD 12/12
Michelle Osborne and Dahlia (Dahlia), NTD 12/12
Sassafras Lowrey CTDI and Charlotte (), NTD 12/12
Christine Harrison and Fleury (Fleury Marie Harrison), NTD 12/12
Michelle Abbs and Maya Abbs (Maya Abbs), NTD 12/12
Debra Draper and Jaxon (Jaxon), NTD 12/12
Hedwig Sebulke ATDI and Struppi (Struppi), NTD 11/12
Rebecca Anthouard and Nala (Rebecca Anthouard), NTD 11/12
Kaycee Artman and Ruby (Ruby), NTD 11/12
Chris Kopacz & Jess Tisron and Porter (Lt. Col. Porter Beaverton III), NTD 11/12
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Duzi (CBC Duzi Ratel), NTD 11/12
Colten Tognamino and Harley (Harley Hamburger ), NTD 11/12
Claire Clements and Quincy (Madsway Stroll in the Glen), NTD 11/12
Shannon Thier CTDI and Pongo (Pongo), NTD 11/12
Cynthia Stroupe-Davis and Shaggy (Shaggy of Bluffcreek), NTD 11/12
Jack Walker and Henry (Henry Walker), NTD 10/12
Kristina von Castel-Roberts and Lyza (Lady Lyza Jane of Castelwood), NTD 10/12
Gloria Usick and Daisy (Daisy), NTD 10/12
Alyson Rice-Zimmerman CTDI and Lennon (Lennon), NTD 10/12
Debbey Bentley and Boscoe (Boscoe), NTD 10/12
Judith Guthrie ATDI and Buddha (Dark Moon Buddha), NTD 10/12
Carmen Vasquez and Cassie (Cassie), NTD 10/12
Danielle DeMuth and Lizzie (Lizzie), NTD 10/12
Judith Guthrie ATDI and Freya (Freya the merciful), NTD 9/12
Tasha Miner CTDI and Zenzi (Anasazi Dream Catcher), NTD 9/12
Lise Baudean and Vivian (Vivian), NTD 9/12
Barbara Ronk and Tommy (Tommy), NTD 9/12
Judith Wallace and TDubz (Tennison Beezer Wallace), NTD 9/12
Diana Smith and McGee (McGee), NTD 9/12
Jill Hillock ATDI and Todd (A Wizard A True Star), NTD 9/12
Shelley Doan and Sophie (Sophie Doan), NTD 9/12
Shelley Doan and Max (Max Doan), NTD 9/12
Anthony Messina and Ruby (Ruby Redbird Messina), NTD 9/12
Mary Jo Bradley CTDI and Candy (), NTD 9/12
Hank Fishkind and Amie (Msaada Amie Blamie), NTD 9/12
Tziporah Maslow and Tess (Tess), NTD 8/12
Gwen Carr and Payton (Nataki’s Life in the Fast Lane), NTD 8/12
Claudia Schwarz and Andy (Andy), NTD 8/12
Renee Will and Dante (Nuthatch Dante Smith), NTD 8/12
Tryssa de Ruyter and Ace (Ace AX AXJ SJ SR CGC NTD), NTD 8/12
Sharie Davis and Holly (Firecrackers Holiday), NTD 7/12
Silka Werness and Arabella (), NTD 7/12
Mary Moynihan and Jyp (Jyp), NTD 7/12
Ellen Urda and Troy (Troy), NTD 7/12
Jo Trisilla and Blitz (Blitz), NTD 7/12
Karen Smith and Lola (Lola), NTD 7/12
Paul Withun and Brutus (Brutus Withun), NTD 6/12
Arlene Taylor and Hope (Hope Esther Taylor), NTD 6/12
Annalisa Thompson and Roxy (Diamond In The Ruff, NTD, ITD, ATD), NTD 6/12
Lincoln Vaughan and Max (), NTD 6/12
Karen Kathka CTDI and Trevor (Trevor’s Nightime Miracle), NTD 6/12
MaryAnn Campbell ATDI and Normie (Mac’s Rescued Gem), NTD 6/12
Alisa Butler and Barnaby (Barnaby), NTD 6/12
Sandra Stokes and Maya (Maya Hope For Joy), NTD 5/12
Sally J. King and Abigail (Abby), NTD 5/12
Kate Hinner CTDI and Pancho (Pancho), NTD 5/12
Claudia Kwiatkowski and Carmel (Carmel), NTD 4/12
Molly Winiarski and Harper (Harper Winiarski), NTD 4/12
Maya Ziolkowska and Shivon (Shivon), NTD 4/12
Victoria Speyers and Holly (Holly), NTD 4/12
Carol Watrol and Brock (Brock), NTD 4/12
Leigh Sharma and Albus (Albus), NTD 4/12
Brittany Robinson CTDI and Penelope (Penelope), NTD 4/12
Nikki Frahm ATDI and Zoey (Zoey), NTD 4/12
Sara Koehler and Oliver (Oliver), NTD 4/12
Susan Busacca and Nala (Nala NTD), NTD 4/12
Jane Curthoys ATDI and Tulip O'Hare (Super Charger Heaven), NTD 3/12
Amy S. Reese and Hoosier (Hoosier Magoo), NTD 3/12
Tosha Grotenhuis and Coda (Coda Grotenhuis), NTD 3/12
Katie Manning ATDI and Bear (Archer’s Grin and Bear It PCD RI RN ATD CGN), NTD 3/12
Diana Liebich and Trapper (Trapper), NTD 3/12
Bea Asbury and Buddy (Buddy), NTD 3/12
Colten Tognamino and Ceiba (Ceiba Love), NTD 3/12
Michelle James and Patches (Patches James), NTD 3/12
Jane Curthoys ATDI and Chance (Chance), NTD 3/12
Diane Everson and Winston (Winston Churchill), NTD 3/12
Jane Curthoys ATDI and Puppy (Puppy), NTD 3/12
Jennifer Titus ATDI and Sporty (Sporty), NTD 2/12
Andrew Dodgson and Annie (Annie Oakie), NTD 2/12
Sheila M. Bollinger and Scooter (Scooter), NTD 2/12
Emily Drechsel and Ruby (Ruby), NTD 2/12
Audrey Thacker and Tango (Tango Thacker), NTD 2/12
Nicky Hemingson and Pudge (Pudge), NTD 2/12
Jessica Ruhl and Mocha (Mocha), NTD 2/12
Rebecca Hayes-Copeland and Rhea (Rhea), NTD 2/12
Gail Parrigin-Clark and Dixon (Dixon), NTD 2/12
Jude Weidman and Lucy (Lucy), NTD 2/12
Alexis Dvorak CTDI and Catastrophy (BrokenButt’s Law of Murphy), NTD 2/12
Kimberlee Bennett and Lucy (Lucy Lou), NTD 2/12
Karen Reeves ATDI and Bailey (Miss Bailey of Lincoln Ave), NTD 2/12
Darlene Zibart and Buddy (Buddy), NTD 2/12
Holly Shema and Paris (Paris), NTD 2/12
Lanier Fairchild and Piper (Piper Maru), NTD 1/12
Rosalie van Oijen and Roefus (Roefus), NTD 1/12
Susan Deluca and Arrow (Arrow Star), NTD 1/12
Michelle Cohen and Lucas (Lucas), NTD 1/12
Heather Kennedy and Tillie (Matilda Otterley Kennedy), NTD 1/12
Talia Byers and Bayonet (Byers All In Fix Bayonets), NTD 1/12
Katherine Ferger CTDI and Zelda (Zelda), NTD 12/11
Kim Sipple ATDI and Scout (U-AG11 URO-1 U-CD SCOUT’N OUT THE FUN CD AM-CD NA NAJ RN SG SJ NAC NCC NJC TN-N NTD ITD ATD ETD TDI CGC), NTD 12/11
Carrie Rzewnicki ATDI and Lola (Rezo's Dancing Bee), NTD 12/11
Hanna Fushihara and Coleman (Coleman), NTD 12/11
Katherine Lewis ATDI and Moxie (), NTD 12/11
Sharon Clark and Pebbles (Pebbles Clark), NTD 11/11
Stefanie Hadley and Romeo (Heartsong's A Little Romance at Gimme Grace), NTD 11/11
Jane Mursewick and Buddy (Buddy Mursewick), NTD 11/11
Linda Morris and Zoey (Zoey), NTD 11/11
Gina Bardi and Cora (), NTD 11/11
Joseph Moore and Trevor (Trevor Moore), NTD 10/11
Donna Saunders and Scruff (Scruffy Dog), NTD 10/11
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Razz (Mad Razz), NTD 10/11
Diana Atfield and Bosley (Bosley), NTD 10/11
Donna Saunders and Stan (Stanley), NTD 9/11
Donna Saunders and Dig (Digger Dog), NTD 9/11
Anna Horowitz and Lucky (), NTD 9/11
Emily Verdonk and Dusty (Dusty), NTD 9/11
Melita Rogers CTDI and Jessie (Jessie), NTD 9/11
Melita Rogers CTDI and Abbey (Abbey CGC, Delta Therapy Dog), NTD 9/11
Carol Saunders CTDI and Ein (), NTD 9/11
Kelly Jedlicki and Deacon (), NTD 9/11
Cari Coston ATDI and Jace (), NTD 9/11
Donna Orlowski and Josie (Josi Orlowski), NTD 9/11
Anne Springer CTDI and Quahah (), NTD 8/11
Linda Warn and Stirling (Munro’s Stirling Castle CDX), NTD 8/11
Rayna Stout CTDI and Lyric (Rayn’s Lyric Armani), NTD 8/11
Karen Profenna CTDI and Hailey (), NTD 8/11
Beren Garrity and Ransom (), NTD 8/11
Deborah Goodman and Pirate (Pirate Bones), NTD 7/11
Kathy Cornelius and Oreo (Oreo Cornelius), NTD 7/11
Kimberly Chappell and Zoë (KC’s High Flying Zoë, CGC, TDIA, ETD), NTD 7/11
Heather Hardesty and Cooper (), NTD 6/11
Janine Hamlin and Kodiak (ReyDunc’s Wiley Little Bear), NTD 6/11
Cindy Thomas and Bella (), NTD 6/11
Wendy Sprague and Mollie (), NTD 6/11
Meghan Coleman and Grady (), NTD 6/11
Patricia Nolan and Flynn (), NTD 5/11
Frank Chaisson and Buster (Bsuter Chaisson), NTD 5/11
Christine Scott CTDI and Rusty (Rusty Scott), NTD 5/11
Christine Scott CTDI and Mutley (Mutley Scott), NTD 5/11
Alyson Brown and Shy (Shiny Bug), NTD 5/11
Layna Bishop CTDI and Bella (Bella Bishop), NTD 5/11
Barbara Panagy and Lira (), NTD 5/11
Koralee Samaroden CTDI and Teddy (Teddy Bear), NTD 4/11
Lorie Stutsky and Sparkle (Sparkle), NTD 4/11
Dorothy Campbell and Jessie (), NTD 3/11
E Karen Williamson and Aiko (), NTD 2/11
Lise Baudean and Perri (), NTD 1/11
Noah Jones and Buddy (Buddy-Boy Jones), NTD 1/11
Kristine Hammar and Maddie Lynn (), NTD 1/11
Mariah McCann and Declan (Dan-Mar’s Declan-Michio), NTD 12/10
Sheila Goheen and Lady (), NTD 11/10
Deborah Ayers and Belle (Belle), NTD 11/10
Patrick LaValley and Fausto (), NTD 11/10
Mary Dzialo ATDI and Ranger (Ranger Walker), NTD 11/10
Megan Thompson and Horton (Horton Hears A Who), NTD 10/10
Silke Wittig CTDI and Eddie (), NTD 9/10
Ashley Castro and Wyatt (Wyatt CGC RL1 NTD), NTD 9/10
Courtney Iannello and Troy (ARCHEX Troy Alexander RN, RL1X8, RL2X4, RL3X3, HIC, CGC), NTD 9/10
Kathrine Bowman and Clue (), NTD 9/10
Tricia Waples CTDI and Chelsea (), NTD 8/10
Stephanie Peebles and Harley (), NTD 8/10
Mary-Catherine Ervin and Harley (), NTD 7/10
Bubba Wilson and Squeegie (Bee Gee Lovegie Squeegie Wilson), NTD 7/10
Tricia Waples CTDI and Tria (Tria), NTD 7/10
Diana Atfield and Olivia (), NTD 7/10
Kathrine Bowman and Marbles (Miss Marbles), NTD 6/10
Debra Jo Chiapuzio and Emma (Emma Zen Chiapuzio), NTD 5/10
Christin Swetnam and Skye (Aries Splash of Skye), NTD 2/10
Courtney Huther and Sassy (URO1 Must Be Magic CGC, HIC, AKC, Star Puppy, RL1X, RL2), NTD 2/10
Mirjana Synchena and Aspen (), NTD 2/10
Elizabeth Carlton and Ben (Bennigan’s Carolina Boy, CGC), NTD 1/10
Sara Zellmann and Toby (My Reason to Believe), NTD 1/10
Anne Smith and Bump (Natty Bumppo), NTD 12/09
Tim St. Vincent and Jasper (), NTD 11/09
Katherine Dueck and Bogart (Can/Am Ch. Mokie’s Tinseltown Legend), NTD 11/09
Merritt Speagle and Chase (My Boi Rox Ur Sox), NTD 10/09
Lioba Gasser and Alin (), NTD 8/09
Erika Sautman and Kayse (Kayse Sautman), NTD 8/09
Maria Fegan and Lady (Lady Bird Fegan), NTD 7/09
Beatrice Acosta and Dukie (), NTD 6/09
Ashley Brook and Kaine (Kaine Vom Feuerspiel), NTD 6/09
Hannah Rhodes and Chance (Airborne’s Take It While You Got It), NTD 4/09
Ginny Traeger and Addie (Addie Vom Big Sky), NTD 3/09
Cindy Michael and Cypress (Cypress Michael), NTD 3/09
Andrea Yuen and Squid (), NTD 1/09
Jennifer Blanton and Bentley (Sir Bentley Blanton Gitmed), NTD 12/08
Eva Briggs CTDI and Boomer (Lockeye Sonic Bommerang), NTD 5/08

Mountain Feist

Megan Baker and Kimi (Walker Bait’s I Wanna Go Fast), NTD 10/15

Moyen Poodle

Samantha DeDivitis CTDI and Charm (Awesome Paws’ Third Time’s a Charm), NTD 1/16

Mudi

Lynda Koserski and Zwack (Herdabout Artic Just A Nip ETD), NTD 2/17
Stephanie Noonan and Possum (Iszkiri B Amazed Awesum Possum CRN), NTD 6/11
Jenny Fingland and Jazz (Tzolkin’s Artio Jazz), NTD 9/10

*Napoleon Munchkin Cat

Alla Podkopaeva and Munchie (), NTD 8/16

Neapolitan Mastiff

Pam Wiles CTDI and Ottis (), NTD 3/16
Rebecca Sheffield and Moose (Chateux Hercules), NTD 5/15
Anna Bettina Johnson and Glaukos (Il Drago Gargoyle), NTD 10/14

*New Zeland White Rabbit

Lydia DesRoche CTDI and Bob (Bob DesRoche), NTD 7/17

Newfoundland

Jenni Deanne Strand and Parker (Dame Parker Tryamon CGC), NTD 12/17
Janey Shaddrick and Ellee (), NTD 11/17
Cheryl Cavalier and Mason (Cavaliers Mason of Rockcastle Cove), NTD 7/17
Heidi Forrest and Logan (GCH Piternyuf Boeng CGCA BN WD), NTD 6/17
Deborah Rothwell and Karma (Kivisilman Yliatlantin CGC ITD), NTD 6/17
Jenny Schimka and Coco Chanel (FA Cancrimo), NTD 5/17
Sassafras Lowrey CTDI and Sirius (Numa’s Sirius Whimsy ITD), NTD 5/17
Asti Evans and Maggie (Maggie Marie McGinnis), NTD 3/17
Danielle Coila and Koda (Big Luv’s Koda Coila), NTD 1/17
Jessica Doyle and Boomer (The Face of Boe), NTD 12/16
Dottie Tackett and Kaylee (), NTD 11/16
Sally Head and Eileen Reedy and Gracie (Amazing Grace ITD), NTD 10/16
Rachel Moseley and Ashim (King Ashim Castiel Winchester ITD), NTD 7/16
Jamie Eaton CTDI and Bane (), NTD 5/16
Gregg Lonas and Bruno (IntCh, CH Bruno is Talking to the Moonpie CGC NTD), NTD 3/16
Amanda Buse and Nahkohe (Nordic Wonder Bear w/Me, CDX PCDX BN GN WRD DD3 CGC ITD), NTD 12/15
Sarah Love and Rascal (Midnight Lady’s A-Down in Flames), NTD 10/15
Sarah Love and Esperanza (Grand Bear Wow Esperanza), NTD 10/15
Alisa Roe and Fezzik (), NTD 3/15
Susan Hotkowski and Carbon (), NTD 3/15
Tiffany Moran and Angus (IntCh Coal Harbor’s Mighty Angus CD BN RE WDIII CGC ETD), NTD 1/15
Tiffany Moran and Libby (Coal Harbor’s Libby’s Happily Ever After CGC), NTD 1/15
Sylvia van den Hurk and Elsa (Titanbear Heart’s Content), NTD 12/14
Nicholas Nored and Lizzie (TimberKnoll’s Sweet Valentine BN THD CGC STAR TDIA TOD), NTD 12/14
Lisa Padgett and Georgie (Capriccios Shanghai Breezes), NTD 12/14
Heidi Cavagnaro CTDI and Misty (Opie Cavagnaro), NTD 8/14
Gerry McClenaghan and Byron (Three Ponds Lord Byron), NTD 4/14
Morgan Murphy and Gus (), NTD 2/14
Kathleen Holshey and Lulu (Council Cup’s Miss Behavin’), NTD 12/13
Nannette Evans and Diesel (Lil Ake’s Who Needs Clydesdales), NTD 12/12
David Watt and Sammy (Zambuca Samuel Elijah), NTD 2/12
Roseann Benson and Cleo (Dingle Cleopatra Janetka), NTD 11/11

Norbottenspets

Melanie Eckhardt and Tor (Eckhardts Tor of Cedar Hill), NTD 7/16

Norfolk Terrier

Mary Ellen Sheedy and Renny (Trinity’s Great Carolina Ren ITD), NTD 5/16
Elizabeth Jernigan and Schooner (Spring Cove’s Chesapeake Schooner), NTD 10/12
Elizabeth Jernigan and Topper (Tenterra Rockets Red Glare), NTD 10/12

Norrbottenspets

Josephine Nolting ATDI and Flair (MOTCh CH. RNB's Foxy Flair CGN, TDI, R.E., AG.N, AG.N.J, SHD), NTD 1/12

Norsk Lundehund

Alina Geishofer CTDI and Crysella (Crysella Lunde von Amon Sul), NTD 3/16
Alina Geishofer CTDI and Jolner (Lundeklippe Jolner), NTD 3/16

Norwegian Bugund

Jamie Van Natta CTDI and Modig (Trollheimen’s Modig Reisende), NTD 1/13

Norwegian Buhund

Jasmine Tata and Finna (Trollheimen Cara Finna ETD), NTD 3/16
Jasmine Tata and Kinzi (Jorund Kinzi ETD), NTD 12/15
Valina Dawson and Otto (Ch. MADEOFGOLDOTTO ATD), NTD 7/15
Valina Dawson and Axel (Zodiac’s Nobel Axel ATD), NTD 6/15

Norwegian Elkhound

Kari Olson and Briskke (UKC CH GCH CH Greyplume Windpower AV Longships BN CD RE THDA CGCA RATN ITD), NTD 3/17
Marlene Schlichtig and Reba (Vikrest’s Styled By Design), NTD 1/16
Judy Lynn Wolfe CTDI and Traveler (Roadtrip Traveler Sam), NTD 4/15
Joan Thompson and Dazzie (Eyedazzler), NTD 12/13

Norwich Terrier

Ali Hayes and Cyril (Ragus Fabulous Clown), NTD 4/15
Ali Hayes and Toby (Ragus Double O’Seven), NTD 5/14
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Merlin (Tebrun Favour), NTD 5/14
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Cassie (TDCH Tebrun Chocolate Muffin), NTD 4/14
Joe Nutkins CTDI and Taylor (Tebrun Timothy), NTD 3/14
Don Krantz and Sammy (Classic’s Candy Man), NTD 3/13
Joan Graham and Halle (CH Little Field Halle Berry at Saxony RN), NTD 3/12

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

Moriah Berthrong and Ember (Lakeview’s Bit of Hocus Pocus), NTD 12/17
Jordan Henry and Quinn (DoChara’s Fire Opal NTD), NTD 12/17
Adriana Coronica and Kodak (AgileFox’s Picture This), NTD 12/17
Patti Yuswak and Ian (Zephyr’s In-A-Gadda-Da-Vida), NTD 10/17
Mike Zawicki and Daxter (), NTD 10/17
Hannah Ward and Bear (Water’s Edge Bare Attitude), NTD 9/17
Pippa and Ginger (Trilliumwood’s Genfour Ginger), NTD 7/17
Lynn Berker CTDI and Rhythm (CH KD’s Whitecross Fast Dancing Waters CGC), NTD 7/17
Elaine Watson and Bluebell (Refox Springs Shenanigans), NTD 6/17
Lynne Buxton and Derby (RC Tollers Northern Dance NTD), NTD 4/17
JeanClare Seagrave and Tuvok (Vermilion’s Live Long and Prosper of Cruzma), NTD 4/17
Timothy J. Cohen and Cyrus (Cyrus Cohen), NTD 4/17
Alyssa Kimmeth and Tia (Keepsake KD’s Let the Games Begin), NTD 2/17
Alyssa Kimmeth and River (Redalert’s River of Dreams), NTD 2/17
Joan Armstrong and Aanya (CH Javahill’s Shocking Blue VCD2 BN UD RE AX AXJ WC), NTD 1/17
Lauren Moshansky-Hamilton and Brook (Tollwest That’s My Jam), NTD 12/16
Jennifer Stevenson and Sequin (Tollwest Spectacular Speculoos), NTD 12/16
Lindsay Letcher and Macy (Littlebay’s Betty White), NTD 11/16
Sandra Zeiler and Molly (Tollwest Hell On Waves), NTD 10/16
John Zeiler and Ripley (Tollchester’s Believe It Or Not), NTD 10/16
Sherri Canjar and Phoenix (Marshland’s Rise of a Phoenix JH LOC RA CD), NTD 4/16
Sherry Weaver and Drake (Sir Drake), NTD 3/16
Sylvia Hildebrand and Cami (Tollwest Parnall Scout), NTD 3/16
Caitlin Quinn and Sadie (Sadie Quinn), NTD 3/16
Pam Jones CTDI and Cody (Aqueus Prairie Scout), NTD 1/16
Rose Rogers and Matilda (Napper’s Matilda), NTD 12/15
Suzanne Demirkaya and Ffion (Danehaven Natashquan NTD), NTD 11/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Honey (Tollwest Honey Glazed), NTD 11/15
Cindy Fink and Jazz (Honeyrun’s Little Stowaway), NTD 10/15
Cindy Fink and Folly (Honeyrun’s Life’s a Beach), NTD 10/15
Lynne Lyall and Hailee (Kalmegess Bootscoot’n Kntrygrl), NTD 10/15
Dan Tratnack and Roux (Avatar’s Acadian Roux), NTD 8/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Fairey (Tollwest Fairey Fleetwing), NTD 8/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Buster (Tollwest Jambuster), NTD 8/15
Wendy Pendleton CTDI and Vixen (Innana-Oavels Rev’d Up Scarlet Vixen), NTD 7/15
Judy Tait and Flora (Kalmegess Flower of the Forest), NTD 7/15
Cailin Tait and Rudy (Ardbrae Rudolph Rednose Toller), NTD 7/15
Carma Civitarese and Toby (Tollwest Sugar Daddy), NTD 6/15
Peter J. Orlando and Raven (Keepsake’s Growing Up Ravenclaw), NTD 5/15
Peter J. Orlando and Gryffin (Honeyrun’s Pride Of Gryffindor), NTD 5/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Fennec (Tollwest Sugar Fox), NTD 5/15
Sylvia Hildebrand and Eliot (Tollchester’s The Hollow Man), NTD 4/15
Cassie Young and Rune (Dalry’s Livin’ Loud), NTD 4/15
Trevor Orcutt and Penny (Dalry’s Lucky Penny), NTD 4/15
Lindsay Letcher and Minnie (Tollwest Red Energizer Bunny), NTD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Cinder (Tollwest’s Taken By Surprise), NTD 3/15
Lindsay Letcher and Rhea (Pikkinokka’s Moon Goddess), NTD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Spirit (Tollwest’s Wild Spirit), NTD 3/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Skittles (Tollwest Taste The Rainbow), NTD 2/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Sriracha (Tollwest’s Sinfully Spicy), NTD 2/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Zeppelin (Tollwest’s Whole Lotta Love), NTD 2/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Jelly (Javahill Tollwest’s Taste Of Freedom), NTD 2/15
Lisa Porter ATDI and Ducky (Tollwest’s Puddle Of Joy), NTD 2/15
Linda Oman and Berni (CRTollersBerni), NTD 2/15
Cherie Bluhm and Echo (Foxgrove’s Reverberates RATN CGC ITD), NTD 1/15
Kathy Sugitani and Marco (), NTD 1/15
Caryl Darling and Morgan (Pikkinokka’s Captain Morgan RN, CGN), NTD 10/14
Lynn Berker CTDI and Ryder (CH White Cross Ryver’s Ryder JH, CD, OA,NAJ), NTD 5/13
Lynn Berker CTDI and Rookey (CH White Cross Ryver’s New Player JH, OAP, NJP, RN), NTD 5/13
Deborah Grant and Gracie (Gulfbreeze’s Sinead), NTD 8/12
Michaela Frassine CTDI and Happy (Happygirl Golden Blackberrys), NTD 2/12
Marie-Helene Grzesiak and Quick (Vermilion’s WhamBam Thank You Ma’am), NTD 2/12
Christie Canfield ATDI and Kai (Kasomor’s Stoeger by the Sea), NTD 11/09

Old English Sheepdog

Shirley Fleming and Kelty (Keltek), NTD 1/18
Cory Burgey and Bugsy (), NTD 12/17
Greg Burgey and Dafodil (), NTD 12/17
Kate Powell and Banxs (Banxs Piggie Boy ITD), NTD 11/17
Kathleen McBride and Alvin (Lambluv’s Joy In Motion), NTD 9/17
Susan Jones and Sam (Tasiahills Designer Genes), NTD 5/17
Cindy Parks and Teddy (CH Symmetry’s CP Theodore CD BN RE NAP NJP NFP CAA RATO CGC), NTD 5/17
Amanda Petrowich and Frankie (Blueshire’s Call Me Frankie), NTD 5/17
Valerie Shepherd and Clyde (Ladykins Theodore Clyde), NTD 5/17
Melissa Petrowich and Taylor (Bonfire You’ve Got A Friend), NTD 5/17
Ruth Reeve and Bentley (Ladykin’s Pagamini Bentley CKC), NTD 5/17
Jaclin Dunne and Ralphie (), NTD 12/16
Warren Knipfer and Huxley (Elmknoll’s Huxley’s Dream), NTD 4/16
Jaclin Dunne and Kobuck (Bugaboo’s Gotta Flirt ITD), NTD 12/15
Marylu Salaja and Breezy (Windchymes S’Trn Bree-Z Windsong), NTD 12/15
Jaclin Dunne and Polly Wolly (), NTD 11/15
Leslie Roteck and Fred (Hug’s I Didn’t See the Radar Gun), NTD 2/15
Susan Stoneman and Roofus (Flintstones Totally Rufus), NTD 2/15
Dana Stafford and Piper (Jelabobs My Dream Come True), NTD 1/15
Jil Sloan and Bentley (Bentley Austin Buckeye), NTD 8/14

Olde English Bulldogge

Tracy Y. Hahn and Gabby (Gabriella), NTD 11/17
Terri Hayes and Butler (Olde Bully Bakoa Butler ATD), NTD 4/17
Anna Horst and Chumley (Grossen’s Sir Chumley), NTD 10/16
Terri Hayes and Cosmo (Rogue’s Cosmic Puck ITD), NTD 4/16

Otterhound

Marie Harbacek and Gandolf (Frivole Gandolf), NTD 3/12

Papillon

Melanie Hansen and Asha (Krystal Apsara’s Pleasant Surprise), NTD 12/17
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Tokin’ (G2G Puff Puff Pass), NTD 12/17
Cindy Jones and Diamond (C’ Sunset’s Diamond in the Rough), NTD 11/17
Sammie Buchanan and Jaxx (Jaxx Teller Buchanan NTD), NTD 11/17
Maria Kessell and Jammer (Denzel Insignia Blues Jam NTD), NTD 10/17
Evan Jehu and Angus (Angus Jehu), NTD 9/17
Sandi Baer and Raylan (BonnieJean Karasu Justified Promise), NTD 8/17
Patricia Muraczewski CTDI and Blake (), NTD 8/17
Natalie Szita and Nitro (Meadowind Flying Nitro NTD), NTD 7/17
Lisa Deacon and Orville (MGL-Isle Batchelor Batton of VW CD RN TD TDU), NTD 6/17
Lisa Deacon and Edith (MGL-Isle Edith Piaf of VW CGC), NTD 6/17
Don Koerner and Pepe (), NTD 6/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and D ( Dickens ) (CH CasaBellas Great Expectations by Dak RN CGC ITD), NTD 5/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Tino (GRCHS CH Valentino by Monarch CD PCD BN RE OA AXJ NF T2B THD RATN CGCA NT ATD), NTD 5/17
Carol R. Lauren-Schmidt and Casanova (MACH Casanova’s Midnight Spirt CDX BN GN RAE MXB MJS NJP NF T2B CA THDA RATN CGCA ATD), NTD 5/17
Janna Clarke CTDI and Onyx (Lanaudiere Time for Harmony), NTD 5/17
Kathy Schallert ATDI and Claire (Kyterals Clair De Lune), NTD 5/17
Lauren Goldsworthy and RipTide (Shady Lanes Lightning Bolt), NTD 5/17
Kim DeBenedictis and Gazzoo (KD’s Gazzoo), NTD 4/17
Donna Vickers and Remy (Remy Marcel CGC), NTD 4/17
Diana J. Matovich and Phoebe (Phoebe IX CGC), NTD 4/17
Anna Schloff ATDI and Jack (Jumpin Jack Flash III), NTD 3/17
Ronda L. Thomas and Reba Arriba (Reba Arriba Lee Lady Heart BN RA CGC NTD), NTD 3/17
Melanie Harriman and Fergie (Sunmead’s Auburn Duchess), NTD 3/17
Melanie Harriman and Vienna (Spotlight Vienna Tri Symphony PH), NTD 3/17
Diane Gailit and Skylar (Skylar Bleu ETD), NTD 2/17
Shawna Kocik and Winnie (Silouhettes Samhain Spite), NTD 1/17
Dee Pigman and Jasmine (Jasmine IVX), NTD 1/17
Dee Pigman and Brody (Pizaz Persevere and Prevail with MICDC), NTD 1/17
Heidi Croft and Harry (Wingssong Get Smart), NTD 12/16
Renee F. Rutkowski and Jacquot (Jacquot Le Pappi), NTD 11/16
Sharon Miller and Ezra (UKC CH Medlee’s Desiderata), NTD 11/16
Joyanne Wood and Cole (Can. Ch Prestwick’s Country Classic), NTD 11/16
Mary Hostetter and Swag (GCH CH Marrics Pirates Treasure AX AXJ OF TKP ETD), NTD 10/16
Kathy Schallert ATDI and Zach (Yakety Zack Don’t Talk Back NTD), NTD 10/16
Chris Primmer and Jordi (Topflite One For the Money), NTD 9/16
Nancy Juda and April (Magic April Showers of Illusions BN CGCA ITD), NTD 8/16
Mary Hager CTDI and Ricco (Monarch’s It’s Amore ETD), NTD 8/16
Jeanne Paul and Lucy (), NTD 7/16
Kathy Schallert ATDI and Dion (Marrics Dion Sets My Soul Aflame), NTD 7/16
Sarah M. Kuhns and Bella (Bella Rose), NTD 6/16
Chris Torgeson and Mischka (), NTD 3/16
Jolene Smith and Sadie (Crystal Blue Eyes of an Angel), NTD 3/16
Yumiko Kayukawa and Kit (), NTD 3/16
Lise Simon-Bouillon and BB (Redbrant’s Baby Bear), NTD 1/16
Bonnie Locke and Connie Nolan and Oliver (Southcreek Oliver Running Free), NTD 12/15
Sandra Lutz and Dyson (AKAI Talks a Lot), NTD 12/15
Joi L. Stevens and Bijou (JimJac Bella Bijou), NTD 9/15
Amanda Rennie and Journey (HHK9s Don’t Stop Believin), NTD 8/15
Linda D. Keast and Lili (Myfriend Lilith of the Shire), NTD 8/15
Linda D. Keast and Eli (Mycroft Pinpaps Ricochet), NTD 8/15
Teghan Theile and Spark (Kendra’s Firestarter at Brenrich), NTD 8/15
Angelica Steinker and Moment (Wild Fire Power of Now), NTD 7/15
Judy Thompson and Julienne (GCH Coquina’s Just Desserts BN RE CGCA), NTD 6/15
Lezlie Couch and Freckles (Arbeitsheim Designer Freckles), NTD 6/15
Daniel P. Couch and Arbeitsheim Joy (Arbeitsheim Joy To The World CDX, RE, AX, AXJ, XF, CA, CGCA), NTD 6/15
Diana Drewes and JayJay (Lamineros Nintendo), NTD 4/15
Diana Drewes and Toffee (Lamineros Toffee Fee), NTD 4/15
Joanna Szydlowska and Charming (Prince Charming), NTD 4/15
Laurie Knight CTDI and Royale (Royale Delight Knight ), NTD 4/15
Diane Fathers and Pablo (SunRoyale Tommy Tucker), NTD 4/15
Valerie Fergusson and Harlequin (Amicae Quantum Leap to Contecrest), NTD 4/15
Britta Kalff and Bjelle (Beloved Bjelle Binti vom Zauberwald), NTD 4/15
Ronda L. Thomas and Foxy Roxy (Foxy Roxy Lee Lady Heart RN NAP CGC NTD), NTD 3/15
Jana Feranová and Evelin (Evelin Královska Manta), NTD 2/15
Sue Belebczuk and Cosmo (Pennpaps Kamikazi Cosmo), NTD 2/15
Angela Casey Remedios and Eevee (Akai’s Eevee Evolution), NTD 2/15
Lori Jo Magana and Isabeau (Lady Isabeau Hot Sugar Lilly), NTD 1/15
Lonnie Amundsen and Bree (Life’s a Breeze), NTD 1/15
Joan Dandy and Bentley (), NTD 8/14
Angelica Steinker and Bella (Wild Card Adorable Arabella), NTD 7/14
George Freidenberger and Diesel (Katurah’s Diesel Giorgio), NTD 6/14
Vicki Rasmussen and Yoshi (Clairus Akai Let’s A Go CGC ETD), NTD 5/14
Patricia Muraczewski CTDI and Paisley (Paisley), NTD 4/14
Mary Lantis and Jayde (Wildcard Better Than Diamonds ETD), NTD 2/14
Olivia Heeg and Sammy (Alemir Sam I Am), NTD 2/14
Jill Wilson and Trinity (), NTD 1/14
Debbie Graham and Scooter (), NTD 11/13
Ethel Mercer CTDI and Zip (MACH Oakhills Zippin’ Around CDX RE MXB MJB CGCA ETD), NTD 11/13
Elizabeth Robison CTDI and Gracie (Admires Ready Willing And Graceful), NTD 9/13
Anne Money ATDI and Brandie (Brandie Money), NTD 6/13
Wanda Jesonis and Angel (U-CD, U-RO2, L'Ete Unlikely Angel CD, RE, CanTD), NTD 6/13
Karen J DiCampo and Reese (Kitty Hawk Ace), NTD 5/13
Gail Beerman CTDI and Chloe (Bountiful Fields of Clover), NTD 4/13
Diana Squicciarini CTDI and Glinda (Medlee’s Ruby Slippers CGC), NTD 3/13
Rebecca Hoadley and Kylie (Kylie), NTD 3/13
Laurie Brown and Anna (Annabella Grace Butterfly), NTD 3/13
Robin Goglas and Breena (Liss Alana Wings of Breena), NTD 1/13
Dave Sellers and Jerry (Jerry Kizmets Last Hurrah), NTD 1/13
Bobbie Kurivial CTDI and Arden (Braylor’s Arcadian Forest of Eve, ETD), NTD 12/12
Hillary Graff CTDI and Lilly (Dance Me To The Moon), NTD 11/12
Sarah Spencer Hall and Diva (Newtopaz’s Prima Donna), NTD 9/12
Marilyn V. Johnson CTDI and Mini (Molly of Roscomn), NTD 8/12
Deborah Scotto and Holly (Little Ally’s Holly), NTD 8/12
Lindsay Kelly CTDI and Areyma (Areyma Tosha Kelly), NTD 6/12
Ellen Kurland CTDI and Magic (MACH Utopian Lil Bit of Majic ETD), NTD 6/12
Ellen Kurland CTDI and Lil Bit (Wild Card’s Courteous Canine Lil Bit), NTD 6/12
Helene Winters and Topper (Marks Winters Tophat “N” Tails UDX4 OM4), NTD 5/12
Gail Hundley and Charlie (Peanut’s Charlie Brown ), NTD 4/12
Serena Reagan and Gizmo (Gizmo Reiki Magic), NTD 3/12
Sharon Yildiz and Dash (Topflite Dash 4 Cash ETD), NTD 2/12
Sally Scott and McGee (Denzel Star Catcher), NTD 1/12
Mary Hostetter and Riley (Hostetter’s Pretty Boy Riley), NTD 1/12
Dee Ann Kilbourn and Vivi (Four Wind’s Ya-Ya Sisterhood, CDX, RE), NTD 8/11
Linda White CTDI and Darby (Buster’s Dar She Blows), NTD 3/10
Linda White CTDI and Buster (Gamblers Busterbrown White), NTD 4/09

Parson Russell Terrier

Laura Foster and Colin (Hoolmark Paleface), NTD 10/17
Sheila Gibbons and Nyx (Jacks Wild Fire and Faith), NTD 8/17
Liz Carter ATDI and Romoe (Jacks Wild Mischief Managed), NTD 1/17
Toni Whitfield and Hasten (Foxer’s Moonracer Maven), NTD 1/16
Liz Carter ATDI and Effin (Jacks Wild The Bro Code), NTD 7/15
Wendy Cook and Bandit (Auldtoby’s Bounding Boy), NTD 6/15
Deva Wilson and Panic! (Jacks Wild True Story), NTD 6/15
Deva Wilson and Luna (Dalwhinnie Moonlight Express), NTD 6/15
Deva Wilson and Que (Jacks Wild the Playbook), NTD 6/15
Lynne Boeckelmann and Rosie (), NTD 5/15
Uschi Gerschner and Sawyer (Sawyer, the Wander Dog), NTD 4/15
Liz Carter ATDI and Liam (Dalwhinnie Outlander), NTD 2/15
Kathy Weaver CTDI and Cody (Silver Creek Kodachrome ETD), NTD 1/15
Susie Saunders and Jack (Jackson B. Holstein), NTD 1/15
Liz Carter ATDI and Isabella (Jacks Wild Wicked Game), NTD 12/14
Liz Carter ATDI and EV (Jacks Wild Have You Met Ted?), NTD 12/14
Liz Carter ATDI and Emma (Dalwhinnie Galadriel), NTD 11/14
Mark Timmins and Rosie (), NTD 9/14
Magda Wegrzyn and Luna (Rymshott Mattie Ross at Whitegang), NTD 7/14
Angelika Wicker and Frank (Whitegang The Showman), NTD 7/14
Liz Carter ATDI and Drew (Jacks Wild Wicked Brew), NTD 6/14
Hannah Starr and Pepper (Pacolito Playmaker), NTD 5/14
Hannah Starr and Chilli (Pacolito Phormula Two), NTD 5/14
Laura Frizzell and Cormac (Dalwhinnie Cormac MacMurdoch), NTD 5/14
Dawn Pribyl and Lex (Alexander Lu Third Star), NTD 12/13
Lina Lyckelin and Sam (Sam), NTD 2/12
Edie Williams CTDI and Magic (Magic Johnson), NTD 2/12

Patterdale Terrier

Jillian M. Carney and Missy (), NTD 7/17
Vanessa Rush and Cooper (), NTD 7/17
Pat Goodey and Freddie (Fred Flintstone), NTD 7/15
Shelly Hanwell and Shea (), NTD 4/15
Emma Dowson and Daisy (), NTD 10/14

Pekingese

Alexandra Lee and Milo (), NTD 10/17
Rhonda Noetzelman and Sparrow (A Lovely Little Sparrow), NTD 5/14
Cheryl Gutzwiler and Beau (Mother’s Sweet Beauregard), NTD 4/13
Tiffany Jorgensen and Noodles (Noodles), NTD 4/12

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Samantha Williams and Dexter (Kantishna Caamora Boy Genius), NTD 1/18
Samantha Williams and Diva (Golden Road’s A Cappella), NTD 1/18
Jessica Jung and ABBY (HMS Abigail Snickers), NTD 12/17
Thaisa Hanson and Shelby (Reinwood Sunkissed Shelby), NTD 12/17
Nicol Nguyen and Kaia (Ribstone’s Kaia), NTD 11/17
Sue Nelson and Lily (), NTD 11/17
Susan Bearden and Puccini (Mapleleaf’s Jon Vickers), NTD 10/17
James Hager and Poppy (Triad Tresaith Licorice Lollipop NTD), NTD 9/17
Sis (Emily) Taylor and Tooey (Lonesome D I Bark A lot Too), NTD 9/17
Thomas Julian & Kelsey Lindsay and Poppy (), NTD 8/17
Darcy Peters and Walter (), NTD 7/17
Kiera Kienle and Harriet (Harriet Zuzu), NTD 7/17
Cindi Stanesic and Logan (Dremwinds Wolverine No. 125), NTD 7/17
Jeanne Traylor and Pippin (Pippin’s Magic to Do), NTD 6/17
Marcia Odal ATDI and Casper (Marcia’s Casper), NTD 6/17
Doreen Snow ATDI and Newt (Snow N Lil Newt), NTD 6/17
Lacey Kobriger and Pan (), NTD 5/17
Marcia Odal ATDI and Max (Mighty Max Odal), NTD 5/17
Kim Hodge and Rosie (Rosie Rose All-Ways Belly Up), NTD 5/17
Marcia Odal ATDI and Justin (Justin Odal), NTD 5/17
Marty Abair and Kirby (Sippiwisset Curb Your Enthusiasm), NTD 4/17
James Hager and Tango (Croswynd Formal Tactics ATD), NTD 3/17
Sue Carlton and Andy (), NTD 3/17
Lynda Ingalls and Winston (Lllandian Little Winston NTD), NTD 3/17
Melanie Chapman and Pippin (Croswynd’s 42 Wallaby Way), NTD 3/17
Shelly Libberton and Midas (Shenanigans’ Midas Touch), NTD 3/17
Charlotte Trentelman and Rita (Rebel Ridge Rita), NTD 2/17
Karen Cooper and Angus (Shenanigans’ Highland Fling ITD), NTD 2/17
Stephanie Dubick CTDI and Gypsy (Oakwind’s Singular Sensation NTD), NTD 2/17
Kim Johnson and Teagan (R Mister Teagan TKI ITD), NTD 2/17
Carolyn Wagenknecht and Yogi (Yogi Wagenknecht), NTD 2/17
Brianne Wyatt and Hercules (Croswynd’s Iron Gentleman), NTD 12/16
Brieanna Friend and Lily (Lily), NTD 11/16
Beverly Malone and Rosie (Rosie Shortcake), NTD 11/16
Kim Johnson and Simon (R Inquisitive Simon AX, MXJ, NF, CGCA, CGCU, TKA, ATD), NTD 10/16
Susan L. Chiarella and Polo (Winddancer Aylesford Double Black Spice Bomb), NTD 10/16
Barb Henigman and Toby (Toby Beau II), NTD 10/16
Jamie Lamont CTDI and Sherman (), NTD 9/16
Barbara Henckler and Tommy (Tomos CD), NTD 8/16
Elena Miskowiec CTDI and Stella (Sheza Lil Wannabe Star), NTD 8/16
Karen Perusek and Grace (Llandians Storm In A Teacup), NTD 6/16
Pat Hollern and Brynn (Gayhearts BT Autumn Gold), NTD 6/16
Jessica Radcliff and Eevee (Radcliff’s Eevee ITD), NTD 5/16
Jessica Radcliff and Bigeera (Radcliff’s Bigeera ITD), NTD 5/16
Susan Jackson and Jaxx (Heartsong Prince Paws of Thunder Apple Jaxx ITD), NTD 4/16
Megan Harpster and Teak (), NTD 2/16
Kylee Karre and Toski (Petoskey’s Charm ATD), NTD 1/16
Lauren Trathen CTDI and Basil (Basil of Baker Street), NTD 1/16
Megan Harpster and Chaz (Chaz IV), NTD 12/15
Shelly Rish and Roo (Little Miss Roo), NTD 10/15
Tina Clifton and Henry (), NTD 10/15
Tammy Garamella and Keno (SGF High Roller ITD, PKD-T), NTD 9/15
Samantha Kindred and Charlie (Charlie Corgington), NTD 9/15
Stacy Holtz and Annie (Cibola Little Sure Shot Oakley), NTD 9/15
Alan Holtz and Barnaby (CHOOBALLISTICDUBHDOCTOR BARNABY), NTD 9/15
Alan Holtz and Cody (Buffalo Bill Cody 2nd Chance), NTD 9/15
Chelsea Smith and Watson (), NTD 8/15
Melanie Smith and Fielder (Newpry Field of Dreams), NTD 8/15
Kathy Eichelberger and Neville (), NTD 6/15
Norma Reis and Tod (), NTD 4/15
Kimberly Jo Hughes and Harper (), NTD 3/15
Derry Krause and Sassy (Gayhearts BT Dream A Lil Dream), NTD 3/15
Rosalyn Franta Kulik and Canny (Tim Tam Wabash Cannonball), NTD 3/15
Lori Nichol CTDI and Nick (Lemony’s Fortunate Event), NTD 3/15
Naomi Marsh and Bashi (), NTD 2/15
Delania McNatt and Tasha (UKC/INT’L CH Haystack Acres Sage Treasure CGCA RN NTD ITD ATD), NTD 1/15
Delania McNatt and Bayle (UKC/INT’L CH Crackerjacks Blazin Okie Charm HIC RN CGCA NTD ITD ATD), NTD 1/15
Delania McNatt and Annie (UKC/INT’L CH Haystacks Make Way For Annie CGC RN HIC RATI UFA USA ATD), NTD 1/15
Natalie Jo Bachmann CTDI and Luna (Luna VIII), NTD 1/15
Sue Maltais and Taz (), NTD 12/14
Lori Nichol CTDI and Emmy (Academy’s Choice ETD), NTD 12/14
Lori Nichol CTDI and Teller (Amsburg’s Odeon Now Showing ATD), NTD 12/14
Laurie Spease and Kes (Triad Kestrel Feather ITD), NTD 11/14
Amy McGuirk and Pippa (Pippa), NTD 9/14
Angela M. Hicks and Stretch (Stretch II), NTD 8/14
Debbie Karnes and Henry (), NTD 7/14
Patricia Rambaran and Pippa (), NTD 3/14
Virginia Moore and Harry (), NTD 2/14
Laura Hamer and Snitch (Northrun HP’s Golden Snitch), NTD 2/14
Susan Brogan CTDI and Finn (Elf Saddle Finrod Edennil, CGC, RL1, ETD), NTD 12/13
Clarissa Bergeman CTDI and Simon (Elf Saddle Simon Fitzrowdy), NTD 12/13
Susan Jackson and Jeli (Absolute Princess Paws On Fire Jeli Beli), NTD 11/13
Debra Lynch and Coup’r (Coup’r P-CRO-III), NTD 9/13
Kimberly Jo Hughes and Baylor (), NTD 8/13
Meghan G. Barber and Piper (Nomad Sakima Piping Hot, CGC), NTD 8/13
Jennifer Dick and Mary (Mary), NTD 11/12
Sarah Crane and Hector (Letalone Creek Hector the Protector), NTD 9/12
Kathy Alexander and Tyler (Majicor Heart of Gold), NTD 5/12
Sherry Kelly and Baley (Mr Baley Socks), NTD 5/12
Dustin and Anna Emerson and Ein (Ein Emerson), NTD 4/12
Laurie Spease and Trace (Triad Without a Trace), NTD 12/11
Melanie Chapman and Ace (Croswynd Ace Up My Sleeve ITD), NTD 12/11
Mary Hoelzl and Ember (Peri Lane Angelfire AX, OAJ, UD), NTD 8/11
Cheryl Wise and Pemmey (Faerie Glen Gamma Glama Glow), NTD 8/11
Debra Lynch and Tinkerbelle (TACh3 Tinkerbelle W-FD/MF ETD), NTD 6/11
Cheryl Wise and Ace (Pemmey’s Ace of Hearts), NTD 3/11

Perro de Presa Canario

Rachel Molyneux CTDI and Tico (Sol. DOG’s Rustico ITD), NTD 7/16

Peruvian Hairless

Donna Clark and Kayla (), NTD 7/11

Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen

Megan Esherick CTDI and Spice (Clancy’s Pumpkin Spice Ale TD BN RN PCSH CGCA ITD), NTD 9/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Gromit (Clancy’s Curse of the Were-Rabbit VCD1 BN RE AX AXJ NF PCJH CGCA ITD), NTD 9/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Muse (CH Clancy’s Poetic Inspiration CD BN RAE ACT1 PCMH CGCA ATD), NTD 8/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Wally (CH Skycastle Waldhorn of Gebeba VCD1 BN RE MX MXJ NF PCSH CGCA ITD), NTD 7/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and C.C. (CH Clancy’s The Wild N’ The Innocent CD BN RAE PAX AX MXP4 MXPB AXJ MJP4 MJPB T2BP PCMH RATN CGCA ATD), NTD 6/17
Mary Evans and Remy (Clancy’s Remy Mon Cheri ATD), NTD 4/17
Stacey Sandrey and Bailey (Polygor’s Perfect Mischief Maker ITD), NTD 4/17
Stacey Sandrey and Gambler (CH Carcinet’s Go for Broke ITD), NTD 4/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Salsa (Ch. MACH3 Clancy’s Bhut Jolokia VCD1 RAE MXS2 MJS2 NF T2B RHX2 CGCA ETD), NTD 4/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Chili (MACH6 Clancy’s Capsaicin Rush VCD2 RAE MXG3 MJG3 OF T2B RHX2 CGCA ETD), NTD 4/17
Megan Esherick CTDI and Maya (GCh. Ch. Gebeba Clancy Poetic Justice VCD1 RAE OA AXJ MXP MJP T2BP NW1 RHX CGCA ETD), NTD 10/16
Lisa Colborn and Enzo (Enzo Paulo), NTD 10/16
Laura Linneman and Murray (), NTD 3/15

Pharaoh Hound

Tabitha Perry and Zelda (DC Nefer-Temu For Your Eyes Only FCh MC RAE NW2), NTD 2/16
Ooneen McGettigan and Osiris (U-CH GCH CH Beltara’s Reflection of Osiris CD BN RN CGC TT UAG1 ITD), NTD 7/15
Tabitha Perry and Sabia (DC Nefer-Temu Samba Sabia Elite FCh CA MC RA OA NAJ NTD), NTD 2/15
Shawna Swanson and Rory (GCH DC Galadrial's Aurora Red du Ciel SC RA BN JHD CS CGC), NTD 8/13

*Pig

Lori Stock CTDI and Amy (Amy Trotter), NTD 2/16

Plott Hound

Phil Walsh and Duke (), NTD 11/17
Shona Gagnon and Odie (), NTD 8/17
Denise Flora CTDI and Hillary (Hillary Flora), NTD 10/13
Kasandra Fleury and Oliver (Oliver Twist), NTD 8/12

Pointer

Kelly Grace and Fable (Cumbrian Solaris CGC), NTD 9/17
Marva Petrequin and Cooper (Pointgold’s Leap of Faith), NTD 7/17
Lyn Topinka and Ginny (Marjetta Moonshine), NTD 1/17

Pomeranian

Fei Wihardjo and Zoe (), NTD 12/17
LaVerne Havelka and Suzie Q (), NTD 10/17
Paula Scott and Bingo (Revel Game Changer), NTD 6/17
Linda Carlisle and Artie (Sir Arthur Conan Carlisle), NTD 5/17
Sheena Kong and JPonyo (), NTD 2/17
Jill Patt and Sprout (Sprout of My Pom Pals), NTD 2/17
Karen Petersen and Morgan (Petersen’s Morgan Cricket), NTD 7/16
LaVerne Havelka and Cooper (), NTD 2/16
Lesly Taylor and Sinclair (), NTD 10/15
Ruth Enlow and Mambo (), NTD 9/15
Ann Golding and Jeeder (Wynwogue’s My Jeeder), NTD 9/15
Michelle Gordon and Kodiak (BC Poms Clouds Final Bow), NTD 8/15
Sue Walsh and Shorty (), NTD 6/15
Michele Franklin and Zeeva (), NTD 2/15
Rosemary Evans and Cleo (Crestview’s Cleopatra), NTD 2/15
Virginia Guthrie-Villarreal and Onyx (), NTD 11/14
Rosemary Ferguson and Meshu (), NTD 10/14
Karen Ho and Coco (), NTD 6/14
Michaela Liberman-Burak and Puff (Puff Lieberman-Burak), NTD 4/14
Paige Roy and Toby (), NTD 11/13
Emily Davis and Johnny (Johnny Be Good), NTD 8/13
Rebecca St.Clair and Molly (Princess Molly Mari St.Clair), NTD 11/12
Diane Pipkin and Sophie (Sophie Pipkin), NTD 11/12
Agap Hagialaxioy and Mouse (Mouse), NTD 5/12
Therese Simon and Sammie (Sammie), NTD 3/12
Ann Golding and Teddy (Heaven Sent’s Teddy Bear NA NAJ CGC), NTD 10/11
Cynthia Bradley and Smitten (Char’s Up And Coming Parti), NTD 7/11
Sheilah Gibson and Joker (Joker Lewis Gibson), NTD 4/11
Colleen Greer and Foxy (Foxy Lady), NTD 10/10

Poodle (Miniature)

Natasha Franca and Stark (Bellefleet Stark The Dire Wolf), NTD 1/18
Amie Rittjers and Moxie (Moxie Rittjers), NTD 1/18
Natasha Franca and Saphira (), NTD 11/17
Chantal Rioux and Sundae (CH Palman Sundae Play’n for Keeps), NTD 11/17
Denise Graham and Roxy (Horizon’s Diamond in the Sky), NTD 11/17
Lisa Cox and Jet (Kameo Cruisin’ Altitude), NTD 11/17
Stephanie Gill and Mr. Bean (Absolute Silver Laughing Out Loud), NTD 10/17
Kat Edrington and Kodi (Ash’s Mystical Commander Kodiak), NTD 10/17
Maureen Urso and Finley (Finley Urso ATD), NTD 10/17
Pamela McElrath and Lucky (Pamela’s Lucky Seven), NTD 10/17
Pamela McElrath and Star (Songbird Celestial Spitfire NTD), NTD 9/17
Charlette Williams and Maggie Mae (Maggie Mae Stanley Williams), NTD 9/17
Pamela McElrath and Ace (Songbird Stack the Deck ITD), NTD 9/17
Tina Kerkham and Charlie (), NTD 9/17
Heike Bettell and Lady (Pudlian Lady), NTD 9/17
Judith Crossley and Marlee (), NTD 9/17
Chantal Rioux and Mocha (CH Adelheid’s Coffeebean), NTD 7/17
Debby DaCosta and Pynk (Jysta Pynk Diva from Golden Regia ATD), NTD 7/17
Debby DaCosta and Kallysta (Lemuria’s Kallysta Wanna BYu), NTD 7/17
Debby DaCosta and P2 (Palman Mystic Phantom du Opera), NTD 7/17
Debby DaCosta and Krystal (Palman’s Krystal Blue Angel), NTD 7/17
Pamela McElrath and Luna (Deagra Divine Undeniable NTD), NTD 7/17
Roslyn Beaman and Newton (Rosebell’s Defying Gravity), NTD 7/17
Sandra Woodruff and Cyrus (InterCH UKC CH NHD AC AI PTA GCH CH De La Passion Dynamo SPOT-ON FDC CGCA CGCU TKP), NTD 6/17
Tracy Maguire and Lucy (Lucy Maguire NTD), NTD 6/17
Tracy Maguire and Sarah (Sarah Maguire NTD), NTD 6/17
Margaret Veres and Pia (Pia of Ocala), NTD 6/17
Camilla Chu and Truffle (Groomroom’s Rockin’ Red Robin NTD), NTD 5/17
Maureen Koepp and Surfer Girl (CH BlackTie Dancing in the Surf ATD), NTD 4/17
Stephanie Gill and Shimmy (Campanile Clarion Burlesque ETD), NTD 3/17
Sasha Zitter and Jinx (Karbits Atalanta’s Flight OA OAJ NF), NTD 3/17
Pam Docks and Joey (Joey, Smilin Joe of Shavano), NTD 2/17
Heather Burrowes and Audacious (AnAngel Bold Move), NTD 1/17
Marie Black and Luke (Clarion Camelot Skywalker ATD), NTD 11/16
Linda Wallace and Ripley (), NTD 11/16
Shawn Bird and Kiltti (MRang Quite Outlandish Style ITD), NTD 9/16
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Sammie (Sammie Thurston), NTD 8/16
Katherine Allday and Toby (Sherrygold Secrets and Lies), NTD 8/16
Rozlynne Brown and Amber (Alcron Katie NTD), NTD 7/16
Debra Gottleaber and Tiger (), NTD 6/16
Anya Niazov and Sobachka (Sobachka Spumone Niazov), NTD 6/16
Katy Stewart CTDI and Drake (Rosemel’s Sir Drake ITD), NTD 3/16
Katy Stewart CTDI and Bets (GH. Bets ARE OFF), NTD 3/16
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Rio (Lone Star Blue Rio), NTD 3/16
Sue Iavello and Ted (Karbit Rose Delightfully Devilish Golden Bear), NTD 1/16
Tamsyn Fourie and Odie (), NTD 1/16
Penny Harper and Dali (), NTD 12/15
Kathleen M. Jensen and Willie (Jensen’s Willie Fido Lincoln ATD), NTD 11/15
Kathleen M. Jensen and Tad (Jensen’s Tad Fido Lincoln ATD), NTD 11/15
Liz Williams and Lucy (Tyramara’s Black Velvet Band), NTD 10/15
Janice P. Cleary and Daisy (Cleary’s Handful of Daisy), NTD 9/15
Lucinda Hodgetts and Honey (Honey Bunny), NTD 8/15
Kris Hodgetts and Poppy (Madame Pompadorous), NTD 8/15
Ailaunie Sword and Bob (), NTD 8/15
Gwen Seydlitz and Suki (), NTD 6/15
Nancy E. Evans and Gideon (Eaglehill’s Let’s Dance), NTD 6/15
Krista Rusk and Jem (Kandansk Emerging Artist RATI), NTD 6/15
Darlene Kellerman and Kozi (), NTD 6/15
Melody McMichael ATDI and Faye (CH Forever Walk of Faith), NTD 5/15
Marlene Davis and Ziggy (), NTD 5/15
Christian Turner and Pippin (Aiden Loves Coco), NTD 4/15
Roslyn Beaman and Bowie (Palman’s Heart of RockN Roll), NTD 4/15
Julia Haf and Cat (Julia´s kleines Paradoxon Cat vom Kluntje), NTD 4/15
Julia Haf and Marley (Quibeck von Montevideo), NTD 4/15
Kathrine Gregory and Lisa (), NTD 4/15
Lisa Suttner and Sansa (Sunday Best Daughter of Winterfell), NTD 4/15
Yuching Desch CTDI and Bailey (Bailey Desch), NTD 4/15
Michele Martin and Molly (), NTD 4/15
Chris Beckwith and Layla (), NTD 3/15
Rena Dershowitz and Star (Absolute Silver Star), NTD 3/15
Gale Carcerino and Brioche (), NTD 3/15
MaryLou Howard and Benny (Gulfbreeze Private Benjamin), NTD 2/15
Marion Kong and Fizz (Arbaybee Give Em Hell at Whipcord), NTD 2/15
Renate Newcomb and Ace (CH Adelheid’s Silver Lace), NTD 1/15
Renate Newcomb and Blink (Ridgehaven Adelheid’s Little Mischief), NTD 1/15
Renate Newcomb and Wink (GRCH Adelheid’s Rip Van Winkle), NTD 1/15
Renate Newcomb and Rose (Adelheid’s Edelweiss Von Rio), NTD 1/15
Lindi Venter and Troy (Waylor Troy), NTD 12/14
Penelope Broomer and Ice (Kameo Cool as Ice), NTD 11/14
Amanda Beaubier and Jasper (Tyramara’s Jasper Rules), NTD 11/14
Catherine Pecoraro and Charis (), NTD 11/14
Linda W. Witt and Pepper (Pepper Witt), NTD 11/14
Elizabethanne C. Stevens and Pixey (Dulcet Surprise Symphony, NTD), NTD 8/14
Irma Shanahan and Grady (Great Expectations by Pearl), NTD 8/14
Betsy S. Newsome CTDI and Toby (CH Rockhill’s How Do Ya Like Me Now), NTD 5/14
Penny Noriega CTDI and Springer (), NTD 3/14
Katherine Bligh and Sammy (Sammy Bligh), NTD 2/14
Kelly Abdelhay and Bruin (), NTD 1/14
Kim Kane CTDI and Jiffy Jay (Karbit’s Diablo Grande Chili Pepper), NTD 12/13
Elizabethanne C. Stevens and Chase (Clarion to Catch a Thief, TD, RN, WV-N, TN-N, JS-N, NFD, CRO-II, ATD), NTD 9/13
Lyn Witts and Pippa (Pippa Witts RN, DWDF/S), NTD 7/13
Lyn Witts and Millie (Millie Witts RN), NTD 7/13
Cheryl Becker and Magic (Adelheid’s Vanda Blue Magic), NTD 5/13
Janet Amighi and Cicero (Pocket Full of Sunshine), NTD 5/13
Andrea Friedman and Taz (Lil Bit of Raz Ma Taz), NTD 4/13
Emily Mulholland and Todd (Clanmirei All Dancing Mister Todd), NTD 2/13
Samantha Davies and Panda (Clanmirri Carnival Panda), NTD 1/13
Tabatha Feerick and Peekaboo (), NTD 12/12
Cheryl Becker and Little (Little Wim), NTD 11/12
Nadette Schermann and Daisy (Daisy), NTD 11/12
Sharon Tan and Lucky (Lucky), NTD 10/12
Gloria De Santis and Noah (Noah), NTD 9/12
Sandra Stevens and Maddie (My Madelaine of Valentine), NTD 8/12
Julia Seaborn and Pippin (Elire Machiato), NTD 7/12
Jan Conradt and Lucy (Lucy Rose), NTD 4/12
Jan Conradt and Dickens (Dealer's Little Dickens of Bonheur), NTD 4/12
Bea Dennis and Houdini (Charbea’s Wan’a Be“amagician”), NTD 3/12
JoAnn Cibelli and Banjo (Banjo), NTD 2/12
Maya Fleming and Kiki (Kiki), NTD 1/12
Celestia Boughner and Ollie (Ollie), NTD 1/12
Sherril Lilly CTDI and Mister Tibbs (Reignon They Call Me Mister Tibbs), NTD 9/11
Sharon Pflaumer and Tazzie (CH Maestoso’s The Whirl-Wind, CGC), NTD 11/10
Sharon Pflaumer and Jester (CH Maestoso’s Worth Waiting For, CGC, TDI, TDIA, TDIAOV, TDIRVA, VIP VC), NTD 11/10
Kim Kane CTDI and Caesar (Kimberk’s Fresh Prince W-FD/HTM, RN), NTD 6/08

Poodle (Moyen)

Tasha Grieser and Ponyo (Treasure from the Sea), NTD 1/18
Jillian Emerson and Comfort (APAW’s Cashmere Comfort), NTD 12/17
Laura Stinchfield and Luca (), NTD 2/17
Susan Denchfield and Indy (Independence), NTD 11/15

Poodle (Standard)

Debbie Smith CTDI and Liza (Songbird’s Faithful Liza), NTD 1/18
Rebekah Zurbrugg and Friday (Shyre’s I’m in Love), NTD 1/18
Tasha Grieser and Miya (Miyazaki’s Secret Element NTD), NTD 1/18
Rebekah Zurbrugg and Pooka (Shyre’s Good Fortune), NTD 1/18
Tasha Grieser and Wall-E (Shyre’s Down To Earth), NTD 1/18
Martine Sansoucy and Robert (Calliope’s Sir Robert Agasteche HIC NTD), NTD 1/18
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Penny (UKC Alt CH Spirit Vintage Keep the Change RATI), NTD 12/17
Shelly Reinke and Burl (), NTD 12/17
Lavena Chapman and Summer (Marsan’s Summertime Blues), NTD 12/17
Lavena Chapman and Sparkle (Saneval Summertime Sparkle), NTD 12/17
Kim Cohee and Thor (Fantastic Thor), NTD 12/17
Anita Quinn CTDI and Jax (Jackson), NTD 12/17
Natasha Franca and Cleo (Cleopatre Etoile), NTD 11/17
Desiree Lerro and Freckles (Freckles are Forever), NTD 11/17
Melanie Bard and Jagger (Serendipity Moves Like Jagger), NTD 11/17
Susan Jackson and Dylan (), NTD 11/17
Candace Lizardo and Raven (Raven Lizardo), NTD 11/17
Jillian Emerson and Atlas (U-CH APAW Map Out The World URO1 UWP), NTD 11/17
Josephine Louis and Chantel (Spirit Vintage Argent Cinq Chantel), NTD 11/17
Peggy Wier and Todd (Riant Blew By You RN), NTD 11/17
Sharon Thurston and Coda (Every Day is a Joy), NTD 11/17
Marie Houghton and Hudson (Cantope Hudson Houghton CGN PCD CD RN), NTD 11/17
Susan K. Brubaker and Percy (Family Affair’s Sir Percy ITD), NTD 10/17
Donella Scott and Soleil (Laetitia Here Comes Is the Sun PCD AGNS AGNJS), NTD 10/17
Kat Edrington and Gibson (Alemir Dance Like Nobody’s Watching), NTD 10/17
Susan Krona and Shona Krona (), NTD 10/17
Deborah L. Foster and Kareem (Violet Skies N A Noble Knight ITD), NTD 10/17
Lisette de Wit and Jippie (), NTD 9/17
Kaleigh Wray and Olivia (Violet Enchanted Sky ETD), NTD 9/17
Deborah L. Foster and Sparkle (Am.Can.Ch.Violet Sparkle Of My Eye RN CGN/AKC HIT RI ITD), NTD 9/17
Jillian Emerson and Eclipse (U-CH APAW’s Total Eclipse of the Heart UR02 ITD), NTD 9/17
Deborah L. Foster and Shimmer (Can.Ch.Violet Shimmering Sensation RI RA CGN/AKC RN ITD), NTD 9/17
Justine Hetherington and Rupert (Telscombe Tell Me Bout it), NTD 9/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Cheers (Carlyn’s Southern Comfort ATD), NTD 9/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Dandy (Lockspur Yankee Pudel Dandy CD RN NJP THDA ATD), NTD 9/17
Katie Becker and Ty (Titanium), NTD 9/17
Deborah L. Foster and Santos (Am.Can.Ch.Violet Sky Above TP RE CD CGN/AKC CD RA CGC HIT ITD), NTD 8/17
Audrey Oglesby and Olive (PV Dazzling Olive Penne ATD), NTD 8/17
Val Schweickhardt and Jamie (Patriot’s Life of Riley), NTD 8/17
Raechel Drill CTDI and Oliver (Tova’s Onyx To Goodness ATD), NTD 7/17
Diana Langer and Chanel Langer (Chanel), NTD 7/17
Sarah Learn and Tye (Isle of Black Tye Optional), NTD 7/17
Suzanne Upshall and Sophie (Edencourt Pearls of Wisdom), NTD 7/17
Mary Ann Eustis and Deacon (Whisper Ridge North to Alaska RN TD RATCHX CGC ETD), NTD 7/17
Karen Weaver and Atom (Lynroy Atomic Secret ATD), NTD 6/17
Nancy Rosen and Lily (Dymond Studded Hearts), NTD 6/17
Heidi Forrest and Bixby (Bixby Knolls Hidden Treasure RN CGC BN), NTD 6/17
Becky Frakes and Bridget (Bridget Bardawg Frakes), NTD 5/17
Dennis Kreba CTDI and Jack (Morningson Adam), NTD 5/17
Pauline Mohler and Dory (Goodelife Doryan Bisquee’ Mohler), NTD 5/17
Alyse Tureman and Mac (Goodelife McKinney Noodle), NTD 5/17
Kali Bernardo and Malachi (), NTD 5/17
Faye Shank and Benny (Benjamin Rosebud Galen ETD), NTD 4/17
Rose LaBerdia and Stella (Waypoint’s Step III Storm’s A Brewin’ NTD), NTD 4/17
Leticia Duvivier and Lambchop (A Cup O’ Kindness), NTD 3/17
Ruth Enlow and Paris (Paris Girl), NTD 3/17
Christian Turner and Nova (Vespertine Rider On The Storm At Orreauva), NTD 3/17
Pam Rogge and Fleurette (MACH 2 Fleurette Marie II), NTD 3/17
Pam Rogge and Jeeves (MACH 3 PACH Blue Sky Gentleman Jeeves ITD), NTD 3/17
Sasha Zitter and Ozzie (Oswald Oaklandius NA NAJ), NTD 3/17
Shirley Grant and Rhythm (Brielle’s Rhythm of the Night), NTD 3/17
Katherine M. Birkner and Eddy (Eddyson), NTD 2/17
Jette Cochran and Bettie (Bettie of Six Pines NTD), NTD 2/17
Amy Barth and Cabot (Lakeland’s Oakwind Extra Sharp), NTD 2/17
Nicole Rubin and Weasley (Weasley of Golf), NTD 2/17
Kimberly Tyndall and Si (Louter Creeks Simply Irresistible), NTD 1/17
Kay Nellis and Hunter Lynne (Pandora’s Splasher Goddess of the Hunt), NTD 1/17
Cynthia Odgen-Denham CTDI and Harley (), NTD 1/17
Cynthia Odgen-Denham CTDI and Lacey (), NTD 1/17
Whitney Wolf and Piper (Cara Vae Piper SP), NTD 12/16
Whitney Wolf and Oliver (Birkin’s Oliver Twist), NTD 12/16
Marie Black and Riley (Saneval Summertime Flyboy ATD), NTD 12/16
Deborah Butler and Gemme (Perfect Red Gem), NTD 11/16
Virginia Lentz and Lucy (Retinew I Love Lucy), NTD 11/16
Kelsey Hamer and Winnie (Winnie the Poodle), NTD 11/16
Liz Merenda and Lulabelle (Ch. Apparition Deagra Free Spirit RN CGC), NTD 10/16
Liz Merenda and Millie (Peckerwood’s Thoroughly Modern Millie CD BN RN CGC), NTD 10/16
Casey Gardiner and Mo (Bar-None’s Cosmic Gift), NTD 9/16
Kimberly Ives and Isaac (Pinafore Always In Motion NTD), NTD 8/16
Trinity Smith and Athena (Tes’ Athena Rose), NTD 8/16
Marla Muns and Figaro (Palmares Serenade de Figaro NTD), NTD 7/16
Nancy Beeman and Stormy (Bear Cove’s Eye of the Storm), NTD 6/16
Rose LaBerdia and Beemer (Baby Dog Beemer NTD), NTD 6/16
Rose LaBerdia and Star (Galore’s She’s So Sassy NTD), NTD 6/16
Carol Whitfield and Clooney (Alchmy’s Leading Man), NTD 4/16
Kaitlin Warner and Wyatt (Oakridge A Man For All Seasons), NTD 4/16
Rick Lee and Celeron (Crystalton Electric Storm), NTD 4/16
Eileen Hershberger and Shelagh (Shelagh CD, RN, ATD), NTD 3/16
Rachel McKay and Dudley (Tropical Red Dudley), NTD 3/16
Milena Barreto CTDI and Phoebe (Legacy Phoebe), NTD 3/16
Pam Kelley and Pharaoh (Pharaoh Rystev Vandever), NTD 1/16
Lynne Johaneson and Briggs (Reigate Arrowsmith Avalanche), NTD 12/15
Malia Prescott and Penny (Coplar Creek Penny for Your Thoughts), NTD 12/15
Shawney Anderson Weisler and Jetty (Wildrose Madcap Jetty ITD), NTD 12/15
Dondi Black CTDI and Toby (Ravenswood Toby Black), NTD 12/15
Janet M. Baker and Sky (), NTD 11/15
Kim Kane CTDI and Monet (Sisco’s Stuck On You), NTD 11/15
Kris Ives and Tori (Kaycie Alaman Let Freedom Ring NTD), NTD 11/15
Carrie Gold and Ditto (), NTD 11/15
Katie Marshall and Watson (Dr. Watson, I Owe You So Much ITD), NTD 10/15
Mary Kent Davidson and Teddy (Diamond Sky Teddy Beau), NTD 9/15
Mary Kent Davidson and Peter (), NTD 9/15
Ruth Enlow and Roo (), NTD 9/15
Patti Stogner and Kejdi (Kedji Kee Stogner), NTD 9/15
Patti Stogner and Kenna (Diamond Sky Ray of Sunshine), NTD 9/15
Renate Newcomb and Charm (Adelheid’s Always A Lady), NTD 7/15
Lynne Callaghan and Teddy (Threearewild He’s So Fine), NTD 7/15
Susan Weisburger and Justice (Department of Justice), NTD 7/15
Jennifer Harmon and Whisper (Whisper in the Wind CD BN RE ACT 2 CGCA CGCU ATD), NTD 7/15
Anita Quinn CTDI and Buster (), NTD 7/15
Chrissi Schranz and Phoebe (Jasenak Double Trouble), NTD 7/15
Cynthia Olcott Blair and Fitzhugh (Sannbar’s Toasted Coconut), NTD 7/15
Karen Holden CTDI and Joy (Int’l Am CH Intrigue Spirit of Laetitia CGN, RE, HIC, AGNS, AGNJS, O-NAC, WV-O, TGN, NAP, NJP, NFP, PCC Versatile Poodle, ATD), NTD 6/15
Neisha Kobrin and Hope (Symplee’s A New Hope), NTD 6/15
Connie Large CTDI and Bevviin (Patriot’s Lucky Charm R-FE/N, ETD), NTD 6/15
Mary C. Daum and Niko (K-Lar’s German Chocolate Bark), NTD 5/15
Melody McMichael ATDI and Zephyr (Finghin’s West Wind of Jenlane), NTD 5/15
Catherine Magill and Piper (OTCH. Kushnivas Brielle CGN RE RL3 CRXMCL SHDM IAC), NTD 5/15
Salena Lynch and Cait (Caitlin’s Pretty Cait), NTD 5/15
Judith McAtee and Madchen (Schimmer Madchen Feuer of PDP), NTD 5/15
Shauna Dupree and Tessa (Dupree’s Shining Star CGC), NTD 4/15
Hannah Hill and Hamilton (MANDNS HAMILTON HILL), NTD 4/15
Elizabeth Vaitses and Rolex (Lynmar Watch For Rolex), NTD 3/15
Katerina Jansen CTDI and Lizzy (), NTD 2/15
Kaila Ames and Atlas (Key Kats Avatar of Enduring Atlas CGC), NTD 2/15
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Bella (Bella Star), NTD 2/15
Kim Wong and Quazi (Onnalee Setting New Standards), NTD 1/15
Kim Wong and Phara (Kandansk Pucci Perfect Phara), NTD 1/15
Renate Newcomb and Flirt (Adelheid’s Kiss Me Over The Garden Gate), NTD 1/15
Renate Newcomb and Whisper (CH Adelheid’s Racy Lady AX AXJ), NTD 1/15
Wendy Wahman and Jody (Desert Reef’s A Boy Named Jody), NTD 12/14
Stacy Barnett and Joey (Zorcon Smokin’ Hot Java), NTD 12/14
Danielle Davidheiser and Perri (Rip Van Periwinkle), NTD 12/14
Cindy Morrison and Dream (N Joy Sutlit Kisses Midnight Dreams), NTD 12/14
Andrea Harrison and Brody (), NTD 11/14
Cathleen McAllister and Pink (AKC Katie’s Redline Pink Cadillac), NTD 11/14
Ann Wood and Prince (Laetitia SilverCloud NightWind), NTD 11/14
Valerie Vetter and Joya (Christal’s Chromed out Classic Silver Dawn CGC, CGCA, THerapy Dog, Reading Paws Dog), NTD 11/14
Valerie Vetter and Spirit (Chrystal Gallant Spirit Encounter CGC, CGCA, Therapy Dog, Reading Paws), NTD 11/14
Karen Holden CTDI and Charm (Laetitia Charmed By A Renegade, RN, ATD), NTD 10/14
Robin Gould and Alex (Alex Henson Gould), NTD 10/14
Kari Biesinger and Kira (), NTD 9/14
Rosemary Wilson and Willow (Laetitia Willow In A Nightwind ETD), NTD 7/14
Marty Matheson and Sam (Second Wind Samantha), NTD 7/14
Jo Humphrey CTDI and Journey (Sterling Lone Star Journey, CGC, THDA), NTD 5/14
Judith Stoodley CTDI and Luna (Moonshine Magic Moonbeam), NTD 4/14
Mary Formaker and Hana (), NTD 4/14
Laurie Abrams and Lalique (Chrystal’s Chromed Out Classic Silver Cloud), NTD 3/14
Marina Collins and Honeychild (), NTD 3/14
Sheri Throop and Lucy (Lucinda Fae), NTD 2/14
Carole Ann Grayson and djit (Classique Image of Exodor RA), NTD 2/14
Miriya Tune and Desi (Moonstones Destiny CD RA OAP OJP OFP), NTD 1/14
Ellen Duecker and Addie (), NTD 1/14
Mandy Morey and Ollie (), NTD 10/13
Shelly Weeks and Checker (Lemerle C U In Victory Lane), NTD 9/13
Connie Large CTDI and Aspen (Natalie’s Lovin’ Large 4 The Rockies CGC, TDI), NTD 8/13
Marjorie April and Scally (Dinaysia Lumier Largo Keyton, RU), NTD 7/13
Gail Beerman CTDI and Kalia (Windcrest’s Kalia Carolaine), NTD 4/13
Margaret Denker-Hibbert and Pilot (CH Lynroy’s Let the Secrets Fly), NTD 3/13
Bonnie Brown and Willis (Dubois What you Talkin Bout Willis), NTD 2/13
Rose Gowan ATDI and LuLu (Sisco’s LuLu Lavendar), NTD 2/13
Penelope Broomer and Kohl (AKC Moonstone Maybe Tomorrow), NTD 2/13
Julie Goodman and Jordon (Avatrey’s Jordonann Gooddog), NTD 9/12
Alison Kelley and Willow (Ali’s Willow-The-Wispy Snow Pony), NTD 9/12
Ann Sheltz CTDI and Polo (Spirit’s Polo Blue), NTD 9/12
Jaime Hollingsworth and Brite (ALCh IntCom URO1 I'm Mr. Brightside CGC RL1 HIC NTD), NTD 9/12
Tara Lamper and Tripp (URO3, UKC CH Tintlet Destin Parfait RA, W-FD, CGC, TT, VC), NTD 9/12
Rina Phillips and Taj (Taj My Dawg of Melody), NTD 4/12
Louann Currey and Cody (Blu Majic’s Little Boy Blu), NTD 4/12
Serena Reagan and Luna (Luna Belle Lumiere), NTD 3/12
Kalin Turri and Oakley (Oakley), NTD 2/12
Janet S. Dieter and Hershey (Gumieny’s Hershey Bar Brown), NTD 12/11
Susan Dearholt and Quigley (Tiara Q Sir Quigley of Melody), NTD 11/11
Paul S. Yule and Tucker (Tiara T Sir Tucker of Melody), NTD 11/11
Natalia Koutsil and Solo (Am/Can.CH.Tango Larkspur One Man Band RN.RA.HIC), NTD 10/11
Debbie Wachel and Penny (Shangri-La Penelope), NTD 7/11
Debbie Wachel and Maggie (Carlyn Calamity Jane’s Marguerite), NTD 7/11
Margaret Hibbert and Wendy (Lynroy’s Secret Wish), NTD 6/11
Cina Halberg and Bobby (Cina’s Ebony Oz), NTD 6/11
Nancy Jensen and Scamp (Signet Scamp’s the Name), NTD 8/10
Joyce Stargardt CTDI and Annie (Stargardt’s Annabelle), NTD 7/10

Poodle (Toy)

Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Jibbers (C&A’s Walkin’ In Memphis at Nadal ), NTD 9/17
Maritza Rivera Santana and DJ (Rock n Roll Fluffy DJ), NTD 8/17
Heather L. Wacker and Maggie (Maggie Minnie’s Miracle CGC ATD), NTD 8/17
Rachel Wells and Pogo (), NTD 7/17
Penny Clark and Lucky (Ash’s Mystical Lucky Little Lady), NTD 7/17
Mel Perry and Maizie (), NTD 7/17
Kathleen Cullen and Maestro (Ch Cullen’s Strike Up the Band CRN ATD), NTD 5/17
Kathleen Cullen and Jazz (Ch Chrysalis Swing Time at Cullen’s NTD), NTD 5/17
Melody Murray CTDI and Bebop (Cullen’s Big Bopper NTD), NTD 5/17
Melody Murray CTDI and Sassy (Paisley’s Destined to be Sassy ETD), NTD 5/17
Sandy Beckius and Bailey (), NTD 5/17
Heather Burrowes and Blue (Blue Ridge Diamond in the Ruff), NTD 1/17
Karen Anderson and Secret (Hilfiger’s Golden Secret), NTD 12/16
Mary Lantis and Eve (Amity’s Starry Summer Night NTD), NTD 12/16
Debbie Bishop and Munchkin (), NTD 4/16
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Pood (NV My Phillipe), NTD 12/15
Sandra Grimes and Twinkle (Kate’s Twinkle Twinkle Little Star), NTD 10/15
Debbie Brazzil and Paris (UKC CH Brazzil’s Pretty Young Thing BN RE THD CGC RO2 SPOT NTD), NTD 9/15
Debbie Brazzil and Jackson (UKC CH Rococo’s Don’t Stop Til U Get Enuf BN RE THDX CGC RO2 NTD), NTD 9/15
Josephine Henry and Quincy (Quincyfiver), NTD 8/15
Alexis Farris and Peanut (Kaalmms Crazy Legs), NTD 8/15
Sandra Grimes and Cricket (Pete & Charlie’s Wee Cricket), NTD 7/15
Ninette Smith and Swish (Nyanja Swish), NTD 6/15
Jo Anne Myers and Munchkin (), NTD 6/15
Shirlee O'Neill and Garbo (Marweg’s Betsy’s Valentine Garbo), NTD 5/15
Rachel McKay and Latte (), NTD 3/15
Alyx Knight and Punkin (Bijoux’s Nutmeg N Punkin), NTD 3/15
Maureen Urso and Buster (Buster Urso ETD), NTD 3/15
Cheryl Slabozeski and Peewee (Peewee Slabozeski), NTD 2/15
Mary M. McGhee and Maddie (Maddie McGhee RN CGC), NTD 1/15
Sophie Lauren Dodd and Mitzi (), NTD 1/15
Lindi Venter and Cassi (Waylor Cassablanco), NTD 12/14
Lindi Venter and Candy (Waylor Candy Rose), NTD 12/14
Janet Kershaw and Kohl (Kohl Kershaw), NTD 5/14
Lorna Craig and Suki (Limoges Super Special Suki), NTD 4/14
Lorna Craig and Quincy (Cyndmisty’s Make My Day), NTD 3/14
Ester Hilmarsdóttir CTDI and Mia (Conan Catchas Mia Millionaire), NTD 1/14
Samantha DeDivitis CTDI and Angelina (Soignes Lil Bit of Heaven, CGCA), NTD 9/13
Eleanor Rose Hunter and Ruby (Ruby Rose Hunter, CGC), NTD 5/13
Jackie Pariseault CTDI and Millie Mae (McLeod’s Hannah Montana Parti), NTD 3/13
Cindy Bahm and Kona (Kona), NTD 10/12
Nova Edgcombe and Poppy (Poppy), NTD 7/12
Cynthia Marqenau and Adam (Sisco’s Who Do The Voodo of Pioneer, CDX,RAE, NAP, NJP, CGC), NTD 6/12
Penny Noriega CTDI and Roxy (Roxanne Rose II), NTD 6/12
Patti Smith and Toby (Toby), NTD 3/12
Serena Reagan and Bo (Mr. Bo Jangles), NTD 3/12
Astrid Smith CTDI and Rydge (Livin’ On the Edge AXP, AJP, SPS, SPJ, BTA, BSLA), NTD 6/11

Portuguese Podengo

Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Izzy (Busy Izzy ), NTD 3/15
Diane Lowe CTDI and Buddy (), NTD 9/14
Diane Lowe CTDI and Ozzie (), NTD 9/14
Mimmi Janeld ATDI and Papi (Pappas Charlie The Papi), NTD 7/13
Heather Lutkin and Buckaroo (Buckaroo Lutkin), NTD 10/11

Portuguese Water Dog

Alleah Baron and Janeiro (Marshview Ringed In Gold), NTD 1/18
Linda Propp and Avro (Baywood A Legend in Flight), NTD 1/18
Louise Veffer and Flash (Lyncar’s Frankie “Flash” a Smile), NTD 12/17
Kaitlyn Pustai and Moses (Moses Pustai), NTD 11/17
Linda Propp and Clipper (Baywood Watch Me Fly), NTD 10/17
Barb Novak and Joy (D’Lite Dockside Jump for Joy), NTD 10/17
Patty Johnson and Brio (GCH Bayswaters Bodacious Brio RN BN CD OA OAJ OF TT CGC), NTD 10/17
Carolyn Shere and Rox-Sea (D’Lite Rockin’ the Boat), NTD 10/17
Carolyn Shere and Kami (D’Lite’s Kamea A Nadadora), NTD 10/17
Debbie Tubbs and Cali (Cortereal Heaven Sent), NTD 9/17
Lorie Crouch and Oscar (MOTCH Rideghaven’s Oscar The Crouch RAE7 CWDX CRB), NTD 7/17
Karen Matthews and Abbey (Deblon’s Glen Abbey at Ridgehaven), NTD 7/17
Karen Matthews and Etoile (Pattedeau Etoile De Mer), NTD 7/17
Paula Li and Magic (Asta’s Moonlight Magic CGC, CD, RE, THD, TDIA), NTD 3/17
Wendy Parker and Kina (MACH Surfdogs Panda Bear Kina Nikol CD RE MXS MJS XF T2B CGCA CWDX ITD), NTD 3/17
Julie Brozek and Saylor (Atomic Saylor Starlight ATD), NTD 2/17
Barb Novak and Annie (D’Lite Dockside Masterpiece ATD), NTD 11/16
Harry L. Saltzer and Daisy May (), NTD 10/16
Christine Peterson and Vinny (Tesouro’s Van Gogh Once Upon A Starry Night), NTD 10/16
Chris Olson and Clipper (CH Marshview Clipper Sails To Goldhills), NTD 10/16
Joseph Kelly CTDI and Carlito (Eclipse Bernado), NTD 8/16
Brad Bloomquist and Sox (), NTD 7/16
Alexandria Khorshid and Hank (), NTD 6/16
Linda Sweet and Duke (), NTD 3/16
Tami Gumpert and Annie (Chain O’ Lakes Anisette), NTD 1/16
Mary Smallwood CTDI and Fiona (Southwind’s From Sea to Shining Sea), NTD 11/15
Elizabeth Dolezal Teller and Zita (Caladesi Be in the Zone, CGC, AWD), NTD 8/15
Joseph Kelly CTDI and Winter (Turnabout Winter Wonderland at Eclipse), NTD 7/15
Becky Broussard and Ria (Sonrisa Swims a Latte RN RA RE BN CD CGC), NTD 6/15
Becky Broussard and Puff (CH Cadamostos Urmel Am Meer BN), NTD 6/15
Theresa Wallace and Coco (Eclipse Rosa Claro ATD), NTD 6/15
Roger Emery and Lyla Rose (), NTD 6/15
Rachael Gordon and Miss Kitty (Eclipse Rosa Branco), NTD 5/15
Nicole Costanza CTDI and Summer (Friendly Annabelle “Summer”), NTD 4/15
Lauren Rubin CTDI and Mimi (Born To Perform), NTD 4/15
Donna O'Keefe and Rosebud (), NTD 4/15
Joseph Kelly CTDI and Cody (Eclipse Azul), NTD 3/15
Kathan Kennedy and Rhyme (Ch. DownEast No Rhyme No Reason), NTD 2/15
Marla Skibbins and Kyra (Oreo Bay Kicking out the Jams), NTD 1/15
Patti Schaefer and Seaquin (Cabriola Seaquin STAR ATD), NTD 12/14
Joseph Kelly CTDI and Praia (), NTD 11/14
Cathy McLeod and Elsie (Allegiance Everlasting Pooch Cove Elsie, CGC), NTD 1/14
Mary Smallwood CTDI and Tango (Glenwoods Getting To Know You), NTD 12/13
Katie Binnig and Ronan (Willowbay’s Ronan Binnig), NTD 10/13
Louise Schulz and Bria (CH Devocean Simply Irresistible), NTD 10/13
Natalie Shafer and Harry (Burntwood Harry Potter), NTD 10/13
Jane Kaplan and Gwen (Gwen Kaplan), NTD 9/13
Katarina Coates and Chaplin (Chaplin), NTD 6/12

*Pot Belly Pig

Andrea Myers CTDI and Hewey (Hewey Myers), NTD 2/15

Potcake

Debi Blizzard and Chyna (), NTD 2/15

Potcake (Turks & Caicos)

Theodore Small &Rasha Shailch and Ellie (), NTD 3/15

Presa Canario

Kelly McIntosh and Raeah (Raeah De Cabeza Grande ETD), NTD 8/17
Ashley Young and Ben (Dakari de Cabeza Grande), NTD 4/14

Pug

Eileen Palmer and Mocha (Mochachino Java), NTD 9/17
Mary Krienke and Roger (Roger The Dodger), NTD 8/17
Lisa Wanner and Mushu (Red Dragon’s Spirit), NTD 5/17
Donna Mitchell and Chewy (Mitchell’s Mighty Chewbacca ATD), NTD 5/17
Ina Dunlap and Jiminy (Chelsea’s Jiminy Cricket DS CGC), NTD 2/17
Laura Sullivan and Stella (Claripugs Stella Nova), NTD 12/16
Kera Wilhelmsen CTDI and Winston (), NTD 10/16
Talia Richardson and Lola (Lola Meghan Richardson), NTD 10/16
Brenda Belmonte and Lena (Hu-Chu Brenich For Your Eyes Only), NTD 8/16
Kathy Miles and Lucy (Lucy Miles), NTD 5/16
Ashley Miller and Gentry Reinhart and Thor (), NTD 8/15
Ina Dunlap and Sammy (Marjoray’s Sam I Am CGC RN THDN), NTD 6/15
Christina McCauley CTDI and Felix (Felix Brooklyn Stallings), NTD 2/15
Christine Redl and Molly (), NTD 6/14
Doug Young and Dakota (Dakota), NTD 2/13
Jennifer Netherwood and Mookie (Mookie), NTD 9/12
Kimberly Lewis CTDI and Briscoe (Kim’s Briscoe), NTD 6/12
Paula Kipila and Hank (JPK’s Hank The Drifter CD, RA), NTD 10/11
Bonnie Poets and Rambo (), NTD 6/11

Puli

Shirlee O'Neill and Ripcord (Bokar’s Airborne), NTD 6/16

Pumi

Maria A. Barnum and Frankie (Catskill Fürge Falat Frankie), NTD 8/17
Marika Foreman and Csibész (Catskill Acsinnadrattas Acel), NTD 10/15
Marika Foreman and Bikfic (Catskill Battyogo Bikfic), NTD 8/15
Priscilla Hoobler and Dixie (Szimfonia Dallam Dixie), NTD 8/15
Betty Junet Rose Farkas and Csini (Hegyvidek-Eke Facer), NTD 6/13
Twylla Smith and Furgie (Simfonia Alida Furge), NTD 5/13
Danetta Ohning and Zizi (Danbaroh Getredi Here I Come), NTD 3/13
Kerstin Schwoch and Joyce (Joyce Lovasbarat), NTD 9/12

Pyrenean Sheepdog

Jeanna Gwilliam and Kheva (Norlyght Sebelas of Amienko), NTD 11/13

Pyrenean Shepherd

Diane Trefiak and Fane (Chaparral’s Joie de Vie), NTD 11/17
Linda Sable and IKE (Arcadia I Like Ike), NTD 10/17
Donna Whitham and Tonnerre (Ch Sawtooth Tonnerre de Coolmoor NTD), NTD 2/17
Donna Whitham and Moqui (Ch Starlytes Keto Golden Girl CGC TCQ NTD), NTD 2/17
Donna Livingston and Franco (Le Francais de Coolmore Copperridge), NTD 2/17
Karen Majka and Tango (Chaparral’s Tango Alegria), NTD 11/16
Karen Majka and Airy (Aramis De La Brise), NTD 11/16
Sue Snyder and Mystic (Mystic du Pic d’Espade), NTD 9/16
Lee Ann Simonson and Henri (Chaparral’s High Honour ATD), NTD 7/16
Pam Vojtas and Genevieve (Goldenbear’s Genevieve de La Brise), NTD 2/16
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hilly (Chaparral’s High Honour), NTD 1/16
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hayloh (Chaparral’s Hello Heaven), NTD 1/16
Evelyn McCutcheon and Kylie (CH La Brise Cadeau de Noel NF AX AXJ CL2-R CL2-F CL2-S CL2-H), NTD 12/15
Mary Newman and Fancy (Premier Fantaisie De La Foret), NTD 10/15
Sue Snyder and Mimi (GCH CH Burgerhaus Lumiere Noire De La Foret BN RN TD NA OAJ NF), NTD 7/15
Sue Snyder and Pree (GCH CH MACH Burgerhaus Grand Prix RE MXB MJS OF T2B CA RATN), NTD 7/15
Sue Snyder and Nyx (Nyx Du Val Du Vent Dore), NTD 3/15
Christine Sapa CTDI and Mia (CH Eau De Terra BlueCGC, PT, STDsd, NTD), NTD 11/14
Meow Heong Tan and Filuren (Hob-Nob’s Lascar), NTD 5/14
Allie Anderson and Bailey (La Brise Triple Crown), NTD 3/14
Amanda Garman and Flynn (Madcap Starstruck Adventure), NTD 3/14
Mary Newman and Ace (AKC/UKC CH Premier l’as de La Foret CD, RAE3, RATS, CGCA, TT), NTD 1/14
Sue Woodiwiss and Perre (Wesavi Pierre Cardin), NTD 10/13
Kat Lemar and Nickel (Chaparral’s Nickelback), NTD 10/12
Kat Lemar and Kit (LaBrise Kit N Kaboodle), NTD 10/12
Debbie Bauer CTDI and Brinks (Burgerhaus Highway Robbery), NTD 3/11
Tricia Waples CTDI and Hivernal (Hivernal du Val du Vent Doré ETD, TD-ROM, RN, RA CRNMCL, HIC RAT-I, RAT-N), NTD 8/10
Tricia Waples CTDI and L’eQuippe (Wynsume’s Tessa), NTD 8/10

*Quarter Horse

Debbie Parker and Krystal (Krystal Marie Parker), NTD 9/16

Queensland Heeler

Travis R. Jorda and Dexter (Dexter Jorda ITD), NTD 4/15
Marla Dymesich CTDI and Shayna (Shayna Lee Dymesich), NTD 5/14

*Rat (Domestic)

Monica Turner ATDI and Amelia (), NTD 5/17
Monica Turner ATDI and Abigail (), NTD 3/17

Rat Terrier

Alannah Leavitt and Cassie (), NTD 1/18
Kimberly Dykstra and Riker (), NTD 10/17
Barbara McKenny ATDI and Kirby (Ratitatt Franibur Superhero CD ATD), NTD 10/17
Mary Nebesny CTDI and Taco (Taco Burrito), NTD 5/17
Tara Sparlin and Chance (Pyxis Not Bi Chance ITD), NTD 4/17
Jordan Clark and Trooper (), NTD 4/17
Tara Sparlin and Onyx (Black Label’s Ready to Rock ITD), NTD 4/17
Michele Sickles and Nova (River Ridge Fast Cars & Freedom), NTD 2/17
Kelly Pavlot and Layla (Layla Rockelle Pavlot), NTD 9/16
Barbara Silverstein and Petey (), NTD 5/16
Catherine Portlock and Simon (), NTD 2/16
Dawn Housley and Oli (Oli Housley), NTD 2/16
Verna Saxer-Gibson and Halo (Call Me A Blessing NTD), NTD 11/15
Ashley Kutzli and Smallpox (River Ridge’s Itchin’ to Party), NTD 10/15
Edie Williams CTDI and Molly (Molly Pitcher ), NTD 4/15
Hattie Nosko and Copper (), NTD 4/15
Shara Walsh and Rori Walsh (), NTD 6/14
Megan Lewis and Bogart (), NTD 5/14
Vinnie Augden and Sparky (), NTD 10/13
Rebecca Hoadley and Jack (Rosko Valley's Jack Frost), NTD 3/13
Pam Hastings and Daisy (Four Paws Daisy’s Beauty), NTD 1/13
Marguerite Plank and Devlin (Devlin), NTD 10/12
Shannon Coleman and Indy (GRCH ‘PR’ RiverRidge Nice Tri, Blu By-U), NTD 8/12
Alana Woodbury and Winston (Woodbury’s Windogger Winston), NTD 4/12
Debbie Smith CTDI and Sizzle (Raganratitatt Sizzling Faith), NTD 3/12
Debbie Smith CTDI and Brigit (Ratitatt Faithful Brigit), NTD 3/12
Paula Nowak CTDI and Franky (), NTD 7/11
Paula Nowak CTDI and Curly (Curly), NTD 1/11

Rat Terrier (Miniature)

Kathryn McKewen and Beastie (Hnr-CH-B GRCH CH ‘PR’ DOS Onesti Mischief Managed), NTD 9/16
Scott Banghart and Teddy (), NTD 10/15

Rhodesian Ridgeback

Alisa Healy and Ruby (Cartouche Zerah-Ruby ATD), NTD 10/17
Laurie Hynes and Fia (Flickering Flame Lights The Way ETD), NTD 10/17
Sydney Speece and Magnolia (Orangewood’s Ray of Sunshine CGC ITD), NTD 6/17
Patricia Pearce CTDI and Rae (Copperridge One In A Million), NTD 6/17
Liz Druitt and Puma (Tji-Wara’s Cherokee Rose), NTD 6/17
Rachel Culbreath and Reznor (Amadiki Reznar of Rouxridge RN CGC), NTD 4/17
Ryan Buzard and Legend (Ruya How Do You Like Me Now, CGCA, CGCU, SC, RN, TDHN, RATO, ITD), NTD 3/17
Srujana Bolger and Penny (), NTD 2/17
Emma Braum and Ike (Pupukearidge He Will Laugh), NTD 12/16
Holly Buttura and Ponyboy (Lionlamb’s Stay Gold), NTD 11/16
Patricia Pearce CTDI and Rory (Aziza’s Sorcerer’s Apprentice NTD), NTD 9/16
Marysue Hildebrandt and Zooey (), NTD 7/16
Marie-Eve Blanchet and Maika (), NTD 3/16
Ellen Quilty and Nikki (Nikita of Tsadania), NTD 3/16
Holly Buttura and Athena (Symetri’s Mistress of Mayhem NTD), NTD 2/16
Sarah Ortiz and Artemis (), NTD 2/16
Ellen Tice and Cruiser (CH Whirlaway’s Double Trouble), NTD 12/15
Ellen Tice and Singer (), NTD 8/15
Jennifer Krcic and Ben (Lionhounds Ben Bernanke), NTD 7/15
Ellen Böhme and Bayala (), NTD 7/15
Wendy Peirce and Taji (GCh Juba Lee Papa Pinotage at Rimrock RN CGC AKC HP40694201), NTD 5/15
Avril Young and Sifa (Jengachenga Bold As Brass for Imanje JW ShCM), NTD 4/15
Avril Young and Inca (Veldtkammer Hot News at Jengachenga), NTD 4/15
Avril Young and Mika (Imanje Msitu Mashamba), NTD 4/15
Avril Young and Loki (Jengachenga Atsama for Imanje ShCM), NTD 4/15
Mary Mattix and Finn (Thornberry Power Play Brenmar), NTD 3/15
Mary Kirby and Brady (Asa Brady Kirby), NTD 2/15
Marysue Hildebrandt and Kooza (Windana Voodoo Child Kooza), NTD 12/14
Aimeé Moran and Hazel (), NTD 9/14
Angie Hartley and Ayla (Tifari’s Just a Little Sinful), NTD 4/14
Rosina Pye and Issy (), NTD 12/13
Michele Izzard and Shayla (), NTD 7/13
Gail Thompson and Jessie (Mardi Gras High Tailin’ It), NTD 3/13
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Alie (Msaada Alie Gator), NTD 9/12
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Mia (Msaada Mia Moo), NTD 9/12
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Wink (Msaada Wink), NTD 9/12
Hank Fishkind and Nairobi (Msaada Nairobi-Ray), NTD 9/12
Linda Fishkind CTDI and Tucker (Msaada Tucker Too), NTD 8/12
Christine Hall and Nubi (Roccridge’s Worth the Wait), NTD 7/12
Marcia Rushmer and Mif (Calicoridge Mboni Monkywrench CD, RE, CGC, TT), NTD 4/11
Marcia Rushmer and Comet (Calicoridge Mboni Wildstart RN, CGC, TT), NTD 3/10

Rottweiler

Linda Ciampo and Ladybug (Bries Lords Enchanted Ladybug Dee), NTD 1/18
Justin Maddock and Scout (U’Scout Vom Weisheithaus), NTD 1/18
Odette Pidcock CTDI and Poppy (), NTD 9/17
Richard C. Tamborski CTDI and SiriSki (Artemis vom Cama Wabak), NTD 9/17
Anna Amnéus and Uni (Rottrobis Marion’s Uni), NTD 8/17
Pereira Family and Pi (), NTD 8/17
Ana Cilursu and Axel (Esmond’s Magnum Challenger TDN HIC NTD), NTD 8/17
Sue Trout and Pie (Esmonds Suva ‘N Up A Mudpie), NTD 8/17
Sue Trout and Slinger (Harts Mudsling and Slide), NTD 8/17
Patricia S. Wicks and Sheldon (Esmonds Bazinga), NTD 6/17
Jenna Eberl and Revv (Chancellor Runnin’ On the Redline), NTD 6/17
Teri Siegel and Kamo (Kamo Tyson Star Ungo Rot), NTD 6/17
Jill Cruz and Ripley (Ripley Cruz), NTD 5/17
Tara Rose CTDI and Nakia (Khylor’s Beloved), NTD 5/17
Tamara Anderson and Barrett (), NTD 5/17
Joyce Aptekar and Hanna (Kostlich Susquehanna Von Ursa), NTD 4/17
Cheryl Marble and Thai (Asgard’s Made to Order), NTD 4/17
Raymond Muetz and Kovu (Kovu Von Muetz), NTD 3/17
Kayleigh Anderson and Zoey (), NTD 2/17
Stanley Dudek and Sassy (Nighthawk’s Naughty ‘N’ Nice V. Purgold CDX, PCDX, BN, RAE, CGCA, CGCU, NTD), NTD 1/17
Kristl Brown and Memphis (Memphis Steel), NTD 11/16
Nicole Martinez and Chango (Chango Martinez), NTD 9/16
Nicola Dronoff-Guthrie and Singita (OnTheTown Fancy Free), NTD 9/16
Sydney Small and Violet (Esmonds Violet Vanstone), NTD 9/16
Lauren Trathen CTDI and Crunch (Captain Crunch Vom Bosen Blick), NTD 7/16
Sarah Sosa and Ferguson (), NTD 5/16
Cindi Wickersham and Sissy (), NTD 5/16
Mary Villerot and Sampson (), NTD 5/16
Karen Rheinberger and Siixx (Bel Cantos Kickzart My Heart), NTD 4/16
Joel Mbungu and Nala (Nala Baby), NTD 2/16
"Devi" Natalie Do and Tyrael (Guardian Courage Von Gottschalk), NTD 2/16
Noelle Saladin CTDI and Mongo (), NTD 1/16
Dorianne Almann and Taika (Zebi’s Some Kind of Wonderful), NTD 1/16
Janet Archer and Freyja (Otamisia Vom Flusstal), NTD 9/15
Matthew Henkler and Xena (Arwen Xena Von Ballardhaus), NTD 6/15
Ana Cilursu and Zoey (Twice the Speed of Life PT HT CD RA BN RL1 HIC), NTD 5/15
Nicole Cary and Boris (), NTD 5/15
Shari Sanger and Bentley (Bigluv’s Bountiful Bentley), NTD 5/15
Virginie Dutisseuil and Ekken (Ekken des Guerriers de Sparte), NTD 4/15
Ria Mitchell and Razor (), NTD 3/15
Frank Koutelieris and Shylow (Von Sarco Shylow), NTD 3/15
Sherrie Cunningham and Gibbs (Ultimate Special Agent Leroy J Gibbs vom Alfalar), NTD 3/15
Moe Mullen and Kellen (Esmond’s Goddess Arianrhod), NTD 3/15
Caitlin McCourt and Aubrey (Aubrey von der Stark), NTD 2/15
Danita Tsinnie and Mya (Mya Tsinnie), NTD 1/15
Christine Vertucci and Omar (Omar Comin’), NTD 1/15
Dawn Clark and Leia (Whoz Alderaan’s Princess Von Boylan BN CD NTD), NTD 1/15
Rachel Phelps and Tyson (Brown’s Tyson), NTD 1/15
Lisa Robinson and Jax (Jax Von Sparg), NTD 1/15
Barb Burgess and Wicca (Akamai Wicked This Way Comes), NTD 12/14
Barb Burgess and Brenna (MoKoBreeze Legacy of Akamai), NTD 12/14
Beckie Bowers and Zoey (Our Precious Zoey of The Dog Park!), NTD 12/14
Christie Dinsmore and L (Sierra Gold’s LL Cool J), NTD 10/14
Richard C. Tamborski CTDI and Ski (Noble Vom Kolin Strasse), NTD 9/14
Terri Cannici and Lola (), NTD 8/14
Dawn Clark and Obi (Desert Hills Obi Wan Kenobi), NTD 6/14
Carol Schmidt and Gabby (Player’s Girl Just Wants to Have Fun), NTD 5/14
Barbara Andrews and Zoey (Famous Last Words von Hobson), NTD 4/14
Kamden Strunk and Suphah (), NTD 11/13
Patricia S. Wicks and Blue (JungerSohn Two For The Show v Esmond), NTD 10/13
Ayoka Bubar and Epic (JungerSohn A Story Two Tell v Esmond), NTD 9/13
Shawna Swanson and Legend (CH Ciel Legend Vom Stefanhaus CDX AJP AXP RAE PT CA THD CGC JHD CX BH TDIAV TT), NTD 8/13
Jenn Vance and Gracie (Gracie), NTD 4/13
Cinda Bradford and Totem (Tylaur’s Totem Von Gryffendorf), NTD 3/13
Diana Lee Rappa and Katana (Vom Wollmans Katana Rappa), NTD 2/13
Janet Fabian and Roxy (Roxy), NTD 1/13
Nick Baldwin and Rebel (Ismael Rebel Von Adlerhaus), NTD 5/12
Christle Alexander ATDI and Alex (Alex Cash), NTD 5/12
Karly Cummins and Mara (Lone Creeks Miss Chevious Mara), NTD 3/12
Lisa Swatsky and Brutus (Brutus Jack), NTD 4/11
Ayoka Bubar and Bear (B.A. Bearacus PCD,CGN,RN,C-RXCL,C-RNT,FOCH), NTD 2/11
Darlene Flynn and Sasha (Sassy Sasha Flynn), NTD 10/10
Megan Thompson and Sage (Thompson’s Sage Diva of Wisdom), NTD 10/10
Shari Sanger and Oliver (Oliver CD, RN, RE, RA), NTD 9/10
Courtney Huther and Diesel (Stone Hill’s Power Stroke, CGC, HIC, TT, RN, RLIX, RL2/AOE), NTD 2/10

Russell Terrier

Heather Signs and Malibu Beach (Noel of Spotswood Malibu Beach Barbie), NTD 2/18
Kelly Cooper and Dudley (Jolly Jack’s Dudley Doo), NTD 11/17
Kenni Eberlin and Gaelen (Haznow’s Gift of God Leapt into my Heart), NTD 10/17
Kelly Cooper and Jolly (Jolly Jacks Jolly Soo), NTD 8/17
Kelli Whitfield CTDI and Cooper (Finnabair AnuMaximum Force), NTD 3/16
Lori Signs and Macho (Spotswood Macho Rambo Mayhem SE CAA DJ CGCA CGCU NTD), NTD 3/16
Tara Cozad and Roo (), NTD 10/15
Karen Albert and Simon (), NTD 9/15

Saint Bernard

Patricia Melton and Medic (Star M’s Let Me Call the Wambulance), NTD 1/16
Marisha Maier CTDI and Daisy (), NTD 2/15
Marisha Maier CTDI and Rocko (), NTD 11/14

Saluki

Sue Hamm and Lira (GCH Braemoor Thunder Mtn All That Jazz), NTD 12/17
Sue Hamm and Aria (GCH Tamazar Braemoor Shootin the Breeze), NTD 6/17
Susan Waltman and Quiz (Tubila ‘N Aeolus Just Dream On NTD), NTD 2/17
Susan Waltman and Hickory (Tubila ‘N Aeolus Where Dreams Begin NTD), NTD 2/17
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Scarlett Rose (Impala Scarlett Rose of Sea Wind CGCA ATD), NTD 12/14
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Scorch (FC Sea Wind’s Dragon Fire RN SC FCh CGC), NTD 9/11
Brandie Hudecek ATDI and Draco (FC Sea Wind’s Dragonheart CD RE SC FCh CGC), NTD 9/11

Samoyed

Anne Tabata and Mochi (), NTD 1/18
Lisa Marino CTDI and Sorbetto (Alpine Glo’s Signature Delight), NTD 12/17
Cheryl Lynn West and Castle (White Gold’s Never Ending Story), NTD 8/17
Jackie Bourassa and Lidi (Smiling Dog’s Silver Lady Lidi), NTD 5/17
Mary Wolf and Sarah (Cot’n Pic’n Gin Fizz or Polar Mist), NTD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Ambrosia (Whytewynds Marshmello Ambrosia, CA, CGCU, THDA, WSXM, HIT), NTD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Taki (Praire Isle Berks’ Shitake Mushroom, TDN, CGCU, WSX), NTD 3/17
Mary Wolf and Daikon (Daimond Drift’s Daikon Salsa NTD), NTD 3/17
Andrea West and Dot (Ivory Storm’s Arctic Point NTD), NTD 1/17
Mary Winchowky and Andor (Ivory Storm’s White Eagle of Asgard), NTD 2/16
Anita Gehring and Beau (Mystiwind’s Pepper in the Gumbo), NTD 12/15
Ginger Erdman and Luna (Outlaw’s Moon Over Cold Mountain), NTD 4/15
Pat Andrews and Donner (Juibilees Little Buddy Donner), NTD 3/15
Casey Dalton and Nico (Nico de Mayo of Kabeara, CGC ATD), NTD 2/15
Anita Swearingen and Callie (RDB’s Eve of Destruction), NTD 1/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Zamboni (Windsong’s Ice Princess Zamboni), NTD 1/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Gelato (), NTD 1/15
Lisa Marino CTDI and Biscotti (Mystical’s Dolci Biscotti Bacio di Cioccolati), NTD 9/14
Leslie Loughman and Chewie (Chewbacca), NTD 4/14
Sue I. Johnson and Kaya (Arctic Moon Shadow’s Kaya), NTD 10/13
Pamela Lewis and Laika (Poltergeist’s Lake Effect), NTD 9/13
Lisa Marino CTDI and Spumoni (Mystical’s Favorite Flavor Spumoni), NTD 8/13

Schapendoes

Catherine Bickley and Smudge (Smudge du Bouleau Blanc), NTD 12/14
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Mickey (SanSouci’s Magic Diamond CGCA BN ITD), NTD 8/14
Carola Di Perna CTDI and Baloo (Amanda’s Blue Baloo CGC ITD), NTD 8/14
Bob Schulz and Cici (Kopjecreek’s Call Me Maybe), NTD 4/13

Schipperke

Elizabeth Tidey ATDI and Lexi (Hielan Alexi For Chadbower), NTD 1/18
Grace King and Luca (Skipsabit White Rum), NTD 1/18
Lea Murray CTDI and Raven (Darken’s Two for the Show PCD RN URI NTD), NTD 5/17
Kathy Swan and Joy (Olympic Crest Bright Star), NTD 5/17
Kathy Swan and Gracie (Olympic Crest Amazing Grace), NTD 12/16
Kathy Swan and Missy (Olympic Crest Ain’t Misbehavin’), NTD 12/16
Brenda Solomon and Magnum (Lochryan Magnum of Arcticridge), NTD 7/16
Troy Post CTDI and Kaia (), NTD 5/16
Kathy Lytle and Jade (Danzn Starz Magic Stardust by DHS), NTD 1/16
Judith Swan and Penny (Tumbleweed’s Pennies from Heaven), NTD 1/16
Barbara Romine and Blitz (Majekin Heir Blitz is Striking), NTD 10/15
Laura Wilson and Life of Pi (), NTD 4/15
Laura Wilson and Sonic Scream (), NTD 4/15
Susan Yeich and Jimmy (), NTD 8/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Spud (Ch. Sunrise On Sailors Watch), NTD 7/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Chaos (Ch. Mt. Mist’s Spirit of Sunrise), NTD 7/14
Martha Bailey CTDI and Furby (Mt. Mist’s Perfect Storm), NTD 5/13
Virginia Donovan and Wolfie (Wolfie), NTD 3/13
Robert Ruhge and Foxie (Foxie Ruhge), NTD 11/11
Denise Lacey ATDI and Tillie (Kurakuma’s Shelter From The Storm), NTD 4/11
Linda Boggs ATDI and Torrie (Torbellino), NTD 2/11

Schnauzer (Giant)

Angel Hernandez and Titan (Firezone Ramos Legacy Blaze of Glory), NTD 9/17
Valli Rovenolt and Kyrie (CH Homestead’s and CH Valleesa’s Promise Remembered MXPAJP OFP), NTD 8/17
Marti B. Friedman KPA-CTP and Karma (Karma Pink Friedman), NTD 2/17
Valli Rovenolt and Blessing (CH Valleesa’s Graceful Blessing CDX MX MXJ RE NAP NJP NW3 L1C L1I), NTD 8/16
Lindsay Kaye Ohlert and Cassius (Canis Cassius RA CGC), NTD 5/15
Cindy Hoppes CTDI and Dalton (), NTD 12/13
Pat Sutton and Shadow (Skansen’s Saint Shadow), NTD 10/12
Jessica Frost and Atlas (U-CD Tanglewood’s Atlas Forgiven, CD RE), NTD 4/12

Schnauzer (Miniature)

Sharon Hutchinson and Hugo (Lenny Boo), NTD 1/18
Janice Ng and Booboo (Booboo Ng), NTD 1/18
Kaye M. Kirk and Maggie (CH Aristos’ Iron Lady at OKaye RA OA OAS NF CA ACTI RATN), NTD 1/18
Kaye M. Kirk and Reagan (CH Aristos’ The Great Communicator for OKaye CD PCD BN RAE2 MX AXJ MXP3 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX XF T2BP CAA RATN CGCA), NTD 1/18
Cathleen Handlin and Zoe (Zoe Panda von Alpen-Schnauzer), NTD 10/17
Susanne Lindros and Hugo (Sallsix Daddy DJ), NTD 9/17
Susanne Lindros and Hector (Dattu’s Hector), NTD 9/17
Dwayne Paro and Kuzie (Kuzie Paro), NTD 9/17
Rhea Hass and Heidi (Hass’ Miss Heidi THDD, CGC, TKP ETD), NTD 8/17
Jo Ann Goble and Fritz (Wards Creek’s Puttin’ On the Fritz), NTD 7/17
Fiona Campbell and Izzy ((Izzy) Lloegr Martell), NTD 7/17
Stephanie Fowler and Louie Suggs (Savannah’s Louie Suggsparilla), NTD 6/17
Judy Houser and Maggie (), NTD 5/17
Erin Vincent and Izzy (Little Miss Perfect Isabella), NTD 3/17
Theresa Lindsey and Trick (Southcross Bring Back the Magic ITD), NTD 1/17
Sheridan Rosewall and Sassafras (Limoges Miss Sassafras), NTD 11/16
Denise Baker and Wilder (Extreme Dream Wild-Thing), NTD 8/16
Denise Baker and Gabby (Dare To Dream Gabriella), NTD 8/16
Gail Moseley and Riley (), NTD 6/16
Jo Limmer and Mo (Kajen Loco in Motion), NTD 5/16
Carolyn Stafford and Sophie Rose (Miss Sophie Rose Divine NTD), NTD 5/16
James Smith and Bristal (Alpats Bristal Olinda), NTD 1/16
Charlotte Harmer and Elsa (), NTD 10/15
Charlotte Harmer and Greta (), NTD 10/15
Alex Jarrell and Flash (Flash Lane Jarrell NTD), NTD 10/15
William McGovern-Fagg and Eve (Aristo’s Midsummer Night’s Eve ITD), NTD 9/15
Amy McGovern and Libby (Rudesheim’s Leaping Libby ITD), NTD 9/15
Amy McGovern and Arwen (Aristo’s Lady Arwen ITD), NTD 9/15
Amber Fountain and Magic (Southcross Cast a Spell ITD), NTD 8/15
Charlene Staton and Sophie (Meine Liebchen Sophie Juliette ATD), NTD 6/15
Kym Jarvis and Phil (Loneacre All I Have To Do Is Dream), NTD 6/15
Lynn Hoffman and Rockie (Rockie Hoffman), NTD 6/15
Victoria Koay and Oreo (), NTD 5/15
Julianne Bishop and Minnie (Happy Memories), NTD 5/15
Janet Trutenko and Darby (), NTD 4/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Angel (Mikaela’s Little Angel), NTD 4/15
Mikaela Gustafson CTDI and Chloe (), NTD 4/15
Diane Brown and Skylar (Mimicker’s CurtainUpBernadette), NTD 2/15
Emily Wong and JoJo (Sir Dancing Joseph of Motherlode), NTD 2/15
Kim MacMillan and Kash (Ykelenstam’s Pay It Forward CGN DOT RA), NTD 2/15
Diane Brown and Bo (CH Mimicker’s It Might Be You CGN RN NTD), NTD 12/14
Kym Jarvis and Abby (Abigail), NTD 11/14
Natalie Duberow CTDI and Sophie (Darla the Rescued Rascal), NTD 11/14
Kym Jarvis and Harry (), NTD 11/14
Kym Jarvis and Ben (), NTD 11/14
Kym Jarvis and Hank (), NTD 11/14
Barbara Tilke and Jett (Johnnycake Jett), NTD 10/14
Robby Klair and Nemo (Nemo XV ATD CA CGCA CGCU), NTD 3/14
Janice Tronick CTDI and Miles (Bonirose’s Miles Davis), NTD 3/14
Mary Bonenfant and Rio (), NTD 11/13
Lisa Martin and Kaia (Sercatep’s Blue By You), NTD 6/13
Norma Loepp and Caitie (Caitlyn von Loepp), NTD 5/13
Susan Kay Gibboney and Gandhi (Forever Ready Gandhi Alleluia), NTD 10/12
Susan Kay Gibboney and Whisper (Forever Ready Thanksgiving Whisper), NTD 10/12
Terri Eyer and Dewey (Sarius Sir Dewey Lewes), NTD 10/12
Terri Eyer and Fenwick (Sarius Skip To Fenwick Island), NTD 10/12
Susan Kay Gibboney and Sunshine (Forever Ready Sunshine Wonder), NTD 10/12
Erik Gordon and Jake (Jake Gordon), NTD 9/12
Claudia Weakland and Whisky (Sarius Pure Whisky), NTD 8/12
Susan Kay Gibboney and Midnight (Forever Ready Blessed Midnight), NTD 7/12
Sharon Hobbs ATDI and Blitzen (Blitzen CGC), NTD 7/12
Sharon Hobbs ATDI and Ava (Ava CGC), NTD 6/12
Sandra Metzler and Zia (Zia III), NTD 5/12
Eleanor Bradley and Ari (Scandals Ari Bradley), NTD 1/12
Darrell Smith and Lexi (Scandals Flirting with Fate), NTD 12/11
Joy C. Davidson and Nila (Precious Princess Nila Paulette), NTD 10/11
Ramona Schreiber and Corey (Scandals Corey Schreiber), NTD 10/11
Barbara Donahue and Slammer (Blythewood Silver Hammer II), NTD 4/11
Alexandra Shunick and Harley (W.S. Harley Fidee Buxmor), NTD 9/10
Michelle Gonzales and Mattie (Mattie Annie-Bob), NTD 4/10
April Sweet and Chance (Chance Micheals Sweet), NTD 4/10

Schnauzer (Standard)

Deidre Harrison and Tarot (GCh UCh URO1 Dinsdale Tarot of Greylog RAE CD CGN), NTD 11/17
Joe Coelho and Isabel (Sketchbook Who Wants 2B a Millionaire ITD), NTD 10/17
Kile Merrick and Sprocket (), NTD 3/17
Austin Merrick and Sprocket (), NTD 3/17
Melisa Paro and Oshie (), NTD 2/17
Andrea Ferguson Jones CTDI and Ryder (Dinsdale’s Weight of a Nation), NTD 1/17
Jill Mitchell and Cleo (Standig Stitch In Time), NTD 7/16
Brenda Cirricione and Bekka (Von Roth’s Outrageous Fortune ITD), NTD 6/16
Brenda Cirricione and Xander (Sondergeist Urban Legend Von Roth ITD), NTD 6/16
Kim Stephenson and Tally (Dinsdale Loose the Kraken), NTD 11/15
Kim Stephenson and Chaos (Dinsdale Sunshine Lollipop), NTD 11/15
Karen Naughton and Domino (Dinsdale-Chimera Domino, CGC, RN,CAA, RATN), NTD 4/15
Michele Martin and Sunny (), NTD 3/15
Jill Mitchell and Kristal (Bianca Mia Z Romorv CGC), NTD 2/15

Schnoodle

Brigit Jepsen and Cookie (Cookie Monster of B&B), NTD 3/14
Malcolm & Keryn White and Harley (Harley), NTD 11/12
Julian & Emma Emanuel and Buddy (Buddy Emanuel), NTD 7/12
Anna Ambrosi and Pal (), NTD 6/10

Scottish Deerhound

Jean McAulay and Wylie (Shenandoah White Horse d’Lux), NTD 1/16

Scottish Terrier

Lori Little and Morgan (Trotter’s Hot Toddy), NTD 9/17
Amy Cheatley and Abby (Gryndlscot Willow), NTD 7/17
Pat Turner and Piper (SoDak Vanguard Bagpiper of the Clan MacTavish NTD), NTD 2/17
Cynthia Hemenway and Angus (Hemenway’s Angus NTD), NTD 1/17
Kay Nellis and Karlee Suzee (Kayson’s Pocket Rocket), NTD 8/15
Kerstin Horvath CTDI and Barney (Sir Barney the Great of Scottiesdale CGCA), NTD 3/15
Bonnie McKeown and Aiden (Aiden Mist), NTD 4/13
Joyce Knowles CTDI and McKenzie (McKenzie Aberdeen), NTD 8/12
Joyce Knowles CTDI and Kandi Ann (Kandi Ann), NTD 9/11

Sealyham Terrier

Ashley Tilley and Allie (Rosemont’s All Eyes on Her), NTD 11/17
Sandy Schneider and Dobby (Slyfox Sin City at Witzn ITD), NTD 2/17

Shar Pei

Sarah Beurkens and Libby (Ricketts LibertyNJustice Chases), NTD 3/17
Tina Chase and Cookie (Chases Stirfry N Fortune Cookies), NTD 3/17
Sarah Beurkens and Opal (Rickett’s Opal of Our Eye ITD), NTD 3/17
Tina Chase and JuJu (Chases My Jubilee Is Gonnabea Star), NTD 3/17
Sandy Belyea and Cubbie (Cubbie), NTD 7/11

*Sheep

Noeline Cassettari CTDI and Jacket (), NTD 7/17

Shetland Sheepdog

Dawn Chisholm and Lacey (Herdabout Blue Bi U Wearin Lace), NTD 1/18
Glenda Harris and Electra (Conspirito’s Hot Flash), NTD 12/17
Glenda Harris and Hudson (Agile Happy Days), NTD 12/17
Dawn Kirkham and Banjo (Banjo Boy Kirkham), NTD 12/17
Janet Moore and Buster (Janremlo Buster Is Lucky), NTD 12/17
Susan Holmes and Sasha (Ozark Summer Highlands Sasha), NTD 12/17
Wendy S. Nixon and Lorelei (Nitelatches Enchantress ), NTD 11/17
Marjorie Saleh and Griffin (Canami Keep Calm and Carry On), NTD 11/17
Jan Gillis and Gracie (Ch. Cincerlee’s A Touch of Grace), NTD 11/17
Gretchen Evans and Zephyr (Radnor’s Gentle Breeze), NTD 11/17
Beth Minner and Kaden (Bellarose’s Kaden), NTD 11/17
Dawn Kirkham and Kolby (Kolby Jax Kirkham), NTD 11/17
Linda Duncan and Roxy (), NTD 11/17
Becky Frakes and Teagan (MVP Wild Irish Rose), NTD 10/17
Gabriele Sass and Benno (), NTD 10/17
Hilda Kastanis and Ducky (Hitek Dr. Mallard), NTD 10/17
Margaret Sweatman and Bracken (Dukeson Brackens Quest), NTD 10/17
Joanne Schreiber and Skye (Midnight Skye III ITD), NTD 9/17
Sharon Palmer and Dare (Golem’s Daredevil), NTD 9/17
Susan Blais and Emma (Blue Heavens Secret Love ATD), NTD 9/17
Susan Smethurst and Graeme (Palisades Time After Time), NTD 9/17
Barbara Murdock and Soaker (Himarks It’s A Rainy Day), NTD 9/17
Susan Smethurst and JJ (Palisades One More Time), NTD 9/17
Joyce Anderson and Guess (Odyssey Guess WhoLoves Me), NTD 9/17
Rachelle Lewis and Ellie (Weathermans First Lady Roosevelt NTD), NTD 9/17
Ellen Froot CTDI and Mazie (C-ATCH Himark Amazin She’s the One NW3 BN AX AXJ OF RATN ATD), NTD 8/17
Ellen Froot CTDI and Cedar (Amazin Simply Synergy ELT1 UD PUTD BN RE CL2), NTD 8/17
Susan Smethurst and Rilla (Palisades Tiny Dancer), NTD 8/17
Elim Cheng and Q (Cinnabar Not So Quiet Time), NTD 8/17
Dayna Dreger and Sawyer (Canyonview Modern Day Warrior), NTD 7/17
Deborah S. Becker and Tae (Chapters Tea Party), NTD 7/17
Deborah S. Becker and Brisky (xcel-Lerate Brisky Business), NTD 7/17
Ann Pocq and Gabby (), NTD 7/17
Becky Frakes and Yadi (MVP Allstar Yadi), NTD 7/17
Becky Frakes and Sunny (Shinedown My Future’s Looking Bright), NTD 7/17
Morgan Ward and Traci Ward (), NTD 7/17
Sandra Martin and Merlin (), NTD 7/17
Ann Glendinning and Kenzie (Majestyk’s Mackenzie), NTD 7/17
Ashley Gajda and Misty (), NTD 6/17
Francis Micham CTDI and Kyla Jo (Micham’s Silverbell Kyla Jo), NTD 6/17
Tom Ellis and Oakley (Krayola’s Bisbee Midnight Memories), NTD 6/17
Tom Ellis and Blake (Midnight Special Blake), NTD 6/17
Ashley Gajda and Kailey (), NTD 6/17
Diana Calligan and ALIBI (CH Canyonview not to Blame ITD), NTD 5/17
Helene Skopek-Krygier and Shelby (Silque Blessed By An Angel), NTD 5/17
Cindy Dureau and Harley (Boldligo Palisades Razor Sharp), NTD 5/17
Nancy Jane Haupt ATDI and Cedar (Wood You Be Mine Cedar), NTD 5/17
Lynn Moore and Heidi (Lil Miss Feisty Heidi ATD), NTD 5/17
Lynn Moore and Sofie (Lil Miss Sofie Midnight Star ATD), NTD 5/17
Judith Bienvenu and Clayton (Nanticoke Moving Forward Together NTD), NTD 5/17
Norah Shandley and Clancy (Mosaic’s Dream Weaver), NTD 4/17
Maureen Koepp and Odie (Summerloves Bark of the Bay CD, BN, RE, MX, MXJ, XF, T2B, ETD), NTD 4/17
Illene Dansie and Kenna (Dansie’s Miss Kenna), NTD 4/17
Joan Meyer ATDI and Rai (Damask Something To Talk About), NTD 4/17
Angela Evers ATDI and Visa (OTCH MACH9Triune’s Baby”s Gone Shopping UDX3 OM4 VER RAE T2B XF), NTD 4/17
Diane Travis and Dylan (Jusdandy’s Just In Time ITD), NTD 4/17
Nancy Ann Whitley and Icee (Hollybush’s Fire and Ice at Opal), NTD 3/17
Mary-Anne Gross and Jayda (Toven A Thousand Kisses ITD), NTD 3/17
Severine Vicknair ATDI and Cody (Goldenberry’s Code of Legacy), NTD 3/17
Vicky Gutierrez and Brandy (Brandy Gutierrez), NTD 3/17
Karen Meredith and Kaden (Harmony Fast Break ITD), NTD 3/17
Carolyn Brandon and Ellegrace (Sirron’s Elegant Fascination NTD), NTD 3/17
Linda A. Irwin and MacTavish (Scottish Shenanigans ETD), NTD 3/17
Shanna Wilkinson and Kya (Twilyte Diamond in the Sky at Lakepoint), NTD 3/17
Shanna Wilkinson and Alaska (Lakepoint’s Alaskan Cold Front), NTD 3/17
Lora Pronger and Fidget (Herdabout Ants In My Pants ITD), NTD 2/17
Jessica Hecker and Fizzy (Fizzy Joe-Dog Hecker-Smith ITD), NTD 2/17
Melissa Brohan and Charlie (), NTD 2/17
Vicky Gutierrez and Nina (Nina Gutierrez CGCA TDI ATD), NTD 2/17
Tovah Cohen and Deacon (Deacon Cohen Mizrachi), NTD 1/17
Katie Brennan and Sonya Blade (Hartwyn Keepsake Outworld Battle Cry NTD), NTD 1/17
Kim Boyes and Syrah (HyperHounds Foreign Affair ITD), NTD 1/17
Kathryn Neighbor and C.C. (Casino’s C.C. Ryder NTD), NTD 12/16
Chantelle Charlebois and Vixen (Kimark Pony Express), NTD 12/16
Theresa Colbert and Cruiser (Himark Cruiser of My Heart NTD), NTD 12/16
Brandon Sadowski and Sparky (Ambrosia’s Memphis Starfyre), NTD 11/16
Tina Lagerström CTDI and Gini (Lundecock’s My Heart Is Yours ATD), NTD 11/16
Dayna Dreger and Romeo (Canyonview Forever Romantic ATD), NTD 11/16
Dayna Dreger and Bennett (Canyonview The Lady Is A Tramp ITD), NTD 11/16
Sandy Clark and Chili (Jade Mist Chili ATD), NTD 9/16
Linda Finnegan and Dakota (Finnegan’s Dakota CD BN RE NAP NJP CGC THDN), NTD 9/16
Cindy Pratt and Jaya (Weiss Jaya Laksmaya NTD), NTD 8/16
Linda N. Houle and Missy (Rosmoor Miss Charmer), NTD 8/16
Brandy Peeples and Jennifer Kirkman and Gus (Rockwood’s 57th Musketeer August), NTD 8/16
Janet Stephenson and Gypsy (Himark’s Gypsy Jubilee NTD), NTD 8/16
Kary Starling and Mystique (Mejimo Star Mystique NTD), NTD 8/16
Kary Starling and Danica (Casmor Fast N Furious), NTD 8/16
Rhonda E. Robinson and Gypsy (Gypsy Splendor of the Mountain), NTD 8/16
Diane Whitehill and Corey (Prelude’s Hill Correspondent ATD), NTD 8/16
Diane Whitehill and Eli (Prelude’s No Boundaries), NTD 8/16
Sharon Pichon and Dughall (Dughall Pichon), NTD 7/16
Joan Christensen and Simmie (Ciel Brae Simeon NTD), NTD 6/16
Catherine Reeder and Crystal (), NTD 6/16
Linda Unger and Sailor (Summerloves Moonlight Voyager), NTD 5/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Grady (Lynnlea’s Fire Brigade), NTD 4/16
Pamela McGeachie and Sailor (Dury Voe Smooth Sailing), NTD 4/16
Marilyn V. Johnson CTDI and Ron (Novella’s Magical Me CGC, RA, RO1, ITD), NTD 3/16
Marilyn V. Johnson CTDI and William (UCH Aratone The Fresh Prince of Belvidere CGC, RN, NTD), NTD 3/16
Melissa J. Thomson and Oakley (MT’s From Rocky Ground CGC RAE BN PCD CD), NTD 3/16
Jazmyn Daniels and Grainne (Cierra Grainne Lady of the Mist), NTD 2/16
Sheri R. Rockhill and Edan (Casia’s Celtic Fire), NTD 2/16
Michelle Fronheiser and Izzie (Lochlyn’s Blue Angel ATD), NTD 2/16
Stuart Spector and Merlin (), NTD 2/16
Sandy Golden and Gibbs (Jade Mist Special Agent Gibbs), NTD 2/16
Darlene Chroniger and Gracie (Princess Grace of Riverwood), NTD 1/16
Darlene Chroniger and Mandi (Sheltie Rescues Mandi Dandi), NTD 1/16
Jennifer Royce and Wynn (Jolie Groovy Kind of Love), NTD 1/16
Joyce Anderson and Quick (Herdabout River City Music Man), NTD 1/16
Ellen Bloomfield and Ribbon (Lynnlea’s Buttons And Bows ITD), NTD 1/16
Michelle Yackovich and Gio (Glendower’s Wallie Giovanni), NTD 1/16
Morgan Vance and Shadow (Blue Shadow on the Lake OA AXJ TDI CGC), NTD 12/15
April Altiere and Jazzy (Princess Jazzy), NTD 12/15
Marsha Smith and Gunner (Ross Roi Top Gun CGC), NTD 12/15
Brandy Peeples and Jennifer Kirkman and Henry (Rockwood Prince Henry NTD), NTD 12/15
Darlene Hunsbarger and Rock-it (AngelJoy’s Golden Rock-it), NTD 12/15
Heather Bristol and Stella (Himark’s Little Black Sheep), NTD 11/15
Jo-Anne Blanchard and Pippi (), NTD 10/15
Tricia Solinger and Eden (Heavenly Hail of Desert Meadow), NTD 10/15
Pam Gulish and Tyco (Salvisa Make A Joyful Noise CD, RN, CGC), NTD 10/15
Barbara Johnstone and Annie (Annie Johnstone), NTD 10/15
Sylvie J. Benson and Melody (), NTD 10/15
Jill Benassi and Roxi (), NTD 9/15
Kevin Alexander and Cinder (Princess Cinderella), NTD 9/15
Kevin Alexander and Rogue (Herdabout Rogue Runner NTD), NTD 9/15
Heather Pohlman CTDI and Phantom (Ciel Brae Phantom of the Moors), NTD 9/15
Stephanie Warme and Riley (Let The Good Times Roll CGC RN NA NAJ), NTD 9/15
Dawn M. Fleischhacker and Reba (Weis The Heart Won’t Lie), NTD 9/15
Helene Skopek-Krygier and Angie (Triumph On Angels Wings), NTD 9/15
Ashley Castro and Gossip (Redemption’s Mouth of the South NA OAJ AD ATD), NTD 9/15
Yvonne Zwiegelaar and Lisa (Mackland Rhythm Bear), NTD 8/15
Judy Quan Wei and Sunny (Sunshine), NTD 8/15
Mary Ann Schropp and Gino (Gino Toledo of Lucas County NTD), NTD 8/15
Suzy Ayshford and Jazz (), NTD 8/15
Diane Travis and Bear (Seasong’s Paddy Bear), NTD 7/15
Clyde Hall CTDI and Nelson (), NTD 7/15
Danielle Winterbottom and Ross (Avrondel Jazz), NTD 7/15
Linda Unger and Travis (OTCH Jandale Going First Class UDX, OM2, BN, PUTD, PCDX, RN ), NTD 6/15
Robert Boutin and Gingersnap (), NTD 5/15
Kary Starling and Sasha (Casmor Twist of Fate), NTD 5/15
Diane Kendig and Bonnie (Cataway’s Bonnie Wee Lass), NTD 5/15
Lorraine von Trott and Amy (Foxglove Kaskia Amy’s Song NTD), NTD 5/15
Lori Leslie and Izzy (Herdabout the Need for Speed), NTD 4/15
Kathy Lennon and Bhodi (Candescent Spirit of the Gael, CA), NTD 4/15
Diane Gibbons and Lexi (), NTD 4/15
Leah Glynn CTDI and Xander (My T Hi’s X Factor), NTD 4/15
Leah Glynn CTDI and Bailey (MACH5 PACH2 Glynn’s Bailey MXS2 MJS2 MXPS MJP6 PAX2 NF), NTD 4/15
Caroline Hunt and Ellie (Bodacious Half Moon BN RAE OAP AJP OFP THDA CGC), NTD 4/15
Carol Millman CTDI and Odin (Shelhaven’s Nordic Sky), NTD 4/15
Cindy Hardy and Makenna (Plails Makenna McCree), NTD 4/15
Cindy Hardy and Guinness (Herdabout Guinness McDuff ITD), NTD 4/15
Natalie Bridger Watson and Indi (Ink Throw Down the Gauntlet), NTD 4/15
Mary Crichton and Keelin (), NTD 3/15
Patricia J. Nash and Chase (My Farm’s Chase ATD), NTD 3/15
Lisa Castelan-Svette and Penny (Shooter Star’s A Penny For Your Thought, CGC), NTD 3/15
Elvina M. Beals and Penney (Penney Possum), NTD 2/15
Diane Smith and Holly (Holly Hopscotch), NTD 2/15
Lynda Koserski and Poppy (), NTD 2/15
Carla Simmons and Dasher (Merry Meet Oh Bi Gosh Bi Golly), NTD 2/15
Kathy Lennon and Remi (Clover Mt. Lord Remington of Bressay, RAE, OA, OAJ, NF, CA), NTD 2/15
Kelly Conn and Aslan (Toven FairIsle A Higher Belief), NTD 2/15
Kelly Conn and Abby (Kimark It’s About Time), NTD 2/15
Kelly Conn and Ripley (Kimark Believe It Or Not), NTD 2/15
Chantelle Charlebois and Travis (Shelamo Handsome Trouble), NTD 2/15
Chantelle Charlebois and Indie (Shelamo Code Name Spitfire), NTD 2/15
Joan Shields and Eli (Dundee Ilkota Trinidad), NTD 2/15
Joan Shields and Travis (Ilkota Enthralling Legend), NTD 2/15
Tiina Pakkanen ATDI and Moody (Tunmark’s Moody Blue), NTD 1/15
Alexandra Merkel and Sadie (Beautiful Mercedes z Hermanova dvora), NTD 1/15
Tara Monahan and Starr (Herdabout Manifest Destiny), NTD 12/14
Eliza Lim and Kayla (Tiakina Tri Me For Sighs), NTD 11/14
Roberta S Miller and Marley (Miller’s Miracle Marley Boy), NTD 11/14
Brenda Bando and Ziva (Banbre Celebrity Ziva), NTD 11/14
Roberta S Miller and Emme (Kellcrest Hush-A-Bi), NTD 11/14
Vicki Rasmussen and Shadow (Ivanlee Made In The Shade NAJ NJP CGC), NTD 11/14
Valorie Lennox and Rupie (), NTD 11/14
Valorie Lennox and Crumpit (Agile Girls Got Rhythm), NTD 11/14
Nancy Brooks CTDI and Franklin (Fantastic Franklin), NTD 11/14
Debbie Bauer CTDI and Vegas (), NTD 11/14
Valerie Smith CTDI and CJ (Shadow Hills Colby Jack “CJ”), NTD 11/14
Cheri D. Vermillion and Zoey (Zoey Lynn), NTD 10/14
Penny Hanson and Piper (Conestoga Piperjet Blu Star), NTD 10/14
Kary Starling and Spirit (Casmor Olympic Spirit), NTD 9/14
Audrey Carter CTDI and Fun (Qsim’s It’s All Fun and Games ATD), NTD 9/14
Alyssa Sylvia ATDI and Sandy (Hurricane Sandy), NTD 8/14
Kary Starling and C-Sea (Casmor Carol’s Seabrook), NTD 8/14
Kary Starling and Jett (Casmor Silver Jett), NTD 8/14
Peggy Witmer and Autumn (Casmor Runnymede Liberty Belle), NTD 8/14
Judy Fegan and Natalie (Natalie Coal), NTD 8/14
Dorothy Wiland and Alexander (), NTD 7/14
Dawn M. Fleischhacker and Ollie (Purdee Olivers Storm Warning RN), NTD 7/14
Dawn M. Fleischhacker and Nina (UKC Ch. Leigh-Hi’s Keepsake RN,MX,MXB,MXJ,MJS,NF,CGC,CL4-F,CL3-R,CL3-H,CLR-S), NTD 7/14
Shanice Tan ATDI and Nova (Novacrista Our Forever Star), NTD 6/14
Kary Starling and Baiden (Casmor Battle Royale), NTD 6/14
Billy Kueek and Disney (), NTD 6/14
Caroline Hunt and Magnus (Bodacious Moon over Magnus CDX GN GO RAE3 OA OAJ OF THDA CGCA ATD), NTD 6/14
Dorothy Wiland and Oliver (Lairds Little Oliver), NTD 6/14
Darlene Kania and Woody (Woody Allan), NTD 4/14
Caroline Krueger and Phoebe (Phoebe Krueger), NTD 4/14
Kary Starling and Jazz (Jade Mist All That Jazz), NTD 3/14
Diane Martin CTDI and Diesel (), NTD 3/14
Stephani Morancie and Ella (Belcroft Ella Minnow Pea), NTD 3/14
Margaret Prezzano and Tommy (Edgemere Thomas Foster Sebastian), NTD 2/14
Amy Dalena and Pj (BluLae The Beach Boy), NTD 2/14
Nicky Griffiths and Goldie (), NTD 1/14
Renee Shriver ATDI and Melody (Pineland’s Unchained Melody ETD), NTD 1/14
Falon Snyder and Misty (Misty May Kartz), NTD 1/14
Ashley Stanley ATDI and Mickie (), NTD 1/14
Judy Fegan and Sima (Ridgeway’s Jump for Joy), NTD 12/13
Judy Fegan and Keir (Laird Keir of Casmor), NTD 12/13
Mary Alexander and Merle (Merle Falsecast Lindbergh Alexander), NTD 12/13
Ronna Bacon and Emma (Aberdale’s Missy Emma Marie), NTD 11/13
Ronna Bacon and Liam (Aberdale’s Smooth As Glass), NTD 11/13
Ronna Bacon and Natalie (Aberdale’s Unforgettable), NTD 11/13
Kathy Chervenka and Tag (Karefree Kynan Mactaggart), NTD 10/13
Gail Robbins and Shellie (Donlyn’s Oh, Gail, Shellied), NTD 9/13
May Fischer CTDI and Piston (), NTD 9/13
Kary Starling and Harper (Casmor Harpers Bazaar), NTD 8/13
MaryLou Krippner and Duncan (Highmark’s Forever in my Heart), NTD 8/13
MaryLou Krippner and Wicca (Sandy Isle Faerie Elven Star), NTD 8/13
Nona Bassett and Maxi (Maxi Abraham Bassett), NTD 6/13
Connie Fleming and Connor (Himark’s Star Trekker, CGC, NTD), NTD 5/13
Connie Fleming and Kaitlyn (Sunhil Beckward Impressive, RA,OA, AXJ, AXP, MJP2, NFP, NTD), NTD 5/13
Karen Darney and Robbie (Plails Rob Roy), NTD 4/13
Ellen Query and Homer (Homer), NTD 4/13
Darlene Sugiyama and MacDuff (Coastalviews’ Mr MacDuff), NTD 4/13
Connie Fleming and Morgan (Enchantress Morgan Le Fay, RE, AX, AXJ, MXP6, MJP6, PAX, NF MFP, NTD), NTD 4/13
Cathie Skoog and Sebastian (Sir Sebastian of Winnipeg Court), NTD 4/13
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Charlie (Charlie), NTD 4/13
MaryLou Krippner and Yeager (Faerie’s Breaking the Sound Barrier), NTD 3/13
Melaney Mathews and Brody (MBPIG Ch Greendor’s Ain’t Misbehavin ETD), NTD 2/13
Renee Shriver ATDI and Oscar (Boo Boo’s Second Chance ETD), NTD 2/13
Linda Riemer and Lucy (Endsley’s Lucy One Eye Blue), NTD 2/13
Gretchen Hein and Ben (Kindred Spirits Ben), NTD 2/13
Debbie Bauer CTDI and Treasure (Missouri Snowy Treasure), NTD 12/12
Heather Partain and Savvy (Plails Savannah deo de Mo Chante), NTD 8/12
Josie Doolette and Hamish (Beauideal Once You Go Black CCD TD PT), NTD 7/12
Kary Starling and Saska (Emmy’s Silver Blu Saska), NTD 6/12
Lorraine von Trott and Alex (Kaskia Sunshine and Smiles), NTD 6/12
Lorraine von Trott and Reggie (Kaskia Heaven Help Us), NTD 6/12
Carol Guth and Twist (Dreamseed Oliver Twist), NTD 6/12
Lorraine von Trott and Stewart (Kaskia Rocky Mountain High), NTD 5/12
Becky Jankowski and Lizzy (Jusdandy Pride and Prejudice), NTD 4/12
Lorna Moon and Tribbles (Kimicko Moonshadows Bi Liska), NTD 4/12
Felicia The CTDI and Bella (Bella Miralonze The), NTD 3/12
Felicia The CTDI and Bailey (Bailey Miralonze The), NTD 3/12
Michelle Chan CTDI and Romeo (Romeo Sangiovese), NTD 3/12
Michelle Chan CTDI and Juliet (Sharndah Star Crossed Luva), NTD 3/12
Kary Starling and Foxy (Snow Isle Follow the Wynd), NTD 2/12
Marian Gabriel and Flash (Malachi Spark Off The Old Block), NTD 1/12
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Brody (Sweet Brody of Eddleman Hill RN, AXJ, OA, OF, CL4, CGC), NTD 1/12
Sandy Fuller CTDI and Misty (C-Mar Lilac Mist CGC, HIC, TDCH), NTD 1/12
Dede Crough and Striker (Patchwork Don't Call Me Shirley), NTD 12/11
Cheryl Boutin and Pebbles (Yabba Dabba Doo Pebbles), NTD 12/11
Lori Ruhge and Trina (Trina Happy Dancer), NTD 11/11
Amber Caldwell and Maverick (Southern Boy Maverick), NTD 10/11
Candace Burton ATDI and Winter (Winter Wonderland), NTD 5/11
Robert Ruhge and Dillon (), NTD 4/11
Kelly Roche CTDI and Bailey (Valley View Irish Cream), NTD 2/11
Debbie Bauer CTDI and Owen (Kellene’s Owen McBean), NTD 2/11
Nancy Jane Haupt ATDI and Daisy (), NTD 1/11
Leroy D Fors and Sallee (Pine Needle Farms’ Sallee Snickers Delight), NTD 10/10
Gail Robbins and Skye (Clantyre Blu Skye Gail’s Limit CGC, TDI,RL1,RL2,UCH), NTD 10/10
Gail Robbins and Brogan (Cherish Hills Gail’s Brogan), NTD 10/10
Michelle Hope CTDI and Rhythm (Kendale Swept Away), NTD 8/10
Jacob Hollingsworth CTDI and Chara (Shadow Hill Chara Tes Zoes RA, CGC, CCT), NTD 7/10
Laurie Powell and Rudy (Hopelessly Devoted to Roo), NTD 4/10

Shiba Inu

Angela M. Hicks and Nikko (Nikko Eli Hicks ITD), NTD 10/17
Ashley Schmalz and Twilight (Reaching for the Stars), NTD 7/17
Annika Steinbach and Iko (Iko Chronicles ATD), NTD 6/17
Laura Rose Gold and Nymeria (Nymeria MacBattleby Logiealmond MacGold NTD), NTD 6/17
Kelly Romanowski and Kira (), NTD 4/17
Ashley Hieronimus and Pudge (Innisfree Pudge), NTD 4/17
Mary Engstrom and Mayday (Hi-Jinx Jumpin Black Flash NTD), NTD 3/17
Mary Engstrom and Thunder (Shoei Hi-Jinx Thunderstruck), NTD 3/17
Leah Crowley and Loki (CH Kokuryuu’s God of Mischief RN CAA BCAT CGC), NTD 3/17
Ashley Schmalz and Ryu (Ryu Schmalz), NTD 1/17
Mickey Hanson and Note (Kai-Yote), NTD 1/17
Heather Reed and Kato (Katosaurus ITD), NTD 10/16
Mary Hager CTDI and Trixie (CH Kishi’s Tricky Trixie), NTD 8/16
Mary Yoshida-Tsuji and Chip (Amarha’s Kawaii Chip), NTD 7/16
Russell Tsuji and Momo (Sheryblossom Momo), NTD 7/16
Phong Dang and Hiro (), NTD 6/16
Deirdre Flicker and Shadow (), NTD 6/16
Barbara Bordalejo and Darcy (Mr. Darcy), NTD 4/16
Summer Ragulsky CTDI and Nado (), NTD 3/16
Celine Yang ATDI and Severus (Marma’s Severus Snape NTD), NTD 2/16
Nakiva Cleveland CTDI and Mushu (Dragon House Little Red Dragon CGC ATD), NTD 2/16
Tina Tolley and Brian Russell and Mika (Koyotes Paisley’s Mika), NTD 2/16
Courtney Sisson and Jiro (Jiro Sisson), NTD 1/16
Elizabeth Williams CTDI and Ryder (Wilhaven’s Enjoy The Ride), NTD 5/15
Summer Ragulsky CTDI and Pandora (LeSand’s Cream Dream), NTD 5/15
Craig Murphy and Yaz (), NTD 4/15
Krista Harbacz and Simba (Lesands Hakuna Matata), NTD 2/15
Jerrianne Rousseau and Miko (Canyon Creek Tomiko BN CGCA), NTD 9/14
Carol Saunders CTDI and Sabre (Sabre), NTD 7/13
Lindsay Oakley CTDI and Lexie (Koyote Kennels Lexie), NTD 12/12
Shannon Zerr and Kaia (Kaia), NTD 11/12
Molly Sumner and Mashi (Innisfree Mashigura of Kihaku), NTD 9/12

Shichon

Cari Waters and Sammi (Sammi Waters), NTD 11/11

Shih Tzu

Christine Kirn and Monty (Olive’s Grove Montgomery Roo NTD), NTD 8/17
Lauren Huffman and Milo (Milo Oliver Make-it-Happen ATD), NTD 8/17
Shannon Peirce and Sid (Sidolfus Rufus Maximus), NTD 6/17
Kyra Oliver and Pelé (Pelé Oliver NTD), NTD 2/17
Madelyn/ Jeni and Rocco (), NTD 2/17
Carla Heath and Bunny (Simon’s Skye’s The Limit), NTD 12/16
Aimee Nichol and Kevin (), NTD 9/16
Susan Burkholder and Jaxson (Jaxson’s Sunset Spirit NTD), NTD 8/16
Linda Damiani and Bullet (), NTD 7/16
Elijah and Camille and Wednesday (), NTD 5/16
LaVerne Havelka and Chico (), NTD 1/16
Eveline Kjelstrup and Oliver (), NTD 1/16
Kelly Jean Zen and Piper Lynn (Marquis’ Dazzling Tiffany Piper Lynn CGC CGCA ITD), NTD 11/15
Nanna Rahbech Pedersen CTDI and Max (), NTD 10/15
Vicky Uytterhaegen and Norman (Ch. Labonne’s Midnight Storm, PCD, CGN), NTD 10/15
Tammy Gustafson and Rusty (), NTD 9/15
Caroline Loughman and Murphy (), NTD 9/15
Kelly Jean Zen and Jett (Marquis’ Kohl Parker Jett Blue, CGCA, RE), NTD 7/15
Helen Verte Schwarzmann CTDI and Maggie May (), NTD 7/15
Lorraine Wodiska and Stella (Stella of Laurelwood), NTD 5/15
Paula Febre’ and Keeper (Keeper Febre’ #FLABA1402788001), NTD 3/15
Richard Kamerer and Tricks (), NTD 7/14
Chris Baumann CTDI and SweetiePie (), NTD 3/14
Deb Arkin and Bailey (), NTD 2/14
Sarah Foster and Bella (Mar Na’s Diamond Belle), NTD 12/13
Heather Kennedy and Moliere (Moliere Abelard Kennedy), NTD 1/12
Sarah Foster and Jane (Mar Na Jane Goodall), NTD 12/11
Michelle Torgerson and Chloe (), NTD 11/11
Angela Basford and Simba (), NTD 10/11
Steve Dizig and Nala (), NTD 10/11
Stephen Miller and Jazz (ARCHMX Olive's Grove Sweet Jasmine RE, CD-C, BN, TDI), NTD 10/11
Stephanie Noonan and Skye (Skye CRN, ADC), NTD 6/11

Shiloh Shepherd

Jared Aubrey and Gus (Gus Aubrey), NTD 9/17
Carol Nelson and Charlotte (Majestic Gentle Wolf), NTD 4/17
Leigh Sylvester and Kingston (Phenoms Castle Of My Heart ATD), NTD 5/16
Jennifer Leaning and Gus (Echo Prinz of Moonlite Shadows), NTD 12/14
Elisabeth Shea and Penny (Miracle’s Most Faithful), NTD 7/14
Taylor Mariani and Kipp (), NTD 6/14
Margaret Baumgarner and Piston (Piston Power Forged in Zion), NTD 2/12
Aleksandra Hayden and Shakti (Dayspring’s Spirit of Shakti), NTD 12/08

Shoodle

Paula Martyn and Pippin (Pippin), NTD 7/13

Siberian Husky

Aidan James Nicholas and Ghost (Kristari’s Operation G.H.O.S.T. Protocol), NTD 1/18
Leslie Huber and Bru (Creme Brule), NTD 9/17
Stephanie Linscott and Nova (Nova Terra ITD), NTD 9/17
Kim Mayes CTDI and Nova (Nalibey’s Supernova Girl ETD), NTD 8/17
Kathy Rasmussen CTDI and Matty (Rainbow’s The Yeti Love Machine), NTD 6/17
Carrie Riley and Milah (Ravenwood’s Milah Minit ITD), NTD 3/17
Kim Mayes CTDI and Rocket (Nalibey’s Rocket Across the Universe ETD), NTD 2/17
Clinton Redden and Toby (Toby Redden), NTD 12/16
Christy Long and Mia (), NTD 11/16
Tessa Wolak and Thor (), NTD 11/16
Dennis Randall and Poncho (Poncho Honcho Randall), NTD 11/16
Gretchen Stahl and Stella (Stella Stahl), NTD 11/16
Kathy Rasmussen CTDI and Bubbles (Liyaza Whispering Pines Spring Breeze), NTD 9/16
Nichole Dwyer and Jethro (Shawn’s Jethro), NTD 8/16
Meredith LoPresti and Jasper (Jalerran’s Little Hellion), NTD 8/16
Bonnie Smagacz-Starnes and Athena (Athena Tundra ITD), NTD 7/16
Vicki L. Limbaugh and Juno (Coestars Interstellar Overdrive), NTD 5/16
Erin Hildahl and Boomer (Hildahl’s Quietly Making Noise), NTD 10/15
Erin Hildahl and Timber (Hildahl’s SNO Summit Defying Gravity), NTD 10/15
Marsha Montgomery and Ruby (), NTD 9/15
Kathleen Henderson and Xena (XENA WP of the Midnight Sun), NTD 9/15
Wilma Ferguson and Kano (Kano Ferguson), NTD 6/15
Margaret Duclos and Royal (Windswept’s Diamond Royale), NTD 4/15
Luann Johnson and Makita (Makita Skye AKC CGC), NTD 3/15
Scott McGuinness and Kato (), NTD 3/15
AshLee Pezzuto and Nala (Queen Of Pride Rock CGC), NTD 3/15
Kristi Proudluck and Yicha (Yicha Proudlock Kenny), NTD 3/15
David Devlin and Bree (Topaze Ice Arante Blue CD ET), NTD 3/15
Kristina Schoeller ATDI and Melody (Wind Dancer of Black Dream Wolves), NTD 1/15
Kristina Schoeller ATDI and Saphir (Copyright of Black Dream Wolves), NTD 1/15
Susan Scordato and Karma (Susie’s Good Karma), NTD 11/14
Helen Hargett CTDI and Trapper (Kobars Yukon Trapper), NTD 11/14
AshLee Pezzuto and Simba (King Of Pride Rock CGC), NTD 11/14
Nadine Johnson ATDI and Kona (Johnson’s Kona), NTD 10/14
Eva Kifri CTDI and Stitch (Stitch Kader), NTD 5/14
Kristin Pomsel CTDI and Querque (), NTD 5/14
Monique Engemann and Sierra (Sierra Myst), NTD 3/14
Marsha Montgomery and Loki (), NTD 1/14
Julia Rescue Training Team and Tilda (), NTD 1/14
Matthew Riley and Jenna (Tiny Dreams Jenna), NTD 12/13
Ashley Stanley ATDI and Maya (Sherakan’s Arctic Savior), NTD 10/13
Crystle Barrs ATDI and Dakota (Dakota), NTD 3/13
Eddie Davis and Jordan (Jordan), NTD 11/12
Jane Weisemann and Jack (Krystal Wolf’s Captain Jack), NTD 5/12
Jennifer Wightman and Nugget (), NTD 11/11
Myndi Brunty and Ava (), NTD 10/11
Sarah Fulcher CTDI and Nick (), NTD 9/11
Sarah Fulcher CTDI and Maui (), NTD 9/11
Kim Mayes CTDI and Seppala (Seppala’s Silver Sun King), NTD 6/11
Pamela Johnson CTDI and Isabelle (), NTD 12/10

Silken Windhound

Karen Johnson and Tru (CH “PR” Allagante Windspirit Kokomo ATD), NTD 10/17
Shelby Becker and Manzano (RBIS UCH Avalon Manzano, PKD-N), NTD 5/17
Shannon Anselmo and Wyatt (CH’PR’RENAISSANCEKRISTULL ON STAGE DNA ETD), NTD 9/16
Lisa Finlay and Cher (Starfyre Charoite), NTD 1/16
Pat Engel CTDI and Rio (Morgandell Invictus, CGC), NTD 4/15
Carla Wilson-Leff and Sully (Kristull Nevada Camouflage), NTD 10/14
Carla Wilson-Leff and Fast Eddy (Morgandell Heart of Gold), NTD 10/14
Jolene Hicks and Smoky (UCI Int’l Puppy Ch. Starfyre Smoky Quartz), NTD 5/14
Keith Hicks and Khan (Starfyre Gold Zircon), NTD 5/14
Jolene Hicks and Sahara (BISS MRBIS, UCI CACIB, UR01 UKC GRCH, ARBA/KCUSA SUPREME GRCH, ISWS CH, Allagante Sahara Starfyre ISWS FCH, EC, SRC, ASFA FCH, LGRA GRC ASCA RA, CD, CGC, THD), NTD 5/14
Keith Hicks and Azure (HIT, RBIS, URO1 UKC CH/ARBA/KC USA CH Kristull Azure Twilight Allure, ISWS FCh, EC, ASFA FCH, ASCA RA, CGC), NTD 5/14
Jolene Hicks and Sonnet (Starfyre Sonnet), NTD 5/14
Jolene Hicks and Aiden (HIT MBAIS, MRBAIS, UKC/ARBA/KCUSA ALT CH Kristull Aiden By Satsuma, ISWS IC, ASCA RA, CGC), NTD 4/14
Keith Hicks and Dior (MBIS MRBIS CACIB UKC/ARBA/KCUSA GRCh, ISWS CH, UCI/ICKC/IABCA INT’L CH Allagante Christian Dior, ISWS LCM II ECII, SRC, ASFA FCH, LGRA GRC, CGC), NTD 4/14
Lisa Finlay and Willow (UCh Springlane’s Selene CGN), NTD 3/14
Ruth Ann Miller CTDI and Kohl (Starfyre Chrysocolla), NTD 12/13

Silky Terrier

Brittany Webber and Jackson (Lights, Camera, Jackson!), NTD 1/18
Joyanne Wood and Callie (Wyncliff’s Cameo Calla Lily NTD), NTD 6/16
Chris Jeffrey and Wink (Jeffrey’s Casanova), NTD 9/14

Slovakian Rough Haired Pointer

Marjo Manten and Kahlan (), NTD 9/17
Monique Jongenelen and Rhavi (), NTD 9/17

Small Munsterlander Pointer

Marita Strick and Nola (), NTD 9/17

Smooth Fox Terrier

Shannon Klemm and Flare (CH Sheez Beez Roadstar Parcheesi), NTD 5/17
Mary Beam and Guy (Quissex Zapristi), NTD 2/17
Barb Krynski and Trixie (T-N-T Lil’ Street Walker), NTD 5/16
Julianne Grove CTDI and Firefly (), NTD 4/16

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier

Angie Krebs and Oliver (Oliver Winston Krebs), NTD 11/17
Bobbi Salmon and Murphy (Kaylynn Murphy’s Law unto Himself), NTD 9/17
Maria A. Barnum and Sage (Barnum’s Pumpkin Pie Sage), NTD 8/17
Dina M. Melendez ATDI and Vida (Dunfrae’s Live In The Moment ATD), NTD 6/17
Erica Petrie and Nala (CH Glencarrah Irish Rose CGCS RN), NTD 4/17
Erica Petrie and Violet (CH Rosewheat Ultra Violet CGCB), NTD 4/17
Greg Drake and Mollie (Jendu Mollie Gwyneth Drake), NTD 3/17
Angie Jung and Cody (Cody Jung), NTD 12/16
Margaret A. Stewardson and Kicker (CH Myshawns California Dream), NTD 6/16
Connie Koehler and Patsy (Connemar She Moves in Mysterious Ways CGCA), NTD 3/16
Michelle O’Neill and Cianan (Lil’ Town Cianan Irish Flirt of Ardnacassa), NTD 1/16
Holly J. Fitts and Grane (), NTD 11/15
Margaret A. Stewardson and Charm (Can. Ch Myshawns Lucky Charm NTD), NTD 10/15
Sierra Askwith and Barnaby (), NTD 7/15
Karen Smith and Teddy (Teddy CGCB FD RA ITD), NTD 5/15
Mary Ann Rodgers and Siena (Siena Florence Rodgers), NTD 3/15
Tina Reeves and Teddy (), NTD 1/15
Linda Keehn CTDI and Peachy Keehn (), NTD 12/14
Dorice Stancher CTDI and Krista (Can CH Holweit’s Red Grenadine CGC, CGCA, RN, ThD, HI, RN (CKC)), NTD 12/14
Judy Zeke and Keeva (), NTD 11/14
Linda Haskell and Tucker (), NTD 11/14
Mary Kugel and Seamus (MM Irish Doodle Dandy RN RA BTD ITD), NTD 10/14
Barbara J. Bailey and Max (Sunrise Go The Distance), NTD 5/13
Brittany-Lee Watson and Cutie (Cutie), NTD 9/12
Susie Blackledge and Riley (Robert's Sugarbear Riley NAJ), NTD 4/11

Spinone Italiano

Catherine Lee and Cara (), NTD 5/17
Patti Caruthers and Dolce (Sweetbriar’s Krown Jewel’s Dolce), NTD 4/17
Patti Caruthers and Zita (RB Jake & Geisla’s Little Girl), NTD 4/17
Jolene Newcomer and Monty (Couchfields Unexpected Gift), NTD 8/15
Belinda N. Ahern and Nando (FerNando), NTD 2/15

Spitz

Janet L. Moore and Jasper (DeChant’s Jasper), NTD 12/14

Sprocker Spaniel

Sarah Barnes and Gypsy (), NTD 5/17
Joanna Philpott CTDI and Lenny (My Lovely Little Lenny), NTD 11/14
Joanna Philpott CTDI and Boy (My Brave Hearted Boy), NTD 11/14

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Morgan Jacoby and Stevie Ray (Challenger’s Stevie Ray Vaughn @ Southern Star), NTD 8/17
Denice Jones and Bucky (GCH Indy’s Jonesn for Action), NTD 6/17
Carolyn Bassett CTDI and Mysty (), NTD 6/17
Mario Leonardo and Bling (), NTD 3/17
Eamonn Pearless and Dozer (Arion of Dogs of God), NTD 2/17
Odette Pidcock CTDI and Hippo (), NTD 11/16
Tim Corun and Penny (Massie’s Here to Stay CGC ), NTD 9/16
Tim Corun and Justus (Ch Massie’s That’s a Promise RN CGC), NTD 9/16
Lindsay Arliss CTDI and Buzz (), NTD 9/16
Amanda Chudobiak and Gambit (Wimaru’s Berlin Wall ATD), NTD 8/16
Estelle Low and Nym (Nymeria Dragons Fire NTD), NTD 8/16
Teri Meadows CTDI and Mickey (Trugrip Rebelside Sky High Journey), NTD 8/16
Teri Meadows CTDI and Lucie (Redline Midnight Kiss), NTD 8/16
Debra Roseman and Harley (Ciera Homebrewed Dirty Side Down), NTD 3/16
Lucy Jarvis and Suzy (), NTD 2/16
Lilly-Grace Armstrong and Buddy (), NTD 12/15
Sandy Hoffmann and Busta (), NTD 10/15
Mary Carr and Olive (Takala Trails Olive), NTD 10/15
Marie Manderson ATDI and Legend (), NTD 9/15
Teresa House and Sadie (), NTD 6/15
Gemma McLoughlin and Lola (Little Black Gemstone), NTD 6/15
Abbie Sol and Lenny-Pig (), NTD 5/15
Heather Phillips and Angus (Volando Whole Lotta Angus), NTD 5/15
Carol Smith and Sandy (), NTD 5/15
Dia Bates and Logan (), NTD 5/15
Heather Phillips and Eva (Memma’s Feisty Eva), NTD 5/15
Estelle Low and Dante (Dante’s Infurno), NTD 4/15
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Kira (), NTD 4/15
Sandi O’Connell and Jack (), NTD 4/15
Kath Howie and River (), NTD 4/15
Madeline Gee and Dobby (), NTD 4/15
Hazel Flanigan and Sasha (Sasha Flanigan), NTD 4/15
Jeannine Nienaber and Shamone (Stofano Shamony), NTD 4/15
Nicole Derbyshire and Flump (), NTD 4/15
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Moomin (), NTD 4/15
Patricia Kilmore and Rocky (), NTD 2/15
Louise Twinberrow CTDI and Jimmy (Master James), NTD 2/15
Adrianna Hahn and Jigsaw (Gemini’s Last Piece of the Puzzle), NTD 1/15
Karen Brown and Gemma (), NTD 11/14
Chrissie Pretorius and Coco (), NTD 10/14
Stef Roulet and Kai (), NTD 9/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Elmo (), NTD 2/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Jess (), NTD 2/14
Stace Houghton CTDI and Buster (), NTD 2/14
Laura Edwards and Lola (), NTD 1/14
Sonia Braysher and Hedges (), NTD 1/14
Susan Kleijnhans and Scarlett (OB CH Bulvali Desert Rose), NTD 1/14
Louise Stapleton-Frappell CTDI and Jambo (Warrior for Life), NTD 5/13
Carla Thomas and Boom (CH Volando Highly Combust-A-Bull CGC, TDI, BN, RA, CA, FM, SPD, TF-III, TN-N, WV-N, AKC CD, ASCACD), NTD 3/13
Susan Kleijnhans and Robocop (Robocop), NTD 10/12
Fernando Brown ATDI and Minky (Minky Moo Bear), NTD 9/11

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Samantha Johnston and Blue (), NTD 3/15
Elaine Armstrong CTDI and Bronnie (Bronsters Not a Monster), NTD 3/15
Hazel Flanigan and Duke (Amazing Jumping Duke), NTD 2/15

Standard Poodle

Lori Walker and Griffin (Family Affair’s Game On), NTD 4/17
Lezlie Couch and Magic (Saneval’s Summertime Magic ETD), NTD 2/17
Barbara Bell and Amadeus (Delphiniums Music Man Amadeus), NTD 10/15
Hannah Horton and Petra (), NTD 9/15
Sue Brown and Bobby (Ricky Bobby Brown), NTD 9/15
Lolita Olivares and Maja (), NTD 8/15

Standard Schnauzer

Katherine La Motte and Virgil (), NTD 6/15
Karen Naughton and Shadow (Dinsdale-Chimera Shadow, CGC, CAA), NTD 4/15
Cheri Levenson and Diego (Dinsdale-Chimera Diego Rivera), NTD 3/15

Sussex Spaniel

Helene Guida and Willum (CH Three D Fast Forward CA CGC), NTD 2/17
Angela Monaghan and Maverick (CH Sundowners Repeat Fire RAE CD CGC), NTD 10/15
Ann McGloon and Tollie (Quarr Tollard Royal, ETD), NTD 2/15
Ann McGloon and Beryl (Ch ShootingStar West w’the Nite, PCD, BN, RA, NA, NAJ, AXP, MJPB, MJP2, T2BP, NFP, NAC, NJC, CGC, SAR-W, NTD), NTD 2/15

Swedish Vallhund

Madison LeRoy and Saga (Sunfire’s All Eyes on Me), NTD 11/17
Rochelle Helminski CTDI and Gambler (AZ-MT Sol Gambler), NTD 3/15
Carey Nelson and Fox (Hideaway Fox), NTD 11/13
Michelle Fromm and Laila (CH Fantasi Born to be Wild, RL1), NTD 8/13
Michelle Fromm and Duke (Eklund's Foxy Duke), NTD 8/13
Karen Stasky CTDI and Nissa (Dangas Pomperipossa-Z), NTD 7/13
Michelle Fromm and Zar (Caliente Once In A Blue Moon), NTD 6/13

Swedish Vallhund Dog

Carey Haas ATDI and Zele' (Fantasi Orell at Caliente), NTD 9/13

Swiss Shepherd

Maureen and Jeff Wood and Abby (Andega’s Classic Abby), NTD 4/17

Terrier Mix

Marjory Bird and Zeus (), NTD 3/15

Texas Heeler

Teresa Moyer and Ranger (Ranger Moyer), NTD 11/14

Thai Ridgeback

Ethel & Rick Kerckaert and Kaisha (Kaisha Kerckaert), NTD 11/17
Jessica Ingles and Sunee (Mai Golden Pantaloons), NTD 10/15

Thai Ridgeback Dog

Alina Geishofer CTDI and Thao (Bhanubanduh Thai von Amon Sul), NTD 10/14
Alina Geishofer CTDI and Anantachai (Anantachai Aekh-Thai von Amon Sul), NTD 10/14

Tibetan Mastiff

Caroline Hughes and Bugsby (Carramia Black Bugsby at Jamalaca), NTD 5/15

Tibetan Spaniel

Toni Rohlke and Breeze (Kaje’s Tuqute Summer Breeze), NTD 5/16
Toni Rohlke and Ziggy (CH ElRay’s Stardust Cowboy BN, OA, OAJ, MXP, MJP, OFP), NTD 4/13
Toni Rohlke and Boo (El Ray’s Trick or Treat), NTD 4/13
Toni Rohlke and Nike (Delmar’s Just Do It for Tara RN, MX, MXJ, MJB,OF), NTD 4/13
Sandra Hancock and Tristan (Windom’s Climb Every Mountain), NTD 8/11

Tibetan Terrier

Julia Bond and Penny (), NTD 1/18
Terri Gueck and Gyi-Na (Kyeri’s Urzhang Gyi Na ITD), NTD 12/17
Terri Gueck and Indyi (Wanted Nice Dog’s Indyi Lamleh ITD), NTD 11/17
Terri Gueck and Tulku (Kyeri’s Sengeri Tulku RN ITD), NTD 11/17
Terri Gueck and Jetsun (Ch Kyeri’s Jetsun Karchu RN ITD), NTD 9/17
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Zac (Waterley Starring Role at Incalux), NTD 8/17
Julie Flanery and Kashi (), NTD 12/15
Donna E. Browne and Marnie (Ivy Glenn Angel of Mercy), NTD 5/15
Suzanne Palma and Tashi (Arkeden’s Lucky Star), NTD 3/15
Deborah Moy and Bodhi (), NTD 1/15
Ellen Bothwick and Boodikka (), NTD 4/14
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Pebbles (Incalux Lightning Strikes NTD), NTD 4/14
Sarah Ellis CTDI and Lola (Playtime Looby Lou @ Calypsong ETD), NTD 4/13
JoAnn Gatzen and Nouba (Geribob Cheers The Beat Goes On), NTD 2/13
Gay Stahley and Devon (CH (AKC/UKC/INTL) Euphoria’s The Emerald Diamond CGC, ITD), NTD 3/12

Toy Fox Terrier

Donnamarie Temple-Burgess and Friggy (Icefox Storax Frigate), NTD 7/15
Susan Brasel and Rascal (Icefox Rough Me UP @ Gaffer), NTD 6/15
Cynthia Margenau CTDI and Wanda (Wonderful Wanda O’BJ, PCD, BN, RA, ATD), NTD 5/14
Mallory Kitts and Beni-Benito (Beni-Benito), NTD 11/12

Treeing Walker Coonhound

Mary Frelinger and Moxie (Massachusetts Moxie CGC ITD), NTD 9/16
Robert Walker and Nico (Nico Walker), NTD 10/12

Vizsla

Chris Michalak and Red (), NTD 1/18
Merit Day and Boo (), NTD 1/18
Katie Conners and Stone (), NTD 12/17
Antionette Seidel and Sandy (), NTD 11/17
Lynn Weiner and Emmy (Boulder’s N Fusion’s Heart Full of Soul), NTD 11/17
Lois Brown and Kizil (Ourdreams B the Chg U Wish T C), NTD 10/17
Janet Galante CTDI and Turk (GCHS CH Nyircsaszari Tatra JH ATD), NTD 10/17
Eefje Cox and Calvin (), NTD 9/17
Teresa Rizzo and Boca (Cruiser’s Star Over Del Boca Vista Phase 2), NTD 6/17
Teresa Rizzo and Georgie (Autumn Acres Red Red Wine), NTD 6/17
Dianna Mobley and Marty (Vintage Leap Back to the Future ITD), NTD 4/17
Stephanie Winters and Ollie (Oliver William Winters), NTD 4/17
Judy Nelson and Patti (Pinewoods Perfect Whiskey Manhattan RN CGC), NTD 3/17
Patricia Ray and Mick (Bayview’s The Last Time ATD), NTD 2/17
Lyn Topinka and Summer (Russet Leather Cheyenne Summer), NTD 2/17
Jennie Croft and Winter (Hilldale’s Winter Warrior CMF), NTD 12/16
Jill Helm and Hennessey (BGCh JNEK’s Burning Wine JH CGC), NTD 8/16
Charity Edwards and Oakley (), NTD 6/16
Linda Kush and Roxie (RoxieAnna), NTD 5/16
Marilyn J. Brown and Resun (Woods a Fire Gone Back to Lagniappe JH CGC), NTD 2/16
Julie Holmes and Seven (Mehagian’s Lucky Number RN CGC), NTD 9/15
Susan Palocsay and Rumli (Legacy’s Have No Fear), NTD 8/15
Susan Palocsay and Sarika (Dynata’s Bound to Love ATD), NTD 7/15
Jo Marshall and Remi (CK Remi Rae), NTD 5/15
Angela Monteith CTDI and Kava (), NTD 5/15
Stormy Sager and Bella (Isabella Ann), NTD 4/15
Michelle Grünzweig and Cecco (), NTD 3/15
Karen Berk and Jasper (Jasper!), NTD 2/15
Heather Smith and Wally (Aurelia’s Waltz of Life FDJ), NTD 12/14
Donna Nisleit and Kash (CH Nyircsaszari Tars Zold Kashmere BN RA NA OAJ NAP OJP), NTD 11/14
Connie Priesz CTDI and Molly (Little Girl Molly CGC, THD, THDA), NTD 11/14
Andi Bryant and Morgan (GCH CH Kick Em Up Morgan Le Fey BN RE NAJ NTD), NTD 10/14
Anna Craig CTDI and Strider (Firelight’s Cariad Elgin Geronimo), NTD 10/14
Karen Berk and Yoshi! (Yoshi), NTD 10/14
Tiffany Shearer and Ginger (Miss Henna’s Ginger Snap), NTD 8/14
Andi Bryant and Sorcha (CH Brandiwine’s O M’Anam RN OA AXJ ITD), NTD 8/14
Heidi Cavagnaro CTDI and Opie (Opie Cavagnaro), NTD 8/14
Kathi Parks and ABCDE (Sierra’s ABCDE Rose ATD), NTD 6/14
Corrine Sellars and Rhys (Bajolo’s Avalon Herceg Rhys NTD), NTD 5/14
Nicole Castellano and Mila (Mila’s La Dolce Vizsla), NTD 1/14
Pam Hidaka and Tyger (Fantazsa’s the Tyger), NTD 2/13
Pam Hidaka and Chenille (CH Fantazsa’s Classic Chenille RA NA NAP NJP), NTD 2/13
Renee Russell and Bailey (High Ridge’s Firecracker ETD), NTD 11/12
Renee Russell and Luey (Shramko’s Storm Surge), NTD 10/12
Corrine Sellars and Bodi (UKC BIS, UKC/CKC CH Varazs Mokany Kiralyi Orban FDJ, CGN, NAVHDA NA Pz I, JH, ETD), NTD 8/12
Sue Brown and Romeo (Romeo), NTD 8/12
Lesli Hyland ATDI and Belle (AldeSz Let Freedom Ring), NTD 5/12
Karen Reeves ATDI and Hannah (Georgie's Birdie Girl of Aurora), NTD 2/12
Josh Allen CTDI and Austin (Eveningstars Int'l Dog of Mystery), NTD 4/11

Vizsla (Hungarian Wirehaired)

Gill Vlahovic and Rory (Sonnetend Romeo NTD), NTD 10/16

Vizsla (Hungarian)

Samantha Bounds and Ollie (), NTD 12/17
Monique Jongenelen and Mila (), NTD 9/17
Kristie Sherman and Rigel (Aurelia’s Antares Rigel Summer), NTD 12/15

Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)

Jan Wolff and Vesta (Vizslat’s Vivacious Vesta Fdj NTD), NTD 6/17
Igor Moshynskyy and Marcus Aurelius (Vizslavilla’s Dragon Copper,FDJ,RA,ATD,PCD,NAVHDA-NA,VHDF-HAE), NTD 6/15

Vizsla (Wire Haired)

Belinda Perry and Beacon (Moricroft Arpad), NTD 8/17
Belinda Perry and Pivot (Compass’ Turning Point), NTD 8/17
Belinda Perry and Keys (Compass’ Miles of Fun n Sun), NTD 8/17
Jennifer Hart and Mazie (Highfield Mazie Hart), NTD 1/15
Belinda Perry and Vintage (Quodian’s Kadarka NTD), NTD 9/13
Jeff Gowen CTDI and Tyndall (UJJ URO1 UCH Vizcay’s Hundred Degrees in the Shade JH CD RE ITD CL-1R), NTD 8/13

Weimaraner

Marlee Davis and Shaye (ShadowPoint Look To The East), NTD 1/18
Lynne Kline and Silver (Silver VonTramp Kline), NTD 1/18
Megan Blackman and Ghost (BTW’s Ghost of the Holy City CGC JH), NTD 1/18
Tiffany Holley and Gunny (Gunther Holley CGC CGC-A TKN NTD), NTD 11/17
Lycette Kingma and Kuzco (), NTD 11/17
Véronique De Baere and Noor (), NTD 11/17
Winny Krijnen and Calvados (), NTD 11/17
Sofie Lombaerts and James (), NTD 11/17
Rachela Pesce and Otilia (), NTD 11/17
Ines Casters and Balou (), NTD 11/17
Annemarie Topelen and Sep (), NTD 11/17
Hetty Gribbroek-Grootveld and Lucca (), NTD 11/17
Nicky Verdiesen and Brody (), NTD 11/17
Cornelie Verheugt-Meijer Tuindershof and Minka v.d. (), NTD 11/17
Margriet de Buck and Bas (), NTD 11/17
Eefje Cox and Hugo (), NTD 11/17
Dirkje Bulens and Saar (), NTD 11/17
Olga Kegel-Hagesteijn and Belle (), NTD 11/17
Petra Castro and Maddox (), NTD 11/17
Rini Kerremans and Jill (), NTD 11/17
Sharona Geleyns and Sky (), NTD 11/17
Jean Paul Deneu and Yuna (), NTD 9/17
Kiana and Imca en Yuna (), NTD 9/17
Kiana and Yuna (), NTD 9/17
Myriam Schurmans and Imca (), NTD 9/17
Kevin Smekens and Massimo (), NTD 9/17
Femke Wijnberge-Gorris and Schipper (), NTD 9/17
Alex Wieringa and Bruno (), NTD 9/17
Irene Gloudemans and Odin (), NTD 9/17
Henri Gloudemans and Ghost (), NTD 9/17
Rob en Evelien Ouwehand and Bowie (), NTD 9/17
Rob Cobussen and Nina (), NTD 9/17
Monique Remmen and Lily (), NTD 9/17
Hèlen Molenaar Leemkuil CTDI and Zeus (), NTD 9/17
Monique Runhart and Xenn (), NTD 9/17
Marijke Veenendaal and Mila (), NTD 9/17
Linda Huijink and Storm (), NTD 9/17
Annette Staal - van der Galiën and Khloé (), NTD 9/17
Wies van der Toorn and Rani (), NTD 9/17
Mariska Janse and Youp (), NTD 9/17
Inne Grosemans and Jace (), NTD 9/17
Bonnie Barden and Abby (CH Jayce’s Abigail Chases the Dream MX MXB MXJ MJB OF T2B3 NSD VX), NTD 9/17
Christina Barcus CTDI and Eliza (Foxfire’s My Fair Lady ATD), NTD 6/17
Sharna Mulligan CTDI and Boomer (Boomer Mulligan), NTD 5/17
Helen McMahon and Jada (Ch. Hallmar’s Serenity Now, VCD1 BN RN MH), NTD 5/17
Helen McMahon and Lina (Ch. Hallmar’s Evangeline, VCD1 BN RN SH), NTD 5/17
Christina Poarch and Gator (), NTD 2/17
Janet Valentovich and Summer (Summer Valentovich CD, BN, RAE3, CGCA), NTD 1/17
Jamie Sieveking CTDI and Splash (Cave Creek’s Splash of Cool Water), NTD 7/16
Linda Kush and Riley (), NTD 6/16
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Tani (Tayla N Firemark’s Stay With Me Titania, JH JHR, SD, NRD, V, CGCA, CGCU, ITD), NTD 5/16
Ashley McLure and Margaux (Maxed Out Margaux FDCh-S ITD), NTD 4/16
Lauren Crooks and Willma (), NTD 4/16
Marilyn Z. Cheek and Lucy (Hannah’s Grey Diamond Lady Crosson), NTD 3/16
Michelle Ostrander and Sawyer (GCH Ashbrooke Quantrels Tom Sawyer Islnd, CD, BN, GN, RE, JH, NA, NAJ, THDA, CGCA), NTD 3/16
Ronda Lancaster and Gretl (), NTD 11/15
Susanna Bouzos and Jack (Yosemite Spirit), NTD 9/15
Carrie Godfrey and Mercury (Brooksburgs Mercury), NTD 8/15
Cindy Snyder and Sofie (), NTD 8/15
Cristi Theriot and Covey (Int. CH, National CH, UCH, RO1 Bluerivers First on Point JH, RN, RATS), NTD 7/15
Sylvia E. Kidd and Cowpoke (Cowpoke Kidd), NTD 6/15
KellyAnn Kwiatek and Haze (Telmar’s One Tuff Cowboy), NTD 5/15
KellyAnn Kwiatek and CeCe (Grayhart’s Almost Famous, RN, RL1-AoE, CGC), NTD 5/15
Teri Rice and Vivi (CH Regen’s Ready for The Party, JH, CDX,OA, OAJ, CGC, NW2), NTD 2/15
Teri Rice and Maile (CH Regen’s It’s My Party, CGC, NW1), NTD 2/15
Tanya K. Rowan and Leonardo (RBIMBS UKC CH Platinum’s Ultimate Renaissance Man CGC THDN THD NTD), NTD 2/15
Elizabeth C. Tauser and Whimsi (Tauser’s Whimsi), NTD 2/15
Robin Vandegrift and Phyre (IntCH NatCH CH(UKC) Sagenhaft’s Mystical Sapphire CL1, CW-ZR1), NTD 1/15
Barb Herringshaw and Jazper (Greyghost Fuzzy Zone), NTD 1/15
Denise Ames CTDI and Parker (), NTD 1/15
Laura Morrow and Denim (Denim Dungaree), NTD 1/15
Gail Nolan and Belle (Haterema bluebelle), NTD 12/14
Pam Kanthor and Derek (YDoc Grey’s McDreamy V WinWeim NTD), NTD 12/14
Christine Boldrick and Silas (Sagenhaft’s Perfect Dynasty), NTD 12/14
Carey Killion and Charlie (Sir Charles Linwood of Hamburg), NTD 11/14
Simone Johnston and Kairos (Hollowhills Prince Cole), NTD 11/14
Jo Anne Lefebvre CTDI and Comanche (Instar Piper Flyn; Comanche), NTD 11/14
Andi Bryant and Sky (CH Graysong’s Might As Well Dance CGC), NTD 11/14
Andi Bryant and Kenna (SDF Kenna CD RE NA OAJ NTD), NTD 11/14
Toni Arnold and Cali (Cali Arnold), NTD 10/14
George J.M. Vos CTDI and Prince (Meander Goldstrike Griffin ATD), NTD 8/14
Cheryl A. Koczak and Sophie (), NTD 7/14
Dorothy Kellerhall and Rocky (Ch Sporting Acres Rocky Mountain High BN, RE, NA, NJW, DN), NTD 2/14
Gretchen Stephenson CTDI and Avi (FIREMARK’S SILVER SHOT OCTAVIA, VCD1, MH, SDX, RDX, VX2), NTD 12/13
Mary May CTDI and Cocoa (Cocoa Puffs), NTD 10/13
Stepanka Kolarova and Angie (Angie RoyalSplendour of Diam Weim), NTD 1/13
Andrea Dugger and Lexi (Lexi Dugger, JH, CAX, THD, NW1, ETD), NTD 11/12
Diane Oskerka and Louis (Arnstadt’s Louis Bellson), NTD 8/12
Maritza Rivera Santana and Hiccup (Hiccup), NTD 3/12
Angela Monteith CTDI and Kona (Kona), NTD 2/12
Dee Dakin and Jasper (Stunning Silvester), NTD 1/12
Tristan Barnum CTDI and Kira (Fraulein Kira Der Schmetterling), NTD 6/10

Weimaraner (Longhaired)

Nanda Sloven and Bibi (), NTD 9/17
Rachael Hunt and Ayela (Ch Hundestall Eye Catcher CDX UDX ADX JDX RA CGC GOLD]), NTD 8/17
Emma Jordan and Mia (Greymatter Lightning Bolt), NTD 1/17
Nina Fotara CTDI and Faith (Astraios Earth Angel), NTD 2/15
Gail Nolan and Bolt (McWill Silver Bolt from Blue), NTD 1/14
Gabriella Fotara and Rhea (Waldwiese Carpe Diem at Astraios (IMP AUS)), NTD 12/12
Dee Dakin and Maloney (Rare Coincidence), NTD 1/12
Debbie Allery and Tyler (Thrihyrne Trickster to Whitecross), NTD 12/11
Nina Fotara CTDI and Kodiak (Morpheus Ruler of Dreams at Astraios), NTD 9/11

Welsh Sheepdog

Clare Miller and Lilly (), NTD 3/17
Rebecca Jewsbury CTDI and Alexis (), NTD 8/14
Heidi Cleveland and Wicket (Mr. Wicket), NTD 2/14

Welsh Springer Spaniel

Sue Morphy and Racer (Sherdrew Echo Point SH CH), NTD 1/18
Toni Hills-Page and Alis (Llon Llysiaur Hedydd), NTD 1/18
Sue Morphy and Dash (Helgen Mister Minster), NTD 1/18
Cathy Crnkovich and Bodie (Loyal Wind Welsh Bodie), NTD 9/17
Franna Pitt and Rowan (Normandy Straight Man Dan ATD), NTD 8/17
Jana Cooley and Poppy (Int CH GCHB Crosswind’s California Poppy CGC), NTD 5/17
Jana Cooley and Conor (Int CH GCHS Saga’s Winsome Watson CD BN RN CGCA), NTD 5/17
Sara Ens and Flynn (Anwen’s Shining Star), NTD 12/16
Vanessa Crewe and Maggie (Dana Red Velvet and Lace), NTD 6/16
Barbara Zike and Gracie (Crosswind’s Amazing Grace, CGC), NTD 9/15
Ruth Bourne and Jasper (Carellio Morgan), NTD 5/15
Nicola James and Seren (Tywysoges Yfigin), NTD 4/15
Heather Fraser and Jessie (CH Mossyrocks Grand Gesture), NTD 4/15
Heather Fraser and Copper (Lynlee’s Bright Copper Penny), NTD 4/15
Mike Spencer and Joy (Milestone Apple’s Dumpling), NTD 12/13
Diane M. Spencer and Ollie (Milestone Liberty on Parade), NTD 12/13

Welsh Terrier

Emma Kesler and Miles (Shaireab’s You’re Under Arrest), NTD 12/17
Tina Fitzpatrick and Caru (Tranquility’s Caru), NTD 4/17
Judy Mann and Abby (Abergele Mann), NTD 6/16
Chris Baumann CTDI and Bonnie Blu (WYSIWYG YSGLEFRIO YN GWRTHDRO), NTD 8/15
Lucy Bailey and Dodger (GCH Wysiwyg Sgamio Cyfrwys CGC RN), NTD 3/14
Rebecca Stahl and Violet (Petalsteel’s Ultra Violet), NTD 10/13
Linda Waggoner and Megan (Megan Carrie McCartney), NTD 2/13

West Highland White Terrier

Debbie Moore and Sticks (Borgo’s Loched and Loaded), NTD 12/17
Stephanie Capkovic and Ethel (Bella Vista’s Look At That! Look At That!), NTD 12/17
Jane McLaughlin and Traxx (Bella Vista First Traxx N’ Fresh Sno), NTD 11/17
Maria Carey and Roxie (), NTD 10/17
Dawn Haydu and Einstein (), NTD 10/17
Patricia Quillen and Cody (Highland Meadow Cody), NTD 9/17
Cora Wilson and Amelia (), NTD 8/17
Harrison Raul Cora and Wilbur (), NTD 8/17
Maria A. Barnum and Ivy (Spirit’s The Sky’s The Limit), NTD 8/17
Vicki Thomas and Scout (Scout of River Run), NTD 5/17
Barbara Sommer and Fritz (), NTD 5/17
Jane McLaughlin and Wicca (Dawn’s Spellbound N’ The Dark ITD), NTD 5/17
Cora Wilson and Stuart (Stuart CGC), NTD 3/17
Jennifer Nowak and Evelyn (Bella Vista’s Evie Body Needs One! ETD), NTD 2/17
Hayley Smith and Maxwell (Maxwell McRobbie Smith NTD), NTD 1/17
Alison Orr and Stan Lee (Stan Lee Drayton Orr), NTD 9/16
Jennifer Hammett and Finley (It’s Just Finley), NTD 6/16
Jennifer Hammett and Oliver (), NTD 6/16
Diane Manlove and Zorro (Zorro Manlove), NTD 1/16
Toni Whitfield and Barclay (Sir Barclay Quinn), NTD 1/16
Stephanie Capkovic and Violet (Bella Vista’s Ultra Violet White!), NTD 11/15
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Winston (Polly’s Winston Churchill NTD), NTD 11/15
Pat Kay and Mattie (Wanrich’s Waltzing Matilda), NTD 10/15
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Mimi (Aunt Jani’s Lexi), NTD 9/15
Janice R. McCown CTDI and Willow (Rhodadendren’s Willow Girl), NTD 9/15
Cindy and David Miller and Holly (Lady Holly O’Reilly), NTD 6/15
Julia Bond and Max (), NTD 5/15
Angelika Nagel and Emmely (Emmely Erdbeer vom Hadler Land ETD), NTD 4/15
Stephanie Capkovic and Joyce (Bella Vista’s Erin Go Braghlass), NTD 2/15
Gina Cornett and Jasmine (), NTD 10/14
Sheila Mehring and Tommy (Ravenswolf Pinball Wizard NAP, NJP, NFP), NTD 7/14
John Desloges and Darcey (Darcey Sharpe), NTD 6/14
Louise Pyper and Angus (), NTD 5/14
Carole Thornton and Stella (Windacre On Track With Stella), NTD 4/14
Krysti Fawcett and Piper (), NTD 12/13
Rhian Emily Jones and Max (), NTD 10/13
Sarah Bagg and Satchel (Ch. Arbroath’s Fortune Maker), NTD 8/13
Nancy Brodesser and Lizza (Royale Lady Lizza), NTD 3/13
Sue Ahern and Cosmo (Ballyhoo’s Blue Cosmic Blizzard), NTD 1/13
Rachel Phelps and Preston (Sir Preston Peabody Phelps), NTD 1/12
Adeline Ng CTDI and Beanie (), NTD 6/11
Diane Bevan and Emma (), NTD 5/11
Debbie Moore and Sporty (Just for Sport), NTD 2/11

Wheaten Terrier

Vicky Morris and Tottie (), NTD 11/17
Vicky Morris and Angus (), NTD 11/17
Cristen Owen CTDI and Rylee (Rylee O’Shay Owen), NTD 6/17
Janine Mroz and Darby (Eringlo Riverdance MX MXB MXJ MJB), NTD 2/17

Whippet

Jenna Eberl and Hatch (Farseer NM Hatch), NTD 1/18
Ariana Jones and Aurora (Domino Wintergreen Dream), NTD 12/17
Linda Pocurull and Davy (Free Flight Day Dream Beliver at Solstice), NTD 12/17
Debbie Blythe CTDI and Smudge! (Karasar’s Gemstone S.T.A.R. NTD), NTD 11/17
Bevalee Crawley and Whisper (Timbreblue Talks in Class), NTD 9/17
Nicola James and Cerys (Dowdrogo Queen Cerys ETD), NTD 8/17
Rachel Wells and Pippa (), NTD 8/17
Shari Gallagher CTDI and Amy (Swifthund Behind The Mask CCD RN NTD), NTD 8/17
Angela MacInnes and Suni (), NTD 7/17
Laura Baratta and Tristan (Burnt Sienna Red Mountain ETD), NTD 7/17
Jenna Eberl and Izzie (Farseer Wicked Temptation), NTD 7/17
Pamela “Sami” Rhyner Hirko and Sea Monkey (FC Belaya Sea Chanty RN SC CAA BCAT CGC), NTD 7/17
Pamela “Sami” Rhyner Hirko and Kelli (Jomyr Dedici Say My Name), NTD 7/17
Aaryn Secker and Marsanne (CH Jetstream Marsanne Veraison CGN CA CW-SD PKD-N RATI ETD), NTD 6/17
Jenna Eberl and Cutter (QuiXaNDZ Boy Who Waited), NTD 6/17
Emily Sanders and Stormageddon (QuiXandZ Dark Lord of All), NTD 6/17
Stacey Williams and Tinker (CH Debmar Southern Music), NTD 6/17
Lynne Armstrong and Eddie (Kentfield Man of the Hour at Cash Creek NTD), NTD 3/17
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Diesel (Sovereign Sporting Fields Legendary Bugatti), NTD 1/17
Eli Jones CTDI and Lori (Oakbark Most Wanted ITD), NTD 11/16
Eli Jones CTDI and Gatsby (Mollytop Soft Song ITD), NTD 10/16
Roxy Gieroski and Glitch (Shannon Down Wreck it Ralph NTD), NTD 8/16
Charlynn Turner CTDI and Flash (Shannon Down Color In Lines ITD), NTD 7/16
Emily Jorgenson and Gatsby (Whoville Evanesco), NTD 5/16
Debbie Blythe CTDI and Zippet the Whippet (Karasar’s Get to the Gate NTD), NTD 5/16
Josie Mork and Asteroid (Crossfyre Asteroid), NTD 3/16
Desiree Engel CTDI and Wicked (Quixandz Chaos Reigns), NTD 2/16
Pamela “Sami” Rhyner Hirko and Tres (FC Belaya Tzigane ITD), NTD 1/16
Olive Carder and Petal (Climbing Rose), NTD 10/15
Olive Carder and Poppy (Rambling Rose), NTD 7/15
Carol Wyatt and Cruz (Show Me’s Caped Crusader), NTD 7/15
Sheri Paisley and River (Lynallan’s Got Caught by the River), NTD 3/15
Sheri Paisley and Easy (Icatcher’s A Mighty Rider), NTD 3/15
Sheri Paisley and Shine (Lynallan’s Brushwood X-Cel), NTD 3/15
Melody McMichael ATDI and Tally (Finghin’s Charming Pirate), NTD 3/15
Lauri Austin and Moe (Surreyhill Diablesse The Morel Of The Story ATD), NTD 12/14
Serafina Cupido and Habibi (), NTD 6/14
Nicole Vaughn CTDI and Sin (Farseer Sinister Style), NTD 1/14
Lisa Smith and Bella (), NTD 12/13
Tammy Parker and Libby (Parkham’s Libby of the Isle), NTD 4/13
Christina Winkeleer and Lia (Lia), NTD 8/12
Heather Purdy and Breeze (Breeze), NTD 5/12
Pamela D. Korte and Gina (Gina), NTD 5/12
DawnDena Gordon and Karter (Aikerskaill Double Jeopardy), NTD 10/11
Diana Cognigni CTDI and Jake (Timbreblue’s Mysterious Dream Warrior), NTD 9/11
Tracey Luggiero and Ally (Terrena’s Pour Some Sugar on Me), NTD 10/10

White German Shepherd

Laura Anderson and Bodhi (), NTD 9/17
Claudia Deitrich and Sugar (Sugar Deitrich), NTD 11/15

White Shepherd

Carolyn MacDonald and Hope (Hopey Puppy NTD), NTD 7/17
Dolores A. Matel and Koralle Rose (Starfyre’s Royal Koralle Rose), NTD 11/16
Arleen Ravanelli and Keely (Shylo’s Star Keely Belle), NTD 12/15
Arleen Ravanelli and Sky (Forever Shylo’s Sky), NTD 12/15
Dottie Piroha and Hemi (White Hot Endless Mayhem VonZephyr), NTD 10/15
Arleen Ravanelli and Shira (Royal Shylo’s Nashira), NTD 9/15

White Shepherd Dog

Zoie McDonald and Max (Shylo’s Tri-Max Star), NTD 8/15
Sandra Stranninger and Finjas (Finjas von Tirol), NTD 4/15
Martha Bailey CTDI and Kizzy (Braehead’s Hy-Mom I’m Back, Kismet’s New Adventure), NTD 7/14
Bonnie Richards and Mariah (), NTD 3/14
Carolyn Murray CTDI and Scout (SureFire Jean Louise), NTD 1/14
Lorraine Moule CTDI and Hope (CH. Braehead’s Hy-Hope for Mt. Mist), NTD 11/13
Page Darney and Samson (Surefire’s Abominable Snowman), NTD 8/13
Carolyn Murray CTDI and Cooper (Patchwork’s Special Agent Cooper), NTD 11/12

Windsprite

Anne Binnendijk and Remus (Hachi of Silkenhome ITD), NTD 7/17

Wire Fox Terrier

Sydney Morrell and Lucie (Lucie Ferris ITD), NTD 11/17
Rae Stang and Trixie (Trixie MacFierceson), NTD 11/16
Lauren Battey and Roy (Roy Regal Battey), NTD 10/15
Carol Lerner and Maxie (Maximum T), NTD 9/15

Wirehaired Pointing Griffon

Mark Faggard and Nola (Cresent City Marie LaVeau NTD), NTD 7/17
Dustin Brown and Griff (Griff VI), NTD 3/16

Xoloitzcuintle (Mexican Hairless)

Adam Cowie and Nuka (Rollenwood Chetco), NTD 2/17
Jennie Fiendish and Stitch (Experiment 626 Stitch), NTD 4/12

Xoloitzcuintli

Christiane Englaender and Cari (Araucaria vom Hoellbraeu), NTD 8/17
Amber Oertle and Cricket (Yadalanh Little Miss Jiminy Cricket), NTD 1/16

Xoloitzcuintli (coated)

Christiane Englaender and Santa (Abbasanta vom Hoellbraeu), NTD 8/17
Timothy Rhodes and Roxy (UCH Roxette Del Rey), NTD 9/16

Yorkshire Terrier

Sharon Neal and Beau (Beauregard Unus Neal), NTD 8/17
Karin Blalock and Marley (), NTD 6/17
April Doubleday and Daisy (Daisy-Mae Royal Doubleday), NTD 6/17
Barbara Northcott and Cooper (Cooper Northcott), NTD 5/17
Richard Northcott and Corbin (Corbin Northcott), NTD 5/17
Taylor Estevez and Joey (Joey James), NTD 4/17
Porsha Courtney and Patton (Tsa-La-Gi Peacemaker), NTD 4/17
Phyllis Bandi and Diamond (CH Oakhurst’s Let Me Dazzle You), NTD 4/17
Andrea Hart and Teddy (Teddy Hart), NTD 12/16
Liz Barlow and Dixie (), NTD 12/16
Brenda Vandine and Toby (Toby Dominio Chocolate Reilly), NTD 8/16
Helena L. Bowes and Galena (), NTD 8/16
Taylor Estevez and Callie (Princess California), NTD 6/16
Debbie Stopper and Jozie (Josie Shieldknight), NTD 5/16
Debbie Stopper and Izzie (), NTD 5/16
Elizabeth Chatsworth and Boo (Boudicca of Haltwhistle Hall), NTD 11/15
Beverly Miller and Mocha (Marvelous Mocha), NTD 8/15
Beverly Miller and Morgan (Magical Morgan), NTD 8/15
Lesley Johnston and Lilah (Leritons My My My Delilah), NTD 6/15
Darlene Kellerman and Mia (), NTD 6/15
Anna Craig CTDI and Peanut (), NTD 5/15
Kimberly Jo Hughes and Neely (), NTD 3/15
Maura Naughton and Gustavo (), NTD 3/15
Suzy Smith and Cooper (Cooper Godzilla Smith), NTD 2/15
Jane Switzer and Magnum (), NTD 2/15
Kathy Kluzek and Leo (Leonardo Minnicooper Kluzek), NTD 1/15
Kathy Kluzek and Bonnie (Bonnie Barkalot Kluzek), NTD 1/15
Kathy Kluzek and Clide (Clidester Minnirat Kluzek), NTD 1/15
Michelle McGahee and Winston (), NTD 1/15
Shelley Ventura and Indy (Indiana Bones), NTD 1/15
Karie Weinstein and Strudel (Strudel Nugget Duchess of Snuggles), NTD 12/14
Colleen Phillips and Rhody (Rhodium), NTD 12/14
Alison MacGillivray and Porter (Porter Oliver), NTD 10/14
Susan Wilson and MIn MIn (), NTD 5/14
Irene Paden and Cubby (Cubby Pander Bear), NTD 5/14
Dee Farrell and Pebbles (Princess Pebbles O’Farrell), NTD 4/14
Dee Farrell and Pixie (Princess Pixie O’Farrell), NTD 4/14
Joanne Kerfonta and Rocky (Rockford Thomas), NTD 3/14
Pauline Irene Preuninger and Shadow (), NTD 2/14
Claire Windibank and Lily (), NTD 1/14
Thomas Bandi and Amber Star (Bandi’s Amber Star), NTD 3/13
Phyllis Bandi and Tiffany (Bandi’s Tiffany), NTD 3/13
Patricia Warnick and Howie (Howie), NTD 3/13
Maryann Geary and Tommy (Tommy), NTD 8/12
MaryAnn Campbell ATDI and Chance (Yorkie Park’s Chances Are), NTD 6/12
Gladys Stern and Harley (Harley Stern RN), NTD 4/12
Dave Novotny and Tippy (Tippy), NTD 4/12
Esther Horn and Danté (Danté), NTD 4/12
Jane Derr and Dansir (Bedazzling Dansir of Kibets), NTD 1/12

TITLES ARE IN CONJUNCTION WITH...

NTD Testimonials

  • Both in freestyle and in her nursing home visits my Doberman loves to show off her tricks. As a result of the Trick Dog titling program we were invited to do a demo for a training club.
    Judith Stoodley with Fiesta ETD
  • This is a fantastic program that strengthens the human canine bond. Kyra is an inspiration to us and her message of "do more with your dog" promotes responsible dog ownership and a closer bond. Tricks stimulate my dog's mind and give him more confidence. Thank you Kyra for creating such a wonderful program for dog owners like me that love and cherish their dog.
    Ashley Brook & Kaine NTD
  • I am so glad I found your book! 101 Dog Tricks has allowed me to teach Cujo over 40 tricks. The way you have explained each trick step-by-step has enabled Cujo and I to broaden our goals more than I could have imagined. With the mantra of "Do More With Your Dog," I am interested in Cujo becoming a therapy dog.
    Sue Petry & Cujo ITD
  • Here is a video link of Wally’s novice trick dog work. We train with Nita Gandara (Certified Trick Dog Instructor).

    Read More
    Ruthann McCaulley and Wally, NTD
  • I train pet dogs privately in homes and am really promoting your program as a way to engage dogs and their owners... Folks really like doing tricks (many of which are basic good manners behaviors.)
    Karol Kennedy BPWSITV Good Manners Tng For Pups and Their People
  • We are so excited about the progress that Doug has made. Doug is a rescue who showed up in our yard terrified, malnourished, and abused. The confidence he gained through learning tricks carried over to his daily life and has made a dramatic improvement.
    Kathy Bowker and Doug
  • 1